Dougherty Valley Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/23/09
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chan, Kristen | Fr | V | 22:44 | 7:46 | 2.93 | 25/154 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/14 | |||||
De Metz, Victoria | Jr | V | 20:48 | 7:06 | 2.93 | 9/154 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 2/30 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Demetz, Isabelle | Fr | V | 20:35 | 7:02 | 2.93 | 7/154 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 6/34 | |||||
Fate, Maria | So | V | 22:14 | 7:35 | 2.93 | 21/154 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 1/23 | |||||
Nakaso, Lauren | So | V | 22:09 | 7:34 | 2.93 | 19/154 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 2/25 | |||||
Rogers-lemke, Zoe | Fr | V | 27:18 | 9:19 | 2.93 | 104/154 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/7 | |||||
Salazar, Lauren | Fr | V | 22:20 | 7:37 | 2.93 | 22/154 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/21 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/21 | 108:06 1:45 |
2.93 | 7:23 | 7:02 | 7:37 | 67 | 7:23 | Isabelle Demetz (6), Victoria De Metz (8), Lauren Nakaso (16), Maria Fate (18), Lauren Salazar (19) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katie Fry | Jr | Exeter Union | 18:55 | 6:27 | |||||||
2 | Corissa Storms | Jr | West Valley | 19:28 | 6:39 | |||||||
3 | Kellian Hunt | So | Whittier Christian | 19:30 | 6:39 | |||||||
4 | Daniel Shanahan | Fr | Bishop Montgomery | 19:45 | 6:44 | |||||||
5 | Hannah Dorman | Fr | West Valley | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
6 | Mega Freiburger | Fr | El Segundo | 20:00 | 6:50 | |||||||
7 | Isabelle Demetz | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 20:35 | 7:02 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 6/34 | ||||
8 | Meg Thompson | Sr | Taft (taf) | 20:42 | 7:04 | |||||||
9 | Victoria De Metz | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 20:48 | 7:06 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 2/30 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
10 | Anna Farello | Fr | El Segundo | 21:23 | 7:18 | |||||||
11 | Stephani Adams | Jr | Boulder City (NV) | 21:33 | 7:21 | |||||||
12 | Carmen Crosby | Jr | Calaveras | 21:33 | 7:21 | |||||||
13 | Jessica Tobler | Fr | Boulder City (NV) | 21:34 | 7:22 | |||||||
14 | Nicole Jenkins | Fr | Hesperia Christian | 21:35 | 7:22 | |||||||
15 | Mallory Rawson | So | Notre Dame Academ | 21:50 | 7:27 | |||||||
16 | Alexis Perez | Jr | Cantwell-Sacred He | 21:51 | 7:27 | |||||||
17 | Alisa Carstens | So | Exeter Union | 21:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
18 | Darcy Brown | So | El Segundo | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
19 | Lauren Nakaso | So | Dougherty Valley | 22:09 | 7:34 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 2/25 | ||||
20 | Jennifer Herrera | Sr | Cantwell-Sacred He | 22:12 | 7:35 | |||||||
21 | Maria Fate | So | Dougherty Valley | 22:14 | 7:35 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 1/23 | ||||
22 | Lauren Salazar | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 22:20 | 7:37 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/21 | ||||
23 | Lauren Brown | Sr | Garces | 22:39 | 7:44 | |||||||
24 | Daisy Guitron | So | Taft (taf) | 22:44 | 7:46 | |||||||
25 | Kristen Chan | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 22:44 | 7:46 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/14 | ||||
26 | Kelsi Woytovich | Sr | Yosemite Union | 22:45 | 7:46 | |||||||
27 | Dani Duron | So | Calvary Chapel (sa) | 22:49 | 7:47 | |||||||
28 | Julia Farina | Jr | Notre Dame Academ | 22:50 | 7:48 | |||||||
29 | Marina Johnson | So | Taft (taf) | 22:52 | 7:48 | |||||||
30 | Dana Prach | Jr | Boulder City (NV) | 22:55 | 7:49 | |||||||
31 | Mackenzie Lee | Sr | El Segundo | 23:11 | 7:55 | |||||||
32 | Brittan Ketscher | Sr | Exeter Union | 23:23 | 7:59 | |||||||
33 | Macy Vezina | Fr | El Segundo | 23:24 | 7:59 | |||||||
34 | Taylor Stueve | So | Bishop Gorman(NV) | 23:25 | 8:00 | |||||||
35 | Alys Mccullough | Fr | Bishop Gorman(NV) | 23:25 | 8:00 | |||||||
36 | Jennifer Mcguire | Sr | Village Christian (sv | 23:26 | 8:00 | |||||||
37 | Lilibeth Pedroza | So | Taft (taf) | 23:28 | 8:01 | |||||||
38 | Dajh Frampton | Sr | St. Mary's Academy | 23:36 | 8:03 | |||||||
39 | Kamille Kemp | Jr | Notre Dame Academ | 23:37 | 8:04 | |||||||
40 | Jasmine Ramirez | Sr | St. Mary's Academy | 23:38 | 8:04 | |||||||
41 | Breean Rimbach | So | Marshall Fundamen | 23:42 | 8:05 | |||||||
42 | Tammy Vu | So | Garces | 23:43 | 8:06 | |||||||
43 | Pauli Costantini | So | Bishop Montgomery | 23:44 | 8:06 | |||||||
44 | Jessica Cruz | Fr | Garces | 23:57 | 8:10 | |||||||
45 | Anna Konopliv | So | Marshall Fundamen | 24:05 | 8:13 | |||||||
46 | Angelica Nunez | Jr | Banning (ban) | 24:09 | 8:15 | |||||||
47 | Diana Parra | Fr | Cantwell-Sacred He | 24:13 | 8:16 | |||||||
48 | Elizabet Arevalo | Sr | Bishop Montgomery | 24:14 | 8:16 | |||||||
49 | Maggie Miller | So | Notre Dame Academ | 24:18 | 8:18 | |||||||
50 | Natalie Gear | So | Saint Bonaventure | 24:19 | 8:18 | |||||||
51 | Erin Colletta | Sr | Marshall Fundamen | 24:28 | 8:21 | |||||||
52 | Summ Finlayson | Sr | Calvary Chapel (sa) | 24:32 | 8:22 | |||||||
53 | Cou Gaardsmoe | So | Notre Dame Academ | 24:39 | 8:25 | |||||||
54 | Megan Bouch | Jr | Faith Lutheran(NV) | 24:43 | 8:26 | |||||||
55 | Karl Maldonado | So | Marshall Fundamen | 24:44 | 8:26 | |||||||
56 | Brielle Mansell | So | Campbell Hall | 24:45 | 8:27 | |||||||
57 | Katie Brown | Sr | Santa Fe Christian | 24:49 | 8:28 | |||||||
58 | Mi Litzenberger | So | Calvary Chapel (mu | 24:50 | 8:29 | |||||||
59 | Monta Martinez | Fr | Bishop Montgomery | 24:52 | 8:29 | |||||||
60 | Scarlett Perez | Jr | Cantwell-Sacred He | 24:54 | 8:30 | |||||||
61 | Sam Lombardo | So | Garces | 25:02 | 8:33 | |||||||
62 | Angelina Hilger | So | Bishop Montgomery | 25:03 | 8:33 | |||||||
63 | Autumn Serota | So | West Valley | 25:04 | 8:33 | |||||||
64 | Shira Weintraub | Sr | Brentwood | 25:04 | 8:33 | |||||||
65 | Kristin Mack | Jr | Saint Bonaventure | 25:08 | 8:35 | |||||||
66 | Lue Tobler | Sr | Boulder City (NV) | 25:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
67 | Katelyn Ecker | Sr | Notre Dame Academ | 25:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
68 | Annie Aleman | So | Exeter Union | 25:16 | 8:37 | |||||||
69 | Rachel Sherman | Fr | Campbell Hall | 25:17 | 8:38 | |||||||
70 | Rachel Ballister | Sr | Bishop Montgomery | 25:17 | 8:38 | |||||||
71 | Talia Thomas | So | Garces | 25:19 | 8:38 | |||||||
72 | Devyn Stratton | Fr | Riverside Preparato | 25:21 | 8:39 | |||||||
73 | Megan Synder | Sr | Boulder City (NV) | 25:22 | 8:39 | |||||||
74 | Lau Gertmenian | Jr | Duarte | 25:30 | 8:42 | |||||||
75 | Bernese Flores | Sr | Taft (taf) | 25:31 | 8:43 | |||||||
76 | Alana Snyder | So | Brentwood | 25:37 | 8:45 | |||||||
77 | Mar Langworthy | Fr | Calvary Chapel (mu | 25:39 | 8:45 | |||||||
78 | She Christianson | Jr | Yosemite Union | 25:43 | 8:47 | |||||||
79 | Alicia Apodaca | Jr | Mammoth | 25:47 | 8:48 | |||||||
80 | Christ Ruettgers | So | Garces | 25:53 | 8:50 | |||||||
81 | Isabel Rodriguez | Jr | Banning (ban) | 26:00 | 8:52 | |||||||
82 | Karly Brett | So | Exeter Union | 26:03 | 8:53 | |||||||
83 | Eloisa Garcia | So | Taft (taf) | 26:04 | 8:54 | |||||||
84 | Rikki Tobias | Sr | Exeter Union | 26:06 | 8:54 | |||||||
85 | Mandie Segura | Fr | El Segundo | 26:32 | 9:03 | |||||||
86 | Sydne Ferguson | Jr | Silver Valley | 26:35 | 9:04 | |||||||
87 | Kaila Padovich | Sr | Yosemite Union | 26:38 | 9:05 | |||||||
88 | Lauren Puebla | So | Cantwell-Sacred He | 26:43 | 9:07 | |||||||
89 | Sylvia Aguilar | Fr | Banning (ban) | 26:45 | 9:08 | |||||||
90 | Laura Lombardo | Sr | Garces | 26:48 | 9:09 | |||||||
91 | Shea Robinson | So | Brentwood | 26:52 | 9:10 | |||||||
92 | Izzy Greer | Sr | Laguna Blanca | 26:53 | 9:11 | |||||||
93 | Heidi Orianas | Fr | Banning (ban) | 26:54 | 9:11 | |||||||
94 | Jenny Kim | Jr | Whittier Christian | 26:56 | 9:12 | |||||||
95 | Emma J Howie | Fr | Calvary Chapel (mu | 26:58 | 9:12 | |||||||
96 | Jori Johnson | Sr | Yosemite Union | 26:59 | 9:13 | |||||||
97 | Talia Weintraub | So | Brentwood | 27:00 | 9:13 | |||||||
98 | Kayla Lawhon | Jr | Kern Valley | 27:01 | 9:13 | |||||||
99 | Kelsey Salyer | Jr | Santa Fe Christian | 27:02 | 9:14 | |||||||
100 | Alexa Mathis | Sr | Faith Lutheran(NV) | 27:05 | 9:15 | |||||||
101 | Kayle Daugherty | Fr | Banning (ban) | 27:08 | 9:16 | |||||||
102 | Hannah Batts | So | Banning (ban) | 27:11 | 9:17 | |||||||
103 | Tanya Orsonia | So | Taft (taf) | 27:12 | 9:17 | |||||||
104 | Zoe Rogers-lemke | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 27:18 | 9:19 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/7 | ||||
105 | Lauren Krueger | Fr | Bishop Gorman(NV) | 27:18 | 9:19 | |||||||
106 | Sarah B Hawkins | Sr | Bishop Gorman(NV) | 27:22 | 9:20 | |||||||
107 | Angelica Licos | Jr | Bishop Gorman(NV) | 27:36 | 9:25 | |||||||
108 | Heath Patterson | So | Santa Fe Christian | 27:38 | 9:26 | |||||||
109 | Lea Hamilton | Sr | Laguna Blanca | 27:39 | 9:26 | |||||||
110 | Leslie Palmer | Sr | Yosemite Union | 27:40 | 9:27 | |||||||
111 | Maddie Wells | Jr | Brentwood | 27:43 | 9:28 | |||||||
112 | Erika Guzman | Jr | Whittier Christian | 27:44 | 9:28 | |||||||
113 | Charnell Price | Sr | St. Mary's Academy | 27:48 | 9:29 | |||||||
114 | Amanda Alcala | Sr | Calvary Chapel (sa) | 27:50 | 9:30 | |||||||
115 | Chlo Leadbetter | So | Marshall Fundamen | 27:51 | 9:30 | |||||||
116 | Baylee Wright | Sr | Hesperia Christian | 27:54 | 9:31 | |||||||
117 | Amanda Lund | Jr | West Valley | 27:57 | 9:32 | |||||||
118 | Keyona Thomas | Sr | St. Mary's Academy | 28:01 | 9:34 | |||||||
119 | Tiffany Carmona | So | Riverside Preparato | 28:05 | 9:35 | |||||||
120 | Kaylee Cruz | Fr | Cantwell-Sacred He | 28:31 | 9:44 | |||||||
121 | Jessamyn Panza | Fr | West Valley | 28:32 | 9:44 | |||||||
122 | Daniella Fuentes | Jr | Saint Bonaventure | 28:32 | 9:44 | |||||||
123 | Jennifer Mota | Jr | Cantwell-Sacred He | 28:36 | 9:46 | |||||||
124 | Jessica Almaraz | Fr | Marshall Fundamen | 28:37 | 9:46 | |||||||
125 | Toni Carmona | Fr | Riverside Preparato | 28:38 | 9:46 | |||||||
126 | Marissa Haro | Jr | Saint Bonaventure | 28:39 | 9:47 | |||||||
127 | Giann Woodruff | Jr | St. Mary's Academy | 28:43 | 9:48 | |||||||
128 | Ruby Alvarez | Sr | Yosemite Union | 28:43 | 9:48 | |||||||
129 | Kare Mccandliss | So | Marshall Fundamen | 28:50 | 9:50 | |||||||
130 | Sara Ortiz | So | Banning (ban) | 28:50 | 9:50 | |||||||
131 | Katie Lee | So | Campbell Hall | 28:55 | 9:52 | |||||||
132 | Laura Zufall | Sr | Bishop Gorman(NV) | 28:56 | 9:52 | |||||||
133 | Chip Mayersohn | Fr | Campbell Hall | 28:56 | 9:52 | |||||||
134 | Kassie Martinez | Sr | Hesperia Christian | 29:05 | 9:56 | |||||||
135 | Gaby Lara | Jr | Calvary Chapel (sa) | 29:11 | 9:58 | |||||||
136 | Celesti Dimauro | Fr | Campbell Hall | 29:23 | 10:02 | |||||||
137 | Jennifer Rulison | So | Calvary Chapel (mu | 29:30 | 10:04 | |||||||
138 | Victoria Lokey | Jr | Liberty (mad) | 30:06 | 10:16 | |||||||
139 | Emily Hodgekins | So | Calvary Chapel (sa) | 30:11 | 10:18 | |||||||
140 | Paige Flores | Jr | Liberty (mad) | 30:12 | 10:18 | |||||||
141 | Keely Brashears | So | Hesperia Christian | 30:14 | 10:19 | |||||||
142 | Debbie Garcia | So | Duarte | 30:27 | 10:24 | |||||||
143 | Maren Mazurek | Fr | Saint Bonaventure | 30:33 | 10:26 | |||||||
144 | Jessica Folsom | Jr | Yosemite Union | 30:35 | 10:26 | |||||||
145 | Jessica Nelson | Fr | Santa Fe Christian | 30:39 | 10:28 | |||||||
146 | Brean Massimini | Sr | Silver Valley | 30:40 | 10:28 | |||||||
147 | Madeline Tipps | Fr | Calvary Chapel (mu | 30:49 | 10:31 | |||||||
148 | Kaitlin Savage | Jr | Silver Valley | 30:55 | 10:33 | |||||||
149 | Lana Dewulf | So | Santa Fe Christian | 31:03 | 10:36 | |||||||
150 | Kelsey Hurst | Sr | Village Christian (sv | 31:08 | 10:38 | |||||||
151 | Martimez-rubio | Sr | University (vic) | 31:16 | 10:40 | |||||||
152 | Cortn Kesterson | Sr | Calvary Chapel (sa) | 31:20 | 10:42 | |||||||
153 | Lizeth Rivera | Jr | Riverside Preparato | 31:21 | 10:42 | |||||||
154 | Lauren Chee | Sr | Campbell Hall | 31:51 | 10:52 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dougherty Valley 5-2-2-1-1 Gap: 1:45 |
108:06 21:37 7:23 |
67 | Isabelle Demetz Fr 20:35 7:02 6 |
Victoria De Metz Jr 20:48 7:06 8 |
Lauren Nakaso So 22:09 7:34 16 |
Maria Fate So 22:14 7:35 18 |
Lauren Salazar Fr 22:20 7:37 19 |
Kristen Chan Fr 22:44 7:46 22 |
Zoe Rogers-lemke Fr 27:18 9:19 91 |
2 | El Segundo 4-2-1-2-2 Gap: 3:24 |
109:58 22:00 7:30 |
87 | Mega Freiburger Fr 20:00 6:50 5 |
Anna Farello Fr 21:23 7:18 9 |
Darcy Brown So 22:00 7:31 15 |
Mackenzie Lee Sr 23:11 7:55 28 |
Macy Vezina Fr 23:24 7:59 30 |
Mandie Segura Fr 26:32 9:03 77 |
|
3 | Taft (taf) 6-6-5-3-3 Gap: 4:49 |
115:17 23:03 7:52 |
155 | Meg Thompson Sr 20:42 7:04 7 |
Daisy Guitron So 22:44 7:46 21 |
Marina Johnson So 22:52 7:48 26 |
Lilibeth Pedroza So 23:28 8:01 33 |
Bernese Flores Sr 25:31 8:43 68 |
Eloisa Garcia So 26:04 8:54 75 |
Tanya Orsonia So 27:12 9:17 90 |
4 | Notre Dame Academ 8-8-7-6-4 Gap: 2:49 |
117:14 23:27 8:00 |
166 | Mallory Rawson So 21:50 7:27 12 |
Julia Farina Jr 22:50 7:48 25 |
Kamille Kemp Jr 23:37 8:04 35 |
Maggie Miller So 24:18 8:18 45 |
Cou Gaardsmoe So 24:39 8:25 49 |
Katelyn Ecker Sr 25:11 8:36 62 |
|
5 | Boulder City (NV) 7-5-4-5-5 Gap: 3:49 |
116:33 23:19 7:57 |
176 | Stephani Adams Jr 21:33 7:21 10 |
Jessica Tobler Fr 21:34 7:22 11 |
Dana Prach Jr 22:55 7:49 27 |
Lue Tobler Sr 25:09 8:35 61 |
Megan Synder Sr 25:22 8:39 67 |
||
6 | Exeter Union 1-4-3-4-6 Gap: 7:08 |
115:31 23:06 7:53 |
181 | Katie Fry Jr 18:55 6:27 1 |
Alisa Carstens So 21:54 7:28 14 |
Brittan Ketscher Sr 23:23 7:59 29 |
Annie Aleman So 25:16 8:37 63 |
Karly Brett So 26:03 8:53 74 |
Rikki Tobias Sr 26:06 8:54 76 |
|
7 | Bishop Montgomery 3-9-9-8-7 Gap: 5:18 |
117:38 23:32 8:02 |
197 | Daniel Shanahan Fr 19:45 6:44 3 |
Pauli Costantini So 23:44 8:06 39 |
Elizabet Arevalo Sr 24:14 8:16 44 |
Monta Martinez Fr 24:52 8:29 54 |
Angelina Hilger So 25:03 8:33 57 |
Rachel Ballister Sr 25:17 8:38 65 |
|
8 | Cantwell-Sacred He 9-7-8-7-8 Gap: 4:52 |
119:53 23:59 8:11 |
207 | Alexis Perez Jr 21:51 7:27 13 |
Jennifer Herrera Sr 22:12 7:35 17 |
Diana Parra Fr 24:13 8:16 43 |
Scarlett Perez Jr 24:54 8:30 55 |
Lauren Puebla So 26:43 9:07 79 |
Kaylee Cruz Fr 28:31 9:44 103 |
Jennifer Mota Jr 28:36 9:46 106 |
9 | Garces 10-10-10-9-9 Gap: 2:40 |
120:40 24:08 8:14 |
220 | Lauren Brown Sr 22:39 7:44 20 |
Tammy Vu So 23:43 8:06 38 |
Jessica Cruz Fr 23:57 8:10 40 |
Sam Lombardo So 25:02 8:33 56 |
Talia Thomas So 25:19 8:38 66 |
Christ Ruettgers So 25:53 8:50 72 |
Laura Lombardo Sr 26:48 9:09 81 |
10 | West Valley 2-1-6-10-10 Gap: 9:04 |
120:57 24:11 8:15 |
269 | Corissa Storms Jr 19:28 6:39 2 |
Hannah Dorman Fr 19:56 6:48 4 |
Autumn Serota So 25:04 8:33 58 |
Amanda Lund Jr 27:57 9:32 101 |
Jessamyn Panza Fr 28:32 9:44 104 |
||
11 | Marshall Fundamen 15-14-11-11-11 Gap: 4:09 |
124:50 24:58 8:31 |
275 | Breean Rimbach So 23:42 8:05 37 |
Anna Konopliv So 24:05 8:13 41 |
Erin Colletta Sr 24:28 8:21 47 |
Karl Maldonado So 24:44 8:26 50 |
Chlo Leadbetter So 27:51 9:30 100 |
Jessica Almaraz Fr 28:37 9:46 107 |
Kare Mccandliss So 28:50 9:50 111 |
12 | Bishop Gorman(NV) 13-11-12-12-12 Gap: 4:11 |
129:06 25:49 8:49 |
342 | Taylor Stueve So 23:25 8:00 31 |
Alys Mccullough Fr 23:25 8:00 32 |
Lauren Krueger Fr 27:18 9:19 92 |
Sarah B Hawkins Sr 27:22 9:20 93 |
Angelica Licos Jr 27:36 9:25 94 |
Laura Zufall Sr 28:56 9:52 114 |
|
13 | Yosemite Union 11-15-15-13-13 Gap: 4:55 |
129:45 25:57 8:51 |
353 | Kelsi Woytovich Sr 22:45 7:46 23 |
She Christianson Jr 25:43 8:47 71 |
Kaila Padovich Sr 26:38 9:05 78 |
Jori Johnson Sr 26:59 9:13 85 |
Leslie Palmer Sr 27:40 9:27 96 |
Ruby Alvarez Sr 28:43 9:48 110 |
Jessica Folsom Jr 30:35 10:26 121 |
14 | Banning (ban) 16-17-16-15-14 Gap: 2:59 |
130:56 26:11 8:56 |
366 | Angelica Nunez Jr 24:09 8:15 42 |
Isabel Rodriguez Jr 26:00 8:52 73 |
Sylvia Aguilar Fr 26:45 9:08 80 |
Heidi Orianas Fr 26:54 9:11 83 |
Kayle Daugherty Fr 27:08 9:16 88 |
Hannah Batts So 27:11 9:17 89 |
Sara Ortiz So 28:50 9:50 112 |
15 | St. Mary's Academy 14-12-13-14-15 Gap: 5:07 |
131:46 26:21 9:00 |
379 | Dajh Frampton Sr 23:36 8:03 34 |
Jasmine Ramirez Sr 23:38 8:04 36 |
Charnell Price Sr 27:48 9:29 98 |
Keyona Thomas Sr 28:01 9:34 102 |
Giann Woodruff Jr 28:43 9:48 109 |
||
16 | Brentwood 21-20-18-17-16 Gap: 2:39 |
132:16 26:27 9:02 |
393 | Shira Weintraub Sr 25:04 8:33 59 |
Alana Snyder So 25:37 8:45 69 |
Shea Robinson So 26:52 9:10 82 |
Talia Weintraub So 27:00 9:13 86 |
Maddie Wells Jr 27:43 9:28 97 |
||
17 | Calvary Chapel (sa) 12-13-14-16-17 Gap: 7:22 |
134:33 26:55 9:11 |
406 | Dani Duron So 22:49 7:47 24 |
Summ Finlayson Sr 24:32 8:22 48 |
Amanda Alcala Sr 27:50 9:30 99 |
Gaby Lara Jr 29:11 9:58 116 |
Emily Hodgekins So 30:11 10:18 119 |
Cortn Kesterson Sr 31:20 10:42 125 |
|
18 | Saint Bonaventure 17-16-19-18-18 Gap: 6:14 |
137:11 27:26 9:22 |
439 | Natalie Gear So 24:19 8:18 46 |
Kristin Mack Jr 25:08 8:35 60 |
Daniella Fuentes Jr 28:32 9:44 105 |
Marissa Haro Jr 28:39 9:47 108 |
Maren Mazurek Fr 30:33 10:26 120 |
||
19 | Calvary Chapel (mu 20-19-17-19-19 Gap: 5:59 |
137:46 27:33 9:24 |
448 | Mi Litzenberger So 24:50 8:29 53 |
Mar Langworthy Fr 25:39 8:45 70 |
Emma J Howie Fr 26:58 9:12 84 |
Jennifer Rulison So 29:30 10:04 118 |
Madeline Tipps Fr 30:49 10:31 123 |
||
20 | Campbell Hall 18-17-20-20-20 Gap: 4:38 |
137:16 27:27 9:22 |
460 | Brielle Mansell So 24:45 8:27 51 |
Rachel Sherman Fr 25:17 8:38 64 |
Katie Lee So 28:55 9:52 113 |
Chip Mayersohn Fr 28:56 9:52 115 |
Celesti Dimauro Fr 29:23 10:02 117 |
Lauren Chee Sr 31:51 10:52 126 |
|
21 | Santa Fe Christian 19-21-21-21-21 Gap: 6:14 |
141:11 28:14 9:38 |
480 | Katie Brown Sr 24:49 8:28 52 |
Kelsey Salyer Jr 27:02 9:14 87 |
Heath Patterson So 27:38 9:26 95 |
Jessica Nelson Fr 30:39 10:28 122 |
Lana Dewulf So 31:03 10:36 124 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
39 races + combined.
All Boys Races
48 races + combined.