Dougherty Valley Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/23/09

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Chan, Kristen Fr V 22:44 7:46 2.93 25/154 6/7 6/7 1/14
De Metz, Victoria Jr V 20:48 7:06 2.93 9/154 2/7 2/7 2/30 You ROCK! (SBP)
Demetz, Isabelle Fr V 20:35 7:02 2.93 7/154 1/7 1/7 6/34
Fate, Maria So V 22:14 7:35 2.93 21/154 4/7 4/7 1/23
Nakaso, Lauren So V 22:09 7:34 2.93 19/154 3/7 3/7 2/25
Rogers-lemke, Zoe Fr V 27:18 9:19 2.93 104/154 7/7 7/7 3/7
Salazar, Lauren Fr V 22:20 7:37 2.93 22/154 5/7 5/7 1/21
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/21 108:06
1:45
2.93 7:23 7:02 7:37 67 7:23 Isabelle Demetz (6), Victoria De Metz (8), Lauren Nakaso (16), Maria Fate (18), Lauren Salazar (19)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Katie Fry Jr Exeter Union 18:55 6:27
2 Corissa Storms Jr West Valley 19:28 6:39
3 Kellian Hunt So Whittier Christian 19:30 6:39
4 Daniel Shanahan Fr Bishop Montgomery 19:45 6:44
5 Hannah Dorman Fr West Valley 19:56 6:48
6 Mega Freiburger Fr El Segundo 20:00 6:50
7 Isabelle Demetz Fr Dougherty Valley 20:35 7:02 1/7 1/7 6/34
8 Meg Thompson Sr Taft (taf) 20:42 7:04
9 Victoria De Metz Jr Dougherty Valley 20:48 7:06 2/7 2/7 2/30 You ROCK! (SBP)
10 Anna Farello Fr El Segundo 21:23 7:18
11 Stephani Adams Jr Boulder City (NV) 21:33 7:21
12 Carmen Crosby Jr Calaveras 21:33 7:21
13 Jessica Tobler Fr Boulder City (NV) 21:34 7:22
14 Nicole Jenkins Fr Hesperia Christian 21:35 7:22
15 Mallory Rawson So Notre Dame Academ 21:50 7:27
16 Alexis Perez Jr Cantwell-Sacred He 21:51 7:27
17 Alisa Carstens So Exeter Union 21:54 7:28
18 Darcy Brown So El Segundo 22:00 7:31
19 Lauren Nakaso So Dougherty Valley 22:09 7:34 3/7 3/7 2/25
20 Jennifer Herrera Sr Cantwell-Sacred He 22:12 7:35
21 Maria Fate So Dougherty Valley 22:14 7:35 4/7 4/7 1/23
22 Lauren Salazar Fr Dougherty Valley 22:20 7:37 5/7 5/7 1/21
23 Lauren Brown Sr Garces 22:39 7:44
24 Daisy Guitron So Taft (taf) 22:44 7:46
25 Kristen Chan Fr Dougherty Valley 22:44 7:46 6/7 6/7 1/14
26 Kelsi Woytovich Sr Yosemite Union 22:45 7:46
27 Dani Duron So Calvary Chapel (sa) 22:49 7:47
28 Julia Farina Jr Notre Dame Academ 22:50 7:48
29 Marina Johnson So Taft (taf) 22:52 7:48
30 Dana Prach Jr Boulder City (NV) 22:55 7:49
31 Mackenzie Lee Sr El Segundo 23:11 7:55
32 Brittan Ketscher Sr Exeter Union 23:23 7:59
33 Macy Vezina Fr El Segundo 23:24 7:59
34 Taylor Stueve So Bishop Gorman(NV) 23:25 8:00
35 Alys Mccullough Fr Bishop Gorman(NV) 23:25 8:00
36 Jennifer Mcguire Sr Village Christian (sv 23:26 8:00
37 Lilibeth Pedroza So Taft (taf) 23:28 8:01
38 Dajh Frampton Sr St. Mary's Academy 23:36 8:03
39 Kamille Kemp Jr Notre Dame Academ 23:37 8:04
40 Jasmine Ramirez Sr St. Mary's Academy 23:38 8:04
41 Breean Rimbach So Marshall Fundamen 23:42 8:05
42 Tammy Vu So Garces 23:43 8:06
43 Pauli Costantini So Bishop Montgomery 23:44 8:06
44 Jessica Cruz Fr Garces 23:57 8:10
45 Anna Konopliv So Marshall Fundamen 24:05 8:13
46 Angelica Nunez Jr Banning (ban) 24:09 8:15
47 Diana Parra Fr Cantwell-Sacred He 24:13 8:16
48 Elizabet Arevalo Sr Bishop Montgomery 24:14 8:16
49 Maggie Miller So Notre Dame Academ 24:18 8:18
50 Natalie Gear So Saint Bonaventure 24:19 8:18
51 Erin Colletta Sr Marshall Fundamen 24:28 8:21
52 Summ Finlayson Sr Calvary Chapel (sa) 24:32 8:22
53 Cou Gaardsmoe So Notre Dame Academ 24:39 8:25
54 Megan Bouch Jr Faith Lutheran(NV) 24:43 8:26
55 Karl Maldonado So Marshall Fundamen 24:44 8:26
56 Brielle Mansell So Campbell Hall 24:45 8:27
57 Katie Brown Sr Santa Fe Christian 24:49 8:28
58 Mi Litzenberger So Calvary Chapel (mu 24:50 8:29
59 Monta Martinez Fr Bishop Montgomery 24:52 8:29
60 Scarlett Perez Jr Cantwell-Sacred He 24:54 8:30
61 Sam Lombardo So Garces 25:02 8:33
62 Angelina Hilger So Bishop Montgomery 25:03 8:33
63 Autumn Serota So West Valley 25:04 8:33
64 Shira Weintraub Sr Brentwood 25:04 8:33
65 Kristin Mack Jr Saint Bonaventure 25:08 8:35
66 Lue Tobler Sr Boulder City (NV) 25:09 8:35
67 Katelyn Ecker Sr Notre Dame Academ 25:11 8:36
68 Annie Aleman So Exeter Union 25:16 8:37
69 Rachel Sherman Fr Campbell Hall 25:17 8:38
70 Rachel Ballister Sr Bishop Montgomery 25:17 8:38
71 Talia Thomas So Garces 25:19 8:38
72 Devyn Stratton Fr Riverside Preparato 25:21 8:39
73 Megan Synder Sr Boulder City (NV) 25:22 8:39
74 Lau Gertmenian Jr Duarte 25:30 8:42
75 Bernese Flores Sr Taft (taf) 25:31 8:43
76 Alana Snyder So Brentwood 25:37 8:45
77 Mar Langworthy Fr Calvary Chapel (mu 25:39 8:45
78 She Christianson Jr Yosemite Union 25:43 8:47
79 Alicia Apodaca Jr Mammoth 25:47 8:48
80 Christ Ruettgers So Garces 25:53 8:50
81 Isabel Rodriguez Jr Banning (ban) 26:00 8:52
82 Karly Brett So Exeter Union 26:03 8:53
83 Eloisa Garcia So Taft (taf) 26:04 8:54
84 Rikki Tobias Sr Exeter Union 26:06 8:54
85 Mandie Segura Fr El Segundo 26:32 9:03
86 Sydne Ferguson Jr Silver Valley 26:35 9:04
87 Kaila Padovich Sr Yosemite Union 26:38 9:05
88 Lauren Puebla So Cantwell-Sacred He 26:43 9:07
89 Sylvia Aguilar Fr Banning (ban) 26:45 9:08
90 Laura Lombardo Sr Garces 26:48 9:09
91 Shea Robinson So Brentwood 26:52 9:10
92 Izzy Greer Sr Laguna Blanca 26:53 9:11
93 Heidi Orianas Fr Banning (ban) 26:54 9:11
94 Jenny Kim Jr Whittier Christian 26:56 9:12
95 Emma J Howie Fr Calvary Chapel (mu 26:58 9:12
96 Jori Johnson Sr Yosemite Union 26:59 9:13
97 Talia Weintraub So Brentwood 27:00 9:13
98 Kayla Lawhon Jr Kern Valley 27:01 9:13
99 Kelsey Salyer Jr Santa Fe Christian 27:02 9:14
100 Alexa Mathis Sr Faith Lutheran(NV) 27:05 9:15
101 Kayle Daugherty Fr Banning (ban) 27:08 9:16
102 Hannah Batts So Banning (ban) 27:11 9:17
103 Tanya Orsonia So Taft (taf) 27:12 9:17
104 Zoe Rogers-lemke Fr Dougherty Valley 27:18 9:19 7/7 7/7 3/7
105 Lauren Krueger Fr Bishop Gorman(NV) 27:18 9:19
106 Sarah B Hawkins Sr Bishop Gorman(NV) 27:22 9:20
107 Angelica Licos Jr Bishop Gorman(NV) 27:36 9:25
108 Heath Patterson So Santa Fe Christian 27:38 9:26
109 Lea Hamilton Sr Laguna Blanca 27:39 9:26
110 Leslie Palmer Sr Yosemite Union 27:40 9:27
111 Maddie Wells Jr Brentwood 27:43 9:28
112 Erika Guzman Jr Whittier Christian 27:44 9:28
113 Charnell Price Sr St. Mary's Academy 27:48 9:29
114 Amanda Alcala Sr Calvary Chapel (sa) 27:50 9:30
115 Chlo Leadbetter So Marshall Fundamen 27:51 9:30
116 Baylee Wright Sr Hesperia Christian 27:54 9:31
117 Amanda Lund Jr West Valley 27:57 9:32
118 Keyona Thomas Sr St. Mary's Academy 28:01 9:34
119 Tiffany Carmona So Riverside Preparato 28:05 9:35
120 Kaylee Cruz Fr Cantwell-Sacred He 28:31 9:44
121 Jessamyn Panza Fr West Valley 28:32 9:44
122 Daniella Fuentes Jr Saint Bonaventure 28:32 9:44
123 Jennifer Mota Jr Cantwell-Sacred He 28:36 9:46
124 Jessica Almaraz Fr Marshall Fundamen 28:37 9:46
125 Toni Carmona Fr Riverside Preparato 28:38 9:46
126 Marissa Haro Jr Saint Bonaventure 28:39 9:47
127 Giann Woodruff Jr St. Mary's Academy 28:43 9:48
128 Ruby Alvarez Sr Yosemite Union 28:43 9:48
129 Kare Mccandliss So Marshall Fundamen 28:50 9:50
130 Sara Ortiz So Banning (ban) 28:50 9:50
131 Katie Lee So Campbell Hall 28:55 9:52
132 Laura Zufall Sr Bishop Gorman(NV) 28:56 9:52
133 Chip Mayersohn Fr Campbell Hall 28:56 9:52
134 Kassie Martinez Sr Hesperia Christian 29:05 9:56
135 Gaby Lara Jr Calvary Chapel (sa) 29:11 9:58
136 Celesti Dimauro Fr Campbell Hall 29:23 10:02
137 Jennifer Rulison So Calvary Chapel (mu 29:30 10:04
138 Victoria Lokey Jr Liberty (mad) 30:06 10:16
139 Emily Hodgekins So Calvary Chapel (sa) 30:11 10:18
140 Paige Flores Jr Liberty (mad) 30:12 10:18
141 Keely Brashears So Hesperia Christian 30:14 10:19
142 Debbie Garcia So Duarte 30:27 10:24
143 Maren Mazurek Fr Saint Bonaventure 30:33 10:26
144 Jessica Folsom Jr Yosemite Union 30:35 10:26
145 Jessica Nelson Fr Santa Fe Christian 30:39 10:28
146 Brean Massimini Sr Silver Valley 30:40 10:28
147 Madeline Tipps Fr Calvary Chapel (mu 30:49 10:31
148 Kaitlin Savage Jr Silver Valley 30:55 10:33
149 Lana Dewulf So Santa Fe Christian 31:03 10:36
150 Kelsey Hurst Sr Village Christian (sv 31:08 10:38
151 Martimez-rubio Sr University (vic) 31:16 10:40
152 Cortn Kesterson Sr Calvary Chapel (sa) 31:20 10:42
153 Lizeth Rivera Jr Riverside Preparato 31:21 10:42
154 Lauren Chee Sr Campbell Hall 31:51 10:52
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dougherty Valley
5-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:45
108:06
21:37
7:23
67 Isabelle Demetz
Fr
20:35
7:02
6
Victoria De Metz
Jr
20:48
7:06
8
Lauren Nakaso
So
22:09
7:34
16
Maria Fate
So
22:14
7:35
18
Lauren Salazar
Fr
22:20
7:37
19
Kristen Chan
Fr
22:44
7:46
22
Zoe Rogers-lemke
Fr
27:18
9:19
91
2 El Segundo
4-2-1-2-2
Gap: 3:24
109:58
22:00
7:30
87 Mega Freiburger
Fr
20:00
6:50
5
Anna Farello
Fr
21:23
7:18
9
Darcy Brown
So
22:00
7:31
15
Mackenzie Lee
Sr
23:11
7:55
28
Macy Vezina
Fr
23:24
7:59
30
Mandie Segura
Fr
26:32
9:03
77




3 Taft (taf)
6-6-5-3-3
Gap: 4:49
115:17
23:03
7:52
155 Meg Thompson
Sr
20:42
7:04
7
Daisy Guitron
So
22:44
7:46
21
Marina Johnson
So
22:52
7:48
26
Lilibeth Pedroza
So
23:28
8:01
33
Bernese Flores
Sr
25:31
8:43
68
Eloisa Garcia
So
26:04
8:54
75
Tanya Orsonia
So
27:12
9:17
90
4 Notre Dame Academ
8-8-7-6-4
Gap: 2:49
117:14
23:27
8:00
166 Mallory Rawson
So
21:50
7:27
12
Julia Farina
Jr
22:50
7:48
25
Kamille Kemp
Jr
23:37
8:04
35
Maggie Miller
So
24:18
8:18
45
Cou Gaardsmoe
So
24:39
8:25
49
Katelyn Ecker
Sr
25:11
8:36
62




5 Boulder City (NV)
7-5-4-5-5
Gap: 3:49
116:33
23:19
7:57
176 Stephani Adams
Jr
21:33
7:21
10
Jessica Tobler
Fr
21:34
7:22
11
Dana Prach
Jr
22:55
7:49
27
Lue Tobler
Sr
25:09
8:35
61
Megan Synder
Sr
25:22
8:39
67








6 Exeter Union
1-4-3-4-6
Gap: 7:08
115:31
23:06
7:53
181 Katie Fry
Jr
18:55
6:27
1
Alisa Carstens
So
21:54
7:28
14
Brittan Ketscher
Sr
23:23
7:59
29
Annie Aleman
So
25:16
8:37
63
Karly Brett
So
26:03
8:53
74
Rikki Tobias
Sr
26:06
8:54
76




7 Bishop Montgomery
3-9-9-8-7
Gap: 5:18
117:38
23:32
8:02
197 Daniel Shanahan
Fr
19:45
6:44
3
Pauli Costantini
So
23:44
8:06
39
Elizabet Arevalo
Sr
24:14
8:16
44
Monta Martinez
Fr
24:52
8:29
54
Angelina Hilger
So
25:03
8:33
57
Rachel Ballister
Sr
25:17
8:38
65




8 Cantwell-Sacred He
9-7-8-7-8
Gap: 4:52
119:53
23:59
8:11
207 Alexis Perez
Jr
21:51
7:27
13
Jennifer Herrera
Sr
22:12
7:35
17
Diana Parra
Fr
24:13
8:16
43
Scarlett Perez
Jr
24:54
8:30
55
Lauren Puebla
So
26:43
9:07
79
Kaylee Cruz
Fr
28:31
9:44
103
Jennifer Mota
Jr
28:36
9:46
106
9 Garces
10-10-10-9-9
Gap: 2:40
120:40
24:08
8:14
220 Lauren Brown
Sr
22:39
7:44
20
Tammy Vu
So
23:43
8:06
38
Jessica Cruz
Fr
23:57
8:10
40
Sam Lombardo
So
25:02
8:33
56
Talia Thomas
So
25:19
8:38
66
Christ Ruettgers
So
25:53
8:50
72
Laura Lombardo
Sr
26:48
9:09
81
10 West Valley
2-1-6-10-10
Gap: 9:04
120:57
24:11
8:15
269 Corissa Storms
Jr
19:28
6:39
2
Hannah Dorman
Fr
19:56
6:48
4
Autumn Serota
So
25:04
8:33
58
Amanda Lund
Jr
27:57
9:32
101
Jessamyn Panza
Fr
28:32
9:44
104








11 Marshall Fundamen
15-14-11-11-11
Gap: 4:09
124:50
24:58
8:31
275 Breean Rimbach
So
23:42
8:05
37
Anna Konopliv
So
24:05
8:13
41
Erin Colletta
Sr
24:28
8:21
47
Karl Maldonado
So
24:44
8:26
50
Chlo Leadbetter
So
27:51
9:30
100
Jessica Almaraz
Fr
28:37
9:46
107
Kare Mccandliss
So
28:50
9:50
111
12 Bishop Gorman(NV)
13-11-12-12-12
Gap: 4:11
129:06
25:49
8:49
342 Taylor Stueve
So
23:25
8:00
31
Alys Mccullough
Fr
23:25
8:00
32
Lauren Krueger
Fr
27:18
9:19
92
Sarah B Hawkins
Sr
27:22
9:20
93
Angelica Licos
Jr
27:36
9:25
94
Laura Zufall
Sr
28:56
9:52
114




13 Yosemite Union
11-15-15-13-13
Gap: 4:55
129:45
25:57
8:51
353 Kelsi Woytovich
Sr
22:45
7:46
23
She Christianson
Jr
25:43
8:47
71
Kaila Padovich
Sr
26:38
9:05
78
Jori Johnson
Sr
26:59
9:13
85
Leslie Palmer
Sr
27:40
9:27
96
Ruby Alvarez
Sr
28:43
9:48
110
Jessica Folsom
Jr
30:35
10:26
121
14 Banning (ban)
16-17-16-15-14
Gap: 2:59
130:56
26:11
8:56
366 Angelica Nunez
Jr
24:09
8:15
42
Isabel Rodriguez
Jr
26:00
8:52
73
Sylvia Aguilar
Fr
26:45
9:08
80
Heidi Orianas
Fr
26:54
9:11
83
Kayle Daugherty
Fr
27:08
9:16
88
Hannah Batts
So
27:11
9:17
89
Sara Ortiz
So
28:50
9:50
112
15 St. Mary's Academy
14-12-13-14-15
Gap: 5:07
131:46
26:21
9:00
379 Dajh Frampton
Sr
23:36
8:03
34
Jasmine Ramirez
Sr
23:38
8:04
36
Charnell Price
Sr
27:48
9:29
98
Keyona Thomas
Sr
28:01
9:34
102
Giann Woodruff
Jr
28:43
9:48
109








16 Brentwood
21-20-18-17-16
Gap: 2:39
132:16
26:27
9:02
393 Shira Weintraub
Sr
25:04
8:33
59
Alana Snyder
So
25:37
8:45
69
Shea Robinson
So
26:52
9:10
82
Talia Weintraub
So
27:00
9:13
86
Maddie Wells
Jr
27:43
9:28
97








17 Calvary Chapel (sa)
12-13-14-16-17
Gap: 7:22
134:33
26:55
9:11
406 Dani Duron
So
22:49
7:47
24
Summ Finlayson
Sr
24:32
8:22
48
Amanda Alcala
Sr
27:50
9:30
99
Gaby Lara
Jr
29:11
9:58
116
Emily Hodgekins
So
30:11
10:18
119
Cortn Kesterson
Sr
31:20
10:42
125




18 Saint Bonaventure
17-16-19-18-18
Gap: 6:14
137:11
27:26
9:22
439 Natalie Gear
So
24:19
8:18
46
Kristin Mack
Jr
25:08
8:35
60
Daniella Fuentes
Jr
28:32
9:44
105
Marissa Haro
Jr
28:39
9:47
108
Maren Mazurek
Fr
30:33
10:26
120








19 Calvary Chapel (mu
20-19-17-19-19
Gap: 5:59
137:46
27:33
9:24
448 Mi Litzenberger
So
24:50
8:29
53
Mar Langworthy
Fr
25:39
8:45
70
Emma J Howie
Fr
26:58
9:12
84
Jennifer Rulison
So
29:30
10:04
118
Madeline Tipps
Fr
30:49
10:31
123








20 Campbell Hall
18-17-20-20-20
Gap: 4:38
137:16
27:27
9:22
460 Brielle Mansell
So
24:45
8:27
51
Rachel Sherman
Fr
25:17
8:38
64
Katie Lee
So
28:55
9:52
113
Chip Mayersohn
Fr
28:56
9:52
115
Celesti Dimauro
Fr
29:23
10:02
117
Lauren Chee
Sr
31:51
10:52
126




21 Santa Fe Christian
19-21-21-21-21
Gap: 6:14
141:11
28:14
9:38
480 Katie Brown
Sr
24:49
8:28
52
Kelsey Salyer
Jr
27:02
9:14
87
Heath Patterson
So
27:38
9:26
95
Jessica Nelson
Fr
30:39
10:28
122
Lana Dewulf
So
31:03
10:36
124








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

39 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R102 Hannah Kay, Fr, 19:44, Patrick Henry Patrick Henry, 108:53, 68
Fr R104 Jackl Bamberger, Fr, 19:55, Palisades Charter Canyon (ana), 111:15, 47
Fr R105 Melit Sutherland, Fr, 20:07, Villa Park Westlake, 110:40, 36
Fr R22 Colby Lindholm, Fr, 20:51, J Serra Catholic Yorba Linda, 122:35, 31
Fr R6 Kylie Butler, Fr, 20:38, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 112:24, 32
Fr R7 Alana Jones, Fr, 20:58, Laguna Hills Cerritos, 116:16, 18
Fr R74 Megha Nevarez, Fr, 20:05, Downey King, 111:02, 95
Fr R75 Sarah Perrin, Fr, 20:19, James Logan Capistrano Valley, 113:00, 57
Fr R76 Brittany Laygo, Fr, 19:28, Clovis East Great Oak, 103:33, 35
JV R34 Sara Keddington, Sr, 20:17, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 105:53, 25
JV R60 Jenay Jauregui, So, 18:37, Saugus Great Oak, 95:54, 34
So R109 Sabrina Sanchez, So, 19:28, Segerstrom Segerstrom, 104:04, 26
So R11 L Stelyn-lawson2, Fr, 22:09, Chaffey Cerritos, 117:56, 37
So R110 Ilima Kung, So, 19:47, Torrance Edison (hb), 109:28, 64
So R12 Danika Bark, So, 20:48, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 107:11, 15
So R25 Borah Lim, So, 21:20, Whitney J Serra Catholic, 121:07, 46
So R81 Megan Geyer, So, 19:26, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 105:49, 60
So R82 April Willett, So, 19:47, St. Francis (sac) St. Francis (sac), 105:20, 49
So R83 Courtney Sharar, So, 20:21, Clovis East El Toro, 113:34, 75
V R115 Carly Lake, So, 18:59, Charter Oak Beaumont, 101:21, 84
V R116 Karlie Garcia, Fr, 18:07, Oakmont Aliso Niguel, 101:28, 82
V R117 Grace Zamudio, Jr, 18:54, Hart Hemet, 104:15, 92
V R118 Valerie Mares, Fr, 18:16, Colony Ayala, 98:00, 92
V R16 Chelsey Totten, Fr, 19:57, Golden Valley Golden Valley, 104:45, 24
V R17 Tijerra Lynch, Jr, 19:48, Ridgeview Ridgeview, 105:30, 37
V R18 Adriana Raya, Sr, 18:33, Artesia Clovis North, 102:42, 112
V R30 Alexandr Sciarra, Sr, 20:01, Crean Lutheran Sout St. Mary's (ber), 109:58, 72
V R31 Katie Fry, Jr, 18:55, Exeter Union Dougherty Valley, 108:06, 67
V R32 Kris Vanderhout, Jr, 19:53, Notre Dame (AZ) The Bishops, 108:42, 114
V R36 Melanie Powers, Sr, 18:01, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 96:34, 67
V R38 Sarah Pearson, Sr, 18:27, La Reina Coronado, 99:31, 75
V R40 Annie Mooney, Jr, 18:23, Mission Prep Chadwick, 102:15, 67
V R55 Briann Gonzales, Jr, 18:53, Ontario Cajon, 103:46, 106
V R56 Breanna Lewis, Sr, 18:25, Sheldon Los Alamitos, 97:48, 51
V R57 Lyndsi Etherton, Jr, 18:25, Bullard Fountain Valley, 97:16, 69
V R58 Emil Scharmann, Fr, 18:44, Tesoro Tesoro, 95:18, 34
V R59 Nina Alvarado, Jr, 18:07, Chaparral Vista Murrieta, 94:41, 96
V R62 Molly Grabill, Jr, 16:41, Rancho Bernardo Xavier Prep(AZ), 92:51, 86
V R63 Megan Morgan, Sr, 16:59, Torrey Pines Saugus, 90:12, 67

All Boys Races

48 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R100 Drake Johnston, Fr, 17:26, Palisades Charter Loyola, 92:43, 64
Fr R101 Christian Eagon, Fr, 17:14, Ayala Ayala, 91:10, 51
Fr R102 Brya Fernandez, Fr, 16:38, Dos Pueblos Ironwood Ridge (AZ, 88:18, 45
Fr R20 Koiyaquaptewa, Fr, 17:59, Hopi (AZ) Godinez, 96:06, 39
Fr R21 Nate Debruno, Fr, 18:44, Orcutt Academy Yorba Linda, 101:10, 47
Fr R3 Danny Ramirez, Fr, 17:35, Buena Park Buena Park, 95:26, 46
Fr R4 Zachary Diaz, Fr, 17:22, Palos Verdes Brea-Olinda, 94:46, 40
Fr R5 Micha Nakahara, Fr, 17:31, West Torrance Santa Margarita Cat, 95:49, 64
Fr R70 Sergio Fraire, Fr, 16:43, Burbank Burbank, 89:16, 55
Fr R71 David Aguilar, Fr, 16:47, Corona Tesoro, 93:09, 69
Fr R72 Richie Soto, Fr, 16:40, Marina Great Oak, 90:30, 39
Fr R73 Parker Dusick, Fr, 17:27, Redlands East Valle El Rancho (pr), 90:59, 58
JV R33 Chris Rogone, Sr, 16:59, Granite Hills Golden Valley, 87:41, 39
JV R35 Micha Caughron, Fr, 17:58, Pasadena Poly McFarland, 94:14, 63
JV R61 Auburn Jimenez, Sr, 15:51, St. John Bosco Dana Hills, 82:06, 58
So R10 Devin Borjas, So, 17:26, Calabasas Servite, 92:50, 36
So R106 Miranda-lavertu, So, 16:47, Peninsula Peninsula, 88:00, 54
So R107 Gran Stromberg, So, 16:34, Palisades Charter Loyola, 87:42, 38
So R108 Aaron Mora, So, 16:52, Whittier Thousand Oaks, 90:01, 53
So R23 Aaro De Toledo, So, 17:16, Harvard Westlake Yorba Linda, 93:10, 37
So R24 Kelsey Jones, So, 16:46, Hopi (AZ) Banning (ban), 95:01, 32
So R77 Tim Guzman, So, 16:25, California (whi) Corona, 89:25, 98
So R78 Greg Waters, So, 16:33, Pleasant Grove Redlands East Valle, 84:53, 20
So R79 Amar Dholakia, So, 16:31, Esperanza Esperanza, 85:54, 57
So R8 Miles Blum, So, 17:15, West Torrance West Torrance, 91:54, 46
So R80 Devin Becerra, So, 16:29, King Burroughs (bur), 88:44, 93
So R9 Harriso Hollidge, So, 16:52, Alhambra (mar) Mountain Brook (AL, 91:28, 71
V R111 Lee Mcallister, Jr, 15:58, Helix La Serna, 85:02, 94
V R112 Spencer Hall, Sr, 16:04, Casa Grande University (irv), 82:16, 35
V R113 Steven Melena, Sr, 15:37, Eastside Hemet, 83:32, 72
V R114 Kevin Joerger, Sr, 15:19, Thousand Oaks College Park, 81:26, 125
V R13 Weston Strum, Sr, 15:30, Pioneer (sj) Miramonte, 85:05, 80
V R14 Robby Baker, Sr, 15:47, Ridgeview Ridgeview, 83:13, 38
V R15 Dylan Marx, Sr, 15:37, Mount Miguel San Luis Obispo, 86:59, 81
V R26 Will Wilde Botta, So, 16:54, The Bishops The Bishops, 92:00, 80
V R27 Dan Maxwell, Sr, 16:21, St. Mary's (ber) St. Mary's (ber), 87:27, 59
V R28 Mike Sunseri, Sr, 16:28, Incline (NV) Notre Dame (so), 87:35, 97
V R29 Fabian Velasco, Sr, 16:29, Duarte Thacher, 87:11, 53
V R37 Daniel Rosales, Sr, 15:03, Apple Valley Golden Valley, 81:13, 78
V R39 David Abergel, Jr, 16:03, Harvard Westlake McFarland, 83:20, 66
V R41 Ronald Laban, Sr, 15:35, Hopi (AZ) Hopi (AZ), 81:22, 36
V R50 Javert Solorzano, Sr, 15:28, Granada Hills Chart Castro Valley, 80:45, 60
V R51 Charlie Perkins, Sr, 15:22, Alameda (ala) Paloma Valley, 81:47, 94
V R52 Anthon Monroy, So, 15:26, Burroughs (bur) Burbank, 81:28, 111
V R53 Elliot Myers, Jr, 15:29, Esperanza Marina, 80:51, 60
V R54 Bryce Rausa, Sr, 15:09, Vista Murrieta Valley View, 80:13, 149
V R64 Ammar Moussa, Jr, 14:34, Arcadia Royal, 76:53, 88
V R65 Elias Gedyon, Jr, 14:35, Loyola Torrey Pines, 80:02, 145