Fountain Valley Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/25/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Angela Banquil Fr Fr 24:10.1 8:15 2.93 98/151 4/5 14/17 10/18
Connie Nguyen Jr JV 21:45.9 7:26 2.93 27/157 2/5 7/17 6/24 22:35
(0:49,3.6)
22:35
(0:49,3.6)
22:35
(0:49,3.6)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
Daniele McClements Fr Fr 23:39.7 8:05 2.93 79/151 3/5 13/17 11/21
Elizabeth Diaz Cortes Jr JV 22:09.4 7:34 2.93 32/157 3/5 9/17 5/24
Hayley McClements Sr JV 23:34.8 8:03 2.93 83/157 4/5 12/17 12/20 24:31
(0:56,3.8)
24:31
(0:56,3.8)
24:15
(0:40,2.8)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
Heather Carr Jr V 19:53.9 6:47 2.93 17/141 1/4 1/17 9/24 20:43
(0:49,4.0)
20:43
(0:49,4.0)
20:43
(0:49,4.0)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
Julie Ransom Sr V 21:05.9 7:12 2.93 54/141 2/4 2/17 13/23 20:58 20:58 20:58
Kim Echegoyen So So 26:17.5 8:58 2.93 80/105 3/3 17/17 16/18
Kristen Prado So So 21:26.5 7:19 2.93 7/105 2/3 5/17 1/20
Laura Resendiz Jr V 22:04.7 7:32 2.93 81/141 4/4 8/17 10/23 21:05 21:05 21:01
Lynn Vo So So 21:07.1 7:12 2.93 4/105 1/3 3/17 4/23 23:06
(1:59,8.6)
23:06
(1:59,8.6)
23:06
(1:59,8.6)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
Natalie Grohmann Sr V 21:15.8 7:15 2.93 58/141 3/4 4/17 10/23 22:54
(1:38,7.1)
22:54
(1:38,7.1)
#PR! (LR, PR)
Roxanne Watson Sr JV 21:43.3 7:25 2.93 25/157 1/5 6/17 13/27 21:37 21:37 21:37
Savannah Buhman Fr Fr 22:17 7:36 2.93 32/151 1/5 10/17 13/27
Valerie Tran Fr Fr 22:42.5 7:45 2.93 43/151 2/5 11/17 12/25
Victoria Donovan Fr Fr 25:09.9 8:35 2.93 118/151 5/5 16/17 10/15
yen nhi mai Sr JV 24:39.4 8:25 2.93 111/157 5/5 15/17 11/19 22:48 22:48 22:48
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
JV 1st 5 9/19 113:53
2:56
2.93 7:46 7:25 8:25 242 7:08 115:04
(1:11,1.0)
115:04
(1:11,1.0)
105:11 #TEAM PR! (LY, LR) Roxanne Watson (23), Connie Nguyen (25), Elizabeth Diaz Cortes (30), Hayley McClements (73), yen nhi mai (91)
Fr 1st 5 10/15 117:59
2:53
2.93 8:03 7:36 8:35 277 6:58 123:42
(5:43,4.6)
123:42
(5:43,4.6)
100:35 #TEAM PR! (LY, LR) Savannah Buhman (25), Valerie Tran (35), Daniele McClements (61), Angela Banquil (74), Victoria Donovan (82)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Christa Kloha Sr Westview 18:29.5 6:19
2 Carlene Masar Fr Steele Canyon 19:08.5 6:32
3 Sophia Alcaraz Sr Steele Canyon 19:09.5 6:32
4 Isabelle Swanson Fr Redlands 19:10.9 6:33
5 Karen Jacobs So Redlands 19:17.6 6:35
6 Samantha Poliakon Jr Cajon 19:21.3 6:36
7 Esmeralda Morales So El Rancho 19:23.7 6:37
8 Nicole Bliss So Los Alamitos 19:25.1 6:38
9 Porter Verfurth Jr Westview 19:26.9 6:38
10 Shelby Wray So Steele Canyon 19:31.4 6:40
11 Sarah Enyart So Los Alamitos 19:31.8 6:40
12 Michelle Pineda Sr Fontana 19:33.9 6:41
13 Erica Barrett So Westview 19:43.3 6:44
14 Vanessa Brown Sr Steele Canyon 19:45.9 6:45
15 Yulissa Mendoza Sr Cajon 19:47.4 6:45
16 Catalina Pantoja Jr Whittier 19:49.7 6:46
17 Heather Carr Jr Fountain Valley 19:53.9 6:47 1/4 1/17 9/24 20:43
(0:49)
20:43
(0:49)
20:43
(0:49)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Katelyn Zabaleta Fr Redlands 19:54 6:48
19 Carly Josephson Jr Patrick Henry 19:57.6 6:49
20 Madeline Bemis So Centennial (cor) 19:59.5 6:49
21 Tayler Miranda So Knight 20:01.3 6:50
22 Katherine Aguilar So Redlands 20:01.7 6:50
23 Bethany Newton Sr Centennial (cor) 20:02.7 6:50
24 Areli Diaz So Steele Canyon 20:03.3 6:51
25 Hayley Bratt So Westview 20:04.1 6:51
26 Jade Nouchi Jr Centennial (cor) 20:05.6 6:51
27 Claire Crowley Sr Redlands 20:07.8 6:52
28 Allison Crowley Sr Redlands 20:07.8 6:52
29 Sophia Rodriguez Sr Whittier 20:09.6 6:53
30 Ellie Misuraca Fr Westview 20:16.3 6:55
31 Sabrina Padilla Jr Montebello 20:21 6:57
32 Aspynn Carr So Los Alamitos 20:24.9 6:58
33 Maddie Page Jr Cleveland 20:25.4 6:58
34 Brianna Pecknold So Heritage (bre) 20:26 6:58
35 Samantha Dinh Jr Santa Fe 20:26.3 6:59
36 Liliana Garduno Sr Alisal 20:28.8 6:59
37 Elsa Delgado So Downey (dow) 20:30.2 7:00
38 Sophia Sousa So Whittier 20:30.7 7:00
39 Lauren Farris Fr Steele Canyon 20:34.9 7:01
40 Ashley Gardea-molina Sr Los Alamitos 20:37 7:02
41 Kaitlin Quaid Sr Redlands 20:38.5 7:03
42 Keira Crabtree Jr Westview 20:39.9 7:03
43 Therese Tedrow Fr Mission Hills 20:41.7 7:04
44 Haley Crittenden Jr Steele Canyon 20:41.8 7:04
45 Morelia Venegas So Downey (dow) 20:42.7 7:04
46 Katie Jocelyn Sr Mission Hills 20:43.4 7:04
47 Caitlyn Sauceda Fr Cajon 20:52.6 7:08
48 Maddie Vanderheid-nye So Heritage (bre) 20:53.3 7:08
49 Malia Rivers So Los Alamitos 20:54.9 7:08
50 Melissa Yeaman Jr Mission Hills 20:58 7:09
51 Sara Lincoln Fr Mission Hills 21:00.5 7:10
52 Alexia Thiros Jr Patrick Henry 21:01.4 7:11
53 Mirella Rodriguez Jr Fontana 21:02.8 7:11
54 Julie Ransom Sr Fountain Valley 21:05.9 7:12 2/4 2/17 13/23 20:58 20:58 20:58
55 Alexandria Capetillo So Upland 21:06.1 7:12
56 Bronsyn Ledgard Fr Los Alamitos 21:08.8 7:13
57 Erika Garcia Sr Downey (dow) 21:09.7 7:13
58 Natalie Grohmann Sr Fountain Valley 21:15.8 7:15 3/4 4/17 10/23 22:54
(1:38)
22:54
(1:38)
#PR! (LR, PR)
59 Jailene Orozco Jr Downey (dow) 21:17.4 7:16
60 Adriana Velasco Sr Downey (dow) 21:17.6 7:16
61 Allison Sanchez Jr Downey (dow) 21:18.1 7:16
62 Stephanie Gonzalez Sr Whittier 21:18.7 7:16
63 Megan Simpson Jr Upland 21:22.1 7:18
64 Sinai Martinez Jr Fontana 21:23.9 7:18
65 Bianca Almanza So Cajon 21:24.1 7:18
66 Candice Chavolla Sr Oxnard 21:25.1 7:19
67 Natalie Baltierra Sr Centennial (cor) 21:29.3 7:20
68 Alexandra Lambros Jr Upland 21:35.3 7:22
69 Abbi Chable Jr Knight 21:37 7:23
70 Cristina Fierro Sr Pittsburg 21:37.1 7:23
71 Marissa Carranza So Cajon 21:37.2 7:23
72 Natalia Molina Jr Cajon 21:39.5 7:24
73 Alyssa Winter So Westview 21:42.4 7:25
74 Melisa Newsome Fr Pittsburg 21:44.4 7:25
75 Camille Casario Jr Norco 21:46.4 7:26
76 Paola Godinez Sr Rancho Verde 21:46.5 7:26
77 Brianna Almanza So Cajon 21:47 7:26
78 Victoria Bryan Jr Heritage (bre) 21:48.8 7:27
79 Samantha Manis Fr Patrick Henry 21:52.7 7:28
80 Sara Tracy So Mission Hills 21:54.2 7:29
81 Laura Resendiz Jr Fountain Valley 22:04.7 7:32 4/4 8/17 10/23 21:05 21:05 21:01
82 Lili Ramirez Jr Mission Hills 22:09.4 7:34
83 Guadalupe Roman Jr Rancho Verde 22:16.8 7:36
84 Ashley Puckett Sr Knight 22:21.3 7:38
85 Hydeia Barney Sr Pittsburg 22:23.1 7:38
86 Gloria Olivas Sr Rancho Verde 22:25.4 7:39
87 Sarah Montes Sr Downey (dow) 22:27.2 7:40
88 Cambria Palos So Upland 22:28.8 7:40
89 Nathalie Iribe Jr Fontana 22:30.5 7:41
90 Xochitl Barrios Jr Norco 22:30.8 7:41
91 Reyna Pena Sr Heritage (bre) 22:36.3 7:43
92 Tatum Jeffery So Knight 22:43.2 7:45
93 Stephanie Gonzalez Jr Cleveland 22:46.9 7:47
94 Elizabeth Hernandez Sr Alisal 22:50.5 7:48
95 Angelina Gonzalez So Knight 22:53.8 7:49
96 Jessica Lopez Jr Knight 22:55.4 7:49
97 Rebecca Vega Jr Centennial (cor) 22:57.3 7:50
98 Victoria Vega Jr Centennial (cor) 22:57.3 7:50
99 Grecia Estrada Jr Montebello 23:00.6 7:51
100 Melissa Tobias Jr Santa Fe 23:02 7:52
101 Pamela Diaz So Montebello 23:08.7 7:54
102 Sydney Lim Jr Heritage (bre) 23:10.3 7:55
103 Jessi Martinez Sr Knight 23:17 7:57
104 Jordan Montgomery Jr Norco 23:19.7 7:58
105 Hannah Running Jr Patrick Henry 23:21.9 7:58
106 Maiya Cinco So Patrick Henry 23:22.1 7:59
107 Camille Caoile Jr Pittsburg 23:30.4 8:01
108 Gisselle Cortez Jr Alisal 23:32.3 8:02
109 Donovie Ordonez So Patrick Henry 23:36.5 8:03
110 Carla Luis Jr Montebello 23:36.9 8:04
111 Leslie Gonzalez Sr Fontana 23:38.3 8:04
112 Kayla Mach Sr Norco 23:38.8 8:04
113 April Melendez So Oxnard 23:43 8:06
114 Esmeralda Espinoza Sr Alisal 23:43.1 8:06
115 Riley Rodriguez So Upland 23:44.3 8:06
116 Carina Avelar Jr Alisal 23:45.8 8:07
117 Alejandra Hernandez Sr Fontana 23:46.3 8:07
118 Kate Moser Jr Mission Hills 23:46.7 8:07
119 Noelle Pounds Sr Pittsburg 23:47.1 8:07
120 Ariel Hanamaikai Jr Santa Fe 23:54.1 8:09
121 Monique Mena Sr Santa Fe 23:59.5 8:11
122 Rosibel Topete Jr Pittsburg 24:11.4 8:15
123 Barsha Gautam Jr Cleveland 24:13.1 8:16
124 Cristina Garcia Sr Oxnard 24:16.9 8:17
125 Keyana Bogan Jr Rancho Verde 24:19.7 8:18
126 Elizabeth Gonzalez Sr Alisal 24:21.8 8:19
127 Victoria Castro Jr Upland 24:23.8 8:20
128 Sarah Edwards So Cleveland 24:27.3 8:21
129 Tania Torres Jr Santa Fe 24:28.2 8:21
130 Adriana Monterrubio Jr Montebello 24:38.3 8:25
131 Julissa Vasquez Jr Cleveland 24:42.1 8:26
132 Tori Reyes Sr Norco 24:46.9 8:27
133 Silvia Delgadillo Sr Alisal 25:06.8 8:34
134 Marielena Tahay Sr Cleveland 25:20.7 8:39
135 Meredith Drake Fr Patrick Henry 25:26.4 8:41
136 Megan Canales Jr Oxnard 25:30.7 8:42
137 Jasmine Lorenzana So Cleveland 25:45.2 8:47
138 Viviana Flores Jr Rancho Verde 25:53.8 8:50
139 Kaitlyn Albers Sr Oxnard 26:08.5 8:55
140 Danielle Melendez Jr Montebello 26:19.9 8:59
141 Heidy Maravillas Jr Montebello 28:15.1 9:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sydney Jolley So Redlands 20:26.7 6:59
2 Julia Spowart So Cosumnes Oaks 20:45.9 7:05
3 Kilee Reynolds So Vista Murrieta 20:55.6 7:09
4 Lynn Vo So Fountain Valley 21:07.1 7:12 1/3 3/17 4/23 23:06
(1:59)
23:06
(1:59)
23:06
(1:59)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Angela He So Arcadia 21:07.3 7:13
6 Sydney Saucedo So La Serna 21:14.1 7:15
7 Kristen Prado So Fountain Valley 21:26.5 7:19 2/3 5/17 1/20
8 Rita Vogt So Chino Hills 21:29 7:20
9 Gabriela Ramirez So Arcadia 21:34 7:22
10 Alyssa Benavides So Redlands 21:36.8 7:23
11 Yoanna Arenas So Vacaville 21:38.3 7:23
12 Carolina Vankeulen So Aliso Niguel 21:47.5 7:26
13 Jamie Stokes So Los Osos 21:52.8 7:28
14 Sidney Spacher So Los Osos 21:54.1 7:28
15 Allison Pascual So Aliso Niguel 22:00.8 7:31
16 Vanessa Tran So Camarillo 22:06.8 7:33
17 Jazmin Claro So Chino Hills 22:14.5 7:35
18 Ruffina Silva-garcia So Arcadia 22:18.7 7:37
19 Diana Duarte So Valencia (pla) 22:18.7 7:37
20 Jae Kang So Amador Valley 22:20.3 7:37
21 Kristin Lee So Redlands 22:21.7 7:38
22 Danielle Berejikian So Camarillo 22:24.6 7:39
23 Mandy Buck So Amador Valley 22:33.6 7:42
24 Shayne Estill So Amador Valley 22:35.6 7:43
25 Carolina Biggs So Chino Hills 22:38.2 7:44
26 Helena Gutierrez So Vista Murrieta 22:43.9 7:45
27 Sonali Mayer So Camarillo 23:03.6 7:52
28 Antoinette Bermudez So Santa Fe 23:03.7 7:52
29 Michelle Ficht So Cosumnes Oaks 23:06.3 7:53
30 Stephanie Bautista So Santa Fe 23:07.3 7:53
31 Kate Baker So Redlands 23:19 7:57
32 Moore Sharayah So West Hills 23:19.7 7:58
33 Cassidy Giles So Camarillo 23:21.8 7:58
34 Jacqueline Villegas So La Serna 23:23.5 7:59
35 Sophia Sternberg So Los Osos 23:33.6 8:02
36 Victoria Walter So Aliso Niguel 23:35.3 8:03
37 Rodrigues Allie So West Hills 23:38.8 8:04
38 Savannah Groves So Cosumnes Oaks 23:43.3 8:06
39 Jenna Recuparo So Aliso Niguel 23:44.2 8:06
40 Julia Waulters So Redlands 23:45.4 8:06
41 Alyssa Kegel So Etiwanda 23:45.9 8:07
42 Arlene Trajo So Montclair 23:47.1 8:07
43 Jully Alvarado So Paramount 23:47.3 8:07
44 Allison Cooling So Cosumnes Oaks 23:47.8 8:07
45 Sierra Mccormick So Aliso Niguel 23:50.1 8:08
46 Zoe Stephens So Roseville 23:51.7 8:09
47 Samantha Barrios So Arcadia 23:52.6 8:09
48 Destiny Rios So Paramount 23:55.4 8:10
49 Samantha Rodriguez So Santa Fe 24:26.2 8:20
50 Clarissa Gonzalez So Santa Fe 24:30.8 8:22
51 Kristen Hamilton So Vacaville 24:47.1 8:28
52 Kayla Ruiz So Aliso Niguel 24:50.1 8:29
53 Isabella Freschi So Amador Valley 24:51.6 8:29
54 Angela Navarro So Paramount 24:55.7 8:30
55 Silvia Ortiz So Santa Fe 24:56.2 8:31
56 Kayleigh Pherigo So Etiwanda 24:58.2 8:31
57 Brittany Kaufman So Aliso Niguel 25:00.8 8:32
58 Morgan Ibarra So Aliso Niguel 25:04.8 8:34
59 Melissa Murphy So Amador Valley 25:08.7 8:35
60 Deena Kirrish So Etiwanda 25:11 8:36
61 Sianna Berrios So Los Osos 25:11.2 8:36
62 Romina Rostamzadeh So Amador Valley 25:12.8 8:36
63 Sierra Detar So Aliso Niguel 25:15.3 8:37
64 Valerie Alvarez So Chino Hills 25:22 8:39
65 Sarah Argomaniz So La Serna 25:22.1 8:39
66 Jessie Sommers So Crescenta Valley 25:26.4 8:41
67 Maya Lang So Redlands 25:31.8 8:43
68 Schmid Cristina So West Hills 25:37.4 8:45
69 Anais Castellanos So Camarillo 25:39.2 8:45
70 Isabel Reveles So Santa Fe 25:42.2 8:46
71 Sydney Schreiber So Camarillo 25:45 8:47
72 Samy Long So Vacaville 25:46.4 8:48
73 Amy Keough So Arcadia 25:50.7 8:49
74 Diane Castellanos So La Serna 25:53.9 8:50
75 Garcia Tatiana So West Hills 25:54.1 8:50
76 Elia Vazquez So Vista Murrieta 26:08.7 8:55
77 Valeria Vasquez So Paramount 26:09.4 8:56
78 Zoie Sanders So Castro Valley 26:09.7 8:56
79 Jackie Dall So Crescenta Valley 26:11.2 8:56
80 Kim Echegoyen So Fountain Valley 26:17.5 8:58 3/3 17/17 16/18
81 Hannah Nguyen So Valencia (pla) 26:26.4 9:01
82 Chelsea Marasigan So Valencia (pla) 26:30.8 9:03
83 Maria Macias So Valencia (pla) 26:32.1 9:03
84 Diana Gonzalez So Paramount 26:32.7 9:04
85 Elaine Li So Castro Valley 26:48.5 9:09
86 Alex Dinsdale So Vacaville 26:57 9:12
87 Lizbeth Paredes So Santa Fe 27:00.1 9:13
88 Veronica Mamisay So Chino Hills 27:03.9 9:14
89 Melanie Reynaga So Santa Fe 27:17.7 9:19
90 Amilia Ortiz So Alta Loma 27:18 9:19
91 Nayeli Rincon So Alta Loma 27:20 9:20
92 Olivia Villarin So Cosumnes Oaks 27:21.1 9:20
93 Neela Rahseparian So Camarillo 27:25.6 9:22
94 Brianna Sun So Arcadia 27:42.4 9:27
95 Amanda Razzouk So Cosumnes Oaks 27:49.6 9:30
96 Madison Moye So Camarillo 28:12.6 9:38
97 Georgia Franklin-willis So Castro Valley 28:24 9:42
98 Abigail Dunbar So Arcadia 28:26.1 9:42
99 Gisell Flores So Santa Fe 28:28 9:43
100 Valeria Sanchez So Santa Fe 28:28.1 9:43
101 Sydney Neikirk So Chino Hills 28:44.5 9:49
102 Melannie Ponce So Palmdale 28:44.6 9:49
103 Natalie Parker So Cosumnes Oaks 28:55.9 9:52
104 Yaniah Mcintyre So Amador Valley 29:06.1 9:56
105 Raaj Rajkumar So Arcadia 29:07.3 9:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Rachel Gee Jr Yucaipa 19:59.4 6:49
2 Chelsie Washburn Jr Redlands 20:02.4 6:50
3 Kayleigh Lucero Jr El Toro 20:24.9 6:58
4 Julianne Barkovitz Sr Trabuco Hills 20:33.8 7:01
5 Kadie Lopez Jr Quartz Hill 20:34.3 7:01
6 Jennifer Romero Sr El Toro 20:34.3 7:01
7 Aileen Catalan-fuentes Jr Arcadia 20:38 7:03
8 Ixy Avila Jr Warren (dow) 20:41.2 7:04
9 Emma Reich Sr Trabuco Hills 20:46.4 7:05
10 Aubrey Sohrt Jr El Toro 20:49.5 7:06
11 Alessandra Monteon Jr Quartz Hill 20:58.9 7:10
12 Josefina Perez Jr Yucaipa 20:59.9 7:10
13 Rebecca Haggard Sr Trabuco Hills 21:00.5 7:10
14 Amy Keith So San Marcos (sm) 21:09.6 7:13
15 Isabel La Plain Sr Monta Vista (cup) 21:10.3 7:14
16 Angelica Alvarez Jr Yucaipa 21:12.7 7:14
17 Kylee Waalk Jr West Ranch 21:16 7:15
18 Kelly Middleton Sr El Toro 21:17.8 7:16
19 Jacklyn Thompson Jr El Toro 21:21.8 7:17
20 Siobhan Rubio Jr West Ranch 21:26.2 7:19
21 Natalie Zopelis Jr Quartz Hill 21:26.8 7:19
22 Julia Ginot Jr El Toro 21:27.2 7:19
23 Lauren Nguyen Jr Valencia (pla) 21:32.1 7:21
24 Esmeralda Soto Jr Downey (dow) 21:40.4 7:24
25 Roxanne Watson Sr Fountain Valley 21:43.3 7:25 1/5 6/17 13/27 21:37 21:37 21:37
26 Holly Zahn Sr El Toro 21:45.7 7:26
27 Connie Nguyen Jr Fountain Valley 21:45.9 7:26 2/5 7/17 6/24 22:35
(0:49)
22:35
(0:49)
22:35
(0:49)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
28 Victoria Rios Jr Quartz Hill 21:47.1 7:26
29 Ramina Padashi Fard Sr Arcadia 21:47.9 7:26
30 Kate Moncur Jr Trabuco Hills 21:50.8 7:27
31 Vanessa Ramos Jr Redlands 22:03.8 7:32
32 Elizabeth Diaz Cortes Jr Fountain Valley 22:09.4 7:34 3/5 9/17 5/24
33 Mckenzie Quaid Sr Redlands 22:09.9 7:34
34 Kaylah Amis Jr Quartz Hill 22:10.2 7:34
35 Danae Hall Jr West Ranch 22:16.4 7:36
36 Alexandra Payan Sr Downey (dow) 22:19 7:37
37 Joanna Maestas Sr Roosevelt (cor) 22:19.4 7:37
38 Cassie Vu Jr Walnut 22:22.6 7:38
39 Jacquelyne Saldana Jr Downey (dow) 22:22.9 7:38
40 Whitney Schuring Jr Corona 22:25.4 7:39
41 Angelica Marin Sr West Ranch 22:25.4 7:39
42 Alexis Henning Jr Highland (pal) 22:25.8 7:39
43 Andrea Garcia Jr Warren (dow) 22:27.5 7:40
44 Allison Kiral Sr Trabuco Hills 22:28.1 7:40
45 Karissa Manzanares Jr Beaumont 22:29.5 7:41
46 Samantha Alvarez Jr Walnut 22:30.5 7:41
47 Sofia Rodreguez Sr Glendora 22:33.5 7:42
48 Sidney Harrison Jr Quartz Hill 22:34.2 7:42
49 Larissa Perez Sr Beaumont 22:34.3 7:42
50 Shaunna Perry Sr Beaumont 22:37.8 7:43
51 Cristina Carrillo Jr Corona 22:42.1 7:45
52 Brenna Koenig Jr Glendora 22:42.5 7:45
53 Stephanie Flores Sr Paramount 22:42.7 7:45
54 Cheyanne Hogan Jr Downey (dow) 22:43.5 7:45
55 Katrina Reynolds Sr Glendora 22:44.3 7:46
56 Olivia Lia-titera Jr Redlands 22:46.1 7:46
57 Stephanie Puga Jr Downey (dow) 22:55.9 7:50
58 Elliot Yuen Jr West Ranch 23:00 7:51
59 Maria Linares Jr Corona 23:00.6 7:51
60 Jessica Aguilar So Corona 23:01 7:51
61 Makayla Ramirez Jr Warren (dow) 23:01.3 7:51
62 Tiffany Liu Jr Arcadia 23:02 7:52
63 Hope Nguyen Jr Valencia (pla) 23:06.1 7:53
64 Bijou De Jong Jr Agoura 23:06.9 7:53
65 Nicole Greenbaum Sr Beckman 23:09.2 7:54
66 Chiwen Wang Jr Los Alamitos 23:10.2 7:54
67 Nicole Fuentes Jr Glendora 23:10.6 7:55
68 Sina Pfupajena Jr Arcadia 23:11.7 7:55
69 Erin Clements Jr Trabuco Hills 23:12.9 7:55
70 Courtney Oberholtz Jr Rancho Cucamonga 23:13.5 7:56
71 Shelby Spear Sr El Toro 23:14.4 7:56
72 Hailey Anderson Sr Valencia (pla) 23:15.4 7:56
73 Caitlin King So Corona 23:15.5 7:56
74 Ocean Sandoval Sr Los Alamitos 23:15.7 7:56
75 Ashley Peach Jr Trabuco Hills 23:24.4 7:59
76 Olivia Munguia Jr Redlands 23:27.6 8:00
77 Nwamaka Amobi Sr Warren (dow) 23:27.8 8:00
78 Cristal Aguirre Jr Arroyo Grande 23:28.2 8:01
79 Cindy Flores Jr Highland (pal) 23:29.2 8:01
80 Phoebe Warren Jr Arroyo Grande 23:31.5 8:02
81 Erika Hall Sr West Ranch 23:32.5 8:02
82 Lindsey Wyatt Jr Valencia (pla) 23:34.4 8:03
83 Hayley McClements Sr Fountain Valley 23:34.8 8:03 4/5 12/17 12/20 24:31
(0:56)
24:31
(0:56)
24:15
(0:40)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
84 Yvette Vega Sr Yucaipa 23:43.3 8:06
85 Astrid Ortiz Jr Corona 23:47.9 8:07
86 Malissa Salazar Sr Paramount 23:48.9 8:08
87 Kristine Simmavong Jr El Toro 23:50.1 8:08
88 Sarah Gillen Jr Rancho Cucamonga 23:54.8 8:10
89 Katarina Hou Sr Arcadia 23:54.9 8:10
90 Rebecca Stelman Jr Agoura 23:55.4 8:10
91 Emely Jacobo Jr Downey (dow) 23:56.4 8:10
92 Esmeralda Cantorun Sr Valencia (pla) 23:56.5 8:10
93 Mireya Ocampo Jr Valencia (pla) 23:58.6 8:11
94 Jennifer Alvarez Jr Arroyo Grande 23:59.7 8:11
95 Zaira Hernandez Sr Downey (dow) 24:00.2 8:12
96 Vianey Sainz Sr Downey (dow) 24:01.6 8:12
97 Alexa Martinez Sr Rancho Cucamonga 24:02.8 8:12
98 Stephanie Padilla Jr Corona 24:02.9 8:12
99 Celste Cisneros Jr Yucaipa 24:04.9 8:13
100 Isabel Engstrom Jr Beckman 24:10.7 8:15
101 Alyssa Garcia Jr Corona 24:14.1 8:16
102 Camila Martinez Jr Redlands 24:18 8:18
103 Hayley Sanders Sr Agoura 24:19.7 8:18
104 Erica Ho Jr Arcadia 24:20.8 8:19
105 Jalaena Dipasquale Sr West Ranch 24:21.1 8:19
106 Laurissa Lee Jr Elk Grove 24:29.2 8:21
107 Jacqueline Mora Sr Los Alamitos 24:31.8 8:22
108 Jaein Cho Jr Valencia (pla) 24:32.2 8:22
109 Audrey Lim Jr Beckman 24:34.6 8:23
110 Diana Ramos Sr El Toro 24:35.2 8:23
111 yen nhi mai Sr Fountain Valley 24:39.4 8:25 5/5 15/17 11/19 22:48 22:48 22:48
112 Katherine Villacorta Sr Highland (pal) 24:39.9 8:25
113 Amy Trinh Jr Walnut 24:40.9 8:25
114 Frances Austria Jr Arcadia 24:41.4 8:26
115 Rein Santos Jr Highland (pal) 24:43.1 8:26
116 Evelyn Cervantes Jr Beaumont 24:44.3 8:27
117 Samantha Delgado Jr West Ranch 24:50.4 8:29
118 Alexandra Ramos Sr Downey (dow) 24:51.6 8:29
119 Edith Santana Sr Valencia (pla) 24:53.8 8:30
120 Jade Hinojoza So Rancho Cucamonga 24:57.4 8:31
121 Rachel Chang Sr Valencia (pla) 24:59.6 8:32
122 Gedelynn Garcia Jr Highland (pal) 25:02.9 8:33
123 Brooke Wiggs Jr Quartz Hill 25:04.3 8:33
124 Madeline Wall Jr Redlands 25:07.9 8:35
125 Analyse Gonzalez Jr Beaumont 25:09 8:35
126 Jackie Quintana Sr Beaumont 25:11 8:36
127 Briana Rios Jr Warren (dow) 25:13.9 8:37
128 Lexi Lelm Jr Los Alamitos 25:28 8:42
129 Megan Kizziar Sr Los Alamitos 25:35.8 8:44
130 Sydney Cheung Jr Arcadia 25:36.5 8:44
131 Kaitlyn Neary Sr Los Alamitos 25:37.9 8:45
132 Isabel Livingston Jr Elk Grove 25:42.2 8:46
133 Brooke Carlson Jr Quartz Hill 25:44 8:47
134 Brianna Forsyth Sr Rancho Cucamonga 25:46.2 8:48
135 Keisha Edwards Jr Elk Grove 25:54.6 8:51
136 Syndee Villa Sr Valencia (pla) 26:05.4 8:54
137 Natalie Honeywell Jr Glendora 26:07.5 8:55
138 Stephanie Cervantes Jr Paramount 26:11.9 8:56
139 Alexa Vega Jr Warren (dow) 26:25.3 9:01
140 Julie Miller Jr Glendora 26:30.3 9:03
141 Marie Fainpoint Sr Highland (pal) 26:38.7 9:06
142 Alexis Pavlovich Jr Perris 26:55.1 9:11
143 Mariana Tzintzun Jr Yucaipa 26:57.3 9:12
144 Sanjuana Araujo Sr Trabuco Hills 26:58.7 9:12
145 Sheila Walsh Jr Trabuco Hills 26:59.1 9:13
146 Rachel Lou So Agoura 27:18.2 9:19
147 Celeste Arroyo Jr Perris 27:18.8 9:19
148 Jaqueline Lopez Jr Perris 27:20.3 9:20
149 Salma Armenta Sr Highland (pal) 27:25.2 9:22
150 Karely Ramirez Jr Perris 27:59 9:33
151 Leslie Jacobo Sr Paramount 28:02.4 9:34
152 Andrea Gomez Jr Rancho Cucamonga 28:26.3 9:42
153 Daisy Muniz Jr Perris 28:54.6 9:52
154 Ying Zhang Sr Redlands 29:02.6 9:55
155 Jocelyn Pacas Jr Perris 29:17 10:00
156 Gennesis Amador Jr Paramount 29:29.6 10:04
157 Isabel Gutierrez Jr Paramount 29:56.8 10:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Toro
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:57
104:28
20:54
7:08
52 Kayleigh Lucero
Jr
20:25
6:58
3
Jennifer Romero
Sr
20:34
7:01
6
Aubrey Sohrt
Jr
20:50
7:06
10
Kelly Middleton
Sr
21:18
7:16
16
Jacklyn Thompson
Jr
21:22
7:17
17
Julia Ginot
Jr
21:27
7:19
20
Holly Zahn
Sr
21:46
7:26
24
2 Quartz Hill
5-4-4-3-2
Gap: 1:36
106:57
21:23
7:18
93 Kadie Lopez
Jr
20:34
7:01
5
Alessandra Monteon
Jr
20:59
7:10
11
Natalie Zopelis
Jr
21:27
7:19
19
Victoria Rios
Jr
21:47
7:26
26
Kaylah Amis
Jr
22:10
7:34
32
Sidney Harrison
Jr
22:34
7:42
43
Brooke Wiggs
Jr
25:04
8:33
98
3 Trabuco Hills
4-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:54
106:40
21:20
7:17
94 Julianne Barkovitz
Sr
20:34
7:01
4
Emma Reich
Sr
20:46
7:05
9
Rebecca Haggard
Sr
21:01
7:10
13
Kate Moncur
Jr
21:51
7:27
28
Allison Kiral
Sr
22:28
7:40
40
Erin Clements
Jr
23:13
7:55
62
Ashley Peach
Jr
23:24
7:59
67
4 West Ranch
8-6-6-5-4
Gap: 1:44
110:24
22:05
7:32
156 Kylee Waalk
Jr
21:16
7:15
15
Siobhan Rubio
Jr
21:26
7:19
18
Danae Hall
Jr
22:16
7:36
33
Angelica Marin
Sr
22:25
7:39
37
Elliot Yuen
Jr
23:00
7:51
53
Erika Hall
Sr
23:33
8:02
71
Jalaena Dipasquale
Sr
24:21
8:19
88
5 Redlands
2-5-5-6-5
Gap: 3:25
110:30
22:06
7:33
181 Chelsie Washburn
Jr
20:02
6:50
2
Vanessa Ramos
Jr
22:04
7:32
29
Mckenzie Quaid
Sr
22:10
7:34
31
Olivia Lia-titera
Jr
22:46
7:46
51
Olivia Munguia
Jr
23:28
8:00
68
Camila Martinez
Jr
24:18
8:18
86
Madeline Wall
Jr
25:08
8:35
99
6 Yucaipa
1-2-3-4-6
Gap: 4:06
110:00
22:00
7:31
186 Rachel Gee
Jr
19:59
6:49
1
Josefina Perez
Jr
21:00
7:10
12
Angelica Alvarez
Jr
21:13
7:14
14
Yvette Vega
Sr
23:43
8:06
74
Celste Cisneros
Jr
24:05
8:13
85
Mariana Tzintzun
Jr
26:57
9:12
113




7 Downey (dow)
10-10-8-7-7
Gap: 1:16
112:02
22:24
7:39
192 Esmeralda Soto
Jr
21:40
7:24
22
Alexandra Payan
Sr
22:19
7:37
34
Jacquelyne Saldana
Jr
22:23
7:38
35
Cheyanne Hogan
Jr
22:44
7:45
49
Stephanie Puga
Jr
22:56
7:50
52
Emely Jacobo
Jr
23:56
8:10
79
Zaira Hernandez
Sr
24:00
8:12
82
8 Arcadia
6-7-8-9-8
Gap: 3:17
112:35
22:31
7:41
230 Aileen Catalan-fuentes
Jr
20:38
7:03
7
Ramina Padashi Fard
Sr
21:48
7:26
27
Tiffany Liu
Jr
23:02
7:52
57
Sina Pfupajena
Jr
23:12
7:55
61
Katarina Hou
Sr
23:55
8:10
78
Erica Ho
Jr
24:21
8:19
87
Frances Austria
Jr
24:41
8:26
93
9 Fountain Valley
11-9-7-8-9
Gap: 2:56
113:53
22:47
7:46
242 Roxanne Watson
Sr
21:43
7:25
23
Connie Nguyen
Jr
21:46
7:26
25
Elizabeth Diaz Cortes
Jr
22:09
7:34
30
Hayley McClements
Sr
23:35
8:03
73
yen nhi mai
Sr
24:39
8:25
91








#TEAM PR! (LY, LR)
10 Corona
12-12-12-11-10
Gap: 0:50
114:25
22:53
7:49
256 Whitney Schuring
Jr
22:25
7:39
36
Cristina Carrillo
Jr
22:42
7:45
46
Maria Linares
Jr
23:01
7:51
54
Jessica Aguilar
So
23:01
7:51
55
Caitlin King
So
23:16
7:56
65
Astrid Ortiz
Jr
23:48
8:07
75
Stephanie Padilla
Jr
24:03
8:12
84
11 Warren (dow)
7-8-10-10-11
Gap: 4:33
114:52
22:58
7:50
274 Ixy Avila
Jr
20:41
7:04
8
Andrea Garcia
Jr
22:28
7:40
39
Makayla Ramirez
Jr
23:01
7:51
56
Nwamaka Amobi
Sr
23:28
8:00
69
Briana Rios
Jr
25:14
8:37
102
Alexa Vega
Jr
26:25
9:01
109




12 Valencia (pla)
9-11-14-13-12
Gap: 2:24
115:25
23:05
7:53
295 Lauren Nguyen
Jr
21:32
7:21
21
Hope Nguyen
Jr
23:06
7:53
58
Hailey Anderson
Sr
23:15
7:56
64
Lindsey Wyatt
Jr
23:34
8:03
72
Esmeralda Cantorun
Sr
23:57
8:10
80
Mireya Ocampo
Jr
23:59
8:11
81
Jaein Cho
Jr
24:32
8:22
90
13 Glendora
15-14-13-12-13
Gap: 3:34
117:18
23:28
8:00
306 Sofia Rodreguez
Sr
22:34
7:42
42
Brenna Koenig
Jr
22:43
7:45
47
Katrina Reynolds
Sr
22:44
7:46
50
Nicole Fuentes
Jr
23:11
7:55
60
Natalie Honeywell
Jr
26:08
8:55
107
Julie Miller
Jr
26:30
9:03
110




14 Beaumont
14-13-11-14-14
Gap: 2:40
117:35
23:31
8:02
325 Karissa Manzanares
Jr
22:30
7:41
41
Larissa Perez
Sr
22:34
7:42
44
Shaunna Perry
Sr
22:38
7:43
45
Evelyn Cervantes
Jr
24:44
8:27
95
Analyse Gonzalez
Jr
25:09
8:35
100
Jackie Quintana
Sr
25:11
8:36
101




15 Highland (pal)
13-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:37
120:21
24:04
8:13
391 Alexis Henning
Jr
22:26
7:39
38
Cindy Flores
Jr
23:29
8:01
70
Katherine Villacorta
Sr
24:40
8:25
92
Rein Santos
Jr
24:43
8:26
94
Gedelynn Garcia
Jr
25:03
8:33
97
Marie Fainpoint
Sr
26:39
9:06
111
Salma Armenta
Sr
27:25
9:22
116
16 Los Alamitos
17-17-16-16-16
Gap: 2:26
122:02
24:24
8:20
421 Chiwen Wang
Jr
23:10
7:54
59
Ocean Sandoval
Sr
23:16
7:56
66
Jacqueline Mora
Sr
24:32
8:22
89
Lexi Lelm
Jr
25:28
8:42
103
Megan Kizziar
Sr
25:36
8:44
104
Kaitlyn Neary
Sr
25:38
8:45
105




17 Rancho Cucamonga
18-18-17-17-17
Gap: 2:33
121:55
24:23
8:19
425 Courtney Oberholtz
Jr
23:14
7:56
63
Sarah Gillen
Jr
23:55
8:10
77
Alexa Martinez
Sr
24:03
8:12
83
Jade Hinojoza
So
24:57
8:31
96
Brianna Forsyth
Sr
25:46
8:48
106
Andrea Gomez
Jr
28:26
9:42
119




18 Paramount
16-16-18-18-18
Gap: 6:47
130:16
26:03
8:53
472 Stephanie Flores
Sr
22:43
7:45
48
Malissa Salazar
Sr
23:49
8:08
76
Stephanie Cervantes
Jr
26:12
8:56
108
Leslie Jacobo
Sr
28:02
9:34
118
Gennesis Amador
Jr
29:30
10:04
122
Isabel Gutierrez
Jr
29:57
10:13
123




19 Perris
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:00
138:28
27:42
9:27
578 Alexis Pavlovich
Jr
26:55
9:11
112
Celeste Arroyo
Jr
27:19
9:19
114
Jaqueline Lopez
Jr
27:20
9:20
115
Karely Ramirez
Jr
27:59
9:33
117
Daisy Muniz
Jr
28:55
9:52
120
Jocelyn Pacas
Jr
29:17
10:00
121




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ericka Burgess Fr Great Oak 19:47.3 6:45
2 Isabelle Edsall Fr Great Oak 19:48.2 6:46
3 Malia Simon Fr Arroyo Grande 20:04.6 6:51
4 Kyleigh Macy Fr Great Oak 20:19.6 6:56
5 Julia Brenner Fr Serrano 20:21.6 6:57
6 Bailey Donovan Fr Great Oak 20:27.5 6:59
7 Julia Cantrell Sr Claremont 20:35.5 7:02
8 Rave Whitener-patterson Fr Great Oak 20:49.1 7:06
9 Kelly Liang Fr Arcadia 21:06.4 7:12
10 Hope Hyland Fr Claremont 21:12.3 7:14
11 Isabel Ramirez Fr Redondo Union 21:13.4 7:15
12 Joelle Ramos Fr King (riv) 21:15 7:15
13 Skye Smith Fr King (riv) 21:15.5 7:15
14 Nicole Tchounga Fr Redondo Union 21:27.8 7:20
15 Nicole Poirer Fr Mira Costa 21:33.3 7:21
16 Cayla Porter Fr Trabuco Hills 21:34 7:22
17 Lauryn Remmers Fr Great Oak 21:36 7:22
18 Amberly Tee Fr Castro Valley 21:42.8 7:25
19 Evalese Hall Fr Mira Costa 21:48.7 7:27
20 Gabriella Delatorre Fr Great Oak 21:49 7:27
21 Breanna Hall Fr Tesoro 21:49.6 7:27
22 Julia Solano Fr Poly (lb) 21:50.9 7:27
23 Cassie Mattina Fr Arroyo Grande 21:55.2 7:29
24 Lexi Reker Fr Poly (lb) 21:55.4 7:29
25 Kate Lovekin Fr Mira Costa 21:55.6 7:29
26 Anna Marrs Fr Trabuco Hills 22:03.4 7:32
27 Melanie Ramirez Fr Arcadia 22:03.4 7:32
28 Kayla Hiken Fr Redondo Union 22:06.5 7:33
29 Dana Focardi Fr Redondo Union 22:07.7 7:33
30 Mikaela Klein Fr Castro Valley 22:10.8 7:34
31 Sophia Vialpando Fr Mira Costa 22:14.2 7:35
32 Hailey Havourd Fr Tesoro 22:15.5 7:36
33 Savannah Buhman Fr Fountain Valley 22:17 7:36
34 Sealan Crotty Fr Steele Canyon 22:21.9 7:38
35 Chelsea Crim Fr Poly (lb) 22:24 7:39
36 Mackenzie Perez Fr Tesoro 22:26.1 7:39
37 Ashley O'toole Fr Simi Valley 22:27.9 7:40
38 Allyson Tong Fr Arcadia 22:30.7 7:41
39 Jenna Dulla Fr Capo Valley 22:33.1 7:42
40 Juliana Skjonsby Fr Poly (lb) 22:35.5 7:43
41 Ashley Mcbean Fr Tesoro 22:41.4 7:45
42 Makenna Miller Fr Poly (lb) 22:42.1 7:45
43 Weihan Du Fr Davis 22:42.5 7:45
44 Valerie Tran Fr Fountain Valley 22:42.5 7:45
45 Davika Gaikwad Fr Capo Valley 22:43.4 7:45
46 Kaitlyn Heckers Fr Claremont 22:46.2 7:46
47 Danielle Rodriguez Fr Arcadia 22:46.4 7:46
48 Makena Morris Fr Ayala 22:47 7:47
49 Jessica Javid Fr Ayala 22:47.4 7:47
50 Amanda Nazario Fr Davis 22:49.8 7:48
51 Izzy Rubio Fr Centennial (cor) 22:50.5 7:48
52 Zoe Camporaso Fr Palisades 22:50.5 7:48
53 Sabrina Harrison Fr Great Oak 22:50.8 7:48
54 Jullian Reed Fr Mira Costa 22:51.2 7:48
55 Kadyn Brosnahan Fr Trabuco Hills 22:55 7:49
56 Lauren Mueller Fr Mira Costa 22:57.1 7:50
57 Kimia Samandi Fr Palisades 22:58.7 7:51
58 Paula Sawaya Fr Arcadia 22:59.2 7:51
59 Holly Morales Fr Dana Hills 23:01.8 7:52
60 Vanessa Mascorro Fr Arcadia 23:02.7 7:52
61 Jackie Rodriguez Fr Capo Valley 23:04.6 7:53
62 Delaney Moyer Fr Claremont 23:08.9 7:54
63 Lari Smith Fr Quartz Hill 23:09.5 7:54
64 Bailey Jones Fr Castro Valley 23:09.9 7:54
65 Haley Braker Fr Rancho Cucamonga 23:10.2 7:54
66 Mona Khamis Fr Simi Valley 23:10.6 7:55
67 Caroline Roach Fr Tesoro 23:10.7 7:55
68 Elizabeth Ceja Fr Trabuco Hills 23:11.2 7:55
69 Hailey Webster Fr Tesoro 23:14 7:56
70 Haley Mauro Fr Tesoro 23:16.8 7:57
71 Kylee Tadolini Fr Claremont 23:21.7 7:58
72 Courtnie Kom Fr Poly (lb) 23:23.5 7:59
73 Cara Martinez Fr Mira Costa 23:24.7 7:59
74 Fiona Ristic Fr Rancho Cucamonga 23:26.4 8:00
75 Lolita Ghadimian Fr Burbank (bur) 23:32.4 8:02
76 Natalie Shorr Fr Tesoro 23:33.2 8:02
77 Kendall Cascell Fr Poly (lb) 23:34.9 8:03
78 Joy Rowden Fr Poly (lb) 23:38.2 8:04
79 Laney Stephens Fr Trabuco Hills 23:38.2 8:04
80 Daniele Mcclements Fr Fountain Valley 23:39.7 8:05
81 Danielle Phillipps Fr Edison (hb) 23:40.9 8:05
82 Esme Page Fr Claremont 23:41.3 8:05
83 Jenna Meyer Fr Davis 23:44 8:06
84 Lindsey Redmann Fr Ayala 23:46.4 8:07
85 Lulu Takei Fr Palisades 23:48 8:07
86 Emely Juarez Fr Trabuco Hills 23:58.3 8:11
87 Victoria Bruno Fr Capo Valley 23:59.1 8:11
88 Shannon Riedley Fr Simi Valley 23:59.7 8:11
89 Alexandra Huff Fr King (riv) 24:00.7 8:12
90 Samantha Taylor Fr Trabuco Hills 24:00.8 8:12
91 Arianna Togelang Fr Arcadia 24:01.5 8:12
92 Yasmeen Barrera Fr Mira Costa 24:02.8 8:12
93 Lily Andreasen Fr Edison (hb) 24:03.4 8:13
94 Judy Xia Fr Arcadia 24:05 8:13
95 Natalie Huerta Fr Poly (lb) 24:05.6 8:13
96 Amy Puchalski Fr Capo Valley 24:07.4 8:14
97 Shayla Kinney Fr Edison (hb) 24:08 8:14
98 Emily Moran Fr Centennial (cor) 24:08.8 8:14
99 Angela Banquil Fr Fountain Valley 24:10.1 8:15
100 Sophie Bishop Fr Davis 24:15 8:17
101 Madison Brumley Fr Tesoro 24:18.7 8:18
102 Jiillian Henry Fr Capo Valley 24:21.9 8:19
103 Riley Burke Fr Edison (hb) 24:24.5 8:20
104 Brooke Cross Fr Dana Hills 24:30.8 8:22
105 Emily Beach Fr Simi Valley 24:34.7 8:23
106 Sasha Kotschedoff Fr Capo Valley 24:41.4 8:26
107 Erin Klausen Fr Steele Canyon 24:48.6 8:28
108 Grace Michielsen Fr Simi Valley 24:48.7 8:28
109 Paige Hanoka Fr Trabuco Hills 24:53.6 8:30
110 Veronica Velasquez Fr Rancho Cucamonga 24:54.3 8:30
111 Abbi Brown Fr Poly (lb) 24:56.4 8:31
112 Maily Wong Jr Capo Valley 24:57 8:31
113 Claire Vahey Fr Capo Valley 24:57.6 8:31
114 Katherine Elias Fr Mira Costa 24:59 8:32
115 Miriam Bernal Fr Steele Canyon 25:01.5 8:32
116 Maci Vosberg Fr Mira Costa 25:02.6 8:33
117 Karlene Folkesson Fr Steele Canyon 25:04.7 8:34
118 Ariela Navasartian Fr Burbank (bur) 25:08.6 8:35
119 Victoria Donovan Fr Fountain Valley 25:09.9 8:35
120 Jiayi Jiang Fr Arcadia 25:10 8:35
121 Carissa Avila Fr King (riv) 25:12.1 8:36
122 Ilaria Stewart Fr Palisades 25:15.5 8:37
123 Jessica West Fr Simi Valley 25:16.6 8:38
124 Catherine Cardenas Fr Burbank (bur) 25:17 8:38
125 Tamara Mendoza Fr Burbank (bur) 25:18.5 8:38
126 Kahana Connoy Fr Redondo Union 25:21.4 8:39
127 Riley Ledermann Fr Redondo Union 25:24.2 8:40
128 Catherine Durham Fr Trabuco Hills 25:38.1 8:45
129 Natalie Capasso Fr Quartz Hill 25:43.6 8:47
130 Bridget Englebert Fr Claremont 25:49.3 8:49
131 Nicola Duffy Fr Davis 25:49.7 8:49
132 Julissa Bonilla Fr Burbank (bur) 25:54.6 8:51
133 Abby Holt Fr Claremont 25:55.7 8:51
134 Katie Taugher Fr Huntington Beach 25:59.1 8:52
135 Bekah Keesee Fr Huntington Beach 26:00 8:52
136 Lauren Humphrey Fr Quartz Hill 26:02.7 8:53
137 Ryan Zankich Fr Edison (hb) 26:07.7 8:55
138 Abby Hanus Fr Davis 26:13.9 8:57
139 Mckenna Martin Fr Edison (hb) 26:23.5 9:00
140 Emily Miller Fr Rancho Cucamonga 26:29.8 9:03
141 Neekta Mehrkhodandi Fr Simi Valley 26:41.6 9:07
142 Victoria Mcnabb Fr Trabuco Hills 26:43.7 9:07
143 Jamie Beck Fr Edison (hb) 26:48.2 9:09
144 Viviana Zavala Fr La Quinta (lq) 27:10.5 9:16
145 Alyssa Acosta Fr Simi Valley 27:14.9 9:18
146 Kailey Lloyd Fr Simi Valley 27:22.7 9:21
147 Annie Cui Fr Davis 28:05.9 9:35
148 Bell Curtis Fr Burbank (bur) 28:06.2 9:35
149 Chelsea Ji Fr Davis 28:40.6 9:47
150 Abby Reina-guerra Fr Davis 28:47.2 9:49
151 Victoria Westover Fr Edison (hb) 28:49.9 9:50
152 Caitlin Bose Fr Palisades 29:05.2 9:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:02
101:12
20:14
6:54
16 Ericka Burgess
Fr
19:47
6:45
1
Isabelle Edsall
Fr
19:48
6:46
2
Kyleigh Macy
Fr
20:20
6:56
3
Bailey Donovan
Fr
20:28
6:59
4
Rave Whitener-patterson
Fr
20:49
7:06
6
Lauryn Remmers
Fr
21:36
7:22
13
Gabriella Delatorre
Fr
21:49
7:27
15
2 Mira Costa
5-4-3-3-2
Gap: 1:18
110:23
22:05
7:32
110 Nicole Poirer
Fr
21:33
7:21
11
Evalese Hall
Fr
21:49
7:27
14
Kate Lovekin
Fr
21:56
7:29
19
Sophia Vialpando
Fr
22:14
7:35
24
Jullian Reed
Fr
22:51
7:48
42
Lauren Mueller
Fr
22:57
7:50
44
Cara Martinez
Fr
23:25
7:59
57
3 Poly (lb)
8-7-6-4-3
Gap: 0:51
111:28
22:18
7:37
128 Julia Solano
Fr
21:51
7:27
17
Lexi Reker
Fr
21:55
7:29
18
Chelsea Crim
Fr
22:24
7:39
27
Juliana Skjonsby
Fr
22:36
7:43
32
Makenna Miller
Fr
22:42
7:45
34
Courtnie Kom
Fr
23:24
7:59
56
Kendall Cascell
Fr
23:35
8:03
59
4 Arcadia
3-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:53
111:26
22:17
7:36
143 Kelly Liang
Fr
21:06
7:12
7
Melanie Ramirez
Fr
22:03
7:32
21
Allyson Tong
Fr
22:31
7:41
30
Danielle Rodriguez
Fr
22:46
7:46
39
Paula Sawaya
Fr
22:59
7:51
46
Vanessa Mascorro
Fr
23:03
7:52
47
Arianna Togelang
Fr
24:02
8:12
70
5 Redondo Union
4-3-2-2-5
Gap: 4:08
112:17
22:27
7:40
151 Isabel Ramirez
Fr
21:13
7:15
9
Nicole Tchounga
Fr
21:28
7:20
10
Kayla Hiken
Fr
22:07
7:33
22
Dana Focardi
Fr
22:08
7:33
23
Kahana Connoy
Fr
25:21
8:39
87
Riley Ledermann
Fr
25:24
8:40
88




6 Tesoro
7-8-7-7-6
Gap: 1:21
112:23
22:29
7:40
153 Breanna Hall
Fr
21:50
7:27
16
Hailey Havourd
Fr
22:16
7:36
25
Mackenzie Perez
Fr
22:26
7:39
28
Ashley Mcbean
Fr
22:41
7:45
33
Caroline Roach
Fr
23:11
7:55
51
Hailey Webster
Fr
23:14
7:56
53
Haley Mauro
Fr
23:17
7:57
54
7 Claremont
2-2-4-6-7
Gap: 2:46
111:05
22:13
7:35
155 Julia Cantrell
Sr
20:36
7:02
5
Hope Hyland
Fr
21:12
7:14
8
Kaitlyn Heckers
Fr
22:46
7:46
38
Delaney Moyer
Fr
23:09
7:54
49
Kylee Tadolini
Fr
23:22
7:58
55
Esme Page
Fr
23:41
8:05
63
Bridget Englebert
Fr
25:49
8:49
89
8 Trabuco Hills
6-6-8-8-8
Gap: 2:04
113:22
22:40
7:44
187 Cayla Porter
Fr
21:34
7:22
12
Anna Marrs
Fr
22:03
7:32
20
Kadyn Brosnahan
Fr
22:55
7:49
43
Elizabeth Ceja
Fr
23:11
7:55
52
Laney Stephens
Fr
23:38
8:04
60
Emely Juarez
Fr
23:58
8:11
66
Samantha Taylor
Fr
24:01
8:12
69
9 Capo Valley
11-10-9-9-9
Gap: 1:34
116:28
23:18
7:57
255 Jenna Dulla
Fr
22:33
7:42
31
Davika Gaikwad
Fr
22:43
7:45
37
Jackie Rodriguez
Fr
23:05
7:53
48
Victoria Bruno
Fr
23:59
8:11
67
Amy Puchalski
Fr
24:07
8:14
72
Jiillian Henry
Fr
24:22
8:19
76
Sasha Kotschedoff
Fr
24:41
8:26
79
10 Fountain Valley
9-9-10-10-10
Gap: 2:53
117:59
23:36
8:03
279 Savannah Buhman
Fr
22:17
7:36
26
Valerie Tran
Fr
22:43
7:45
36
Daniele McClements
Fr
23:40
8:05
61
Angela Banquil
Fr
24:10
8:15
74
Victoria Donovan
Fr
25:10
8:35
82








#TEAM PR! (LY, LR)
11 Davis
12-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:07
119:21
23:52
8:09
304 Weihan Du
Fr
22:43
7:45
35
Amanda Nazario
Fr
22:50
7:48
40
Jenna Meyer
Fr
23:44
8:06
64
Sophie Bishop
Fr
24:15
8:17
75
Nicola Duffy
Fr
25:50
8:49
90
Abby Hanus
Fr
26:14
8:57
93
Annie Cui
Fr
28:06
9:35
97
12 Simi Valley
10-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:21
119:02
23:48
8:07
305 Ashley O'toole
Fr
22:28
7:40
29
Mona Khamis
Fr
23:11
7:55
50
Shannon Riedley
Fr
24:00
8:11
68
Emily Beach
Fr
24:35
8:23
78
Grace Michielsen
Fr
24:49
8:28
80
Jessica West
Fr
25:17
8:38
84
Neekta Mehrkhodandi
Fr
26:42
9:07
95
13 Palisades
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 6:15
123:58
24:48
8:28
333 Zoe Camporaso
Fr
22:51
7:48
41
Kimia Samandi
Fr
22:59
7:51
45
Lulu Takei
Fr
23:48
8:07
65
Ilaria Stewart
Fr
25:16
8:37
83
Caitlin Bose
Fr
29:05
9:56
99








14 Edison (hb)
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:27
122:25
24:29
8:21
375 Danielle Phillipps
Fr
23:41
8:05
62
Lily Andreasen
Fr
24:03
8:13
71
Shayla Kinney
Fr
24:08
8:14
73
Riley Burke
Fr
24:25
8:20
77
Ryan Zankich
Fr
26:08
8:55
92
Mckenna Martin
Fr
26:24
9:00
94
Jamie Beck
Fr
26:48
9:09
96
15 Burbank (bur)
14-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:22
125:11
25:02
8:33
401 Lolita Ghadimian
Fr
23:32
8:02
58
Ariela Navasartian
Fr
25:09
8:35
81
Catherine Cardenas
Fr
25:17
8:38
85
Tamara Mendoza
Fr
25:19
8:38
86
Julissa Bonilla
Fr
25:55
8:51
91
Bell Curtis
Fr
28:06
9:35
98




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

30 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr Ev075-D1 Ericka Burgess, Fr, 19:47.3, Great Oak Great Oak, 101:11.7, 16
Fr Ev077-D1 Emily Virtue, Fr, 20:10.6, Burroughs (bur) Aliso Niguel, 115:31.8, 74
Fr Ev079-D1 Simone Abdur Rahim, Fr, 20:25.3, Cosumnes Oaks Santiago (cor), 108:07.2, 29
Fr Ev081-D1 Sarah Gee, Fr, 19:11.1, Yucaipa Yucaipa, 107:00.1, 53
Fr Ev096-D2 Marin Haluza, Fr, 21:38.3, Poway Buena, 117:39.1, 62
Fr Ev098-D2 Libertad Gonzalez, Fr, 21:09.7, Bravo Medica Rio Mesa, 118:54.8, 27
Fr Ev100-D2 Destiny Sanchez, Fr, 21:39.3, Murrieta Valley Murrieta Valley, 115:57.4, 21
JV Ev051-D1 Arlene Avalos, Jr, 19:06.8, Great Oak Great Oak, 99:17.7, 30
JV Ev053-D1 Boyd Cassie, Jr, 19:26.2, Vista Murrieta Vista Murrieta, 104:06.4, 36
JV Ev055-D1 Rachel Gee, Jr, 19:59.4, Yucaipa El Toro, 104:28.3, 52
JV Ev057-D12Cha Evelyn Mandel, So, 18:07.4, Great Oak Great Oak, 92:52.1, 15
JV Ev111-D2 Rachel Fontes, Sr, 21:20.8, Mission Viejo Mission Viejo, 114:32.9, 40
JV Ev113-D2 Abril Velazquez, Jr, 20:59.5, Golden Valley (sc) Golden Valley (sc), 109:32.1, 18
So Ev083-D1 Nicole Rice, So, 18:59.2, Great Oak Great Oak, 98:26.3, 20
So Ev085-D1 Sydney Jolley, So, 20:26.7, Redlands Redlands, 111:29.6, 69
So Ev087-D1 Arlene Celis, So, 21:01.6, Valley View Steele Canyon, 113:42.9, 31
So Ev089-D1 Parvathi Meyyappan, So, 20:48.6, Monta Vista (cup) Peninsula, 122:48.3, 55
So Ev092-D2 Alex Calegari, So, 19:29.4, Poway Rio Mesa, 109:56.9, 43
So Ev094-D2 Jalen Burns, So, 20:39.2, Buena Buena, 113:31.3, 35
V Ev059-D12Swee Marissa Williams, Sr, 16:39.3, Palisades Redondo Union, 92:59.3, 96
V Ev061-D12Swee Fiona O'keeffe, Jr, 16:28.5, Davis Great Oak, 89:30.7, 38
V Ev063-D1SubSw Ashley Cahalan, Sr, 17:54.6, Vista Murrieta Vista Murrieta, 94:52.8, 76
V Ev065-D1 Christa Kloha, Sr, 18:29.5, Westview Steele Canyon, 97:38.6, 48
V Ev067-D1 Jennifer Sandoval, Jr, 18:23.7, Summit Newbury Park, 98:24.1, 68
V Ev069-D1 Jenny Xu, Sr, 17:58.6, Monta Vista (cup) Monta Vista (cup), 96:30.2, 32
V Ev071-D1 Mackenna Mason, So, 18:15.2, Yucaipa Yucaipa, 94:57.6, 37
V Ev102-D2 Claire Graves, So, 17:20.7, Citrus Valley Citrus Valley, 97:05.5, 37
V Ev104-D2 Samantha Lopez, Sr, 19:03.6, Canyon (cc) Golden Valley (sc), 100:51.4, 46
V Ev106-D2 Alexis Cardenas, Sr, 18:48.8, Loara Stockdale, 100:22.2, 86
V Ev108-D2SubSw Taylor Taite, Sr, 18:05.4, Murrieta Mesa La Costa Canyon, 98:57.7, 62

All Boys Races

35 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr Ev074-D1 Raymon Ornelas, Fr, 15:40.9, Roosevelt (cor) Roosevelt (cor), 82:54.3, 22
Fr Ev076-D1 Noah Monroy, Fr, 16:38.4, Torrey Pines Crescenta Valley, 87:23.5, 36
Fr Ev078-D1 Christian Hernandez, Fr, 16:59.5, Garfield El Toro, 90:53, 44
Fr Ev080-D1 Raymond Franco, Fr, 16:26.4, Rancho Verde Homestead, 94:15.2, 72
Fr Ev082-D1 Ethan Frisone, Fr, 16:47.8, Valencia (pla) Valencia (pla), 89:52.3, 48
Fr Ev097-D2 Jacob Velarde, Fr, 17:00.5, Canyon (cc) Arroyo (em), 90:25.6, 23
Fr Ev099-D2 Luke Shuler, Fr, 18:03.7, Poway Canyon (ana), 95:17.2, 68
Fr Ev101-D2 Rory Abberton, Fr, 17:26, West Torrance West Torrance, 89:33.8, 15
JV Ev050-D1 Joseph Shuirman, Jr, 16:24.6, El Toro El Toro, 83:04.3, 15
JV Ev052-D1 Brandon Shields, Jr, 16:08.4, Great Oak Great Oak, 83:24.8, 51
JV Ev054-D1 Sean Mullen, Sr, 16:26.1, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 83:24.3, 33
JV Ev056-D12Cha Chandler Ross, Sr, 15:53.2, Agoura King (riv), 80:56.9, 43
JV Ev112-D2 Nic Nelson, Jr, 16:46.2, Wilson (lb) Arroyo (em), 88:55.8, 41
JV Ev114-D2 Kyle Hamasaki, Jr, 16:58.1, Del Oro Canyon (ana), 89:41.2, 51
JV Ev115-D2 Christian Ampo, Sr, 17:06.2, West Torrance West Torrance, 87:11.8, 25
So Ev084-D1 Anthony Ruiz, So, 16:09.4, Great Oak Great Oak, 82:43.7, 21
So Ev086-D1 Ethan Duffy, So, 16:43.5, Newbury Park Mira Costa, 87:34.8, 33
So Ev088-D1 Max Sawyer, So, 16:45.8, Homestead Homestead, 86:46.3, 27
So Ev090-D1 Alexander Struzyna, So, 16:45.4, Bakersfield San Marcos (sm), 92:18.6, 76
So Ev091-D2 Ricky Kuciemba, So, 17:02.8, Capo Valley Hart, 90:01.1, 56
So Ev093-D2 Ben Wilson, So, 16:25.3, Newport Harbor Poway, 86:52.1, 17
So Ev095-D2 Jacob Hernandez, So, 16:42.2, Ventura Ventura, 91:15.6, 65
V Ev058-D12Swee Austin Tamagno, Sr, 14:23.2, Brea Olinda Loyola, 77:46.7, 122
V Ev060-D12Swee Chris Foster, Sr, 14:40.3, Los Gatos Great Oak, 76:27.5, 84
V Ev062-D1SubSw Carter Mackey, Sr, 15:21.2, Castro Valley Vista Murrieta, 80:06.5, 83
V Ev064-D1 Darrick Hu, Sr, 15:51, Piedmont Hills Foothill (sa), 82:50.4, 93
V Ev066-D1 Tucker Welker, Jr, 15:22.7, West Ranch West Ranch, 79:58.8, 45
V Ev068-D1 Tre Waters, Sr, 15:47.2, Mission Hills Mission Hills, 80:56.1, 40
V Ev070-D1 Trent Rule, Sr, 15:25.7, Valhalla Crescenta Valley, 80:57.7, 60
V Ev072-D1 Michael Merchan, Sr, 15:30.4, Marshall (la) Vista, 83:38.9, 117
V Ev103-D2 Nicholas Medina, Sr, 15:45, Sunny Hills Hart, 83:28, 73
V Ev105-D2 Jayden Emerson, Sr, 15:40.8, Hemet Arroyo (em), 83:43.3, 77
V Ev107-D2 Jordan Kirby, Jr, 15:55.3, Newark Memorial Colony, 82:17.7, 47
V Ev109-D2 Logan Bertz, Jr, 16:19, Del Oro Redwood (vis), 84:31.2, 55
V Ev110-D2SubSw Yousef Baddour, Jr, 15:21.6, West Torrance West Torrance, 79:34.5, 30