Fountain Valley Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/27/08
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steven Stoot | Sr | V | 16:26 | 5:18 | 3.1 | 31/224 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 19/38 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walter Schafer | Jr | CHERRY CREEK-CO N/A | 15:25 | 4:58 | |||||||
2 | Collin Jarvis | Sr | RANCHO BUENA VISTA SDS | 15:29 | 5:00 | |||||||
3 | Matt Petersen | Sr | DAVIS SENIOR SJS | 15:38 | 5:03 | |||||||
4 | Conner Peloquin | Jr | GIG HARBOR-WA N/A | 15:39 | 5:03 | |||||||
5 | Chris Haworth | Sr | JF KENNEDY SJS | 15:41 | 5:04 | |||||||
6 | Andrew Gonzales | Sr | SOUTHRIDGE-WA N/A | 15:46 | 5:05 | |||||||
7 | Ammar Moussa | So | ARCADIA SS | 15:53 | 5:07 | |||||||
8 | Jordan Baker | Sr | MEAD-WA N/A | 15:54 | 5:08 | |||||||
9 | Renaud Poizat | Sr | ARCADIA SS | 15:55 | 5:08 | |||||||
10 | Garrett Rowe | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW CCS | 15:56 | 5:08 | |||||||
11 | Drew O'Donoghue-Mcd | Jr | SEATTLE PREP-WA N/A | 15:59 | 5:09 | |||||||
12 | Ian Myjer | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW CCS | 15:59 | 5:09 | |||||||
13 | Adam Kelly-Strong | Jr | JESUIT SJS | 16:00 | 5:10 | |||||||
14 | Ben Lance | Sr | JACKSON-WA N/A | 16:02 | 5:10 | |||||||
15 | Parker Schuh | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW CCS | 16:10 | 5:13 | |||||||
16 | Dillon Jack | Sr | TORREY PINES SDS | 16:12 | 5:14 | |||||||
17 | Jesse Arellano | Sr | MADERA CS | 16:13 | 5:14 | |||||||
18 | Connor Frederickson | Jr | JACKSON-WA N/A | 16:13 | 5:14 | |||||||
19 | Charlie McDonald | Sr | SEATTLE PREP-WA N/A | 16:14 | 5:14 | |||||||
20 | Sterling Lockert | Sr | PETALUMA NCS | 16:14 | 5:14 | |||||||
21 | Nathaniel Cushing-M | So | FOOTHILL SS | 16:15 | 5:15 | |||||||
22 | Patrick Douglas | Sr | FOOTHILL SS | 16:15 | 5:15 | |||||||
23 | Eric Garibay | So | ARCADIA SS | 16:17 | 5:15 | |||||||
24 | Chris Brewer | So | RANCHO BUENA VISTA SDS | 16:18 | 5:15 | |||||||
25 | Allen Leung | So | ARCADIA SS | 16:18 | 5:15 | |||||||
26 | Nathan Duray | Sr | TUMWATER-WA N/A | 16:21 | 5:16 | |||||||
27 | Drew Petersen | Sr | DAVIS SENIOR SJS | 16:22 | 5:17 | |||||||
28 | Bryan Jordan | So | GALENA-NV N/A | 16:22 | 5:17 | |||||||
29 | Hugh Dowdy | Jr | PETALUMA NCS | 16:23 | 5:17 | |||||||
30 | Matt Lenehan | Sr | TORREY PINES SDS | 16:23 | 5:17 | |||||||
31 | Steven Stoot | Sr | Fountain Valley | 16:26 | 5:18 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 19/38 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
32 | Adam Eckmann | Sr | SEATTLE PREP-WA N/A | 16:27 | 5:18 | |||||||
33 | Jordan Curnutt | Sr | MEAD-WA N/A | 16:28 | 5:19 | |||||||
34 | Devin Lockert | Sr | PETALUMA NCS | 16:29 | 5:19 | |||||||
35 | Brett Hornig | Sr | AMADOR VALLEY NCS | 16:29 | 5:19 | |||||||
36 | Trevor Halsted | So | DAVIS SENIOR SJS | 16:30 | 5:19 | |||||||
37 | Mitchell Briggs | Jr | JACKSON-WA N/A | 16:30 | 5:19 | |||||||
38 | James Aliamus | Sr | TORREY PINES SDS | 16:32 | 5:20 | |||||||
39 | Andrew Zellman | Jr | UKIAH NCS | 16:34 | 5:21 | |||||||
40 | Jon Ahmann | Sr | PLEASANT GROVE SJS | 16:34 | 5:21 | |||||||
41 | Dillon Shaw | Jr | DAVIS SENIOR SJS | 16:34 | 5:21 | |||||||
42 | Robert Leon | Sr | JESUIT SJS | 16:35 | 5:21 | |||||||
43 | Marcos Hinojosa | Sr | BELLARMINE COLPREP CCS | 16:36 | 5:21 | |||||||
44 | Kellen Cole | Jr | AMADOR VALLEY NCS | 16:38 | 5:22 | |||||||
45 | Erik Berg | Sr | SEATTLE PREP-WA N/A | 16:38 | 5:22 | |||||||
46 | Brandon Felipe | Sr | PETALUMA NCS | 16:38 | 5:22 | |||||||
47 | Ian McLeod | Sr | JACKSON-WA N/A | 16:39 | 5:22 | |||||||
48 | Mike Marlin | Sr | AMADOR VALLEY NCS | 16:40 | 5:23 | |||||||
49 | Sean Roe | So | JACKSON-WA N/A | 16:41 | 5:23 | |||||||
50 | Benjamin Stern | Sr | PETALUMA NCS | 16:41 | 5:23 | |||||||
51 | Lawrence Smith | Sr | BELLARMINE COLPREP CCS | 16:42 | 5:23 | |||||||
52 | Dalton Guthrie | Jr | BELLARMINE COLPREP CCS | 16:43 | 5:24 | |||||||
53 | Michael Palazzo | Jr | FOOTHILL SS | 16:43 | 5:24 | |||||||
54 | Bryan Crook | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW CCS | 16:44 | 5:24 | |||||||
55 | Eric Foss | Sr | MEAD-WA N/A | 16:45 | 5:24 | |||||||
56 | Diego Vega | Sr | ORANGE GLEN SDS | 16:45 | 5:24 | |||||||
57 | Forrest Hansen | Jr | AMADOR VALLEY NCS | 16:46 | 5:25 | |||||||
58 | Spencer Payne | Jr | GIG HARBOR-WA N/A | 16:46 | 5:25 | |||||||
59 | Garrett Ward | Sr | AMADOR VALLEY NCS | 16:46 | 5:25 | |||||||
60 | Chris Adgar Beal | Sr | GIG HARBOR-WA N/A | 16:47 | 5:25 | |||||||
61 | Kyle Sturdefant | Jr | SOUTHRIDGE-WA N/A | 16:48 | 5:25 | |||||||
62 | Sam Aceret | So | AMADOR VALLEY NCS | 16:49 | 5:25 | |||||||
63 | Grayson Hough | Jr | DAVIS SENIOR SJS | 16:50 | 5:26 | |||||||
64 | Dan Milechman | So | TAMALPAIS NCS | 16:50 | 5:26 | |||||||
65 | Adam Thorne | Jr | FERRIS-WA N/A | 16:50 | 5:26 | |||||||
66 | Charlie Johansen | Jr | ARCADIA SS | 16:51 | 5:26 | |||||||
67 | Steven Kutsch | Sr | MEAD-WA N/A | 16:52 | 5:26 | |||||||
68 | Brendan Ralph | Sr | SEATTLE PREP-WA N/A | 16:54 | 5:27 | |||||||
69 | Brian King | Sr | CHERRY CREEK-CO N/A | 16:54 | 5:27 | |||||||
70 | Tj Brown-Pinizzotto | So | JESUIT SJS | 16:54 | 5:27 | |||||||
71 | Nick Shar | Jr | ARCADIA SS | 16:54 | 5:27 | |||||||
72 | Robby Ubben | So | GIG HARBOR-WA N/A | 16:55 | 5:27 | |||||||
73 | Andrew Ward | So | TORREY PINES SDS | 16:55 | 5:27 | |||||||
74 | Colby Cravens | Jr | SOUTHRIDGE-WA N/A | 16:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
75 | Tim Colliton | So | FERRIS-WA N/A | 16:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
76 | Doug Brady | Jr | CHERRY CREEK-CO N/A | 16:57 | 5:28 | |||||||
77 | Chriss Grimble | So | JF KENNEDY SJS | 16:57 | 5:28 | |||||||
78 | Forrest Shaffer | So | PETALUMA NCS | 16:58 | 5:28 | |||||||
79 | Alex Bautista | Sr | FOOTHILL SS | 16:58 | 5:28 | |||||||
80 | Emilio Garcia | Sr | JESUIT SJS | 16:59 | 5:29 | |||||||
81 | Chris Destefano | Sr | RANCHO BUENA VISTA SDS | 17:00 | 5:29 | |||||||
82 | Nathan Calacat | Jr | JACKSON-WA N/A | 17:00 | 5:29 | |||||||
83 | Justin Brown-Pinizz | So | JESUIT SJS | 17:01 | 5:29 | |||||||
84 | Kellen Levy | Jr | CLOVIS WEST CS | 17:01 | 5:29 | |||||||
85 | Peter Stephens | Jr | LEIGH CCS | 17:01 | 5:29 | |||||||
86 | Adrian Rodriquez | Sr | HOLLISTER CCS | 17:02 | 5:30 | |||||||
87 | Jason Sams | Sr | MEAD-WA N/A | 17:02 | 5:30 | |||||||
88 | Willie Diaz | Sr | JESUIT SJS | 17:03 | 5:30 | |||||||
89 | Brian De La Mora | So | DAVIS SENIOR SJS | 17:04 | 5:30 | |||||||
90 | Osvaldo Albarran | Jr | RANCHO BUENA VISTA SDS | 17:05 | 5:31 | |||||||
91 | Barron Maizland | Jr | FOOTHILL SS | 17:05 | 5:31 | |||||||
92 | Connor Billings | So | CLOVIS WEST CS | 17:06 | 5:31 | |||||||
93 | Scott Gisel | Fr | RANCHO BUENA VISTA SDS | 17:07 | 5:31 | |||||||
94 | Neil Lingarkar | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW CCS | 17:08 | 5:32 | |||||||
95 | Michael Young | Jr | ST. FRANCIS C CST CCS | 17:09 | 5:32 | |||||||
96 | Erik Anderson | Sr | BELLARMINE COLPREP CCS | 17:09 | 5:32 | |||||||
97 | Alex Cagwin | Sr | BELLARMINE COLPREP CCS | 17:10 | 5:32 | |||||||
98 | Kyle Lynch | So | RANCHO BUENA VISTA SDS | 17:10 | 5:32 | |||||||
99 | Joseph Pace | Jr | CLOVIS WEST CS | 17:11 | 5:33 | |||||||
100 | Matt Swanson | Sr | ARCADIA SS | 17:11 | 5:33 | |||||||
101 | William Sharwood | Sr | CLOVIS WEST CS | 17:13 | 5:33 | |||||||
102 | Zeb Hanley | Sr | CHERRY CREEK-CO N/A | 17:14 | 5:34 | |||||||
103 | Nathan Page | Sr | GIG HARBOR-WA N/A | 17:15 | 5:34 | |||||||
104 | Alex Sundell | Sr | GIG HARBOR-WA N/A | 17:16 | 5:34 | |||||||
105 | Matthew Pence | Sr | ARMIJO SJS | 17:16 | 5:34 | |||||||
106 | Jason Howard | Sr | CHRISTIAN BROTHERS SJS | 17:17 | 5:35 | |||||||
107 | Derek Woolsey | Sr | JACKSON-WA N/A | 17:17 | 5:35 | |||||||
108 | David Stagg | Sr | PLEASANT GROVE SJS | 17:18 | 5:35 | |||||||
109 | Sean McDonald | So | SEATTLE PREP-WA N/A | 17:18 | 5:35 | |||||||
110 | Michael Rains | Sr | JF KENNEDY SJS | 17:19 | 5:35 | |||||||
111 | Matthew Stephens | Jr | LEIGH CCS | 17:20 | 5:35 | |||||||
112 | Frankie Rivera | Sr | HOLLISTER CCS | 17:20 | 5:35 | |||||||
113 | Alex McGuirk | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW CCS | 17:21 | 5:36 | |||||||
114 | Will Pandori | Sr | BELLARMINE COLPREP CCS | 17:22 | 5:36 | |||||||
115 | Ben Kelly | Sr | BELLARMINE COLPREP CCS | 17:23 | 5:36 | |||||||
116 | Perry Domini | Jr | FERRIS-WA N/A | 17:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
117 | James Raynel | Sr | AMADOR VALLEY NCS | 17:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
118 | Cody Jinright | Sr | PETALUMA NCS | 17:27 | 5:38 | |||||||
119 | Sebatian O'Bergin | Sr | UKIAH NCS | 17:27 | 5:38 | |||||||
120 | Thomas Sullivan | Fr | GALENA-NV N/A | 17:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
121 | Alex Jafek | Jr | TORREY PINES SDS | 17:31 | 5:39 | |||||||
122 | Luis Garnica | Jr | MADERA CS | 17:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
123 | Nate Funkhouser | Sr | GIG HARBOR-WA N/A | 17:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
124 | Elliott Wenzel | Sr | CHRISTIAN BROTHERS SJS | 17:33 | 5:40 | |||||||
125 | Josh Pittman | Sr | FERRIS-WA N/A | 17:34 | 5:40 | |||||||
126 | Eddie Guzman | So | HOLLISTER CCS | 17:34 | 5:40 | |||||||
127 | Jeremy Gavelin | Jr | FERRIS-WA N/A | 17:37 | 5:41 | |||||||
128 | Casey Singleton | Sr | SOUTHRIDGE-WA N/A | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
129 | Jose Castillo | So | HOLLISTER CCS | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
130 | Kyle Case | Jr | FOOTHILL SS | 17:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
131 | Alex Campana | Jr | FOOTHILL SS | 17:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
132 | Christopher Bolt | So | GALENA-NV N/A | 17:42 | 5:43 | |||||||
133 | Sam Sheahan | Sr | MEAD-WA N/A | 17:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
134 | Quinton Olivas | Jr | SOUTHRIDGE-WA N/A | 17:45 | 5:44 | |||||||
135 | Billy West | Jr | RANCHO BUENA VISTA SDS | 17:45 | 5:44 | |||||||
136 | Gavin Magoon | Fr | CLOVIS WEST CS | 17:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
137 | Michael Sommers | Sr | JESUIT SJS | 17:48 | 5:45 | |||||||
138 | James Patterson | Sr | TORREY PINES SDS | 17:49 | 5:45 | |||||||
139 | Alan Rios | Jr | SOBRATO CCS | 17:49 | 5:45 | |||||||
140 | Riley Kleeman | Sr | CHERRY CREEK-CO N/A | 17:49 | 5:45 | |||||||
141 | Kevin Poythress | Jr | MADERA CS | 17:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
142 | Brez Hurley | Sr | LEIGH CCS | 17:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
143 | Nathan Dancher | Sr | TORREY PINES SDS | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
144 | Cory Foss | Jr | MEAD-WA N/A | 17:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
145 | Francisco Santiago | Sr | MADERA CS | 18:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
146 | Mickey Pappas | Sr | LEIGH CCS | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
147 | Adrian Duran | So | ST. FRANCIS C CST CCS | 18:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
148 | Evan Barrett | Sr | CHERRY CREEK-CO N/A | 18:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
149 | Nathan Peoples | Jr | SEATTLE PREP-WA N/A | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
150 | Jorge Agular | So | HOLLISTER CCS | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
151 | Sean Buck | Sr | CHERRY CREEK-CO N/A | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
152 | Spencer Tierney | Sr | CHRISTIAN BROTHERS SJS | 18:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
153 | Eli Ramirez | Jr | LASSEN NS | 18:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
154 | Kyle Deisenroth | Sr | SOBRATO CCS | 18:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
155 | Clay Celum | Fr | CLOVIS WEST CS | 18:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
156 | Dj Wheeldon | Jr | TUMWATER-WA N/A | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
157 | Robert McLauchlan | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW CCS | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
158 | Winston Van Kuelen | So | SOBRATO CCS | 18:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
159 | Marcus Leaks | Sr | JF KENNEDY SJS | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
160 | Eric Farris | Sr | WHEATLAND NS | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
161 | Cameron Mullins | So | GALENA-NV N/A | 18:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
162 | Shawn Adair | Sr | SOBRATO CCS | 18:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
163 | Jeffrey Souza | Jr | HILMAR SJS | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
164 | Chris Lowell | Sr | TAMALPAIS NCS | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
165 | Lance Wolfsmith | Sr | SOBRATO CCS | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
166 | Greg Hufford | Sr | CHRISTIAN BROTHERS SJS | 18:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
167 | Matt Grumbach | Sr | LICK-WILMERDING NCS | 18:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
168 | Daniel Hansen | Sr | CHRISTIAN BROTHERS SJS | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
169 | Nick Perez | Jr | CHRISTIAN BROTHERS SJS | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
170 | Omar Vasquez | Fr | HOLLISTER CCS | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
171 | Cameron Goodman | Jr | CHRISTIAN BROTHERS SJS | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
172 | Nathan Sieler | Jr | SOUTHRIDGE-WA N/A | 18:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
173 | Cory Rand | Sr | TAMALPAIS NCS | 18:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
174 | Luis Ruiz | So | HOLLISTER CCS | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
175 | Mitch Shenkelberg | Jr | SOBRATO CCS | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
176 | Josh Woods | Sr | UKIAH NCS | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
177 | Michael Staab | Jr | MADERA CS | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
178 | Addison Quam | So | SOUTHRIDGE-WA N/A | 18:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
179 | Tom Hawkins | So | FERRIS-WA N/A | 18:48 | 6:04 | |||||||
180 | Gerado Dominguez | Sr | JF KENNEDY SJS | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
181 | Arick Hickman | Sr | CLOVIS WEST CS | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
182 | Matt Supan | Sr | PLEASANT GROVE SJS | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
183 | Adam Blease | Sr | LEIGH CCS | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
184 | Nik Knutzen | Sr | TUMWATER-WA N/A | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
185 | Robert Enzenbergger | Jr | GALENA-NV N/A | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
186 | Derek Deisenroth | So | SOBRATO CCS | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
187 | Anthony Delgado | So | UKIAH NCS | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
188 | Jared Abbott | Jr | GALENA-NV N/A | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
189 | Rockeish McKenzie | Sr | ARMIJO SJS | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
190 | Nikolas Ignacio | Sr | ARMIJO SJS | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
191 | Phillip Farris | So | WHEATLAND NS | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
192 | Michael Fearon | Sr | TAMALPAIS NCS | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
193 | Matt Limneos | So | ARMIJO SJS | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
194 | Chris Comley | Sr | TUMWATER-WA N/A | 19:23 | 6:15 | |||||||
195 | Destrey Higa | Jr | TUMWATER-WA N/A | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
196 | Michael Eldredge | Sr | UKIAH NCS | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
197 | David Valensuela | Jr | MADERA CS | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
198 | Kevin Kohn | Sr | TUMWATER-WA N/A | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
199 | Brandt Barstad | Sr | PLEASANT GROVE SJS | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
200 | Chris Cain | Sr | LASSEN NS | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
201 | Brendan Gee | So | LICK-WILMERDING NCS | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
202 | Michael Eiskamp | Jr | ST. FRANCIS C CST CCS | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
203 | Adrian Cabreros | Jr | PLEASANT GROVE SJS | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
204 | Taft Memmott | Sr | LASSEN NS | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
205 | Chris Holland | Jr | UKIAH NCS | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
206 | Vinny Lopes | So | LICK-WILMERDING NCS | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
207 | Jonathan Izen | Sr | SONOMA ACADEMY NCS | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
208 | David Fuchs | So | TAMALPAIS NCS | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
209 | Evan Gillogoley | Jr | JF KENNEDY SJS | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
210 | Sam King | Sr | LICK-WILMERDING NCS | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
211 | Jake Ryan | So | ST. FRANCIS C CST CCS | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
212 | Liam Murphy | Sr | LICK-WILMERDING NCS | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
213 | Jasen Lee | So | JF KENNEDY SJS | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
214 | Josh Limneos | Sr | ARMIJO SJS | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
215 | Dash Bodington | Jr | LICK-WILMERDING NCS | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
216 | Anthony Gotti | Sr | ST. FRANCIS C CST CCS | 21:00 | 6:46 | |||||||
217 | Cameron Hiserman | So | ST. FRANCIS C CST CCS | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
218 | Robbie Ostrow | Fr | LICK-WILMERDING NCS | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
219 | James Avent | Jr | ARMIJO SJS | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
220 | Matt Gallacher | Sr | PLEASANT GROVE SJS | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
221 | Andrew Pass | Jr | LASSEN NS | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
222 | Jared Porter | Sr | PLEASANT GROVE SJS | 22:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
223 | Scott Davis | Jr | FERRIS-WA N/A | 23:23 | 7:33 | |||||||
224 | Aaron Longstreth | So | UKIAH NCS | 23:48 | 7:41 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.