Dougherty Valley Results from the Roughrider Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/18/13

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Annam, Srivardhan Jr V 19:13.5 6:12 3.1 118/225 7/7 7/7 5/20 19:32
(0:19,1.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Bhakta, Atish Sr V 16:52.9 5:27 3.1 15/225 1/7 1/7 10/33 17:49
(0:56,5.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Braganza, Neil Fr V 17:36.1 5:41 3.1 43/225 3/7 3/7 7/31
Do, Austin Sr V 17:31.3 5:39 3.1 41/225 2/7 2/7 10/32 17:46
(0:15,1.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Pajes, Andrew Sr V 18:26.5 5:57 3.1 78/225 6/7 6/7 6/27
Vu, Vincent Jr V 18:04.1 5:50 3.1 62/225 5/7 5/7 6/29 19:56
(1:52,9.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Yi, Timmu Jr V 17:41.9 5:43 3.1 49/225 4/7 4/7 6/31 19:59
(2:17,11.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 7/29 87:46
1:11
3.1 5:40 5:27 5:50 201 5:24 Atish Bhakta (15), Austin Do (40), Neil Braganza (42), Timmu Yi (47), Vincent Vu (57)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kasey Knevelbaard Immanuel 15:38.7 5:03
2 Steven Sum Saratoga 15:42.2 5:04
3 Alek Simpson Yosemite 16:13.2 5:14
4 Ben Weinberg Campolindo 16:17.7 5:15
5 Zachary Schmidt Dublin 16:24.1 5:17
6 Christian Hernandez Bishop Amat 16:27.6 5:19
7 Parker Lothamer Campolindo 16:36.6 5:21
8 Fernando Gonzalez Bishop Amat 16:37.9 5:22
9 Luis Figueroa Riverbank 16:41 5:23
10 Jonathan Matson Corcoran 16:43.3 5:24
11 Joshua Moreno Bishop Amat 16:46.3 5:25
12 Roberto Bazan Santa Ynez 16:47.8 5:25
13 Adrian Diaz Bishop Amat 16:48.2 5:25
14 Nathaniel Sauerberg Campolindo 16:50.5 5:26
15 Atish Bhakta Sr Dougherty Valley 16:52.9 5:27 1/7 1/7 10/33
16 Carlos Espinoza Avenal 16:53.3 5:27
17 Kevin Buckley Campolindo 16:53.9 5:27
18 Johnny Jimenez Santa Ynez 16:55.3 5:28
19 Tristan Boblet Bret Harte 16:56.5 5:28
20 Robbie Santoyo Bishop Amat 16:58.7 5:29
21 Jonathen Beliera Riverbank 16:59.4 5:29
22 Will Moran Campolindo 17:01.3 5:29
23 Drew Bryan Saratoga 17:04 5:30
24 Jared Yabu Campolindo 17:06.7 5:31
25 Josh Guzman Hanford West 17:10.1 5:32
26 Garrett Garcia Dublin 17:10.4 5:32
27 Ryland Lyons Dublin 17:11.5 5:33
28 Jose Villaseor Corcoran 17:14.1 5:34
29 Jesse Rodriguez Mt Whitney 17:14.8 5:34
30 Davis Zamboanga Dublin 17:16 5:34
31 Anders Colwell Dublin 17:17 5:35
32 Omid Boozarpour Campolindo 17:18.3 5:35
33 Jonathan Semenza Campolindo 17:19 5:35
34 Ricardo Trejo Immanuel 17:19.6 5:35
35 Rogelio Flores Nipomo 17:21.3 5:36
36 Luis Huerta Bishop Amat 17:22 5:36
37 Adrian Salazar Riverbank 17:28.6 5:38
38 Robert Williams Santa Ynez 17:29.3 5:38
39 Jonathan Mulkey Yosemite 17:29.6 5:39
40 Anirudh Surapaneni Dublin 17:29.6 5:39
41 Austin Do Sr Dougherty Valley 17:31.3 5:39 2/7 2/7 10/32
42 Stephen Law Saratoga 17:32.8 5:40
43 Neil Braganza Fr Dougherty Valley 17:36.1 5:41 3/7 3/7 7/31
44 Eric Moniot Santa Ynez 17:37.2 5:41
45 Chris Garvey Campolindo 17:37.8 5:41
46 Moises Gomez Riverbank 17:39.6 5:42
47 Tyler Dalton Mt Whitney 17:40.2 5:42
48 Quinn Heinbaugh Dublin 17:41.3 5:42
49 Timmu Yi Jr Dougherty Valley 17:41.9 5:43 4/7 4/7 6/31
50 Jose Angulo Corcoran 17:42.3 5:43
51 Brian Illes Santa Ynez 17:46.4 5:44
52 Goutham Marimuthu Dublin 17:47.7 5:44
53 Sam Guy Saratoga 17:53.4 5:46
54 Pedro Cruz Arvin 17:55 5:47
55 Kevin Duong-lee Saratoga 17:55.8 5:47
56 Adam Jang Don Bosco Tech 17:56.7 5:47
57 Caleb Solomon Don Bosco Tech 17:57 5:47
58 David Yeshiwas Dublin 17:57.1 5:47
59 Pedro Perez Corcoran 17:58.5 5:48
60 Liam Womack Yosemite 18:01 5:49
61 Grant Lemen Dublin 18:02.7 5:49
62 Vincent Vu Jr Dougherty Valley 18:04.1 5:50 5/7 5/7 6/29
63 Adrian Solis Dinuba 18:04.8 5:50
64 Matthew Spring Tioga 18:07.4 5:51
65 Ruben Paredez Riverbank 18:07.5 5:51
66 Rohith Krishna Saratoga 18:08.8 5:51
67 George Rodriguez Mt Whitney 18:12.3 5:52
68 Salah Ali Dinuba 18:13.8 5:53
69 Alfredo Lopez Avenal 18:15.3 5:53
70 Dante Longoria Hanford West 18:16.8 5:54
71 Anthony Ledesma Don Bosco Tech 18:18.2 5:54
72 Benny Vega Avenal 18:18.8 5:54
73 Rodolfo Gaytan Corcoran 18:19.7 5:55
74 Leonardo Valdez Santa Ynez 18:19.8 5:55
75 Nick Sum Saratoga 18:21.4 5:55
76 Ryan Mezzersmith Linden 18:24.1 5:56
77 Michael Magallanes Mt Whitney 18:25.8 5:57
78 Andrew Pajes Sr Dougherty Valley 18:26.5 5:57 6/7 6/7 6/27
79 Daniel Johnston Saratoga 18:26.5 5:57
80 Issac Soliz Yosemite 18:28 5:57
81 Isaac Oceguera Dinuba 18:31.8 5:59
82 Seth Garza Garces 18:32.4 5:59
83 Cole Schuler Bakersfield Christian 18:32.9 5:59
84 Dylan Gillespie Nipomo 18:33.8 5:59
85 Andrew Harter Saratoga 18:35.9 6:00
86 Ivan Contreras Coalinga 18:37.4 6:00
87 Michael Hammann Mt Whitney 18:39.6 6:01
88 Patrick Perez Hanford West 18:40.1 6:01
89 Thomas Lee Dublin 18:41.9 6:02
90 Matthew Register Dublin 18:43.3 6:02
91 Michael Gonzales Don Bosco Tech 18:43.8 6:03
92 Cooper Calvin Central Valley Christian 18:43.8 6:03
93 Nathaniel Tweed Bakersfield Christian 18:44.6 6:03
94 Christian Defendis SJM 18:45.2 6:03
95 Saul Estrada Corcoran 18:46.2 6:03
96 Andres Garcia Dinuba 18:47.6 6:04
97 Brando Nelson-haven Tioga 18:48.3 6:04
98 Alex Avila Coalinga 18:48.5 6:04
99 Joseph Dominguez Arvin 18:48.9 6:04
100 Omar Tapia Mendota HS 18:49.3 6:04
101 Anton Fanucchi Garces 18:49.4 6:04
102 Arturo Ruiz Nipomo 18:50.9 6:05
103 Liam Campbell SJM 18:54.9 6:06
104 Zach Banducci Bakersfield Christian 18:55.6 6:06
105 Vinnie Santos Mt Whitney 18:56.3 6:07
106 Tyler Laird Fresno Christian 18:56.7 6:07
107 Balkirat Sahota Dublin 18:56.8 6:07
108 Juan Razo Coalinga 18:57.2 6:07
109 Jose Hernandez Exeter 18:57.6 6:07
110 Sam Karl UHS 19:00.4 6:08
111 Angel Martinez Dinuba 19:01.2 6:08
112 Robbie Brisco Exeter 19:03.1 6:09
113 Hawk Kolodji Garces 19:04.3 6:09
114 Spencer Larralde Immanuel 19:06 6:10
115 Ryan Ranells Immanuel 19:08.8 6:11
116 Payton Sotelo Mt Whitney 19:09.7 6:11
117 Brandone Banuelos Exeter 19:13 6:12
118 Srivardhan Annam Jr Dougherty Valley 19:13.5 6:12 7/7 7/7 5/20
119 Emilio Trinidad Hanford West 19:14.7 6:12
120 Saleh Aadal Avenal 19:18.8 6:14
121 Marcos Soltero Avenal 19:21.3 6:15
122 Miachael Sassano Liberty Madera 19:22 6:15
123 Edgar Esquivel Dinuba 19:22.5 6:15
124 Brett Moran Exeter 19:23 6:15
125 Glavine Gutierrez Coalinga 19:24.3 6:16
126 Dieg Ruiz Riverbank 19:24.4 6:16
127 Nathan Contreras Exeter 19:26.2 6:16
128 Carlos Martinez Riverbank 19:29.4 6:17
129 Thomas Keitz SJM 19:30.4 6:18
130 Corbin Kehrberg Exeter 19:32.5 6:18
131 Javier Rodriguez Kingsburg 19:33.1 6:18
132 Diego Arias Don Bosco Tech 19:33.3 6:18
133 Jerrod Wagner Bret Harte 19:34.2 6:19
134 Ryan Carmody Bakersfield Christian 19:34.8 6:19
135 Alan Muro Kingsburg 19:35.4 6:19
136 Steven Blancas Hoover 19:36.9 6:20
137 Juan Medina Garces 19:39.4 6:20
138 Davis Ward Immanuel 19:44.5 6:22
139 Jacob Lozano Immanuel 19:49.5 6:24
140 Jose Esparza Nipomo 19:50.2 6:24
141 Russell Warmerdam Yosemite 19:51.7 6:24
142 Josh Brady Bret Harte 19:54 6:25
143 A.j. Barco UHS 19:59.2 6:27
144 Joseph Campbell Yosemite 20:02.4 6:28
145 Will Guy Saratoga 20:03.1 6:28
146 Kevin Kirk Yosemite 20:05.1 6:29
147 Daniel Rivera Hoover 20:06.4 6:29
148 Antonio Zamudio Arvin 20:08.4 6:30
149 Harrison Bickmore Nipomo 20:09.9 6:30
150 Rueben Guzman Liberty Madera 20:10.2 6:30
151 Daniel Moore Fresno Christian 20:11.6 6:31
152 Sam Gong Riverbank 20:14.7 6:32
153 Aaron Dewolf Fresno Christian 20:15.5 6:32
154 Jerron Jones Hoover 20:15.6 6:32
155 Raymond Sanchez Arvin 20:17 6:33
156 Schyler Tobin Liberty Madera 20:18.1 6:33
157 Michael Rodriguez Riverbank 20:21.4 6:34
158 Spencer Garza Garces 20:28.2 6:36
159 Eduardo Martinez Coalinga 20:29 6:36
160 Jose Huerta Corcoran 20:34.2 6:38
161 Fernando Valles Hoover 20:36.6 6:39
162 Sean Smith Liberty Madera 20:38.8 6:40
163 Oliver Curley Yosemite 20:43.1 6:41
164 Tommy Hayashi Sierra 20:44.2 6:41
165 James Rossi Bakersfield Christian 20:44.3 6:41
166 John Penner Nipomo 20:45.7 6:42
167 Tyler Loomis Hanford West 20:46.2 6:42
168 Johny Amoruso Tioga 20:46.9 6:42
169 Craig Stieler Yosemite 20:48.7 6:43
170 Michael De La Cruz Garces 20:51.8 6:44
171 Jashua Burch-konda Kingsburg 20:52.2 6:44
172 Michael Pfingston Liberty Madera 20:53.5 6:44
173 Henry Chan Kingsburg 20:54.1 6:45
174 Garret Morgan Nipomo 20:55.4 6:45
175 Iggy Bernal Campos Nipomo 20:55.5 6:45
176 Max Lopez Liberty Madera 20:56.7 6:45
177 Vicente Cruz Arvin 20:56.9 6:45
178 Rodrigo Escobado Hanford West 20:58.5 6:46
179 Pierce Abrahamson SJM 20:58.9 6:46
180 Will Hollett Bret Harte 21:04.8 6:48
181 Daniel Juarez Hoover 21:08 6:49
182 Christian Aleman Kingsburg 21:12.2 6:50
183 Felipe Luna Kingsburg 21:12.9 6:51
184 Shane Eckstein Yosemite 21:13.6 6:51
185 Fernando Escadan Coalinga 21:14.9 6:51
186 Karl Nippoldt Immanuel 21:21.4 6:53
187 Kenneth Jeffris Yosemite 21:28.7 6:56
188 Juan Caudillo Arvin 21:28.9 6:56
189 Sean Koch Hoover 21:30.6 6:56
190 Peter Toms Central Valley Christian 21:32.1 6:57
191 Luke Dykstra Central Valley Christian 21:33 6:57
192 Aaron Guerrero Arvin 21:34.7 6:58
193 Sebastian Elsenbroek Central Valley Christian 21:35.6 6:58
194 Jed Tadios SJM 21:38.2 6:59
195 Nicholas Salcedo Kingsburg 21:43.6 7:01
196 Andrew Shannon Hoover 21:53.8 7:04
197 Josh Pollock Tioga 21:56.5 7:05
198 Miguel Dela Rocca Bakersfield Christian 21:58.5 7:05
199 Ian Campbell Tioga 21:59.6 7:06
200 Ryan Stacey Sierra 22:00.8 7:06
201 Benson Delos Reyes SJM 22:06.2 7:08
202 Patrick Kolodji Garces 22:09.7 7:09
203 Anthony Gonzales Hanford West 22:10.7 7:09
204 Eric Bravo Don Bosco Tech 22:14.9 7:11
205 Owen Ansel Kingsburg 22:28.7 7:15
206 Huber Andrew Linden 22:28.7 7:15
207 Evan Koehler Bakersfield Christian 22:48.6 7:21
208 Josh Kisbye UHS 22:54.5 7:23
209 Brett Brown Sierra 22:55 7:24
210 Joeseph Mengoni Sierra 23:04 7:26
211 Jonathan Deleon Coalinga 23:05.6 7:27
212 Zach Mann UHS 23:15.8 7:30
213 Devin Foster UHS 23:18.3 7:31
214 Shaun Alsing SJM 23:26.5 7:34
215 Kenny Conover Exeter 23:31.7 7:35
216 Richard Ouyang Kingsburg 23:33.5 7:36
217 Tin-lin (michae Fu Fresno Christian 23:47.3 7:40
218 Nathan Moll Central Valley Christian 24:31.9 7:55
219 Jaycob Hinojosa Kingsburg 24:50.4 8:01
220 Oscar Barboza Bret Harte 25:08.7 8:07
221 Hayden Zuniga Coalinga 25:26.3 8:12
222 Eric Zamora UHS 25:32.5 8:14
223 Gerrit Schriemer Central Valley Christian 25:53.7 8:21
224 Darrell Lucas Bret Harte 28:05.2 9:04
225 Josh Akana UHS 31:26.5 10:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bishop Amat
6-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
83:39
16:44
5:24
58 Christian Hernandez
-
16:28
5:19
6
Fernando Gonzalez
-
16:38
5:22
8
Joshua Moreno
-
16:46
5:25
11
Adrian Diaz
-
16:48
5:25
13
Robbie Santoyo
-
16:59
5:29
20
Luis Huerta
-
17:22
5:36
35




2 Campolindo
4-1-1-2-2
Gap: 0:44
83:40
16:44
5:24
64 Ben Weinberg
-
16:18
5:15
4
Parker Lothamer
-
16:37
5:21
7
Nathaniel Sauerberg
-
16:51
5:26
14
Kevin Buckley
-
16:54
5:27
17
Will Moran
-
17:01
5:29
22
Jared Yabu
-
17:07
5:31
24
Omid Boozarpour
-
17:18
5:35
32
3 Dublin
5-6-3-3-3
Gap: 0:53
85:19
17:04
5:30
119 Zachary Schmidt
-
16:24
5:17
5
Garrett Garcia
-
17:10
5:32
26
Ryland Lyons
-
17:12
5:33
27
Davis Zamboanga
-
17:16
5:34
30
Anders Colwell
-
17:17
5:35
31
Anirudh Surapaneni
-
17:30
5:39
39
Quinn Heinbaugh
-
17:41
5:42
46
4 Santa Ynez
9-4-6-4-4
Gap: 0:59
86:36
17:19
5:35
159 Roberto Bazan
-
16:48
5:25
12
Johnny Jimenez
-
16:55
5:28
18
Robert Williams
-
17:29
5:38
37
Eric Moniot
-
17:37
5:41
43
Brian Illes
-
17:46
5:44
49
Leonardo Valdez
-
18:20
5:55
69




5 Saratoga
2-3-4-6-5
Gap: 2:14
86:08
17:14
5:33
168 Steven Sum
-
15:42
5:04
2
Drew Bryan
-
17:04
5:30
23
Stephen Law
-
17:33
5:40
41
Sam Guy
-
17:53
5:46
50
Kevin Duong-lee
-
17:56
5:47
52
Rohith Krishna
-
18:09
5:51
61
Nick Sum
-
18:21
5:55
70
6 Riverbank
7-4-4-4-6
Gap: 1:27
86:56
17:23
5:37
170 Luis Figueroa
-
16:41
5:23
9
Jonathen Beliera
-
16:59
5:29
21
Adrian Salazar
-
17:29
5:38
36
Moises Gomez
-
17:40
5:42
44
Ruben Paredez
-
18:08
5:51
60
Dieg Ruiz
-
19:24
6:16
113
Carlos Martinez
-
19:29
6:17
115
7 Dougherty Valley
10-10-8-8-7
Gap: 1:11
87:46
17:33
5:40
201 Atish Bhakta
Sr
16:53
5:27
15
Austin Do
Sr
17:31
5:39
40
Neil Braganza
Fr
17:36
5:41
42
Timmu Yi
Jr
17:42
5:43
47
Vincent Vu
Jr
18:04
5:50
57
Andrew Pajes
Sr
18:27
5:57
72
Srivardhan Annam
Jr
19:14
6:12
105
8 Corcoran
8-8-7-7-8
Gap: 1:36
87:58
17:36
5:41
209 Jonathan Matson
-
16:43
5:24
10
Jose Villaseor
-
17:14
5:34
28
Jose Angulo
-
17:42
5:43
48
Pedro Perez
-
17:59
5:48
55
Rodolfo Gaytan
-
18:20
5:55
68
Saul Estrada
-
18:46
6:03
85
Jose Huerta
-
20:34
6:38
142
9 Mt Whitney
14-11-11-10-9
Gap: 1:25
90:13
18:03
5:49
286 Jesse Rodriguez
-
17:15
5:34
29
Tyler Dalton
-
17:40
5:42
45
George Rodriguez
-
18:12
5:52
62
Michael Magallanes
-
18:26
5:57
71
Michael Hammann
-
18:40
6:01
79
Vinnie Santos
-
18:56
6:07
94
Payton Sotelo
-
19:10
6:11
103
10 Yosemite
3-9-8-9-10
Gap: 3:39
90:04
18:01
5:49
298 Alek Simpson
-
16:13
5:14
3
Jonathan Mulkey
-
17:30
5:39
38
Liam Womack
-
18:01
5:49
56
Issac Soliz
-
18:28
5:57
73
Russell Warmerdam
-
19:52
6:24
128
Joseph Campbell
-
20:02
6:28
131
Kevin Kirk
-
20:05
6:29
132
11 Immanuel
1-7-10-11-11
Gap: 4:06
90:58
18:12
5:52
362 Kasey Knevelbaard
-
15:39
5:03
1
Ricardo Trejo
-
17:20
5:35
33
Spencer Larralde
-
19:06
6:10
101
Ryan Ranells
-
19:09
6:11
102
Davis Ward
-
19:45
6:22
125
Jacob Lozano
-
19:50
6:24
126
Karl Nippoldt
-
21:21
6:53
163
11 Avenal
11-12-12-12-11
Gap: 2:28
92:08
18:26
5:57
362 Carlos Espinoza
-
16:53
5:27
16
Alfredo Lopez
-
18:15
5:53
64
Benny Vega
-
18:19
5:54
67
Saleh Aadal
-
19:19
6:14
107
Marcos Soltero
-
19:21
6:15
108








13 Don Bosco Tech
17-14-14-12-13
Gap: 1:37
92:29
18:30
5:58
373 Adam Jang
-
17:57
5:47
53
Caleb Solomon
-
17:57
5:47
54
Anthony Ledesma
-
18:18
5:54
66
Michael Gonzales
-
18:44
6:03
81
Diego Arias
-
19:33
6:18
119
Eric Bravo
-
22:15
7:11
179




14 Dinuba
18-16-15-15-14
Gap: 0:56
92:39
18:32
5:59
379 Adrian Solis
-
18:05
5:50
58
Salah Ali
-
18:14
5:53
63
Isaac Oceguera
-
18:32
5:59
74
Andres Garcia
-
18:48
6:04
86
Angel Martinez
-
19:01
6:08
98
Edgar Esquivel
-
19:23
6:15
110




15 Hanford West
13-13-13-14-15
Gap: 3:36
94:08
18:50
6:04
423 Josh Guzman
-
17:10
5:32
25
Dante Longoria
-
18:17
5:54
65
Patrick Perez
-
18:40
6:01
80
Emilio Trinidad
-
19:15
6:12
106
Tyler Loomis
-
20:46
6:42
147
Rodrigo Escobado
-
20:59
6:46
156
Anthony Gonzales
-
22:11
7:09
178
16 Nipomo
15-15-16-16-16
Gap: 2:49
94:46
18:57
6:07
464 Rogelio Flores
-
17:21
5:36
34
Dylan Gillespie
-
18:34
5:59
77
Arturo Ruiz
-
18:51
6:05
91
Jose Esparza
-
19:50
6:24
127
Harrison Bickmore
-
20:10
6:30
135
John Penner
-
20:46
6:42
146
Garret Morgan
-
20:55
6:45
153
17 Coalinga
22-22-18-17-17
Gap: 1:52
96:16
19:15
6:13
514 Ivan Contreras
-
18:37
6:00
78
Alex Avila
-
18:49
6:04
88
Juan Razo
-
18:57
6:07
95
Glavine Gutierrez
-
19:24
6:16
112
Eduardo Martinez
-
20:29
6:36
141
Fernando Escadan
-
21:15
6:51
162
Jonathan Deleon
-
23:06
7:27
182
18 Bakersfield Christian
21-20-17-17-18
Gap: 2:11
96:32
19:18
6:14
518 Cole Schuler
-
18:33
5:59
76
Nathaniel Tweed
-
18:45
6:03
83
Zach Banducci
-
18:56
6:06
93
Ryan Carmody
-
19:35
6:19
121
James Rossi
-
20:44
6:41
145
Miguel Dela Rocca
-
21:59
7:05
174
Evan Koehler
-
22:49
7:21
180
19 Exeter
25-24-24-20-19
Gap: 0:29
96:03
19:13
6:12
524 Jose Hernandez
-
18:58
6:07
96
Robbie Brisco
-
19:03
6:09
99
Brandone Banuelos
-
19:13
6:12
104
Brett Moran
-
19:23
6:15
111
Nathan Contreras
-
19:26
6:16
114
Corbin Kehrberg
-
19:33
6:18
117
Kenny Conover
-
23:32
7:35
186
20 Garces
20-21-19-19-20
Gap: 1:56
96:34
19:19
6:14
529 Seth Garza
-
18:32
5:59
75
Anton Fanucchi
-
18:49
6:04
90
Hawk Kolodji
-
19:04
6:09
100
Juan Medina
-
19:39
6:20
124
Spencer Garza
-
20:28
6:36
140
Michael De La Cruz
-
20:52
6:44
149
Patrick Kolodji
-
22:10
7:09
177
21 Arvin
16-18-21-21-21
Gap: 3:02
98:06
19:37
6:20
567 Pedro Cruz
-
17:55
5:47
51
Joseph Dominguez
-
18:49
6:04
89
Antonio Zamudio
-
20:08
6:30
134
Raymond Sanchez
-
20:17
6:33
138
Vicente Cruz
-
20:57
6:45
155
Juan Caudillo
-
21:29
6:56
164
Aaron Guerrero
-
21:35
6:58
168
22 Bret Harte
12-17-20-22-22
Gap: 8:12
102:38
20:32
6:37
614 Tristan Boblet
-
16:57
5:28
19
Jerrod Wagner
-
19:34
6:19
120
Josh Brady
-
19:54
6:25
129
Will Hollett
-
21:05
6:48
158
Oscar Barboza
-
25:09
8:07
188
Darrell Lucas
-
28:05
9:04
191




23 SJM
24-23-22-23-23
Gap: 2:53
99:48
19:58
6:26
619 Christian Defendis
-
18:45
6:03
84
Liam Campbell
-
18:55
6:06
92
Thomas Keitz
-
19:30
6:18
116
Pierce Abrahamson
-
20:59
6:46
157
Jed Tadios
-
21:38
6:59
170
Benson Delos Reyes
-
22:06
7:08
176
Shaun Alsing
-
23:27
7:34
185
24 Tioga
19-19-23-24-24
Gap: 3:52
101:39
20:20
6:33
642 Matthew Spring
-
18:07
5:51
59
Brando Nelson-haven
-
18:48
6:04
87
Johny Amoruso
-
20:47
6:42
148
Josh Pollock
-
21:57
7:05
173
Ian Campbell
-
22:00
7:06
175








25 Liberty Madera
27-27-25-25-25
Gap: 1:32
101:23
20:17
6:32
679 Miachael Sassano
-
19:22
6:15
109
Rueben Guzman
-
20:10
6:30
136
Schyler Tobin
-
20:18
6:33
139
Sean Smith
-
20:39
6:40
144
Michael Pfingston
-
20:54
6:44
151
Max Lopez
-
20:57
6:45
154




26 Hoover
29-29-27-26-26
Gap: 1:31
101:44
20:21
6:34
695 Steven Blancas
-
19:37
6:20
123
Daniel Rivera
-
20:06
6:29
133
Jerron Jones
-
20:16
6:32
137
Fernando Valles
-
20:37
6:39
143
Daniel Juarez
-
21:08
6:49
159
Sean Koch
-
21:31
6:56
165
Andrew Shannon
-
21:54
7:04
172
27 Kingsburg
28-26-26-27-27
Gap: 1:39
102:07
20:25
6:35
702 Javier Rodriguez
-
19:33
6:18
118
Alan Muro
-
19:35
6:19
122
Jashua Burch-konda
-
20:52
6:44
150
Henry Chan
-
20:54
6:45
152
Christian Aleman
-
21:12
6:50
160
Felipe Luna
-
21:13
6:51
161
Nicholas Salcedo
-
21:44
7:01
171
28 Central Valley Christian
23-28-29-28-28
Gap: 5:48
107:56
21:35
6:58
771 Cooper Calvin
-
18:44
6:03
82
Peter Toms
-
21:32
6:57
166
Luke Dykstra
-
21:33
6:57
167
Sebastian Elsenbroek
-
21:36
6:58
169
Nathan Moll
-
24:32
7:55
187
Gerrit Schriemer
-
25:54
8:21
190




29 UHS
26-25-28-29-29
Gap: 4:18
108:28
21:42
7:00
775 Sam Karl
-
19:00
6:08
97
A.j. Barco
-
19:59
6:27
130
Josh Kisbye
-
22:55
7:23
181
Zach Mann
-
23:16
7:30
183
Devin Foster
-
23:18
7:31
184
Eric Zamora
-
25:33
8:14
189
Josh Akana
-
31:27
10:09
192
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.