Dougherty Valley Results from the Serra Invitational at Crystal Springs on 10/7/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abraham, Leah Fr V 20:45.9 7:02 2.95 24/57 5/7 5/24 2/8
Abraham, Nina Fr V 24:13 8:13 2.95 72/95 7/7 19/24 2/5
Andar, Sameen Fr V 20:30.1 6:57 2.95 18/57 4/7 4/24 2/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Choo, Eliza Fr V 20:28.3 6:56 2.95 17/57 3/7 3/24 3/9
Cuevas, Sofia Jr V 20:25.5 6:55 2.95 14/57 2/7 2/24 3/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Dhillon, Sahana So V 22:50.8 7:45 2.95 49/95 6/7 15/24 2/9
Garg, Nehal Fr JV 24:40.1 8:22 2.95 34/137 6/10 20/24 2/13
Jopanda, Chloe Jr JV 24:43.2 8:23 2.95 38/137 7/10 21/24 2/12
Lu, Grace Jr V 22:40.5 7:41 2.95 42/95 4/7 11/24 5/14 23:24
(0:43,3.1)
23:24
(0:43,3.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Lum, Brittney So V 22:03.6 7:29 2.95 31/95 2/7 9/24 8/18
Lum, Megan Jr V 22:42.5 7:42 2.95 43/95 5/7 12/24 3/13 25:12
(2:29,9.9)
25:12
(2:29,9.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Matheny, Macy Fr JV 22:50.5 7:45 2.95 8/137 2/10 14/24 3/17
Mitra, Ritika So JV 23:50.5 8:05 2.95 20/137 4/10 17/24 3/15
Oak, Puja So V 21:56.9 7:26 2.95 50/57 7/7 8/24 3/5
Qiu, Gloria Jr V 21:33.5 7:18 2.95 23/95 1/7 7/24 11/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Rajani, Riya Fr JV 26:47.6 9:05 2.95 75/137 10/10 24/24 2/6
Rallapalli, Spurthi Sr JV 25:20.2 8:35 2.95 48/137 8/10 22/24 2/9 25:30
(0:09,0.6)
25:30
(0:09,0.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Sanchez, Briana S. Jr V 21:20.4 7:14 2.95 35/57 6/7 6/24 1/7 23:14
(1:54,8.2)
23:14
(1:54,8.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Singh, Ritika Fr V 22:15 7:33 2.95 34/95 3/7 10/24 5/16
Singh, Tanirika So JV 24:11.6 8:12 2.95 24/137 5/10 18/24 2/14
Valia, Aesha So V 20:22.1 6:54 2.95 13/57 1/7 1/24 7/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Valia, Ashna Jr JV 26:04.7 8:50 2.95 60/137 9/10 23/24 2/6
Yu, Ysabel Jr JV 23:30.4 7:58 2.95 16/137 3/10 16/24 2/17
Zhong, Ada So JV 22:44.9 7:43 2.95 6/137 1/10 13/24 5/18
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/13 111:15
1:09
2.95 7:33 7:18 7:42 142 7:01 99:25 99:25 Gloria Qiu (20), Brittney Lum (25), Ritika Singh (28), Grace Lu (34), Megan Lum (35)
V 1st 5 3/8 102:32
0:24
2.95 6:57 6:54 7:02 80 6:28 99:25 99:25 Aesha Valia (12), Sofia Cuevas (13), Eliza Choo (16), Sameen Andar (17), Leah Abraham (22)
JV 1st 5 2/14 117:08
1:27
2.95 7:56 7:43 8:12 69 7:47 116:24 114:01 Ada Zhong (5), Macy Matheny (7), Ysabel Yu (15), Ritika Mitra (19), Tanirika Singh (23)
JV 2nd 5 2/6 127:36
2:08
2.95 8:39 8:22 9:05 39 8:25 123:07 123:07 Nehal Garg (3), Chloe Jopanda (4), Spurthi Rallapalli (7), Ashna Valia (10), Riya Rajani (15)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sabina House So SHC 19:00.7 6:27
2 Hannah Guert Fr A. Lincoln (San Jose) 19:21.8 6:34
3 Isabella Brusco Jr Bishop O'Dowd 19:32 6:37
4 Jeneva Toolajian Jr Bishop O'Dowd 19:51.8 6:44
5 Shelby Page So Leigh 20:09 6:50
6 Sarah Macgregor Sr Branham 20:12.1 6:51
7 Kalea Fong So Bishop O'Dowd 20:16 6:52
8 Summer Solomom So Tamalpais 20:16.3 6:52
9 Kelsey Van Allen Jr Tamalpais 20:17 6:53
10 Shannen Dorn Jr Westmoor 20:27 6:56
11 Sarah Renburg Fr Edison (Fresno) 20:33.4 6:58
12 Alexa Barth Sr Tamalpais 20:38 7:00
13 Sierra Seratti Sr Leigh 20:48.8 7:03
14 Tessa House So SHC 20:58.6 7:07
15 Mikayla Lin So Tamalpais 21:04.7 7:09
16 Lauren Tanel Sr Tamalpais 21:07.7 7:10
17 Iris Yee So SHC 21:17 7:13
18 Angelika Castro So St. Francis (W) 21:18.2 7:13
19 Charlie Osborn So Tamalpais 21:20.8 7:14
20 Quinn Meinhardt So Notre Dame (Bel) 21:22.5 7:15
21 Katia Martha Jr Tamalpais 21:25 7:16
22 Samantha Thompson So SHC 21:27 7:16
23 Gloria Qiu Jr Dougherty Valley 21:33.5 7:18 1/7 7/24 11/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
24 Madison Stull So Santa Teresa 21:35.6 7:19
25 Madeline Luscher Jr Presentation 21:35.7 7:19
26 Kate Lima Fr Santa Teresa 21:43.1 7:22
27 Hannah Luscher Fr Presentation 21:46.9 7:23
28 Josette Vignos Jr SHC 21:49.7 7:24
29 Kiely Hardy Jr Westmont 21:54.6 7:26
30 Lizet Vasquez Jr Edison (Fresno) 22:00.7 7:28
31 Brittney Lum So Dougherty Valley 22:03.6 7:29 2/7 9/24 8/18
32 Sarah Do Fr Presentation 22:09 7:31
33 Maeve Kelly Jr Bishop O'Dowd 22:12.7 7:32
34 Ritika Singh Fr Dougherty Valley 22:15 7:33 3/7 10/24 5/16
35 Litzy Gutierrez Jr Andrew P. Hill 22:15.8 7:33
36 Lindsey Rose So Presentation 22:18.2 7:34
37 Elen Zhu So A. Lincoln (SF) 22:23 7:35
38 Cami Ryan So St. Francis (W) 22:29.5 7:37
39 Monica Cedillos Jr Westmoor 22:31.7 7:38
40 Ashlyn Larrus Fr Santa Teresa 22:35.7 7:40
41 Michelle Rivera Jr Andrew P. Hill 22:38 7:40
42 Grace Lu Jr Dougherty Valley 22:40.5 7:41 4/7 11/24 5/14 23:24
(0:43)
23:24
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
43 Megan Lum Jr Dougherty Valley 22:42.5 7:42 5/7 12/24 3/13 25:12
(2:29)
25:12
(2:29)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
44 Grace Romero Fr A. Lincoln (San Jose) 22:44.2 7:42
45 Katie Liu Sr Westmoor 22:45.6 7:43
46 Maya Litvak So Notre Dame (Bel) 22:46.6 7:43
47 Alejandra Penaloza Jr Andrew P. Hill 22:46.7 7:43
48 Meddeley Avila Sr San Rafael 22:49.1 7:44
49 Sahana Dhillon So Dougherty Valley 22:50.8 7:45 6/7 15/24 2/9
50 Hailey Smyrniotis Jr Pioneer (San Jose) 22:54.8 7:46
51 Hanna Czerw Jr SHC 22:59.2 7:48
52 Jessica Davied Jr Presentation 22:59.5 7:48
53 Nieve Dandekar Fr Notre Dame (Bel) 23:03.6 7:49
54 Audrey Ruster So Leigh 23:08 7:51
55 Jacklyn Velasquez Fr Andrew P. Hill 23:12.2 7:52
56 Hannah Wolf Fr Westmont 23:13.3 7:52
57 Samiksha Boranna So Branham 23:23.4 7:56
58 Abigail Ault Fr A. Lincoln (SF) 23:24.3 7:56
59 Faith Springborn Jr Presentation 23:32.9 7:59
60 Melissa Radlinsky Fr Westmont 23:37.4 8:00
61 Sophie Stewart So San Rafael 23:41.6 8:02
62 Samantha Daniels Fr Bishop O'Dowd 23:45.3 8:03
63 Keana Wong Jr A. Lincoln (SF) 23:46.9 8:04
64 Moriah Chiang Jr A. Lincoln (SF) 23:47.2 8:04
65 Grace Stewart So San Rafael 23:52.4 8:06
66 Julianne Alvares So Branham 23:53 8:06
67 Atticus Ahearn So Branham 23:54.3 8:06
68 Kaitlynn Lee So Branham 23:55.4 8:07
69 Olivia Burke Sr St. Francis (W) 23:59.2 8:08
70 Hannah Selby Jr Oakwood (Morgan Hill) 24:04.8 8:10
71 Jennifer Hong So Leigh 24:09.6 8:11
72 Nina Abraham Fr Dougherty Valley 24:13 8:13 7/7 19/24 2/5
73 Chloe Mannina Sr Branham 24:13.9 8:13
74 Winnie Huang Sr A. Lincoln (SF) 24:15.1 8:13
75 Fatima Sanchez Sr Andrew P. Hill 24:15.8 8:13
76 Sabrina Crumley So Andrew P. Hill 24:17.8 8:14
77 Kaelie Taylor So Santa Teresa 24:19.2 8:15
78 Elise Cypher Jr Bishop O'Dowd 24:23.4 8:16
79 Holly Le Jr Andrew P. Hill 24:32 8:19
80 Fragoso Sinahy So A. Lincoln (San Jose) 24:35.2 8:20
81 Jia Yu Sung So Westmont 24:36 8:20
82 Xanthe Barton So Notre Dame (Bel) 24:44 8:23
83 Natalie Lawson Jr Branham 24:50.2 8:25
84 Elizabeth Mcguire So Notre Dame (Bel) 24:53.7 8:26
85 Natalie Henn Jr St. Francis (W) 24:58.9 8:28
86 Kelly Abey So San Rafael 25:06.3 8:31
87 Bell Zhang Sr St. Francis (W) 26:00.2 8:49
88 Cynthia Carion So A. Lincoln (SF) 26:11.6 8:53
89 Celine Yon So A. Lincoln (SF) 26:12.8 8:53
90 Maryam Moghaddami Jr Oakwood (Morgan Hill) 26:27 8:58
91 Julia Hebrok Jr Notre Dame (Bel) 26:28.7 8:59
92 Soraya De Nijenhuis So Leigh 26:48.5 9:05
93 Anna Marrinson Jr San Rafael 27:19.3 9:16
94 Jessica Xu So Westmont 30:43.3 10:25
95 Michelle Lew So A. Lincoln (SF) 30:47.1 10:26
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tamalpais
5-4-2-1-1
Gap: 0:51
103:24
20:41
7:01
49 Summer Solomom
So
20:16
6:52
7
Kelsey Van Allen
Jr
20:17
6:53
8
Alexa Barth
Sr
20:38
7:00
9
Mikayla Lin
So
21:05
7:09
12
Lauren Tanel
Sr
21:08
7:10
13
Charlie Osborn
So
21:21
7:14
16
Katia Martha
Jr
21:25
7:16
18
2 SHC
1-2-3-3-2
Gap: 2:49
104:33
20:55
7:05
68 Sabina House
So
19:01
6:27
1
Tessa House
So
20:59
7:07
11
Iris Yee
So
21:17
7:13
14
Samantha Thompson
So
21:27
7:16
19
Josette Vignos
Jr
21:50
7:24
23
Hanna Czerw
Jr
22:59
7:48
40




3 Bishop O'Dowd
2-1-1-2-3
Gap: 4:13
105:38
21:08
7:10
89 Isabella Brusco
Jr
19:32
6:37
2
Jeneva Toolajian
Jr
19:52
6:44
3
Kalea Fong
So
20:16
6:52
6
Maeve Kelly
Jr
22:13
7:32
27
Samantha Daniels
Fr
23:45
8:03
51
Elise Cypher
Jr
24:23
8:16
65




4 Presentation
9-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:24
110:49
22:10
7:31
140 Madeline Luscher
Jr
21:36
7:19
21
Hannah Luscher
Fr
21:47
7:23
22
Sarah Do
Fr
22:09
7:31
26
Lindsey Rose
So
22:18
7:34
30
Jessica Davied
Jr
23:00
7:48
41
Faith Springborn
Jr
23:33
7:59
48




5 Dougherty Valley
8-6-6-5-5
Gap: 1:09
111:15
22:15
7:33
142 Gloria Qiu
Jr
21:34
7:18
20
Brittney Lum
So
22:04
7:29
25
Ritika Singh
Fr
22:15
7:33
28
Grace Lu
Jr
22:41
7:41
34
Megan Lum
Jr
22:43
7:42
35
Sahana Dhillon
So
22:51
7:45
39
Nina Abraham
Fr
24:13
8:13
60
6 Leigh
3-3-4-6-6
Gap: 6:40
115:04
23:01
7:48
193 Shelby Page
So
20:09
6:50
4
Sierra Seratti
Sr
20:49
7:03
10
Audrey Ruster
So
23:08
7:51
43
Jennifer Hong
So
24:10
8:11
59
Soraya De Nijenhuis
So
26:49
9:05
77








7 Andrew P. Hill
11-10-8-7-7
Gap: 2:00
115:09
23:02
7:48
206 Litzy Gutierrez
Jr
22:16
7:33
29
Michelle Rivera
Jr
22:38
7:40
33
Alejandra Penaloza
Jr
22:47
7:43
37
Jacklyn Velasquez
Fr
23:12
7:52
44
Fatima Sanchez
Sr
24:16
8:13
63
Sabrina Crumley
So
24:18
8:14
64
Holly Le
Jr
24:32
8:19
66
8 Branham
4-8-10-8-8
Gap: 3:43
115:18
23:04
7:49
219 Sarah Macgregor
Sr
20:12
6:51
5
Samiksha Boranna
So
23:23
7:56
46
Julianne Alvares
So
23:53
8:06
55
Atticus Ahearn
So
23:54
8:06
56
Kaitlynn Lee
So
23:55
8:07
57
Chloe Mannina
Sr
24:14
8:13
61
Natalie Lawson
Jr
24:50
8:25
69
9 Notre Dame (Bel)
7-9-7-9-9
Gap: 3:31
116:50
23:22
7:55
233 Quinn Meinhardt
So
21:23
7:15
17
Maya Litvak
So
22:47
7:43
36
Nieve Dandekar
Fr
23:04
7:49
42
Xanthe Barton
So
24:44
8:23
68
Elizabeth Mcguire
So
24:54
8:26
70
Julia Hebrok
Jr
26:29
8:59
76




10 A. Lincoln (SF)
12-12-12-11-10
Gap: 1:52
117:37
23:31
7:58
245 Elen Zhu
So
22:23
7:35
31
Abigail Ault
Fr
23:24
7:56
47
Keana Wong
Jr
23:47
8:04
52
Moriah Chiang
Jr
23:47
8:04
53
Winnie Huang
Sr
24:15
8:13
62
Cynthia Carion
So
26:12
8:53
74
Celine Yon
So
26:13
8:53
75
11 St. Francis (W)
6-7-9-10-11
Gap: 4:42
118:46
23:45
8:03
249 Angelika Castro
So
21:18
7:13
15
Cami Ryan
So
22:30
7:37
32
Olivia Burke
Sr
23:59
8:08
58
Natalie Henn
Jr
24:59
8:28
71
Bell Zhang
Sr
26:00
8:49
73








12 Westmont
10-11-11-12-12
Gap: 8:49
124:05
24:49
8:25
264 Kiely Hardy
Jr
21:55
7:26
24
Hannah Wolf
Fr
23:13
7:52
45
Melissa Radlinsky
Fr
23:37
8:00
49
Jia Yu Sung
So
24:36
8:20
67
Jessica Xu
So
30:43
10:25
79








13 San Rafael
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 4:30
122:49
24:34
8:20
292 Meddeley Avila
Sr
22:49
7:44
38
Sophie Stewart
So
23:42
8:02
50
Grace Stewart
So
23:52
8:06
54
Kelly Abey
So
25:06
8:31
72
Anna Marrinson
Jr
27:19
9:16
78








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mari Friedman Sr Santa Cruz 17:28.7 5:55
2 Caroline Garrett Jr Oakland Technical 17:41 6:00
3 Lila Roake Jr Santa Cruz 19:00.1 6:26
4 Maya Desmond Sr Santa Cruz 19:21.2 6:34
5 Anaya Ward Sr Santa Cruz 19:35.1 6:38
6 Sofia Natividad Sr Aptos 19:39.7 6:40
7 Alisha Naidu So Lynbrook 19:42.5 6:41
8 Maya Ades So Oakland Technical 19:52.1 6:44
9 Faith Mora Jr N.Monterey County 19:59.7 6:47
10 Isabel Sanchez Fr Santa Cruz 20:03.3 6:48
11 Nell Schafer Jr Oakland Technical 20:03.6 6:48
12 Alyssa Young Sr Lowell 20:08.5 6:50
13 Aesha Valia So Dougherty Valley 20:22.1 6:54 1/7 1/24 7/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
14 Sofia Cuevas Jr Dougherty Valley 20:25.5 6:55 2/7 2/24 3/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
15 Natalie Ewe Sr Lowell 20:25.8 6:56
16 Angelia Liu Sr Lynbrook 20:27.1 6:56
17 Eliza Choo Fr Dougherty Valley 20:28.3 6:56 3/7 3/24 3/9
18 Sameen Andar Fr Dougherty Valley 20:30.1 6:57 4/7 4/24 2/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
19 Quinn Sedlacheck Fr Oakland Technical 20:32.3 6:58
20 Emily Harris Jr Ann Sobrato 20:33.6 6:58
21 Evie Cohen Fr St. Ignatius 20:36.7 6:59
22 Katie O'dea Sr St. Ignatius 20:37.2 6:59
23 Crystal Baeza Fr N.Monterey County 20:39.4 7:00
24 Leah Abraham Fr Dougherty Valley 20:45.9 7:02 5/7 5/24 2/8
25 Erin Gao So Lynbrook 20:53 7:05
26 Mukta Phatak Fr Lynbrook 20:54.7 7:05
27 Sunny Li Fr Lynbrook 20:57.3 7:06
28 Paloma Suarez-davila Fr Lowell 21:03 7:08
29 Sophie Brack Fr Carlmont 21:07.7 7:10
30 Daniela Munoz Jr N.Monterey County 21:09.2 7:10
31 Caroline Worthington Jr St. Ignatius 21:14.5 7:12
32 Emily Kim Fr Carlmont 21:17.6 7:13
33 Jasmine Cassidy Fr Carlmont 21:17.8 7:13
34 Samantha Turtle Fr Carlmont 21:19.1 7:14
35 Briana S. Sanchez Jr Dougherty Valley 21:20.4 7:14 6/7 6/24 1/7 23:14
(1:54)
23:14
(1:54)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
36 Sarah Delgado Sr N.Monterey County 21:22.3 7:15
37 Andrea Villegas Fr N.Monterey County 21:25 7:16
38 Victoria Huang Sr Lowell 21:28.5 7:17
39 Emma Mansell Jr Oakland Technical 21:29.9 7:17
40 Gaby Nguyen Sr Lynbrook 21:31.9 7:18
41 Samantha Nguyen Sr Lynbrook 21:33.6 7:19
42 Charlotte Greenhill Jr Lowell 21:39.9 7:21
43 Allie Wells Jr Ann Sobrato 21:42.2 7:21
44 Alicia Helmer Fr St. Ignatius 21:45.6 7:23
45 Elle Boyden Jr St. Ignatius 21:47.6 7:23
46 Emi Steedman So Lowell 21:49.5 7:24
47 Amanda Joe Fr Carlmont 21:52.9 7:25
48 Sophia Riordan Jr Lowell 21:55.6 7:26
49 Sela Roach Jr Oakland Technical 21:56.6 7:26
50 Puja Oak So Dougherty Valley 21:56.9 7:26 7/7 8/24 3/5
51 Mary Hedrick So Santa Cruz 23:03.4 7:49
52 Sarah Jolls So Carlmont 23:15.1 7:53
53 Veronica Roseborough So Carlmont 23:15.7 7:53
54 Alyssa Bruno So Ann Sobrato 24:01.4 8:09
55 Sierra Samudio Jr N.Monterey County 24:11 8:12
56 Ana Perez So N.Monterey County 24:25 8:17
57 Nicole Owens Sr Ann Sobrato 24:50.8 8:25
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Santa Cruz
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:35
95:28
19:06
6:28
22 Mari Friedman
Sr
17:29
5:55
1
Lila Roake
Jr
19:00
6:26
3
Maya Desmond
Sr
19:21
6:34
4
Anaya Ward
Sr
19:35
6:38
5
Isabel Sanchez
Fr
20:03
6:48
9
Mary Hedrick
So
23:03
7:49
48




2 Oakland Technical
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:49
99:39
19:56
6:45
74 Caroline Garrett
Jr
17:41
6:00
2
Maya Ades
So
19:52
6:44
7
Nell Schafer
Jr
20:04
6:48
10
Quinn Sedlacheck
Fr
20:32
6:58
18
Emma Mansell
Jr
21:30
7:17
37
Sela Roach
Jr
21:57
7:26
46




3 Dougherty Valley
6-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:24
102:32
20:30
6:57
80 Aesha Valia
So
20:22
6:54
12
Sofia Cuevas
Jr
20:26
6:55
13
Eliza Choo
Fr
20:28
6:56
16
Sameen Andar
Fr
20:30
6:57
17
Leah Abraham
Fr
20:46
7:02
22
Briana S. Sanchez
Jr
21:20
7:14
33
Puja Oak
So
21:57
7:26
47
4 Lynbrook
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:15
102:55
20:35
6:59
93 Alisha Naidu
So
19:43
6:41
6
Angelia Liu
Sr
20:27
6:56
15
Erin Gao
So
20:53
7:05
23
Mukta Phatak
Fr
20:55
7:05
24
Sunny Li
Fr
20:57
7:06
25
Gaby Nguyen
Sr
21:32
7:18
38
Samantha Nguyen
Sr
21:34
7:19
39
5 N.Monterey County
4-6-6-6-5
Gap: 1:25
104:36
20:55
7:05
126 Faith Mora
Jr
20:00
6:47
8
Crystal Baeza
Fr
20:39
7:00
21
Daniela Munoz
Jr
21:09
7:10
28
Sarah Delgado
Sr
21:22
7:15
34
Andrea Villegas
Fr
21:25
7:16
35
Sierra Samudio
Jr
24:11
8:12
51
Ana Perez
So
24:25
8:17
52
6 Lowell
5-4-5-5-6
Gap: 1:31
104:46
20:57
7:06
127 Alyssa Young
Sr
20:09
6:50
11
Natalie Ewe
Sr
20:26
6:56
14
Paloma Suarez-davila
Fr
21:03
7:08
26
Victoria Huang
Sr
21:29
7:17
36
Charlotte Greenhill
Jr
21:40
7:21
40
Emi Steedman
So
21:50
7:24
43
Sophia Riordan
Jr
21:56
7:26
45
7 St. Ignatius
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:11
106:02
21:12
7:11
151 Evie Cohen
Fr
20:37
6:59
19
Katie O'dea
Sr
20:37
6:59
20
Caroline Worthington
Jr
21:15
7:12
29
Alicia Helmer
Fr
21:46
7:23
41
Elle Boyden
Jr
21:48
7:23
42








8 Carlmont
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:45
106:55
21:23
7:15
164 Sophie Brack
Fr
21:08
7:10
27
Emily Kim
Fr
21:18
7:13
30
Jasmine Cassidy
Fr
21:18
7:13
31
Samantha Turtle
Fr
21:19
7:14
32
Amanda Joe
Fr
21:53
7:25
44
Sarah Jolls
So
23:15
7:53
49
Veronica Roseborough
So
23:16
7:53
50
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Colette Bartschat Sr Tamalpais 22:02.7 7:28
2 Mia Lombardo Sr Arch. Mitty 22:21.7 7:35
3 Robin Fong So G. Washington 22:31.8 7:38
4 Annie Magee Sr St. Ignatius 22:32.3 7:38
5 Keo Chui Sr St. Ignatius 22:38.6 7:41
6 Ada Zhong So Dougherty Valley 22:44.9 7:43 1/10 13/24 5/18
7 Shreya Gupta Fr Arch. Mitty 22:45.7 7:43
8 Macy Matheny Fr Dougherty Valley 22:50.5 7:45 2/10 14/24 3/17
9 Alexa Lim Sr St. Ignatius 22:51.8 7:45
10 Samantha Lau Sr G. Washington 22:58.4 7:47
11 Emma Potter Sr SHC 23:09.9 7:51
12 Chloe Poon Jr SHC 23:12.3 7:52
13 Erin Louie Jr St. Ignatius 23:16.1 7:53
14 Chaylene Tran Jr St. Ignatius 23:22.5 7:55
15 Zarah Laine Yumang Jr Westmoor 23:29.3 7:58
16 Ysabel Yu Jr Dougherty Valley 23:30.4 7:58 3/10 16/24 2/17
17 Katie Mcfadden Jr SHC 23:44.2 8:03
18 Lauren Leung Jr SHC 23:46.9 8:04
19 Hadley Dixon So Presentation 23:48.3 8:04
20 Ritika Mitra So Dougherty Valley 23:50.5 8:05 4/10 17/24 3/15
21 Carissa Wong Jr Carlmont 23:56.6 8:07
22 Cora Morrison Jr St. Ignatius 24:08.1 8:11
23 Chloe David Jr St. Ignatius 24:08.8 8:11
24 Tanirika Singh So Dougherty Valley 24:11.6 8:12 5/10 18/24 2/14
25 Blanca Gregorio Jr Alisal 24:14.9 8:13
26 Melanie Vasquez Sr Westmoor 24:16.2 8:14
27 Julianna Kihmm Jr Presentation 24:24.5 8:16
28 Katherine Mekechuk Fr Presentation 24:24.6 8:16
29 Jazz Peira Fr Santa Cruz 24:25.8 8:17
30 Myrka Gonzalez Sr Alisal 24:31.3 8:19
31 Tessa Johnson Jr Presentation 24:34 8:20
32 Emily Biebel Fr Arch. Mitty 24:36.2 8:20
33 Lyndsay Royse Sr St. Francis (MV) 24:36.7 8:21
34 Nehal Garg Fr Dougherty Valley 24:40.1 8:22 6/10 20/24 2/13
35 Jean Aquino Fr Notre Dame (Bel) 24:40.5 8:22
36 Chloe Powell Fr Notre Dame (Bel) 24:41.1 8:22
37 Brianna Navarrete So Arch. Mitty 24:41.6 8:22
38 Chloe Jopanda Jr Dougherty Valley 24:43.2 8:23 7/10 21/24 2/12
39 Claire Amistoso Jr St. Francis (MV) 24:43.2 8:23
40 Michelle Ng Jr Westmoor 24:43.6 8:23
41 Alicia Buchter Jr Santa Cruz 24:45.4 8:24
42 Clarissa Silvers Sr SHC 24:49 8:25
43 Sarah Taft Jr Tamalpais 24:55.2 8:27
44 Isabel Lozito Jr St. Ignatius 25:01.6 8:29
45 Alice Canapary Jr St. Ignatius 25:06.7 8:31
46 Eunice Ho Fr Arch. Mitty 25:08.6 8:31
47 Natalie Olivares Fr N.Monterey County 25:17.4 8:34
48 Spurthi Rallapalli Sr Dougherty Valley 25:20.2 8:35 8/10 22/24 2/9 25:30
(0:09)
25:30
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
49 Corinne Perriard Jr SHC 25:23 8:36
50 Raven Grinker Jr Carlmont 25:24 8:37
51 Fatima Bello Jr Andrew P. Hill 25:27.9 8:38
52 Rachel Han Jr Leland 25:37.4 8:41
53 Claire Deutsch Jr St. Ignatius 25:37.6 8:41
54 Ana Karina Ramirez Jr Andrew P. Hill 25:47.7 8:45
55 Magali Siri Sr Santa Cruz 25:47.9 8:45
56 Iriana Lee Hung Jr G. Washington 25:56.5 8:48
57 Kate Schorno Jr Notre Dame (Bel) 25:57 8:48
58 Annabelle Arthur So Arch. Mitty 25:58.7 8:48
59 Elizabeth Han Jr SHC 25:59.7 8:49
60 Ashna Valia Jr Dougherty Valley 26:04.7 8:50 9/10 23/24 2/6
61 Samantha Chan Sr G. Washington 26:09.1 8:52
62 Kaitlin Khong So Presentation 26:11.3 8:53
63 Janani Sriram Fr St. Francis (MV) 26:12.9 8:53
64 Megan Lee Jr St. Ignatius 26:13.2 8:53
65 Mayah Levy Fr Arch. Mitty 26:16.7 8:54
66 Julia Nagel-mayberry Sr St. Francis (MV) 26:16.9 8:55
67 Nicola Weisman Jr Tamalpais 26:22.4 8:56
68 Briana Koepf So Presentation 26:23 8:57
69 Maeta Phouprasent Jr G. Washington 26:25.7 8:58
70 Naomi Friedlander Fr Bishop O'Dowd 26:29 8:59
71 Justice Mchenry Fr G. Washington 26:29.8 8:59
72 Alejandra Ruiz Jr Alisal 26:30.1 8:59
73 Crystal Avila Jr N.Monterey County 26:37.2 9:01
74 Madeleine Quinn Jr Carlmont 26:37.3 9:01
75 Riya Rajani Fr Dougherty Valley 26:47.6 9:05 10/10 24/24 2/6
76 Nayeli Ortiz Jr N.Monterey County 26:48.4 9:05
77 Mayra Lopez Fr Presentation 26:54 9:07
78 Harshini Manian Fr Presentation 26:57.2 9:08
79 Esmeralda Ayala Jr N.Monterey County 27:03.8 9:10
80 Mariana Hernandez Fr N.Monterey County 27:07.4 9:12
81 Rachel Chang Fr Presentation 27:14.4 9:14
82 Daniela Cortez So Andrew P. Hill 27:16.3 9:15
83 Sarah Moran Fr St. Francis (MV) 27:23.3 9:17
84 Catherine Chu So St. Francis (MV) 27:27 9:18
85 Mia Yamagiwa Fr Arch. Mitty 27:28.9 9:19
86 Mary Janel Martillano Jr Andrew P. Hill 27:29.7 9:19
87 Olwen Meritt Fr Bishop O'Dowd 27:31 9:20
88 Bettina Fong Jr Westmoor 27:32.1 9:20
89 Fatima Tinoco Jr Alisal 27:37.3 9:22
90 Sophia Field Fr Santa Cruz 27:41.4 9:23
91 Mia Rahman Jr Bishop O'Dowd 27:51.9 9:27
92 Jocelyn Chiquito Jr Alisal 27:56.5 9:28
93 Lily O'hare Fr Bishop O'Dowd 28:02.2 9:30
94 Cecilia Vigil Sr G. Washington 28:05.9 9:31
95 Gayatri Puppala Fr Presentation 28:12.4 9:34
96 Sarah Abusaif So Westmoor 28:13.1 9:34
97 Ashley Perdomo Jr Westmoor 28:13.4 9:34
98 Venice Albania So Bishop O'Dowd 28:14.5 9:34
99 Alexz Miranda So G. Washington 28:16 9:35
100 Alice Snelling Sr Carlmont 28:18.9 9:36
101 Selina Liu Sr G. Washington 28:20.2 9:36
102 Gianna Sozzi Sr SHC 28:41.3 9:43
103 Ella Tilllman Fr Arch. Mitty 28:48.5 9:46
104 Tisha Lwin Jr Presentation 28:54.7 9:48
105 Alexandra Hanley Fr Santa Teresa 29:00.6 9:50
106 Lydia Zertuche Fr Arch. Mitty 29:02.9 9:51
107 Isabella Tokarz Fr Bishop O'Dowd 29:08.5 9:53
108 Catalina Perez Fr N.Monterey County 29:14.2 9:55
109 Sofia Lemus Fr N.Monterey County 29:16 9:55
110 Alyssa Repetti So Presentation 29:18.5 9:56
111 Maria Bello Fr Andrew P. Hill 29:20.1 9:57
112 Hannah Marks Fr Santa Teresa 29:22.5 9:57
113 Lizette Magana So Andrew P. Hill 29:23.1 9:58
114 Marie Hayes Jr Presentation 29:31.7 10:01
115 Riya Sardel Sr St. Francis (MV) 29:34.9 10:02
116 Evelyn Chan Jr G. Washington 29:41.7 10:04
117 Shayla Huynh So Andrew P. Hill 29:50.1 10:07
118 Angelica Ramirez Jr Carlmont 30:03.2 10:11
119 Isabella Bernhard Fr Presentation 32:02 10:52
120 Sheri Pilch Fr Notre Dame (Bel) 32:06.4 10:53
121 Cynthia Bonilla Jr Alisal 32:12.5 10:55
122 Isabelle Bermudez Fr Arch. Mitty 32:15.2 10:56
123 Kelly Magana Sr Alisal 32:19 10:57
124 Iz Villamejor Jr Notre Dame (Bel) 32:19.5 10:57
125 Gabriela Salinas Jr Alisal 32:44.9 11:06
126 Anika Adulla So Presentation 32:55.3 11:10
127 Salma Jama Jr Andrew P. Hill 33:18.1 11:17
128 Enika Patel Fr Notre Dame (Bel) 33:26.3 11:20
129 Nikolina Kesovija Sr Arch. Mitty 33:51.4 11:29
130 Amanda Abusaif Sr Westmoor 34:02.7 11:32
131 Jocelyn Noguez Jr Andrew P. Hill 34:09.2 11:35
132 Hadley Stevick Fr Notre Dame (Bel) 34:10.7 11:35
133 Cyanea Lyz Samonte Jr Westmoor 34:35.2 11:43
134 Samantha Frank Jr Santa Teresa 35:21.3 11:59
135 Thao Nguyen Fr Andrew P. Hill 35:21.4 11:59
136 Kiana Torres So Andrew P. Hill 37:01 12:33
137 Linda Natividad Sr Andrew P. Hill 41:01 13:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Ignatius
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:50
114:41
22:56
7:47
40 Annie Magee
Sr
22:32
7:38
3
Keo Chui
Sr
22:39
7:41
4
Alexa Lim
Sr
22:52
7:45
8
Erin Louie
Jr
23:16
7:53
12
Chaylene Tran
Jr
23:23
7:55
13
Cora Morrison
Jr
24:08
8:11
21
Chloe David
Jr
24:09
8:11
22
2 Dougherty Valley
4-4-2-2-2
Gap: 1:27
117:08
23:26
7:56
69 Ada Zhong
So
22:45
7:43
5
Macy Matheny
Fr
22:51
7:45
7
Ysabel Yu
Jr
23:30
7:58
15
Ritika Mitra
So
23:51
8:05
19
Tanirika Singh
So
24:12
8:12
23
Nehal Garg
Fr
24:40
8:22
32
Chloe Jopanda
Jr
24:43
8:23
36
3 SHC
5-5-3-3-3
Gap: 1:39
118:42
23:44
8:03
93 Emma Potter
Sr
23:10
7:51
10
Chloe Poon
Jr
23:12
7:52
11
Katie Mcfadden
Jr
23:44
8:03
16
Lauren Leung
Jr
23:47
8:04
17
Clarissa Silvers
Sr
24:49
8:25
39
Corinne Perriard
Jr
25:23
8:36
42
Elizabeth Han
Jr
26:00
8:49
49
4 Arch. Mitty
1-1-3-4-4
Gap: 2:47
119:34
23:55
8:06
112 Mia Lombardo
Sr
22:22
7:35
1
Shreya Gupta
Fr
22:46
7:43
6
Emily Biebel
Fr
24:36
8:20
30
Brianna Navarrete
So
24:42
8:22
35
Eunice Ho
Fr
25:09
8:31
40
Annabelle Arthur
So
25:59
8:48
48
Mayah Levy
Fr
26:17
8:54
53
5 Presentation
7-7-6-5-5
Gap: 2:23
123:23
24:41
8:22
151 Hadley Dixon
So
23:48
8:04
18
Julianna Kihmm
Jr
24:25
8:16
26
Katherine Mekechuk
Fr
24:25
8:16
27
Tessa Johnson
Jr
24:34
8:20
29
Kaitlin Khong
So
26:11
8:53
51
Briana Koepf
So
26:23
8:57
55
Mayra Lopez
Fr
26:54
9:07
63
6 G. Washington
2-3-5-6-6
Gap: 3:54
124:02
24:48
8:25
163 Robin Fong
So
22:32
7:38
2
Samantha Lau
Sr
22:58
7:47
9
Iriana Lee Hung
Jr
25:57
8:48
46
Samantha Chan
Sr
26:09
8:52
50
Maeta Phouprasent
Jr
26:26
8:58
56
Justice Mchenry
Fr
26:30
8:59
58
Cecilia Vigil
Sr
28:06
9:31
76
7 Westmoor
6-6-7-7-7
Gap: 4:44
128:14
25:39
8:42
225 Zarah Laine Yumang
Jr
23:29
7:58
14
Melanie Vasquez
Sr
24:16
8:14
25
Michelle Ng
Jr
24:44
8:23
38
Bettina Fong
Jr
27:32
9:20
71
Sarah Abusaif
So
28:13
9:34
77
Ashley Perdomo
Jr
28:13
9:34
78
Amanda Abusaif
Sr
34:03
11:32
94
8 St. Francis (MV)
10-11-10-8-8
Gap: 2:47
129:13
25:51
8:46
241 Lyndsay Royse
Sr
24:37
8:21
31
Claire Amistoso
Jr
24:43
8:23
37
Janani Sriram
Fr
26:13
8:53
52
Julia Nagel-mayberry
Sr
26:17
8:55
54
Sarah Moran
Fr
27:23
9:17
67
Catherine Chu
So
27:27
9:18
68
Riya Sardel
Sr
29:35
10:02
86
9 Alisal
9-8-8-9-9
Gap: 3:42
130:50
26:10
8:52
257 Blanca Gregorio
Jr
24:15
8:13
24
Myrka Gonzalez
Sr
24:31
8:19
28
Alejandra Ruiz
Jr
26:30
8:59
59
Fatima Tinoco
Jr
27:37
9:22
72
Jocelyn Chiquito
Jr
27:57
9:28
74
Cynthia Bonilla
Jr
32:13
10:55
90
Kelly Magana
Sr
32:19
10:57
91
10 N.Monterey County
12-13-13-13-10
Gap: 1:50
132:54
26:35
9:01
292 Natalie Olivares
Fr
25:17
8:34
41
Crystal Avila
Jr
26:37
9:01
60
Nayeli Ortiz
Jr
26:48
9:05
62
Esmeralda Ayala
Jr
27:04
9:10
64
Mariana Hernandez
Fr
27:07
9:12
65
Catalina Perez
Fr
29:14
9:55
82
Sofia Lemus
Fr
29:16
9:55
83
10 Carlmont
8-9-11-11-10
Gap: 6:07
134:20
26:52
9:06
292 Carissa Wong
Jr
23:57
8:07
20
Raven Grinker
Jr
25:24
8:37
43
Madeleine Quinn
Jr
26:37
9:01
61
Alice Snelling
Sr
28:19
9:36
80
Angelica Ramirez
Jr
30:03
10:11
88








12 Notre Dame (Bel)
11-10-9-10-12
Gap: 7:39
139:45
27:57
9:28
295 Jean Aquino
Fr
24:41
8:22
33
Chloe Powell
Fr
24:41
8:22
34
Kate Schorno
Jr
25:57
8:48
47
Sheri Pilch
Fr
32:06
10:53
89
Iz Villamejor
Jr
32:20
10:57
92
Enika Patel
Fr
33:26
11:20
93
Hadley Stevick
Fr
34:11
11:35
95
13 Andrew P. Hill
13-12-12-12-13
Gap: 3:52
135:22
27:04
9:11
308 Fatima Bello
Jr
25:28
8:38
44
Ana Karina Ramirez
Jr
25:48
8:45
45
Daniela Cortez
So
27:16
9:15
66
Mary Janel Martillano
Jr
27:30
9:19
69
Maria Bello
Fr
29:20
9:57
84
Lizette Magana
So
29:23
9:58
85
Shayla Huynh
So
29:50
10:07
87
14 Bishop O'Dowd
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:46
138:09
27:38
9:22
354 Naomi Friedlander
Fr
26:29
8:59
57
Olwen Meritt
Fr
27:31
9:20
70
Mia Rahman
Jr
27:52
9:27
73
Lily O'hare
Fr
28:02
9:30
75
Venice Albania
So
28:15
9:34
79
Isabella Tokarz
Fr
29:09
9:53
81




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Ignatius
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:30
124:03
24:49
8:25
22 Cora Morrison
Jr
24:08
8:11
1
Chloe David
Jr
24:09
8:11
2
Isabel Lozito
Jr
25:02
8:29
5
Alice Canapary
Jr
25:07
8:31
6
Claire Deutsch
Jr
25:38
8:41
8
Megan Lee
Jr
26:13
8:53
11




2 Dougherty Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:08
127:36
25:31
8:39
39 Nehal Garg
Fr
24:40
8:22
3
Chloe Jopanda
Jr
24:43
8:23
4
Spurthi Rallapalli
Sr
25:20
8:35
7
Ashna Valia
Jr
26:05
8:50
10
Riya Rajani
Fr
26:48
9:05
15








3 Presentation
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:49
135:41
27:08
9:12
85 Briana Koepf
So
26:23
8:57
13
Mayra Lopez
Fr
26:54
9:07
16
Harshini Manian
Fr
26:57
9:08
17
Rachel Chang
Fr
27:14
9:14
18
Gayatri Puppala
Fr
28:12
9:34
21
Tisha Lwin
Jr
28:55
9:48
25
Alyssa Repetti
So
29:19
9:56
27
4 Arch. Mitty
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 3:04
137:36
27:31
9:20
90 Annabelle Arthur
So
25:59
8:48
9
Mayah Levy
Fr
26:17
8:54
12
Mia Yamagiwa
Fr
27:29
9:19
19
Ella Tilllman
Fr
28:49
9:46
24
Lydia Zertuche
Fr
29:03
9:51
26
Isabelle Bermudez
Fr
32:15
10:56
31
Nikolina Kesovija
Sr
33:51
11:29
33
5 G. Washington
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:12
140:54
28:11
9:33
108 Justice Mchenry
Fr
26:30
8:59
14
Cecilia Vigil
Sr
28:06
9:31
20
Alexz Miranda
So
28:16
9:35
22
Selina Liu
Sr
28:20
9:36
23
Evelyn Chan
Jr
29:42
10:04
29








6 Andrew P. Hill
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 5:58
162:02
32:24
10:59
159 Lizette Magana
So
29:23
9:58
28
Shayla Huynh
So
29:50
10:07
30
Salma Jama
Jr
33:18
11:17
32
Jocelyn Noguez
Jr
34:09
11:35
34
Thao Nguyen
Fr
35:21
11:59
35
Kiana Torres
So
37:01
12:33
36
Linda Natividad
Sr
41:01
13:54
37
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.