Fountain Valley Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Silverlakes Sports Park on 9/16/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anna Goeller Jr V 19:03.9 6:21 3 27/134 6/7 6/7 1/18 19:13
(0:09,0.8)
#PR! (DPR)
Ashley Faller Jr V 17:33.7 5:51 3 5/134 1/7 1/7 4/23 18:04
(0:31,2.8)
#PR! (DPR)
Ellie Peterson So V 19:38.8 6:33 3 65/134 7/7 7/7 2/12 20:48
(1:09,5.5)
#PR! (DPR)
Isabella Guerra Jr V 18:59.9 6:20 3 24/134 5/7 5/7 1/19 18:20 #PR! (DSR)
Julia Svartstrom Fr V 18:43.6 6:15 3 18/134 4/7 4/7 1/20 19:01
(0:18,1.5)
#PR! (DPR)
Maddie Jahshan So V 18:23.3 6:08 3 12/134 3/7 3/7 1/21 18:37
(0:14,1.3)
#PR! (DPR)
Sara Feitz Jr V 17:39.3 5:53 3 6/134 2/7 2/7 2/21 18:18
(0:39,3.5)
#PR! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/19 91:20
1:26
3 6:05 5:51 6:20 64 6:05 Ashley Faller (5), Sara Feitz (6), Maddie Jahshan (12), Julia Svartstrom (18), Isabella Guerra (23)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mckenna Lewis Sr Clovis 17:22.3 5:47
2 Hannah Leitner Jr Rincon University 17:30.4 5:50
3 Grace Driskill So Rincon University 17:31.1 5:50
4 Sarah Bentley So Palisades 17:31.5 5:51
5 Ashley Faller Jr Fountain Valley 17:33.7 5:51 1/7 1/7 4/23
6 Sara Feitz Jr Fountain Valley 17:39.3 5:53 2/7 2/7 2/21
7 Makayla Fick So Vista Murrieta 17:42.9 5:54
8 Miranda Schriver Fr Palisades 17:48.3 5:56
9 Kylie Miller Fr Perry 17:49 5:56
10 Lauren Delgado So Granada Hills 18:17.9 6:06
11 Tanya Larbaoui Sr Granada Hills 18:18.9 6:06
12 Maddie Jahshan So Fountain Valley 18:23.3 6:08 3/7 3/7 1/21
13 Abigail Cahill So Great Oak 18:34.7 6:12
14 Rebecca Mejia So Paramount 18:38.2 6:13
15 Laila Wright So Etiwanda 18:40.6 6:14
16 Jessica Hernandez Jr El Rancho 18:43 6:14
17 Aniya Pretlow Fr Vista Murrieta 18:43.1 6:14
18 Julia Svartstrom Fr Fountain Valley 18:43.6 6:15 4/7 4/7 1/20
19 Anna Powell So Desert Hills 18:43.9 6:15
20 Katya Candray Jr Great Oak 18:48.3 6:16
21 Rylie Howey Sr Perry 18:48.8 6:16
22 Quinn Boardman Fr Desert Vista (AZ) 18:55.6 6:19
23 Megan Dean Sr Clovis 18:59.5 6:20
24 Isabella Guerra Jr Fountain Valley 18:59.9 6:20 5/7 5/7 1/19
25 Kimia Samandi Sr Palisades 19:00.1 6:20
26 Ivy Johnson So Great Oak 19:00.5 6:20
27 Anna Goeller Jr Fountain Valley 19:03.9 6:21 6/7 6/7 1/18
28 Bryanna Macias Sr Paramount 19:04.9 6:22
29 Kate Miller Fr Perry 19:05.3 6:22
30 Nicole Anderson Sr San Clemente 19:08.7 6:23
31 Brittany Darrow Jr Palisades 19:10.4 6:23
32 Amanda Marchant So Desert Hills 19:11.1 6:24
33 Taylor Howell Jr Etiwanda 19:11.5 6:24
34 Kyleigh Macy Sr Great Oak 19:12.1 6:24
35 Reagan Dimeco So San Clemente 19:12.5 6:24
36 Jordyn Ohashi Sr Clovis 19:13.2 6:24
37 Piper Kamae So Arcadia 19:13.3 6:24
38 Braylan Horned Sr Perry 19:13.4 6:24
39 Audrie Torres Jr Etiwanda 19:13.5 6:25
40 Nikki Wong So Arcadia 19:13.8 6:25
41 Olivia Hanley So Upland 19:14 6:25
42 Kharra Schwabe Fr Rincon University 19:14.3 6:25
43 Jessica Janecek Jr Great Oak 19:15.9 6:25
44 Victoria Ervin Jr Etiwanda 19:18.4 6:26
45 Kelsey Quinn So Etiwanda 19:19.9 6:27
46 Lauren Buckley Fr Great Oak 19:19.9 6:27
47 Sophie Rodriguez Fr Great Oak 19:20.1 6:27
48 Natalie Acosta So Paramount 19:26.5 6:29
49 Ashley Waters So La Quinta (La Quinta 19:26.9 6:29
50 Carryn Oneill Sr Vista Murrieta 19:27.5 6:29
51 Hollie Genualdi Sr Los Osos 19:28.4 6:29
52 Fernanda Corona Sr Paramount 19:29.1 6:30
53 Eve Richardson Fr San Clemente 19:30.5 6:30
54 Julianne Manning Sr Centennial (NV) 19:30.6 6:30
55 Kyra Mazanec So Desert Vista (AZ) 19:31.2 6:30
56 Sydni Nedza Jr Desert Vista (AZ) 19:32.1 6:31
57 Jackie Aguilar Sr Vista Murrieta 19:32.8 6:31
58 Maricarmen Ayala Sr Paramount 19:33.5 6:31
59 Estefania Delossantos Jr Granada Hills 19:35 6:32
60 Kira Graves So Arcadia 19:35.8 6:32
61 Elisa Kim So Palisades 19:36.4 6:32
62 Natalie Curtis Sr Clovis 19:36.7 6:32
63 Allie Tinata Fr Carlsbad 19:37.1 6:32
64 Kim Tovar So Clovis 19:38.7 6:33
65 Ellie Peterson So Fountain Valley 19:38.8 6:33 7/7 7/7 2/12
66 Bryanna Garcia So Warren 19:39.6 6:33
67 Jenna Vega Sr Warren 19:40.1 6:33
68 Eve Boardman Fr Desert Vista (AZ) 19:41.5 6:34
69 Keilani Fang Sr Desert Vista (AZ) 19:42.5 6:34
70 Maya Martinez So Granada Hills 19:42.7 6:34
71 Cindy Chen Jr Arcadia 19:43.4 6:34
72 Kate Town Jr Vista Murrieta 19:45.4 6:35
73 Laura Pei So Arcadia 19:46.9 6:36
74 Kaylee Hoover Fr Centennial (NV) 19:47.4 6:36
75 Monique Cervantes So Warren 19:49.6 6:37
76 Juliette Mata Fr Clovis 19:51.1 6:37
77 Itzel Chavez Jr La Quinta (La Quinta 19:52.8 6:38
78 Emma Streich Jr Clovis 19:53.3 6:38
79 Destiny Rivera Jr El Rancho 19:53.5 6:38
80 Arianna Hedtke Jr Upland 19:53.6 6:38
81 Skylar Smith Sr Palisades 19:54.1 6:38
82 Sarah Crall Jr Desert Vista (AZ) 19:54.4 6:38
83 Francine Ansley Jr La Quinta (La Quinta 19:56.7 6:39
84 Kinnari Parikh Jr Granada Hills 19:57 6:39
85 Korryn Hamm Sr Vista Murrieta 20:00.4 6:40
86 Nadia Vargas Sr Granada Hills 20:00.9 6:40
87 Georgina Ansley Fr La Quinta (La Quinta 20:01.9 6:41
88 Ella Williamson Fr San Clemente 20:03.4 6:41
89 Holly Hansen Jr Desert Vista (AZ) 20:08.3 6:43
90 Amy Schultz Sr San Clemente 20:08.8 6:43
91 Kiana Littleman Fr Centennial (NV) 20:12.9 6:44
92 Keely Obrey Jr Perry 20:14.8 6:45
93 Estephanie Reyes So El Rancho 20:16 6:45
94 Taylor Katz Jr Perry 20:18.1 6:46
95 Tahirih Andrews Jr Upland 20:18.6 6:46
96 Mia Mcfadden Sr San Clemente 20:20.6 6:47
97 Bailey Roberts Fr Centennial (NV) 20:21.5 6:47
98 Emily Havey Sr Perry 20:21.5 6:47
99 Shawnee Schimbeck Jr Desert Hills 20:24.9 6:48
100 Anyssa Frutos Jr Centennial (NV) 20:25.6 6:49
101 Vianca Landeros Fr Upland 20:26.1 6:49
102 Jamie Benitez Jr El Rancho 20:26.3 6:49
103 Amanda Simpson Jr Shadow Ridge 20:36.2 6:52
104 Ashley Roberts Fr Centennial (NV) 20:36.8 6:52
105 Haya Villarreal Jr El Rancho 20:38.4 6:53
106 Elena Ecelbarger Sr Rincon University 20:41.4 6:54
107 Audrey Williams Jr Carlsbad 20:43.8 6:55
108 Jazlyn Arevalo So Warren 20:45.4 6:55
109 Kristen Young So Carlsbad 20:47 6:56
110 Rachel Sherman Jr La Quinta (La Quinta 20:49.9 6:57
111 Mikka Von Scherr Jr La Quinta (La Quinta 20:50.1 6:57
112 Molly Hill Sr Upland 20:50.2 6:57
113 Katelyn Crawford Sr Pinnacle 20:51.2 6:57
114 Sonia Tuia Sr Etiwanda 20:52.3 6:57
115 Jabneh Rocha Sr La Quinta (La Quinta 20:52.5 6:58
116 Arlene Martinez Jr Warren 20:52.6 6:58
117 Rocio Estrada So El Rancho 20:52.7 6:58
118 Brianna Torres So Warren 20:53.3 6:58
119 Isabella Quezada So Warren 20:53.4 6:58
120 Jessica Roberts Sr Pinnacle 21:03.8 7:01
121 Julia Aleman Jr Pinnacle 21:09.3 7:03
122 Jazmin Morales Sr El Rancho 21:11 7:04
123 Lena Forbes Fr Pinnacle 21:15.1 7:05
124 Liset Huerta Sr Paramount 21:18.5 7:06
125 Clarissa Savel So Rincon University 21:22.8 7:08
126 Angelina Adams Jr Vista Murrieta 21:28 7:09
127 Karla Pelcastre Sr Paramount 21:28.9 7:10
128 Antonia Castro So Upland 21:29.4 7:10
129 Lauren Distler So Pinnacle 21:44.3 7:15
130 Olivia Pendleton Sr Pinnacle 21:52.1 7:17
131 Eva Erickson Sr Rincon University 22:05.1 7:22
132 Hannah Schlossmacher Jr Pinnacle 22:45.9 7:35
133 Savannah Vigil So Rincon University 22:59.6 7:40
134 Sydney Dresser So Carlsbad 23:27.3 7:49
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Fountain Valley
4-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:26
91:20
18:16
6:05
64 Ashley Faller
Jr
17:34
5:51
5
Sara Feitz
Jr
17:39
5:53
6
Maddie Jahshan
So
18:23
6:08
12
Julia Svartstr
Fr
18:44
6:15
18
Isabella Guerra
Jr
19:00
6:20
23
Anna Goeller
Jr
19:04
6:21
26
Ellie Peterson
So
19:39
6:33
61
2 Palisades
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 2:05
93:07
18:37
6:12
124 Sarah Bentley
So
17:32
5:51
4
Miranda Schriver
Fr
17:48
5:56
8
Kimia Samandi
Sr
19:00
6:20
24
Brittany Darrow
Jr
19:10
6:23
30
Elisa Kim
So
19:36
6:32
58
Skylar Smith
Sr
19:54
6:38
77




3 Great Oak
8-8-5-3-3
Gap: 0:41
94:52
18:58
6:19
130 Abigail Cahill
So
18:35
6:12
13
Katya Candray
Jr
18:48
6:16
19
Ivy Johnson
So
19:01
6:20
25
Kyleigh Macy
Sr
19:12
6:24
32
Jessica Janecek
Jr
19:16
6:25
41
Lauren Buckley
Fr
19:20
6:27
44
Sophie Rodrigue
Fr
19:20
6:27
45
4 Etiwanda
10-10-9-6-4
Gap: 0:39
95:44
19:09
6:23
168 Laila Wright
So
18:41
6:14
15
Taylor Howell
Jr
19:12
6:24
31
Audrie Torres
Jr
19:14
6:25
37
Victoria Ervin
Jr
19:18
6:26
42
Kelsey Quinn
So
19:20
6:27
43
Sonia Tuia
Sr
20:52
6:57
106




5 Clovis
1-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:16
94:50
18:58
6:19
176 Mckenna Lewis
Sr
17:22
5:47
1
Megan Dean
Sr
19:00
6:20
22
Jordyn Ohashi
Sr
19:13
6:24
34
Natalie Curtis
Sr
19:37
6:32
59
Kim Tovar
So
19:39
6:33
60
Juliette Mata
Fr
19:51
6:37
72
Emma Streich
Jr
19:53
6:38
74
6 Perry
6-7-5-4-6
Gap: 2:26
95:11
19:02
6:21
181 Kylie Miller
Fr
17:49
5:56
9
Rylie Howey
Sr
18:49
6:16
20
Kate Miller
Fr
19:05
6:22
28
Braylan Horned
Sr
19:13
6:24
36
Keely Obrey
Jr
20:15
6:45
88
Taylor Katz
Jr
20:18
6:46
90
Emily Havey
Sr
20:22
6:47
94
7 Paramount
9-9-10-8-7
Gap: 0:55
96:12
19:14
6:25
191 Rebecca Mejia
So
18:38
6:13
14
Bryanna Macias
Sr
19:05
6:22
27
Natalie Acosta
So
19:27
6:29
46
Fernanda Corona
Sr
19:29
6:30
49
Maricarm Ayala
Sr
19:34
6:31
55
Liset Huerta
Sr
21:19
7:06
116
Karla Pelcastr
Sr
21:29
7:10
119
8 Vista Murrieta
5-6-7-7-8
Gap: 2:03
95:12
19:02
6:21
194 Makayla Fick
So
17:43
5:54
7
Aniya Pretlow
Fr
18:43
6:14
17
Carryn Oneill
Sr
19:28
6:29
48
Jackie Aguilar
Sr
19:33
6:31
54
Kate Town
Jr
19:45
6:35
68
Korryn Hamm
Sr
20:00
6:40
81
Angelina Adams
Jr
21:28
7:09
118
9 Granada Hills
7-4-8-9-9
Gap: 1:39
95:52
19:10
6:23
223 Lauren Delgado
So
18:18
6:06
10
Tanya Larbaoui
Sr
18:19
6:06
11
Estefani Delossan
Jr
19:35
6:32
56
Maya Martinez
So
19:43
6:34
66
Kinnari Parikh
Jr
19:57
6:39
80
Nadia Vargas
Sr
20:01
6:40
82




10 Desert Vista (AZ)
12-12-12-11-10
Gap: 0:47
97:23
19:29
6:30
255 Quinn Boardman
Fr
18:56
6:19
21
Kyra Mazanec
So
19:31
6:30
52
Sydni Nedza
Jr
19:32
6:31
53
Eve Boardman
Fr
19:42
6:34
64
Keilani Fang
Sr
19:43
6:34
65
Sarah Crall
Jr
19:54
6:38
78
Holly Hansen
Jr
20:08
6:43
85
11 Rincon University
2-1-3-10-11
Gap: 3:52
96:20
19:16
6:25
262 Hannah Leitner
Jr
17:30
5:50
2
Grace Driskill
So
17:31
5:50
3
Kharra Schwabe
Fr
19:14
6:25
40
Elena Ecelbarg
Sr
20:41
6:54
100
Clarissa Savel
So
21:23
7:08
117
Eva Erickson
Sr
22:05
7:22
123
Savannah Vigil
So
23:00
7:40
125
12 Arcadia
14-12-13-13-12
Gap: 0:34
97:33
19:31
6:30
266 Piper Kamae
So
19:13
6:24
35
Nikki Wong
So
19:14
6:25
38
Kira Graves
So
19:36
6:32
57
Cindy Chen
Jr
19:43
6:34
67
Laura Pei
So
19:47
6:36
69








13 San Clemente
13-11-11-12-13
Gap: 1:00
98:04
19:37
6:32
282 Nicole Anderson
Sr
19:09
6:23
29
Reagan Dimeco
So
19:13
6:24
33
Eve Richards
Fr
19:31
6:30
50
Ella Williams
Fr
20:03
6:41
84
Amy Schultz
Sr
20:09
6:43
86
Mia Mcfadden
Sr
20:21
6:47
92




14 El Rancho
11-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:55
99:57
19:59
6:40
376 Jessica Hernande
Jr
18:43
6:14
16
Destiny Rivera
Jr
19:54
6:38
75
Estephan Reyes
So
20:16
6:45
89
Jamie Benitez
Jr
20:26
6:49
97
Haya Villarre
Jr
20:38
6:53
99
Rocio Estrada
So
20:53
6:58
109
Jazmin Morales
Sr
21:11
7:04
114
15 La Quinta (La Quinta
16-16-16-15-15
Gap: 1:23
100:08
20:02
6:41
384 Ashley Waters
So
19:27
6:29
47
Itzel Chavez
Jr
19:53
6:38
73
Francine Ansley
Jr
19:57
6:39
79
Georgina Ansley
Fr
20:02
6:41
83
Rachel Sherman
Jr
20:50
6:57
102
Mikka Von Scherr
Jr
20:50
6:57
103
Jabneh Rocha
Sr
20:53
6:58
107
16 Centennial (NV)
17-17-18-17-16
Gap: 0:55
100:18
20:04
6:41
396 Julianne Manning
Sr
19:31
6:30
51
Kaylee Hoover
Fr
19:47
6:36
70
Kiana Littlema
Fr
20:13
6:44
87
Bailey Roberts
Fr
20:22
6:47
93
Anyssa Frutos
Jr
20:26
6:49
95
Ashley Roberts
Fr
20:37
6:52
98




17 Warren
18-18-15-16-17
Gap: 1:13
100:47
20:09
6:43
405 Bryanna Garcia
So
19:40
6:33
62
Jenna Vega
Sr
19:40
6:33
63
Monique Cervante
So
19:50
6:37
71
Jazlyn Arevalo
So
20:45
6:55
101
Arlene Martinez
Jr
20:53
6:58
108
Brianna Torres
So
20:53
6:58
110
Isabella Quezada
So
20:53
6:58
111
18 Upland
15-15-17-18-18
Gap: 1:36
100:43
20:09
6:43
406 Olivia Hanley
So
19:14
6:25
39
Arianna Hedtke
Jr
19:54
6:38
76
Tahirih Andrews
Jr
20:19
6:46
91
Vianca Landeros
Fr
20:26
6:49
96
Molly Hill
Sr
20:50
6:57
104
Antonia Castro
So
21:29
7:10
120




19 Pinnacle
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 0:53
106:04
21:13
7:04
566 Katelyn Crawford
Sr
20:51
6:57
105
Jessica Roberts
Sr
21:04
7:01
112
Julia Aleman
Jr
21:09
7:03
113
Lena Forbes
Fr
21:15
7:05
115
Lauren Distler
So
21:44
7:15
121
Olivia Pendleto
Sr
21:52
7:17
122
Hannah Schlossm
Jr
22:46
7:35
124
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

13 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr Blue Caroline Bates, Fr, 18:44.2, El Camino Real Chart Saugus, 100:31.7, 52
Fr Gold Madison Bosse, Fr, 18:44.9, Redondo Union Claremont, 100:10, 89
JV Blue Kylie Rasplicka, Jr, 19:37.7, Saugus Great Oak, 102:32.9, 40
JV Gold Emma Carter, Jr, 18:31.3, Claremont Redondo Union, 95:46.1, 28
Nov Blue Karen Chavez, Fr, 21:59.9, Warren San Juan Hills, 118:25.7, 70
So Blue Autumn Denine, So, 18:49.4, Great Oak The Woodlands (TX), 102:10.7, 45
So Gold Amanda Ghibaudo, So, 18:24.2, Walnut California (Whittier, 99:46.5, 96
V Blue-A Mariah Castillo, Sr, 16:36.4, Saugus Saugus, 88:03.5, 36
V Blue-B Mckenna Lewis, Sr, 17:22.3, Clovis Fountain Valley, 91:19.8, 64
V Gold-A Cami Doheny, Sr, 17:39.5, Cathedral Catholic Glacier Peak, 92:41.3, 65
V Gold-B Jacqueline Duarte, Fr, 17:05.9, Chino Hills Redondo Union, 90:25.3, 62
V Rated Grace Catena, Sr, 16:55.4, Palos Verdes Southlake Carroll, 89:56.7, 141
V Sweeps Corie Smith, So, 15:58.4, Buchanan (Clovis) Buchanan (Clovis), 83:37.4, 92

All Boys Races

15 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr Blue Blake Gallardo, Fr, 15:50.4, Saugus Great Oak, 84:13.2, 64
Fr Gold Bryce Granillo, Fr, 16:25.3, Cathedral Woodbridge, 87:55.9, 91
Jr Blue Lothar Hernandez, Jr, 15:54.2, Saugus Saugus, 80:13.3, 18
Jr Gold Justin Bartlebaugh, Jr, 15:55.8, Poly (Riverside) Adolfo Camarillo, 84:08.6, 46
Nov Blue Micheal Segovia, Fr, 19:03.4, Palm Desert Warren, 100:36.1, 34
So Blue Juan Torresmondragon, So, 15:53.2, El Toro Saugus, 84:17.5, 163
So Gold Gabe Rosado, So, 16:00.3, Homestead California (Whittier, 83:39.3, 66
Sr Blue Jake Rochford, Sr, 15:42.7, Saugus Saugus, 79:38.2, 15
Sr Gold Gipson Lerenzo, Sr, 15:48.1, Poly (Riverside) Mira Costa, 85:01.3, 50
V Blue-A Kade Wong, Sr, 15:03.7, Peninsula El Camino Real Chart, 77:55.7, 76
V Blue-B Sammy Van Alstine, So, 14:45.7, Desert Vista (AZ) Highland, 77:11.8, 96
V Gold-A Riley Mcdowell, Jr, 14:48.6, Glacier Peak Glacier Peak, 77:23.1, 75
V Gold-B Benjamin Tait, Jr, 14:59.9, Redondo Union La Serna, 77:19.8, 92
V Rated Ivan Mendez, Jr, 14:20.3, Monache Centaurus, 75:10.9, 119
V Sweeps Justin Hazell, Sr, 13:59.5, El Camino Real Chart Great Oak, 73:07.2, 83