Fountain Valley Results from the Rosemead Invitational at Rosemead HS on 9/10/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abbey Rose Fr Fr 20:35.3 7:02 2.93 17/214 2/6 11/17 4/29 #PR! (SBP)
Angela Banquil Jr Jr 20:14.9 6:55 2.93 27/150 3/3 10/17 3/26 #PR! (SBP)
Anna Goeller So So 19:17.9 6:35 2.93 16/233 4/6 6/17 1/28 #PR! (SBP)
Ashley Faller So So 18:10.3 6:12 2.93 1/233 1/6 1/17 1/35
Bridgette Guerra Sr Sr 19:55.3 6:48 2.93 26/120 2/2 8/17 9/26 #PR! (SBP)
Camille Pham Jr Jr 20:07.8 6:52 2.93 26/150 2/3 9/17 7/31
Diana Tran So So 21:23.6 7:18 2.93 65/233 6/6 16/17 2/20 #PR! (SBP)
Ellie Peterson Fr Fr 21:06.8 7:12 2.93 29/214 4/6 13/17 2/23 #PR! (SBP)
Grace Peterson Fr Fr 20:48.8 7:06 2.93 26/214 3/6 12/17 2/26
Isabella Guerra So So 18:29.9 6:19 2.93 3/233 3/6 4/17 1/29
Kristen Prado Sr Sr 18:16.3 6:14 2.93 3/120 1/2 2/17 3/32
Krystal Quan So So 21:13.1 7:15 2.93 57/233 5/6 15/17 5/23
Lauren Koralek Fr Fr 21:07.3 7:13 2.93 30/214 5/6 14/17 1/21
Maddie Jahshan Fr Fr 19:07.3 6:32 2.93 4/214 1/6 5/17 4/33
Sabrina Fedele Fr Fr 21:35.8 7:22 2.93 38/214 6/6 17/17 1/18
Sara Feitz So So 18:21.6 6:16 2.93 2/233 2/6 3/17 1/32
Savannah Buhman Jr Jr 19:35.8 6:41 2.93 19/150 1/3 7/17 12/34 #PR! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
So 1st 5 1/23 95:33
3:03
2.93 6:31 6:12 7:15 74 6:31 Ashley Faller (1), Sara Feitz (2), Isabella Guerra (3), Anna Goeller (15), Krystal Quan (53)
Fr 1st 5 2/21 102:46
2:00
2.93 7:01 6:32 7:13 93 6:56 Maddie Jahshan (3), Abbey Rose (14), Grace Peterson (23), Ellie Peterson (26), Lauren Koralek (27)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jacquelyn Hill Sr Etiwanda 17:38.3 6:01
2 Sophia Sousa Sr Whittier 17:59 6:08
3 Kristen Prado Sr Fountain Valley 18:16.3 6:14 1/2 2/17 3/32
4 Melanie Esquivel Sr Whittier 18:19.5 6:15
5 Gabby Collins Sr Burbank 18:22.9 6:16
6 Alexandria Capetillo Sr Upland 18:25 6:17
7 Karina Richman Sr Westlake 18:57 6:28
8 Reiko Fujimoto Sr Torrance 19:06.4 6:31
9 Sydney Saucedo Sr La Serna 19:07 6:31
10 Samantha Rodriguez Sr Santa Fe 19:07.9 6:32
11 Brenda Mejia Sr Contreras LC 19:11.9 6:33
12 Jessica Banuelos Sr Etiwanda 19:16.6 6:35
13 Clarissa Gonzalez Sr Santa Fe 19:19.4 6:36
14 Jamie Giammichele Sr Burbank 19:21.5 6:36
15 Fiona De Rego Sr Venice 19:25.2 6:38
16 Deena Kirrish Sr Etiwanda 19:25.3 6:38
17 Joslyne Keehmer Sr Whittier 19:31.5 6:40
18 Alexis Newberry Sr Walnut 19:37.8 6:42
19 Vivien Li Sr Rowland 19:39.1 6:42
20 Karina Galvan Sr Walnut 19:40.1 6:43
21 Heaven Vasquez Sr El Rancho 19:40.6 6:43
22 Rochelle Viramontes Sr Whittier 19:48.9 6:46
23 Caitlyn Butze Sr Venice 19:51.4 6:47
24 Sarah Simpson Sr Torrance 19:52.5 6:47
25 Abby Hayes Sr Westlake 19:54.6 6:48
26 Bridgette Guerra Sr Fountain Valley 19:55.3 6:48 2/2 8/17 9/26 #PR! (SBP)
27 Jaylee Kellar Sr Westlake 19:57.2 6:49
28 Destani Cuarezma Sr St. Joseph-Lw 20:02.5 6:50
29 Silvia Ortiz Sr Santa Fe 20:03.2 6:51
30 Marleyna Martin Sr North Torrance 20:07.4 6:52
31 Lesly Estrada Sr Santa Fe 20:08.6 6:52
32 Yareli Jimenez Jr Marshall LA 20:13 6:54
33 Erika Lopez Sr Walnut 20:17.7 6:56
34 Dru Kim Sr Burroughs(Bur) 20:18.6 6:56
35 Suzette Gonzalez Sr Bell Gardens 20:18.8 6:56
36 Maria Velado Sr El Rancho 20:23.8 6:58
37 Lauryn Ishida Sr North Torrance 20:34.7 7:01
38 Sheri Sarreal Sr Rowland 20:48.1 7:06
39 Kathy Hermosillo Sr Culver City 20:48.4 7:06
40 Vanessa Gonzalez Sr El Rancho 20:50.4 7:07
41 Amber Sylvester Sr Torrance 20:52 7:07
42 Ereann O'grady Sr Marshall LA 20:52.2 7:07
43 Olimpia Aguillon-coss Jr Marshall LA 20:52.3 7:07
44 Michelle Thong Sr Arroyo SS 20:53 7:08
45 Amilia Ortiz Sr Alta Loma 20:56.6 7:09
46 Jasyni Hoang Sr Arroyo SS 21:10.1 7:13
47 Diane Castellanos Sr La Serna 21:14.3 7:15
48 Susan Gonzalez Sr Schurr 21:18.9 7:16
49 Araceli Alejo Sr Contreras LC 21:20.1 7:17
50 Molly Stapelfeldt Sr Burroughs(Bur) 21:21.9 7:18
51 Gabriela Gomez Sr Marshall LA 21:22.1 7:18
52 Valerie Truong Sr Walnut 21:22.9 7:18
53 Monica Bautista Sr El Rancho 21:33 7:21
54 Daisy Velasco So Marshall LA 21:42.2 7:24
55 Monica Guzman Sr Contreras LC 21:45.3 7:25
56 Izzy Funes Sr Burroughs(Bur) 21:47.2 7:26
57 Julissa Quintero Sr El Rancho 21:48.2 7:26
58 Sara Sasaki Sr Torrance 21:50.2 7:27
59 Haifa Phillips So Marshall LA 21:51.5 7:28
60 Alexandra (ale Palacios Sr Culver City 21:53 7:28
61 Brooke Oto Sr Torrance 21:59.5 7:30
62 Ashley Carrillo Sr Eastside 22:02.3 7:31
63 Lan Nguyen Sr Poly (Lb) 22:04.3 7:32
64 Aileen Osorio Sr Alta Loma 22:05.9 7:33
65 Samira Bell Sr Westlake 22:09 7:34
66 Melody Hsu Sr Walnut 22:12.5 7:35
67 Marissa Tinsley Sr North Torrance 22:25 7:39
68 Shoshana Tran Sr Arroyo SS 22:28.6 7:40
69 Lauren Ruffing Sr Westlake 22:30.3 7:41
70 Nova Dullavin Sr Arroyo SS 22:31.3 7:41
71 Isabelle De Rego Sr Venice 22:34 7:42
72 Emily Alfaro Sr St. Joseph-Lw 22:36.9 7:43
73 Evelyn Wong Sr Schurr 22:41.8 7:45
74 Ana Alcaraz Sr La Serna 22:42.6 7:45
75 Petra Schaaf-grisham Sr Venice 22:52 7:48
76 Jailene Diaz Sr Burroughs(Bur) 22:56.7 7:50
77 Idalia Felipe Sr Schurr 23:01.6 7:52
78 Jasmine Fuentes Sr Montebello 23:06.9 7:53
79 Montanna Panec Sr Westlake 23:16 7:56
80 Madison Ortiz Sr El Rancho 23:21.8 7:58
81 Shendey Casas Sr North Torrance 23:23.9 7:59
82 Jennifer Concepcion Sr Rowland 23:24.6 7:59
83 Julia Armstrong Sr Poly (Lb) 23:25.8 8:00
84 Stephanie Salas Sr Santa Fe 23:27.9 8:01
85 Ruby Rodriguez Sr El Rancho 23:35.1 8:03
86 Sheann Butardo Sr Torrance 23:41.2 8:05
87 Shione Nakahara Sr Torrance 23:42 8:05
88 Reyna Reyes Sr Contreras LC 23:43.6 8:06
89 Rebeca Borrayo Sr Rowland 23:55.2 8:10
90 Adriana Hernandez Sr Hollywood 23:59 8:11
91 Flora Wu Sr Schurr 24:05.3 8:13
92 Nancy Yeo Sr Torrance 24:08.1 8:14
93 Maya Ramos Sr Rowland 24:13.1 8:16
94 Ariana Aleman Sr Contreras LC 24:13.2 8:16
95 Kristine Rose Sr Walnut 24:22.6 8:19
96 Phyllis Yu Sr Walnut 24:22.7 8:19
97 Kathryn Cochran Sr Torrance 24:23.1 8:19
98 Karen Lu Sr Schurr 24:33.4 8:23
99 Aiyanna Scott Jr Lawndale 24:39.6 8:25
100 Deborah Castillo Sr Eastside 24:43.5 8:26
101 Nazly Moran Sr Contreras LC 24:49.5 8:28
102 Emily Quinones Sr Bell Gardens 24:57.6 8:31
103 Connie Diep Sr Arroyo SS 24:58.4 8:31
104 Ivanna Rabii Sr Santa Fe 24:59.6 8:32
105 Salma Ramirez Sr Grand Terrace 25:06.4 8:34
106 Ana Sebastian Sr Venice 25:06.9 8:34
107 Nayeli Rincon Sr Alta Loma 25:16.5 8:38
108 Pamela Diaz Sr Montebello 25:29.6 8:42
109 Erin Gaffney Sr St. Lucy's 25:29.6 8:42
110 Xochilt Catalan Sr Contreras LC 26:31.7 9:03
111 Avah Gonzalez Sr Baldwin Park 26:32 9:03
112 Jocelyn Lopez Sr Montebello 26:48.5 9:09
113 Mayra Cervantes Sr Lynwood 27:01.7 9:13
114 Reilly Keane Sr St. Joseph-Lw 27:42.1 9:27
115 Judy Castaneda Sr Venice 29:21.2 10:01
116 Teresa Rodriguez-sotelo Sr Lynwood 29:38.6 10:07
117 Rebecca Jimenez-pena Sr Montebello 29:55.2 10:13
118 Sandy Sanchez Sr Montebello 29:55.3 10:13
119 Samantha Silva Sr Montebello 31:12.7 10:39
120 Cassidy Hunt Sr Poly (Lb) 31:25.4 10:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ashley Faller So Fountain Valley 18:10.3 6:12 1/6 1/17 1/35
2 Sara Feitz So Fountain Valley 18:21.6 6:16 2/6 3/17 1/32
3 Isabella Guerra So Fountain Valley 18:29.9 6:19 3/6 4/17 1/29
4 Carissa Estrada So Carter 18:43.3 6:23
5 Jennifer Ruffing So Westlake 18:43.6 6:23
6 Naomi Nakamura So Walnut 18:50.1 6:26
7 Gaby Gutenkauf So St. Joseph-Lw 18:54 6:27
8 Connie Shi So Westlake 18:57.4 6:28
9 Anna Payton So Culver City 19:02.1 6:30
10 Alexis Saucedo So La Serna 19:09.9 6:32
11 Marai Atanacio So Schurr 19:10.4 6:33
12 Aileen Gonzalez So Santa Fe 19:11.8 6:33
13 Ashley Chang So Westlake 19:12.8 6:33
14 Victoria Ervin So Etiwanda 19:13.6 6:34
15 Pamela Bowen So Alta Loma 19:16.4 6:35
16 Anna Goeller So Fountain Valley 19:17.9 6:35 4/6 6/17 1/28 #PR! (SBP)
17 Taylor Howel So Etiwanda 19:22.7 6:37
18 Katie Bautista So Santa Fe 19:26.1 6:38
19 Naiden Ceja So Arroyo SS 19:29.8 6:39
20 Emily Bein So Alta Loma 19:31.3 6:40
21 Audrie Torres So Etiwanda 19:31.6 6:40
22 Natalie Danao So Burbank 19:35.5 6:41
23 Jessica Hernandez So El Rancho 19:40.9 6:43
24 Xitlali Pulido So Whittier 19:42.9 6:44
25 Kanon Mori So South Torrance 19:44.6 6:44
26 Lakely Nealis So Burroughs(Bur) 19:45.3 6:45
27 Vanessa Reveles So Burroughs(Bur) 19:45.4 6:45
28 Kimberly Ochoa So Burroughs(Bur) 19:56.1 6:48
29 Supriya Rawal So Rowland 19:59.2 6:49
30 Clara Chan So South Torrance 20:03.1 6:51
31 Natalie Gallemore So Alta Loma 20:05.7 6:52
32 Claire Robbins So Westlake 20:05.9 6:52
33 Dana Hernandez So Rowland 20:16.9 6:55
34 Ashley Trinidad So Arroyo SS 20:17.9 6:56
35 Phoenix Reivers So Burroughs(Bur) 20:19.5 6:56
36 Maya Castillo So La Serna 20:19.7 6:56
37 Julianna Navarro So Burroughs(Bur) 20:21.4 6:57
38 Teresa Zhang So Rowland 20:22.3 6:57
39 Destiny Rivera So El Rancho 20:33.9 7:01
40 Lissette Iniguez So Alta Loma 20:34.4 7:01
41 Karen Callejas So Rowland 20:35.6 7:02
42 Linnssy Munoz Chavez So Hollywood 20:35.9 7:02
43 Olivia Magee So Torrance 20:41.3 7:04
44 Savanah Cripps So Etiwanda 20:41.6 7:04
45 Gabriela Borrayo So Rowland 20:43.8 7:05
46 Josseline Hernandez So Westlake 20:46 7:05
47 Kaley Chambers So Etiwanda 20:47.9 7:06
48 Darling Gonzalez So Bell Gardens 20:50.6 7:07
49 Lourdes Rodriguez So Arroyo SS 20:54 7:08
50 Tahirih Andrews So Upland 20:55.8 7:09
51 Kamryn Uyeki So Torrance 20:56.1 7:09
52 Kira Farnham So Torrance 20:56.1 7:09
53 Arianna Hedtke So Upland 20:59 7:10
54 Jaime Benitez So El Rancho 21:01.2 7:10
55 Hannah Rohr So St. Lucy's 21:03.3 7:11
56 Miriam Perez So Schurr 21:10 7:13
57 Krystal Quan So Fountain Valley 21:13.1 7:15 5/6 15/17 5/23
58 Malaree Garcia So South Torrance 21:13.4 7:15
59 Renae Mccoy So St. Joseph-Lw 21:14.4 7:15
60 Adaneli Garcia So Poly (Lb) 21:15 7:15
61 Meya Solomon-jackson So Etiwanda 21:15.7 7:15
62 Brianna Walter So Eastside 21:16.9 7:16
63 Nana Kato So North Torrance 21:20.2 7:17
64 Ariel Lin So Walnut 21:20.4 7:17
65 Diana Tran So Fountain Valley 21:23.6 7:18 6/6 16/17 2/20 #PR! (SBP)
66 Kaitlyn Boyd So La Serna 21:23.7 7:18
67 Kaitlyn Beltran So La Serna 21:26 7:19
68 Daniela Ramirez So La Serna 21:26.3 7:19
69 Romi Takara So Culver City 21:28.7 7:20
70 Ana Romo So South Torrance 21:33.9 7:22
71 Rodri Smith So Grand Terrace 21:35 7:22
72 Shannon Burns So St. Lucy's 21:40.7 7:24
73 Lydia Forsyth So Burbank 21:42.4 7:25
74 Laura Cruz So Culver City 21:44.2 7:25
75 Jennifer Fujimoto So South Torrance 21:44.9 7:25
76 Raquel Ramirez So Whittier 21:46.1 7:26
77 Yi Je Chien So Walnut 21:46.8 7:26
78 Jillian Hirano So North Torrance 21:48.3 7:27
79 Emma Bishop So Culver City 21:49.9 7:27
80 Emily Columbine So South Torrance 21:50.9 7:27
81 Annji Noh So Grand Terrace 21:52.5 7:28
82 Aliyah Ferris So Montebello 21:54 7:28
83 Valerie Reveles So Burroughs(Bur) 21:55.3 7:29
84 Mimi Cloke So Poly (Lb) 21:56.2 7:29
85 Ava Paraszkay So Burroughs(Bur) 21:56.2 7:29
86 Avery Hill So St. Lucy's 21:57.4 7:30
87 Betty Wynn So Eastside 22:05.7 7:32
88 Katelyn Currie So Poly (Lb) 22:07.4 7:33
89 Allinta Tadesse So Westlake 22:09.5 7:34
90 Heleya Bellamy So Carter 22:11.5 7:34
91 Jailene Cerezo So St. Joseph-Lw 22:11.9 7:35
92 Katherine Leddy So Torrance 22:12.4 7:35
93 Kaylee Amador So El Rancho 22:13.6 7:35
94 Ariana Ramos So Torrance 22:13.6 7:35
95 Wendy Gamboa So Schurr 22:14.8 7:36
96 Lexy Castillo So El Rancho 22:16.1 7:36
97 Emelee Carrillo So Schurr 22:16.9 7:36
98 Alyssa Zavala So La Serna 22:18.1 7:37
99 Samantha Rodriguez So Eastside 22:19.8 7:37
100 Careena Romo So Santa Fe 22:20.8 7:38
101 Kayli Vest So Westlake 22:21 7:38
102 Joslyn Holmes So Carter 22:23.8 7:39
103 Jaydey Villa So El Rancho 22:27.1 7:40
104 Kanon Lopez So Torrance 22:30.6 7:41
105 Milla Wu So Westlake 22:48.1 7:47
106 Roatany Seng So Poly (Lb) 22:50.2 7:48
107 Jamie Levin So Burbank 22:52.2 7:48
108 Leah Chase So Poly (Lb) 22:52.7 7:48
109 Hannah Dioquino So Torrance 22:54.4 7:49
110 Alexis Sauceda So Arroyo SS 22:58 7:50
111 Ashely Cea So Bell Gardens 22:59 7:51
112 Claire Evans So Alta Loma 22:59.1 7:51
113 Breanna Colon Fr Santa Fe 23:01.1 7:51
114 Andrea Hurtado So Bell Gardens 23:01.4 7:51
115 Ani Ragmnian So Hoover SS 23:03.1 7:52
116 Alyssa Gomez So Alta Loma 23:03.6 7:52
117 Cristina Huerta So Carter 23:09.4 7:54
118 Fernanda Reyes So Schurr 23:16.4 7:57
119 Anessa Pacheco So Santa Fe 23:16.8 7:57
120 Julie Sandoval So Santa Fe 23:18.1 7:57
121 Natalie Pantoja So Santa Fe 23:18.5 7:57
122 Kaila Hashimoto So Torrance 23:20.9 7:58
123 Grace Hirai So Culver City 23:22.1 7:59
124 Kim Chen So Walnut 23:22.2 7:59
125 Raelene Aldana Fr Burbank 23:22.4 7:59
126 Kimberly Murillo So Grand Terrace 23:23.6 7:59
127 Sarah Bazua So St. Joseph-Lw 23:25.2 8:00
128 Keli Tokishi So Torrance 23:27.9 8:01
129 Michelle Mendoza So El Rancho 23:29.4 8:01
130 Jasmyn Carrillo So Upland 23:34.4 8:03
131 Hesper Khong So Schurr 23:34.7 8:03
132 Darlene Schroeder So Millikan 23:36.6 8:03
133 Valerie Jimenez So Grand Terrace 23:36.6 8:03
134 Danika Mcenroe So Torrance 23:37 8:04
135 Sharai Barrera So Burroughs(Bur) 23:42.5 8:05
136 Christina Yim So Poly (Lb) 23:44.8 8:06
137 Lexine Aldape So Schurr 23:45 8:06
138 Jimena Peralta So Arroyo SS 23:45.6 8:07
139 Karizma Reyes So El Rancho 23:46.5 8:07
140 Daniela Mejia So Schurr 23:47.3 8:07
141 Alize Davalos So Schurr 23:47.6 8:07
142 America Melchor So Garfield 23:49.9 8:08
143 Emily Salcedo So Whittier 23:52.4 8:09
144 Joyce Do So Arroyo SS 23:54 8:09
145 Karen Marquez So Santa Fe 23:58.3 8:11
146 Brianna Chavez So Walnut 24:04.7 8:13
147 Chloe Lin So South Torrance 24:08.4 8:14
148 Paola Sanabria So Grand Terrace 24:10.8 8:15
149 Marlene Mendez So Schurr 24:10.8 8:15
150 Janae Vasquez So El Rancho 24:10.9 8:15
151 Abril Aranda Salgado So Rowland 24:13 8:16
152 Sabrina Tanimoto So South Torrance 24:14.8 8:17
153 Isabella Prieto So St. Lucy's 24:14.8 8:17
154 Giselle Cruz So Arroyo SS 24:16.8 8:17
155 Lorena Martinez So Baldwin Park 24:19.1 8:18
156 Kassandra Pedroza So Grand Terrace 24:19.2 8:18
157 Alyssa Pham So Poly (Lb) 24:21 8:19
158 Isabella Scheumann So South Torrance 24:22.3 8:19
159 Qiu Ya Wu So Rowland 24:22.3 8:19
160 Kayla Jimenez Jr Arroyo SS 24:27.3 8:21
161 Alexa Martin So Culver City 24:30.6 8:22
162 Ruby Lara So Upland 24:35.3 8:24
163 Adali Fuentes So Venice 24:36.3 8:24
164 Divya Nair So Torrance 24:37.4 8:24
165 Sarah Lee So Santa Fe 24:39.8 8:25
166 Sunny Martin So Upland 24:41.8 8:26
167 Faith Soriano So Poly (Lb) 24:46.1 8:27
168 Charlotte Willin So Millikan 24:48.3 8:28
169 Denice Campos So Baldwin Park 24:48.7 8:28
170 Jasmine Sandoval So Millikan 24:49.5 8:28
171 Katrina Pendrick So Torrance 25:02.2 8:33
172 Amelia Richards So Montebello 25:03.3 8:33
173 Kelly Stump So Poly (Lb) 25:04 8:33
174 Claudia Torres So Schurr 25:09.3 8:35
175 Amanda Molsberry So Centennial-Cor 25:10 8:35
176 Jennifer Park So South Torrance 25:10.2 8:35
177 Alyssa Muro So La Serna 25:13.7 8:37
178 Kristal Lam So Rowland 25:16.5 8:38
179 Vivian Rodriguez-li So Hollywood 25:17.5 8:38
180 Kimberly Henandez So Montebello 25:18.9 8:38
181 Hannah Tombrello So St. Lucy's 25:19.6 8:39
182 Liliane Baron So Santa Fe 25:20.1 8:39
183 Arianna Rios So Baldwin Park 25:24.8 8:40
184 Meya Loera So Montebello 25:28.8 8:42
185 Keidy Garcia So Montebello 25:30 8:42
186 Emily Duong So Schurr 25:30.2 8:42
187 Lina Papatheodorou So Walnut 25:33.2 8:43
188 Dasha Ramos So Montebello 25:34.8 8:44
189 Paulina Mendez So Santa Fe 25:35.5 8:44
190 Emily Chapman So South Torrance 25:35.9 8:44
191 Melony Arriola So Culver City 25:39.7 8:45
192 Kimberley Cang So Rowland 25:52.1 8:50
193 Kari Ciancanelli So Alta Loma 25:55.8 8:51
194 Ava Gergovich So Alta Loma 25:55.8 8:51
195 Alicia Chaires So Torrance 26:00.2 8:52
196 Diane Andrade So Torrance 26:14.3 8:57
197 Katelyn Chang So St. Joseph-Lw 26:25.8 9:01
198 Taylor Prieto So Santa Fe 26:31.1 9:03
199 Kayla Vallejos So Montebello 26:33.5 9:04
200 Sarah Felix Fr St. Joseph-Lw 26:33.9 9:04
201 Haleena Mora So Culver City 26:50.3 9:10
202 Lauryn Bedford So Poly (Lb) 26:58.2 9:12
203 Yvette Flores So Eastside 26:58.2 9:12
204 Ashley Gomez So Poly (Lb) 27:00.8 9:13
205 Ariana Delgado So Santa Fe 27:04.8 9:15
206 Jenna Mcmurray So Etiwanda 27:07.8 9:16
207 Kathleen Shiroma So Torrance 27:15.7 9:18
208 Ivonne Reveles So Santa Fe 27:26.9 9:22
209 Vanessa Rivera Fr Santa Fe 27:27.4 9:22
210 Sabrina Lopez So Baldwin Park 27:30 9:23
211 Anahi Vega So Poly (Lb) 27:50.4 9:30
212 Patricia Martinez Fr Bell Gardens 27:50.9 9:30
213 Audrey Sellers So St. Lucy's 27:51.6 9:31
214 Bianca Hernandez So Santa Fe 27:54 9:31
215 Nelly Navarette So Poly (Lb) 27:59.3 9:33
216 Alyson Gonzalez So St. Joseph-Lw 28:03.9 9:35
217 Lilee Barra So South Torrance 28:22.3 9:41
218 Tiffany Chang So Walnut 28:40.3 9:47
219 Thalia Hernandez So Poly (Lb) 28:40.9 9:47
220 Margaret Diaz So Bell Gardens 28:44.3 9:48
221 Litzy Llamas So Lynwood 28:57.3 9:53
222 Jacklin Murillo So Centennial-Cor 29:11.1 9:58
223 Kiersten Sandoval So Torrance 29:22.1 10:01
224 Alize Resendiz So Millikan 29:43.6 10:09
225 Cecilia Lara So El Rancho 30:37.1 10:27
226 Vania Higuera So Montebello 30:55.8 10:33
227 Sophie Columbine So South Torrance 31:10.8 10:38
228 Aimee Guzman So Lynwood 32:05.8 10:57
229 Kimberly Gomez So Lynwood 32:28.7 11:05
230 Jada Ochoa So Grand Terrace 33:22 11:23
231 Brianna Kennedy So Poly (Lb) 33:39.7 11:29
232 Hailie Martinez Fr Millikan 36:46.9 12:33
233 Katelyn Gomez So Lynwood 37:10.9 12:41
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Fountain Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:03
95:33
19:07
6:31
74 Ashley Faller
So
18:10
6:12
1
Sara Feitz
So
18:22
6:16
2
Isabella Guerra
So
18:30
6:19
3
Anna Goeller
So
19:18
6:35
15
Krystal Quan
So
21:13
7:15
53
Diana Tran
So
21:24
7:18
59




2 Westlake
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:02
97:46
19:33
6:40
94 Jennifer Ruffing
So
18:44
6:23
4
Connie Shi
So
18:57
6:28
7
Ashley Chang
So
19:13
6:33
12
Claire Robbins
So
20:06
6:52
29
Josselin Hernande
So
20:46
7:05
42
Allinta Tadesse
So
22:10
7:34
79
Kayli Vest
So
22:21
7:38
89
3 Etiwanda
9-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:34
99:37
19:55
6:48
132 Victoria Ervin
So
19:14
6:34
13
Taylor Howel
So
19:23
6:37
16
Audrie Torres
So
19:32
6:40
20
Savanah Cripps
So
20:42
7:04
40
Kaley Chambers
So
20:48
7:06
43
Meya Solomon-
So
21:16
7:15
57
Jenna Mcmurray
So
27:08
9:16
145
4 Burroughs(Bur)
14-7-5-5-4
Gap: 0:36
100:08
20:02
6:50
138 Lakely Nealis
So
19:45
6:45
23
Vanessa Reveles
So
19:45
6:45
24
Kimberly Ochoa
So
19:56
6:48
25
Phoenix Reivers
So
20:20
6:56
32
Julianna Navarro
So
20:21
6:57
34
Valerie Reveles
So
21:55
7:29
74
Ava Paraszka
So
21:56
7:29
76
5 Rowland
15-10-6-6-5
Gap: 0:45
101:58
20:24
6:58
170 Supriya Rawal
So
19:59
6:49
26
Dana Hernande
So
20:17
6:55
30
Teresa Zhang
So
20:22
6:57
35
Karen Callejas
So
20:36
7:02
38
Gabriela Borrayo
So
20:44
7:05
41
Abril Aranda Salgado
So
24:13
8:16
121
Qiu Ya Wu
So
24:22
8:19
126
6 Alta Loma
10-5-4-4-6
Gap: 3:43
102:27
20:29
7:00
195 Pamela Bowen
So
19:16
6:35
14
Emily Bein
So
19:31
6:40
19
Natalie Gallemor
So
20:06
6:52
28
Lissette Iniguez
So
20:34
7:01
37
Claire Evans
So
22:59
7:51
97
Alyssa Gomez
So
23:04
7:52
100
Kari Ciancane
So
25:56
8:51
141
7 La Serna
6-6-8-7-7
Gap: 2:16
103:46
20:45
7:05
225 Alexis Saucedo
So
19:10
6:32
9
Maya Castillo
So
20:20
6:56
33
Kaitlyn Boyd
So
21:24
7:18
60
Kaitlyn Beltran
So
21:26
7:19
61
Daniela Ramirez
So
21:26
7:19
62
Alyssa Zavala
So
22:18
7:37
87
Alyssa Muro
So
25:14
8:37
133
8 South Torrance
13-8-9-8-8
Gap: 2:00
104:20
20:52
7:07
235 Kanon Mori
So
19:45
6:44
22
Clara Chan
So
20:03
6:51
27
Malaree Garcia
So
21:13
7:15
54
Ana Romo
So
21:34
7:22
64
Jennifer Fujimoto
So
21:45
7:25
68
Emily Columbin
So
21:51
7:27
71
Chloe Lin
So
24:08
8:14
119
9 El Rancho
12-11-10-9-9
Gap: 2:35
105:46
21:09
7:13
274 Jessica Hernande
So
19:41
6:43
21
Destiny Rivera
So
20:34
7:01
36
Jaime Benitez
So
21:01
7:10
50
Kaylee Amador
So
22:14
7:35
82
Lexy Castillo
So
22:16
7:36
85
Jaydey Villa
So
22:27
7:40
90
Michelle Mendoza
So
23:29
8:01
109
10 Torrance
16-16-13-13-10
Gap: 1:32
107:00
21:24
7:18
298 Olivia Magee
So
20:41
7:04
39
Kamryn Uyeki
So
20:56
7:09
47
Kira Farnham
So
20:56
7:09
48
Katherin Leddy
So
22:12
7:35
81
Ariana Ramos
So
22:14
7:35
83
Kanon Lopez
So
22:31
7:41
91
Hannah Dioquino
So
22:54
7:49
94
11 Arroyo SS
11-8-7-9-11
Gap: 4:16
107:25
21:29
7:20
305 Naiden Ceja
So
19:30
6:39
18
Ashley Trinidad
So
20:18
6:56
31
Lourdes Rodrigue
So
20:54
7:08
45
Alexis Sauceda
So
22:58
7:50
95
Jimena Peralta
So
23:46
8:07
116
Joyce Do
So
23:54
8:09
117
Giselle Cruz
So
24:17
8:17
123
12 Culver City
5-15-14-11-12
Gap: 4:20
107:27
21:29
7:20
313 Anna Payton
So
19:02
6:30
8
Romi Takara
So
21:29
7:20
63
Laura Cruz
So
21:44
7:25
67
Emma Bishop
So
21:50
7:27
70
Grace Hirai
So
23:22
7:59
105
Alexa Martin
So
24:31
8:22
127
Melony Arriola
So
25:40
8:45
140
13 Santa Fe
8-3-11-12-13
Gap: 4:05
107:17
21:27
7:19
316 Aileen Gonzalez
So
19:12
6:33
11
Katie Bautista
So
19:26
6:38
17
Careena Romo
So
22:21
7:38
88
Breanna Colon
Fr
23:01
7:51
98
Anessa Pacheco
So
23:17
7:57
102
Julie Sandoval
So
23:18
7:57
103
Natalie Pantoja
So
23:19
7:57
104
14 Schurr
7-13-16-14-14
Gap: 4:06
108:09
21:38
7:23
333 Marai Atanacio
So
19:10
6:33
10
Miriam Perez
So
21:10
7:13
52
Wendy Gamboa
So
22:15
7:36
84
Emelee Carrillo
So
22:17
7:36
86
Fernanda Reyes
So
23:16
7:57
101
Hesper Khong
So
23:35
8:03
111
Lexine Aldape
So
23:45
8:06
115
15 Walnut
3-14-12-15-15
Gap: 5:15
109:24
21:53
7:28
356 Naomi Nakamura
So
18:50
6:26
5
Ariel Lin
So
21:20
7:17
58
Yi Je Chien
So
21:47
7:26
69
Kim Chen
So
23:22
7:59
106
Brianna Chavez
So
24:05
8:13
118
Lina Papatheo
So
25:33
8:43
138
Tiffany Chang
So
28:40
9:47
149
16 St. Joseph-Lw
4-12-15-16-16
Gap: 7:32
112:11
22:26
7:39
391 Gaby Gutenkau
So
18:54
6:27
6
Renae Mccoy
So
21:14
7:15
55
Jailene Cerezo
So
22:12
7:35
80
Sarah Bazua
So
23:25
8:00
108
Katelyn Chang
So
26:26
9:01
142
Sarah Felix
Fr
26:34
9:04
144
Alyson Gonzalez
So
28:04
9:35
148
17 Poly (Lb)
20-19-19-17-17
Gap: 1:38
111:02
22:12
7:35
394 Adaneli Garcia
So
21:15
7:15
56
Mimi Cloke
So
21:56
7:29
75
Katelyn Currie
So
22:07
7:33
78
Roatany Seng
So
22:50
7:48
92
Leah Chase
So
22:53
7:48
93
Christin Yim
So
23:45
8:06
114
Alyssa Pham
So
24:21
8:19
125
18 St. Lucy's
19-18-17-18-18
Gap: 4:16
114:16
22:51
7:48
451 Hannah Rohr
So
21:03
7:11
51
Shannon Burns
So
21:41
7:24
66
Avery Hill
So
21:57
7:30
77
Isabella Prieto
So
24:15
8:17
122
Hannah Tombrell
So
25:20
8:39
135
Audrey Sellers
So
27:52
9:31
147




19 Upland
18-17-18-19-19
Gap: 3:46
114:46
22:57
7:50
462 Tahirih Andrews
So
20:56
7:09
46
Arianna Hedtke
So
20:59
7:10
49
Jasmyn Carrillo
So
23:34
8:03
110
Ruby Lara
So
24:35
8:24
128
Sunny Martin
So
24:42
8:26
129








20 Grand Terrace
21-20-21-20-20
Gap: 2:36
114:39
22:56
7:50
477 Rodri Smith
So
21:35
7:22
65
Annji Noh
So
21:53
7:28
72
Kimberly Murillo
So
23:24
7:59
107
Valerie Jimenez
So
23:37
8:03
113
Paola Sanabria
So
24:11
8:15
120
Kassandr Pedroza
So
24:19
8:18
124
Jada Ochoa
So
33:22
11:23
152
21 Bell Gardens
17-21-20-21-21
Gap: 7:54
123:26
24:41
8:26
535 Darling Gonzalez
So
20:51
7:07
44
Ashely Cea
So
22:59
7:51
96
Andrea Hurtado
So
23:01
7:51
99
Patricia Martinez
Fr
27:51
9:30
146
Margaret Diaz
So
28:44
9:48
150








22 Montebello
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 3:36
123:15
24:39
8:25
612 Aliyah Ferris
So
21:54
7:28
73
Amelia Richards
So
25:03
8:33
132
Kimberly Henandez
So
25:19
8:38
134
Meya Loera
So
25:29
8:42
136
Keidy Garcia
So
25:30
8:42
137
Dasha Ramos
So
25:35
8:44
139
Kayla Vallejos
So
26:34
9:04
143
23 Millikan
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 13:10
139:45
27:57
9:32
677 Darlene Schroede
So
23:37
8:03
112
Charlott Willin
So
24:48
8:28
130
Jasmine Sandoval
So
24:50
8:28
131
Alize Resendiz
So
29:44
10:09
151
Hailie Martinez
Fr
36:47
12:33
153








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alyssa Segovia Jr Alta Loma 17:51.2 6:06
2 Ashley Carabes Jr Whittier 18:22.1 6:16
3 Sierra Gonzales Jr Torrance 18:33 6:20
4 Liz Cano Jr Schurr 18:36.9 6:21
5 Karen Gonzalez Jr Santa Fe 18:41.7 6:23
6 Cheyenne Muenzel Jr La Serna 18:45.1 6:24
7 Sarah Garcia Jr Santa Fe 18:57.3 6:28
8 Eden Winslow Jr Culver City 19:05.6 6:31
9 Mia Aguilar Jr Whittier 19:08.3 6:32
10 Paige Beedy Jr Torrance 19:08.7 6:32
11 Ashley Huang Jr South Torrance 19:12.6 6:33
12 Julia Garcia Jr Walnut 19:15.9 6:35
13 Allessandra Arevalo Jr La Serna 19:24.1 6:37
14 Ladai' Jah Wright Jr Etiwanda 19:25.6 6:38
15 Natalie Olivas Jr Alta Loma 19:25.8 6:38
16 Vanesa Garcia Jr Whittier 19:28.1 6:39
17 Alicia Amamoto Jr Schurr 19:32.6 6:40
18 Karla Ortega Jr Westlake 19:34.3 6:41
19 Savannah Buhman Jr Fountain Valley 19:35.8 6:41 1/3 7/17 12/34 #PR! (SBP)
20 Emily Moran Jr Centennial-Cor 19:47.3 6:45
21 Kiersten Carroll Jr Torrance 19:57.9 6:49
22 Chloe Beedy Jr Torrance 20:01.4 6:50
23 Kenna Guzman Jr Burroughs(Bur) 20:03.4 6:51
24 Jazmin Morales Jr El Rancho 20:03.6 6:51
25 Ann Leon Jr Whittier 20:07.5 6:52
26 Camille Pham Jr Fountain Valley 20:07.8 6:52 2/3 9/17 7/31
27 Angela Banquil Jr Fountain Valley 20:14.9 6:55 3/3 10/17 3/26 #PR! (SBP)
28 Ella Roche-willis Jr Culver City 20:22.4 6:57
29 Ana Villalpando Jr Burroughs(Bur) 20:24.2 6:58
30 Alondra Aguilar Jr El Rancho 20:27.6 6:59
31 Kat Estrada Jr Rowland 20:28.6 6:59
32 Leah Admame Jr Torrance 20:36.4 7:02
33 Laura Camacho Jr La Serna 20:37.2 7:02
34 Desiree Powers Jr South Torrance 20:42.2 7:04
35 Catrina Villalpando Jr Burroughs(Bur) 20:43.1 7:04
36 Autumn Kiyabu Jr North Torrance 20:47.5 7:06
37 Sterre Hesseling Jr Culver City 20:53.5 7:08
38 Saralynn Chick Jr Westlake 21:05.8 7:12
39 Emily Salas Jr El Rancho 21:06.2 7:12
40 Andrea Chavez Jr El Rancho 21:06.7 7:12
41 Erica Yanagida Jr North Torrance 21:09.8 7:13
42 Gabriela Ocariz Jr Schurr 21:13.1 7:15
43 Elizabeth Tlaseca Jr Upland 21:14.5 7:15
44 Grace Cervantes Jr Schurr 21:14.7 7:15
45 Jessica Daniel Jr Rowland 21:19.5 7:17
46 Sophia Jauregui Jr La Serna 21:21.2 7:17
47 Emma Aldis Jr North Torrance 21:23 7:18
48 Teresa Garcia Jr Arroyo SS 21:29.2 7:20
49 Karina Marquez Jr Baldwin Park 21:32 7:21
50 Tatiana Peters Jr Centennial-Cor 21:32.9 7:21
51 Abbi Brown Jr Poly (Lb) 21:33 7:21
52 Kelsey Arnold Jr Centennial-Cor 21:36.2 7:22
53 Molly Hill Jr Upland 21:38.7 7:23
54 Kathryn Cocca Jr Torrance 21:41.1 7:24
55 Giselle Soto Jr Centennial-Cor 21:41.7 7:24
56 Anita Yee Jr Arroyo SS 21:42.4 7:25
57 Yamilet Velez Jr Garfield 21:46.2 7:26
58 Georgina Henriquez Jr Contreras LC 21:49.8 7:27
59 Victoria Ram Jr Alta Loma 21:50.8 7:27
60 Astrid Quirarte Jr Millikan 21:54.8 7:29
61 Victoria Tavera Jr St. Lucy's 21:54.9 7:29
62 Jackie Tapia Jr Millikan 21:58.8 7:30
63 Blanca Rios Jr Rowland 22:03.8 7:32
64 Courtney Quan Jr Schurr 22:08.5 7:33
65 Joy Rowden Jr Poly (Lb) 22:11.3 7:34
66 Milen Aklilu Jr Carter 22:12.7 7:35
67 Esmeralda Romero Jr El Rancho 22:17.3 7:36
68 Erica Aaron Jr South Torrance 22:20.4 7:37
69 Tamara Mendoza Jr Burbank 22:23.4 7:38
70 Carolyn Dodenhoff Jr Culver City 22:24.1 7:39
71 Emily Peay Jr Torrance 22:24.3 7:39
72 Sonia Tuia Jr Etiwanda 22:24.5 7:39
73 Audrey Williams Jr Westlake 22:24.7 7:39
74 Lisa Kim Jr Rowland 22:26.3 7:39
75 Breana Aceituno Jr Montebello 22:29.1 7:40
76 Rachel Block Jr Culver City 22:29.9 7:41
77 Destiny Ervin Jr Burbank 22:31.6 7:41
78 Atziri Marquez Jr Garfield 22:35.5 7:43
79 Amanda Lee Jr Torrance 22:50 7:48
80 Karizma Diaz Jr Grand Terrace 22:52.9 7:49
81 Sara Luque Jr Burroughs(Bur) 22:54.8 7:49
82 Jade Vasquez Jr Millikan 22:55.8 7:50
83 Tracy Zhou Jr Schurr 22:56.6 7:50
84 Kami Corwin Jr Millikan 23:03.6 7:52
85 Sidonie Horn Jr Culver City 23:05.7 7:53
86 Elizabeth Delgadilo Jr Torrance 23:06.3 7:53
87 Valeria Macias Jr Poly (Lb) 23:10.5 7:55
88 Ryann Mcdowell Jr Culver City 23:14.9 7:56
89 Allyson Barquera Jr La Serna 23:17.7 7:57
90 Jessica Flores Jr Contreras LC 23:20.9 7:58
91 Kendall Cascell Jr Poly (Lb) 23:22.7 7:59
92 Najah Younan Jr Rowland 23:25.5 8:00
93 Nayeli Rodriguez Jr Bell Gardens 23:30.7 8:01
94 Sasha Rodriguez Jr Arroyo SS 23:32 8:02
95 Stephanie Alva Jr El Rancho 23:32.6 8:02
96 Jannet Olivarez Jr Bell Gardens 23:33.7 8:02
97 Isabella Amador Jr Westlake 23:37.1 8:04
98 Anayely Andrade Jr El Rancho 23:43.1 8:06
99 Raphiella Del Rosario Jr Culver City 23:50.8 8:08
100 Catherine Shonack Jr South Torrance 23:53.3 8:09
101 Cristal Gutierrez Jr Santa Fe 24:01.2 8:12
102 Izabell Rivera Jr Upland 24:03.8 8:13
103 Gabriella Sanchez Jr Bell Gardens 24:05.4 8:13
104 Viridiana Sepulveda Jr Bell Gardens 24:06 8:14
105 Wendy Gonzalez Jr Eastside 24:07.3 8:14
106 Madelyn Estrada Jr Torrance 24:09.7 8:15
107 Leslie Contreras Jr Arroyo SS 24:13.1 8:16
108 Jennifer Cux Jr Contreras LC 24:17.6 8:17
109 Vanessa Rivera Jr Poly (Lb) 24:18.6 8:18
110 Kristelle Sinohui Jr Schurr 24:19.2 8:18
111 Elizabeth Figueroa Jr Torrance 24:20 8:18
112 Kylee Cochran Jr Torrance 24:20.6 8:18
113 Rylie Kimura Jr Torrance 24:40.7 8:25
114 Jasmine Smith Jr Carter 24:54.2 8:30
115 Michelle Sanchez Jr Bell Gardens 24:55.1 8:30
116 Silvia Suarez Jr Contreras LC 24:55.5 8:30
117 Britny Santos Jr Grand Terrace 24:56 8:31
118 Rayna Williams Jr Poly (Lb) 25:01.6 8:32
119 Emily Han Jr Westlake 25:05.5 8:34
120 Corrina Diaz Jr Montebello 25:06.9 8:34
121 Julia Clabaugh Jr Etiwanda 25:08.6 8:35
122 Kayla Miyata Jr North Torrance 25:11 8:36
123 Lexie Martinez Jr Schurr 25:11.1 8:36
124 Lili Casteneda Jr Gladstone 25:17.6 8:38
125 Damaris Herrera Jr Rowland 25:21.6 8:39
126 Kaitlyn Wong Jr Poly (Lb) 25:22.1 8:39
127 Caitlyn Perez Jr Baldwin Park 25:38.7 8:45
128 Aileen Flandez Jr Arroyo SS 25:41.3 8:46
129 Cindy Abrego Jr Schurr 25:42.3 8:46
130 Grace Rodriguez Jr Grand Terrace 25:45.6 8:48
131 Norma Rangel Jr Bell Gardens 25:49.7 8:49
132 Brianna Duran Jr Montebello 25:50.4 8:49
133 Vanessa Suarez Jr Poly (Lb) 26:06.4 8:55
134 Deborah Shonack Jr South Torrance 26:21.3 9:00
135 Merari Mejia Jr Contreras LC 26:26.9 9:02
136 Grace Sandoval Jr Venice 26:34.6 9:04
137 Valeria Martinez Jr Carter 26:37.7 9:05
138 Courtnie Kom Jr Poly (Lb) 26:45.1 9:08
139 Samantha Hernandez Jr Poly (Lb) 27:12.7 9:17
140 Jane Rumpak Jr Baldwin Park 27:12.9 9:17
141 Lanae Caldwell Jr Poly (Lb) 27:13 9:17
142 Priscilla Ruelas Jr Venice 27:40.5 9:27
143 Mayra Rojas Jr Montebello 27:58.1 9:33
144 Georgina Vazquez Jr Baldwin Park 28:03 9:34
145 Trinity Dunn Jr Alta Loma 28:13.8 9:38
146 Erica Tabares Jr Torrance 28:50.8 9:51
147 Isela Guevara Jr Eastside 28:59.9 9:54
148 Anita Wirt Jr St. Lucy's 29:16 9:59
149 Vanessa Marchorro Jr Lynwood 31:50 10:52
150 Lisette Dominguez Jr Montebello 33:00.3 11:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Brooklyn Gonzalves Fr Alta Loma 17:55.2 6:07
2 Maddie Franco Fr La Serna 18:08.9 6:12
3 Rebecca Schultz Fr Westlake 18:16 6:14
4 Maddie Jahshan Fr Fountain Valley 19:07.3 6:32 1/6 5/17 4/33
5 Laila Wright Fr Etiwanda 19:14.1 6:34
6 Erin Schrock Fr Upland 19:28.7 6:39
7 Gabriela Quinones Fr Hoover SS 19:45 6:44
8 Sol Fernandez Fr Burbank 19:47.5 6:45
9 Amanda Ghibaudo Fr Walnut 20:06.2 6:52
10 Ava Nouchi Fr Centennial-Cor 20:13.2 6:54
11 Jimena Vazquez Fr Bell Gardens 20:14.6 6:55
12 Eboni Harrison Fr Culver City 20:21.9 6:57
13 Lindsey Kojima Fr Culver City 20:22.2 6:57
14 Jessica Farfan Fr Westlake 20:29.8 7:00
15 Rivka Ben Avides Fr South Torrance 20:33 7:01
16 Alyssa Lubba Fr South Torrance 20:35.1 7:02
17 Abbey Rose Fr Fountain Valley 20:35.3 7:02 2/6 11/17 4/29 #PR! (SBP)
18 Natalie Mejia Fr Etiwanda 20:35.7 7:02
19 Ashley Gonzalez Fr Westlake 20:38.6 7:03
20 Faith Matiran Fr Alta Loma 20:42.6 7:04
21 Jordan Delgado Fr Burbank 20:43.9 7:05
22 Kellyn Gonzalez Fr Walnut 20:44.2 7:05
23 Arine Mendez Fr Arroyo SS 20:44.4 7:05
24 Samantha Valdovinos Fr North Torrance 20:47.4 7:06
25 Jillyn Kinsley Fr Westlake 20:48.6 7:06
26 Grace Peterson Fr Fountain Valley 20:48.8 7:06 3/6 12/17 2/26
27 Gracyn Arriola Fr Centennial-Cor 20:49.5 7:06
28 Aiko Hirose Fr North Torrance 20:49.5 7:06
29 Ellie Peterson Fr Fountain Valley 21:06.8 7:12 4/6 13/17 2/23 #PR! (SBP)
30 Lauren Koralek Fr Fountain Valley 21:07.3 7:13 5/6 14/17 1/21
31 Junie Dickson Fr Culver City 21:09.3 7:13
32 Xitlali Nieves Fr Millikan 21:11.1 7:14
33 Mariel Cruz Fr Arroyo SS 21:19.3 7:17
34 Kate Service Fr Westlake 21:19.9 7:17
35 Devin Spreeman Fr Alta Loma 21:22 7:18
36 Ceci Whitney Fr Burroughs(Bur) 21:22.2 7:18
37 Krystal Hernandez Fr Santa Fe 21:35.4 7:22
38 Sabrina Fedele Fr Fountain Valley 21:35.8 7:22 6/6 17/17 1/18
39 Idaly Nunez Fr Alta Loma 21:37.5 7:23
40 Lauren Valencia Fr Etiwanda 21:39.6 7:24
41 Tammy Thong Fr Arroyo SS 21:46.1 7:26
42 Jessy Verjan Fr Bell Gardens 21:47.1 7:26
43 Diana Santana Fr Bell Gardens 21:47.2 7:26
44 Olivia Hanley Fr Upland 21:47.4 7:26
45 Madison Tate Fr Walnut 21:49 7:27
46 Nicole Shintaku Fr Arroyo SS 21:49.1 7:27
47 Caitlin Chavez Fr St. Lucy's 21:50.9 7:27
48 Estephanie Reyes Fr El Rancho 22:08.8 7:34
49 Jasmine Cap Fr Burbank 22:17.4 7:36
50 Keri Tanaka Fr Torrance 22:18.6 7:37
51 Carrin Hilliard Fr Rowland 22:20.2 7:37
52 Ileana Figueroa Fr Burroughs(Bur) 22:20.6 7:38
53 Karina Felix Fr Arroyo SS 22:26.6 7:40
54 Melanie Diaz Fr Montebello 22:27.9 7:40
55 Allison Lowe Fr Millikan 22:36.8 7:43
56 Leah Quiroa Fr Burbank 22:37 7:43
57 Carli Colditz Fr South Torrance 22:43 7:45
58 Crystal Granados Fr Walnut 22:44.3 7:46
59 Jenny Dao Fr Arroyo SS 22:45.3 7:46
60 Rocio Estrada Fr El Rancho 22:45.3 7:46
61 Kayla Jacobson Fr Carter 22:46.1 7:46
62 Nicole Stout Fr Walnut 22:49.5 7:47
63 Taylor Lombardo Fr Burroughs(Bur) 22:51.9 7:48
64 Meghan Wright Fr Torrance 22:52 7:48
65 Julia Skillsky Fr Burbank 22:53.1 7:49
66 Alicia Liera Fr Lynwood 22:53.4 7:49
67 Angela Arellano So Torrance 22:53.8 7:49
68 Naomi Ligutan Fr Burroughs(Bur) 22:53.8 7:49
69 Clarrisa Garcia Fr Bell Gardens 22:53.9 7:49
70 Jennifer Ortega Fr Alta Loma 22:54.5 7:49
71 Marielle Kinney Sr South Torrance 22:55.5 7:49
72 Sara Ramirez Fr La Serna 22:55.8 7:50
73 Estefany Hurtado Fr Bell Gardens 23:00.7 7:51
74 Sophia Perez So Arroyo SS 23:03.7 7:52
75 Karla Rivas Fr El Rancho 23:03.8 7:52
76 Victoria Frausto Fr Montebello 23:05.5 7:53
77 Mia Trodden Fr South Torrance 23:08.8 7:54
78 Isis Cervantes Fr Rowland 23:09.7 7:54
79 Mia Esponoza Fr South Torrance 23:11.7 7:55
80 Marbella Flores Fr Schurr 23:14.6 7:56
81 Maya Glorioso Fr Culver City 23:14.8 7:56
82 Rita Mayoral Fr Millikan 23:15.1 7:56
83 June Metzler Fr Culver City 23:16.1 7:56
84 Sofia Riccobelli Fr Etiwanda 23:19.4 7:58
85 Malia Michelsen Fr Poly (Lb) 23:22.8 7:59
86 Nicole Cisneros Fr Etiwanda 23:23.7 7:59
87 Ariana Rains Fr Montebello 23:27.8 8:00
88 Jenna Boling Fr St. Lucy's 23:29.5 8:01
89 Isabella Novoa Fr Millikan 23:31.8 8:02
90 Izzy Bittencourt Fr Burbank 23:33.5 8:02
91 Emily Sarawatari Fr Torrance 23:34.9 8:03
92 Katie Varela Fr Centennial-Cor 23:36.1 8:03
93 Dulce Fortiz Fr Santa Fe 23:37.1 8:04
94 Celeste Machuca Fr Montebello 23:37.6 8:04
95 Kaylee Hilliard Fr Rowland 23:42.5 8:05
96 Laura Yontz Fr Poly (Lb) 23:45.3 8:06
97 Jacky Loera Fr Poly (Lb) 23:46.6 8:07
98 Samantha Austin Fr Centennial-Cor 23:47.1 8:07
99 Navneet Ghotra Fr Arroyo SS 23:49.1 8:08
100 Allison Fujimoto Fr South Torrance 23:57.9 8:11
101 Rashno Razmkhah Fr Burbank 23:59.5 8:11
102 Melody Mendez Fr Etiwanda 24:01.9 8:12
103 Riko Makino Fr Torrance 24:02.8 8:12
104 Lia Yaghisaei Fr Hoover SS 24:04.6 8:13
105 Adriana Villavicencio Fr Burroughs(Bur) 24:06.6 8:14
106 Michaela Velasco Fr Millikan 24:09.9 8:15
107 Leah Robbins Fr Etiwanda 24:17.1 8:17
108 Nadia Augilar Fr Alta Loma 24:21.4 8:19
109 Savannah Ochoa Fr Etiwanda 24:22 8:19
110 Jessica Sklar Fr North Torrance 24:22.1 8:19
111 Sharline Hernandez Fr Contreras LC 24:23.7 8:20
112 Kennedy Joo Fr North Torrance 24:25.3 8:20
113 Alyssa Torres Fr Millikan 24:26.7 8:21
114 Kyla Kenny Fr Poly (Lb) 24:29.4 8:22
115 Analynn Lechien Fr Centennial-Cor 24:29.6 8:22
116 Tammy Pham Fr Poly (Lb) 24:36.5 8:24
117 Sarah Chao Fr Poly (Lb) 24:40.8 8:25
118 Leslie Renoj Fr Contreras LC 24:49.8 8:28
119 Tanya Diaz Fr El Rancho 24:53.9 8:30
120 Aliah Burciaga Fr La Serna 24:58.2 8:31
121 Hazel Rodriguez Fr Santa Fe 24:58.5 8:31
122 Claire Masuda Fr South Torrance 24:59.7 8:32
123 Gabi Fontanez Fr Burbank 24:59.8 8:32
124 Gaby Amador Fr Westlake 25:00.8 8:32
125 Jacqueline Tu Fr Poly (Lb) 25:03.6 8:33
126 Jaya Peruvemba Fr Westlake 25:05.2 8:34
127 Karen Hernandez Fr Contreras LC 25:09.3 8:35
128 Makayla Gordon Fr Etiwanda 25:10.9 8:36
129 Guadalupe Sanchez Fr Torrance 25:11 8:36
130 Evelin Diaz Fr Montebello 25:12.6 8:36
131 Jade Padilla Fr Santa Fe 25:14.5 8:37
132 Catherine Roach Fr South Torrance 25:15 8:37
133 Emily Pantoja Fr Santa Fe 25:15.4 8:37
134 Kelsie Garcia Fr Torrance 25:18.8 8:38
135 Selina Brown Fr South Torrance 25:19 8:38
136 Charlie Boysen Fr Poly (Lb) 25:20.5 8:39
137 Hannah Gardiner Fr Poly (Lb) 25:23.5 8:40
138 Caira Palos Fr Upland 25:24.3 8:40
139 Jailyne Astorga Fr Santa Fe 25:27 8:41
140 Hailey Gonzalez Fr Burroughs(Bur) 25:27.9 8:41
141 Zaia Rodriguez Fr Baldwin Park 25:32.2 8:43
142 Sofia Stuart Fr Culver City 25:41.6 8:46
143 Katelyn Bonilla Fr Santa Fe 25:43.6 8:47
144 Ashley Wicka Fr Millikan 25:45.4 8:47
145 Anna Radmilovich Fr South Torrance 25:50.3 8:49
146 Eliana Amour Fr Burbank 25:52.7 8:50
147 Brenda Valle Fr Santa Fe 25:56.8 8:51
148 Vivian Taylor Fr Grand Terrace 25:59.5 8:52
149 Lenea Gomez Fr Carter 26:01.3 8:53
150 Samantha Hoxsie Fr Burroughs(Bur) 26:01.4 8:53
151 Kayla Gonzalez Fr Montebello 26:02.4 8:53
152 Elizabeth Lopez Fr Montebello 26:03.2 8:54
153 Madison Park Fr South Torrance 26:03.6 8:54
154 Genesis Tinajero Fr Santa Fe 26:25 9:01
155 Bella Hanger Fr Torrance 26:26.4 9:01
156 Jalyn Brooks Fr St. Lucy's 26:27.2 9:02
157 Kaelyn Kuang Fr El Rancho 26:28.7 9:02
158 Isabel Zaragosa Fr Grand Terrace 26:30 9:03
159 Melissa Flores Fr Santa Fe 26:30.1 9:03
160 Luna Nienow Fr Westlake 26:31.8 9:03
161 Leah Tahmassian Fr Burbank 26:32.8 9:04
162 Sadie Evans Fr Millikan 26:36.6 9:05
163 Sophie Perez Fr Burbank 26:38.1 9:05
164 Jennifer Shimizu Fr North Torrance 26:40.1 9:06
165 Sara Tolley Fr Centennial-Cor 26:41.6 9:07
166 Kloei Amper Fr Rowland 26:50 9:09
167 Ally Yamashita So Venice 26:50.9 9:10
168 Elissa Rodriguez Fr Poly (Lb) 26:56.5 9:12
169 Hannah Cox Fr Poly (Lb) 27:09 9:16
170 Emma Perry Fr Millikan 27:12.1 9:17
171 Tikva Cohen Fr Poly (Lb) 27:14.1 9:18
172 Jana Belsito Fr South Torrance 27:19.2 9:19
173 Emily Ramirez Fr Schurr 27:21.4 9:20
174 Katie Mendoza Fr Torrance 27:24.3 9:21
175 Brianne Tengan Fr Torrance 27:36.9 9:25
176 Giselle Mora Fr Grand Terrace 27:50.9 9:30
177 Katherine Nogueda Fr Lawndale 27:51.1 9:30
178 Rena Khensovan Fr Poly (Lb) 27:55.2 9:32
179 Litzy Ajtun Fr Montebello 28:10.1 9:37
180 Precious Hadley Fr Rowland 28:10.7 9:37
181 Sarahi Jimenez Fr Venice 28:12.8 9:38
182 Chelsea Yeo Fr Torrance 28:12.9 9:38
183 Gabby Gacer Fr Poly (Lb) 28:26.8 9:43
184 Tea Takaoka Fr South Torrance 28:45.1 9:49
185 Gabriela Lopez Fr El Rancho 28:51.7 9:51
186 Jessica Fong Fr South Torrance 28:56.5 9:53
187 Andrea Henao-cortes Fr Hollywood 28:56.8 9:53
188 Christine Strickfaden Fr South Torrance 29:02.3 9:55
189 Natalie Hozie Fr Poly (Lb) 29:03.1 9:55
190 Isabel Sepulvida Millikan 29:18.3 10:00
191 Shalini Seimon Fr Burroughs(Bur) 29:39.7 10:07
192 Kimberly Mackorty Fr Bell Gardens 29:45 10:09
193 Rachelle Perez Fr El Rancho 30:10.1 10:18
194 Aisa Jurado Fr La Serna 30:11.7 10:18
195 Jee Eun Yoon Fr Torrance 30:15.7 10:20
196 Alexis Gamez Fr El Rancho 30:25.2 10:23
197 Natalie Perez Fr Montebello 30:31.1 10:25
198 Karishma Khanal Fr Rowland 30:32.3 10:25
199 Emily Manzo Fr El Rancho 30:34 10:26
200 Daisy Quintanar Fr Grand Terrace 30:38.9 10:28
201 Mehreen Mahira Fr Torrance 30:52 10:32
202 Emma Megerdichian Fr Torrance 30:52.4 10:32
203 Danielle Winslow Fr Culver City 30:55.1 10:33
204 Kristina Navarro Fr Grand Terrace 30:57.8 10:34
205 Emi Yanagita Fr Culver City 31:00.4 10:35
206 Nicole Muir Fr Culver City 31:03.3 10:36
207 Ariadna Martinez Fr Montebello 32:04.7 10:57
208 Julianne Galang Fr Torrance 32:18 11:01
209 Leilani Hung Fr Schurr 32:52.7 11:13
210 Alaura Delgado Fr Centennial-Cor 32:55.5 11:14
211 Alejandra Aldana Fr El Rancho 32:56.6 11:15
212 Myda Arenas Fr Schurr 32:58.5 11:15
213 Natasha Sosa Fr Poly (Lb) 33:16.7 11:21
214 Lauren Berube Fr South Torrance 33:44.3 11:31
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Westlake
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:04
101:33
20:19
6:56
82 Rebecca Schultz
Fr
18:16
6:14
2
Jessica Farfan
Fr
20:30
7:00
11
Ashley Gonzalez
Fr
20:39
7:03
16
Jillyn Kinsley
Fr
20:49
7:06
22
Kate Service
Fr
21:20
7:17
31
Gaby Amador
Fr
25:01
8:32
106
Jaya Peruvemb
Fr
25:05
8:34
108
2 Fountain Valley
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:00
102:46
20:33
7:01
93 Maddie Jahshan
Fr
19:07
6:32
3
Abbey Rose
Fr
20:35
7:02
14
Grace Peterson
Fr
20:49
7:06
23
Ellie Peterson
Fr
21:07
7:12
26
Lauren Koralek
Fr
21:07
7:13
27
Sabrina Fedele
Fr
21:36
7:22
35




3 Alta Loma
1-3-4-3-3
Gap: 4:59
104:32
20:54
7:08
149 Brooklyn Gonzalve
Fr
17:55
6:07
1
Faith Matiran
Fr
20:43
7:04
17
Devin Spreeman
Fr
21:22
7:18
32
Idaly Nunez
Fr
21:38
7:23
36
Jennifer Ortega
Fr
22:55
7:49
63
Nadia Augilar
Fr
24:21
8:19
96




4 Walnut
6-7-6-5-4
Gap: 2:43
108:13
21:39
7:23
175 Amanda Ghibaudo
Fr
20:06
6:52
6
Kellyn Gonzalez
Fr
20:44
7:05
19
Madison Tate
Fr
21:49
7:27
41
Crystal Granados
Fr
22:44
7:46
53
Nicole Stout
Fr
22:50
7:47
56








5 Burbank
5-6-7-4-5
Gap: 3:06
108:19
21:40
7:24
177 Sol Fernande
Fr
19:48
6:45
5
Jordan Delgado
Fr
20:44
7:05
18
Jasmine Cap
Fr
22:17
7:36
44
Leah Quiroa
Fr
22:37
7:43
51
Julia Skillsky
Fr
22:53
7:49
59
Izzy Bittenco
Fr
23:34
8:02
80
Rashno Razmkhah
Fr
24:00
8:11
90
6 Arroyo SS
11-12-10-7-6
Gap: 1:42
108:06
21:37
7:23
178 Arine Mendez
Fr
20:44
7:05
20
Mariel Cruz
Fr
21:19
7:17
30
Tammy Thong
Fr
21:46
7:26
38
Nicole Shintaku
Fr
21:49
7:27
42
Karina Felix
Fr
22:27
7:40
48
Jenny Dao
Fr
22:45
7:46
54
Sophia Perez
So
23:04
7:52
66
7 Culver City
9-4-3-5-7
Gap: 2:54
108:24
21:41
7:24
193 Eboni Harrison
Fr
20:22
6:57
9
Lindsey Kojima
Fr
20:22
6:57
10
Junie Dickson
Fr
21:09
7:13
28
Maya Glorioso
Fr
23:15
7:56
72
June Metzler
Fr
23:16
7:56
74
Sofia Stuart
Fr
25:42
8:46
116
Danielle Winslow
Fr
30:55
10:33
135
8 Etiwanda
4-4-5-8-8
Gap: 4:10
108:13
21:39
7:23
208 Laila Wright
Fr
19:14
6:34
4
Natalie Mejia
Fr
20:36
7:02
15
Lauren Valencia
Fr
21:40
7:24
37
Sofia Riccobel
Fr
23:19
7:58
75
Nicole Cisneros
Fr
23:24
7:59
77
Melody Mendez
Fr
24:02
8:12
91
Leah Robbins
Fr
24:17
8:17
95
9 South Torrance
10-7-8-9-9
Gap: 2:36
109:55
21:59
7:30
210 Rivka Ben Avides
Fr
20:33
7:01
12
Alyssa Lubba
Fr
20:35
7:02
13
Carli Colditz
Fr
22:43
7:45
52
Marielle Kinney
Sr
22:56
7:49
64
Mia Trodden
Fr
23:09
7:54
69
Mia Esponoza
Fr
23:12
7:55
71
Allison Fujimoto
Fr
23:58
8:11
89
10 Bell Gardens
8-11-9-10-10
Gap: 2:46
109:44
21:57
7:29
214 Jimena Vazquez
Fr
20:15
6:55
8
Jessy Verjan
Fr
21:47
7:26
39
Diana Santana
Fr
21:47
7:26
40
Clarrisa Garcia
Fr
22:54
7:49
62
Estefany Hurtado
Fr
23:01
7:51
65
Kimberly Mackorty
Fr
29:45
10:09
131




11 Burroughs(Bur)
14-14-12-11-11
Gap: 2:44
113:35
22:43
7:45
291 Ceci Whitney
Fr
21:22
7:18
33
Ileana Figueroa
Fr
22:21
7:38
47
Taylor Lombardo
Fr
22:52
7:48
57
Naomi Ligutan
Fr
22:54
7:49
61
Adriana Villavic
Fr
24:07
8:14
93
Hailey Gonzalez
Fr
25:28
8:41
115
Samantha Hoxsie
Fr
26:01
8:53
120
12 Centennial-Cor
7-9-11-12-12
Gap: 4:16
112:56
22:35
7:42
302 Ava Nouchi
Fr
20:13
6:54
7
Gracyn Arriola
Fr
20:50
7:06
24
Katie Varela
Fr
23:36
8:03
82
Samantha Austin
Fr
23:47
8:07
88
Analynn Lechien
Fr
24:30
8:22
101
Sara Tolley
Fr
26:42
9:07
126
Alaura Delgado
Fr
32:56
11:14
137
13 Millikan
13-13-14-13-13
Gap: 2:59
114:45
22:57
7:50
325 Xitlali Nieves
Fr
21:11
7:14
29
Allison Lowe
Fr
22:37
7:43
50
Rita Mayoral
Fr
23:15
7:56
73
Isabella Novoa
Fr
23:32
8:02
79
Michaela Velasco
Fr
24:10
8:15
94
Alyssa Torres
Fr
24:27
8:21
99
Ashley Wicka
Fr
25:45
8:47
118
14 Torrance
17-16-15-15-14
Gap: 1:44
115:42
23:08
7:54
336 Keri Tanaka
Fr
22:19
7:37
45
Meghan Wright
Fr
22:52
7:48
58
Angela Arellano
So
22:54
7:49
60
Emily Sarawata
Fr
23:35
8:03
81
Riko Makino
Fr
24:03
8:12
92
Guadalup Sanchez
Fr
25:11
8:36
109
Kelsie Garcia
Fr
25:19
8:38
113
15 North Torrance
12-10-13-14-15
Gap: 5:53
117:04
23:25
7:59
366 Samantha Valdovin
Fr
20:47
7:06
21
Aiko Hirose
Fr
20:50
7:06
25
Jessica Sklar
Fr
24:22
8:19
97
Kennedy Joo
Fr
24:25
8:20
98
Jennifer Shimizu
Fr
26:40
9:06
125








16 Montebello
19-18-17-17-16
Gap: 2:45
117:51
23:34
8:03
389 Melanie Diaz
Fr
22:28
7:40
49
Victoria Frausto
Fr
23:06
7:53
68
Ariana Rains
Fr
23:28
8:00
78
Celeste Machuca
Fr
23:38
8:04
84
Evelin Diaz
Fr
25:13
8:36
110
Kayla Gonzalez
Fr
26:02
8:53
121
Elizabet Lopez
Fr
26:03
8:54
122
17 El Rancho
16-15-16-16-17
Gap: 4:20
119:21
23:52
8:09
392 Estephan Reyes
Fr
22:09
7:34
43
Rocio Estrada
Fr
22:45
7:46
55
Karla Rivas
Fr
23:04
7:52
67
Tanya Diaz
Fr
24:54
8:30
104
Kaelyn Kuang
Fr
26:29
9:02
123
Gabriela Lopez
Fr
28:52
9:51
130
Rachelle Perez
Fr
30:10
10:18
132
18 Santa Fe
15-18-19-19-18
Gap: 3:40
120:41
24:08
8:14
445 Krystal Hernande
Fr
21:35
7:22
34
Dulce Fortiz
Fr
23:37
8:04
83
Hazel Rodrigue
Fr
24:59
8:31
105
Jade Padilla
Fr
25:15
8:37
111
Emily Pantoja
Fr
25:15
8:37
112
Jailyne Astorga
Fr
25:27
8:41
114
Katelyn Bonilla
Fr
25:44
8:47
117
19 Poly (Lb)
20-20-20-20-19
Gap: 1:14
120:01
24:00
8:12
451 Malia Michelse
Fr
23:23
7:59
76
Laura Yontz
Fr
23:45
8:06
86
Jacky Loera
Fr
23:47
8:07
87
Kyla Kenny
Fr
24:29
8:22
100
Tammy Pham
Fr
24:37
8:24
102
Sarah Chao
Fr
24:41
8:25
103
Jacqueli Tu
Fr
25:04
8:33
107
20 Rowland
18-17-18-18-20
Gap: 5:51
124:13
24:51
8:29
457 Carrin Hilliard
Fr
22:20
7:37
46
Isis Cervante
Fr
23:10
7:54
70
Kaylee Hilliard
Fr
23:43
8:05
85
Kloei Amper
Fr
26:50
9:09
127
Precious Hadley
Fr
28:11
9:37
129
Karishma Khanal
Fr
30:32
10:25
133




21 Grand Terrace
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 4:58
141:57
28:23
9:41
641 Vivian Taylor
Fr
26:00
8:52
119
Isabel Zaragosa
Fr
26:30
9:03
124
Giselle Mora
Fr
27:51
9:30
128
Daisy Quintana
Fr
30:39
10:28
134
Kristina Navarro
Fr
30:58
10:34
136








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.