Fountain Valley Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Mt. Sac on 11/15/14

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Amogha Dahal So V 17:47 6:04 2.93 95/125 5/7 5/7 11/18 17:11 17:11
Galyn Nash Sr V 15:58 5:27 2.93 16/125 1/7 1/7 7/20 15:19 15:48 15:19
Huy Nguyen So V 17:56 6:07 2.93 102/125 6/7 6/7 11/17 18:25
(0:29,2.6)
18:25
(0:29,2.6)
#PR! (LR, PR)
Jonathon Guevara So V 17:43 6:03 2.93 91/125 4/7 4/7 13/18 17:11 17:11
Joseph Martinez Sr V 17:06 5:50 2.93 68/125 3/7 3/7 10/18 16:48 16:48
Madison Koelzer So V 18:32 6:20 2.93 112/125 7/7 7/7 12/16 18:13 18:13
William Hua Jr V 16:52 5:45 2.93 61/125 2/7 2/7 10/18 16:01 16:43 16:01
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 10/18 85:26
1:49
2.93 5:50 5:27 6:04 323 5:18 77:48 83:40 77:48 Galyn Nash (16), William Hua (59), Joseph Martinez (66), Jonathon Guevara (89), Amogha Dahal (93)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Phillip Rocha Jr Arcadia 15:11 5:11
2 Branden Randall Sr Roosevelt 15:11 5:11
3 Benjamin Gonzalez Sr Warren 15:18 5:13
4 Garrett Boulais Sr Burroughs/Burbank 15:21 5:14
5 Elias Hoxsie Sr Burroughs/Burbank 15:29 5:17
6 Shane Thompson Sr Burroughs/Burbank 15:30 5:17
7 Andrew Barrondo Jr Burroughs/Burbank 15:37 5:20
8 Andres Barragan Sr Warren 15:37 5:20
9 Danny Dominguez Sr Santa Ana 15:39 5:20
10 Jorge Suarez So Santa Ana 15:40 5:21
11 Raymon Ornelas Fr Roosevelt 15:41 5:21
12 Justin Villagran Jr Burroughs/Burbank 15:43 5:22
13 Manav Vats Sr Crescenta Valley 15:47 5:23
14 Shady Makar Jr Arcadia 15:51 5:25
15 Colin Fitzgerald Fr Crescenta Valley 15:57 5:27
16 Galyn Nash Sr Fountain Valley 15:58 5:27 1/7 1/7 7/20 15:19 15:48 15:19
17 Armin Cardenas-nuno Jr Crescenta Valley 15:59 5:27
18 Matthew Sanchez Jr Warren 15:59 5:27
19 Jason Crosthwaite Sr Crescenta Valley 16:02 5:28
20 Austin Che Jr Arcadia 16:04 5:29
21 Enrique Vizcaino Sr Burbank 16:07 5:30
22 Philip Thomas Jr Crescenta Valley 16:08 5:30
23 Chris Lee Jr Arcadia 16:09 5:31
24 Jose Carlos De Jesus So San Clemente 16:10 5:31
25 Zach Price Sr Arcadia 16:16 5:33
26 Andrew Graciano Sr Roosevelt 16:18 5:34
27 Even Thomas Jr Burroughs/Burbank 16:18 5:34
28 Sean Riley Jr San Clemente 16:18 5:34
29 Thomas Heib Jr Los Alamitos 16:19 5:34
30 James Liem Sr Arcadia 16:20 5:34
31 Christian Duran Sr La Serna 16:21 5:35
32 Jason Spatter Jr Corona 16:23 5:35
33 Silas Fitzgerald Sr Crescenta Valley 16:23 5:35
34 Tomas Suarez Sr Santa Ana 16:24 5:36
35 Uriel Medina So Corona 16:24 5:36
36 Ryan Khoury Sr Upland 16:24 5:36
37 Connor Dunne Jr San Clemente 16:25 5:36
38 Jonathan Rodriguez Sr Warren 16:26 5:37
39 Brian Ambrocio Sr Santa Ana 16:27 5:37
40 Gilbert Robles Sr Corona 16:29 5:38
41 Chandler Gamboa Sr Valley View 16:31 5:38
42 Jeffrey Robbins Sr Poly (Riverside) 16:31 5:38
43 Matthew Shelton Sr San Clemente 16:31 5:38
44 Hector Chavez Sr Roosevelt 16:34 5:39
45 Esteban Tapia Sr Channel Islands 16:35 5:40
46 Brandon Joseph Sr Poly (Riverside) 16:35 5:40
47 Nik Lee Sr Corona 16:36 5:40
48 Josh Vollebregt Sr San Clemente 16:36 5:40
49 Deion Molina Jr Poly (Riverside) 16:37 5:40
50 Enrique Villa So Corona 16:38 5:41
51 Tyler Spencer Fr Roosevelt 16:40 5:41
52 Wayne Richards Fr Roosevelt 16:42 5:42
53 Jozef Chavez So Roosevelt 16:43 5:42
54 Gabriel Castro Sr Alhambra 16:44 5:43
55 Francisco Avila Fr Santa Ana 16:44 5:43
56 Jeff Mettler Sr Arcadia 16:45 5:43
57 Sergio Santana Jr Warren 16:46 5:43
58 Alexis Mireles Sr Santa Ana 16:48 5:44
59 Cristian Nunez Sr Poly (Riverside) 16:49 5:44
60 Jack Howe Sr Burroughs/Burbank 16:51 5:45
61 William Hua Jr Fountain Valley 16:52 5:45 2/7 2/7 10/18 16:01 16:43 16:01
62 Justin Amaro Fr Santa Ana 16:53 5:46
63 Pedro Gutierrez Sr Valley View 16:59 5:48
64 Freddy Menendez Sr Warren 17:00 5:48
65 Kyle Dickinson Jr Crescenta Valley 17:02 5:49
66 Preston Dodson Sr Poly (Riverside) 17:03 5:49
67 Josue Gutierrez So Schurr 17:05 5:50
68 Joseph Martinez Sr Fountain Valley 17:06 5:50 3/7 3/7 10/18 16:48 16:48
69 Ernesto Castro So Valley View 17:07 5:51
70 Cesar Rodriguez Sr Channel Islands 17:08 5:51
71 Angel Flores So Burbank 17:09 5:51
72 Nathan Rangel Jr Montebello 17:11 5:52
73 Kaeden Carabba Jr San Clemente 17:12 5:52
74 Josh Cantong Jr Burbank 17:14 5:53
75 Samuel Pimentel Sr Katella 17:15 5:53
76 Ricardo Cano Sr Schurr 17:18 5:54
77 Adam Johnson Jr Valley View 17:21 5:55
78 Josh Madriaga Jr Corona 17:23 5:56
79 Daniel Ramirez Sr Alhambra 17:24 5:56
80 Chris Estrada Jr Warren 17:24 5:56
81 Brett Spallina Jr San Clemente 17:25 5:57
82 Arturo Rivera Jr Schurr 17:26 5:57
83 Esteban Pantoja Jr Katella 17:27 5:57
84 Michael Atwell Sr Poly (Riverside) 17:29 5:58
85 Elias Solis So La Serna 17:30 5:58
86 Thomas Browning Sr Schurr 17:32 5:59
87 Ricardo Torres Fr Channel Islands 17:34 6:00
88 Tanner Payne Jr Burbank 17:36 6:00
89 Chris Vitrano Sr Valley View 17:37 6:01
90 Andres Michel Fr Valley View 17:40 6:02
91 Jonathon Guevara So Fountain Valley 17:43 6:03 4/7 4/7 13/18 17:11 17:11
92 Eric Flores Sr Poly (Riverside) 17:43 6:03
93 Gustavo Diaz So Montebello 17:44 6:03
94 Jonathan Linares Jr Valley View 17:45 6:03
95 Amogha Dahal So Fountain Valley 17:47 6:04 5/7 5/7 11/18 17:11 17:11
96 Sergio Hernandez Sr Katella 17:48 6:05
97 Benny Segura So Schurr 17:48 6:05
98 Jonah Ring Fr Burbank 17:49 6:05
99 Andres Flores Sr Channel Islands 17:53 6:06
100 Matthew Delgado Jr La Serna 17:54 6:07
101 Diego Barrera Fr La Serna 17:55 6:07
102 Huy Nguyen So Fountain Valley 17:56 6:07 6/7 6/7 11/17 18:25
(0:29)
18:25
(0:29)
#PR! (LR, PR)
103 Martin Jaramillo Jr Channel Islands 17:58 6:08
104 Alek Martinez Sr La Serna 17:59 6:08
105 Ahmad Elzaiat Jr Burbank 18:00 6:09
106 Louis Arzate Sr Montebello 18:02 6:09
107 Albert Garcia Sr La Serna 18:03 6:10
108 Jonas Macromallis Jr Burbank 18:04 6:10
109 Owen Escamilla Jr Schurr 18:11 6:12
110 Ivan Courrubias Sr Channel Islands 18:20 6:15
111 Ismael Sotelo So Schurr 18:29 6:18
112 Madison Koelzer So Fountain Valley 18:32 6:20 7/7 7/7 12/16 18:13 18:13
113 Yosuan Sosa Fr Channel Islands 18:35 6:21
114 Cristian Cavoya Jr Montebello 18:43 6:23
115 Victor Jauregui Jr Montebello 18:44 6:24
116 Rey Gomez Sr Katella 19:10 6:32
117 Kevin Mendoza So Montebello 19:11 6:33
118 Manuel Aguado Jr Katella 19:20 6:36
119 Nicholas Matovu-kirya Sr Alhambra 19:26 6:38
120 Dylan Chen Fr Alhambra 19:28 6:39
121 David Hernandez Sr Alhambra 20:13 6:54
122 Brandon Myers Sr La Serna 20:21 6:57
123 Mathew Roberts Jr Alhambra 20:32 7:00
124 Marco Santana Sr Montebello 20:50 7:07
125 Raymond Chou Sr Alhambra 21:00 7:10
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Burroughs/Burbank
4-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
77:40
15:32
5:18
34 Garrett Boulais
Sr
15:21
5:14
4
Elias Hoxsie
Sr
15:29
5:17
5
Shane Thompson
Sr
15:30
5:17
6
Andrew Barrondo
Jr
15:37
5:20
7
Justin Villagran
Jr
15:43
5:22
12
Even Thomas
Jr
16:18
5:34
27
Jack Howe
Sr
16:51
5:45
58
2 Arcadia
1-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:05
79:31
15:54
5:26
83 Phillip Rocha
Jr
15:11
5:11
1
Shady Makar
Jr
15:51
5:25
14
Austin Che
Jr
16:04
5:29
20
Chris Lee
Jr
16:09
5:31
23
Zach Price
Sr
16:16
5:33
25
James Liem
Sr
16:20
5:34
29
Jeff Mettler
Sr
16:45
5:43
54
3 Crescenta Valley
6-6-5-3-3
Gap: 0:21
79:53
15:59
5:27
86 Manav Vats
Sr
15:47
5:23
13
Colin Fitzgerald
Fr
15:57
5:27
15
Armin Cardenas-nuno
Jr
15:59
5:27
17
Jason Crosthwaite
Sr
16:02
5:28
19
Philip Thomas
Jr
16:08
5:30
22
Silas Fitzgerald
Sr
16:23
5:35
32
Kyle Dickinson
Jr
17:02
5:49
63
4 Warren
3-2-2-4-4
Gap: 1:28
80:06
16:01
5:28
120 Benjamin Gonzalez
Sr
15:18
5:13
3
Andres Barragan
Sr
15:37
5:20
8
Matthew Sanchez
Jr
15:59
5:27
18
Jonathan Rodriguez
Sr
16:26
5:37
36
Sergio Santana
Jr
16:46
5:43
55
Freddy Menendez
Sr
17:00
5:48
62
Chris Estrada
Jr
17:24
5:56
78
5 Roosevelt
2-3-4-5-5
Gap: 1:29
80:24
16:05
5:29
130 Branden Randall
Sr
15:11
5:11
2
Raymon Ornelas
Fr
15:41
5:21
11
Andrew Graciano
Sr
16:18
5:34
26
Hector Chavez
Sr
16:34
5:39
42
Tyler Spencer
Fr
16:40
5:41
49
Wayne Richards
Fr
16:42
5:42
50
Jozef Chavez
So
16:43
5:42
51
6 Santa Ana
5-5-6-6-6
Gap: 1:05
80:54
16:11
5:31
142 Danny Dominguez
Sr
15:39
5:20
9
Jorge Suarez
So
15:40
5:21
10
Tomas Suarez
Sr
16:24
5:36
33
Brian Ambrocio
Sr
16:27
5:37
37
Francisco Avila
Fr
16:44
5:43
53
Alexis Mireles
Sr
16:48
5:44
56
Justin Amaro
Fr
16:53
5:46
60
7 San Clemente
9-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:26
82:00
16:24
5:36
174 Jose Carlos De Jesus
So
16:10
5:31
24
Sean Riley
Jr
16:18
5:34
28
Connor Dunne
Jr
16:25
5:36
35
Matthew Shelton
Sr
16:31
5:38
41
Josh Vollebregt
Sr
16:36
5:40
46
Kaeden Carabba
Jr
17:12
5:52
71
Brett Spallina
Jr
17:25
5:57
79
8 Corona
11-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:15
82:30
16:30
5:38
196 Jason Spatter
Jr
16:23
5:35
31
Uriel Medina
So
16:24
5:36
34
Gilbert Robles
Sr
16:29
5:38
38
Nik Lee
Sr
16:36
5:40
45
Enrique Villa
So
16:38
5:41
48
Josh Madriaga
Jr
17:23
5:56
76




9 Poly (Riverside)
13-10-9-9-9
Gap: 0:32
83:35
16:43
5:42
252 Jeffrey Robbins
Sr
16:31
5:38
40
Brandon Joseph
Sr
16:35
5:40
44
Deion Molina
Jr
16:37
5:40
47
Cristian Nunez
Sr
16:49
5:44
57
Preston Dodson
Sr
17:03
5:49
64
Michael Atwell
Sr
17:29
5:58
82
Eric Flores
Sr
17:43
6:03
90
10 Fountain Valley
7-9-10-10-10
Gap: 1:49
85:26
17:05
5:50
323 Galyn Nash
Sr
15:58
5:27
16
William Hua
Jr
16:52
5:45
59
Joseph Martinez
Sr
17:06
5:50
66
Jonathon Guevara
So
17:43
6:03
89
Amogha Dahal
So
17:47
6:04
93
Huy Nguyen
So
17:56
6:07
100
Madison Koelzer
So
18:32
6:20
110
11 Valley View
12-12-12-11-11
Gap: 1:06
85:35
17:07
5:51
329 Chandler Gamboa
Sr
16:31
5:38
39
Pedro Gutierrez
Sr
16:59
5:48
61
Ernesto Castro
So
17:07
5:51
67
Adam Johnson
Jr
17:21
5:55
75
Chris Vitrano
Sr
17:37
6:01
87
Andres Michel
Fr
17:40
6:02
88
Jonathan Linares
Jr
17:45
6:03
92
12 Burbank
8-11-11-12-12
Gap: 1:42
85:55
17:11
5:52
344 Enrique Vizcaino
Sr
16:07
5:30
21
Angel Flores
So
17:09
5:51
69
Josh Cantong
Jr
17:14
5:53
72
Tanner Payne
Jr
17:36
6:00
86
Jonah Ring
Fr
17:49
6:05
96
Ahmad Elzaiat
Jr
18:00
6:09
103
Jonas Macromallis
Jr
18:04
6:10
106
13 Channel Islands
14-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:23
87:08
17:26
5:57
394 Esteban Tapia
Sr
16:35
5:40
43
Cesar Rodriguez
Sr
17:08
5:51
68
Ricardo Torres
Fr
17:34
6:00
85
Andres Flores
Sr
17:53
6:06
97
Martin Jaramillo
Jr
17:58
6:08
101
Ivan Courrubias
Sr
18:20
6:15
108
Yosuan Sosa
Fr
18:35
6:21
111
14 Schurr
16-16-15-14-14
Gap: 0:43
87:09
17:26
5:57
398 Josue Gutierrez
So
17:05
5:50
65
Ricardo Cano
Sr
17:18
5:54
74
Arturo Rivera
Jr
17:26
5:57
80
Thomas Browning
Sr
17:32
5:59
84
Benny Segura
So
17:48
6:05
95
Owen Escamilla
Jr
18:11
6:12
107
Ismael Sotelo
So
18:29
6:18
109
15 La Serna
10-14-14-15-15
Gap: 1:38
87:39
17:32
5:59
412 Christian Duran
Sr
16:21
5:35
30
Elias Solis
So
17:30
5:58
83
Matthew Delgado
Jr
17:54
6:07
98
Diego Barrera
Fr
17:55
6:07
99
Alek Martinez
Sr
17:59
6:08
102
Albert Garcia
Sr
18:03
6:10
105
Brandon Myers
Sr
20:21
6:57
120
16 Katella
18-17-17-16-16
Gap: 2:05
91:00
18:12
6:13
478 Samuel Pimentel
Sr
17:15
5:53
73
Esteban Pantoja
Jr
17:27
5:57
81
Sergio Hernandez
Sr
17:48
6:05
94
Rey Gomez
Sr
19:10
6:32
114
Manuel Aguado
Jr
19:20
6:36
116








17 Alhambra
15-15-16-17-17
Gap: 3:29
93:15
18:39
6:22
483 Gabriel Castro
Sr
16:44
5:43
52
Daniel Ramirez
Sr
17:24
5:56
77
Nicholas Matovu-kirya
Sr
19:26
6:38
117
Dylan Chen
Fr
19:28
6:39
118
David Hernandez
Sr
20:13
6:54
119
Mathew Roberts
Jr
20:32
7:00
121
Raymond Chou
Sr
21:00
7:10
123
18 Montebello
17-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:33
90:24
18:05
6:10
490 Nathan Rangel
Jr
17:11
5:52
70
Gustavo Diaz
So
17:44
6:03
91
Louis Arzate
Sr
18:02
6:09
104
Cristian Cavoya
Jr
18:43
6:23
112
Victor Jauregui
Jr
18:44
6:24
113
Kevin Mendoza
So
19:11
6:33
115
Marco Santana
Sr
20:50
7:07
122
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

15 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
V D1H1 Isaac Cortes, Jr, 15:16, Great Oak Great Oak, 79:30, 85
V D1H2 Phillip Rocha, Jr, 15:11, Arcadia Burroughs/Burbank, 77:40, 34
V D1H3 Robert Brandt, Sr, 14:40, Loyola Dana Hills, 79:03, 66
V D2H1 Carlos Suarez, Sr, 15:08, Redondo Union Jurupa Hills, 78:40, 50
V D2H2 Brian Zabilski, Sr, 15:10, Saugus Saugus, 78:24, 57
V D2H3 Wesley Walsh, Sr, 15:21, Canyon/Anaheim Canyon/Anaheim, 78:17, 43
V D3H1 Luis Ramos, Sr, 15:07, Rubidoux Brea Olinda, 78:23, 43
V D3H2 Zachary Chamberlain, Sr, 15:31, Paso Robles Agoura, 78:48, 34
V D3H3 Robert Franklin, Jr, 15:14, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 79:22, 55
V D4H1 William Ernst, Sr, 15:16, San Luis Obispo Bishop Amat, 79:57, 49
V D4H2 Caleb Webb, Sr, 14:51, Big Bear Covina, 81:40, 49
V D4H3 Anuare Magana, Sr, 15:42, Costa Mesa Cathedral, 82:07, 67
V D5H1 Collin Price, Sr, 15:49, St. Margarets Flintridge Prep, 83:59, 38
V D5H2 Cosmo Brossy, Sr, 15:37, Brentwood Xavier Prep, 81:55, 40
V D5H3 Jack Richardson, Sr, 15:57, Thacher Thacher, 83:17, 51

All Girls Races

15 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
V D1H1 Maiya Larsen, Sr, 17:55, Great Oak Great Oak, 92:17, 41
V D1H2 Kalie Demerjian, Sr, 18:03, El Toro Poly (Long Beach), 94:06, 57
V D1H3 Candela Fernandez, Jr, 17:33, Burbank Trabuco Hills, 93:13, 43
V D2H1 Leza Cassidy, Jr, 17:56, Arroyo Grande Saugus, 91:41, 45
V D2H2 Grace Schafer, Sr, 18:06, Capistrano Valley Capistrano Valley, 92:15, 44
V D2H3 Claire Graves, So, 17:11, Citrus Valley Serrano, 91:07, 45
V D3H1 Jeanette Zambrano, Sr, 17:57, Bolsa Grande Palos Verdes, 95:13, 51
V D3H2 Kimberly Coscia, Sr, 17:34, South Torrance Esperanza, 94:05, 43
V D3H3 Brianna Bartello, Sr, 17:57, Laguna Hills Torrance, 96:45, 59
V D4H1 Ally Palomino, So, 17:41, Bishop Amat Bishop Amat, 94:42, 42
V D4H2 Caroline Pietrzyk, Sr, 17:38, Malibu JSerra, 95:57, 47
V D4H3 Bianca Alonzo, Jr, 18:39, Marlborough Atascadero, 98:19, 88
V D5H1 Brianna Wilson, Jr, 15:33, Linfield Christian Flintridge Prep, 98:54, 30
V D5H2 Jacquie Hoot, Fr, 19:40, Chadwick Mayfield, 104:06, 67
V D5H3 Marissa Thompson, So, 19:19, Woodcrest Christian Woodcrest Christian, 103:07, 52