Dougherty Valley Results from the Pacific Tigers Invite at Elkhorn Country Club on 9/22/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abraham, Leah So V 20:19.4 6:33 3.1 64/274 5/10 5/10 4/35 19:58
Andar, Sameen So V 19:52.1 6:25 3.1 41/274 2/10 2/10 14/41 20:43
(0:51,4.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Braganza, Rhea Fr V 19:59.9 6:27 3.1 49/274 3/10 3/10 5/39
Chakraborty, Eesha So V 20:44.1 6:41 3.1 91/274 9/10 9/10 1/8
Cuevas, Sofia Sr V 20:08.1 6:30 3.1 56/274 4/10 4/10 5/37 20:43
(0:34,2.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Grewal, Aushmitha Sr V 19:24.8 6:16 3.1 21/274 1/10 1/10 15/43 19:22
Grewal, Esha Jr JV 14:25.1 7:13 2 30/169 9/9 9/9 1/7 15:35
(1:10,7.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Lum, Brittney Jr JV 14:14.7 7:07 2 25/169 6/9 6/9 1/13 14:19
(0:04,0.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Lum, Megan Sr JV 14:01.5 7:01 2 20/169 5/9 5/9 1/15 15:11
(1:09,7.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Naran, Niyah Fr JV 14:18 7:09 2 27/169 7/9 7/9 1/13 15:11
(0:53,5.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Oak, Puja Jr JV 13:07.8 6:34 2 4/169 1/9 1/9 4/29 14:45
(1:37,11.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Pudupak, Megana So JV 13:37.7 6:49 2 9/169 2/9 2/9 2/27 14:16
(0:38,4.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Qiu, Gloria Sr V 20:24.9 6:35 3.1 76/274 6/10 6/10 4/28
Sanchez, Briana S. Sr JV 13:40.4 6:50 2 11/169 3/9 3/9 1/22 14:14
(0:34,3.9)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Shen, Eva Fr V 20:30.7 6:37 3.1 82/274 7/10 7/10 4/23
Singh, Ritika So V 20:31 6:37 3.1 83/274 8/10 8/10 2/13
Sodhi, Asees So JV 14:20.1 7:10 2 28/169 8/9 8/9 1/8 15:08
(0:48,5.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Valia, Aesha Jr V 21:01.9 6:47 3.1 115/274 10/10 10/10 1/7 20:54
Yu, Ysabel Sr JV 13:58.6 6:59 2 18/169 4/9 4/9 1/22 14:43
(0:45,5.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/35 99:44
0:55
3.1 6:26 6:16 6:33 218 6:12 Aushmitha Grewal (20), Sameen Andar (39), Rhea Braganza (46), Sofia Cuevas (53), Leah Abraham (60)
V 2nd 5 2/7 103:13
0:37
3.1 6:40 6:35 6:47 32 6:38 Gloria Qiu (4), Eva Shen (5), Ritika Singh (6), Eesha Chakraborty (7), Aesha Valia (10)
JV 1st 5 1/15 68:26
0:54
2 6:51 6:34 7:01 51 6:51 Puja Oak (3), Megana Pudupak (7), Briana S. Sanchez (9), Ysabel Yu (15), Megan Lum (17)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Madison Kackley So Gregori 18:17.6 5:54
2 Kate Tavella Sr San Ramon Valley 18:20.9 5:55
3 Briseida Garcia-meza Sr Gregori 18:37.2 6:00
4 Gianna Mendoza Jr Presentation 18:38.6 6:01
5 Emma Tavella Sr San Ramon Valley 18:41.3 6:02
6 Natalie Harper So Cosumnes Oaks 18:42.1 6:02
7 Shae Hill So Granada 18:50.7 6:05
8 Carley Legenbauer Jr Damonte Ranch 18:54.6 6:06
9 Lisa Irvine Jr Woodcreek 18:57.7 6:07
10 Sophia Karperos Jr Rio Americano 19:06.6 6:10
11 Destiny Everett Sr Lincoln-L 19:06.6 6:10
12 Kylee Denver Fr Freedom 19:07.8 6:10
13 Mavleen Mann Sr Pitman 19:11.7 6:12
14 Samantha Barry Jr Woodcreek 19:11.9 6:12
15 Brooke Bowles So Granada 19:14 6:12
16 Sylvana Northrop So Monta Vista 19:19.7 6:14
17 Camila Stephens Fr Pitman 19:19.9 6:14
18 Clara Harman Sr Atwater 19:23.8 6:15
19 Sydnie Nutter Fr San Ramon Valley 19:24 6:15
20 Keanna Shipley So Liberty 19:24.1 6:16
21 Aushmitha Grewal Sr Dougherty Valley 19:24.8 6:16 1/10 1/10 15/43
22 Nirel Kaplan Sr Reed 19:26.2 6:16
23 Elizabeth Melcher Fr Granada 19:27.1 6:16
24 Arely Venegas Sr Atwater 19:29 6:17
25 Shayleen Araya So Granada 19:30.1 6:17
26 Paula Leigh Jr Granada 19:31.8 6:18
27 Marena Middleton Jr Damonte Ranch 19:34.5 6:19
28 Jiana Cortero Sr Freedom 19:35.3 6:19
29 Emily Eddy So Cosumnes Oaks 19:37.5 6:20
30 Trinity Tingey So San Ramon Valley 19:38 6:20
31 Yvonne Brien Miller So Sequoia 19:39.1 6:20
32 Emily Outland Sr Reed 19:39.7 6:21
33 Madison Yen Jr Willow Glen 19:42.6 6:21
34 Sarah Feng Sr Monta Vista 19:43.1 6:22
35 Natalie Silver Fr Archbishop Mitty 19:43.7 6:22
36 Jasmine Cochiaosue So Merrill West 19:43.9 6:22
37 Hermela Abrha Jr Willow Glen 19:44.7 6:22
38 Saedy Williamson Sr Lincoln-L 19:44.8 6:22
39 Abigail Farr Jr Woodcreek 19:46.1 6:23
40 Triya Roy Jr Monta Vista 19:51.5 6:24
41 Sameen Andar So Dougherty Valley 19:52.1 6:25 2/10 2/10 14/41
42 Lily Castro So Liberty 19:52.1 6:25
43 Ruth Hernandez Sr Lodi 19:53.6 6:25
44 Sanjana Borle Sr Monta Vista 19:54.9 6:25
45 Giorgia Bates Jr Granada 19:55.4 6:26
46 Melina Mckee So Woodcreek 19:58.4 6:27
47 Christine Albrecht Sr Valley Christian-Sj 19:58.7 6:27
48 Gabrielle Cattalini Jr Sequoia 19:58.9 6:27
49 Rhea Braganza Fr Dougherty Valley 19:59.9 6:27 3/10 3/10 5/39
50 Cj Blankenship Sr Woodcreek 20:01 6:27
51 Skylar Allison Sr Damonte Ranch 20:02.4 6:28
52 Ellicia La Madrid So Oakmont 20:03.6 6:28
53 Simone Long Fr San Ramon Valley 20:04.6 6:29
54 Rebecca Fisher Sr Reed 20:05.1 6:29
55 Lilly Gregg Jr Woodcreek 20:07.2 6:29
56 Sofia Cuevas Sr Dougherty Valley 20:08.1 6:30 4/10 4/10 5/37
57 Christina Jones So San Ramon Valley 20:08.4 6:30
58 Jade Guerrero Sr Cosumnes Oaks 20:08.5 6:30
59 Sarah Fazio Jr Sequoia 20:09.9 6:30
60 Brynn Mcmahon Fr Valley Christian-Sj 20:13.6 6:31
61 Peyton Fisher Fr Oakmont 20:17.3 6:33
62 Eloise Crosthwait Fr San Ramon Valley 20:18.1 6:33
63 Olivia Zanni Fr Woodcreek 20:19.2 6:33
64 Leah Abraham So Dougherty Valley 20:19.4 6:33 5/10 5/10 4/35
65 Brianna Rodriguez Sr Manteca 20:19.7 6:33
66 Carly Cabrera So Inderkum 20:19.8 6:33
67 Kelli Vierra Jr Elk Grove 20:21.4 6:34
68 Mykell Bouwhuis Jr Pleasant Grove 20:21.4 6:34
69 Alisa Zhdanov So Sheldon (ca) 20:21.5 6:34
70 Kylie Neubauer So Granada 20:22.3 6:34
71 Megan Fenner So Inderkum 20:23.7 6:35
72 Sophia Livingston So Elk Grove 20:24 6:35
73 Carmelle Chun Fr Elk Grove 20:24.2 6:35
74 Claire Tillett Sr Reed 20:24.3 6:35
75 Olivia Armstrong Sr Granada 20:24.8 6:35
76 Gloria Qiu Sr Dougherty Valley 20:24.9 6:35 6/10 6/10 4/28
77 Vivianna Gardea Sr Edison 20:25.6 6:35
78 Carly Zamudio Jr Willow Glen 20:26.7 6:36
79 Hadley Dixon Berger Jr Presentation 20:27 6:36
80 Laura Pine Sr Reed 20:27.6 6:36
81 Kaylee Barnes Fr Rio Americano 20:28 6:36
82 Eva Shen Fr Dougherty Valley 20:30.7 6:37 7/10 7/10 4/23
83 Ritika Singh So Dougherty Valley 20:31 6:37 8/10 8/10 2/13
84 Audrey James Sr Presentation 20:35 6:38
85 Katie Newton So Rio Americano 20:37.7 6:39
86 Eva Rodriguez Sr Gregori 20:38.7 6:40
87 Abigail Ribet So Elk Grove 20:39 6:40
88 Grace Coleman Jr San Ramon Valley 20:39 6:40
89 Taure Morgan Sr Sheldon (ca) 20:40.7 6:40
90 Alexis Mcmahon Jr Valley Christian-Sj 20:43 6:41
91 Eesha Chakraborty So Dougherty Valley 20:44.1 6:41 9/10 9/10 1/8
92 Makena Bohannon Sr Liberty 20:44.6 6:41
93 Elizabeth Padilla Sr North Salinas 20:44.9 6:42
94 Elisabeth Garner So Atwater 20:45.2 6:42
95 Jasmine Chuey Jr Liberty 20:46.2 6:42
96 Jordan Roby Jr Woodcreek 20:46.8 6:42
97 Skylar Mendes So Liberty 20:47.2 6:42
98 Mikayla Cullers Sr Cosumnes Oaks 20:47.8 6:43
99 Tigist Tesfaya So Deer Valley 20:47.9 6:43
100 Emily Martin So San Ramon Valley 20:49.3 6:43
101 Xiana Avalos Jr Oakmont 20:49.5 6:43
102 Paris Heiser So Lodi 20:49.6 6:43
103 Serena Geis Sr Monta Vista 20:50.4 6:43
104 Lucy Prieto So Rio Americano 20:50.8 6:43
105 Frida Rodriguez So Lodi 20:51.5 6:44
106 Yasmin Melendrez Jr Lodi 20:52.7 6:44
107 Annika Engebretson Fr Willow Glen 20:53.5 6:44
108 Sydney Myers Sr Granada 20:54 6:45
109 Junelle Angara Sr Franklin (eg) 20:54.6 6:45
110 Audrey Garcia Jr Lodi 20:55.8 6:45
111 Claire Chang Sr Monta Vista 20:56.7 6:45
112 Alyssa Escay Jr Rio Americano 20:57.3 6:46
113 Bianca Mantovani Sr Presentation 21:00.8 6:47
114 Sofia Camacho Jr North Salinas 21:01.7 6:47
115 Aesha Valia Jr Dougherty Valley 21:01.9 6:47 10/10 10/10 1/7
116 Anjali Thontakudi Sr Monta Vista 21:02.5 6:47
117 Gabriella Escobar Sr Presentation 21:03.4 6:48
118 Kadie Kong Fr Oakmont 21:05.2 6:48
119 Jennifer Espinola Jr Willow Glen 21:05.7 6:48
120 Hannah Luscher So Presentation 21:07.5 6:49
121 Diana Olthof So Pitman 21:07.9 6:49
122 Lauren Ling Sr Monta Vista 21:09.1 6:49
123 Kaitlynn Perez Jr Merced 21:10.7 6:50
124 Clara Crittenden Sr Granada 21:11.1 6:50
125 Abigail Paradise So Willow Glen 21:12.2 6:50
126 Rachel Jiang So Monta Vista 21:12.5 6:50
127 Michaela Andrews Sr Sheldon (ca) 21:14 6:51
128 Kiely Hardy Sr Westmont 21:14.2 6:51
129 Elisabeth Hsu Fr Monta Vista 21:16.6 6:52
130 Samantha Iacoboni Sr Damonte Ranch 21:17 6:52
131 Jenna Massoth So Liberty 21:18.7 6:52
132 Milla Mendoza Fr Archbishop Mitty 21:19.6 6:53
133 Karla Julian Austria Fr Archbishop Mitty 21:20.1 6:53
134 Cassandra Contreras So Gregori 21:20.3 6:53
135 Pamela Decko So Lodi 21:25 6:55
136 Anna Nicholas So Inderkum 21:25.6 6:55
137 Shannon Coan Sr Sequoia 21:26.7 6:55
138 Grecia Ayala So Atwater 21:27.2 6:55
139 Stefanie Rodriguez Jr Pitman 21:30.9 6:56
140 Annabelle Stroganow So Cosumnes Oaks 21:31.1 6:56
141 Emily Fenner So Inderkum 21:32.4 6:57
142 Kimberly Brutus Jr Tracy 21:33.7 6:57
143 Celeste Magana - Casil Fr Merced 21:33.9 6:57
144 Katiana Reedy Sr Tokay 21:35.7 6:58
145 Assul Coss Jr Gregori 21:37.4 6:59
146 Emma Roybal Jr Sheldon (ca) 21:39 6:59
147 Brighid Bugos Sr Sequoia 21:40.4 6:59
148 Kayla Pakulski Jr Liberty 21:40.5 7:00
149 Haley Meyer Fr Willow Glen 21:41.5 7:00
150 Kiran Mcwilliams Fr Liberty 21:42.5 7:00
151 Emma Sharratt So Sequoia 21:42.7 7:00
152 Liliana Ramirez Sr Sheldon (ca) 21:43.3 7:00
153 Noelle Mason-hohentha So Lodi 21:44.2 7:01
154 Itxel Mendez So Gregori 21:45.9 7:01
155 Madison Boberg Fr Liberty 21:48.1 7:02
156 Diana Vargas So Lodi 21:48.1 7:02
157 Emma Marquez Sr Heritage (b) 21:48.4 7:02
158 Brooke Killips Jr Antioch 21:49.1 7:02
159 Haley Borjas So Cosumnes Oaks 21:53.5 7:04
160 Alexandra Lazar Sr Presentation 21:54.7 7:04
161 Isabella Saggau Fr Archbishop Mitty 22:00 7:06
162 Alexandra Baldacchino Jr Franklin (eg) 22:04.4 7:07
163 Annie Wendley Jr Cosumnes Oaks 22:06.3 7:08
164 Sophia Rhoades Jr Atwater 22:10.3 7:09
165 Ashley Offord Fr Sheldon (ca) 22:10.9 7:09
166 Amanda Engelhard So Deer Valley 22:14.6 7:11
167 Hailey Pedersen So Damonte Ranch 22:14.6 7:11
168 Sarah Siegel Sr Pitman 22:18 7:12
169 Trinity Nunez So Damonte Ranch 22:19.6 7:12
170 Kaili Seto Fr Elk Grove 22:19.7 7:12
171 Emily Biebel So Archbishop Mitty 22:21 7:13
172 Megan Ratcliffe So Liberty 22:21.5 7:13
173 Pippa Weber Jr Oakmont 22:23.5 7:13
174 Kaylyn Ibarra So Damonte Ranch 22:24.5 7:14
175 Beverly Rubio So Pitman 22:25.1 7:14
176 Anjolie Arroyo So Merced 22:25.2 7:14
177 Grace Westbrook Sr Pitman 22:26.3 7:14
178 Charlotte Laska Fr Pitman 22:26.8 7:14
179 Lily Millar So Merrill West 22:30.5 7:16
180 Julianne Bauserman So Lodi 22:32.9 7:16
181 Isabella Dominguez Fr Pitman 22:34.1 7:17
182 Keiko Helmick Jr Franklin (eg) 22:37.3 7:18
183 Jessica De La Rosa Jr Freedom 22:38.8 7:18
184 Kayla Baker Fr Lincoln-L 22:38.8 7:18
185 Krystal Gonzalez Jr Lincoln (s) 22:41.4 7:19
186 Sophia Nieves So Lodi 22:46.9 7:21
187 Natalie Cadrett Sr Elk Grove 22:48.7 7:22
188 Julia Escudero Sr Franklin (eg) 22:48.9 7:22
189 Isabel Perez - Zoghbi Fr Merced 22:49.9 7:22
190 Tiana Galaviz Alvara Sr Chavez 22:51.8 7:23
191 Shannon Paulson Jr Gregori 23:00.4 7:25
192 Marissa Jaime Jr Lincoln (s) 23:02.3 7:26
193 Beatrice Bugos Sr Sequoia 23:04.2 7:27
194 Olivia Mihos Jr Kennedy (sac) 23:04.9 7:27
195 Shannon Tinoco Jr Oakmont 23:05.7 7:27
196 Corinne Chandler Sr Tracy 23:06.8 7:27
197 Sarah Nakhoda Fr Archbishop Mitty 23:07.7 7:28
198 Jessica Arias Jr Atwater 23:07.8 7:28
199 Emma Shoemaker Sr Kennedy (sac) 23:08.8 7:28
200 Lucy Vazquez Sr Antioch 23:12.4 7:29
201 Leah Dixon So Damonte Ranch 23:12.5 7:29
202 Maylene Aguilar Sr Valley Christian-Sj 23:13.7 7:30
203 Janelle Mendoza Jr Merrill West 23:14.8 7:30
204 Gabby Imura Fr Archbishop Mitty 23:16.4 7:30
205 Montserrat Nava Sr North Salinas 23:17.7 7:31
206 Mikayla Rozal Sr Tracy 23:18.7 7:31
207 Mariam Pal So Merrill West 23:22.7 7:32
208 Renee Jones Jr Tracy 23:28.5 7:34
209 Mayanin Gallardo Jr Inderkum 23:28.5 7:34
210 Ashley Wong Jr Elk Grove 23:32.1 7:36
211 Kelly Andrus Sr Elk Grove 23:35.1 7:36
212 Chloe Zimmerman Fr Heritage (b) 23:35.9 7:37
213 Lauren Lane Fr Heritage (b) 23:36.1 7:37
214 Jessica Gomez Jr Antioch 23:38.6 7:38
215 Alisyn King Sr Lincoln (s) 23:47.1 7:40
216 Grace Nguyen Fr Archbishop Mitty 23:49.8 7:41
217 Aileen Pulchny Sr Archbishop Mitty 23:50.2 7:41
218 Katrina Koepke So Inderkum 23:50.6 7:41
219 Madeleine Gurich Jr Archbishop Mitty 23:51.9 7:42
220 Samanatha Green So Deer Valley 24:15.8 7:50
221 Maria Gonzalez Jr Bear Creek 24:28.1 7:54
222 Laura Ivie Jr Oakmont 24:30.5 7:54
223 Ava Lawson Fr Pitman 24:36.9 7:56
224 Tyler Smith Sr Lincoln-L 24:44.2 7:59
225 Puja Patel Jr Merrill West 24:56.9 8:03
226 Sydney Jimenez So Merced 24:59.2 8:04
227 Tianna Liwang Fr Merced 25:02.5 8:05
228 Amelia Engelhard So Deer Valley 25:05.7 8:06
229 Ashley Mccracken Jr Tokay 25:08.7 8:07
230 Macy Hopping Sr Lincoln-L 25:09.3 8:07
231 Alyssa Wilkins-jones Jr Heritage (b) 25:10.4 8:07
232 Monica Cervantes Sr Chavez 25:16.6 8:09
233 Karla Munoz Jr Edison 25:20.9 8:11
234 Victoria Garcia Jr Franklin (eg) 25:23.6 8:11
235 Veda Fanning Jr Inderkum 25:26.1 8:12
236 Leslie Cervantes Jr North Salinas 25:32.9 8:14
237 Brenda Moreno - Marti So Merced 25:37.5 8:16
238 Isabel Wanket Jr Lincoln (s) 25:59.6 8:23
239 Hannah Borges Sr Merrill West 26:01.3 8:24
240 Brenna Norwood Jr Tracy 26:03.7 8:24
241 Athina Vargas Jr Franklin (s) 26:05.1 8:25
242 Destiny Smith So Merrill West 26:07.8 8:26
243 Caitlin Fink Jr Bear Creek 26:08.6 8:26
244 Emma Palmer Sr Heritage (b) 26:09.6 8:26
245 Linda Bowers Jr Antioch 26:16.5 8:29
246 Bennay Lott Jr Lincoln (s) 26:18.2 8:29
247 Juliette Legault Fr Heritage (b) 26:24.4 8:31
248 Phoebe Henige Jr Sequoia 26:35.5 8:35
249 Jessica Jimenez Jr Franklin (eg) 26:54.9 8:41
250 Melissa Gee Sr Deer Valley 26:57.5 8:42
251 Sarai Vargas Jr Edison 27:00 8:43
252 Laura Armstrong Fr Heritage (b) 27:10.8 8:46
253 Jennifer Arellano Jr Franklin (s) 27:17.8 8:48
254 Suzy Vazquez Sr Antioch 27:20.9 8:49
255 Angelina Martinez Sr Manteca 27:51 8:59
256 Mirella Orozco Sr Tokay 27:56 9:01
257 Melissa Mosqueda Sr Lincoln (s) 27:58.1 9:01
258 Arianna Melena Sr Manteca 28:58.3 9:21
259 Taina Colon Sr Manteca 29:04.3 9:23
260 Kaleena Quintero Jr Chavez 29:06.1 9:23
261 Nicole Leon Sr Manteca 29:06.4 9:23
262 Keren Reyes Sr Chavez 29:08.5 9:24
263 Jocelyn Gutierrez Sr Tracy 29:10.5 9:25
264 Gabriella Groves Jr Franklin (eg) 29:17.4 9:27
265 Karla Aguirre Jr Chavez 29:33.8 9:32
266 Michelle Garcia Jr Tokay 29:42.9 9:35
267 Alice Phear Jr Edison 30:54.7 9:58
268 Roxana Rubio Jr Edison 30:55.6 9:59
269 Maria Barrales Sr Edison 30:58.9 10:00
270 Lorena Herrera Jr Franklin (s) 30:59.9 10:00
271 Marisol Munoz Jr Tracy 31:37.7 10:12
272 Rebecca Serrato Jr Tracy 31:53.2 10:17
273 Saverah Ahmed Jr Tokay 32:12.3 10:23
274 Alondra Alvarez-garcia Sr Manteca 38:59.7 12:35
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granada
5-3-2-2-1
Gap: 0:41
96:34
19:19
6:14
92 Shae Hill
So
18:51
6:05
7
Brooke Bowles
So
19:14
6:12
14
Elizabeth Melcher
Fr
19:27
6:16
22
Shayleen Araya
So
19:30
6:17
24
Paula Leigh
Jr
19:32
6:18
25
Giorgia Bates
Jr
19:55
6:26
43
Kylie Neubauer
So
20:22
6:34
65
2 San Ramon Valley
2-2-1-1-2
Gap: 1:44
96:09
19:14
6:12
103 Kate Tavella
Sr
18:21
5:55
2
Emma Tavella
Sr
18:41
6:02
5
Sydnie Nutter
Fr
19:24
6:15
18
Trinity Tingey
So
19:38
6:20
28
Simone Long
Fr
20:05
6:29
50
Christina Jones
So
20:08
6:30
54
Eloise Crosthwait
Fr
20:18
6:33
58
3 Woodcreek
7-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:03
97:55
19:35
6:19
150 Lisa Irvine
Jr
18:58
6:07
9
Samantha Barry
Jr
19:12
6:12
13
Abigail Farr
Jr
19:46
6:23
37
Melina Mckee
So
19:58
6:27
44
Cj Blankenship
Sr
20:01
6:27
47
Lilly Gregg
Jr
20:07
6:29
52
Olivia Zanni
Fr
20:19
6:33
59
4 Monta Vista
11-9-6-4-4
Gap: 1:31
99:40
19:56
6:26
217 Sylvana Northrop
So
19:20
6:14
15
Sarah Feng
Sr
19:43
6:22
32
Triya Roy
Jr
19:52
6:24
38
Sanjana Borle
Sr
19:55
6:25
42
Serena Geis
Sr
20:50
6:43
90
Claire Chang
Sr
20:57
6:45
97
Anjali Thontakudi
Sr
21:03
6:47
100
5 Dougherty Valley
14-12-9-5-5
Gap: 0:55
99:44
19:57
6:26
218 Aushmitha Grewal
Sr
19:25
6:16
20
Sameen Andar
So
19:52
6:25
39
Rhea Braganza
Fr
20:00
6:27
46
Sofia Cuevas
Sr
20:08
6:30
53
Leah Abraham
So
20:19
6:33
60
Gloria Qiu
Sr
20:25
6:35
70
Eva Shen
Fr
20:31
6:37
76
6 Reed
15-11-8-6-6
Gap: 1:01
100:03
20:01
6:27
245 Nirel Kaplan
Sr
19:26
6:16
21
Emily Outland
Sr
19:40
6:21
30
Rebecca Fisher
Sr
20:05
6:29
51
Claire Tillett
Sr
20:24
6:35
69
Laura Pine
Sr
20:28
6:36
74








7 Cosumnes Oaks
4-6-7-7-7
Gap: 2:49
100:47
20:09
6:30
293 Natalie Harper
So
18:42
6:02
6
Emily Eddy
So
19:38
6:20
27
Jade Guerrero
Sr
20:09
6:30
55
Mikayla Cullers
Sr
20:48
6:43
86
Annabelle Stroganow
So
21:31
6:56
119
Haley Borjas
So
21:54
7:04
135
Annie Wendley
Jr
22:06
7:08
139
8 Liberty
13-12-14-10-8
Gap: 1:23
101:34
20:19
6:33
310 Keanna Shipley
So
19:24
6:16
19
Lily Castro
So
19:52
6:25
40
Makena Bohannon
Sr
20:45
6:41
82
Jasmine Chuey
Jr
20:46
6:42
84
Skylar Mendes
So
20:47
6:42
85
Jenna Massoth
So
21:19
6:52
110
Kayla Pakulski
Jr
21:41
7:00
127
9 Gregori
1-1-5-9-9
Gap: 3:20
100:31
20:06
6:29
320 Madison Kackley
So
18:18
5:54
1
Briseida Garcia-meza
Sr
18:37
6:00
3
Eva Rodriguez
Sr
20:39
6:40
79
Cassandra Contreras
So
21:20
6:53
113
Assul Coss
Jr
21:37
6:59
124
Itxel Mendez
So
21:46
7:01
132
Shannon Paulson
Jr
23:00
7:25
161
10 Damonte Ranch
6-7-4-8-10
Gap: 3:20
102:03
20:25
6:35
334 Carley Legenbauer
Jr
18:55
6:06
8
Marena Middleton
Jr
19:35
6:19
26
Skylar Allison
Sr
20:02
6:28
48
Samantha Iacoboni
Sr
21:17
6:52
109
Hailey Pedersen
So
22:15
7:11
143
Trinity Nunez
So
22:20
7:12
145
Kaylyn Ibarra
So
22:25
7:14
149
11 Willow Glen
17-14-13-11-11
Gap: 1:23
101:53
20:23
6:34
335 Madison Yen
Jr
19:43
6:21
31
Hermela Abrha
Jr
19:45
6:22
35
Carly Zamudio
Jr
20:27
6:36
72
Annika Engebretson
Fr
20:54
6:44
94
Jennifer Espinola
Jr
21:06
6:48
103
Abigail Paradise
So
21:12
6:50
107
Haley Meyer
Fr
21:42
7:00
128
12 Rio Americano
8-17-16-16-12
Gap: 1:51
102:00
20:24
6:35
352 Sophia Karperos
Jr
19:07
6:10
10
Kaylee Barnes
Fr
20:28
6:36
75
Katie Newton
So
20:38
6:39
78
Lucy Prieto
So
20:51
6:43
91
Alyssa Escay
Jr
20:57
6:46
98








13 Presentation
3-16-15-15-13
Gap: 2:25
101:45
20:21
6:34
354 Gianna Mendoza
Jr
18:39
6:01
4
Hadley Dixon Berger
Jr
20:27
6:36
73
Audrey James
Sr
20:35
6:38
77
Bianca Mantovani
Sr
21:01
6:47
99
Gabriella Escobar
Sr
21:03
6:48
101
Hannah Luscher
So
21:08
6:49
104
Alexandra Lazar
Sr
21:55
7:04
136
14 Sequoia
16-15-11-13-14
Gap: 2:01
102:55
20:35
6:38
372 Yvonne Brien Miller
So
19:39
6:20
29
Gabrielle Cattalini
Jr
19:59
6:27
45
Sarah Fazio
Jr
20:10
6:30
56
Shannon Coan
Sr
21:27
6:55
116
Brighid Bugos
Sr
21:40
6:59
126
Emma Sharratt
So
21:43
7:00
129
Beatrice Bugos
Sr
23:04
7:27
163
15 Atwater
12-8-10-12-15
Gap: 2:47
103:16
20:39
6:40
380 Clara Harman
Sr
19:24
6:15
17
Arely Venegas
Sr
19:29
6:17
23
Elisabeth Garner
So
20:45
6:42
83
Grecia Ayala
So
21:27
6:55
117
Sophia Rhoades
Jr
22:10
7:09
140
Jessica Arias
Jr
23:08
7:28
167




16 Pitman
10-5-12-14-16
Gap: 3:06
103:28
20:42
6:41
395 Mavleen Mann
Sr
19:12
6:12
12
Camila Stephens
Fr
19:20
6:14
16
Diana Olthof
So
21:08
6:49
105
Stefanie Rodriguez
Jr
21:31
6:56
118
Sarah Siegel
Sr
22:18
7:12
144
Beverly Rubio
So
22:25
7:14
150
Grace Westbrook
Sr
22:26
7:14
152
17 Lodi
20-20-20-19-17
Gap: 1:02
103:23
20:41
6:40
411 Ruth Hernandez
Sr
19:54
6:25
41
Paris Heiser
So
20:50
6:43
89
Frida Rodriguez
So
20:52
6:44
92
Yasmin Melendrez
Jr
20:53
6:44
93
Audrey Garcia
Jr
20:56
6:45
96
Pamela Decko
So
21:25
6:55
114
Noelle Mason-hohentha
So
21:44
7:01
131
18 Elk Grove
24-20-18-17-18
Gap: 1:58
104:08
20:50
6:43
424 Kelli Vierra
Jr
20:21
6:34
63
Sophia Livingston
So
20:24
6:35
67
Carmelle Chun
Fr
20:24
6:35
68
Abigail Ribet
So
20:39
6:40
80
Kaili Seto
Fr
22:20
7:12
146
Natalie Cadrett
Sr
22:49
7:22
157
Ashley Wong
Jr
23:32
7:36
175
19 Oakmont
21-18-17-18-19
Gap: 2:20
104:39
20:56
6:45
444 Ellicia La Madrid
So
20:04
6:28
49
Peyton Fisher
Fr
20:17
6:33
57
Xiana Avalos
Jr
20:50
6:43
88
Kadie Kong
Fr
21:05
6:48
102
Pippa Weber
Jr
22:24
7:13
148
Shannon Tinoco
Jr
23:06
7:27
164
Laura Ivie
Jr
24:31
7:54
182
20 Sheldon (ca)
25-23-22-21-20
Gap: 1:22
105:39
21:08
6:49
508 Alisa Zhdanov
So
20:22
6:34
64
Taure Morgan
Sr
20:41
6:40
81
Michaela Andrews
Sr
21:14
6:51
108
Emma Roybal
Jr
21:39
6:59
125
Liliana Ramirez
Sr
21:43
7:00
130
Ashley Offord
Fr
22:11
7:09
141




21 Inderkum
23-19-21-20-21
Gap: 3:09
107:10
21:26
6:55
537 Carly Cabrera
So
20:20
6:33
62
Megan Fenner
So
20:24
6:35
66
Anna Nicholas
So
21:26
6:55
115
Emily Fenner
So
21:32
6:57
120
Mayanin Gallardo
Jr
23:29
7:34
174
Katrina Koepke
So
23:51
7:41
180
Veda Fanning
Jr
25:26
8:12
194
22 Archbishop Mitty
18-22-23-23-22
Gap: 2:37
106:44
21:21
6:53
540 Natalie Silver
Fr
19:44
6:22
33
Milla Mendoza
Fr
21:20
6:53
111
Karla Julian Austria
Fr
21:20
6:53
112
Isabella Saggau
Fr
22:00
7:06
137
Emily Biebel
So
22:21
7:13
147
Sarah Nakhoda
Fr
23:08
7:28
166
Gabby Imura
Fr
23:16
7:30
170
23 Lincoln-L
9-9-19-22-23
Gap: 6:03
111:24
22:17
7:11
574 Destiny Everett
Sr
19:07
6:10
11
Saedy Williamson
Sr
19:45
6:22
36
Kayla Baker
Fr
22:39
7:18
155
Tyler Smith
Sr
24:44
7:59
183
Macy Hopping
Sr
25:09
8:07
189








24 Merrill West
19-24-24-24-24
Gap: 5:13
113:49
22:46
7:21
712 Jasmine Cochiaosue
So
19:44
6:22
34
Lily Millar
So
22:31
7:16
153
Janelle Mendoza
Jr
23:15
7:30
169
Mariam Pal
So
23:23
7:32
172
Puja Patel
Jr
24:57
8:03
184
Hannah Borges
Sr
26:01
8:24
197
Destiny Smith
So
26:08
8:26
199
25 Merced
29-25-25-25-25
Gap: 3:49
112:59
22:36
7:17
723 Kaitlynn Perez
Jr
21:11
6:50
106
Celeste Magana - Casil
Fr
21:34
6:57
122
Anjolie Arroyo
So
22:25
7:14
151
Isabel Perez - Zoghbi
Fr
22:50
7:22
159
Sydney Jimenez
So
24:59
8:04
185
Tianna Liwang
Fr
25:03
8:05
186
Brenda Moreno - Marti
So
25:38
8:16
195
26 Franklin (eg)
28-27-26-26-26
Gap: 4:29
113:49
22:46
7:21
738 Junelle Angara
Sr
20:55
6:45
95
Alexandra Baldacchino
Jr
22:04
7:07
138
Keiko Helmick
Jr
22:37
7:18
154
Julia Escudero
Sr
22:49
7:22
158
Victoria Garcia
Jr
25:24
8:11
193
Jessica Jimenez
Jr
26:55
8:41
204
Gabriella Groves
Jr
29:17
9:27
218
27 Deer Valley
27-26-27-27-27
Gap: 6:10
119:22
23:52
7:42
802 Tigist Tesfaya
So
20:48
6:43
87
Amanda Engelhard
So
22:15
7:11
142
Samanatha Green
So
24:16
7:50
181
Amelia Engelhard
So
25:06
8:06
187
Melissa Gee
Sr
26:58
8:42
205








28 Tracy
30-30-28-28-28
Gap: 4:30
117:31
23:30
7:35
828 Kimberly Brutus
Jr
21:34
6:57
121
Corinne Chandler
Sr
23:07
7:27
165
Mikayla Rozal
Sr
23:19
7:31
171
Renee Jones
Jr
23:29
7:34
173
Brenna Norwood
Jr
26:04
8:24
198
Jocelyn Gutierrez
Sr
29:11
9:25
217
Marisol Munoz
Jr
31:38
10:12
224
29 Heritage (b)
32-32-32-29-29
Gap: 4:21
120:20
24:04
7:46
876 Emma Marquez
Sr
21:48
7:02
133
Chloe Zimmerman
Fr
23:36
7:37
176
Lauren Lane
Fr
23:36
7:37
177
Alyssa Wilkins-jones
Jr
25:10
8:07
190
Emma Palmer
Sr
26:10
8:26
200
Juliette Legault
Fr
26:24
8:31
203
Laura Armstrong
Fr
27:11
8:46
207
30 Antioch
33-31-30-30-30
Gap: 5:32
122:18
24:28
7:53
889 Brooke Killips
Jr
21:49
7:02
134
Lucy Vazquez
Sr
23:12
7:29
168
Jessica Gomez
Jr
23:39
7:38
178
Linda Bowers
Jr
26:17
8:29
201
Suzy Vazquez
Sr
27:21
8:49
208








31 Lincoln (s)
34-34-33-32-31
Gap: 3:37
121:49
24:22
7:52
895 Krystal Gonzalez
Jr
22:41
7:19
156
Marissa Jaime
Jr
23:02
7:26
162
Alisyn King
Sr
23:47
7:40
179
Isabel Wanket
Jr
26:00
8:23
196
Bennay Lott
Jr
26:18
8:29
202
Melissa Mosqueda
Sr
27:58
9:01
211




32 Manteca
22-29-31-33-32
Gap: 8:47
135:20
27:04
8:44
910 Brianna Rodriguez
Sr
20:20
6:33
61
Angelina Martinez
Sr
27:51
8:59
209
Arianna Melena
Sr
28:58
9:21
212
Taina Colon
Sr
29:04
9:23
213
Nicole Leon
Sr
29:06
9:23
215
Alondra Alvarez-garcia
Sr
39:00
12:35
226




33 Edison
26-28-29-31-33
Gap: 10:30
134:37
26:55
8:41
912 Vivianna Gardea
Sr
20:26
6:35
71
Karla Munoz
Jr
25:21
8:11
192
Sarai Vargas
Jr
27:00
8:43
206
Alice Phear
Jr
30:55
9:58
221
Roxana Rubio
Jr
30:56
9:59
222
Maria Barrales
Sr
30:59
10:00
223




34 Tokay
31-33-34-34-34
Gap: 10:37
136:36
27:19
8:49
966 Katiana Reedy
Sr
21:36
6:58
123
Ashley Mccracken
Jr
25:09
8:07
188
Mirella Orozco
Sr
27:56
9:01
210
Michelle Garcia
Jr
29:43
9:35
220
Saverah Ahmed
Jr
32:12
10:23
225








35 Chavez
35-35-35-35-35
Gap: 6:42
135:57
27:11
8:46
1000 Tiana Galaviz Alvara
Sr
22:52
7:23
160
Monica Cervantes
Sr
25:17
8:09
191
Kaleena Quintero
Jr
29:06
9:23
214
Keren Reyes
Sr
29:09
9:24
216
Karla Aguirre
Jr
29:34
9:32
219








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granada
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:16
102:48
20:34
6:38
27 Giorgia Bates
Jr
19:55
6:26
1
Kylie Neubauer
So
20:22
6:34
2
Olivia Armstrong
Sr
20:25
6:35
3
Sydney Myers
Sr
20:54
6:45
8
Clara Crittenden
Sr
21:11
6:50
13








2 Dougherty Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:37
103:13
20:39
6:40
32 Gloria Qiu
Sr
20:25
6:35
4
Eva Shen
Fr
20:31
6:37
5
Ritika Singh
So
20:31
6:37
6
Eesha Chakraborty
So
20:44
6:41
7
Aesha Valia
Jr
21:02
6:47
10








3 Monta Vista
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:20
105:37
21:07
6:49
61 Claire Chang
Sr
20:57
6:45
9
Anjali Thontakudi
Sr
21:03
6:47
11
Lauren Ling
Sr
21:09
6:49
12
Rachel Jiang
So
21:13
6:50
14
Elisabeth Hsu
Fr
21:17
6:52
15








4 Liberty
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:03
108:51
21:46
7:01
97 Jenna Massoth
So
21:19
6:52
16
Kayla Pakulski
Jr
21:41
7:00
18
Kiran Mcwilliams
Fr
21:43
7:00
19
Madison Boberg
Fr
21:48
7:02
21
Megan Ratcliffe
So
22:22
7:13
23








5 Lodi
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:22
110:17
22:03
7:07
115 Pamela Decko
So
21:25
6:55
17
Noelle Mason-hohentha
So
21:44
7:01
20
Diana Vargas
So
21:48
7:02
22
Julianne Bauserman
So
22:33
7:16
27
Sophia Nieves
So
22:47
7:21
29








6 Pitman
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:12
114:29
22:54
7:23
138 Beverly Rubio
So
22:25
7:14
24
Grace Westbrook
Sr
22:26
7:14
25
Charlotte Laska
Fr
22:27
7:14
26
Isabella Dominguez
Fr
22:34
7:17
28
Ava Lawson
Fr
24:37
7:56
35








7 Archbishop Mitty
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:44
117:56
23:35
7:37
160 Sarah Nakhoda
Fr
23:08
7:28
30
Gabby Imura
Fr
23:16
7:30
31
Grace Nguyen
Fr
23:50
7:41
32
Aileen Pulchny
Sr
23:50
7:41
33
Madeleine Gurich
Jr
23:52
7:42
34








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Claire Davalle Jr San Ramon Valley 12:44.5 6:22
2 Emilee Craighead Fr Manteca 13:01.8 6:31
3 Kaitlin Khong Jr Presentation 13:05.3 6:33
4 Puja Oak Jr Dougherty Valley 13:07.8 6:34 1/9 1/9 4/29 You ROCK! (SBP)
5 Elizabeth Nguyen Jr Sheldon (ca) 13:14.9 6:37
6 Kassadi Holloway Jr Granada 13:22.5 6:41
7 Angelina Timonina Jr Monterey Trail 13:33.7 6:47
8 Jenna Cecil Fr Sheldon (ca) 13:34.3 6:47
9 Megana Pudupak So Dougherty Valley 13:37.7 6:49 2/9 2/9 2/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
10 Maya Pakulski Sr Liberty 13:37.8 6:49
11 Briana S. Sanchez Sr Dougherty Valley 13:40.4 6:50 3/9 3/9 1/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
12 Alex Sandoval Sr Woodcreek 13:50.1 6:55
13 Maya Sotelo Sr Liberty 13:53.8 6:57
14 Ananya Rajagopal Jr Monta Vista 13:57.5 6:59
15 Michaela Stauber Jr San Ramon Valley 13:57.9 6:59
16 Olivia Deponte So Cosumnes Oaks 13:58 6:59
17 Taylor White Sr Woodcreek 13:58.3 6:59
18 Ysabel Yu Sr Dougherty Valley 13:58.6 6:59 4/9 4/9 1/22
19 Lindsey Rose Jr Presentation 13:59.7 7:00
20 Megan Lum Sr Dougherty Valley 14:01.5 7:01 5/9 5/9 1/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
21 Brooke Aberle So Lodi 14:02.6 7:01
22 Aiden Mcalister Jr San Ramon Valley 14:04 7:02
23 Jocelyn Bautista So Damonte Ranch 14:08.2 7:04
24 Julianna Kihmm Sr Presentation 14:11.9 7:06
25 Brittney Lum Jr Dougherty Valley 14:14.7 7:07 6/9 6/9 1/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
26 Faith Springborn Sr Presentation 14:16.2 7:08
27 Niyah Naran Fr Dougherty Valley 14:18 7:09 7/9 7/9 1/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
28 Asees Sodhi So Dougherty Valley 14:20.1 7:10 8/9 8/9 1/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
29 Katie Hardwicke So Rio Americano 14:23.5 7:12
30 Esha Grewal Jr Dougherty Valley 14:25.1 7:13 9/9 9/9 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
31 Lyndsay Earl Sr San Ramon Valley 14:25.9 7:13
32 Claire Lin Jr Monta Vista 14:28.8 7:14
33 Kimberley Rameriz Jr Elk Grove 14:31.2 7:16
34 Aliyah Bisagno Fr Liberty 14:33.4 7:17
35 Jacky Torres Jr Woodcreek 14:34.1 7:17
36 Elena Fenoglio Jr San Ramon Valley 14:37.1 7:19
37 Lauren Burt Jr Sequoia 14:37.4 7:19
38 Briana Adler Fr Liberty 14:38 7:19
39 Ria Kolli Jr Monta Vista 14:39.1 7:20
40 Elise Rockwood Jr Pleasant Grove 14:41.9 7:21
41 Jessica Davied Sr Presentation 14:43.6 7:22
42 Samantha Hernandez Jr Sheldon (ca) 14:44.2 7:22
43 Ashley Andreacchi Jr Archbishop Mitty 14:44.9 7:22
44 Jackie Lazo Jr Willow Glen 14:50.5 7:25
45 Halee Kessler Sr Cosumnes Oaks 14:52 7:26
46 Mya Voigtsberger Sr Granada 14:52.1 7:26
47 Anahi Diaz Sr Atwater 14:53 7:27
48 Lydia Zertuche So Archbishop Mitty 15:00.5 7:30
49 Bridget Mattle Jr Pleasant Grove 15:00.6 7:30
50 Bonnie Chapleau-stein Jr San Ramon Valley 15:03.2 7:32
51 Samantha Morelli Fr Liberty 15:04.4 7:32
52 Sydney Rau Jr Sheldon (ca) 15:06 7:33
53 Paola Moreno Sr Archbishop Mitty 15:06.9 7:33
54 Megan Dang Sr Rio Americano 15:07.6 7:34
55 Kaleigh Kwong Jr Elk Grove 15:08.1 7:34
56 Angelica Johnson Jr Pleasant Grove 15:09.1 7:35
57 Jacky Molina Jr Atwater 15:10.4 7:35
58 Zoe Mcentee Jr Liberty 15:10.8 7:35
59 Alexandra Lopez Jr Willow Glen 15:12.7 7:36
60 Marisol Rivas Jr Atwater 15:13.7 7:37
61 Alexis Poupore Fr Liberty 15:14.3 7:37
62 Raquel Mendez Jr Woodcreek 15:15.1 7:38
63 Sophia Garrett Jr Cosumnes Oaks 15:16.4 7:38
64 Emily Bowles Sr Granada 15:23.1 7:42
65 Caitlin Hayden Jr Rio Americano 15:26.3 7:43
66 Mia Yamagiwa So Archbishop Mitty 15:27 7:44
67 Anna Chriss Sr Rio Americano 15:28.3 7:44
68 Desila Girme Fr Liberty 15:32 7:46
69 Emi Anzai Jr Rio Americano 15:32.2 7:46
70 Grace Lei Fr Liberty 15:33.7 7:47
71 Megan Rodriguez Sr Cosumnes Oaks 15:34.5 7:47
72 Emily Hale Jr Lodi 15:38.7 7:49
73 Vasvi Patel Jr Granada 15:39.4 7:50
74 Cassandra Perez Jr Gregori 15:40 7:50
75 Makenna Wenger-johnson So Rio Americano 15:44.2 7:52
76 Van-khanh Tran Jr Archbishop Mitty 15:44.5 7:52
77 Grace Reyes Sr Atwater 15:44.6 7:52
78 Ella Peterman Jr Pleasant Grove 15:44.7 7:52
79 Sariah Tillotson Jr Pleasant Grove 15:46.3 7:53
80 Mary Mylod Vargas Sr Sequoia 15:46.4 7:53
81 Ella Ramirez Sr Archbishop Mitty 15:46.7 7:53
82 Sara Tang Sr Pleasant Grove 15:46.9 7:53
83 Kailey Fallbeck Sr Woodcreek 15:47.8 7:54
84 Olivia Baumert Sr Archbishop Mitty 15:48.3 7:54
85 Mariah Preciado So Bear Creek 15:52 7:56
86 Ava Scott Fr Archbishop Mitty 15:54.6 7:57
87 Alyssa Repetti Jr Presentation 15:56.6 7:58
88 Annalia Rodriguez Jr Pitman 15:58 7:59
89 Bayleigh Borgen Jr Willow Glen 15:59.8 8:00
90 Imelda Agebsar Jr Sheldon (ca) 16:00.4 8:00
91 Ally Escamilla Jr Sheldon (ca) 16:01.4 8:01
92 Iliana Becerra Jr Pleasant Grove 16:01.7 8:01
93 Natalie Chekmareva Jr Pleasant Grove 16:02.3 8:01
94 Jennifer Dominguez Jr Sheldon (ca) 16:03.5 8:02
95 Lexuz Ledezma Sr Lincoln-L 16:05.9 8:03
96 Carolina Bazan Jr Woodcreek 16:10.2 8:05
97 Michelle Moshirnia Jr Pitman 16:12 8:06
98 Mary Williams Jr Sheldon (ca) 16:14 8:07
99 Veronica Martinez-mota Jr Merrill West 16:16.1 8:08
100 Anna Stoutt Jr San Ramon Valley 16:19.2 8:10
101 Nandini Saldi Jr Monta Vista 16:19.5 8:10
102 Alya Cherfaoui Sr Monta Vista 16:19.5 8:10
103 Allison Koplos Sr Archbishop Mitty 16:24.8 8:12
104 Sydney Bauer So Damonte Ranch 16:24.9 8:12
105 Victoria Curtis Jr Presentation 16:27.7 8:14
106 Nina Nguyen Jr Sheldon (ca) 16:31.8 8:16
107 Raquel Rodriquez Sr Atwater 16:33.2 8:17
108 Vivian Smith Jr Archbishop Mitty 16:33.8 8:17
109 Monzerrath Gonzalez Jr Oakmont 16:35.8 8:18
110 Paige Main Sr Woodcreek 16:36.7 8:18
111 Jayden Reyes Jr Bear Creek 16:41.7 8:21
112 Daniela Lam Jr Pleasant Grove 16:44.5 8:22
113 Chloe Sharratt Sr Sequoia 16:45.5 8:23
114 Farrah Ballou Sr Archbishop Mitty 16:48 8:24
115 Meghan Kaff Jr Woodcreek 16:52.7 8:26
116 Kaylyn Livaudias Jr Antioch 16:53.8 8:27
117 Sanjana Bhanvadia Jr Granada 16:53.9 8:27
118 Sierra Pastor Jr Bear Creek 16:56.1 8:28
119 Citlalli Martinez Sr Pitman 16:59.4 8:30
120 Hannah Dominguez Sr Merrill West 17:00.4 8:30
121 Gracie Lamar So Liberty 17:01.6 8:31
122 Mariana Soria Sr Atwater 17:02.4 8:31
123 Zoe Davis-watkins Jr Antioch 17:04 8:32
124 Danielle Uwakwe Jr Antioch 17:08.3 8:34
125 Isabelle Nguyen Jr Pleasant Grove 17:09.9 8:35
126 Elyhia Trevino Jr Freedom 17:15.9 8:38
127 Alisa Aistrup Jr Bear Creek 17:16.6 8:38
128 Holly Simoskevitz Sr Merrill West 17:16.9 8:38
129 Maya Venkat Sr Archbishop Mitty 17:18.8 8:39
130 Briana Koepf Jr Presentation 17:22.9 8:41
131 Julia Destefano Jr Merrill West 17:23.9 8:42
132 Kendra Burton Jr Rio Americano 17:25.5 8:43
133 Emma Heathcote Jr Pleasant Grove 17:26.6 8:43
134 Charlotte Park Jr Archbishop Mitty 17:27.5 8:44
135 Danielle Welch Jr Lodi 17:29 8:45
136 Jada Hallman Sr Merrill West 17:31 8:46
137 Taylor Enright Sr Woodcreek 17:33.8 8:47
138 Tisha Lwin Sr Presentation 17:36.3 8:48
139 Saray Sanchez Sr Atwater 17:41.3 8:51
140 Ella Washburn Jr Manteca 17:43.3 8:52
141 Sydney Davis So Liberty 17:45.1 8:53
142 Jennifer Romo Sr Edison 17:46.1 8:53
143 Audrey Cui Jr Monta Vista 17:48.8 8:54
144 Leah Chavez So Damonte Ranch 17:54.5 8:57
145 Ana Valente Emigdi Sr Sequoia 17:57.8 8:59
146 Sophia Hou Jr Monta Vista 18:06.9 9:03
147 Erica Axtell Jr Gregori 18:08.4 9:04
148 Jaycie Baker So Damonte Ranch 18:13.8 9:07
149 Lauren Torgersen Jr Lincoln-L 18:17.7 9:09
150 Jennifer Fung Jr Antioch 18:25.3 9:13
151 Leana Jimenez Sr Merrill West 18:28 9:14
152 Sulema Diaz Jr Freedom 18:30.7 9:15
153 Jordan Moreno Jr Sheldon (ca) 18:48.1 9:24
154 Nicole Pineda-rangel Sr Sequoia 18:54.7 9:27
155 Kaitlyn Son Jr Bear Creek 19:03.3 9:32
156 Shelby Long Jr Pleasant Grove 19:06.3 9:33
157 Melissa Bustos Sr Bear Creek 19:25 9:43
158 Freya D'souza Jr Archbishop Mitty 19:48.3 9:54
159 Isabel Cruz Sr Merrill West 19:55.2 9:58
160 Hannah Wooldridge Jr Lodi 20:03.1 10:02
161 Jocelyn Vasquez Sr Atwater 20:26.1 10:13
162 Julissa Mendoza Sr Edison 20:30.3 10:15
163 Juana Camacho-lopez Jr Edison 20:39.8 10:20
164 Phoenix Hemesi Sr Woodcreek 20:48.8 10:24
165 Summer Bun Jr Bear Creek 22:19.3 11:10
166 Samantha Dhanani Sr Archbishop Mitty 22:28.7 11:14
167 Melody Cervantes Sr Willow Glen 22:50.8 11:25
168 Rose Ramirez Sr Pitman 23:37.5 11:49
169 Alexa Villarreal Sr Edison 25:14.7 12:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dougherty Valley
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
68:26
13:41
6:51
51 Puja Oak
Jr
13:08
6:34
3
Megana Pudupak
So
13:38
6:49
7
Briana S. Sanchez
Sr
13:40
6:50
9
Ysabel Yu
Sr
13:59
6:59
15
Megan Lum
Sr
14:02
7:01
17
Brittney Lum
Jr
14:15
7:07
20
Niyah Naran
Fr
14:18
7:09
22
2 San Ramon Valley
1-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:53
69:49
13:58
6:59
84 Claire Davalle
Jr
12:45
6:22
1
Michaela Stauber
Jr
13:58
6:59
13
Aiden Mcalister
Jr
14:04
7:02
18
Lyndsay Earl
Sr
14:26
7:13
24
Elena Fenoglio
Jr
14:37
7:19
28
Bonnie Chapleau-stein
Jr
15:03
7:32
40
Anna Stoutt
Jr
16:19
8:10
75
3 Presentation
2-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:38
70:17
14:03
7:02
91 Kaitlin Khong
Jr
13:05
6:33
2
Lindsey Rose
Jr
14:00
7:00
16
Julianna Kihmm
Sr
14:12
7:06
19
Faith Springborn
Sr
14:16
7:08
21
Jessica Davied
Sr
14:44
7:22
33
Alyssa Repetti
Jr
15:57
7:58
68
Victoria Curtis
Jr
16:28
8:14
78
4 Liberty
6-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:27
71:47
14:21
7:11
116 Maya Pakulski
Sr
13:38
6:49
8
Maya Sotelo
Sr
13:54
6:57
11
Aliyah Bisagno
Fr
14:33
7:17
26
Briana Adler
Fr
14:38
7:19
30
Samantha Morelli
Fr
15:04
7:32
41
Zoe Mcentee
Jr
15:11
7:35
47
Alexis Poupore
Fr
15:14
7:37
49
5 Sheldon (ca)
4-1-4-5-5
Gap: 2:46
72:40
14:32
7:16
155 Elizabeth Nguyen
Jr
13:15
6:37
4
Jenna Cecil
Fr
13:34
6:47
6
Samantha Hernandez
Jr
14:44
7:22
34
Sydney Rau
Jr
15:06
7:33
42
Imelda Agebsar
Jr
16:00
8:00
69
Ally Escamilla
Jr
16:01
8:01
70
Jennifer Dominguez
Jr
16:04
8:02
72
6 Woodcreek
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:58
73:25
14:41
7:21
166 Alex Sandoval
Sr
13:50
6:55
10
Taylor White
Sr
13:58
6:59
14
Jacky Torres
Jr
14:34
7:17
27
Raquel Mendez
Jr
15:15
7:38
50
Kailey Fallbeck
Sr
15:48
7:54
65
Carolina Bazan
Jr
16:10
8:05
73
Paige Main
Sr
16:37
8:18
80
7 Monta Vista
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:22
75:44
15:09
7:34
221 Ananya Rajagopal
Jr
13:58
6:59
12
Claire Lin
Jr
14:29
7:14
25
Ria Kolli
Jr
14:39
7:20
31
Nandini Saldi
Jr
16:20
8:10
76
Alya Cherfaoui
Sr
16:20
8:10
77
Audrey Cui
Jr
17:49
8:54
93
Sophia Hou
Jr
18:07
9:03
95
8 Archbishop Mitty
12-11-9-9-8
Gap: 1:00
76:04
15:13
7:36
227 Ashley Andreacchi
Jr
14:45
7:22
35
Lydia Zertuche
So
15:01
7:30
38
Paola Moreno
Sr
15:07
7:33
43
Mia Yamagiwa
So
15:27
7:44
53
Van-khanh Tran
Jr
15:45
7:52
58
Ella Ramirez
Sr
15:47
7:53
63
Olivia Baumert
Sr
15:48
7:54
66
9 Rio Americano
9-9-11-10-9
Gap: 1:09
75:58
15:12
7:36
228 Katie Hardwicke
So
14:24
7:12
23
Megan Dang
Sr
15:08
7:34
44
Caitlin Hayden
Jr
15:26
7:43
52
Anna Chriss
Sr
15:28
7:44
54
Emi Anzai
Jr
15:32
7:46
55
Makenna Wenger-johnson
So
15:44
7:52
57
Kendra Burton
Jr
17:26
8:43
90
10 Granada
5-8-8-8-10
Gap: 3:31
76:11
15:14
7:37
231 Kassadi Holloway
Jr
13:23
6:41
5
Mya Voigtsberger
Sr
14:52
7:26
36
Emily Bowles
Sr
15:23
7:42
51
Vasvi Patel
Jr
15:39
7:50
56
Sanjana Bhanvadia
Jr
16:54
8:27
83








11 Pleasant Grove
11-10-9-11-11
Gap: 1:04
76:23
15:17
7:38
237 Elise Rockwood
Jr
14:42
7:21
32
Bridget Mattle
Jr
15:01
7:30
39
Angelica Johnson
Jr
15:09
7:35
45
Ella Peterman
Jr
15:45
7:52
60
Sariah Tillotson
Jr
15:46
7:53
61
Sara Tang
Sr
15:47
7:53
64
Iliana Becerra
Jr
16:02
8:01
71
12 Atwater
13-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:40
77:35
15:31
7:45
269 Anahi Diaz
Sr
14:53
7:27
37
Jacky Molina
Jr
15:10
7:35
46
Marisol Rivas
Jr
15:14
7:37
48
Grace Reyes
Sr
15:45
7:52
59
Raquel Rodriquez
Sr
16:33
8:17
79
Mariana Soria
Sr
17:02
8:31
86
Saray Sanchez
Sr
17:41
8:51
92
13 Sequoia
10-13-13-13-13
Gap: 4:17
84:02
16:48
8:24
364 Lauren Burt
Jr
14:37
7:19
29
Mary Mylod Vargas
Sr
15:46
7:53
62
Chloe Sharratt
Sr
16:46
8:23
82
Ana Valente Emigdi
Sr
17:58
8:59
94
Nicole Pineda-rangel
Sr
18:55
9:27
97








14 Bear Creek
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:11
85:50
17:10
8:35
417 Mariah Preciado
So
15:52
7:56
67
Jayden Reyes
Jr
16:42
8:21
81
Sierra Pastor
Jr
16:56
8:28
84
Alisa Aistrup
Jr
17:17
8:38
87
Kaitlyn Son
Jr
19:03
9:32
98
Melissa Bustos
Sr
19:25
9:43
99
Summer Bun
Jr
22:19
11:10
101
15 Merrill West
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:15
85:28
17:06
8:33
427 Veronica Martinez-mota
Jr
16:16
8:08
74
Hannah Dominguez
Sr
17:00
8:30
85
Holly Simoskevitz
Sr
17:17
8:38
88
Julia Destefano
Jr
17:24
8:42
89
Jada Hallman
Sr
17:31
8:46
91
Leana Jimenez
Sr
18:28
9:14
96
Isabel Cruz
Sr
19:55
9:58
100
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.