Dougherty Valley Results from the Monte Vista Invitational at Oak Hill Park on 9/4/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abraham, Leah So So 14:14.2 7:07 2 7/100 2/9 4/27 1/17 15:00
(0:46,5.1)
15:00
(0:46,5.1)
15:00
(0:46,5.1)
13:16 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Andar, Sameen So So 13:47.8 6:54 2 5/100 1/9 2/27 5/18 14:49
(1:01,6.8)
14:49
(1:01,6.8)
14:49
(1:01,6.8)
13:01 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Braganza, Rhea Fr Fr 13:20.2 6:40 2 3/125 1/4 1/27 3/15 13:05 You ROCK! (SBP)
Chakraborty, Eesha So So 15:18.6 7:39 2 17/100 4/9 10/27 1/10 13:38
Chow, Holli So So 17:19.2 8:40 2 46/100 8/9 22/27 2/5 16:15
Cuevas, Sofia Sr Sr 14:29.5 7:15 2 12/69 2/9 6/27 3/17 15:08
(0:39,4.3)
15:08
(0:39,4.3)
15:08
(0:39,4.3)
13:16 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Dhillon, Sahana Jr Jr 16:03.9 8:02 2 22/73 2/5 16/27 7/16 15:42 15:42 15:42 15:34 You ROCK! (SBP)
Dutta, Ankushi Sr Sr 18:39.4 9:20 2 52/69 8/9 26/27 2/3 18:16 18:16 16:29 15:46 You ROCK! (DSR)
Garg, Nehal So So 18:21.4 9:11 2 63/100 9/9 25/27 2/3 17:41 17:41 17:41 15:55
Grewal, Aushmitha Sr Sr 13:55.3 6:58 2 6/69 1/9 3/27 6/18 14:02
(0:06,0.8)
14:02
(0:06,0.8)
14:02
(0:06,0.8)
13:03 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Grewal, Esha Jr Jr 16:43.8 8:22 2 30/73 4/5 18/27 3/9 18:31
(1:47,9.6)
18:31
(1:47,9.6)
18:31
(1:47,9.6)
15:35 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Jopanda, Chloe Sr Sr 18:54.7 9:27 2 54/69 9/9 27/27 2/2 17:54 17:54 17:54 16:19
Lum, Brittney Jr Jr 16:11.4 8:06 2 24/73 3/5 17/27 5/12 15:59 15:59 15:59 14:19
Lum, Megan Sr Sr 16:00.1 8:00 2 30/69 6/9 15/27 1/3 16:47
(0:47,4.7)
16:47
(0:47,4.7)
16:43
(0:42,4.2)
15:11 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Mitra, Ritika Jr Jr 17:32.8 8:46 2 42/73 5/5 23/27 3/8 17:13 17:13 17:13 15:58
Naran, Niyah Fr Fr 15:52.1 7:56 2 27/125 3/4 14/27 6/15 15:14
Oak, Puja Jr Jr 15:10.2 7:35 2 12/73 1/5 9/27 8/18 15:00 15:00 15:00 14:45
Pudupak, Megana So So 15:33.2 7:47 2 24/100 5/9 11/27 2/9 14:16
Qiu, Gloria Sr Sr 14:34.3 7:17 2 13/69 3/9 7/27 2/9 15:56
(1:22,8.6)
15:56
(1:22,8.6)
15:56
(1:22,8.6)
13:53 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Rajani, Riya So So 17:01.1 8:31 2 39/100 7/9 21/27 2/6 17:51
(0:50,4.6)
17:51
(0:50,4.6)
17:51
(0:50,4.6)
14:55 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Rawat, Nyssa Fr Fr 17:54.4 8:57 2 74/125 4/4 24/27 9/14 20:13
(2:18,11.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Sanchez, Briana S. Sr Sr 15:42.4 7:51 2 23/69 4/9 12/27 2/7 15:15 15:15 15:15 14:14
Shen, Eva Fr Fr 14:56.8 7:28 2 14/125 2/4 8/27 4/15 14:20
Singh, Ritika So So 14:22.4 7:11 2 8/100 3/9 5/27 1/13 16:51
(2:29,14.7)
16:51
(2:29,14.7)
16:51
(2:29,14.7)
13:47 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Sodhi, Asees So So 16:51.7 8:26 2 36/100 6/9 19/27 2/7 15:08
Valia, Ashna Sr Sr 17:00.6 8:30 2 39/69 7/9 20/27 3/3 17:20
(0:20,1.9)
17:20
(0:20,1.9)
17:20
(0:20,1.9)
16:01 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Yu, Ysabel Sr Sr 15:52 7:56 2 28/69 5/9 13/27 3/5 17:04
(1:12,7.0)
17:04
(1:12,7.0)
17:04
(1:12,7.0)
15:06 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Sr 1st 5 2/5 74:34
1:57
2 7:27 6:58 7:56 47 7:12 79:51
(5:18,6.6)
79:51
(5:18,6.6)
77:20
(2:46,3.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Aushmitha Grewal (3), Sofia Cuevas (6), Gloria Qiu (7), Briana S. Sanchez (14), Ysabel Yu (17)
So 1st 5 1/9 73:16
1:45
2 7:20 6:54 7:47 44 7:20 77:51
(4:35,5.9)
77:51
(4:35,5.9)
73:03 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Sameen Andar (3), Leah Abraham (5), Ritika Singh (6), Eesha Chakraborty (12), Megana Pudupak (18)
Jr 1st 5 4/8 81:42
2:23
2 8:10 7:35 8:46 96 7:36 74:01 74:01 74:01 Puja Oak (10), Sahana Dhillon (17), Brittney Lum (19), Esha Grewal (22), Ritika Mitra (28)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kate Tavella Sr San Ramon Valley 12:20.2 6:10
2 Becky Laurence Sr Amador Valley 12:58.9 6:29
3 Sumin Lim Sr Monte Vista 13:20.7 6:40
4 Tessa Chen Sr Mills 13:37.9 6:49
5 Veronica Towle Sr Las Lomas 13:42.3 6:51
6 Aushmitha Grewal Sr Dougherty Valley 13:55.3 6:58 1/9 3/27 6/18 14:02
(0:06)
14:02
(0:06)
14:02
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
7 Ashley Baudin Sr Amador Valley 13:56.8 6:58
8 Nicole Leon Sr Mills 14:00.8 7:00
9 Saedy Williamson Sr Lincoln-L 14:12.9 7:06
10 Surabhi Kumar Sr Amador Valley 14:20.1 7:10
11 Cori Flores Sr Heritage (Brentwood) 14:26.8 7:13
12 Sofia Cuevas Sr Dougherty Valley 14:29.5 7:15 2/9 6/27 3/17 15:08
(0:39)
15:08
(0:39)
15:08
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Gloria Qiu Sr Dougherty Valley 14:34.3 7:17 3/9 7/27 2/9 15:56
(1:22)
15:56
(1:22)
15:56
(1:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
14 Makena Bohannon Sr Liberty 14:40.3 7:20
15 Rachel Dentler Sr Amador Valley 15:11.9 7:36
16 Tara Bradley Sr Las Lomas 15:14.1 7:37
17 Taylor Weidinger Sr Las Lomas 15:22.4 7:41
18 Olivia Davidson Sr Castro Valley 15:24.4 7:42
19 Chloe Poon Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:26.4 7:43
20 Hanna Czerw Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:36 7:48
21 Sara Sanguinetti Sr Amador Valley 15:36.5 7:48
22 Kate Battaglia Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 15:38.1 7:49
23 Briana S. Sanchez Sr Dougherty Valley 15:42.4 7:51 4/9 12/27 2/7 15:15 15:15 15:15
24 Kyeling Ong Sr California (San Ramon) 15:44.9 7:52
25 Angel Zhong Sr Las Lomas 15:47.5 7:54
26 Lucy Vazquez Sr Antioch 15:48.1 7:54
27 Erica Dungo Sr Las Lomas 15:50.5 7:55
28 Ysabel Yu Sr Dougherty Valley 15:52 7:56 5/9 13/27 3/5 17:04
(1:12)
17:04
(1:12)
17:04
(1:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
29 Emma Marquez Sr Heritage (Brentwood) 15:57.8 7:59
30 Megan Lum Sr Dougherty Valley 16:00.1 8:00 6/9 15/27 1/3 16:47
(0:47)
16:47
(0:47)
16:43
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
31 Lilliana Sandoval Sr Antioch 16:01.5 8:01
32 Emily Smith Sr Amador Valley 16:09.7 8:05
33 Tyler Smith Sr Lincoln-L 16:12.4 8:06
34 Alyssa Samuli Sr Amador Valley 16:30.2 8:15
35 Maya Pakulski Sr Liberty 16:31.8 8:16
36 Brigette Finger Sr Miramonte 16:39.5 8:20
37 Jenna Mauger Sr Las Lomas 16:46.8 8:23
38 Raina Larson Sr Las Lomas 16:59.4 8:30
39 Ashna Valia Sr Dougherty Valley 17:00.6 8:30 7/9 20/27 3/3 17:20
(0:20)
17:20
(0:20)
17:20
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
40 Alyssa Montanez Sr California (San Ramon) 17:06.3 8:33
41 Camille Santos Sr James Logan 17:07.5 8:34
42 Lyndsay Earl Sr San Ramon Valley 17:11.9 8:36
43 Mckenzie Cooke Sr Las Lomas 17:19.6 8:40
44 Lauren Leung Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:24.5 8:42
45 Corinne Perriard Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:32.3 8:46
46 Tara Budge Sr Lincoln-L 17:50.8 8:55
47 Nevina Mena Sr Antioch 18:14.6 9:07
48 Sonika Renjen Sr Miramonte 18:17 9:09
49 Lexi Berryhill Sr Miramonte 18:19.5 9:10
50 Katey Hartwig Sr Heritage (Brentwood) 18:23.3 9:12
51 Albertine Boyce Sr Las Lomas 18:38.4 9:19
52 Ankushi Dutta Sr Dougherty Valley 18:39.4 9:20 8/9 26/27 2/3 18:16 18:16 16:29
53 Josette Vignos Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:48.9 9:24
54 Chloe Jopanda Sr Dougherty Valley 18:54.7 9:27 9/9 27/27 2/2 17:54 17:54 17:54
55 Kaitlin Manning Sr Castro Valley 19:00.3 9:30
56 Ali Sanguinetti Sr Amador Valley 19:06.6 9:33
57 Lexuz Ledezma Sr Lincoln-L 19:09.3 9:35
58 Dara Kazmierowski Sr Miramonte 19:11.6 9:36
59 Katie Ernst Sr Las Lomas 19:22.7 9:41
60 Sarika Renjen Sr Miramonte 19:26.1 9:43
61 Dannica Abenojar Sr James Logan 19:49.6 9:55
62 Brooke Nissen Sr Las Lomas 20:15.5 10:08
63 Holly Meineke Sr Monte Vista 20:25.1 10:13
64 Mikaela Statner Sr Monte Vista 20:25.2 10:13
65 Suzy Vazquez Sr Antioch 20:46 10:23
66 Minhthy Luu Sr Hercules 20:47.1 10:24
67 Samantha Mccue Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 21:35.7 10:48
68 Ossema Gassama Sr Hercules 22:41.8 11:21
69 Viridiana Rico Sr De Anza 22:49.5 11:25
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Amador Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:38
72:04
14:25
7:12
31 Becky Laurence
Sr
12:59
6:29
1
Ashley Baudin
Sr
13:57
6:58
4
Surabhi Kumar
Sr
14:20
7:10
5
Rachel Dentler
Sr
15:12
7:36
8
Sara Sanguinetti
Sr
15:37
7:48
13
Emily Smith
Sr
16:10
8:05
19
Alyssa Samuli
Sr
16:30
8:15
20
2 Dougherty Valley
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:57
74:34
14:55
7:27
47 Aushmitha Grewal
Sr
13:55
6:58
3
Sofia Cuevas
Sr
14:30
7:15
6
Gloria Qiu
Sr
14:34
7:17
7
Briana S. Sanchez
Sr
15:42
7:51
14
Ysabel Yu
Sr
15:52
7:56
17
Megan Lum
Sr
16:00
8:00
18
Ashna Valia
Sr
17:01
8:30
24
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Las Lomas
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:08
75:57
15:11
7:36
52 Veronica Towle
Sr
13:42
6:51
2
Tara Bradley
Sr
15:14
7:37
9
Taylor Weidinger
Sr
15:22
7:41
10
Angel Zhong
Sr
15:48
7:54
15
Erica Dungo
Sr
15:51
7:55
16
Jenna Mauger
Sr
16:47
8:23
22
Raina Larson
Sr
16:59
8:30
23
4 Sacred Heart Cathedral
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:23
84:48
16:58
8:29
103 Chloe Poon
Sr
15:26
7:43
11
Hanna Czerw
Sr
15:36
7:48
12
Lauren Leung
Sr
17:25
8:42
25
Corinne Perriard
Sr
17:32
8:46
26
Josette Vignos
Sr
18:49
9:24
29








5 Miramonte
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:47
91:54
18:23
9:11
137 Brigette Finger
Sr
16:40
8:20
21
Sonika Renjen
Sr
18:17
9:09
27
Lexi Berryhill
Sr
18:20
9:10
28
Dara Kazmierowski
Sr
19:12
9:36
30
Sarika Renjen
Sr
19:26
9:43
31








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hope Bergmark So Amador Valley 12:45.3 6:23
2 Trinity Tingey So San Ramon Valley 13:24.8 6:42
3 Audrey Allen So Miramonte 13:44.4 6:52
4 Renny Buchanan So Heritage (Brentwood) 13:47.6 6:54
5 Sameen Andar So Dougherty Valley 13:47.8 6:54 1/9 2/27 5/18 14:49
(1:01)
14:49
(1:01)
14:49
(1:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
6 Keanna Shipley So Liberty 13:55.5 6:58
7 Leah Abraham So Dougherty Valley 14:14.2 7:07 2/9 4/27 1/17 15:00
(0:46)
15:00
(0:46)
15:00
(0:46)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
8 Ritika Singh So Dougherty Valley 14:22.4 7:11 3/9 5/27 1/13 16:51
(2:29)
16:51
(2:29)
16:51
(2:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
9 Christina Jones So San Ramon Valley 14:27.6 7:14
10 Madison Wong So Mills 14:33.9 7:17
11 Madeleine Liem So California (San Ramon) 14:38.5 7:19
12 Rylie Harper So James Logan 14:43.8 7:22
13 Ines Dacruz So Sacred Heart Cathedral 14:47.7 7:24
14 Kennedy Salvador So Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:12.6 7:36
15 Samantha Melin So Las Lomas 15:18.4 7:39
16 Lily Castro So Liberty 15:18.5 7:39
17 Eesha Chakraborty So Dougherty Valley 15:18.6 7:39 4/9 10/27 1/10
18 Emily Martin So San Ramon Valley 15:19.5 7:40
19 Sydney Cohen So Foothill (Pleasanton) 15:19.5 7:40
20 Audrey Yancich So San Ramon Valley 15:23.8 7:42
21 Rachel Sabbe So San Ramon Valley 15:25.7 7:43
22 Katie Becker So Las Lomas 15:26.5 7:43
23 Chloe Xu So Mills 15:28.1 7:44
24 Megana Pudupak So Dougherty Valley 15:33.2 7:47 5/9 11/27 2/9
25 Summer Delehanty So Las Lomas 15:46.9 7:53
26 Farrah Lin So Mission San Jose 15:56.4 7:58
27 Taylor Daetz So San Ramon Valley 15:57.2 7:59
28 Jenna Massoth So Liberty 15:58.6 7:59
29 Elizabeth Coleman So San Ramon Valley 16:23.2 8:12
30 Megan Ratcliffe So Liberty 16:24.9 8:12
31 Lauren Iorio So San Ramon Valley 16:37 8:19
32 Elina Virmani So Amador Valley 16:41.5 8:21
33 Chloe Morris So San Ramon Valley 16:41.7 8:21
34 Miriam Shalaby So Amador Valley 16:46 8:23
35 Steffie Wong So Las Lomas 16:49.3 8:25
36 Asees Sodhi So Dougherty Valley 16:51.7 8:26 6/9 19/27 2/7
37 Katherine Reid So Heritage (Brentwood) 16:58 8:29
38 Madeline Courchesne So Heritage (Brentwood) 16:59 8:30
39 Riya Rajani So Dougherty Valley 17:01.1 8:31 7/9 21/27 2/6 17:51
(0:50)
17:51
(0:50)
17:51
(0:50)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
40 Kina Atkin-yamaguchi So Foothill (Pleasanton) 17:01.9 8:31
41 Lizzy Shriber So Amador Valley 17:04.8 8:32
42 Jennifer Stauber So San Ramon Valley 17:06.6 8:33
43 Katherine Kerstetter So Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:07.7 8:34
44 Olivia Romo So Monte Vista 17:17.6 8:39
45 Clarise Han So Mission San Jose 17:17.7 8:39
46 Holli Chow So Dougherty Valley 17:19.2 8:40 8/9 22/27 2/5
47 Hannah Lin So Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:21.1 8:41
48 Alison Ray So Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:21.8 8:41
49 Megan Sechler So Las Lomas 17:24.3 8:42
50 Aoife Kennedy So Foothill (Pleasanton) 17:24.6 8:42
51 Nikita Bondale So Amador Valley 17:27.4 8:44
52 Isabel Castillo So San Ramon Valley 17:34.8 8:47
53 Emma Hinckley So Monte Vista 17:40 8:50
54 Camille Bisson So Foothill (Pleasanton) 17:43.3 8:52
55 Alondra Lopez So Hercules 17:46.8 8:53
56 Brianna Figueroa So Hercules 17:48.4 8:54
57 Isabella Lopez So Hercules 17:51 8:56
58 Iris Hur So Foothill (Pleasanton) 17:52.5 8:56
59 Sage Galordi So Castro Valley 17:59 9:00
60 Grace Davalle So San Ramon Valley 18:10.6 9:05
61 Dounya Besh So Foothill (Pleasanton) 18:18.4 9:09
62 Madison Hickey So San Ramon Valley 18:19.5 9:10
63 Nehal Garg So Dougherty Valley 18:21.4 9:11 9/9 25/27 2/3 17:41 17:41 17:41
64 Michaela Hoyman So Foothill (Pleasanton) 18:31.8 9:16
65 Emma Mackenzie So Miramonte 18:33.6 9:17
66 Caroline Gersich So Foothill (Pleasanton) 18:37.6 9:19
67 Emily Jajey So San Ramon Valley 18:44.4 9:22
68 Vivienne Yerkes So Monte Vista 18:48.3 9:24
69 Ashley Brown So Monte Vista 19:19.7 9:40
70 Melissa Buestro So James Logan 19:21.6 9:41
71 Amy Wang So Amador Valley 19:21.7 9:41
72 Katelyn Larson So San Ramon Valley 19:29.6 9:45
73 Madison Romero So San Ramon Valley 19:32.6 9:46
74 Amaya Ghoshal So Monte Vista 19:44.3 9:52
75 Ashling Bolt So Castro Valley 19:51.5 9:56
76 Addison Eves So San Ramon Valley 19:52.8 9:56
77 Alicia Avila So Lincoln-L 19:54.4 9:57
78 Chloe Brause So Monte Vista 19:58 9:59
79 Grace Olsen So San Ramon Valley 20:18.2 10:09
80 Madeline Leipold So Castro Valley 20:19.3 10:10
81 Karine Chan So Mills 20:32.9 10:16
82 Jillian Knight So San Ramon Valley 20:35.6 10:18
83 Emily Harlan So Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:37 10:19
84 Maddy Westover So Miramonte 20:58.4 10:29
85 Lauren Brotman So Miramonte 20:59 10:30
86 Megan Samuli So Amador Valley 21:14.5 10:37
87 Isabella Namuche So Las Lomas 21:38.9 10:49
88 Daniella Sotil So Las Lomas 21:41.1 10:51
89 Melody Adly So Las Lomas 21:58.4 10:59
90 Saisha Jayasuriya So California (San Ramon) 22:10.1 11:05
91 Melanie Quan So Las Lomas 22:14.4 11:07
92 Gracie Lamar So Liberty 22:23.5 11:12
93 Kiley Salviejo Jr Lincoln-L 22:24.1 11:12
94 Jaslyn Acosta So Antioch 22:34.6 11:17
95 Angel Aujero So Hercules 23:09.9 11:35
96 Hannah Cutter So Hercules 23:19.2 11:40
97 Leah Allison So Monte Vista 23:33.3 11:47
98 Anisha Patel So San Ramon Valley 23:50 11:55
99 Emmeline Sutliff So Las Lomas 24:11.3 12:06
100 Lisa Liong So Monte Vista 27:07.2 13:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dougherty Valley
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:45
73:16
14:39
7:20
44 Sameen Andar
So
13:48
6:54
3
Leah Abraham
So
14:14
7:07
5
Ritika Singh
So
14:22
7:11
6
Eesha Chakraborty
So
15:19
7:39
12
Megana Pudupak
So
15:33
7:47
18
Asees Sodhi
So
16:52
8:26
27
Riya Rajani
So
17:01
8:31
28
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 San Ramon Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:01
74:01
14:48
7:24
53 Trinity Tingey
So
13:25
6:42
2
Christina Jones
So
14:28
7:14
7
Emily Martin
So
15:20
7:40
13
Audrey Yancich
So
15:24
7:42
15
Rachel Sabbe
So
15:26
7:43
16
Taylor Daetz
So
15:57
7:59
20
Elizabeth Coleman
So
16:23
8:12
22
3 Las Lomas
6-6-4-4-3
Gap: 2:06
80:45
16:09
8:05
107 Samantha Melin
So
15:18
7:39
10
Katie Becker
So
15:27
7:43
17
Summer Delehanty
So
15:47
7:53
19
Steffie Wong
So
16:49
8:25
26
Megan Sechler
So
17:24
8:42
35
Isabella Namuche
So
21:39
10:49
53
Daniella Sotil
So
21:41
10:51
54
4 Liberty
4-3-3-3-4
Gap: 8:28
84:01
16:48
8:24
114 Keanna Shipley
So
13:56
6:58
4
Lily Castro
So
15:19
7:39
11
Jenna Massoth
So
15:59
7:59
21
Megan Ratcliffe
So
16:25
8:12
23
Gracie Lamar
So
22:24
11:12
55








5 Sacred Heart Cathedral
5-4-5-6-5
Gap: 2:34
81:51
16:22
8:11
115 Ines Dacruz
So
14:48
7:24
8
Kennedy Salvador
So
15:13
7:36
9
Katherine Kerstetter
So
17:08
8:34
31
Hannah Lin
So
17:21
8:41
33
Alison Ray
So
17:22
8:41
34
Emily Harlan
So
20:37
10:19
51




6 Amador Valley
1-5-6-5-6
Gap: 4:42
80:45
16:09
8:04
117 Hope Bergmark
So
12:45
6:23
1
Elina Virmani
So
16:42
8:21
24
Miriam Shalaby
So
16:46
8:23
25
Lizzy Shriber
So
17:05
8:32
30
Nikita Bondale
So
17:27
8:44
37
Amy Wang
So
19:22
9:41
48
Megan Samuli
So
21:15
10:37
52
7 Foothill (Pleasanton)
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:33
85:22
17:04
8:32
161 Sydney Cohen
So
15:20
7:40
14
Kina Atkin-yamaguchi
So
17:02
8:31
29
Aoife Kennedy
So
17:25
8:42
36
Camille Bisson
So
17:43
8:52
39
Iris Hur
So
17:53
8:56
43
Dounya Besh
So
18:18
9:09
44
Michaela Hoyman
So
18:32
9:16
45
8 Monte Vista
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:27
92:50
18:34
9:17
212 Olivia Romo
So
17:18
8:39
32
Emma Hinckley
So
17:40
8:50
38
Vivienne Yerkes
So
18:48
9:24
46
Ashley Brown
So
19:20
9:40
47
Amaya Ghoshal
So
19:44
9:52
49
Chloe Brause
So
19:58
9:59
50
Leah Allison
So
23:33
11:47
58
9 Hercules
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 5:32
99:55
19:59
10:00
236 Alondra Lopez
So
17:47
8:53
40
Brianna Figueroa
So
17:48
8:54
41
Isabella Lopez
So
17:51
8:56
42
Angel Aujero
So
23:10
11:35
56
Hannah Cutter
So
23:19
11:40
57








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sierra Ransweiler Jr San Ramon Valley 13:32.5 6:46
2 Derica Su Jr Amador Valley 13:52.2 6:56
3 Grace Coleman Jr San Ramon Valley 14:01 7:01
4 Audrey Kim Jr Mills 14:11.4 7:06
5 Josephine Lee Jr Monte Vista 14:21.5 7:11
6 Mia Marsh Jr California (San Ramon) 14:27 7:14
7 Faith Johnson Jr California (San Ramon) 14:32.2 7:16
8 Sabina House Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 14:46 7:23
9 Emily Hora Jr Monte Vista 14:48.2 7:24
10 Rachel Lau Jr Mission San Jose 14:48.8 7:24
11 Iris Yee Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 14:56.2 7:28
12 Puja Oak Jr Dougherty Valley 15:10.2 7:35 1/5 9/27 8/18 15:00 15:00 15:00
13 Rachel Hsiao Jr Mission San Jose 15:16.7 7:38
14 Corona Smith Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:17.2 7:39
15 Claire Davalle Jr San Ramon Valley 15:22.4 7:41
16 Miriam Gonzalez Jr California (San Ramon) 15:27.8 7:44
17 Tiffany Liang Jr Mills 15:40.2 7:50
18 Jasmine Chuey Jr Liberty 15:42 7:51
19 Haven Decker Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 15:46 7:53
20 Angela Tafur Jr Castro Valley 15:47.6 7:54
21 Hana Nip Jr Mission San Jose 15:52.2 7:56
22 Sahana Dhillon Jr Dougherty Valley 16:03.9 8:02 2/5 16/27 7/16 15:42 15:42 15:42 You ROCK! (SBP)
23 Bianca Guerrero Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:07.4 8:04
24 Brittney Lum Jr Dougherty Valley 16:11.4 8:06 3/5 17/27 5/12 15:59 15:59 15:59
25 Michaela Stauber Jr San Ramon Valley 16:14.1 8:07
26 Josephine Taylor Jr Castro Valley 16:19.8 8:10
27 Hailey Hayes Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 16:24.8 8:12
28 Skyler Dalman Jr James Logan 16:39.3 8:20
29 Brooke Killips Jr Antioch 16:41.7 8:21
30 Esha Grewal Jr Dougherty Valley 16:43.8 8:22 4/5 18/27 3/9 18:31
(1:47)
18:31
(1:47)
18:31
(1:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
31 Kayla Pakulski Jr Liberty 16:49.3 8:25
32 Elena Fenoglio Jr San Ramon Valley 16:49.8 8:25
33 Samantha Symons Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 16:56.6 8:28
34 Olivia Henry Jr San Ramon Valley 16:57.4 8:29
35 Helen Chen Jr Mission San Jose 16:58.8 8:29
36 Alexis Hinejosa Jr Lincoln-L 17:19.6 8:40
37 Emma Burkholder Jr Lincoln-L 17:24.4 8:42
38 Athena Davis Jr Miramonte 17:25.4 8:43
39 Melody Fewx Jr James Logan 17:29.5 8:45
40 Fatima Suratwala Jr Amador Valley 17:29.6 8:45
41 Alexandra Nip Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:32.1 8:46
42 Ritika Mitra Jr Dougherty Valley 17:32.8 8:46 5/5 23/27 3/8 17:13 17:13 17:13
43 Catherine Tate Jr Las Lomas 17:37.8 8:49
44 Catherine Tseng Jr Mission San Jose 17:45.9 8:53
45 Breanna Kim Jr Las Lomas 17:55.7 8:58
46 Cameron Perez Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 18:22.9 9:11
47 Linda Bowers Jr Antioch 18:29.3 9:15
48 Aiden Mcalister Jr San Ramon Valley 18:32.4 9:16
49 Sasha Tang Jr Mission San Jose 18:35.8 9:18
50 Lilly Cloutier Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 18:41.8 9:21
51 Zoe Mcentee Jr Liberty 18:51.8 9:26
52 Elena Rich Jr Las Lomas 18:58 9:29
53 Keri Chen Jr Monte Vista 19:16.7 9:38
54 Alyssa Wilkins-jones Jr Heritage (Brentwood) 19:16.7 9:38
55 Anna Stoutt Jr San Ramon Valley 19:30.6 9:45
56 Robin Oh Jr Monte Vista 19:42.3 9:51
57 Sina Oldani Jr Monte Vista 19:43.3 9:52
58 Sarah Meineke Jr Monte Vista 19:44 9:52
59 Emily Zalevsky Jr Miramonte 20:06.6 10:03
60 Madison Singley Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 20:17.4 10:09
61 Madison Greenwood Jr Las Lomas 20:19.4 10:10
62 Kaylyn Livaudias Jr Antioch 20:21.4 10:11
63 Maren Higbee Jr California (San Ramon) 20:25.8 10:13
64 Angela Gao Jr Mission San Jose 20:42.4 10:21
65 Jessica Xu Jr Mission San Jose 20:43.8 10:22
66 Helen Finn Jr Las Lomas 20:44.4 10:22
67 Leyla Azer Jr James Logan 20:45 10:23
68 Anagha Segar Jr Amador Valley 20:59.7 10:30
69 Cindy Lin Jr Amador Valley 21:35.5 10:48
70 Malena Miner Jr Hercules 22:14.3 11:07
71 Kathy Mo Jr Las Lomas 22:20.2 11:10
72 Farah Bakier Jr California (San Ramon) 23:09.7 11:35
73 Kathryn Snyder Jr Las Lomas 23:49.6 11:55
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Ramon Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:17
76:00
15:12
7:36
59 Sierra Ransweiler
Jr
13:33
6:46
1
Grace Coleman
Jr
14:01
7:01
2
Claire Davalle
Jr
15:22
7:41
13
Michaela Stauber
Jr
16:14
8:07
20
Elena Fenoglio
Jr
16:50
8:25
23
Olivia Henry
Jr
16:57
8:29
25
Aiden Mcalister
Jr
18:32
9:16
33
2 Sacred Heart Cathedral
4-4-3-2-2
Gap: 2:46
78:39
15:44
7:52
72 Sabina House
Jr
14:46
7:23
6
Iris Yee
Jr
14:56
7:28
9
Corona Smith
Jr
15:17
7:39
12
Bianca Guerrero
Jr
16:07
8:04
18
Alexandra Nip
Jr
17:32
8:46
27








3 Mission San Jose
5-5-4-3-3
Gap: 2:57
80:42
16:08
8:04
91 Rachel Lau
Jr
14:49
7:24
8
Rachel Hsiao
Jr
15:17
7:38
11
Hana Nip
Jr
15:52
7:56
16
Helen Chen
Jr
16:59
8:29
26
Catherine Tseng
Jr
17:46
8:53
30
Sasha Tang
Jr
18:36
9:18
34
Angela Gao
Jr
20:42
10:21
44
4 Dougherty Valley
6-6-5-5-4
Gap: 2:23
81:42
16:20
8:10
96 Puja Oak
Jr
15:10
7:35
10
Sahana Dhillon
Jr
16:04
8:02
17
Brittney Lum
Jr
16:11
8:06
19
Esha Grewal
Jr
16:44
8:22
22
Ritika Mitra
Jr
17:33
8:46
28








5 California (San Ramon)
3-2-2-4-5
Gap: 8:43
88:03
17:37
8:48
113 Mia Marsh
Jr
14:27
7:14
4
Faith Johnson
Jr
14:32
7:16
5
Miriam Gonzalez
Jr
15:28
7:44
14
Maren Higbee
Jr
20:26
10:13
43
Farah Bakier
Jr
23:10
11:35
47








6 Monte Vista
2-3-6-6-6
Gap: 5:22
87:52
17:34
8:47
124 Josephine Lee
Jr
14:22
7:11
3
Emily Hora
Jr
14:48
7:24
7
Keri Chen
Jr
19:17
9:38
37
Robin Oh
Jr
19:42
9:51
38
Sina Oldani
Jr
19:43
9:52
39
Sarah Meineke
Jr
19:44
9:52
40




7 Foothill (Pleasanton)
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:56
86:12
17:14
8:37
127 Haven Decker
Jr
15:46
7:53
15
Hailey Hayes
Jr
16:25
8:12
21
Samantha Symons
Jr
16:57
8:28
24
Cameron Perez
Jr
18:23
9:11
32
Lilly Cloutier
Jr
18:42
9:21
35
Madison Singley
Jr
20:17
10:09
41




8 Las Lomas
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:07
95:35
19:07
9:34
183 Catherine Tate
Jr
17:38
8:49
29
Breanna Kim
Jr
17:56
8:58
31
Elena Rich
Jr
18:58
9:29
36
Madison Greenwood
Jr
20:19
10:10
42
Helen Finn
Jr
20:44
10:22
45
Kathy Mo
Jr
22:20
11:10
46
Kathryn Snyder
Jr
23:50
11:55
48
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jamie Say Fr Miramonte 13:13.4 6:37
2 Sydnie Nutter Fr San Ramon Valley 13:17 6:39
3 Rhea Braganza Fr Dougherty Valley 13:20.2 6:40 1/4 1/27 3/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 Claire Nolet Fr Miramonte 13:49.8 6:55
5 Simone Long Fr San Ramon Valley 13:58.9 6:59
6 Kate Riley Fr Miramonte 14:04.8 7:02
7 Ella Mccarthy Fr Amador Valley 14:09.2 7:05
8 Megan Muller Fr Castro Valley 14:25.9 7:13
9 Ashley Frantz Fr Monte Vista 14:30.3 7:15
10 Jalen Myers Fr San Ramon Valley 14:30.6 7:15
11 Eloise Crosthwait Fr San Ramon Valley 14:30.7 7:15
12 Madison Chavez Fr California (San Ramon) 14:44.7 7:22
13 Sidney Kalin Fr Monte Vista 14:46.8 7:23
14 Eva Shen Fr Dougherty Valley 14:56.8 7:28 2/4 8/27 4/15
15 Lexy Martinucci Fr Las Lomas 15:11.1 7:36
16 Jenny Lin Fr California (San Ramon) 15:11.9 7:36
17 Allie Delehanty Fr Las Lomas 15:22.4 7:41
18 Chloe Walsh Fr Las Lomas 15:27.8 7:44
19 Tatum Neach Fr San Ramon Valley 15:31.6 7:46
20 Peyton Derepentig Fr Lincoln-L 15:31.9 7:46
21 Curran Kaitlyn Fr San Ramon Valley 15:36.2 7:48
22 Gabrielle Mcmillan Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:36.6 7:48
23 Keilah Wright Fr Las Lomas 15:36.8 7:48
24 Sierra Kasl-godley Fr Castro Valley 15:37.8 7:49
25 Kinsey Pogue Fr Monte Vista 15:46.5 7:53
26 Daisy Avila Fr Castro Valley 15:47.7 7:54
27 Niyah Naran Fr Dougherty Valley 15:52.1 7:56 3/4 14/27 6/15
28 Erica Haley Fr Amador Valley 15:56.6 7:58
29 Lena-rose Kiesling Fr Castro Valley 15:56.9 7:58
30 Elizabeth Nip Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:58.7 7:59
31 Mccreary Sarah Fr San Ramon Valley 16:04.3 8:02
32 Caitlin Fuhriman Fr Monte Vista 16:04.4 8:02
33 Paige Mays Fr Miramonte 16:12.3 8:06
34 Kiran Mcwilliams Fr Liberty 16:12.9 8:06
35 Caitlin Jenkins Fr Miramonte 16:17.3 8:09
36 Nathalie Green Fr Miramonte 16:25.1 8:13
37 Stephanie Curpene Fr Castro Valley 16:25.2 8:13
38 Nicolette Fischer Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:29.8 8:15
39 Saga O'neill Fr San Ramon Valley 16:33.1 8:17
40 Chloe Giang Fr Hercules 16:33.1 8:17
41 Carley Kern Fr California (San Ramon) 16:34.7 8:17
42 Emily Ruegg Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:35.9 8:18
43 Midori Lewis Fr California (San Ramon) 16:37.6 8:19
44 Chloe Zimmerman Fr Heritage (Brentwood) 16:39.1 8:20
45 Lauren Wang Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:49 8:25
46 Madison Boberg Fr Liberty 16:50.7 8:25
47 Ciara Tang Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:59 8:30
48 Torre Anderson Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 17:03.1 8:32
49 Aliyah Bisagno Fr Liberty 17:07.4 8:34
50 Zoe Trevithick Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:10.8 8:35
51 Lauren Lane Fr Heritage (Brentwood) 17:12 8:36
52 Kayla Baker Fr Lincoln-L 17:14.7 8:37
53 Sierra Camarena Fr Castro Valley 17:16 8:38
54 Briana Adler Fr Liberty 17:17 8:39
55 Isabel Garcia-flores Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 17:19 8:40
56 Kate Conti Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:19.2 8:40
57 Amelia Clinton Fr Amador Valley 17:19.5 8:40
58 Armani Ledezma Fr Lincoln-L 17:25.5 8:43
59 Grace Lei Fr Liberty 17:28.6 8:44
60 Sofia Fillon Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:36 8:48
61 Karina Vilcheck Fr Castro Valley 17:36.7 8:48
62 Romy Holland Fr Las Lomas 17:37.3 8:49
63 Keira Trinh Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:39.9 8:50
64 Sarah Wang-zhou Fr Mission San Jose 17:41.6 8:51
65 Yujin Huh Fr Las Lomas 17:42.8 8:51
66 Kaitlyn Callo Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:43.3 8:52
67 Maggie Maurer Fr Miramonte 17:44.1 8:52
68 Sinead Mcloughlin Fr Las Lomas 17:48.5 8:54
69 Ava Mark Fr Monte Vista 17:48.9 8:54
70 Juliana Muegge Fr San Ramon Valley 17:49.8 8:55
71 Mahika Gupta Fr California (San Ramon) 17:50.6 8:55
72 Megan Kennedy Fr Miramonte 17:52.8 8:56
73 Kallie Cheung Fr Las Lomas 17:54.4 8:57
74 Nyssa Rawat Fr Dougherty Valley 17:54.4 8:57 4/4 24/27 9/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
75 Isabella Arbabi Fr Monte Vista 18:05.2 9:03
76 Kristen Bellinger Fr California (San Ramon) 18:09 9:04
77 Samantha Morelli Fr Liberty 18:20.3 9:10
78 Caroline Surridge Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 18:25 9:13
79 Isabel Banayad Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:33.1 9:17
80 Ashlyn Fernandez Fr Lincoln-L 18:33.5 9:17
81 Hillary Khuu Fr Hercules 18:34.4 9:17
82 Abby Jones Fr Monte Vista 18:35.7 9:18
83 Desila Girme Fr Liberty 18:41.9 9:21
84 Aishi Rao Fr Mission San Jose 18:47.9 9:24
85 Samantha Aclan Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:48.1 9:24
86 Kristen Burr Fr San Ramon Valley 18:55 9:28
87 Bella Pollard Fr California (San Ramon) 18:55.1 9:28
88 Callie Mccarthy Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 18:58.6 9:29
89 Fiona Deasy Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:01.6 9:31
90 Peyton Mays Fr Miramonte 19:04 9:32
91 Meena Mahdavi Fr Las Lomas 19:06.6 9:33
92 Laura Armstrong Fr Heritage (Brentwood) 19:07.9 9:34
93 Analysa Williams Fr Castro Valley 19:08.7 9:34
94 Punati Varsha Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 19:11 9:36
95 Kelly Sheehan Fr Monte Vista 19:15.1 9:38
96 Cheyenne Thelander Fr Heritage (Brentwood) 19:15.2 9:38
97 Victoria Dalton Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:16.5 9:38
98 Jessica Zaritsky Fr San Ramon Valley 19:18.1 9:39
99 Morgan Westcott Fr Amador Valley 19:18.9 9:39
100 Jessie Mulock Fr San Ramon Valley 19:26.8 9:43
101 Jenna Lee Fr Las Lomas 19:31.4 9:46
102 Alice Sun Fr Amador Valley 19:45.4 9:53
103 Jacqueline Boyce Fr Las Lomas 19:47.1 9:54
104 Adriana Doyle Fr Heritage (Brentwood) 19:48.2 9:54
105 Juliette Legault Fr Heritage (Brentwood) 19:50.8 9:55
106 Noelle Item Fr San Ramon Valley 19:52.7 9:56
107 Serena Zhu Fr Las Lomas 19:57.3 9:59
108 Jillian Davis Fr San Ramon Valley 20:05.8 10:03
109 Randeep Kaur Fr Hercules 20:19.9 10:10
110 Jordynn Mullen Fr San Ramon Valley 20:20.5 10:10
111 Arvin Shinedarhan Fr Las Lomas 20:20.7 10:10
112 Sapphire Cheung Fr Heritage (Brentwood) 20:32.7 10:16
113 Allyna Bagga Fr Miramonte 20:38.2 10:19
114 Maren Isom Fr Monte Vista 20:50.3 10:25
115 Anoushka Tande Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 21:18.7 10:39
116 Erica Huang Fr Mission San Jose 21:20.7 10:40
117 Sammie Huang Fr Mission San Jose 21:22.1 10:41
118 Kelly Ho Fr California (San Ramon) 21:31.5 10:46
119 Isabella Meek Fr Las Lomas 21:38.6 10:49
120 Jayani Chidipotu Fr Amador Valley 22:05.6 11:03
121 Alyssa Solis Fr California (San Ramon) 22:11.6 11:06
122 Aoife Dwan Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:39.1 11:20
123 Mattea Reali So Lincoln-L 23:23.7 11:42
124 Emily Toman Fr Las Lomas 24:40.7 12:20
125 Gisselle Raymundo Fr Heritage (Brentwood) 24:41.8 12:21
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.