Fountain Valley Results from the Riverside Showcase at Riverside City XC Course on 9/1/18
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anna Goeller | Sr | V | 14:04.9 | 6:16 | 2.25 | 22/90 | 5/7 | 6/9 | 1/10 | |||||
Ashlee Gallegos | Fr | F/S | 13:27.5 | 5:59 | 2.25 | 1/124 | 1/2 | 3/9 | 1/15 | |||||
Ashley Faller | Sr | V | 13:03.4 | 5:48 | 2.25 | 2/90 | 1/7 | 1/9 | 2/16 | |||||
Ellie Peterson | Jr | V | 14:47.1 | 6:34 | 2.25 | 47/90 | 6/7 | 8/9 | 2/9 | |||||
Grace Peterson | Jr | V | 15:21.1 | 6:49 | 2.25 | 55/90 | 7/7 | 9/9 | 2/6 | |||||
Isabella Guerra | Sr | V | 13:36 | 6:03 | 2.25 | 9/90 | 4/7 | 5/9 | 1/15 | |||||
Julia Svartstrom | So | V | 13:33.6 | 6:02 | 2.25 | 7/90 | 3/7 | 4/9 | 1/15 | |||||
Kaho Cichon | Fr | F/S | 14:27.7 | 6:26 | 2.25 | 8/124 | 2/2 | 7/9 | 3/15 | |||||
Sara Feitz | Sr | V | 13:08.9 | 5:51 | 2.25 | 3/90 | 2/7 | 2/9 | 1/16 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/10 | 67:27 1:02 |
2.25 | 6:00 | 5:48 | 6:16 | 36 | 6:00 | Ashley Faller (2), Sara Feitz (3), Julia Svartstrom (6), Isabella Guerra (8), Anna Goeller (17) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cynthia Martin | Sr | Chaparral | 12:54.4 | 5:44 | |||||||
2 | Ashley Faller | Sr | Fountain Valley | 13:03.4 | 5:48 | 1/7 | 1/9 | 2/16 | ||||
3 | Sara Feitz | Sr | Fountain Valley | 13:08.9 | 5:51 | 2/7 | 2/9 | 1/16 | ||||
4 | Jocelyn Hill | Sr | Beckman | 13:25.7 | 5:58 | |||||||
5 | Grace Handler | Sr | Chaparral | 13:30 | 6:00 | |||||||
6 | Chelsey Romo | Jr | Redlands | 13:31.6 | 6:01 | |||||||
7 | Julia Svartstrom | So | Fountain Valley | 13:33.6 | 6:02 | 3/7 | 4/9 | 1/15 | ||||
8 | Sydney Sandoval | Jr | Yucaipa | 13:34.3 | 6:02 | |||||||
9 | Isabella Guerra | Sr | Fountain Valley | 13:36 | 6:03 | 4/7 | 5/9 | 1/15 | ||||
10 | Johana Hunck | Sr | Chaparral | 13:39.8 | 6:04 | |||||||
11 | Gabriela Hubarth | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 13:41.2 | 6:05 | |||||||
12 | Peyton Candaele | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 13:41.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
13 | Emily Bourque | So | Vista Murrieta | 13:41.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
14 | Aniya Pretlow | So | Vista Murrieta | 13:41.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
15 | Esther Fee | So | Sunny Hills | 13:41.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
16 | Leah Tomlinson | Fr | Burrough(Rid) | 13:49.7 | 6:09 | |||||||
17 | Alicia Hernandez | Sr | Chaparral | 13:53.6 | 6:10 | |||||||
18 | Madeline Acosta | Jr | Burrough(Rid) | 13:57.6 | 6:12 | |||||||
19 | Miranda Camargo | Sr | Roosevelt (SS) | 13:59.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
20 | Alana Nagy | Jr | Burrough(Rid) | 14:02.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
21 | Cassidy Jarish | So | Yucaipa | 14:03.3 | 6:15 | |||||||
22 | Anna Goeller | Sr | Fountain Valley | 14:04.9 | 6:16 | 5/7 | 6/9 | 1/10 | ||||
23 | Mackenzie Eloe | Jr | Beckman | 14:06.8 | 6:16 | |||||||
24 | Isabella Powers | Sr | Yucaipa | 14:07.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
25 | Samantha Garcia | So | Yucaipa | 14:08.3 | 6:17 | |||||||
26 | Marisa Cole | Fr | Yucaipa | 14:08.6 | 6:17 | |||||||
27 | Sophia Mendoza | Sr | Redlands | 14:14.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
28 | Elani Huntley | Jr | Valley View | 14:17.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
29 | Jocelyn Garcia | Jr | Valley View | 14:18.3 | 6:21 | |||||||
30 | Tilicia Santiago | Sr | Yucaipa | 14:18.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
31 | Angie Paredes | Sr | Sunny Hills | 14:20.2 | 6:22 | |||||||
32 | Olivia Knobbe | Jr | Beckman | 14:21.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
33 | Kaitlyn Townsend | Fr | Yucaipa | 14:23 | 6:24 | |||||||
34 | Mariah Walters | So | La Mirada | 14:24 | 6:24 | |||||||
35 | Stephanie Gonzalez | So | Sunny Hills | 14:29.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
36 | Carolyn Ung | So | Redlands | 14:35.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
37 | Mia Guiterrez | Sr | La Mirada | 14:37.9 | 6:30 | |||||||
38 | Corrine Melendez | Sr | Roosevelt (SS) | 14:38.9 | 6:31 | |||||||
39 | Serena Plumb | Jr | Redlands | 14:39.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
40 | Natalia Zuniga | Jr | La Mirada | 14:39.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
41 | Nisha Desai | Sr | Sunny Hills | 14:40 | 6:31 | |||||||
42 | Giuliana Duron | Jr | Chaparral | 14:43.7 | 6:33 | |||||||
43 | Elizabeth Bermudez | Sr | Temecula Valley | 14:44.6 | 6:33 | |||||||
44 | Michelle Mendoza | Jr | Temecula Valley | 14:45.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
45 | Arabella Cockeram | Sr | Redlands | 14:46.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
46 | Anastasia Navarro | Sr | Temecula Valley | 14:46.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
47 | Ellie Peterson | Jr | Fountain Valley | 14:47.1 | 6:34 | 6/7 | 8/9 | 2/9 | ||||
48 | Kylie Griffith | Jr | Burrough(Rid) | 15:00.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
49 | Amaya Ferris | Sr | La Mirada | 15:01.7 | 6:41 | |||||||
50 | Amy Lambert | Sr | Beckman | 15:07.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
51 | Mia Peru | Sr | Sunny Hills | 15:13.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
52 | Kayla Zendejas | Sr | La Mirada | 15:15.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
53 | Jordan Hernandez | Jr | Roosevelt (SS) | 15:20.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
54 | Isabel Santana | Jr | La Mirada | 15:21 | 6:49 | |||||||
55 | Grace Peterson | Jr | Fountain Valley | 15:21.1 | 6:49 | 7/7 | 9/9 | 2/6 | ||||
56 | Madeline Mendoza | So | Redlands | 15:22.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
57 | Brianna Mendez-espain | Jr | Temecula Valley | 15:23 | 6:50 | |||||||
58 | Leila Mor | Jr | Roosevelt (SS) | 15:32 | 6:54 | |||||||
59 | Dana Mabin | Jr | Sunny Hills | 15:33.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
60 | Abigael Harris | So | Hemet | 15:40.6 | 6:58 | |||||||
61 | Hana Sigsbee | Jr | Arlington | 15:40.6 | 6:58 | |||||||
62 | Elliotte Abernathy | Fr | Burrough(Rid) | 15:43.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
63 | Ailani Diaz | Jr | La Mirada | 15:46.6 | 7:01 | |||||||
64 | Arriana Felix | Sr | Hemet | 15:47.2 | 7:01 | |||||||
65 | Sophia Gomez | So | La Mirada | 15:48.3 | 7:01 | |||||||
66 | Kathryn Cassaw | Jr | Temecula Valley | 15:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
67 | Celeste Castaneda | Jr | Canyon Springs | 15:54.8 | 7:04 | |||||||
68 | Danica Devoe | Sr | Redlands | 16:02.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
69 | Destiny Ramsey | So | Hemet | 16:02.4 | 7:08 | |||||||
70 | Jessica Inzunza | Sr | Ramona SS | 16:07.4 | 7:10 | |||||||
71 | Jaelynn Ledesma | So | La Mirada | 16:18.9 | 7:15 | |||||||
72 | Elisha Avila | Fr | Hemet | 16:19.9 | 7:16 | |||||||
73 | Ellyce Mares | Jr | Arlington | 16:22.5 | 7:17 | |||||||
74 | Natalia Ibarra | Jr | Roosevelt (SS) | 16:30.5 | 7:20 | |||||||
75 | Lauren Badger | Jr | Hemet | 16:48 | 7:28 | |||||||
76 | Gracie Schnebly | So | Temecula Valley | 16:54.3 | 7:31 | |||||||
77 | Sidney Cruz | Sr | Hemet | 16:55.2 | 7:31 | |||||||
78 | Ashley Molina | Jr | Roosevelt (SS) | 17:01.3 | 7:34 | |||||||
79 | Taylor Frisbee | Fr | Burrough(Rid) | 17:02.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
80 | Mia Rocha Betancourt | Jr | Roosevelt (SS) | 17:12.1 | 7:39 | |||||||
81 | Citlalli Batres | Sr | Canyon Springs | 17:16.6 | 7:41 | |||||||
82 | Mikaela Guerrero | Sr | Ramona SS | 17:29.5 | 7:46 | |||||||
83 | Marina Saffold | Fr | La Mirada | 17:43.3 | 7:53 | |||||||
84 | Jaqueline Guerra | Jr | Arlington | 17:54.8 | 7:58 | |||||||
85 | Rosa Ramos | Sr | Arlington | 18:27.3 | 8:12 | |||||||
86 | Laura Vega | Jr | Ramona SS | 18:33.7 | 8:15 | |||||||
87 | Ruby Cortez | Jr | Ramona SS | 18:52.4 | 8:23 | |||||||
88 | Alicia Criton | Sr | Canyon Springs | 18:59.8 | 8:27 | |||||||
89 | Zaira Martinez | Sr | Canyon Springs | 20:45.8 | 9:14 | |||||||
90 | Kathleen Faulkinbury | Fr | Burrough(Rid) | 28:04.1 | 12:28 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fountain Valley 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:02 |
67:27 13:29 6:00 |
36 | Ashley Faller Sr 13:03 5:48 2 |
Sara Feitz Sr 13:09 5:51 3 |
Julia Svartstrom So 13:34 6:02 6 |
Isabella Guerra Sr 13:36 6:03 8 |
Anna Goeller Sr 14:05 6:16 17 |
Ellie Peterson Jr 14:47 6:34 38 |
Grace Peterson Jr 15:21 6:49 45 |
2 | Chaparral 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:49 |
68:42 13:44 6:06 |
59 | Cynthia Martin Sr 12:54 5:44 1 |
Grace Handler Sr 13:30 6:00 4 |
Johana Hunck Sr 13:40 6:04 9 |
Alicia Hernandez Sr 13:54 6:10 12 |
Giuliana Duron Jr 14:44 6:33 33 |
||
3 | Yucaipa 4-3-4-3-3 Gap: 0:34 |
70:02 14:00 6:14 |
80 | Sydney Sandoval Jr 13:34 6:02 7 |
Cassidy Jarish So 14:03 6:15 16 |
Isabella Powers Sr 14:08 6:17 18 |
Samantha Garcia So 14:08 6:17 19 |
Marisa Cole Fr 14:09 6:17 20 |
Tilicia Santiago Sr 14:19 6:22 22 |
Kaitlyn Townsend Fr 14:23 6:24 24 |
4 | Redlands 3-5-5-5-4 Gap: 1:15 |
71:48 14:22 6:23 |
119 | Chelsey Romo Jr 13:32 6:01 5 |
Sophia Mendoza Sr 14:15 6:20 21 |
Carolyn Ung So 14:36 6:29 27 |
Serena Plumb Jr 14:39 6:31 30 |
Arabella Cockeram Sr 14:47 6:34 36 |
Madeline Mendoza So 15:22 6:50 46 |
Danica Devoe Sr 16:02 7:08 55 |
5 | Burrough(Rid) 6-4-3-4-5 Gap: 1:54 |
72:34 14:31 6:27 |
129 | Leah Tomlinson Fr 13:50 6:09 11 |
Madeline Acosta Jr 13:58 6:12 13 |
Alana Nagy Jr 14:03 6:15 15 |
Kylie Griffith Jr 15:00 6:40 39 |
Elliotte Abernathy Fr 15:43 6:59 51 |
Taylor Frisbee Fr 17:03 7:35 63 |
Kathleen Faulkinbury Fr 28:04 12:28 65 |
6 | Sunny Hills 5-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:32 |
72:25 14:29 6:26 |
132 | Esther Fee So 13:41 6:05 10 |
Angie Paredes Sr 14:20 6:22 23 |
Stephanie Gonzalez So 14:30 6:27 26 |
Nisha Desai Sr 14:40 6:31 32 |
Mia Peru Sr 15:14 6:46 41 |
Dana Mabin Jr 15:33 6:55 49 |
|
7 | La Mirada 8-8-7-7-7 Gap: 0:52 |
73:59 14:48 6:35 |
166 | Mariah Walters So 14:24 6:24 25 |
Mia Guiterrez Sr 14:38 6:30 28 |
Natalia Zuniga Jr 14:40 6:31 31 |
Amaya Ferris Sr 15:02 6:41 40 |
Kayla Zendejas Sr 15:16 6:47 42 |
Isabel Santana Jr 15:21 6:49 44 |
Ailani Diaz Jr 15:47 7:01 52 |
8 | Roosevelt (SS) 7-7-8-8-8 Gap: 2:31 |
76:02 15:12 6:46 |
192 | Miranda Camargo Sr 14:00 6:13 14 |
Corrine Melendez Sr 14:39 6:31 29 |
Jordan Hernandez Jr 15:21 6:49 43 |
Leila Mor Jr 15:32 6:54 48 |
Natalia Ibarra Jr 16:31 7:20 58 |
Ashley Molina Jr 17:01 7:34 62 |
Mia Rocha Betancourt Jr 17:12 7:39 64 |
9 | Temecula Valley 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:07 |
75:32 15:06 6:43 |
207 | Elizabeth Bermudez Sr 14:45 6:33 34 |
Michelle Mendoza Jr 14:45 6:34 35 |
Anastasia Navarro Sr 14:47 6:34 37 |
Brianna Mendez-espain Jr 15:23 6:50 47 |
Kathryn Cassaw Jr 15:52 7:03 54 |
Gracie Schnebly So 16:54 7:31 60 |
|
10 | Hemet 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:07 |
80:38 16:08 7:10 |
275 | Abigael Harris So 15:41 6:58 50 |
Arriana Felix Sr 15:47 7:01 53 |
Destiny Ramsey So 16:02 7:08 56 |
Elisha Avila Fr 16:20 7:16 57 |
Lauren Badger Jr 16:48 7:28 59 |
Sidney Cruz Sr 16:55 7:31 61 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashlee Gallegos | Fr | Fountain Valley | 13:27.5 | 5:59 | 1/2 | 3/9 | 1/15 | ||||
2 | Estella Knobbe | Fr | Beckman | 13:32.5 | 6:01 | |||||||
3 | Isabella Smith | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 14:00 | 6:13 | |||||||
4 | Isabella Tasser | Fr | Beckman | 14:09.4 | 6:18 | |||||||
5 | Jenna Lacuata | Fr | Roosevelt (SS) | 14:11.7 | 6:19 | |||||||
6 | Ellie Piper | Fr | Beckman | 14:12.7 | 6:19 | |||||||
7 | Joelle Perales | So | Roosevelt (SS) | 14:13 | 6:19 | |||||||
8 | Kaho Cichon | Fr | Fountain Valley | 14:27.7 | 6:26 | 2/2 | 7/9 | 3/15 | ||||
9 | Regan Lalloway | Fr | Beckman | 14:29.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
10 | Hannah Faust | So | Beckman | 14:32 | 6:28 | |||||||
11 | Nathalia Dasilva | Fr | Roosevelt (SS) | 14:41.2 | 6:32 | |||||||
12 | Karlie Bogan | Fr | Temecula Valley | 14:49.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
13 | Anna Runyan | Fr | Yucaipa | 14:49.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
14 | Paige Thamer | Fr | Temecula Valley | 14:51.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
15 | Savannah Ganter | Fr | Yucaipa | 14:52 | 6:36 | |||||||
16 | Karlee Littler | Fr | Arlington | 14:54.5 | 6:38 | |||||||
17 | Carlee Wilkinson | So | Yucaipa | 14:54.5 | 6:38 | |||||||
18 | Clarissa Clark | So | Yucaipa | 14:57.9 | 6:39 | |||||||
19 | Jacquelyn Lopez | Fr | Arlington | 14:58.2 | 6:39 | |||||||
20 | Teresa Lemus | So | La Sierra | 14:59.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
21 | Erica Mueller | Fr | Yucaipa | 15:02.2 | 6:41 | |||||||
22 | Hannah Wrathall | Fr | Roosevelt (SS) | 15:05.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
23 | Kaya Ghiani | So | Canyon Springs | 15:09.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
24 | Morgan Schmidt | Fr | Beckman | 15:12.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
25 | Audrey Selvaggio | Fr | Yucaipa | 15:15.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
26 | Katelyn Brandao | So | Vista Murrieta | 15:19 | 6:48 | |||||||
27 | Alex O'brien | Fr | Beckman | 15:19.1 | 6:48 | |||||||
28 | Hanna Oltman | So | Sunny Hills | 15:20.3 | 6:49 | |||||||
29 | Emily Hickman | So | Temecula Valley | 15:25.9 | 6:52 | |||||||
30 | Ella Chang | Fr | Beckman | 15:28.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
31 | Sydney Miller | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 15:30 | 6:53 | |||||||
32 | Audrey Valenzuela | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 15:31.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
33 | Amari Guzman | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 15:35.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
34 | Kyra Karrer | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 15:37.4 | 6:57 | |||||||
35 | Lindsey Smith | So | Vista Murrieta | 15:38.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
36 | Eryka Veana | Fr | Yucaipa | 15:42 | 6:59 | |||||||
37 | Emma Blalock | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 15:43.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
38 | Laurel Essick | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 15:45.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
39 | Breanna Sheppard | Fr | Hemet | 15:45.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
40 | Leilani Belasco | Fr | Roosevelt (SS) | 15:47.3 | 7:01 | |||||||
41 | Braelyn Jordan | So | Yucaipa | 15:48.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
42 | Ashlynn Lenertz | So | Redlands | 15:49.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
43 | Jamie Kim | Fr | Roosevelt (SS) | 15:51.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
44 | Jordan Martinez | Fr | Roosevelt (SS) | 15:53.4 | 7:04 | |||||||
45 | Katlyn Eastland | Fr | Yucaipa | 15:54.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
46 | Nuvia Garcia-lopez | Fr | Ramona SS | 15:54.4 | 7:04 | |||||||
47 | Hannah Manneh | Fr | Beckman | 15:56.3 | 7:05 | |||||||
48 | Alyssa Howie | So | Beckman | 15:56.7 | 7:05 | |||||||
49 | Giselle Cabrera | Fr | Norco | 15:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
50 | Taylor Parent | So | Chaparral | 15:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
51 | Priscila Muro | So | Roosevelt (SS) | 15:57.7 | 7:06 | |||||||
52 | Daniella Silva | Fr | Beckman | 15:59.7 | 7:07 | |||||||
53 | Melissa Unzueta | So | Roosevelt (SS) | 16:00.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
54 | Nicole Pastor | Sr | Sunny Hills | 16:05.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
55 | Tiffany Terrie | Fr | Yucaipa | 16:05.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
56 | Yesenia Espinoza | Fr | Norco | 16:08.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
57 | Gisela Benavides | So | Redlands | 16:19.8 | 7:15 | |||||||
58 | Hailey Wilmarth | Fr | Yucaipa | 16:23.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
59 | Sydney Hill | So | Chaparral | 16:29.1 | 7:20 | |||||||
60 | Ally Patane | So | Vista Murrieta | 16:29.8 | 7:20 | |||||||
61 | Jomaira Gaxiola | So | Yucaipa | 16:34 | 7:22 | |||||||
62 | Kayla Wrathall | Fr | Roosevelt (SS) | 16:34.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
63 | Jamie Clark | So | Vista Murrieta | 16:39 | 7:24 | |||||||
64 | Jordan Rees | So | Yucaipa | 16:39.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
65 | Hailey Landen | So | Canyon Springs | 16:42.1 | 7:25 | |||||||
66 | Audrey Reyes | Fr | Redlands | 16:42.3 | 7:25 | |||||||
67 | Genevieve Gandara | So | Beckman | 16:44.5 | 7:26 | |||||||
68 | Samantha Carlson | Fr | Yucaipa | 16:47.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
69 | Kaoriko Dubois | So | Vista Murrieta | 16:49.9 | 7:29 | |||||||
70 | Natalie Visintainer | Fr | Redlands | 16:51.8 | 7:30 | |||||||
71 | Julissa Herrera | Fr | Sunny Hills | 16:52.3 | 7:30 | |||||||
72 | Genevieve Tichy | So | Chaparral | 16:52.4 | 7:30 | |||||||
73 | Cindy Jimenez | Jr | Arlington | 16:52.6 | 7:30 | |||||||
74 | Joana Ruiz | So | La Sierra | 16:58 | 7:32 | |||||||
75 | Kacie Luikhuize | Fr | Redlands | 16:59.7 | 7:33 | |||||||
76 | Sofia Davali | Fr | Redlands | 17:01.4 | 7:34 | |||||||
77 | Camryn Assumma | Fr | Temecula Valley | 17:01.9 | 7:34 | |||||||
78 | Haley Weghorst | Fr | Yucaipa | 17:03.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
79 | Emily Stacer | So | Vista Murrieta | 17:06.3 | 7:36 | |||||||
80 | Emily Schwank | So | Chaparral | 17:08.6 | 7:37 | |||||||
81 | Jazmin Mazon | So | Ramona SS | 17:08.9 | 7:37 | |||||||
82 | Jordan Rivera | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 17:09.1 | 7:37 | |||||||
83 | Hannah Caswell | So | Canyon Springs | 17:21.5 | 7:43 | |||||||
84 | Kelsey Guerrero | So | Vista Murrieta | 17:27.4 | 7:46 | |||||||
85 | Analeese Wheeler | Fr | Yucaipa | 17:33.2 | 7:48 | |||||||
86 | Alicia Liu | Fr | Roosevelt (SS) | 17:34.4 | 7:49 | |||||||
87 | Maritza Carrasco | Fr | Canyon Springs | 17:38.4 | 7:50 | |||||||
88 | Allison Pickard | Fr | Redlands | 17:43.6 | 7:53 | |||||||
89 | Atalie Adams | Fr | Yucaipa | 17:48.8 | 7:55 | |||||||
90 | Dakota Floyd | So | La Sierra | 18:01.9 | 8:01 | |||||||
91 | Cori Zuvia | So | Ramona SS | 18:03.6 | 8:02 | |||||||
92 | Kayleigh O'neill | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 18:04.9 | 8:02 | |||||||
93 | Kaitlyn Smith | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 18:13.9 | 8:06 | |||||||
94 | Phoebe Ostashay | So | Beckman | 18:15.9 | 8:07 | |||||||
95 | Amber Gardner | Fr | Yucaipa | 18:17.1 | 8:08 | |||||||
96 | Megan Sanders | Fr | Roosevelt (SS) | 18:23.4 | 8:10 | |||||||
97 | Emma Kleman | Fr | Roosevelt (SS) | 18:23.5 | 8:10 | |||||||
98 | Madison Currier | So | Yucaipa | 18:31.3 | 8:14 | |||||||
99 | Ashlee Wagner | Fr | Norco | 18:41.8 | 8:19 | |||||||
100 | Allison Castro | So | Redlands | 18:43.2 | 8:19 | |||||||
101 | Emily Cervantes | So | Redlands | 18:44.3 | 8:20 | |||||||
102 | Madison Rodriguez | Fr | Canyon Springs | 19:02.1 | 8:28 | |||||||
103 | Miranda Serrano | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 19:07.3 | 8:30 | |||||||
104 | Angelica Rodriguez | So | La Sierra | 19:08.6 | 8:30 | |||||||
105 | Carissa Nongnuj | So | Redlands | 19:21.7 | 8:36 | |||||||
106 | Nia Barker | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 19:22.6 | 8:37 | |||||||
107 | Molly Smith | Fr | Redlands | 19:33.2 | 8:41 | |||||||
108 | Melanie Zepeda | So | La Sierra | 19:55.8 | 8:51 | |||||||
109 | Maya Sweis | Fr | Yucaipa | 19:56 | 8:52 | |||||||
110 | Evani Patel | Fr | Norco | 20:21.5 | 9:03 | |||||||
111 | Serenity Tognetti | So | Norco | 20:25.1 | 9:04 | |||||||
112 | Jadyn Patos | So | Canyon Springs | 20:42.4 | 9:12 | |||||||
113 | Genesis Vargas | Fr | Hemet | 20:57.6 | 9:19 | |||||||
114 | Emma Lawrence | So | Redlands | 21:10.4 | 9:25 | |||||||
115 | Kimberly Pineda | Fr | La Sierra | 21:12.8 | 9:26 | |||||||
116 | Caitlin Quinn | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 22:00.8 | 9:47 | |||||||
117 | Rachel Mansilla | Fr | La Sierra | 22:14.1 | 9:53 | |||||||
118 | Alexa Martinez | Fr | Norco | 22:27.2 | 9:59 | |||||||
119 | Vanessa Echevarria | Fr | Redlands | 23:03.3 | 10:15 | |||||||
120 | Alessandra Ruvalcaba | Fr | La Sierra | 23:35.9 | 10:29 | |||||||
121 | Abby Llanillo | Fr | La Sierra | 23:51.7 | 10:36 | |||||||
122 | Daniela De Lu Cruz | Jr | Arlington | 23:52.6 | 10:37 | |||||||
123 | Elizabeth Rosales | Fr | La Sierra | 24:11.1 | 10:45 | |||||||
124 | Linda Deharo | Fr | La Sierra | 25:26.8 | 11:19 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.