Dougherty Valley Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/23/09
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Delcastillo, Gabe | Jr | V | 19:15 | 6:34 | 2.93 | 43/161 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 5/26 | |||||
Ho, Fred | So | V | 19:01 | 6:29 | 2.93 | 37/161 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 6/27 | |||||
Javier, Jonathan | Jr | V | 17:20 | 5:55 | 2.93 | 7/161 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 5/30 | |||||
Macann, Alex | Jr | V | 19:17 | 6:35 | 2.93 | 45/161 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 4/23 | |||||
Rice, Zach | Jr | V | 19:30 | 6:39 | 2.93 | 52/161 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/10 | |||||
Ziauddin, Zaid | Jr | V | 19:19 | 6:36 | 2.93 | 47/161 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/18 | |||||
Zipursky, Jesse | Jr | V | 18:21 | 6:16 | 2.93 | 24/161 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 7/27 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/23 | 93:14 1:57 |
2.93 | 6:22 | 5:55 | 6:35 | 149 | 5:58 | Jonathan Javier (7), Jesse Zipursky (23), Fred Ho (35), Gabe Delcastillo (41), Alex Macann (43) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dan Maxwell | Sr | St. Mary's (ber) | 16:21 | 5:35 | |||||||
2 | Christi Gonzales | Jr | Exeter Union | 16:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
3 | Jason Pang | Sr | Cantwell-Sacred He | 16:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
4 | Garrett Dunn | Sr | Exeter Union | 17:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
5 | Tony Levine | Sr | St. Mary's (ber) | 17:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
6 | Andy Kramer | Jr | Santa Fe Christian | 17:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
7 | Jonathan Javier | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 17:20 | 5:55 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 5/30 | ||||
8 | Nick Martin | Fr | The Buckley | 17:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
9 | Joe Magana | Jr | Cantwell-Sacred He | 17:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
10 | Jimmy Connolly | Jr | Terra Linda | 17:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
11 | Duncan Calvert | So | St. Mary's (ber) | 17:28 | 5:58 | |||||||
12 | Neil Martin | Jr | The Buckley | 17:37 | 6:01 | |||||||
13 | Robert Reid | Fr | Exeter Union | 17:48 | 6:05 | |||||||
14 | Stevie Greene | So | St. Mary's (ber) | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
15 | Angel Medina | Jr | Xavier College Prepa | 17:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
16 | William Tingle | Jr | Xavier College Prepa | 18:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
17 | Brian Daneshgar | Jr | The Buckley | 18:06 | 6:11 | |||||||
18 | Tommy Paz | So | Xavier College Prepa | 18:09 | 6:12 | |||||||
19 | Luis Calderon | Jr | Godinez | 18:09 | 6:12 | |||||||
20 | Conno O'malley | Sr | Garces | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
21 | Rob Hernandez | Jr | Calvary Chapel (mv | 18:13 | 6:13 | |||||||
22 | Ignacio Anzaldo | Sr | Kern Valley | 18:18 | 6:15 | |||||||
23 | Juan Robles | Jr | Godinez | 18:19 | 6:15 | |||||||
24 | Jesse Zipursky | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 18:21 | 6:16 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 7/27 | ||||
25 | Chris Maerzluft | Sr | Hesperia Christian | 18:24 | 6:17 | |||||||
26 | Chris Spinney | Fr | Xavier College Prepa | 18:25 | 6:17 | |||||||
27 | Jeremia Xancale | Jr | Taft (taf) | 18:30 | 6:19 | |||||||
28 | Patrick Gonzales | Sr | Riverside Christian | 18:38 | 6:22 | |||||||
29 | Angus Sidore | Sr | St. Mary's (ber) | 18:42 | 6:23 | |||||||
30 | Bryce Blackham | Sr | Exeter Union | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
31 | Mathi De Longis | Jr | Terra Linda | 18:45 | 6:24 | |||||||
32 | Edwin Ho | Sr | Oxford Academy | 18:45 | 6:24 | |||||||
33 | Stephen Perez | Sr | Xavier College Prepa | 18:48 | 6:25 | |||||||
34 | Danie Loza | Jr | Taft (taf) | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
35 | Rocky Hestand | Fr | Taft (taf) | 18:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
36 | Dieg Rodriguez | Sr | Calvary Chapel (do | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
37 | Fred Ho | So | Dougherty Valley | 19:01 | 6:29 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 6/27 | ||||
38 | Dylan Carr | So | Terra Linda | 19:04 | 6:30 | |||||||
39 | Preston Smee | Sr | Exeter Union | 19:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
40 | Jack Pace | Sr | Santa Fe Christian | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
41 | James Haire | Sr | Notre Dame (riv) | 19:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
42 | Sebby Alberini | Sr | The Buckley | 19:15 | 6:34 | |||||||
43 | Gabe Delcastillo | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 19:15 | 6:34 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 5/26 | ||||
44 | Luis Reza | Jr | Notre Dame (riv) | 19:16 | 6:35 | |||||||
45 | Alex Macann | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 19:17 | 6:35 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 4/23 | ||||
46 | Mich Hernandez | So | Taft (taf) | 19:18 | 6:35 | |||||||
47 | Zaid Ziauddin | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 19:19 | 6:36 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/18 | ||||
48 | Chris Real | Jr | Garces | 19:22 | 6:37 | |||||||
49 | Chris Stapp | Fr | Terra Linda | 19:22 | 6:37 | |||||||
50 | Zacha Mendoza | Jr | Bishop Amat | 19:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
51 | Juan Sanchez | Jr | Godinez | 19:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
52 | Zach Rice | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 19:30 | 6:39 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/10 | ||||
53 | David Freed | Sr | Garces | 19:36 | 6:41 | |||||||
54 | Eddie Hill | Sr | St. Mary's (ber) | 19:38 | 6:42 | |||||||
55 | Francis Sanchez | Jr | Godinez | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
56 | Leon Zepeda | Sr | St. Monica Academy | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
57 | Vincent Pacera | So | Xavier College Prepa | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
58 | Manuel Zamora | Jr | Exeter Union | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
59 | Devan Capela | Jr | Taft (taf) | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
60 | Jeremy Lozano | Jr | Riverside Christian | 19:57 | 6:49 | |||||||
61 | Joshua Aaker | So | St. Michael's Prep | 20:01 | 6:50 | |||||||
62 | Caleb Alvarado | So | Exeter Union | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
63 | Tucker Higgins | Fr | The Buckley | 20:04 | 6:51 | |||||||
64 | David Minishian | Jr | Valley Christian (cer | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
65 | Gregory Marmo | Fr | Riverside Christian | 20:09 | 6:53 | |||||||
66 | Trevo Van Dyke | Sr | Valley Christian (cer | 20:09 | 6:53 | |||||||
67 | Travis Mrron | Jr | Taft (taf) | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
68 | Tyrone Johnson | Jr | Notre Dame (riv) | 20:15 | 6:55 | |||||||
69 | Kieran Perez | Fr | Terra Linda | 20:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
70 | Niel Hansen | Jr | Mesa Grande Acade | 20:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
71 | Alejandr Aguilar2 | Fr | Godinez | 20:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
72 | Joseph Pollard | Sr | Valley Christian (cer | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
73 | Jonatha De Vries | Sr | Valley Christian (cer | 20:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
74 | Ryan O'rourke | Sr | Santa Fe Christian | 20:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
75 | Freddy Atenzia | Jr | Calvary Chapel (mv | 20:29 | 6:59 | |||||||
76 | Marc Torres | Sr | Calvary Chapel (do | 20:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
77 | Cod Mcgaughey | So | Bishop Gorman(NV) | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
78 | James Howard | So | St. Michael's Prep | 20:34 | 7:01 | |||||||
79 | Eric Klein | Fr | Bishop Gorman(NV) | 20:34 | 7:01 | |||||||
80 | Simran Singh | Jr | Terra Linda | 20:37 | 7:02 | |||||||
81 | Mich Lombardo | Sr | Hesperia Christian | 20:38 | 7:03 | |||||||
82 | Eric Peck | So | Notre Dame (riv) | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
83 | Abraha Romero | Sr | Riverside Christian | 20:40 | 7:03 | |||||||
84 | Kyl Delos Santos | Jr | Calvary Chapel (mv | 20:42 | 7:04 | |||||||
85 | Jacob Holke | Jr | St. Michael's Prep | 20:43 | 7:04 | |||||||
86 | Max Gill | Jr | Garces | 20:44 | 7:05 | |||||||
87 | Max Castro | Jr | Xavier College Prepa | 20:46 | 7:05 | |||||||
88 | Steve Martinez | Jr | Village Christian (sv | 20:47 | 7:06 | |||||||
89 | Robert Karpe | Sr | Garces | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
90 | Zach Paynter | So | Riverside Christian | 20:51 | 7:07 | |||||||
91 | Richar Sandoval | Jr | Godinez | 20:52 | 7:07 | |||||||
92 | Josh Manchester | Fr | Riverside Christian | 20:52 | 7:07 | |||||||
93 | Hunter Carreira | So | Bishop Gorman(NV) | 20:55 | 7:08 | |||||||
94 | Marcos Munoz | Sr | St. Monica Catholic | 20:57 | 7:09 | |||||||
95 | Ted Dickerson | Fr | Riverside Christian | 21:00 | 7:10 | |||||||
96 | Tyler Freeman | So | Hesperia Christian | 21:01 | 7:10 | |||||||
97 | Robby Plavajka | So | Notre Dame (riv) | 21:03 | 7:11 | |||||||
98 | Micha Gonzalez | So | Cantwell-Sacred He | 21:06 | 7:12 | |||||||
99 | Thom Newman | Fr | Garces | 21:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
100 | John Urwin | Sr | The Buckley | 21:14 | 7:15 | |||||||
101 | Josh Wingerd | Sr | Hesperia Christian | 21:15 | 7:15 | |||||||
102 | Brian Yabuki | Sr | Brethren Christian | 21:16 | 7:15 | |||||||
103 | Pete Van Fossen | Sr | Calvary Chapel (do | 21:17 | 7:16 | |||||||
104 | Alex Marconi | Sr | Notre Dame (riv) | 21:18 | 7:16 | |||||||
105 | Michael Sower | Sr | Village Christian (sv | 21:25 | 7:19 | |||||||
106 | Alex Hamilton | Jr | Calvary Chapel (mv | 21:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
107 | Jaime Gomez | Jr | Cantwell-Sacred He | 21:32 | 7:21 | |||||||
108 | Weston Reisch | Jr | Bishop Gorman(NV) | 21:34 | 7:22 | |||||||
109 | Tim Baum | Fr | Hesperia Christian | 21:34 | 7:22 | |||||||
110 | Russell Murphy | Sr | Valley Christian (cer | 21:36 | 7:22 | |||||||
111 | Kevin Knopp | Sr | Village Christian (sv | 21:44 | 7:25 | |||||||
112 | Bobby Sole | Sr | Hesperia Christian | 21:48 | 7:26 | |||||||
113 | Alex Mendoza | Jr | Godinez | 21:50 | 7:27 | |||||||
114 | Jared Blanchette | So | Bishop Gorman(NV) | 21:52 | 7:28 | |||||||
115 | Vince Flores | So | St. Monica Catholic | 21:52 | 7:28 | |||||||
116 | Johnny Wallen | Jr | Santa Fe Christian | 21:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
117 | Gabrie Mendoza | Jr | Liberty (mad) | 21:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
118 | Luis Martinez | Fr | Hesperia Christian | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
119 | Tyler Abell | Sr | Liberty (mad) | 22:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
120 | Brad Vandergrift | Sr | Valley Christian (cer | 22:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
121 | Meza Kevin | Jr | Hawthorne M & S Ac | 22:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
122 | Kevin Changaris | Jr | Santa Fe Christian | 22:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
123 | Troy Hazard | Jr | Kern Valley | 22:18 | 7:37 | |||||||
124 | Josh Tyrrell | Jr | Kern Valley | 22:26 | 7:39 | |||||||
125 | Kyle Fleming | So | Taft (taf) | 22:32 | 7:41 | |||||||
126 | Austin Mock | Fr | Mesa Grande Acade | 22:33 | 7:42 | |||||||
127 | Justin Mock | Jr | Mesa Grande Acade | 22:34 | 7:42 | |||||||
128 | Brian Stelts | Jr | Calvary Chapel (mv | 22:40 | 7:44 | |||||||
129 | Patrick Lopez | Sr | Calvary Chapel (do | 22:42 | 7:45 | |||||||
130 | John Pang | Jr | Cantwell-Sacred He | 22:48 | 7:47 | |||||||
131 | Kevin Costales | Sr | Village Christian (sv | 22:51 | 7:48 | |||||||
132 | Riley Murnane | So | Boulder City (NV) | 22:52 | 7:48 | |||||||
133 | Sean Beintker | Jr | Liberty (mad) | 23:21 | 7:58 | |||||||
134 | Carl Quandt | Sr | Liberty (mad) | 23:24 | 7:59 | |||||||
135 | Luis Peralta | Jr | Kern Valley | 23:36 | 8:03 | |||||||
136 | Kingsley Leung | So | Terra Linda | 23:45 | 8:06 | |||||||
137 | Beltran Josh | Sr | Hawthorne M & S Ac | 23:49 | 8:08 | |||||||
138 | Seamu Blackwell | Jr | St. Monica Academy | 23:57 | 8:10 | |||||||
139 | Jonatha Bonello | Jr | St. Michael's Prep | 24:07 | 8:14 | |||||||
140 | Charle Sandoval | Jr | St. Michael's Prep | 24:08 | 8:14 | |||||||
141 | Patrick Quinn | Sr | Brethren Christian | 24:17 | 8:17 | |||||||
142 | Tomm Krogstad | So | St. Monica Catholic | 24:26 | 8:20 | |||||||
143 | Luis Gonzalez | Fr | Liberty (mad) | 24:27 | 8:21 | |||||||
144 | Chris Brooklier | Sr | St. Monica Catholic | 24:28 | 8:21 | |||||||
145 | Arthur Grimm | Jr | St. Monica Academy | 24:38 | 8:24 | |||||||
146 | Daniel Lim | Sr | St. Michael's Prep | 24:51 | 8:29 | |||||||
147 | Joshua Hunt | Jr | Calvary Chapel (do | 24:53 | 8:30 | |||||||
148 | Dyla Dunkleman | Sr | Notre Dame (riv) | 24:57 | 8:31 | |||||||
149 | Gomez Carlos | Sr | Hawthorne M & S Ac | 25:19 | 8:38 | |||||||
150 | Herrera Alex | Sr | Hawthorne M & S Ac | 25:32 | 8:43 | |||||||
151 | Ken Studebaker | Jr | St. Monica Academy | 25:32 | 8:43 | |||||||
152 | Reyes Micheal | Sr | Hawthorne M & S Ac | 25:57 | 8:51 | |||||||
153 | Nichola Hanson | Jr | St. Michael's Prep | 26:00 | 8:52 | |||||||
154 | Troy Elliot | Jr | Santa Fe Christian | 26:14 | 8:57 | |||||||
155 | Kevin Cowen | Jr | St. Monica Catholic | 26:31 | 9:03 | |||||||
156 | Gerardo Pombo | Sr | St. Monica Catholic | 26:57 | 9:12 | |||||||
157 | Bra Harjehausen | Sr | Mesa Grande Acade | 26:59 | 9:13 | |||||||
158 | Nick Noriega | Sr | Cantwell-Sacred He | 27:26 | 9:22 | |||||||
159 | Stephe Delgado | Jr | Village Christian (sv | 28:01 | 9:34 | |||||||
160 | Jacob Gomez | Jr | Calvary Chapel (do | 28:07 | 9:36 | |||||||
161 | Coli Wadsowrth | Sr | Brethren Christian | 29:43 | 10:09 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Mary's (ber) 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:21 |
87:27 17:29 5:58 |
59 | Dan Maxwell Sr 16:21 5:35 1 |
Tony Levine Sr 17:07 5:51 5 |
Duncan Calvert So 17:28 5:58 11 |
Stevie Greene So 17:49 6:05 14 |
Angus Sidore Sr 18:42 6:23 28 |
Eddie Hill Sr 19:38 6:42 51 |
|
2 | Exeter Union 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 2:29 |
89:30 17:54 6:07 |
85 | Christi Gonzales Jr 16:41 5:42 2 |
Garrett Dunn Sr 17:07 5:51 4 |
Robert Reid Fr 17:48 6:05 13 |
Bryce Blackham Sr 18:44 6:24 29 |
Preston Smee Sr 19:10 6:32 37 |
Manuel Zamora Jr 19:50 6:46 54 |
Caleb Alvarado So 20:02 6:50 58 |
3 | Xavier College Prepa 8-6-4-3-3 Gap: 0:58 |
91:12 18:14 6:14 |
105 | Angel Medina Jr 17:50 6:05 15 |
William Tingle Jr 18:00 6:09 16 |
Tommy Paz So 18:09 6:12 18 |
Chris Spinney Fr 18:25 6:17 25 |
Stephen Perez Sr 18:48 6:25 31 |
Vincent Pacera So 19:47 6:45 53 |
Max Castro Jr 20:46 7:05 82 |
4 | The Buckley 6-4-3-4-4 Gap: 2:43 |
92:23 18:29 6:18 |
136 | Nick Martin Fr 17:21 5:55 8 |
Neil Martin Jr 17:37 6:01 12 |
Brian Daneshgar Jr 18:06 6:11 17 |
Sebby Alberini Sr 19:15 6:34 40 |
Tucker Higgins Fr 20:04 6:51 59 |
John Urwin Sr 21:14 7:15 95 |
|
5 | Dougherty Valley 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:57 |
93:14 18:39 6:22 |
149 | Jonathan Javier Jr 17:20 5:55 7 |
Jesse Zipursky Jr 18:21 6:16 23 |
Fred Ho So 19:01 6:29 35 |
Gabe Delcastillo Jr 19:15 6:34 41 |
Alex Macann Jr 19:17 6:35 43 |
Zaid Ziauddin Jr 19:19 6:36 45 |
Zach Rice Jr 19:30 6:39 49 |
6 | Terra Linda 7-7-6-6-6 Gap: 2:53 |
94:52 18:58 6:29 |
188 | Jimmy Connolly Jr 17:24 5:56 10 |
Mathi De Longis Jr 18:45 6:24 30 |
Dylan Carr So 19:04 6:30 36 |
Chris Stapp Fr 19:22 6:37 47 |
Kieran Perez Fr 20:17 6:55 65 |
Simran Singh Jr 20:37 7:02 75 |
Kingsley Leung So 23:45 8:06 124 |
7 | Taft (taf) 13-10-8-7-7 Gap: 1:24 |
95:28 19:06 6:31 |
190 | Jeremia Xancale Jr 18:30 6:19 26 |
Danie Loza Jr 18:52 6:26 32 |
Rocky Hestand Fr 18:54 6:27 33 |
Mich Hernandez So 19:18 6:35 44 |
Devan Capela Jr 19:54 6:48 55 |
Travis Mrron Jr 20:11 6:53 63 |
Kyle Fleming So 22:32 7:41 117 |
8 | Godinez 9-8-7-8-8 Gap: 2:10 |
95:51 19:10 6:33 |
207 | Luis Calderon Jr 18:09 6:12 19 |
Juan Robles Jr 18:19 6:15 22 |
Juan Sanchez Jr 19:24 6:37 48 |
Francis Sanchez Jr 19:40 6:43 52 |
Alejandr Aguilar2 Fr 20:19 6:56 66 |
Richar Sandoval Jr 20:52 7:07 86 |
Alex Mendoza Jr 21:50 7:27 107 |
9 | Garces 10-11-11-9-9 Gap: 2:38 |
98:40 19:44 6:44 |
281 | Conno O'malley Sr 18:10 6:12 20 |
Chris Real Jr 19:22 6:37 46 |
David Freed Sr 19:36 6:41 50 |
Max Gill Jr 20:44 7:05 81 |
Robert Karpe Sr 20:48 7:06 84 |
Thom Newman Fr 21:09 7:13 94 |
|
10 | Riverside Christian 14-13-12-11-10 Gap: 2:13 |
100:15 20:03 6:51 |
307 | Patrick Gonzales Sr 18:38 6:22 27 |
Jeremy Lozano Jr 19:57 6:49 56 |
Gregory Marmo Fr 20:09 6:53 61 |
Abraha Romero Sr 20:40 7:03 78 |
Zach Paynter So 20:51 7:07 85 |
Josh Manchester Fr 20:52 7:07 87 |
Ted Dickerson Fr 21:00 7:10 90 |
11 | Notre Dame (riv) 16-12-13-11-11 Gap: 1:50 |
100:26 20:05 6:51 |
314 | James Haire Sr 19:13 6:34 39 |
Luis Reza Jr 19:16 6:35 42 |
Tyrone Johnson Jr 20:15 6:55 64 |
Eric Peck So 20:39 7:03 77 |
Robby Plavajka So 21:03 7:11 92 |
Alex Marconi Sr 21:18 7:16 98 |
Dyla Dunkleman Sr 24:57 8:31 133 |
12 | Cantwell-Sacred He 3-3-9-10-12 Gap: 5:51 |
99:47 19:57 6:49 |
326 | Jason Pang Sr 16:57 5:47 3 |
Joe Magana Jr 17:24 5:56 9 |
Micha Gonzalez So 21:06 7:12 93 |
Jaime Gomez Jr 21:32 7:21 101 |
John Pang Jr 22:48 7:47 120 |
Nick Noriega Sr 27:26 9:22 141 |
|
13 | Santa Fe Christian 4-9-10-13-13 Gap: 4:55 |
101:06 20:13 6:54 |
339 | Andy Kramer Jr 17:18 5:54 6 |
Jack Pace Sr 19:11 6:33 38 |
Ryan O'rourke Sr 20:28 6:59 69 |
Johnny Wallen Jr 21:56 7:29 110 |
Kevin Changaris Jr 22:13 7:35 116 |
Troy Elliot Jr 26:14 8:57 138 |
|
14 | Valley Christian (cer 18-17-15-14-14 Gap: 1:30 |
102:36 20:31 7:00 |
361 | David Minishian Jr 20:06 6:52 60 |
Trevo Van Dyke Sr 20:09 6:53 62 |
Joseph Pollard Sr 20:21 6:57 67 |
Jonatha De Vries Sr 20:24 6:58 68 |
Russell Murphy Sr 21:36 7:22 104 |
Brad Vandergrift Sr 22:09 7:34 114 |
|
15 | Calvary Chapel (mv 11-14-14-15-15 Gap: 4:27 |
103:33 20:43 7:04 |
388 | Rob Hernandez Jr 18:13 6:13 21 |
Freddy Atenzia Jr 20:29 6:59 70 |
Kyl Delos Santos Jr 20:42 7:04 79 |
Alex Hamilton Jr 21:29 7:20 100 |
Brian Stelts Jr 22:40 7:44 118 |
||
16 | Hesperia Christian 12-15-16-16-16 Gap: 3:10 |
102:52 20:34 7:01 |
390 | Chris Maerzluft Sr 18:24 6:17 24 |
Mich Lombardo Sr 20:38 7:03 76 |
Tyler Freeman So 21:01 7:10 91 |
Josh Wingerd Sr 21:15 7:15 96 |
Tim Baum Fr 21:34 7:22 103 |
Bobby Sole Sr 21:48 7:26 106 |
Luis Martinez Fr 22:03 7:32 112 |
17 | Bishop Gorman(NV) 19-19-19-18-17 Gap: 1:19 |
105:28 21:06 7:12 |
444 | Cod Mcgaughey So 20:33 7:01 72 |
Eric Klein Fr 20:34 7:01 74 |
Hunter Carreira So 20:55 7:08 88 |
Weston Reisch Jr 21:34 7:22 102 |
Jared Blanchette So 21:52 7:28 108 |
||
18 | Calvary Chapel (do 15-16-17-17-18 Gap: 5:53 |
108:22 21:40 7:24 |
453 | Dieg Rodriguez Sr 19:00 6:29 34 |
Marc Torres Sr 20:30 7:00 71 |
Pete Van Fossen Sr 21:17 7:16 97 |
Patrick Lopez Sr 22:42 7:45 119 |
Joshua Hunt Jr 24:53 8:30 132 |
Jacob Gomez Jr 28:07 9:36 143 |
|
19 | St. Michael's Prep 17-18-18-18-19 Gap: 4:07 |
109:33 21:55 7:29 |
463 | Joshua Aaker So 20:01 6:50 57 |
James Howard So 20:34 7:01 73 |
Jacob Holke Jr 20:43 7:04 80 |
Jonatha Bonello Jr 24:07 8:14 126 |
Charle Sandoval Jr 24:08 8:14 127 |
Daniel Lim Sr 24:51 8:29 131 |
Nichola Hanson Jr 26:00 8:52 137 |
20 | Village Christian (sv 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 7:14 |
114:48 22:58 7:50 |
550 | Steve Martinez Jr 20:47 7:06 83 |
Michael Sower Sr 21:25 7:19 99 |
Kevin Knopp Sr 21:44 7:25 105 |
Kevin Costales Sr 22:51 7:48 121 |
Stephe Delgado Jr 28:01 9:34 142 |
||
21 | St. Monica Catholic 21-21-21-21-21 Gap: 5:34 |
118:14 23:39 8:04 |
595 | Marcos Munoz Sr 20:57 7:09 89 |
Vince Flores So 21:52 7:28 109 |
Tomm Krogstad So 24:26 8:20 128 |
Chris Brooklier Sr 24:28 8:21 130 |
Kevin Cowen Jr 26:31 9:03 139 |
Gerardo Pombo Sr 26:57 9:12 140 |
|
22 | Liberty (mad) 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 2:29 |
115:16 23:03 7:52 |
598 | Gabrie Mendoza Jr 21:58 7:30 111 |
Tyler Abell Sr 22:06 7:33 113 |
Sean Beintker Jr 23:21 7:58 122 |
Carl Quandt Sr 23:24 7:59 123 |
Luis Gonzalez Fr 24:27 8:21 129 |
||
23 | Hawthorne M & S Ac 23-23-23-23-23 Gap: 3:44 |
122:50 24:34 8:23 |
645 | Meza Kevin Jr 22:13 7:35 115 |
Beltran Josh Sr 23:49 8:08 125 |
Gomez Carlos Sr 25:19 8:38 134 |
Herrera Alex Sr 25:32 8:43 135 |
Reyes Micheal Sr 25:57 8:51 136 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
48 races + combined.
All Girls Races
39 races + combined.