Dougherty Valley Results from the DFAL Championships at Hidden Valley Park on 11/5/11

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Chan, Kristen Jr V 22:04.9 7:22 3 38/47 6/6 6/6 4/7 23:28
(1:23,5.9)
23:28
(1:23,5.9)
21:04 20:16 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Chirumamilla, Yashitha So JV 17:47 8:54 2 41/50 9/12 9/12 2/3 17:54
(0:07,0.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Demetz, Isabelle Jr V 19:15.1 6:25 3 6/47 1/6 1/6 3/7 21:59
(2:43,12.4)
21:59
(2:43,12.4)
20:11
(0:56,4.6)
19:12 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Edwards, Chelsea Sr V 21:15.3 7:05 3 29/47 4/6 4/6 4/7
Gala, Rubina Fr JV 14:43.7 7:22 2 11/50 2/12 2/12 4/6 15:00
(0:16,1.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Glavee, Kristen Fr JV 18:57.2 9:29 2 43/50 10/12 10/12 1/2 18:03
McCann, Sommer So JV 21:05.7 10:33 2 49/50 12/12 12/12 1/2 23:53
(2:48,11.7)
23:53
(2:48,11.7)
23:53
(2:48,11.7)
21:09
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Nakaso, Lauren Sr V 20:24.2 6:48 3 22/47 2/6 2/6 5/7 22:26
(2:01,9.0)
20:59
(0:35,2.8)
20:11 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Nazarova, Anna Sr JV 17:30.9 8:45 2 37/50 7/12 7/12 4/4 16:23 16:23 16:23 You ROCK! (DSR)
Salazar, Isabella So JV 15:41.3 7:51 2 22/50 3/12 3/12 5/6 14:30 14:30 13:47 You ROCK! (DSR)
Salazar, Lauren Jr V 21:47.1 7:16 3 34/47 5/6 5/6 4/7 23:40
(1:53,8.0)
23:40
(1:53,8.0)
21:00 20:23 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Serame, Erika Jr JV 14:32.3 7:16 2 7/50 1/12 1/12 4/6 15:38
(1:05,7.0)
15:38
(1:05,7.0)
15:10
(0:38,4.2)
14:46
(0:14,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Sheth, Richa Sr JV 18:58.3 9:29 2 44/50 11/12 11/12 1/2 22:14
(3:15,14.7)
22:14
(3:15,14.7)
17:57 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Vickroy, Gabby Jr JV 15:48.4 7:54 2 26/50 4/12 4/12 5/6 16:04
(0:16,1.6)
16:04
(0:16,1.6)
16:04
(0:16,1.6)
15:32 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Xu, Joyce Fr V 21:04.5 7:02 3 27/47 3/6 3/6 5/7
Yu, Ashley Jr JV 17:38.9 8:49 2 38/50 8/12 8/12 3/4 17:43
(0:04,0.4)
17:43
(0:04,0.4)
17:43
(0:04,0.4)
16:54 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Yuan, Gina Fr JV 16:26.6 8:13 2 31/50 6/12 6/12 3/4 15:53
Zhang, Christine So JV 15:55.1 7:58 2 30/50 5/12 5/12 5/5 16:52
(0:57,5.7)
16:52
(0:57,5.7)
16:52
(0:57,5.7)
15:51 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/7 103:46
2:32
3 6:55 6:25 7:16 118 6:17 113:55
(10:08,8.9)
113:55
(10:08,8.9)
104:27
(0:41,0.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Isabelle Demetz (6), Lauren Nakaso (22), Joyce Xu (27), Chelsea Edwards (29), Lauren Salazar (34)
JV 1st 5 5/5 76:41
1:23
2 7:40 7:16 7:58 92 7:05 78:32
(1:51,2.4)
78:32
(1:51,2.4)
75:47 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Erika Serame (7), Rubina Gala (11), Isabella Salazar (21), Gabby Vickroy (25), Christine Zhang (28)
JV 2nd 5 2/2 88:21
2:31
2 8:50 8:13 9:29 31 8:35 Gina Yuan (3), Anna Nazarova (5), Ashley Yu (6), Yashitha Chirumamilla (8), Kristen Glavee (9)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Carrie Verdon Sr Campolindo High School 17:30.5 5:50
2 Annie Marggraff Jr Acalanes High School 18:31.6 6:11
3 Megan Mcmillan Jr Campolindo High School 18:51.5 6:17
4 Rachel Johnson Fr Campolindo High School 18:55.6 6:19
5 Mary Orders Fr Campolindo High School 19:11.6 6:24
6 Isabelle Demetz Jr Dougherty Valley 19:15.1 6:25 1/6 1/6 3/7 21:59
(2:43)
21:59
(2:43)
20:11
(0:56)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Kelly Collins Jr Acalanes High School 19:16 6:25
8 Clare Orton So Las Lomas High School 19:19.4 6:26
9 Amy Hollshwandner Jr Acalanes High School 19:26.7 6:29
10 Tara Bozzini So Acalanes High School 19:29.4 6:30
11 Brighie Leach Fr Campolindo High School 19:42.2 6:34
12 Jillian Colwell So Dublin High School 19:47.8 6:36
13 Kelli Berge Jr Acalanes High School 19:55.1 6:38
14 Rachel Gemar So Las Lomas High School 19:56.4 6:39
15 Juliet Farnan Sr Campolindo High School 19:57.1 6:39
16 Madison Hight So Las Lomas High School 20:06 6:42
17 Helene Hollidge Fr Alhambra High School 20:08.2 6:43
18 Meg Wenzel So Las Lomas High School 20:12.8 6:44
19 Sierra Ryder So Miramonte High School 20:13.9 6:45
20 Andrea Tamminga So Miramonte High School 20:19.9 6:47
21 Ashley Love Sr Las Lomas High School 20:22.6 6:48
22 Lauren Nakaso Sr Dougherty Valley 20:24.2 6:48 2/6 2/6 5/7 22:26
(2:01)
20:59
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
23 Ariel Thomas Jr Miramonte High School 20:29.8 6:50
24 Kyra Ruegg So Acalanes High School 20:30.5 6:50
25 Sydney Carroll So Las Lomas High School 20:39.3 6:53
26 Kelly Mallon Sr Las Lomas High School 20:43.9 6:55
27 Joyce Xu Fr Dougherty Valley 21:04.5 7:02 3/6 3/6 5/7
28 Caith Wright Fr Acalanes High School 21:08.8 7:03
29 Chelsea Edwards Sr Dougherty Valley 21:15.3 7:05 4/6 4/6 4/7
30 Hannah Li So Miramonte High School 21:24.4 7:08
31 Allie Timbrell Fr Alhambra High School 21:31.5 7:11
32 Danielle Osborne Jr Alhambra High School 21:39.1 7:13
33 Jenna Lequin Jr Dublin High School 21:44.4 7:15
34 Lauren Salazar Jr Dougherty Valley 21:47.1 7:16 5/6 5/6 4/7 23:40
(1:53)
23:40
(1:53)
21:00 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
35 Rebekah Ent Jr Miramonte High School 21:54.7 7:18
36 Anna Taylor Jr Alhambra High School 21:55.2 7:18
37 Cailin Ferrel Jr Alhambra High School 21:59.1 7:20
38 Kristen Chan Jr Dougherty Valley 22:04.9 7:22 6/6 6/6 4/7 23:28
(1:23)
23:28
(1:23)
21:04 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
39 Savannah Ryder Sr Miramonte High School 22:30.1 7:30
40 Selena Macduff Sr Miramonte High School 22:37.7 7:33
41 Karina Gurusiddaiah Fr Dublin High School 22:44.9 7:35
42 Shirley Chen Sr Dublin High School 22:56.6 7:39
43 Crystal Dinh Jr Alhambra High School 23:09.6 7:43
44 Sabrina Gomez So Dublin High School 23:42.3 7:54
45 Hannah Villanueva Sr Dublin High School 24:31 8:10
46 Annalisa Watson Fr Dublin High School 24:52.6 8:18
47 Ariana Jorgensen So Alhambra High School 25:17.8 8:26
48 Gina Wood Alhambra High School 21:56.5 7:19
49 Holly Vienna Alhambra High School 23:37.3 7:52
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:12
94:11
18:50
6:17
24 Carrie Verdon
Sr
17:31
5:50
1
Megan Mcmillan
Jr
18:52
6:17
3
Rachel Johnson
Fr
18:56
6:19
4
Mary Orders
Fr
19:12
6:24
5
Brighie Leach
Fr
19:42
6:34
11
Juliet Farnan
Sr
19:57
6:39
15




2 Acalanes High School
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:24
96:39
19:20
6:27
41 Annie Marggraff
Jr
18:32
6:11
2
Kelly Collins
Jr
19:16
6:25
7
Amy Hollshwandner
Jr
19:27
6:29
9
Tara Bozzini
So
19:29
6:30
10
Kelli Berge
Jr
19:55
6:38
13
Kyra Ruegg
So
20:31
6:50
24
Caith Wright
Fr
21:09
7:03
28
3 Las Lomas High School
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:03
99:57
19:59
6:40
77 Clare Orton
So
19:19
6:26
8
Rachel Gemar
So
19:56
6:39
14
Madison Hight
So
20:06
6:42
16
Meg Wenzel
So
20:13
6:44
18
Ashley Love
Sr
20:23
6:48
21
Sydney Carroll
So
20:39
6:53
25
Kelly Mallon
Sr
20:44
6:55
26
4 Dougherty Valley
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:32
103:46
20:45
6:55
118 Isabelle Demetz
Jr
19:15
6:25
6
Lauren Nakaso
Sr
20:24
6:48
22
Joyce Xu
Fr
21:05
7:02
27
Chelsea Edwards
Sr
21:15
7:05
29
Lauren Salazar
Jr
21:47
7:16
34
Kristen Chan
Jr
22:05
7:22
38




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Miramonte High School
7-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:41
104:23
20:53
6:58
127 Sierra Ryder
So
20:14
6:45
19
Andrea Tamminga
So
20:20
6:47
20
Ariel Thomas
Jr
20:30
6:50
23
Hannah Li
So
21:24
7:08
30
Rebekah Ent
Jr
21:55
7:18
35
Savannah Ryder
Sr
22:30
7:30
39
Selena Macduff
Sr
22:38
7:33
40
6 Alhambra High School
6-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:51
107:13
21:27
7:09
153 Helene Hollidge
Fr
20:08
6:43
17
Allie Timbrell
Fr
21:32
7:11
31
Danielle Osborne
Jr
21:39
7:13
32
Anna Taylor
Jr
21:55
7:18
36
Cailin Ferrel
Jr
21:59
7:20
37
Crystal Dinh
Jr
23:10
7:43
43
Ariana Jorgensen
So
25:18
8:26
47
7 Dublin High School
5-6-7-7-7
Gap: 3:55
110:56
22:11
7:24
172 Jillian Colwell
So
19:48
6:36
12
Jenna Lequin
Jr
21:44
7:15
33
Karina Gurusiddaiah
Fr
22:45
7:35
41
Shirley Chen
Sr
22:57
7:39
42
Sabrina Gomez
So
23:42
7:54
44
Hannah Villanueva
Sr
24:31
8:10
45
Annalisa Watson
Fr
24:53
8:18
46
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Diana Kossakowski Jr Campolindo High School 13:23.7 6:42
2 Brooke Martini Sr Campolindo High School 13:33.4 6:47
3 Caroline Wilcox Jr Acalanes High School 13:51.6 6:56
4 Fairlie Reese Jr Las Lomas High School 13:57.8 6:59
5 Erin Ross Sr Campolindo High School 14:20.8 7:10
6 Haley Kisner Jr Acalanes High School 14:24 7:12
7 Erika Serame Jr Dougherty Valley 14:32.3 7:16 1/12 1/12 4/6 15:38
(1:05)
15:38
(1:05)
15:10
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Alyssa Trumble Jr Miramonte High School 14:39.9 7:20
9 Jessie Thompson Jr Campolindo High School 14:42.4 7:21
10 Tina Romak Jr Miramonte High School 14:43.5 7:22
11 Rubina Gala Fr Dougherty Valley 14:43.7 7:22 2/12 2/12 4/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
12 Margeaux Bergman Jr Campolindo High School 14:48.2 7:24
13 Caroline Frentzen Sr Las Lomas High School 14:50.7 7:25
14 Emma Trevarthen Sr Miramonte High School 15:08.7 7:34
15 Ali Bergmann So Acalanes High School 15:10.5 7:35
16 Kelsey Coney Sr Las Lomas High School 15:16.1 7:38
17 Anna Lebedeva Sr Las Lomas High School 15:20.7 7:40
18 Abbey Warner Sr Las Lomas High School 15:21.4 7:41
19 Winter Saeedi Sr Las Lomas High School 15:23.2 7:42
20 Kay Bromley Jr Alhambra High School 15:36.5 7:48
21 Lizzie Arnett So Acalanes High School 15:40.4 7:50
22 Isabella Salazar So Dougherty Valley 15:41.3 7:51 3/12 3/12 5/6 14:30 14:30
23 Jennifer Walton Jr Campolindo High School 15:44.4 7:52
24 Erin Chew Sr Las Lomas High School 15:45.4 7:53
25 Catrin Farr Jr Miramonte High School 15:47.4 7:54
26 Gabby Vickroy Jr Dougherty Valley 15:48.4 7:54 4/12 4/12 5/6 16:04
(0:16)
16:04
(0:16)
16:04
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
27 Francesca Marietti Jr Alhambra High School 15:49 7:55
28 Isabella Lee Jr Miramonte High School 15:50.7 7:55
29 Alyssa Milward Jr Acalanes High School 15:53 7:57
30 Christine Zhang So Dougherty Valley 15:55.1 7:58 5/12 5/12 5/5 16:52
(0:57)
16:52
(0:57)
16:52
(0:57)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
31 Gina Yuan Fr Dougherty Valley 16:26.6 8:13 6/12 6/12 3/4
32 Heather Eagle Jr Campolindo High School 16:36.4 8:18
33 Merinda Zywicz Jr Campolindo High School 16:48.1 8:24
34 Ashley Nomura Sr Las Lomas High School 16:51.5 8:26
35 Emily Sloan Jr Miramonte High School 17:12.6 8:36
36 Hannah Swernoff Sr Miramonte High School 17:15 8:38
37 Anna Nazarova Sr Dougherty Valley 17:30.9 8:45 7/12 7/12 4/4 16:23 16:23
38 Ashley Yu Jr Dougherty Valley 17:38.9 8:49 8/12 8/12 3/4 17:43
(0:04)
17:43
(0:04)
17:43
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
39 Meagan Yoeono Sr Alhambra High School 17:39.3 8:50
40 Katy Buffo Jr Las Lomas High School 17:46.8 8:53
41 Yashitha Chirumamilla So Dougherty Valley 17:47 8:54 9/12 9/12 2/3
42 Tricia Hakenewerth Jr Alhambra High School 18:31.1 9:16
43 Kristen Glavee Fr Dougherty Valley 18:57.2 9:29 10/12 10/12 1/2
44 Richa Sheth Sr Dougherty Valley 18:58.3 9:29 11/12 11/12 1/2 22:14
(3:15)
22:14
(3:15)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
45 Claire Keller Sr Las Lomas High School 20:02.2 10:01
46 Emily Carroll Sr Las Lomas High School 20:02.4 10:01
47 Anna Boer Jr Miramonte High School 20:07.4 10:04
48 Ashley See Sr Miramonte High School 20:16.4 10:08
49 Sommer McCann So Dougherty Valley 21:05.7 10:33 12/12 12/12 1/2 23:53
(2:48)
23:53
(2:48)
23:53
(2:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
50 Kaitlyn Fieldhouse Jr Las Lomas High School 21:39.6 10:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:25
70:49
14:10
7:05
29 Diana Kossakowski
Jr
13:24
6:42
1
Brooke Martini
Sr
13:33
6:47
2
Erin Ross
Sr
14:21
7:10
5
Jessie Thompson
Jr
14:42
7:21
9
Margeaux Bergman
Jr
14:48
7:24
12
Jennifer Walton
Jr
15:44
7:52
22
Heather Eagle
Jr
16:36
8:18
30
2 Las Lomas High School
3-3-4-3-2
Gap: 1:24
74:47
14:57
7:29
68 Fairlie Reese
Jr
13:58
6:59
4
Caroline Frentzen
Sr
14:51
7:25
13
Kelsey Coney
Sr
15:16
7:38
16
Anna Lebedeva
Sr
15:21
7:40
17
Abbey Warner
Sr
15:21
7:41
18
Winter Saeedi
Sr
15:23
7:42
19
Erin Chew
Sr
15:45
7:53
23
3 Acalanes High School
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 2:01
75:00
15:00
7:30
71 Caroline Wilcox
Jr
13:52
6:56
3
Haley Kisner
Jr
14:24
7:12
6
Ali Bergmann
So
15:11
7:35
15
Lizzie Arnett
So
15:40
7:50
20
Alyssa Milward
Jr
15:53
7:57
27








4 Miramonte High School
5-4-3-4-4
Gap: 1:11
76:10
15:14
7:37
82 Alyssa Trumble
Jr
14:40
7:20
8
Tina Romak
Jr
14:44
7:22
10
Emma Trevarthen
Sr
15:09
7:34
14
Catrin Farr
Jr
15:47
7:54
24
Isabella Lee
Jr
15:51
7:55
26
Emily Sloan
Jr
17:13
8:36
31
Hannah Swernoff
Sr
17:15
8:38
32
5 Dougherty Valley
4-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:23
76:41
15:20
7:40
92 Erika Serame
Jr
14:32
7:16
7
Rubina Gala
Fr
14:44
7:22
11
Isabella Salazar
So
15:41
7:51
21
Gabby Vickroy
Jr
15:48
7:54
25
Christine Zhang
So
15:55
7:58
28
Gina Yuan
Fr
16:27
8:13
29
Anna Nazarova
Sr
17:31
8:45
33
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Las Lomas High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 4:39
85:49
17:10
8:35
25 Winter Saeedi
Sr
15:23
7:42
1
Erin Chew
Sr
15:45
7:53
2
Ashley Nomura
Sr
16:52
8:26
4
Katy Buffo
Jr
17:47
8:53
7
Claire Keller
Sr
20:02
10:01
11
Emily Carroll
Sr
20:02
10:01
12
Kaitlyn Fieldhouse
Jr
21:40
10:50
14
2 Dougherty Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:31
88:21
17:40
8:50
31 Gina Yuan
Fr
16:27
8:13
3
Anna Nazarova
Sr
17:31
8:45
5
Ashley Yu
Jr
17:39
8:49
6
Yashitha Chirumamilla
So
17:47
8:54
8
Kristen Glavee
Fr
18:57
9:29
9
Richa Sheth
Sr
18:58
9:29
10
Sommer McCann
So
21:06
10:33
13
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.