Dougherty Valley Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/20/12

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Guo, Helen Fr V 20:08 6:52 2.93 29/160 2/5 2/5 9/28
Guo, Scarlett So V 21:32 7:21 2.93 81/160 3/5 3/5 15/26
Peregrino, Alexandria Fr V 23:17 7:57 2.93 133/160 5/5 5/5 16/22
Salazar, Isabella Jr V 21:53 7:28 2.93 99/160 4/5 4/5 14/23 22:04
(0:11,0.8)
22:04
(0:11,0.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Tucker, Alexandria Fr V 19:57 6:49 2.93 20/160 1/5 1/5 14/28
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 14/22 106:47
3:20
2.93 7:17 6:49 7:57 326 6:44 101:22 101:22 Alexandria Tucker (17), Helen Guo (25), Scarlett Guo (75), Isabella Salazar (90), Alexandria Peregrino (119)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Stefani Gaskell Fr Hesperia 18:36 6:21
2 Alyssa Johnson Sr Leland 18:39 6:22
3 Breanna Sewell Jr Vacaville 18:48 6:25
4 Nicolette Aldape Sr Shafter 18:52 6:26
5 Julie Vanderhout Sr Notre Dame Prep (A 18:53 6:27
6 Stephanie Ortega Fr Segerstrom 18:54 6:27
7 Sophia Alcaraz So Steele Canyon 18:54 6:27
8 Megan Hall Sr Whitney (roc) 19:05 6:31
9 Skylar Jauregui Jr Vacaville 19:16 6:35
10 Jenica Dodge Jr Whitney (roc) 19:18 6:35
11 Gladys Martinez Sr Segerstrom 19:35 6:41
12 Victoria Marquez Fr Patriot 19:35 6:41
13 Toni Bronars So Scripps Ranch 19:36 6:41
14 Cambria Tudor Sr Shafter 19:37 6:42
15 Emily Erlenbach Sr Scripps Ranch 19:39 6:42
16 Francesca Loayza Jr Kimball 19:39 6:42
17 Guadalu Maldonado Jr Godinez Fundament 19:40 6:43
18 Amanda Barthelmes So Will C. Wood 19:41 6:43
19 Erin Coates Sr Scripps Ranch 19:50 6:46
20 Alexandria Tucker Fr Dougherty Valley 19:57 6:49 1/5 1/5 14/28
21 Ericka Gutierrez Sr Steele Canyon 19:57 6:49
22 Jessica Cummins So Vacaville 19:58 6:49
23 Lauren Haddock Jr Citrus Valley 19:59 6:49
24 Crystal Alvarado Fr Segerstrom 19:59 6:49
25 Victoria Everett Jr Will C. Wood 20:04 6:51
26 Kendra Maclure Sr American 20:04 6:51
27 Maria Rodriguez Sr Segerstrom 20:06 6:52
28 Angie Gomez Sr Godinez Fundament 20:07 6:52
29 Helen Guo Fr Dougherty Valley 20:08 6:52 2/5 2/5 9/28
30 Leslie Aroche Sr Segerstrom 20:09 6:53
31 Breann Croft Jr El Diamante 20:10 6:53
32 Lesli Bocanegra Fr Shafter 20:10 6:53
33 Keely Roche Fr Scripps Ranch 20:11 6:53
34 Erica Pereida Jr Valley View 20:12 6:54
35 Rebecca Cobb So Lodi 20:13 6:54
36 Marisol Vapor Sr Godinez Fundament 20:14 6:54
38 Vanessa Brown So Steele Canyon 20:23 6:57
39 Paige Peck Jr Will C. Wood 20:24 6:58
40 Nicole Krebsbach Jr El Diamante 20:25 6:58
41 Carolina Ce Gould Sr Steele Canyon 20:27 6:59
42 Emily Nerat Jr Steele Canyon 20:29 6:59
43 Sydney Lachausse So Citrus Valley 20:31 7:00
44 Jessica Jauregui Jr Vacaville 20:32 7:00
45 Riley Mason Fr Leland 20:33 7:01
46 Ella Dzenitis Jr Carondelet 20:34 7:01
47 Rachel Rosales Sr Segerstrom 20:36 7:02
48 Selena Pineda Jr Godinez Fundament 20:40 7:03
49 Nicole Amberg Fr Carondelet 20:40 7:03
50 Marianna Flores Fr El Diamante 20:41 7:04
51 Chayah Sharma So Kimball 20:42 7:04
52 Allison Herrin Jr Citrus Valley 20:43 7:04
53 Cassidy Daley Sr Lodi 20:44 7:05
54 Anele Villanueva Jr Steele Canyon 20:46 7:05
55 Mohini Narasimhan Jr Leland 20:47 7:06
56 Anna Carrasco Sr Kimball 20:49 7:06
57 Gisela Lopez Sr Godinez Fundament 20:52 7:07
58 Sarah Shaffer Sr Scripps Ranch 20:53 7:08
59 Angelina Rodriguez So Scripps Ranch 20:54 7:08
60 Azel Alvarez Jr Shafter 20:57 7:09
61 Dulce Flores Jr Shafter 20:59 7:10
62 Denise Monahan Jr Citrus Valley 21:02 7:11
63 Abby Johnston Sr Carondelet 21:04 7:11
64 Brianna Guerrero Fr Redwood (vis) 21:04 7:11
65 Jessilyn Moeller So Citrus Valley 21:05 7:12
66 Carolina Lopez Sr Miguel Contreras Le 21:05 7:12
67 Lorena Hernandez Jr Miguel Contreras Le 21:07 7:12
68 Sophia Dalida Fr Kimball 21:08 7:13
69 Heidi Maqueos Sr Miguel Contreras Le 21:09 7:13
70 Jocelyn Alvarado Sr Godinez Fundament 21:14 7:15
71 Hayley Miller So Carondelet 21:15 7:15
72 Jackie Regan So Carondelet 21:16 7:15
73 Rachael Schaeffer Jr Notre Dame Prep (A 21:16 7:15
74 Shannon Lee Sr American 21:17 7:16
75 Abby Hauer So Notre Dame Prep (A 21:22 7:18
76 Katie Alavez Jr Godinez Fundament 21:24 7:18
77 Monica Turley Sr Notre Dame Prep (A 21:25 7:19
78 Jacqueline Lopez Jr Bravo Medical Magn 21:28 7:20
79 Emily Beck So Carondelet 21:29 7:20
80 Capriana Christian Jr Vacaville 21:30 7:20
81 Scarlett Guo So Dougherty Valley 21:32 7:21 3/5 3/5 15/26
82 Elisha Machado Sr Armijo 21:32 7:21
83 Carole Thomas Fr Lodi 21:33 7:21
84 Ruperta Desimon Jr Miguel Contreras Le 21:33 7:21
85 Brenda Otanez Jr Shafter 21:33 7:21
86 Eva Viss Sr Shafter 21:34 7:22
87 Jocelyn Ayala So Eastside 21:34 7:22
88 Julia Cunniffe So Carondelet 21:39 7:23
89 Kayley James Fr Woodside 21:40 7:24
90 Krystal Zaragoza Jr Citrus Valley 21:40 7:24
91 Jasmine Alfaro Sr Bravo Medical Magn 21:41 7:24
92 Trisha Toyotome Sr Patriot 21:43 7:25
93 Jena Pretorius Jr El Diamante 21:48 7:26
94 Madelyn Blank Sr Lodi 21:48 7:26
95 Ashlyn Morris Sr Citrus Valley 21:48 7:26
96 Janelle Stepper Jr Roseville 21:49 7:27
97 Wendy Artiga So Eastside 21:49 7:27
98 Jasmin Daulton So El Diamante 21:52 7:28
99 Isabella Salazar Jr Dougherty Valley 21:53 7:28 4/5 4/5 14/23 22:04
(0:11)
22:04
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
100 Natalie Alamo Sr Hilltop 21:56 7:29
101 Soledad Padilla Jr Valley View 21:57 7:29
102 Kylie Bafus So Notre Dame Prep (A 21:58 7:30
103 Ciera Ortiz Fr Redwood (vis) 21:59 7:30
104 Sabrina Schott So Roseville 21:59 7:30
105 Morgan Simpson Jr Roseville 22:00 7:31
106 Jennifer Gleason Jr Roseville 22:08 7:33
107 Lorena Mendoza So Hilltop 22:10 7:34
108 Mayra Mejia Sr Lodi 22:14 7:35
109 Emily Ballerini So Vacaville 22:16 7:36
110 Victoria Fortin So El Diamante 22:17 7:36
111 Allie Krohn Jr Vacaville 22:26 7:39
112 Magaly Ordonez Sr Miguel Contreras Le 22:26 7:39
113 Alicia Pacheco So Lodi 22:26 7:39
114 Cristina Benavides Jr Redwood (vis) 22:28 7:40
115 Erika Lyons Fr Hesperia 22:30 7:41
116 Helen Macias Sr Valley View 22:32 7:41
117 Angie Pereida Sr Valley View 22:32 7:41
118 Katherine Divall Jr Notre Dame Prep (A 22:33 7:42
119 Sarah Tanase Sr Leland 22:34 7:42
120 Angelica Gil Sr Bravo Medical Magn 22:38 7:43
121 Sophia Fuller So Lodi 22:43 7:45
122 Perla Ponce Sr Miguel Contreras Le 22:44 7:46
123 Taylor Barrios Sr Citrus Valley 22:47 7:47
124 Rachel Womer Fr Leland 22:47 7:47
125 Jennifer Granados Jr Patriot 22:49 7:47
126 Kelsay Mcclendon So El Diamante 22:50 7:48
127 Joanna Zhu So Kimball 22:54 7:49
128 Kat Tinder So Will C. Wood 22:59 7:51
129 Marissa Garcia Jr Redwood (vis) 23:09 7:54
130 Dulce Morales Jr Bravo Medical Magn 23:09 7:54
131 Annika Seilnacht Sr American 23:11 7:55
132 Katlynn Hernandez Fr Redwood (vis) 23:14 7:56
133 Alexandria Peregrino Fr Dougherty Valley 23:17 7:57 5/5 5/5 16/22
134 Genessis Hernandez Jr Valley View 23:30 8:01
135 Holly Monte Jr Eastside 23:31 8:02
136 Arrie Cartier Sr Armijo 23:31 8:02
137 Desiree Almeida Sr Patriot 23:31 8:02
138 Alexandra Doza Sr Roseville 23:32 8:02
139 Harper Woker Sr Notre Dame Prep (A 23:39 8:04
140 Nina Nguyen Sr Will C. Wood 23:44 8:06
141 Kristy Girmay So Redwood (vis) 23:49 8:08
142 Emily Mayoral Jr Bravo Medical Magn 23:51 8:08
143 Hannah Galleher So Hilltop 23:52 8:09
144 Jemy Castro Sr Kimball 23:53 8:09
145 Morgan Mather Sr Woodside 23:54 8:09
146 Leilani Paz Sr Woodside 23:58 8:11
147 Madison Dewing Fr Leland 24:02 8:12
148 Kasey Inglis Jr Woodside 24:18 8:18
149 Kenya Yniguez Jr Woodside 24:34 8:23
150 Yarely Arellano Jr Patriot 24:44 8:26
151 Clara Fernandez Fr Patriot 24:49 8:28
152 Jasmine Macias Jr Valley View 25:08 8:35
153 Leslie Rodriguez So Miguel Contreras Le 25:22 8:39
154 Allison Politoski So Leland 25:25 8:40
155 Stephanie Cruz Jr Valley View 25:25 8:40
156 Carolina Morris Sr Whitney (roc) 25:33 8:43
157 Monique Sanchez Jr Roseville 25:53 8:50
158 Madison Collins Sr Whitney (roc) 26:09 8:55
159 Karli Bosler Sr Will C. Wood 26:17 8:58
160 Brean Prefontaine Sr Patriot 26:20 8:59
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Segerstrom
5-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:15
98:43
19:45
6:44
83 Stephanie Ortega
Fr
18:54
6:27
5
Gladys Martinez
Sr
19:35
6:41
8
Crystal Alvarado
Fr
19:59
6:49
21
Maria Rodriguez
Sr
20:06
6:52
23
Leslie Aroche
Sr
20:09
6:53
26
Rachel Rosales
Sr
20:36
7:02
42




2 Scripps Ranch
8-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:17
100:09
20:02
6:50
120 Toni Bronars
So
19:36
6:41
10
Emily Erlenbach
Sr
19:39
6:42
12
Erin Coates
Sr
19:50
6:46
16
Keely Roche
Fr
20:11
6:53
29
Sarah Shaffer
Sr
20:53
7:08
53
Angelina Rodriguez
So
20:54
7:08
54




3 Steele Canyon
6-5-5-4-3
Gap: 1:35
100:10
20:02
6:50
130 Sophia Alcaraz
So
18:54
6:27
6
Ericka Gutierrez
Sr
19:57
6:49
18
Vanessa Brown
So
20:23
6:57
33
Carolina Ce Gould
Sr
20:27
6:59
36
Emily Nerat
Jr
20:29
6:59
37
Anele Villanueva
Jr
20:46
7:05
49




4 Vacaville
2-1-1-2-4
Gap: 2:42
100:04
20:01
6:50
141 Breanna Sewell
Jr
18:48
6:25
2
Skylar Jauregui
Jr
19:16
6:35
7
Jessica Cummins
So
19:58
6:49
19
Jessica Jauregui
Jr
20:32
7:00
39
Capriana Christian
Jr
21:30
7:20
74
Emily Ballerini
So
22:16
7:36
98
Allie Krohn
Jr
22:26
7:39
100
5 Shafter
3-3-4-5-5
Gap: 2:07
100:35
20:07
6:52
153 Nicolette Aldape
Sr
18:52
6:26
3
Cambria Tudor
Sr
19:37
6:42
11
Lesli Bocanegra
Fr
20:10
6:53
28
Azel Alvarez
Jr
20:57
7:09
55
Dulce Flores
Jr
20:59
7:10
56
Brenda Otanez
Jr
21:33
7:21
78
Eva Viss
Sr
21:34
7:22
79
6 Godinez Fundament
10-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:12
101:33
20:19
6:56
165 Guadalu Maldonado
Jr
19:40
6:43
14
Angie Gomez
Sr
20:07
6:52
24
Marisol Vapor
Sr
20:14
6:54
32
Selena Pineda
Jr
20:40
7:03
43
Gisela Lopez
Sr
20:52
7:07
52
Jocelyn Alvarado
Sr
21:14
7:15
65
Katie Alavez
Jr
21:24
7:18
70
7 Citrus Valley
13-10-9-7-7
Gap: 1:06
103:20
20:40
7:03
222 Lauren Haddock
Jr
19:59
6:49
20
Sydney Lachausse
So
20:31
7:00
38
Allison Herrin
Jr
20:43
7:04
47
Denise Monahan
Jr
21:02
7:11
57
Jessilyn Moeller
So
21:05
7:12
60
Krystal Zaragoza
Jr
21:40
7:24
82
Ashlyn Morris
Sr
21:48
7:26
87
8 Carondelet
17-15-14-13-8
Gap: 0:42
104:49
20:58
7:09
276 Ella Dzenitis
Jr
20:34
7:01
41
Nicole Amberg
Fr
20:40
7:03
44
Abby Johnston
Sr
21:04
7:11
58
Hayley Miller
So
21:15
7:15
66
Jackie Regan
So
21:16
7:15
67
Emily Beck
So
21:29
7:20
73
Julia Cunniffe
So
21:39
7:23
80
9 El Diamante
14-12-10-10-9
Gap: 1:42
104:56
20:59
7:10
281 Breann Croft
Jr
20:10
6:53
27
Nicole Krebsbach
Jr
20:25
6:58
35
Marianna Flores
Fr
20:41
7:04
45
Jena Pretorius
Jr
21:48
7:26
85
Jasmin Daulton
So
21:52
7:28
89
Victoria Fortin
So
22:17
7:36
99
Kelsay Mcclendon
So
22:50
7:48
113
10 Kimball
9-11-11-8-10
Gap: 3:15
105:12
21:02
7:11
287 Francesca Loayza
Jr
19:39
6:42
13
Chayah Sharma
So
20:42
7:04
46
Anna Carrasco
Sr
20:49
7:06
51
Sophia Dalida
Fr
21:08
7:13
63
Joanna Zhu
So
22:54
7:49
114
Jemy Castro
Sr
23:53
8:09
127




11 Notre Dame Prep (A
4-13-13-14-11
Gap: 3:05
104:54
20:59
7:10
304 Julie Vanderhout
Sr
18:53
6:27
4
Rachael Schaeffer
Jr
21:16
7:15
68
Abby Hauer
So
21:22
7:18
69
Monica Turley
Sr
21:25
7:19
71
Kylie Bafus
So
21:58
7:30
92
Katherine Divall
Jr
22:33
7:42
106
Harper Woker
Sr
23:39
8:04
123
12 Leland
1-8-8-11-12
Gap: 4:08
105:20
21:04
7:11
309 Alyssa Johnson
Sr
18:39
6:22
1
Riley Mason
Fr
20:33
7:01
40
Mohini Narasimhan
Jr
20:47
7:06
50
Sarah Tanase
Sr
22:34
7:42
107
Rachel Womer
Fr
22:47
7:47
111
Madison Dewing
Fr
24:02
8:12
130
Allison Politoski
So
25:25
8:40
137
13 Will C. Wood
11-6-7-9-13
Gap: 4:03
106:52
21:22
7:18
310 Amanda Barthelmes
So
19:41
6:43
15
Victoria Everett
Jr
20:04
6:51
22
Paige Peck
Jr
20:24
6:58
34
Kat Tinder
So
22:59
7:51
115
Nina Nguyen
Sr
23:44
8:06
124
Karli Bosler
Sr
26:17
8:58
140




14 Dougherty Valley
12-9-12-12-14
Gap: 3:20
106:47
21:21
7:17
326 Alexandria Tucker
Fr
19:57
6:49
17
Helen Guo
Fr
20:08
6:52
25
Scarlett Guo
So
21:32
7:21
75
Isabella Salazar
Jr
21:53
7:28
90
Alexandria Peregrino
Fr
23:17
7:57
119








15 Lodi
16-14-15-15-15
Gap: 2:01
106:32
21:18
7:16
338 Rebecca Cobb
So
20:13
6:54
31
Cassidy Daley
Sr
20:44
7:05
48
Carole Thomas
Fr
21:33
7:21
76
Madelyn Blank
Sr
21:48
7:26
86
Mayra Mejia
Sr
22:14
7:35
97
Alicia Pacheco
So
22:26
7:39
102
Sophia Fuller
So
22:43
7:45
109
16 Miguel Contreras Le
19-18-16-16-16
Gap: 1:21
107:20
21:28
7:20
365 Carolina Lopez
Sr
21:05
7:12
61
Lorena Hernandez
Jr
21:07
7:12
62
Heidi Maqueos
Sr
21:09
7:13
64
Ruperta Desimon
Jr
21:33
7:21
77
Magaly Ordonez
Sr
22:26
7:39
101
Perla Ponce
Sr
22:44
7:46
110
Leslie Rodriguez
So
25:22
8:39
136
17 Valley View
15-17-18-18-17
Gap: 3:18
110:43
22:09
7:33
450 Erica Pereida
Jr
20:12
6:54
30
Soledad Padilla
Jr
21:57
7:29
91
Helen Macias
Sr
22:32
7:41
104
Angie Pereida
Sr
22:32
7:41
105
Genessis Hernandez
Jr
23:30
8:01
120
Jasmine Macias
Jr
25:08
8:35
135
Stephanie Cruz
Jr
25:25
8:40
138
18 Patriot
7-16-17-17-18
Gap: 5:09
112:22
22:28
7:40
459 Victoria Marquez
Fr
19:35
6:41
9
Trisha Toyotome
Sr
21:43
7:25
84
Jennifer Granados
Jr
22:49
7:47
112
Desiree Almeida
Sr
23:31
8:02
121
Yarely Arellano
Jr
24:44
8:26
133
Clara Fernandez
Fr
24:49
8:28
134
Brean Prefontaine
Sr
26:20
8:59
141
19 Redwood (vis)
18-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:10
111:54
22:23
7:38
489 Brianna Guerrero
Fr
21:04
7:11
59
Ciera Ortiz
Fr
21:59
7:30
93
Cristina Benavides
Jr
22:28
7:40
103
Marissa Garcia
Jr
23:09
7:54
116
Katlynn Hernandez
Fr
23:14
7:56
118
Kristy Girmay
So
23:49
8:08
125




20 Roseville
22-21-21-20-20
Gap: 1:43
111:28
22:18
7:37
495 Janelle Stepper
Jr
21:49
7:27
88
Sabrina Schott
So
21:59
7:30
94
Morgan Simpson
Jr
22:00
7:31
95
Jennifer Gleason
Jr
22:08
7:33
96
Alexandra Doza
Sr
23:32
8:02
122
Monique Sanchez
Jr
25:53
8:50
139




21 Bravo Medical Magn
20-20-20-21-21
Gap: 2:23
112:47
22:33
7:42
506 Jacqueline Lopez
Jr
21:28
7:20
72
Jasmine Alfaro
Sr
21:41
7:24
83
Angelica Gil
Sr
22:38
7:43
108
Dulce Morales
Jr
23:09
7:54
117
Emily Mayoral
Jr
23:51
8:08
126








22 Woodside
21-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:54
118:24
23:41
8:05
601 Kayley James
Fr
21:40
7:24
81
Morgan Mather
Sr
23:54
8:09
128
Leilani Paz
Sr
23:58
8:11
129
Kasey Inglis
Jr
24:18
8:18
131
Kenya Yniguez
Jr
24:34
8:23
132








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

29 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R107 Natania Fernoll, Fr, 20:07, Los Alamitos Capo Valley, 106:23, 37
Fr R108 Michaela Reynolds, Fr, 19:27, Vista Murrieta Warren, 104:01, 37
Fr R109 Sarah Holloway, Fr, 19:12, Los Osos Great Oak, 100:19, 51
Fr R76 Autumn Kensington, Fr, 19:32, Canyon (ana) Davis, 106:05, 75
Fr R77 Emily Atkinson, Fr, 19:43, West Torrance West Torrance, 108:23, 48
Fr R78 Emma Bahr, Fr, 19:54, Saugus Saugus, 106:12, 59
JV R128 Bailey Smith, Jr, 19:40, Yucaipa Yucaipa, 103:06, 81
JV R129 Isabella Gallo, Sr, 19:41, Westview Poly (lb), 101:09, 34
JV R53 Graciela Godinez, Jr, 19:52, Thousand Oaks Thousand Oaks, 105:31, 37
JV R54 Megan Linderman, Jr, 19:16, Tesoro Tesoro, 102:33, 33
JV R55 Katie Huntington, Sr, 19:15, Saugus Saugus, 99:33, 23
JV R67 Ashley Cahalan, So, 18:31, Great Oak Great Oak, 95:16, 37
So R100 Rachel Shapiro, So, 19:33, Walnut Walnut, 102:32, 31
So R101 Lyndsey Cullen, So, 20:30, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 103:52, 23
So R102 Marissa Williams, So, 17:07, Palisades Arcadia, 110:47, 64
So R83 Alyssa Allen, So, 19:47, Cypress Saugus, 101:42, 24
So R84 Elizabeth Palma, So, 19:44, Pacific Canyon (ana), 105:09, 65
V R120 Leana Setian, So, 18:21, Glendale Westview, 96:24, 53
V R121 Claire Rainey, Jr, 18:33, Los Alamitos Escondido, 100:58, 56
V R122 Ashley Cope, Jr, 18:10, Vista Vista, 96:05, 30
V R123 Kylie Nishisaka, Sr, 17:38, Marina Marina, 95:02, 96
V R124 Jessica Gonzales, Jr, 18:15, Poly (lb) Vista Murrieta, 94:47, 76
V R62 Stefani Gaskell, Fr, 18:36, Hesperia Segerstrom, 98:43, 83
V R63 Taylor Taite, So, 19:45, Murrieta Mesa Murrieta Mesa, 101:27, 57
V R64 Kimberly Coscia, So, 17:46, South Torrance South Torrance, 94:17, 45
V R65 Monika Gyalay, So, 17:27, Moorpark Moorpark, 94:10, 91
V R66 Samantha Ortega, So, 17:26, Saugus Saugus, 91:56, 40
V R69 Addi Zerrenner, Jr, 16:59, Dos Pueblos Xavier Prep (AZ), 90:28, 105
V R70 Sarah Baxter, Jr, 16:00, Simi Valley Great Oak, 88:51, 38

All Boys Races

36 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R110 Lucas Jackson, Fr, 16:31, Santa Monica King, Ml, 85:58, 37
Fr R111 Cory Vaughn, Fr, 16:35, El Camino (oce) El Toro, 89:26, 88
Fr R112 Moses Bojorquez, Fr, 16:13, Buena Crescenta Valley, 89:45, 89
Fr R113 Colin Jensen, Fr, 16:26, Poway Rancho Verde, 88:37, 70
Fr R73 Pedro Mier, Fr, 16:28, Godinez Fundament Agoura, 88:33, 94
Fr R74 Justin Dutko, Fr, 16:56, South Torrance Redondo Union, 88:32, 76
Fr R75 Andrew Boyd, Fr, 17:15, Hart Moorpark, 89:25, 48
JV R125 Jake Miller, So, 16:52, Burbank La Sierra, 85:37, 30
JV R126 Ryan Rowland, Jr, 16:19, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 84:38, 70
JV R127 Enrique Angulo, Sr, 16:26, El Rancho El Rancho, 84:05, 35
JV R50 Riley Cox, Sr, 16:46, Murrieta Mesa Thousand Oaks, 85:36, 38
JV R51 Rhys Couser, Jr, 16:03, Tesoro Dana Hills, 84:07, 29
JV R52 Andrew Dolan, Jr, 17:03, Hart Whittier, 87:30, 61
JV R68 Colby Penn, Fr, 15:53, Poly (lb) Great Oak, 81:24, 84
So R103 Evan Askar, So, 16:21, Ventura Arcadia, 88:03, 69
So R104 Miguel Gutierrez, So, 16:25, Downey (dow) King, Ml, 84:06, 29
So R105 Cooper Kossick, So, 16:17, Edison (hb) Santa Ana, 86:39, 59
So R106 Kyle Brown, So, 16:01, Elsinore Yucaipa, 87:51, 84
So R79 Jonathan Drinkward, So, 17:05, Tesoro Moorpark, 90:16, 76
So R80 Joey Gronovius, So, 16:25, Homestead Homestead, 85:30, 31
So R81 Jimmy Demello, So, 16:49, Thousand Oaks Loyola, 89:54, 50
So R82 Brian Zabilski, So, 16:30, Saugus Saugus, 85:48, 39
V R114 Trevor Cowan, Sr, 15:37, Arroyo Grande Arroyo Grande, 80:12, 36
V R115 Millen Trujillo, So, 15:46, Walnut Walnut, 80:50, 41
V R116 Diego Duran, Jr, 15:35, West Covina Santa Monica, 82:20, 57
V R117 Cooper Gill, Sr, 15:27, Lincoln (sto) Downey (dow), 80:41, 45
V R118 Jeff Thies, Sr, 15:12, Edison (hb) Newbury Park, 80:40, 90
V R119 Connor Fisher, Sr, 15:07, Stockdale Crescenta Valley, 79:05, 91
V R56 Ryan Hodgens, Sr, 15:42, Whitney (roc) Catalina Foothills (A, 83:38, 80
V R57 Kyle Miller, Sr, 15:43, Tulare Union Loara, 81:38, 55
V R58 Danny Stalters, Sr, 15:12, Northgate Santa Ana Valley, 82:13, 88
V R59 Chris Foster, So, 15:27, Los Gatos Righetti, 79:51, 57
V R60 Mikey Giguere, Jr, 15:19, Westlake Peninsula, 79:46, 87
V R61 Sam Garcia, Sr, 15:14, Arroyo (em) Tesoro, 79:23, 89
V R71 Juan Gonzalez, Sr, 14:38, El Toro Redondo Union, 78:08, 112
V R72 Bryan Fernandez, Sr, 14:34, Dos Pueblos Arcadia, 75:45, 86