Dougherty Valley Results from the Scott Bauhs Invitational at Shadow Cliffs Park on 10/1/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cuevas, Sofia | So | So | 21:47.5 | 7:23 | 2.95 | 23/115 | 1/8 | 2/22 | 12/16 | |||||
Dhillon, Sahana | Fr | Fr | 23:15 | 7:53 | 2.95 | 34/82 | 6/9 | 11/22 | 1/6 | |||||
Dutta, Ankushi | So | So | 23:06.3 | 7:50 | 2.95 | 42/115 | 5/8 | 10/22 | 4/11 | |||||
Garcia, Frida | Fr | Fr | 24:58.8 | 8:28 | 2.95 | 44/82 | 7/9 | 15/22 | 1/6 | |||||
Grimes, Alexis | So | So | 24:09.2 | 8:11 | 2.95 | 61/115 | 6/8 | 13/22 | 5/10 | |||||
Huynh, Katherine | So | So | 22:28 | 7:37 | 2.95 | 29/115 | 2/8 | 4/22 | 9/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Jopanda, Chloe | So | So | 26:37.5 | 9:02 | 2.95 | 92/115 | 8/8 | 21/22 | 7/8 | |||||
Liu, Crystal | So | So | 23:02 | 7:48 | 2.95 | 41/115 | 4/8 | 9/22 | 5/12 | |||||
Lum, Brittney | Fr | Fr | 22:56.9 | 7:47 | 2.95 | 28/82 | 4/9 | 7/22 | 1/9 | |||||
Lum, Eryn | Sr | Jr/Sr | 27:08.6 | 9:12 | 2.95 | 82/94 | 5/5 | 22/22 | 9/10 | |||||
Lum, Megan | So | So | 22:28.5 | 7:37 | 2.95 | 30/115 | 3/8 | 5/22 | 5/15 | |||||
Oak, Puja | Fr | Fr | 21:36.6 | 7:20 | 2.95 | 11/82 | 1/9 | 1/22 | 7/16 | |||||
Pan, Enya | Fr | Fr | 22:59.4 | 7:48 | 2.95 | 31/82 | 5/9 | 8/22 | 1/8 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Singh, Tanirika | Fr | Fr | 22:55.9 | 7:46 | 2.95 | 27/82 | 3/9 | 6/22 | 6/12 | |||||
Sonnleitner, Mika | Sr | Jr/Sr | 23:56.5 | 8:07 | 2.95 | 51/94 | 1/5 | 12/22 | 15/15 | |||||
Taylor, Annica | Fr | Fr | 25:01.2 | 8:29 | 2.95 | 45/82 | 8/9 | 16/22 | 1/5 | |||||
Thummala, Tanvi | Fr | Fr | 25:09.2 | 8:32 | 2.95 | 48/82 | 9/9 | 17/22 | 1/5 | |||||
Tirupathi, Nikita | Jr | Jr/Sr | 25:17.4 | 8:34 | 2.95 | 68/94 | 3/5 | 19/22 | 12/13 | |||||
Wong, Kelly | Sr | Jr/Sr | 24:15.4 | 8:13 | 2.95 | 55/94 | 2/5 | 14/22 | 13/13 | 22:39 | 22:39 | |||
Yu, Ysabel | So | So | 25:16.6 | 8:34 | 2.95 | 76/115 | 7/8 | 18/22 | 5/9 | |||||
Zahid, Sabrina | Jr | Jr/Sr | 25:44.1 | 8:43 | 2.95 | 72/94 | 4/5 | 20/22 | 10/11 | |||||
Zhong, Ada | Fr | Fr | 22:20.5 | 7:34 | 2.95 | 21/82 | 2/9 | 3/22 | 7/13 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 1st 5 | 5/11 | 112:52 1:19 |
2.95 | 7:39 | 7:23 | 7:50 | 145 | 6:20 | 104:00 | 104:00 | Sofia Cuevas (19), Katherine Huynh (25), Megan Lum (26), Crystal Liu (37), Ankushi Dutta (38) | |||
Jr/Sr 1st 5 | 10/10 | 126:22 3:12 |
2.95 | 8:34 | 8:07 | 9:12 | 232 | 6:37 | Mika Sonnleitner (39), Kelly Wong (42), Nikita Tirupathi (47), Sabrina Zahid (49), Eryn Lum (55) | |||||
Fr 1st 5 | 2/8 | 112:49 1:23 |
2.95 | 7:39 | 7:20 | 7:48 | 83 | 7:29 | 115:42 (2:53,2.5) |
109:42 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Puja Oak (7), Ada Zhong (14), Tanirika Singh (19), Brittney Lum (20), Enya Pan (23) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassidy Haskell | Miramonte | 17:12.9 | 5:50 | ||||||||
2 | Kinga Bihari | Granada | 17:27.8 | 5:55 | ||||||||
3 | Colleen Mccandless | Granada | 18:06.3 | 6:08 | ||||||||
4 | Kalea Bartolotto | Granada | 18:18.2 | 6:12 | ||||||||
5 | Kaitlyn Williams | Homestead | 18:30.9 | 6:17 | ||||||||
6 | Cynthia Rosales | Piner | 18:38.6 | 6:19 | ||||||||
7 | Daisy Guinchard | Granada | 19:09.4 | 6:30 | ||||||||
8 | Samantha Lieberman | Homestead | 19:23.6 | 6:34 | ||||||||
9 | Melanie Kim | Monte Vista | 19:53 | 6:44 | ||||||||
10 | Veronica Valenton | Livermore | 19:58.9 | 6:46 | ||||||||
11 | Anisha Chandra | Homestead | 20:00.4 | 6:47 | ||||||||
12 | Maya Gurusiddaiah | Dublin | 20:01.5 | 6:47 | ||||||||
13 | Becky Laurence | Amador Valley | 20:06.7 | 6:49 | ||||||||
14 | Isabelle Smedley | Amador Valley | 20:09 | 6:50 | ||||||||
15 | Surabhi Kumar | Amador Valley | 20:13.5 | 6:51 | ||||||||
16 | Kaylie Lawsen | Granada | 20:16.8 | 6:52 | ||||||||
17 | Madeline Tree | Livermore | 20:45.1 | 7:02 | ||||||||
18 | Sofia Green | Carondelet | 21:18 | 7:13 | ||||||||
19 | Shreya Balaji | American | 21:30.9 | 7:18 | ||||||||
20 | Dana Cross | Carondelet | 21:33 | 7:18 | ||||||||
21 | Isabella Remolina | Dublin | 21:46.1 | 7:23 | ||||||||
22 | Kayla Stonum | The Kings | 21:47.3 | 7:23 | ||||||||
23 | Sofia Cuevas | So | Dougherty Valley | 21:47.5 | 7:23 | 1/8 | 2/22 | 12/16 | ||||
24 | Katherine Ngo | San Leandro | 21:53.1 | 7:25 | ||||||||
25 | Fatima Olivares | Piner | 21:54.7 | 7:26 | ||||||||
26 | Sumin Lim | Monte Vista | 22:04.3 | 7:29 | ||||||||
27 | Angie Liu | Homestead | 22:05.4 | 7:29 | ||||||||
28 | Jessica Wandling | Monte Vista | 22:26 | 7:36 | ||||||||
29 | Katherine Huynh | So | Dougherty Valley | 22:28 | 7:37 | 2/8 | 4/22 | 9/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
30 | Megan Lum | So | Dougherty Valley | 22:28.5 | 7:37 | 3/8 | 5/22 | 5/15 | ||||
31 | Maggie Alejandres | Piner | 22:29.9 | 7:38 | ||||||||
32 | Noa Harussi | Homestead | 22:31.5 | 7:38 | ||||||||
33 | Julia Ybarra | Homestead | 22:38.3 | 7:40 | ||||||||
34 | Natalie Kwong | Monte Vista | 22:42.7 | 7:42 | ||||||||
35 | Rachel Dentler | Amador Valley | 22:49.7 | 7:44 | ||||||||
36 | Lillian O'keefe | Monte Vista | 22:51.9 | 7:45 | ||||||||
37 | Sophia Liu | Dublin | 22:52.8 | 7:45 | ||||||||
38 | Clara Crittenden | Granada | 22:58.5 | 7:47 | ||||||||
39 | Karla Rico | San Leandro | 23:01.3 | 7:48 | ||||||||
40 | Dara Kazmierowski | Miramonte | 23:01.6 | 7:48 | ||||||||
41 | Crystal Liu | So | Dougherty Valley | 23:02 | 7:48 | 4/8 | 9/22 | 5/12 | ||||
42 | Ankushi Dutta | So | Dougherty Valley | 23:06.3 | 7:50 | 5/8 | 10/22 | 4/11 | ||||
43 | Natasha Murthy | Foothill (Pl | 23:11.6 | 7:52 | ||||||||
44 | Nicole Flannary | American | 23:12.5 | 7:52 | ||||||||
45 | Collette Ivanov | Carondelet | 23:13.1 | 7:52 | ||||||||
46 | Peyton Gee | Homestead | 23:15.2 | 7:53 | ||||||||
47 | Zoe Kirkland | San Ramon Valley | 23:16.2 | 7:53 | ||||||||
48 | Alyssa Samuli | Amador Valley | 23:23.8 | 7:56 | ||||||||
49 | Esha Chawla | Amador Valley | 23:26.9 | 7:57 | ||||||||
50 | Ethel Contreras | Piner | 23:27.7 | 7:57 | ||||||||
51 | Hannah Goldfarb | Dublin | 23:32.9 | 7:59 | ||||||||
52 | Jennifer No | Monte Vista | 23:34.6 | 8:00 | ||||||||
53 | Siena Gunari | San Ramon Valley | 23:36.5 | 8:00 | ||||||||
54 | Emily Bowles | Granada | 23:39.4 | 8:01 | ||||||||
55 | Caitlin Mccool | Granada | 23:39.4 | 8:01 | ||||||||
56 | Celine Ertekin | Monte Vista | 23:49.6 | 8:05 | ||||||||
57 | Holly Meineke | Monte Vista | 23:49.6 | 8:05 | ||||||||
58 | Mya Voigtsberger | Granada | 23:57.2 | 8:07 | ||||||||
59 | Aishwarya Kolli | Dublin | 23:57.3 | 8:07 | ||||||||
60 | Sara Sanguinetti | Amador Valley | 24:03.3 | 8:09 | ||||||||
61 | Alexis Grimes | So | Dougherty Valley | 24:09.2 | 8:11 | 6/8 | 13/22 | 5/10 | ||||
62 | Bridget Wipfler | Homestead | 24:11.3 | 8:12 | ||||||||
63 | Jolie Kan | Dublin | 24:15.9 | 8:14 | ||||||||
64 | Wesley Shamblen | Amador Valley | 24:19.8 | 8:15 | ||||||||
65 | Samantha Mccue | Foothill (Pl | 24:21.9 | 8:16 | ||||||||
66 | Sonika Renjen | Miramonte | 24:35.8 | 8:20 | ||||||||
67 | Sofia Brinkerhoff | Carondelet | 24:43.4 | 8:23 | ||||||||
68 | Taryn Cunningham | Carondelet | 24:45.6 | 8:24 | ||||||||
69 | Sophie Jacquemin | Homestead | 24:47.3 | 8:24 | ||||||||
70 | Isabella Bianchi | Miramonte | 24:48.7 | 8:25 | ||||||||
71 | Emma Taylor | Miramonte | 25:03.3 | 8:30 | ||||||||
72 | Trina Chou | Homestead | 25:07.4 | 8:31 | ||||||||
73 | Stephanie Betancourt | San Leandro | 25:12.8 | 8:33 | ||||||||
74 | Rebeka Ashagrie | San Leandro | 25:15.8 | 8:34 | ||||||||
75 | Azure Siraco | Sonoma Academy | 25:16.3 | 8:34 | ||||||||
76 | Ysabel Yu | So | Dougherty Valley | 25:16.6 | 8:34 | 7/8 | 18/22 | 5/9 | ||||
77 | Emma Hall-linden | Miramonte | 25:20.6 | 8:35 | ||||||||
78 | Lexi Berryhill | Miramonte | 25:26.7 | 8:38 | ||||||||
79 | Ava Stromme | Livermore | 25:33.8 | 8:40 | ||||||||
80 | Candace Yeung | San Leandro | 25:52 | 8:46 | ||||||||
81 | Rima Vyas | American | 25:53.8 | 8:47 | ||||||||
82 | Grace Thompson | San Ramon Valley | 25:56.9 | 8:48 | ||||||||
83 | Natalia Macias | San Leandro | 25:58.2 | 8:48 | ||||||||
84 | Ariella Stewart | Granada | 25:58.6 | 8:48 | ||||||||
85 | Anika Nicolas | Amador Valley | 25:59.1 | 8:49 | ||||||||
86 | Arianna Perez | San Leandro | 26:06.2 | 8:51 | ||||||||
87 | Fatima Catolos | San Leandro | 26:06.4 | 8:51 | ||||||||
88 | Anastasia Kozin | Granada | 26:20.5 | 8:56 | ||||||||
89 | Madeline Vavra | Monte Vista | 26:21.7 | 8:56 | ||||||||
90 | Emily Gunawan | American | 26:30.1 | 8:59 | ||||||||
91 | Emma Hamilton | Miramonte | 26:32.1 | 9:00 | ||||||||
92 | Chloe Jopanda | So | Dougherty Valley | 26:37.5 | 9:02 | 8/8 | 21/22 | 7/8 | ||||
93 | Elisa Pareenja | San Ramon Valley | 26:40.8 | 9:03 | ||||||||
94 | Emily Cain | Granada | 26:43.8 | 9:04 | ||||||||
95 | Brianna Chea | San Leandro | 26:48.7 | 9:05 | ||||||||
96 | Ava Garff | San Ramon Valley | 27:11.3 | 9:13 | ||||||||
97 | Livy Stevenson | Monte Vista | 27:15.2 | 9:14 | ||||||||
98 | Brynne Lynch | San Ramon Valley | 27:31.5 | 9:20 | ||||||||
99 | Madison Hersh | Monte Vista | 27:32 | 9:20 | ||||||||
100 | Katie Pellegrini | Monte Vista | 27:34.6 | 9:21 | ||||||||
101 | Amanda Quattro | San Ramon Valley | 27:34.9 | 9:21 | ||||||||
102 | Anais Castro | San Leandro | 27:35.5 | 9:21 | ||||||||
103 | Sachi Powelson | Carondelet | 27:43.4 | 9:24 | ||||||||
104 | Ana Parra | Piner | 27:52.1 | 9:27 | ||||||||
105 | Erika Ozeki | Foothill (Pl | 27:54.9 | 9:28 | ||||||||
106 | Mae Wilday | Miramonte | 27:58.4 | 9:29 | ||||||||
107 | Rachel Erling | The Kings | 28:01 | 9:30 | ||||||||
108 | Sophia Mcmahon | Miramonte | 29:02.8 | 9:51 | ||||||||
109 | Khaitlynn Cuevas | Amador Valley | 29:41 | 10:04 | ||||||||
110 | Delaware Montion | San Leandro | 29:41.7 | 10:04 | ||||||||
111 | Laura Kim | The Kings | 29:44.1 | 10:05 | ||||||||
112 | Catharine Mcmahon | Miramonte | 30:13.1 | 10:15 | ||||||||
113 | Keane Boscardin | San Ramon Valley | 30:20.9 | 10:17 | ||||||||
114 | Tiffany Lewis | San Ramon Valley | 31:15.5 | 10:36 | ||||||||
115 | Sophia Schmitz | Carondelet | 31:20.3 | 10:37 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granada 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:49 |
93:19 18:40 6:20 |
31 | Kinga Bihari - 17:28 5:55 2 |
Colleen Mccandless - 18:06 6:08 3 |
Kalea Bartolotto - 18:18 6:12 4 |
Daisy Guinchard - 19:09 6:30 7 |
Kaylie Lawsen - 20:17 6:52 15 |
Clara Crittenden - 22:59 7:47 34 |
Emily Bowles - 23:39 8:01 48 |
2 | Homestead 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 4:01 |
102:32 20:30 6:57 |
74 | Kaitlyn Williams - 18:31 6:17 5 |
Samantha Lieberman - 19:24 6:34 8 |
Anisha Chandra - 20:00 6:47 10 |
Angie Liu - 22:05 7:29 23 |
Noa Harussi - 22:32 7:38 28 |
Julia Ybarra - 22:38 7:40 29 |
Peyton Gee - 23:15 7:53 40 |
3 | Amador Valley 7-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:17 |
106:43 21:21 7:14 |
112 | Becky Laurence - 20:07 6:49 12 |
Isabelle Smedley - 20:09 6:50 13 |
Surabhi Kumar - 20:14 6:51 14 |
Rachel Dentler - 22:50 7:44 31 |
Alyssa Samuli - 23:24 7:56 42 |
Esha Chawla - 23:27 7:57 43 |
Sara Sanguinetti - 24:03 8:09 51 |
4 | Monte Vista 5-6-5-4-4 Gap: 2:59 |
109:58 22:00 7:27 |
117 | Melanie Kim - 19:53 6:44 9 |
Sumin Lim - 22:04 7:29 22 |
Jessica Wandling - 22:26 7:36 24 |
Natalie Kwong - 22:43 7:42 30 |
Lillian O'keefe - 22:52 7:45 32 |
Jennifer No - 23:35 8:00 46 |
Celine Ertekin - 23:50 8:05 49 |
5 | Dougherty Valley 9-9-7-6-5 Gap: 1:19 |
112:52 22:34 7:39 |
145 | Sofia Cuevas So 21:48 7:23 19 |
Katherine Huynh So 22:28 7:37 25 |
Megan Lum So 22:29 7:37 26 |
Crystal Liu So 23:02 7:48 37 |
Ankushi Dutta So 23:06 7:50 38 |
Alexis Grimes So 24:09 8:11 52 |
Ysabel Yu So 25:17 8:34 61 |
6 | Dublin 6-5-6-6-6 Gap: 3:56 |
112:11 22:26 7:36 |
157 | Maya Gurusiddaiah - 20:02 6:47 11 |
Isabella Remolina - 21:46 7:23 18 |
Sophia Liu - 22:53 7:45 33 |
Hannah Goldfarb - 23:33 7:59 45 |
Aishwarya Kolli - 23:57 8:07 50 |
Jolie Kan - 24:16 8:14 53 |
|
7 | Piner 4-4-4-5-7 Gap: 9:14 |
114:23 22:53 7:45 |
171 | Cynthia Rosales - 18:39 6:19 6 |
Fatima Olivares - 21:55 7:26 21 |
Maggie Alejandres - 22:30 7:38 27 |
Ethel Contreras - 23:28 7:57 44 |
Ana Parra - 27:52 9:27 73 |
||
8 | Carondelet 8-7-8-8-8 Gap: 3:28 |
115:33 23:07 7:50 |
183 | Sofia Green - 21:18 7:13 16 |
Dana Cross - 21:33 7:18 17 |
Collette Ivanov - 23:13 7:52 39 |
Sofia Brinkerhoff - 24:43 8:23 55 |
Taryn Cunningham - 24:46 8:24 56 |
Sachi Powelson - 27:43 9:24 72 |
Sophia Schmitz - 31:20 10:37 74 |
9 | Miramonte 1-8-9-9-9 Gap: 7:50 |
114:42 22:56 7:47 |
206 | Cassidy Haskell - 17:13 5:50 1 |
Dara Kazmierowski - 23:02 7:48 36 |
Sonika Renjen - 24:36 8:20 54 |
Isabella Bianchi - 24:49 8:25 57 |
Emma Taylor - 25:03 8:30 58 |
Emma Hall-linden - 25:21 8:35 62 |
Lexi Berryhill - 25:27 8:38 63 |
10 | San Leandro 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 3:59 |
121:15 24:15 8:13 |
238 | Katherine Ngo - 21:53 7:25 20 |
Karla Rico - 23:01 7:48 35 |
Stephanie Betancourt - 25:13 8:33 59 |
Rebeka Ashagrie - 25:16 8:34 60 |
Candace Yeung - 25:52 8:46 64 |
Natalia Macias - 25:58 8:48 66 |
Arianna Perez - 26:06 8:51 67 |
11 | San Ramon Valley 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 3:55 |
126:42 25:20 8:35 |
290 | Zoe Kirkland - 23:16 7:53 41 |
Siena Gunari - 23:37 8:00 47 |
Grace Thompson - 25:57 8:48 65 |
Elisa Pareenja - 26:41 9:03 68 |
Ava Garff - 27:11 9:13 69 |
Brynne Lynch - 27:32 9:20 70 |
Amanda Quattro - 27:35 9:21 71 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Jr/Sr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena Kamas | Homestead | 17:37.8 | 5:59 | ||||||||
2 | Rylee Bowen | Sonoma Academy | 18:02.3 | 6:07 | ||||||||
3 | Lindsay Allen | Homestead | 18:17.6 | 6:12 | ||||||||
4 | Kaitlin Cartwright | Amador Valley | 18:37.2 | 6:19 | ||||||||
5 | Kelsey Dempsey | Carondelet | 19:01.1 | 6:27 | ||||||||
6 | Jillian O'brien | Homestead | 19:20.9 | 6:34 | ||||||||
7 | Clare Schumann | Carondelet | 19:33.8 | 6:38 | ||||||||
8 | Emily Freel | Miramonte | 19:59.7 | 6:47 | ||||||||
9 | Hannah Fishlow | Miramonte | 20:02.4 | 6:48 | ||||||||
10 | Olivia Bame | Monte Vista | 20:07.9 | 6:49 | ||||||||
11 | Juliette Fletcher | Amador Valley | 20:08.5 | 6:50 | ||||||||
12 | Paige Moldenhauer | Monte Vista | 20:09.1 | 6:50 | ||||||||
13 | Madison Alvarado | Miramonte | 20:34.4 | 6:58 | ||||||||
14 | Liza Richards | Carondelet | 20:38.2 | 7:00 | ||||||||
15 | Mackenzie Biles | Carondelet | 20:46.3 | 7:02 | ||||||||
16 | Shayne Estill | Amador Valley | 20:50 | 7:04 | ||||||||
17 | Ana Aguirre | American | 20:59.5 | 7:07 | ||||||||
18 | Kylie Moore | Granada | 21:03.9 | 7:08 | ||||||||
19 | Karen Young | San Leandro | 21:04 | 7:08 | ||||||||
20 | Rebecca Hasser | Homestead | 21:07.2 | 7:10 | ||||||||
21 | Caela Barnhart | Homestead | 21:07.5 | 7:10 | ||||||||
22 | Anna Verzosa | Dublin | 21:08 | 7:10 | ||||||||
23 | Jacqueline Templeman | Foothill (Pl | 21:18.5 | 7:13 | ||||||||
24 | Valeria Gavino | San Leandro | 21:20 | 7:14 | ||||||||
25 | Madelyn Toriano | American | 21:26.3 | 7:16 | ||||||||
26 | Madison Glenn | Sonoma Academy | 21:31.6 | 7:18 | ||||||||
27 | Lexie Homen | Granada | 21:33.9 | 7:19 | ||||||||
28 | Isabella O'connor | The Kings | 21:42.2 | 7:21 | ||||||||
29 | Cheyenne Friesen | Monte Vista | 21:43.2 | 7:22 | ||||||||
30 | Ciara Friesen | Monte Vista | 21:44.7 | 7:22 | ||||||||
31 | Grace Carlson | Carondelet | 21:45.7 | 7:23 | ||||||||
32 | Anna Pham | Foothill (Pl | 21:51 | 7:24 | ||||||||
33 | Michelle Kerfs | Carondelet | 21:53.1 | 7:25 | ||||||||
34 | Kasey Demaria | Carondelet | 21:54 | 7:25 | ||||||||
35 | Christjana Zuniga | Amador Valley | 21:56.5 | 7:26 | ||||||||
36 | Jaclyn Greene | The Kings | 22:10.2 | 7:31 | ||||||||
37 | Danielle Davis | San Ramon Valley | 22:24.7 | 7:36 | ||||||||
38 | Madi Arndt | Carondelet | 22:27.2 | 7:37 | ||||||||
39 | Jackie Gutierrez | Piner | 22:46.4 | 7:43 | ||||||||
40 | Kayla Hirsch | American | 22:57.2 | 7:47 | ||||||||
41 | Megan Bjeldanes | Monte Vista | 22:57.2 | 7:47 | ||||||||
42 | Erin Cady | San Ramon Valley | 23:04.8 | 7:49 | ||||||||
43 | Lindy Girardelli | Granada | 23:12.3 | 7:52 | ||||||||
44 | Daniela Balaguera | The Kings | 23:26.8 | 7:57 | ||||||||
45 | Fiona Debernardi | Foothill (Pl | 23:32.9 | 7:59 | ||||||||
46 | Ursula Ott | The Kings | 23:33.8 | 7:59 | ||||||||
47 | Kaitlyn Trilevsky | Carondelet | 23:38.5 | 8:01 | ||||||||
48 | Sangeetha Vempati | Homestead | 23:39.1 | 8:01 | ||||||||
49 | Alexandra Mccabe | Monte Vista | 23:45.4 | 8:03 | ||||||||
50 | Siena Bowen | Monte Vista | 23:46.9 | 8:04 | ||||||||
51 | Mika Sonnleitner | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 23:56.5 | 8:07 | 1/5 | 12/22 | 15/15 | ||||
52 | Emma Kallman | Sonoma Academy | 23:57.5 | 8:07 | ||||||||
53 | Grace Schonfeld | The Kings | 24:04.4 | 8:10 | ||||||||
54 | Kylia Van horn | Foothill (Pl | 24:14 | 8:13 | ||||||||
55 | Kelly Wong | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 24:15.4 | 8:13 | 2/5 | 14/22 | 13/13 | 22:39 | 22:39 | ||
56 | Sydney Moore | Carondelet | 24:18.7 | 8:14 | ||||||||
57 | Giuliana Alioto | Carondelet | 24:26.5 | 8:17 | ||||||||
58 | Natalie Couture | Monte Vista | 24:27.2 | 8:17 | ||||||||
59 | Catherine Cho | Foothill (Pl | 24:40.1 | 8:22 | ||||||||
60 | Skylar Barnes | Miramonte | 24:42.2 | 8:22 | ||||||||
61 | Quynh Nguyen | Monte Vista | 24:50 | 8:25 | ||||||||
62 | Isabella Chao | Monte Vista | 24:52.9 | 8:26 | ||||||||
63 | Allison Munden | Carondelet | 24:55.1 | 8:27 | ||||||||
64 | Sarah Burnick | Miramonte | 25:06.2 | 8:31 | ||||||||
65 | Brittney Tran | Monte Vista | 25:06.4 | 8:31 | ||||||||
66 | Rhae Henson | San Leandro | 25:08.2 | 8:31 | ||||||||
67 | Samantha Gray | Granada | 25:10.4 | 8:32 | ||||||||
68 | Nikita Tirupathi | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 25:17.4 | 8:34 | 3/5 | 19/22 | 12/13 | ||||
69 | Tiffany Lee | San Leandro | 25:25.5 | 8:37 | ||||||||
70 | Paige Rathbun | Carondelet | 25:35.6 | 8:41 | ||||||||
71 | Mikayla Flores | Monte Vista | 25:41.4 | 8:43 | ||||||||
72 | Sabrina Zahid | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 25:44.1 | 8:43 | 4/5 | 20/22 | 10/11 | ||||
73 | Kayli Stowe | San Leandro | 25:48.2 | 8:45 | ||||||||
74 | Laura Stailey | Monte Vista | 25:48.7 | 8:45 | ||||||||
75 | Annie Raines | Carondelet | 25:50.5 | 8:46 | ||||||||
76 | Liz Toledo | San Leandro | 26:03.5 | 8:50 | ||||||||
77 | Elyse Naples | Monte Vista | 26:15.2 | 8:54 | ||||||||
78 | Morgan Backhaus | Carondelet | 26:16.4 | 8:54 | ||||||||
79 | Emily Allen | San Ramon Valley | 26:40.6 | 9:03 | ||||||||
80 | Veronica Weinreich | Amador Valley | 26:41.5 | 9:03 | ||||||||
81 | Kaylee Stout | San Ramon Valley | 26:59 | 9:09 | ||||||||
82 | Eryn Lum | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 27:08.6 | 9:12 | 5/5 | 22/22 | 9/10 | ||||
83 | Monica Bindi | Carondelet | 27:41.6 | 9:23 | ||||||||
84 | Paulina Curiel | San Leandro | 27:44.5 | 9:24 | ||||||||
85 | Tiffany Phuong | San Leandro | 28:00.7 | 9:30 | ||||||||
86 | Michelle Wong | San Leandro | 28:38.2 | 9:42 | ||||||||
87 | Alexis Rindner | Monte Vista | 29:34 | 10:01 | ||||||||
88 | Mateya Rettig | Carondelet | 29:53.6 | 10:08 | ||||||||
89 | Angel Tolentino | San Leandro | 31:03.6 | 10:32 | ||||||||
90 | Clare Brennan | San Ramon Valley | 31:27 | 10:40 | ||||||||
91 | Lauren Gallardo | Monte Vista | 31:36.7 | 10:43 | ||||||||
92 | Rupal Totale | Amador Valley | 31:58.7 | 10:50 | ||||||||
93 | Zaida Carling | San Leandro | 34:30 | 11:42 | ||||||||
94 | Miranda Schnier | Miramonte | 34:31.5 | 11:42 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Jr/Sr
Group of 5: Jr/Sr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Homestead 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:30 |
97:31 19:30 6:37 |
43 | Elena Kamas - 17:38 5:59 1 |
Lindsay Allen - 18:18 6:12 2 |
Jillian O'brien - 19:21 6:34 5 |
Rebecca Hasser - 21:07 7:10 17 |
Caela Barnhart - 21:08 7:10 18 |
Sangeetha Vempati - 23:39 8:01 36 |
|
2 | Carondelet 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:45 |
101:45 20:21 6:54 |
61 | Kelsey Dempsey - 19:01 6:27 4 |
Clare Schumann - 19:34 6:38 6 |
Liza Richards - 20:38 7:00 13 |
Mackenzie Biles - 20:46 7:02 14 |
Grace Carlson - 21:46 7:23 24 |
Michelle Kerfs - 21:53 7:25 26 |
Kasey Demaria - 21:54 7:25 27 |
3 | Monte Vista 5-5-5-4-3 Gap: 2:49 |
106:42 21:20 7:14 |
96 | Olivia Bame - 20:08 6:49 9 |
Paige Moldenhauer - 20:09 6:50 11 |
Cheyenne Friesen - 21:43 7:22 22 |
Ciara Friesen - 21:45 7:22 23 |
Megan Bjeldanes - 22:57 7:47 31 |
Alexandra Mccabe - 23:45 8:03 37 |
Siena Bowen - 23:47 8:04 38 |
4 | Amador Valley 2-3-4-3-4 Gap: 8:04 |
108:14 21:39 7:20 |
109 | Kaitlin Cartwright - 18:37 6:19 3 |
Juliette Fletcher - 20:09 6:50 10 |
Shayne Estill - 20:50 7:04 15 |
Christjana Zuniga - 21:57 7:26 28 |
Veronica Weinreich - 26:42 9:03 53 |
Rupal Totale - 31:59 10:50 58 |
|
5 | Miramonte 4-4-3-5-5 Gap: 5:07 |
110:25 22:05 7:29 |
116 | Emily Freel - 20:00 6:47 7 |
Hannah Fishlow - 20:02 6:48 8 |
Madison Alvarado - 20:34 6:58 12 |
Skylar Barnes - 24:42 8:22 44 |
Sarah Burnick - 25:06 8:31 45 |
Miranda Schnier - 34:32 11:42 59 |
|
6 | The Kings 8-8-8-6-6 Gap: 2:22 |
114:57 22:59 7:48 |
158 | Isabella O'connor - 21:42 7:21 21 |
Jaclyn Greene - 22:10 7:31 29 |
Daniela Balaguera - 23:27 7:57 33 |
Ursula Ott - 23:34 7:59 35 |
Grace Schonfeld - 24:04 8:10 40 |
||
7 | Foothill (Pl 7-7-6-7-7 Gap: 3:22 |
115:37 23:07 7:50 |
162 | Jacqueline Templeman - 21:19 7:13 19 |
Anna Pham - 21:51 7:24 25 |
Fiona Debernardi - 23:33 7:59 34 |
Kylia Van horn - 24:14 8:13 41 |
Catherine Cho - 24:40 8:22 43 |
||
8 | San Leandro 6-6-7-8-8 Gap: 4:44 |
118:46 23:45 8:03 |
180 | Karen Young - 21:04 7:08 16 |
Valeria Gavino - 21:20 7:14 20 |
Rhae Henson - 25:08 8:31 46 |
Tiffany Lee - 25:26 8:37 48 |
Kayli Stowe - 25:48 8:45 50 |
Liz Toledo - 26:04 8:50 51 |
Paulina Curiel - 27:45 9:24 56 |
9 | San Ramon Valley 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 9:02 |
130:36 26:07 8:51 |
225 | Danielle Davis - 22:25 7:36 30 |
Erin Cady - 23:05 7:49 32 |
Emily Allen - 26:41 9:03 52 |
Kaylee Stout - 26:59 9:09 54 |
Clare Brennan - 31:27 10:40 57 |
||
10 | Dougherty Valley 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 3:12 |
126:22 25:16 8:34 |
232 | Mika Sonnleitner Sr 23:57 8:07 39 |
Kelly Wong Sr 24:15 8:13 42 |
Nikita Tirupathi Jr 25:17 8:34 47 |
Sabrina Zahid Jr 25:44 8:43 49 |
Eryn Lum Sr 27:09 9:12 55 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Mokkapati | The Kings | 19:10.1 | 6:30 | ||||||||
2 | Darian Lee | Homestead | 19:56.6 | 6:46 | ||||||||
3 | Melissa Chen | Homestead | 20:32.8 | 6:58 | ||||||||
4 | Josephine Lee | Monte Vista | 20:38.2 | 7:00 | ||||||||
5 | Haven Decker | Foothill (Pl | 20:42.9 | 7:01 | ||||||||
6 | Paula Leigh | Granada | 20:44.9 | 7:02 | ||||||||
7 | Taylor Bond | Granada | 20:55.5 | 7:06 | ||||||||
8 | Emily Hora | Monte Vista | 21:16.1 | 7:13 | ||||||||
9 | Veronica Rodriguez | Piner | 21:21.7 | 7:14 | ||||||||
10 | Giorgia Bates | Granada | 21:27 | 7:16 | ||||||||
11 | Puja Oak | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 21:36.6 | 7:20 | 1/9 | 1/22 | 7/16 | ||||
12 | Giulianna Giordano | The Kings | 21:39.9 | 7:21 | ||||||||
13 | Aiden Mcalister | San Ramon Valley | 21:50.4 | 7:24 | ||||||||
14 | Jillian Trivelsky | Carondelet | 22:01.1 | 7:28 | ||||||||
15 | Gretchen Krenz | Livermore | 22:04.6 | 7:29 | ||||||||
16 | Claire Davalle | San Ramon Valley | 22:05.9 | 7:29 | ||||||||
17 | Amina Middleton-pearson | Dublin | 22:12.2 | 7:32 | ||||||||
18 | Colette Kimura | Miramonte | 22:13.3 | 7:32 | ||||||||
19 | Hailey Richey | The Kings | 22:15 | 7:33 | ||||||||
20 | Samantha Symons | Foothill (Pl | 22:17.1 | 7:33 | ||||||||
21 | Ada Zhong | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 22:20.5 | 7:34 | 2/9 | 3/22 | 7/13 | ||||
22 | Michaela Stauber | San Ramon Valley | 22:22.5 | 7:35 | ||||||||
23 | Sabine Salles | Monte Vista | 22:23.5 | 7:35 | ||||||||
24 | Anna Sun | Amador Valley | 22:29.2 | 7:37 | ||||||||
25 | Alexis Sanchez | Carondelet | 22:50.9 | 7:45 | ||||||||
26 | Elizabeth Ericson | Carondelet | 22:51.1 | 7:45 | ||||||||
27 | Tanirika Singh | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 22:55.9 | 7:46 | 3/9 | 6/22 | 6/12 | ||||
28 | Brittney Lum | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 22:56.9 | 7:47 | 4/9 | 7/22 | 1/9 | ||||
29 | Shama Tawakol | Homestead | 22:58.7 | 7:47 | ||||||||
30 | Lilly Cloutier | Foothill (Pl | 22:59.3 | 7:48 | ||||||||
31 | Enya Pan | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 22:59.4 | 7:48 | 5/9 | 8/22 | 1/8 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
32 | Gloria Zhang | Homestead | 23:02.3 | 7:49 | ||||||||
33 | Annalise Vargas | The Kings | 23:09.6 | 7:51 | ||||||||
34 | Sahana Dhillon | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 23:15 | 7:53 | 6/9 | 11/22 | 1/6 | ||||
35 | Madeleine Wang | Foothill (Pl | 23:38.7 | 8:01 | ||||||||
36 | Cameron Perez | Foothill (Pl | 23:42.8 | 8:02 | ||||||||
37 | Shelby Jennett | Homestead | 23:58.4 | 8:08 | ||||||||
38 | Cynthia Pham | San Leandro | 23:58.4 | 8:08 | ||||||||
39 | Olivia Henry | San Ramon Valley | 24:20.3 | 8:15 | ||||||||
40 | Louisa Ng | American | 24:27.7 | 8:18 | ||||||||
41 | Makenna Curran | Carondelet | 24:29.5 | 8:18 | ||||||||
42 | Juliet Soohoo | Miramonte | 24:33.5 | 8:19 | ||||||||
43 | Haley Jones | Monte Vista | 24:42.6 | 8:23 | ||||||||
44 | Frida Garcia | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 24:58.8 | 8:28 | 7/9 | 15/22 | 1/6 | ||||
45 | Annica Taylor | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 25:01.2 | 8:29 | 8/9 | 16/22 | 1/5 | ||||
46 | Elena Fenoglio | San Ramon Valley | 25:04 | 8:30 | ||||||||
47 | Caitlin Ramayrat | Carondelet | 25:06.8 | 8:31 | ||||||||
48 | Tanvi Thummala | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 25:09.2 | 8:32 | 9/9 | 17/22 | 1/5 | ||||
49 | Elayna Luker | San Leandro | 25:11.3 | 8:32 | ||||||||
50 | Olivia Devine | Carondelet | 25:15.7 | 8:34 | ||||||||
51 | Mikaela Santiago | San Leandro | 25:18.1 | 8:35 | ||||||||
52 | Cayley O'brien | Miramonte | 25:22.6 | 8:36 | ||||||||
53 | Sophie Weil | Sonoma Academy | 25:23.8 | 8:37 | ||||||||
54 | Lydia Kim | The Kings | 25:24.7 | 8:37 | ||||||||
55 | Jacqueline Radding | Monte Vista | 25:26.7 | 8:38 | ||||||||
56 | Gabi Scheibley | Carondelet | 25:33.6 | 8:40 | ||||||||
57 | Raquel Gonzalez | The Kings | 25:56.4 | 8:48 | ||||||||
58 | Maleah Scram | San Ramon Valley | 26:05.6 | 8:51 | ||||||||
59 | Jessica Yu | The Kings | 26:07.9 | 8:51 | ||||||||
60 | Anna Ralston | Monte Vista | 26:09.1 | 8:52 | ||||||||
61 | Nicole Haberstroh | Monte Vista | 26:16.4 | 8:54 | ||||||||
62 | Natasha Jimenez | Dublin | 26:20 | 8:56 | ||||||||
63 | Sanjana Bhanvadia | Granada | 26:24 | 8:57 | ||||||||
64 | Taylee Carscadden | Carondelet | 26:26.2 | 8:58 | ||||||||
65 | Eizabeth Strout | American | 26:31.9 | 9:00 | ||||||||
66 | Cinthia Silveira | San Leandro | 26:42.1 | 9:03 | ||||||||
67 | Sara Morrison | Dublin | 26:43.8 | 9:04 | ||||||||
68 | Mariah Murphy | Amador Valley | 26:44.7 | 9:04 | ||||||||
69 | Segolen Plihon | San Ramon Valley | 26:45.1 | 9:04 | ||||||||
70 | Allyson Kaemingk | The Kings | 26:52.1 | 9:06 | ||||||||
71 | Mia Herrerias | Carondelet | 26:58.4 | 9:09 | ||||||||
72 | Amy Bao | Monte Vista | 27:32.4 | 9:20 | ||||||||
73 | Karla Cardenas | San Leandro | 27:39.5 | 9:23 | ||||||||
74 | Anjali Gupta | Amador Valley | 27:51 | 9:26 | ||||||||
75 | Anna Stoutt | San Ramon Valley | 28:34.6 | 9:41 | ||||||||
76 | Lauren Yu | San Ramon Valley | 29:02.8 | 9:51 | ||||||||
77 | Ava Minami | The Kings | 29:18 | 9:56 | ||||||||
78 | Wendy Molina | San Leandro | 29:30.2 | 10:00 | ||||||||
79 | Mayrelyn Phan | San Leandro | 29:38.2 | 10:03 | ||||||||
80 | Julia Porterfield | Monte Vista | 29:41.6 | 10:04 | ||||||||
81 | Sarah Meineke | Monte Vista | 29:41.6 | 10:04 | ||||||||
82 | Kendall Pronin-shaffer | San Ramon Valley | 32:46 | 11:06 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Homestead 2-1-2-2-1 Gap: 4:02 |
110:29 22:06 7:29 |
79 | Darian Lee - 19:57 6:46 2 |
Melissa Chen - 20:33 6:58 3 |
Shama Tawakol - 22:59 7:47 21 |
Gloria Zhang - 23:02 7:49 24 |
Shelby Jennett - 23:58 8:08 29 |
||
2 | Dougherty Valley 5-6-5-4-2 Gap: 1:23 |
112:49 22:34 7:39 |
83 | Puja Oak Fr 21:37 7:20 7 |
Ada Zhong Fr 22:21 7:34 14 |
Tanirika Singh Fr 22:56 7:46 19 |
Brittney Lum Fr 22:57 7:47 20 |
Enya Pan Fr 22:59 7:48 23 |
Sahana Dhillon Fr 23:15 7:53 26 |
Frida Garcia Fr 24:59 8:28 34 |
3 | The Kings 1-2-1-1-3 Gap: 6:15 |
111:39 22:20 7:34 |
86 | Anna Mokkapati - 19:10 6:30 1 |
Giulianna Giordano - 21:40 7:21 8 |
Hailey Richey - 22:15 7:33 12 |
Annalise Vargas - 23:10 7:51 25 |
Lydia Kim - 25:25 8:37 40 |
Raquel Gonzalez - 25:56 8:48 43 |
Jessica Yu - 26:08 8:51 45 |
4 | Foothill (Pl 4-4-5-6-4 Gap: 3:00 |
113:21 22:40 7:41 |
95 | Haven Decker - 20:43 7:01 5 |
Samantha Symons - 22:17 7:33 13 |
Lilly Cloutier - 22:59 7:48 22 |
Madeleine Wang - 23:39 8:01 27 |
Cameron Perez - 23:43 8:02 28 |
||
5 | Monte Vista 3-3-2-3-5 Gap: 4:49 |
114:27 22:53 7:46 |
100 | Josephine Lee - 20:38 7:00 4 |
Emily Hora - 21:16 7:13 6 |
Sabine Salles - 22:24 7:35 16 |
Haley Jones - 24:43 8:23 33 |
Jacqueline Radding - 25:27 8:38 41 |
Anna Ralston - 26:09 8:52 46 |
Nicole Haberstroh - 26:16 8:54 47 |
6 | San Ramon Valley 6-5-4-5-6 Gap: 3:14 |
115:43 23:09 7:51 |
101 | Aiden Mcalister - 21:50 7:24 9 |
Claire Davalle - 22:06 7:29 11 |
Michaela Stauber - 22:23 7:35 15 |
Olivia Henry - 24:20 8:15 31 |
Elena Fenoglio - 25:04 8:30 35 |
Maleah Scram - 26:06 8:51 44 |
Segolen Plihon - 26:45 9:04 49 |
7 | Carondelet 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 3:06 |
117:19 23:28 7:57 |
113 | Jillian Trivelsky - 22:01 7:28 10 |
Alexis Sanchez - 22:51 7:45 17 |
Elizabeth Ericson - 22:51 7:45 18 |
Makenna Curran - 24:30 8:18 32 |
Caitlin Ramayrat - 25:07 8:31 36 |
Olivia Devine - 25:16 8:34 38 |
Gabi Scheibley - 25:34 8:40 42 |
8 | San Leandro 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 3:41 |
128:49 25:46 8:44 |
204 | Cynthia Pham - 23:58 8:08 30 |
Elayna Luker - 25:11 8:32 37 |
Mikaela Santiago - 25:18 8:35 39 |
Cinthia Silveira - 26:42 9:03 48 |
Karla Cardenas - 27:40 9:23 50 |
Wendy Molina - 29:30 10:00 51 |
Mayrelyn Phan - 29:38 10:03 52 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.