Fountain Valley Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/24/08

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Caitlyn Schlepphorst So So 15:57 7:59 2 64/114 5/7 5/7 5/10
Camille Linares-Reed So So 14:38 7:19 2 34/114 3/7 3/7 7/18
Catherine Martinez So So 12:54 6:27 2 1/114 1/7 1/7 1/23
Destiny Fernando So So 20:09 10:04 2 113/114 7/7 7/7 7/7
Diane Rojas So So 16:31 8:16 2 73/114 6/7 6/7 6/9
Erika Recupero Jr V 20:24 6:58 2.93 12/158 4/7 4/7 1/26
Eunice Kim Jr V 24:48 8:28 2.93 115/158 7/7 7/7 5/11 19:55 19:46 19:20
Jessica Pokorski Jr V 21:32 7:21 2.93 42/158 5/7 5/7 2/22 21:17 21:17 21:17
Lauren Erickson Sr V 19:11 6:33 2.93 1/158 1/7 1/7 1/29 18:28 18:08 18:08
Mari McCasland So So 13:11 6:36 2 5/114 2/7 2/7 2/21 #PR! (SBP)
Marissa Nickles Fr So 15:05 7:33 2 44/114 4/7 4/7 6/13 #PR! (SBP)
Michelle Urata Sr V 19:37 6:42 2.93 3/158 2/7 2/7 1/27 18:44 18:44 18:44
Rachel Sunico Jr V 20:15 6:55 2.93 11/158 3/7 3/7 2/26 20:27
(0:12,1.0)
20:27
(0:12,1.0)
20:27
(0:12,1.0)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
Rosie Said Jr V 21:58 7:30 2.93 59/158 6/7 6/7 2/16 21:58
(0:00,0.0)
21:58
(0:00,0.0)
21:58
(0:00,0.0)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/22 100:59
2:21
2.93 6:54 6:33 7:21 65 6:53 93:12 92:20 92:20 Lauren Erickson (1), Michelle Urata (3), Rachel Sunico (10), Erika Recupero (11), Jessica Pokorski (40)
So 1st 5 5/10 71:45
3:03
2 7:11 6:27 7:59 122 6:56 Catherine Martinez (1), Mari McCasland (5), Camille Linares-Reed (31), Marissa Nickles (38), Caitlyn Schlepphorst (47)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lauren Erickson Sr Fountain Valley 19:11 6:33 1/7 1/7 1/29 18:28 18:08 18:08
2 Kyla Aiuto Fr Monte Vista (dan) 19:27 6:38
3 Michelle Urata Sr Fountain Valley 19:37 6:42 2/7 2/7 1/27 18:44 18:44 18:44
4 Michelle Walling Jr Eastlake (cv) 19:50 6:46
5 Malay Alexander Sr Corona 19:54 6:48
6 Nicole Aha Jr Monte Vista (dan) 19:56 6:48
7 Natalie Galvan Sr El Rancho 19:56 6:48
8 Kimmy Abood Jr Monte Vista (dan) 20:00 6:50
9 Lemar Kelsey So El Camino Real 20:06 6:52
10 Ashley Evans Sr Corona 20:12 6:54
11 Rachel Sunico Jr Fountain Valley 20:15 6:55 3/7 3/7 2/26 20:27
(0:12)
20:27
(0:12)
20:27
(0:12)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Erika Recupero Jr Fountain Valley 20:24 6:58 4/7 4/7 1/26
13 Angelica Robles Jr La Sierra 20:28 6:59
14 Antoinett Padilla Jr San Gorgonio 20:31 7:00
15 Rosali Quinonez Sr El Rancho 20:34 7:01
16 Kelly Peterson Jr Monte Vista (dan) 20:39 7:03
17 Ka Timmermans Jr La Sierra 20:42 7:04
18 V Perdomo Jr Patriot 20:44 7:05
19 Yesenia Trujillo Sr Rialto 20:45 7:05
20 Priscill Melendez So El Rancho 20:51 7:07
21 Rischallet Simes Sr Lakewood 20:54 7:08
22 Shealy Raudales Sr Lincoln (la) 20:55 7:08
23 Zahina Rios So Lincoln (la) 20:55 7:08
24 Kaitlin Kelly Sr Monte Vista (dan) 20:55 7:08
25 Brieanna Pantele Sr Corona 20:57 7:09
26 Kaitlyn Melo Fr Amador Valley 20:58 7:09
27 Jessica Chen Fr Amador Valley 20:59 7:10
28 Susan Espino Jr Oxnard High 21:01 7:10
29 Hanna Martinez Fr Lakewood 21:02 7:11
30 Maria Rodriguez Sr La Sierra 21:02 7:11
31 Marisela Giles Jr Cajon 21:06 7:12
32 Aubrey Leance Jr Corona 21:06 7:12
33 Victoria Bruner Jr Burbank 21:06 7:12
34 Cierra Gamble Fr Santiago (cor) 21:16 7:15
35 Adria Rodriguez So El Camino 21:17 7:16
36 Jenny Pilecki Jr Huntington Beach 21:19 7:17
37 Johana Ceja Jr Lincoln (la) 21:21 7:17
38 Natalie Scott Jr Monte Vista (dan) 21:23 7:18
39 Michelle Urbina Jr Montclair 21:30 7:20
40 A Correa Jr Patriot 21:31 7:21
41 Amanda Brasher Jr Lakewood 21:32 7:21
42 Jessica Pokorski Jr Fountain Valley 21:32 7:21 5/7 5/7 2/22 21:17 21:17 21:17
43 Evelyn Haro Sr Sylmar 21:33 7:21
44 Cassie Mejia Sr El Rancho 21:34 7:22
45 Jennifer Hu Jr Huntington Beach 21:34 7:22
46 Mckenzie Paul So Burbank 21:35 7:22
47 Reyna Gutierrez Sr Corona 21:36 7:22
48 Beck Sundstrom Jr Cajon 21:37 7:23
49 Shawndre Rawal Jr San Gorgonio 21:45 7:25
50 Emily Shuford So Bakersfield 21:46 7:26
51 Patty Perez So Burbank 21:47 7:26
52 Mandy Songstad Sr Burbank 21:48 7:26
53 Rebekah Fraizer Sr Cajon 21:49 7:27
54 Kim Zetterlund Sr Amador Valley 21:49 7:27
55 Rachel Udall Jr Burbank 21:53 7:28
56 Brown Brooke Sr El Camino 21:53 7:28
57 Tiffany Lamar Jr Paramount 21:57 7:29
58 Vivian Belmonte Sr El Camino Real 21:58 7:30
59 Rosie Said Jr Fountain Valley 21:58 7:30 6/7 6/7 2/16 21:58
(0:00)
21:58
(0:00)
21:58
(0:00)
#PR! (LY, LR, PR)
60 Karina Pundeff Jr Grossmont 21:59 7:30
61 Nicole Cole Jr Oxnard High 22:04 7:32
62 Chelsea Coates Sr Huntington Beach 22:05 7:32
63 Sara Myers Sr John W. North 22:07 7:33
64 Jessica Chu Jr Westminster 22:13 7:35
65 Nicole Martinez Jr Lakewood 22:18 7:37
66 Olivia Davis So Eastlake (cv) 22:24 7:39
67 Lena Delrojo Fr Santiago (cor) 22:25 7:39
68 Nicole Mcdaniel So Amador Valley 22:27 7:40
69 Janelle Shelby So Grossmont 22:28 7:40
70 Isabel Pina So El Rancho 22:29 7:40
71 Tania Merida Sr Corona 22:34 7:42
72 Haley Lytle Sr Huntington Beach 22:37 7:43
73 Alexis Moores So Santiago (cor) 22:37 7:43
74 Amber Mitchell Sr Chino 22:37 7:43
75 Irene Dominiani Sr Cajon 22:39 7:44
76 Emily Mcdole Sr Huntington Beach 22:41 7:45
77 Guad Valenzuela So Lincoln (la) 22:42 7:45
78 Katie Warrick So Cajon 22:44 7:46
79 Diam Anderson Sr Eastlake (cv) 22:47 7:47
80 Alexan Tressler Jr Santiago (cor) 22:49 7:47
81 Isuri Lawson Jr El Camino Real 22:49 7:47
82 Jagjot Dhillon So Huntington Beach 22:53 7:49
83 Ste Covarrubias Sr Rialto 22:54 7:49
84 Irene Dang Jr Oxnard High 22:56 7:50
85 Beede Hannah Sr El Camino 23:04 7:52
86 Julia Pollack Jr Huntington Beach 23:12 7:55
87 Agne Kirakosyan Sr Burbank 23:15 7:56
88 Shonte Ojeda So El Camino Real 23:18 7:57
89 Claudi Martinez Jr Lakewood 23:23 7:59
90 Paola Barajas Sr Oxnard High 23:25 8:00
91 Jacquelyn Toro Sr Lincoln (la) 23:25 8:00
92 Rebecca Lopez Jr Santiago (cor) 23:26 8:00
93 Gabby Vergara Sr Lakewood 23:27 8:00
94 Chanel Bejerano Jr Rialto 23:35 8:03
95 Alia Abdali Fr Santiago (cor) 23:36 8:03
96 Sarah Raynel Jr Amador Valley 23:37 8:04
97 Angelyn Brown Fr Monte Vista (dan) 23:41 8:05
98 Norma Villa Jr El Camino 23:44 8:06
99 Fluss Alyssa Jr El Camino 23:45 8:06
100 Eliza Hernandez Fr La Sierra 23:54 8:09
101 Katie Anderson Sr Corona 23:55 8:10
102 Fabiola Madrigal Jr Oxnard High 24:01 8:12
103 Laure Kownacki Jr Grossmont 24:07 8:14
104 Maria Jauregui Sr Paramount 24:10 8:15
105 Breanna Salazar Sr Chino 24:16 8:17
106 Ashley Frese Jr El Camino Real 24:20 8:18
107 Mik Winchester Sr El Camino Real 24:23 8:19
108 Alyssa Calderon So Eastlake (cv) 24:26 8:20
109 Elizabeth Cruz Jr Manual Arts 24:29 8:21
110 Vanessa Alvarez So Rialto 24:30 8:22
111 M Fernandez Jr Patriot 24:30 8:22
112 W Fernandez Jr Patriot 24:31 8:22
113 Sabrina Stout Fr La Sierra 24:33 8:23
114 Tera Batayneh Jr Burbank 24:37 8:24
115 Eunice Kim Jr Fountain Valley 24:48 8:28 7/7 7/7 5/11 19:55 19:46 19:20
116 Diana Lopez Sr Rialto 24:52 8:29
117 Monica Midgett Jr La Sierra 24:57 8:31
118 Brittany Reno Jr San Gorgonio 25:05 8:34
119 Noemi Ramirez Sr El Camino 25:12 8:36
120 Nataly Bautista Jr Cajon 25:15 8:37
121 Rachel Saucedo Sr Montclair 25:22 8:39
122 Alejand Sandoval Sr Oxnard High 25:25 8:40
123 Milli Rivas Sr Westminster 25:38 8:45
124 Alejandra Zavala Jr Westminster 25:39 8:45
125 Kristi Ballesteros Jr Oxnard High 25:39 8:45
126 Vanessa Vasquez Sr Paramount 25:48 8:48
127 Marbel Lupercio Jr Lincoln (la) 25:49 8:49
128 R Dionisopoulos Sr Grossmont 25:55 8:51
129 Anissa Reyes Fr Los Banos 26:07 8:55
130 Itzel Sandoval Fr Los Banos 26:10 8:56
131 Jo Marquez Jr Patriot 26:16 8:58
132 Diana Nguyen Jr Lincoln (la) 26:21 9:00
133 Maria Romero So Oxnard High 26:22 9:00
134 Karen Pena Sr Manual Arts 26:23 9:00
135 Veronica Smith Jr San Gorgonio 26:27 9:02
136 Jackie Spivey Sr Grossmont 26:33 9:04
137 Madis Mccarthy Jr Amador Valley 26:51 9:10
138 Laura Garcia Sr Chino 26:59 9:13
139 Hann Narwarth Fr El Camino Real 26:59 9:13
140 Mildred Pinales So Manual Arts 27:01 9:13
141 Stepha Campos Fr La Sierra 27:01 9:13
142 Jessica Mendoza Sr Westminster 27:16 9:18
143 Sara Villarreal Sr Los Banos 27:21 9:20
144 Annie Aguilar Sr Los Banos 27:34 9:25
145 Melina Ramirez Sr Los Banos 28:01 9:34
146 Sara Stidham Sr Bakersfield 28:04 9:35
147 Jessica Tamayo Jr El Camino 28:06 9:35
148 Mayra Chilin Jr Manual Arts 28:07 9:36
149 Donna East Sr Bakersfield 28:10 9:37
150 Kirian Orellana Jr Paramount 28:14 9:38
151 Carissa Serrato Jr Chino 28:24 9:42
152 Felisa Torres Sr Bakersfield 29:02 9:55
153 Elisa Bravo Sr Manual Arts 29:32 10:05
154 Ashley Lee Sr Bakersfield 29:35 10:06
155 Shanno Cooper Sr Bakersfield 29:46 10:10
156 Claire Dalke Fr Bakersfield 30:03 10:15
157 Yvet Hernandez Fr San Gorgonio 30:08 10:17
158 Yesenia Ochoa So Manual Arts 30:14 10:19
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Monte Vista (dan)
2-2-1-2-1
Gap: 1:28
100:57
20:11
6:53
52 Kyla Aiuto
Fr
19:27
6:38
2
Nicole Aha
Jr
19:56
6:48
5
Kimmy Abood
Jr
20:00
6:50
7
Kelly Peterson
Jr
20:39
7:03
15
Kaitlin Kelly
Sr
20:55
7:08
23
Natalie Scott
Jr
21:23
7:18
37
Angelyn Brown
Fr
23:41
8:05
88
2 Fountain Valley
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 2:21
100:59
20:12
6:54
65 Lauren Erickson
Sr
19:11
6:33
1
Michelle Urata
Sr
19:37
6:42
3
Rachel Sunico
Jr
20:15
6:55
10
Erika Recupero
Jr
20:24
6:58
11
Jessica Pokorski
Jr
21:32
7:21
40
Rosie Said
Jr
21:58
7:30
55
Eunice Kim
Jr
24:48
8:28
103
3 Corona
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:42
103:45
20:45
7:05
112 Malay Alexander
Sr
19:54
6:48
4
Ashley Evans
Sr
20:12
6:54
9
Brieanna Pantele
Sr
20:57
7:09
24
Aubrey Leance
Jr
21:06
7:12
31
Reyna Gutierrez
Sr
21:36
7:22
44
Tania Merida
Sr
22:34
7:42
64
Katie Anderson
Sr
23:55
8:10
92
4 El Rancho
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:33
105:24
21:05
7:12
143 Natalie Galvan
Sr
19:56
6:48
6
Rosali Quinonez
Sr
20:34
7:01
14
Priscill Melendez
So
20:51
7:07
19
Cassie Mejia
Sr
21:34
7:22
41
Isabel Pina
So
22:29
7:40
63








5 Burbank
15-12-9-9-5
Gap: 0:47
108:09
21:38
7:23
224 Victoria Bruner
Jr
21:06
7:12
32
Mckenzie Paul
So
21:35
7:22
43
Patty Perez
So
21:47
7:26
48
Mandy Songstad
Sr
21:48
7:26
49
Rachel Udall
Jr
21:53
7:28
52
Agne Kirakosyan
Sr
23:15
7:56
78
Tera Batayneh
Jr
24:37
8:24
102
6 Lakewood
10-7-7-5-6
Gap: 2:29
109:09
21:50
7:27
226 Rischallet Simes
Sr
20:54
7:08
20
Hanna Martinez
Fr
21:02
7:11
28
Amanda Brasher
Jr
21:32
7:21
39
Nicole Martinez
Jr
22:18
7:37
59
Claudi Martinez
Jr
23:23
7:59
80
Gabby Vergara
Sr
23:27
8:00
84




7 Lincoln (la)
11-6-6-6-7
Gap: 2:30
109:18
21:52
7:28
230 Shealy Raudales
Sr
20:55
7:08
21
Zahina Rios
So
20:55
7:08
22
Johana Ceja
Jr
21:21
7:17
36
Guad Valenzuela
So
22:42
7:45
69
Jacquelyn Toro
Sr
23:25
8:00
82
Marbel Lupercio
Jr
25:49
8:49
111
Diana Nguyen
Jr
26:21
9:00
116
8 La Sierra
6-5-5-6-8
Gap: 4:05
110:39
22:08
7:33
249 Angelica Robles
Jr
20:28
6:59
12
Ka Timmermans
Jr
20:42
7:04
16
Maria Rodriguez
Sr
21:02
7:11
29
Eliza Hernandez
Fr
23:54
8:09
91
Sabrina Stout
Fr
24:33
8:23
101
Monica Midgett
Jr
24:57
8:31
105
Stepha Campos
Fr
27:01
9:13
123
9 Amador Valley
12-8-8-8-9
Gap: 2:39
109:50
21:58
7:30
250 Kaitlyn Melo
Fr
20:58
7:09
25
Jessica Chen
Fr
20:59
7:10
26
Kim Zetterlund
Sr
21:49
7:27
51
Nicole Mcdaniel
So
22:27
7:40
61
Sarah Raynel
Jr
23:37
8:04
87
Madis Mccarthy
Jr
26:51
9:10
120




10 Cajon
14-12-10-10-10
Gap: 1:38
109:55
21:59
7:30
262 Marisela Giles
Jr
21:06
7:12
30
Beck Sundstrom
Jr
21:37
7:23
45
Rebekah Fraizer
Sr
21:49
7:27
50
Irene Dominiani
Sr
22:39
7:44
67
Katie Warrick
So
22:44
7:46
70
Nataly Bautista
Jr
25:15
8:37
108




11 Huntington Beach
18-14-12-11-11
Gap: 1:22
110:16
22:03
7:32
268 Jenny Pilecki
Jr
21:19
7:17
35
Jennifer Hu
Jr
21:34
7:22
42
Chelsea Coates
Sr
22:05
7:32
58
Haley Lytle
Sr
22:37
7:43
65
Emily Mcdole
Sr
22:41
7:45
68
Jagjot Dhillon
So
22:53
7:49
73
Julia Pollack
Jr
23:12
7:55
77
12 El Camino Real
5-11-11-12-12
Gap: 4:14
112:31
22:30
7:41
308 Lemar Kelsey
So
20:06
6:52
8
Vivian Belmonte
Sr
21:58
7:30
54
Isuri Lawson
Jr
22:49
7:47
72
Shonte Ojeda
So
23:18
7:57
79
Ashley Frese
Jr
24:20
8:18
95
Mik Winchester
Sr
24:23
8:19
96
Hann Narwarth
Fr
26:59
9:13
121
13 Santiago (cor)
16-18-14-13-13
Gap: 2:10
112:33
22:31
7:41
313 Cierra Gamble
Fr
21:16
7:15
33
Lena Delrojo
Fr
22:25
7:39
60
Alexis Moores
So
22:37
7:43
66
Alexan Tressler
Jr
22:49
7:47
71
Rebecca Lopez
Jr
23:26
8:00
83
Alia Abdali
Fr
23:36
8:03
86




14 Oxnard High
13-15-14-14-14
Gap: 3:00
113:27
22:41
7:45
333 Susan Espino
Jr
21:01
7:10
27
Nicole Cole
Jr
22:04
7:32
57
Irene Dang
Jr
22:56
7:50
75
Paola Barajas
Sr
23:25
8:00
81
Fabiola Madrigal
Jr
24:01
8:12
93
Alejand Sandoval
Sr
25:25
8:40
109
Kristi Ballesteros
Jr
25:39
8:45
110
15 El Camino
17-16-16-15-15
Gap: 2:28
113:43
22:45
7:46
342 Adria Rodriguez
So
21:17
7:16
34
Brown Brooke
Sr
21:53
7:28
53
Beede Hannah
Sr
23:04
7:52
76
Norma Villa
Jr
23:44
8:06
89
Fluss Alyssa
Jr
23:45
8:06
90
Noemi Ramirez
Sr
25:12
8:36
107
Jessica Tamayo
Jr
28:06
9:35
128
16 Patriot
8-9-13-16-16
Gap: 5:32
117:32
23:30
8:01
369 V Perdomo
Jr
20:44
7:05
17
A Correa
Jr
21:31
7:21
38
M Fernandez
Jr
24:30
8:22
99
W Fernandez
Jr
24:31
8:22
100
Jo Marquez
Jr
26:16
8:58
115








17 Rialto
9-17-18-17-17
Gap: 4:07
116:36
23:19
7:58
379 Yesenia Trujillo
Sr
20:45
7:05
18
Ste Covarrubias
Sr
22:54
7:49
74
Chanel Bejerano
Jr
23:35
8:03
85
Vanessa Alvarez
So
24:30
8:22
98
Diana Lopez
Sr
24:52
8:29
104








18 San Gorgonio
7-10-17-18-18
Gap: 9:37
123:56
24:47
8:28
419 Antoinett Padilla
Jr
20:31
7:00
13
Shawndre Rawal
Jr
21:45
7:25
46
Brittany Reno
Jr
25:05
8:34
106
Veronica Smith
Jr
26:27
9:02
118
Yvet Hernandez
Fr
30:08
10:17
136








19 Grossmont
20-19-19-19-19
Gap: 4:34
121:02
24:12
8:16
443 Karina Pundeff
Jr
21:59
7:30
56
Janelle Shelby
So
22:28
7:40
62
Laure Kownacki
Jr
24:07
8:14
94
R Dionisopoulos
Sr
25:55
8:51
112
Jackie Spivey
Sr
26:33
9:04
119








20 Bakersfield
19-20-20-20-20
Gap: 7:49
136:37
27:19
9:20
568 Emily Shuford
So
21:46
7:26
47
Sara Stidham
Sr
28:04
9:35
127
Donna East
Sr
28:10
9:37
130
Felisa Torres
Sr
29:02
9:55
131
Ashley Lee
Sr
29:35
10:06
133
Shanno Cooper
Sr
29:46
10:10
134
Claire Dalke
Fr
30:03
10:15
135
21 Manual Arts
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 5:03
135:32
27:06
9:15
597 Elizabeth Cruz
Jr
24:29
8:21
97
Karen Pena
Sr
26:23
9:00
117
Mildred Pinales
So
27:01
9:13
122
Mayra Chilin
Jr
28:07
9:36
129
Elisa Bravo
Sr
29:32
10:05
132
Yesenia Ochoa
So
30:14
10:19
137




22 Los Banos
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 1:54
135:13
27:03
9:14
602 Anissa Reyes
Fr
26:07
8:55
113
Itzel Sandoval
Fr
26:10
8:56
114
Sara Villarreal
Sr
27:21
9:20
124
Annie Aguilar
Sr
27:34
9:25
125
Melina Ramirez
Sr
28:01
9:34
126








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Catherine Martinez So Fountain Valley 12:54 6:27 1/7 1/7 1/23
2 Catherin Durant So Marina 13:01 6:31
3 Sara Van Dyke So Marina 13:05 6:33
4 Meghan Malloy So Ventura 13:10 6:35
5 Mari McCasland So Fountain Valley 13:11 6:36 2/7 2/7 2/21 #PR! (SBP)
6 Kelly Mccormick So Dana Hills 13:19 6:40
7 Shelby Niles So Trabuco Hills 13:23 6:42
8 Deana Bryden So Upland 13:24 6:42
9 Autu Taniguchi So Marina 13:26 6:43
10 Abby Schafer So Capistrano Valley 13:27 6:44
11 Olivia Stump So Upland 13:29 6:45
12 Chelsea Clifford So Marina 13:30 6:45
13 Jorda Melendrez So Upland 13:33 6:47
14 Charlott Ellberg So Buena 13:45 6:53
15 Diandra Clay So Buena 13:52 6:56
16 Alyssa Blackburn So Chaparral (tem) 13:58 6:59
17 Sarah Daily So Trabuco Hills 13:59 7:00
18 Allison Beck So Trabuco Hills 14:01 7:01
19 Lauren Moore So Trabuco Hills 14:03 7:02
20 Shareen Najjar So Trabuco Hills 14:06 7:03
21 Annie Li So Dana Hills 14:06 7:03
22 Krist Burroughs So Burroughs (bur) 14:10 7:05
23 Darci Lawrence So Dana Hills 14:13 7:07
24 Sherry Uchion So Buena 14:17 7:09
25 Madi Thompson So Ventura 14:19 7:09
26 Jennif Hartshorn So Upland 14:23 7:12
27 Blakely Ehlers So Dana Hills 14:26 7:13
28 Tessa Chandler So Burroughs (bur) 14:27 7:14
29 Kristen Sohasky So Ventura 14:28 7:14
30 Melissa Pacheco So West Ranch 14:30 7:15
31 Ambe Stansbury So Upland 14:30 7:15
32 Marquina-vasque So Dana Hills 14:34 7:17
33 Ully Provoa So Upland 14:36 7:18
34 Camille Linares-Reed So Fountain Valley 14:38 7:19 3/7 3/7 7/18
35 Yvonne Chok So Walnut 14:38 7:19
36 Kristin Shutt So Dana Hills 14:39 7:20
37 Chelsea Hildt So Tesoro 14:39 7:20
38 G Coe So Patriot 14:39 7:20
39 Kaitlyn Gold So Upland 14:40 7:20
40 Karen Tian So Capistrano Valley 14:42 7:21
41 Ellen Lomonico So Dana Hills 14:52 7:26
42 Kaitlin Phillips So West Ranch 15:00 7:30
43 Carly Santana So Ventura 15:01 7:31
44 Marissa Nickles Fr Fountain Valley 15:05 7:33 4/7 4/7 6/13 #PR! (SBP)
45 Victori Ocampo So Lakewood 15:10 7:35
46 Katherin Kincaid So Tesoro 15:10 7:35
47 S Metcalf So Patriot 15:12 7:36
48 Iliana Ortiz So Valley View 15:13 7:37
49 Janine Gess So Valley View 15:15 7:38
50 Ashton Gebele So Dana Hills 15:15 7:38
51 Margot Stert So Upland 15:19 7:40
52 Jessica Jalaty So Buena 15:21 7:41
53 Jasmine Ayala So Buena 15:22 7:41
54 Gabriel Espinoza So Capistrano Valley 15:25 7:43
55 Erika Soria So Downey 15:27 7:44
56 Em Delcimmuto So Downey 15:29 7:45
57 Mikhala Caruso So Chaparral (tem) 15:34 7:47
58 Amber Mosier So Trabuco Hills 15:35 7:48
59 Christian Wilson So Upland 15:38 7:49
60 Michelle Martin So Tesoro 15:50 7:55
61 Mikeala Goetz So Dana Hills 15:53 7:57
62 Erika Cruz So Santee 15:55 7:58
63 Deanna Johnson So Tesoro 15:55 7:58
64 Caitlyn Schlepphorst So Fountain Valley 15:57 7:59 5/7 5/7 5/10
65 Demy Kim So Buena 16:01 8:00
66 Maya Moralas So Ventura 16:02 8:01
67 Jasmin Hennessy So Walnut 16:06 8:03
68 Sara Hopp So Capistrano Valley 16:07 8:04
69 Kortne Kennedy So Ventura 16:09 8:04
70 Megan Yap So Tesoro 16:17 8:09
71 Villa Janae So Lakewood 16:18 8:09
72 Jessica Lucas So Ventura 16:19 8:09
73 Diane Rojas So Fountain Valley 16:31 8:16 6/7 6/7 6/9
74 Stepha Peabody So Chaparral (tem) 16:32 8:16
75 Angelea Liwanag So Upland 16:34 8:17
76 Samanth Chavez So Downey 16:42 8:21
77 Amy Schultz So Capistrano Valley 16:42 8:21
78 Galin Malakhova So Burroughs (bur) 16:43 8:22
79 Ali Garrison So Tesoro 16:47 8:24
80 Michely Chavez So San Gorgonio 16:48 8:24
81 Katie Bumpus So Tesoro 16:49 8:25
82 Wendy Sov So Chino HIlls 16:51 8:26
83 Jordan Moore So Grossmont 16:52 8:26
84 Madelai Morales So Buena 16:53 8:27
85 Danielle Ricker So Chaparral (tem) 16:53 8:27
86 Erin Mcnulty So Chaparral (tem) 16:56 8:28
87 Miche Montrose So Grossmont 16:59 8:30
88 Olivia Noceda So Tesoro 17:00 8:30
89 Nicole Iglehart So Tesoro 17:07 8:34
90 Kabrina Borbon So West Ranch 17:15 8:38
91 Katie Martella So Chaparral (tem) 17:18 8:39
92 Jacqui Villanueva So Buena 17:25 8:43
93 Valeri Campbell So Buena 17:27 8:44
94 Breann Mulcahy So San Gorgonio 17:29 8:45
95 Taylor Pyka So Capistrano Valley 17:29 8:45
96 Natalie Richards So Buena 17:30 8:45
97 Melanie Valvida So San Gorgonio 17:37 8:49
98 Kaveri Armenta So San Gorgonio 17:40 8:50
99 Claudia Segura So Palmdale 17:48 8:54
100 Judith Tirado So Palmdale 17:52 8:56
101 Tamara Gilmore So Palmdale 17:54 8:57
102 Stephanie Leung So Marina 17:56 8:58
103 Celena Tang So Upland 17:57 8:59
104 Krtistin Kusel So Lakewood 18:10 9:05
105 Jenni Ostergaard So Capistrano Valley 18:38 9:19
106 Rosa Alvarez So John W. North 18:39 9:20
107 Mirand Gonzales So Grossmont 18:50 9:25
108 Char Quintanilla So Santee 19:02 9:31
109 Keren Custodio So Upland 19:02 9:31
110 Erin Kluss So Tesoro 19:16 9:38
111 Elizabet Corona So Santee 19:30 9:45
112 Kimberly Hua So Grossmont 20:00 10:00
113 Destiny Fernando So Fountain Valley 20:09 10:04 7/7 7/7 7/7
114 Mich Fernandez So Santee 20:40 10:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
5-4-4-3-1
Gap: 0:43
69:32
13:54
6:57
81 Shelby Niles
So
13:23
6:42
7
Sarah Daily
So
13:59
7:00
17
Allison Beck
So
14:01
7:01
18
Lauren Moore
So
14:03
7:02
19
Shareen Najjar
So
14:06
7:03
20
Amber Mosier
So
15:35
7:48
44




2 Upland
6-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:06
69:19
13:52
6:56
85 Deana Bryden
So
13:24
6:42
8
Olivia Stump
So
13:29
6:45
11
Jorda Melendrez
So
13:33
6:47
13
Jennif Hartshorn
So
14:23
7:12
25
Ambe Stansbury
So
14:30
7:15
28
Ully Provoa
So
14:36
7:18
30
Kaitlyn Gold
So
14:40
7:20
34
3 Marina
2-1-1-1-3
Gap: 4:55
70:58
14:12
7:06
90 Catherin Durant
So
13:01
6:31
2
Sara Van Dyke
So
13:05
6:33
3
Autu Taniguchi
So
13:26
6:43
9
Chelsea Clifford
So
13:30
6:45
12
Stephanie Leung
So
17:56
8:58
64








4 Dana Hills
4-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:15
70:38
14:08
7:04
104 Kelly Mccormick
So
13:19
6:40
6
Annie Li
So
14:06
7:03
21
Darci Lawrence
So
14:13
7:07
22
Blakely Ehlers
So
14:26
7:13
26
Marquina-vasque
So
14:34
7:17
29
Kristin Shutt
So
14:39
7:20
32
Ellen Lomonico
So
14:52
7:26
36
5 Fountain Valley
1-2-3-4-5
Gap: 3:03
71:45
14:21
7:11
122 Catherine Martinez
So
12:54
6:27
1
Mari McCasland
So
13:11
6:36
5
Camille Linares-Reed
So
14:38
7:19
31
Marissa Nickles
Fr
15:05
7:33
38
Caitlyn Schlepphorst
So
15:57
7:59
47
Diane Rojas
So
16:31
8:16
54
Destiny Fernando
So
20:09
10:04
66
6 Buena
8-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:37
72:37
14:31
7:16
133 Charlott Ellberg
So
13:45
6:53
14
Diandra Clay
So
13:52
6:56
15
Sherry Uchion
So
14:17
7:09
23
Jessica Jalaty
So
15:21
7:41
40
Jasmine Ayala
So
15:22
7:41
41
Demy Kim
So
16:01
8:00
48
Madelai Morales
So
16:53
8:27
59
7 Ventura
3-6-7-6-7
Gap: 2:52
73:00
14:36
7:18
141 Meghan Malloy
So
13:10
6:35
4
Madi Thompson
So
14:19
7:09
24
Kristen Sohasky
So
14:28
7:14
27
Carly Santana
So
15:01
7:31
37
Maya Moralas
So
16:02
8:01
49
Kortne Kennedy
So
16:09
8:04
51
Jessica Lucas
So
16:19
8:09
53
8 Capistrano Valley
7-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:15
76:23
15:17
7:38
193 Abby Schafer
So
13:27
6:44
10
Karen Tian
So
14:42
7:21
35
Gabriel Espinoza
So
15:25
7:43
42
Sara Hopp
So
16:07
8:04
50
Amy Schultz
So
16:42
8:21
56
Taylor Pyka
So
17:29
8:45
63
Jenni Ostergaard
So
18:38
9:19
65
9 Tesoro
10-10-10-9-9
Gap: 1:38
77:51
15:34
7:47
215 Chelsea Hildt
So
14:39
7:20
33
Katherin Kincaid
So
15:10
7:35
39
Michelle Martin
So
15:50
7:55
45
Deanna Johnson
So
15:55
7:58
46
Megan Yap
So
16:17
8:09
52
Ali Garrison
So
16:47
8:24
57
Katie Bumpus
So
16:49
8:25
58
10 Chaparral (tem)
9-9-9-10-10
Gap: 2:58
79:53
15:59
7:59
235 Alyssa Blackburn
So
13:58
6:59
16
Mikhala Caruso
So
15:34
7:47
43
Stepha Peabody
So
16:32
8:16
55
Danielle Ricker
So
16:53
8:27
60
Erin Mcnulty
So
16:56
8:28
61
Katie Martella
So
17:18
8:39
62




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

41 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 2.93 mi
All at 2 mi
Fr d1g Elliott Gentile, Fr, 12:34, Long Beach Poly Marina, 68:12, 53
Fr d1r Pauline Mandel, Fr, 12:39, Great Oak Great Oak, 67:36, 24
Fr d1y Ashley Winther, Fr, 12:57, Capistrano Valley Los Alamitos, 67:32, 30
Fr d2b April Willet, Fr, 20:05, St. Francis (sac) St. Francis (sac), 106:24, 47
Fr d2g Adriana Olivas, Fr, 19:00, Centennial (cor) Mira Costa, 116:05, 61
Fr d3b Miranda Valdez, Fr, 21:02, Orange Lutheran West Torrance, 112:05, 34
Fr d3g Lindsey Ragas, Fr, 20:17, Gahr Corona Del Mar, 111:40, 15
Fr d4/5b Emily Kennedy, Fr, 21:52, Desert Christian (lan) Flintridge Sacred Heart A, 122:16, 16
JV d1/2r Courtne Wilson, Sr, 18:52, Saugus Saugus, 95:00, 15
JV d2b Joanna Montoya, Jr, 20:23, La Serna Saugus, 103:58, 26
JV d2g Rachel Mitchell, Sr, 18:35, American Cypress, 100:15, 74
JV d2y Holly Rankin, Jr, 19:24, Tokay Canyon (ana), 105:18, 36
JV d345champ Amand Kristedja, Sr, 20:44, Foothill (sa) Foothill (sa), 108:06, 49
JV d3g Christin Theriot, Sr, 20:33, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 109:10, 29
JV D4/5 Kayla Koruh, Jr, 21:38, Hopi Flintridge Sacred Heart A, 116:27, 48
So d1g Cather Martinez, So, 12:54, Fountain Valley Trabuco Hills, 69:32, 81
So d1r Jennif Goldstein, So, 12:20, Foothill (ple) Corona, 68:30, 48
So d1y Christina Perez, So, 13:13, Chaffey Esperanza, 68:44, 35
So d2r Christine Licata, So, 20:41, Villa Park Villa Park, 110:59, 37
So d2y Val Regalia, So, 19:50, San Ramon Valley San Marcos (sb), 107:33, 62
So d3g Jessic Marquardt, So, 20:05, Orange Lutheran Oak Park, 106:18, 24
So d3r Jamie Peng, So, 21:25, Temple City Temple City, 114:55, 40
So d4/5y Cristina Garcia, So, 20:13, Oaks Christian Flintridge Sacred Heart A, 128:19, 54
V d1/2sweepb Jordan Hasay, Sr, 16:27, Mission College Prep Redlands, 94:07, 122
V d1/2sweepg Kaylin Mahoney, So, 17:13, Saugus Saugus, 88:18, 24
V d1b Olivia Guadiana, Sr, 19:07, Ventura Escondido, 100:30, 48
V d1g Teeny Adams, Jr, 18:23, Esperanza Chaparral (tem), 98:34, 84
V d1r Lauren Erickson, Sr, 19:11, Fountain Valley Monte Vista (dan), 100:57, 52
V d1y Colleen Lillig, Jr, 18:04, California (sr) Poway, 102:38, 83
V d2b Desi Alexander, Sr, 18:38, Newport Harbor Newport Harbor, 96:14, 56
V d2r Lauren Justus, So, 18:53, Glendora Newbury Park, 97:30, 62
V d2y Nicole Mendoza, Sr, 18:22, St. Francis (sac) La Mirada, 98:57, 83
V d3b Jenny Durtschi, Jr, 19:50, Burroughs (rid) Redwood (lar), 105:43, 70
V d3g Melanie Powers, Jr, 18:35, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 96:05, 21
V d3sweep Rebecca Mehra, Fr, 18:06, Palos Verdes Foothill (sa), 98:48, 102
V d3y Jennife Bergman, Jr, 18:01, Valley Christian (sj) Wilson (hh), 107:34, 86
V d4/5b Taylor Lawson, Jr, 19:29, St. Mary's (ber) St. Mary's (ber), 99:26, 18
V d4/5g Katie Fry, So, 18:59, Exeter Union Flintridge Sacred Heart A, 105:35, 59
V d4/5y Michell Johnson, Sr, 17:00, West Valley (cot) Thacher, 107:13, 57
V d4sweep Sabrina Lopez, Sr, 18:17, Sacred Heart of Jesus La Reina, 97:49, 66
V d5 Sweep Cait Williamson, Sr, 19:05, Sage Hill Woodcrest Christian, 100:35, 26

All Boys Races

54 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 2.93 mi
All at 2 mi
Fr d1b Sergio Gonzalez, Fr, 17:39, Arcadia Arcadia, 89:52, 24
Fr d1g Jonathan Carrillo, Fr, 17:20, Redlands East Valley Redlands East Valley, 89:17, 26
Fr d1r Alec Dominguez, Fr, 17:20, Warren Aliso Niguel, 90:21, 46
Fr d1y Rory Baerga, Fr, 17:19, Long Beach Poly Esperanza, 90:41, 43
Fr d2g Chase Vinsky, Fr, 17:02, Canyon (ana) Thousand Oaks, 89:23, 52
Fr d2r Miles Moreno, Fr, 17:27, Claremont Claremont, 91:38, 47
Fr d2y Sam Peckham, Fr, 16:42, Hart Whittier, 92:10, 100
Fr d3r Victor Corral, Fr, 17:30, Barstow West Torrance, 94:15, 69
Fr d3y Sefe Hernandez, Fr, 17:00, Madera South Madera South, 89:04, 40
Fr d4/5r Julio Martinez, Fr, 19:02, Avenal Avenal, 102:01, 68
Fr d4/5y Gustav Sanchez, Fr, 17:37, Nordhoff McFarland, 95:51, 41
JV d1/2y Jesus Molina, Jr, 15:45, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 80:43, 28
JV d1b Mike Matta, Jr, 10:49, Murrieta Valley Capistrano Valley, 56:59, 71
JV d1g Victor Espinosa, Jr, 10:40, Long Beach Poly Royal (sv), 55:09, 50
JV d1r John Hales, Sr, 10:55, Buchanan Buchanan, 55:38, 33
JV d2b Kyle Maclellan, Sr, 16:28, Arroyo Westlake, 86:26, 29
JV d2g Adrian Fuentes, Jr, 17:05, De La Salle De La Salle, 87:59, 37
JV d2r John Eggers, Sr, 16:43, Loyola Thousand Oaks, 86:03, 65
JV d345champ Kevin Magdiel, Jr, 16:30, Big Bear Foothill (sa), 86:42, 46
JV d3b Ivan Juarez, Jr, 18:07, Cerritos Beaumont, 91:53, 25
JV d3y Alfredo Folgar, Jr, 17:01, Northview Northview, 90:08, 43
JV D4/5 Matth Eshleman, Sr, 17:40, Bloomington Christian Webb, 92:21, 39
So d1b Enrique Lopez, So, 10:42, Rialto Dana Hills, 55:15, 22
So d1g Chriss Grimble, So, 10:36, Kennedy (sac) Long Beach Poly, 55:22, 32
So d1r Bria De La Mora, So, 10:40, Davis Esperanza, 57:40, 49
So d1y Karson Fronk, So, 10:39, Great Oak King, 56:13, 58
So d2bl Sean Grumney, So, 17:01, Newbury Park Ayala, 89:31, 65
So d2r David Brody, So, 16:24, American De La Salle, 88:46, 58
So d2y Briggs Deardorff, So, 17:03, Santa Barbara Westlake, 93:04, 114
So d3b Martin Santillan, So, 17:22, Barstow Cabrillo (lom), 89:56, 35
So d3r Jacob Schwarm, So, 17:23, Atascadero Irvine, 92:27, 50
So d3y Mueen Ghoury, So, 16:32, Rubidoux Servite, 90:30, 35
So d4/5g Sergio Nungaray, So, 18:07, Banning Banning, 95:55, 49
So d4/5r Matt Russell, So, 19:15, Nordhoff Los Angeles Baptist, 100:21, 42
V d1/2sweepr Elias Gedyon, So, 14:48, Loyola Dana Hills, 77:10, 91
V d1/2sweepy Trevor Dunbar, Sr, 14:41, Kodiak Saugus, 80:06, 108
V d1b Pedro De Alba, Sr, 15:36, El Rancho Royal (sv), 81:58, 103
V d1bl Jorge Ayala, Sr, 15:50, Capistrano Valley King, 82:57, 52
V d1g A.j. Licon, Jr, 16:08, Alta Loma Rancho Bernardo, 84:10, 77
V d1r Western Nelson, Sr, 15:58, Burroughs (bur) Yucaipa, 83:00, 77
V d1y Kurt Ruegg, Jr, 15:46, Napa Poway, 84:11, 91
V d2b Seth Totten, Jr, 15:12, Golden Valley Simi Valley, 80:34, 167
V d2g Parker Christain, Jr, 15:55, Cypress Cypress, 83:10, 63
V d2r Charles Dale, Jr, 15:45, Kennedy (lp) Catalina Foothills, 81:18, 67
V d2y Andrew Salinas, Jr, 15:39, South Torrance South Torrance, 80:35, 63
V d3b Victor Delgado, Sr, 16:11, Beaumont Redwood (lar), 85:48, 100
V d3g Erik Olson, Jr, 15:46, Novato Ganesha, 86:19, 82
V d3r Jayson Perez, Jr, 15:58, South El Monte West Torrance, 86:17, 101
V d3sweep Isaac Chavez, Sr, 15:17, Barstow Barstow, 80:08, 102
V d4/5b Dan Maxwell, Jr, 16:45, St. Mary's (ber) St. Mary's (ber), 87:41, 59
V d4/5g Matt Airola, Jr, 16:27, Bret Harte Parlier, 85:37, 39
V d4/5r John Gilbertson, Sr, 18:10, Los Angeles Baptist Paraclete, 94:06, 83
V d4sweep Austin Williams, Sr, 15:30, La Salle McFarland, 81:05, 34
V d5 Sweep Jake Jeanson, Sr, 15:16, Woodcrest Christian Woodcrest Christian, 80:25, 47