Lick-Wilmerding Results from the BCL Cross Country #2 at Indian Valley Campus on 10/2/19
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Donohoe, Viva | Sr | V | 20:53.9 | 6:51 | 3.05 | 24/118 | 9/20 | 9/20 | 1/6 | |||||
Dyogi, Faith | So | V | 19:55.1 | 6:32 | 3.05 | 10/118 | 6/20 | 6/20 | 1/9 | |||||
Kreutzen, Caroline | Jr | V | 21:12.2 | 6:57 | 3.05 | 30/118 | 11/20 | 11/20 | 1/5 | Go, Tigers! (SBP) | ||||
Kreutzen, Cate | So | V | 20:27.6 | 6:42 | 3.05 | 14/118 | 8/20 | 8/20 | 1/7 | |||||
Lacamp, Maya | Jr | V | 18:59.1 | 6:13 | 3.05 | 4/118 | 3/20 | 3/20 | 1/10 | Go, Tigers! (SBP) | ||||
Lepinard, Rebecca | Fr | V | 21:58.1 | 7:12 | 3.05 | 44/118 | 13/20 | 13/20 | 2/4 | Go, Tigers! (SBP) | ||||
Martin, Estella | Fr | V | 25:22.2 | 8:19 | 3.05 | 89/118 | 17/20 | 17/20 | 3/3 | |||||
Mayer, Rose | Fr | V | 22:12.7 | 7:17 | 3.05 | 47/118 | 14/20 | 14/20 | 2/3 | |||||
Moreno, Jeannie | Sr | V | 19:53.9 | 6:31 | 3.05 | 9/118 | 5/20 | 5/20 | 1/9 | |||||
Mudbhary, Indigo | So | V | 23:39.8 | 7:46 | 3.05 | 67/118 | 15/20 | 15/20 | 2/3 | |||||
Roberts, Sydney | Jr | V | 20:01.1 | 6:34 | 3.05 | 11/118 | 7/20 | 7/20 | 1/8 | Go, Tigers! (SBP) | ||||
Shao, Mia | So | V | 25:30 | 8:22 | 3.05 | 90/118 | 18/20 | 18/20 | 2/3 | |||||
Singer, Elliot | Sr | V | 18:34.9 | 6:06 | 3.05 | 1/118 | 1/20 | 1/20 | 1/10 | |||||
Stein, Sofia | Fr | V | 21:04.3 | 6:55 | 3.05 | 29/118 | 10/20 | 10/20 | 2/5 | Go, Tigers! (SBP) | ||||
Sturman, Emily | Jr | V | 25:59.7 | 8:31 | 3.05 | 94/118 | 19/20 | 19/20 | 2/3 | |||||
Tao, Anu | So | V | 21:14.2 | 6:58 | 3.05 | 31/118 | 12/20 | 12/20 | 1/4 | |||||
Taxay, Naomi | Fr | V | 26:23.1 | 8:39 | 3.05 | 96/118 | 20/20 | 20/20 | 2/2 | Go, Tigers! (SBP) | ||||
Terdiman, Joya | So | V | 19:53.5 | 6:31 | 3.05 | 8/118 | 4/20 | 4/20 | 1/9 | |||||
Terdiman, Mira | Sr | V | 18:35.7 | 6:06 | 3.05 | 2/118 | 2/20 | 2/20 | 1/10 | |||||
Weiner, Molly | Sr | V | 25:05.9 | 8:14 | 3.05 | 85/118 | 16/20 | 16/20 | 3/3 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/9 | 95:57 1:19 |
3.05 | 6:18 | 6:06 | 6:31 | 24 | 6:18 | Elliot Singer (1), Mira Terdiman (2), Maya Lacamp (4), Joya Terdiman (8), Jeannie Moreno (9) | |||||
V 2nd 5 | 1/5 | 102:22 1:09 |
3.05 | 6:43 | 6:32 | 6:55 | 23 | 6:43 | Faith Dyogi (1), Sydney Roberts (2), Cate Kreutzen (3), Viva Donohoe (7), Sofia Stein (10) | |||||
V 3rd 5 | 2/3 | 110:17 2:28 |
3.05 | 7:14 | 6:57 | 7:46 | 30 | 7:10 | Caroline Kreutzen (1), Anu Tao (2), Rebecca Lepinard (6), Rose Mayer (8), Indigo Mudbhary (13) | |||||
V 4th 5 | 2/2 | 128:21 1:17 |
3.05 | 8:25 | 8:14 | 8:39 | 40 | 7:41 | Molly Weiner (6), Estella Martin (7), Mia Shao (8), Emily Sturman (9), Naomi Taxay (10) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elliot Singer | Sr | Lick-Wilmerding | 18:34.9 | 6:06 | 1/20 | 1/20 | 1/10 | ||||
2 | Mira Terdiman | Sr | Lick-Wilmerding | 18:35.7 | 6:06 | 2/20 | 2/20 | 1/10 | ||||
3 | Maya Mason | Fr | San Francisco University | 18:39 | 6:07 | |||||||
4 | Maya Lacamp | Jr | Lick-Wilmerding | 18:59.1 | 6:13 | 3/20 | 3/20 | 1/10 | Go, Tigers! (SBP) | |||
5 | Sophia Gibson | So | Urban of San Francisco | 19:28.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
6 | Eileen Gu | Jr | San Francisco University | 19:28.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
7 | Athena Nooney | Jr | San Francisco University | 19:43.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
8 | Joya Terdiman | So | Lick-Wilmerding | 19:53.5 | 6:31 | 4/20 | 4/20 | 1/9 | ||||
9 | Jeannie Moreno | Sr | Lick-Wilmerding | 19:53.9 | 6:31 | 5/20 | 5/20 | 1/9 | ||||
10 | Faith Dyogi | So | Lick-Wilmerding | 19:55.1 | 6:32 | 6/20 | 6/20 | 1/9 | ||||
11 | Sydney Roberts | Jr | Lick-Wilmerding | 20:01.1 | 6:34 | 7/20 | 7/20 | 1/8 | Go, Tigers! (SBP) | |||
12 | Sophia Stephens | Sr | Urban of San Francisco | 20:01.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
13 | Heidi Meier | Jr | San Domenico | 20:18.3 | 6:39 | |||||||
14 | Cate Kreutzen | So | Lick-Wilmerding | 20:27.6 | 6:42 | 8/20 | 8/20 | 1/7 | ||||
15 | Isabella Hochschild | Jr | San Francisco University | 20:28.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
16 | Natasha Ong | Fr | Urban of San Francisco | 20:29.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
17 | Marissa Lumpkin | So | San Francisco University | 20:33.2 | 6:44 | |||||||
18 | Gracyn Hayunga | Jr | Marin Academy | 20:34.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
19 | Alice Sappenfield | Fr | San Francisco University | 20:35.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
20 | Mia Giles | Fr | San Francisco University | 20:41.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
21 | Isabelle Thiara | Sr | Convent and Stuart Hall | 20:43.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
22 | Leila Sulentic | Jr | San Francisco University | 20:43.9 | 6:48 | |||||||
23 | Sierra Cameron | Jr | Marin Academy | 20:53.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
24 | Viva Donohoe | Sr | Lick-Wilmerding | 20:53.9 | 6:51 | 9/20 | 9/20 | 1/6 | ||||
25 | Dagny Wallace | Jr | Convent and Stuart Hall | 21:01.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
26 | Lily Ellsworth Yow | So | Marin Academy | 21:02.5 | 6:54 | |||||||
27 | Sophie Garcia | So | San Francisco University | 21:02.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
28 | Lucy Hurlbut | Jr | San Francisco University | 21:03.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
29 | Sofia Stein | Fr | Lick-Wilmerding | 21:04.3 | 6:55 | 10/20 | 10/20 | 2/5 | Go, Tigers! (SBP) | |||
30 | Caroline Kreutzen | Jr | Lick-Wilmerding | 21:12.2 | 6:57 | 11/20 | 11/20 | 1/5 | Go, Tigers! (SBP) | |||
31 | Anu Tao | So | Lick-Wilmerding | 21:14.2 | 6:58 | 12/20 | 12/20 | 1/4 | ||||
32 | Sofia Houts | Jr | Convent and Stuart Hall | 21:21.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
33 | Lucy Wadsworth | Jr | San Francisco University | 21:25 | 7:01 | |||||||
34 | Simonne Alunan | Sr | Urban of San Francisco | 21:33.8 | 7:04 | |||||||
35 | Sofia Telfer | Sr | Convent and Stuart Hall | 21:35.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
36 | Talia Harrison | So | Urban of San Francisco | 21:37.4 | 7:05 | |||||||
37 | Mackenzie Jones | Sr | San Francisco University | 21:42 | 7:07 | |||||||
38 | Izzy Shilakes | Sr | Marin Academy | 21:45.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
39 | Driscoll Callan | Jr | Convent and Stuart Hall | 21:48.5 | 7:09 | |||||||
40 | Annika Wolberg | Jr | San Francisco University | 21:48.6 | 7:09 | |||||||
41 | Sydney Ghobadian | Sr | Marin Academy | 21:51.2 | 7:10 | |||||||
42 | Emma Bailey | So | Marin Academy | 21:51.8 | 7:10 | |||||||
43 | Chloe Butler | Fr | Bay School of San Francisco | 21:52.2 | 7:10 | |||||||
44 | Rebecca Lepinard | Fr | Lick-Wilmerding | 21:58.1 | 7:12 | 13/20 | 13/20 | 2/4 | Go, Tigers! (SBP) | |||
45 | Nadia Lim | So | San Francisco University | 22:09.4 | 7:16 | |||||||
46 | Dawson Hoe | Fr | Urban of San Francisco | 22:11.4 | 7:17 | |||||||
47 | Rose Mayer | Fr | Lick-Wilmerding | 22:12.7 | 7:17 | 14/20 | 14/20 | 2/3 | ||||
48 | Maya Patel | Jr | San Francisco University | 22:16.4 | 7:18 | |||||||
49 | Isabella Schauble | So | Marin Academy | 22:27.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
50 | Hannah Moscovici | Sr | Bay School of San Francisco | 22:33.1 | 7:24 | |||||||
51 | Poppy Chrisman | Fr | San Francisco University | 22:34.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
52 | Janne Schulz | So | Convent and Stuart Hall | 22:36.4 | 7:25 | |||||||
53 | Sydney Lee | Fr | San Francisco University | 22:38.1 | 7:25 | |||||||
54 | Sarah Paper | Sr | Marin Academy | 22:49.2 | 7:29 | |||||||
55 | Adele Bonomi | Sr | Convent and Stuart Hall | 22:49.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
56 | Isabel Delen | Fr | Urban of San Francisco | 22:54.2 | 7:31 | |||||||
57 | Caroline Wu | So | Urban of San Francisco | 23:00.3 | 7:33 | |||||||
58 | Madeline Thiara | So | Convent and Stuart Hall | 23:01.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
59 | Mia Sassi | So | Convent and Stuart Hall | 23:10.6 | 7:36 | |||||||
60 | Virginia Morford | Jr | Convent and Stuart Hall | 23:15.2 | 7:37 | |||||||
61 | Dafne Moskowitz | So | Jewish Community | 23:24 | 7:40 | |||||||
62 | Zara Kiger | Jr | Marin Academy | 23:26.7 | 7:41 | |||||||
63 | Julia Kearney | Fr | Convent and Stuart Hall | 23:30.4 | 7:42 | |||||||
64 | Sally Cobb | Sr | Urban of San Francisco | 23:31.5 | 7:43 | |||||||
65 | Summer Sun | Fr | San Francisco University | 23:31.9 | 7:43 | |||||||
66 | Molly Young | So | Bay School of San Francisco | 23:33.9 | 7:44 | |||||||
67 | Indigo Mudbhary | So | Lick-Wilmerding | 23:39.8 | 7:46 | 15/20 | 15/20 | 2/3 | ||||
68 | Christina Sze | Sr | San Francisco University | 23:40.9 | 7:46 | |||||||
69 | Cleo Harrison-felner | Sr | Drew | 23:51.9 | 7:49 | |||||||
70 | Anala Newton | Fr | San Francisco Waldorf | 24:02.9 | 7:53 | |||||||
71 | Malia Fillipow | Sr | Urban of San Francisco | 24:05.7 | 7:54 | |||||||
72 | Natalie Posner | Fr | Convent and Stuart Hall | 24:06.5 | 7:54 | |||||||
73 | Jillian Lahart | Fr | San Domenico | 24:13.8 | 7:57 | |||||||
74 | Clara Bonomi | Fr | Convent and Stuart Hall | 24:20.1 | 7:59 | |||||||
75 | Hannah Kaye | Sr | San Domenico | 24:32.8 | 8:03 | |||||||
76 | Ryann Minnis | Sr | Convent and Stuart Hall | 24:35.5 | 8:04 | |||||||
77 | Alliza Manayan | Jr | Convent and Stuart Hall | 24:37.8 | 8:05 | |||||||
78 | Zoriana Sand | Jr | Drew | 24:39.8 | 8:05 | |||||||
79 | Talia Green | So | Marin Academy | 24:41.5 | 8:06 | |||||||
80 | Caroline Niver | Jr | Marin Academy | 24:41.7 | 8:06 | |||||||
81 | Isabel Matteo | Fr | San Francisco University | 24:42.4 | 8:06 | |||||||
82 | Ryan Samway | Sr | San Domenico | 24:43.4 | 8:06 | |||||||
83 | Kate Luehrsen | Sr | Marin Academy | 24:45.8 | 8:07 | |||||||
84 | Maeven Mcshane | Sr | Convent and Stuart Hall | 24:58.7 | 8:11 | |||||||
85 | Molly Weiner | Sr | Lick-Wilmerding | 25:05.9 | 8:14 | 16/20 | 16/20 | 3/3 | ||||
86 | Eva Peschel | Sr | Drew | 25:10.7 | 8:15 | |||||||
87 | Ella Wilshire | So | Bay School of San Francisco | 25:13.1 | 8:16 | |||||||
88 | Raphaelle Laluyaux | Jr | Convent and Stuart Hall | 25:15.1 | 8:17 | |||||||
89 | Estella Martin | Fr | Lick-Wilmerding | 25:22.2 | 8:19 | 17/20 | 17/20 | 3/3 | ||||
90 | Mia Shao | So | Lick-Wilmerding | 25:30 | 8:22 | 18/20 | 18/20 | 2/3 | ||||
91 | Katherine Hanson | Fr | Bay School of San Francisco | 25:33.3 | 8:23 | |||||||
92 | Lily Ott | So | San Domenico | 25:41.2 | 8:25 | |||||||
93 | Sophia Timpson | Jr | San Domenico | 25:42 | 8:26 | |||||||
94 | Emily Sturman | Jr | Lick-Wilmerding | 25:59.7 | 8:31 | 19/20 | 19/20 | 2/3 | ||||
95 | Maitlynne Alamar | Jr | Bay School of San Francisco | 26:00.6 | 8:32 | |||||||
96 | Naomi Taxay | Fr | Lick-Wilmerding | 26:23.1 | 8:39 | 20/20 | 20/20 | 2/2 | Go, Tigers! (SBP) | |||
97 | Olivia Hoffsis | So | San Francisco Waldorf | 26:28.8 | 8:41 | |||||||
98 | Zoe Moskowitz | Sr | Jewish Community | 26:35.5 | 8:43 | |||||||
99 | Molly Darling | Fr | Convent and Stuart Hall | 26:37.3 | 8:44 | |||||||
100 | Anoushka Kirsch | Fr | Bay School of San Francisco | 26:38 | 8:44 | |||||||
101 | Annie Xinran | Fr | San Domenico | 26:53.3 | 8:49 | |||||||
102 | Malia Glassman | Jr | Drew | 26:54.7 | 8:49 | |||||||
103 | Chelsea Woolf | Fr | San Francisco University | 27:00.2 | 8:51 | |||||||
104 | Haven Frombgen | Fr | San Francisco Waldorf | 27:04.1 | 8:52 | |||||||
105 | Katherine Mendez | Fr | Bay School of San Francisco | 27:05.2 | 8:53 | |||||||
106 | Olivia Rounsaville | So | Convent and Stuart Hall | 27:24.5 | 8:59 | |||||||
107 | Madeline Boyle | Fr | San Francisco University | 27:31.8 | 9:02 | |||||||
108 | Zoey Lofgren | Sr | San Francisco Waldorf | 27:39.3 | 9:04 | |||||||
109 | Amelia Hayward | Fr | Urban of San Francisco | 28:14.1 | 9:15 | |||||||
110 | Hannah Momsen | So | Bay School of San Francisco | 28:20 | 9:17 | |||||||
111 | Taina Mattiazzi | Sr | San Francisco Waldorf | 28:22.7 | 9:18 | |||||||
112 | Teraza Shea | Jr | San Domenico | 28:57.1 | 9:30 | |||||||
113 | Kira Rapp | Fr | San Francisco Waldorf | 29:20 | 9:37 | |||||||
114 | Isabel Yaffe | Fr | San Francisco Waldorf | 29:20 | 9:37 | |||||||
115 | Eleanor Mayer | So | Drew | 31:09.4 | 10:13 | |||||||
116 | Sasha Mishkin | Jr | Marin Academy | 31:29.7 | 10:20 | |||||||
117 | Emelia Sagatelyan | So | Drew | 32:27.5 | 10:39 | |||||||
118 | Mira Crane | Fr | Jewish Community | 32:31.2 | 10:40 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lick-Wilmerding 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:19 |
95:57 19:11 6:18 |
24 | Elliot Singer Sr 18:35 6:06 1 |
Mira Terdiman Sr 18:36 6:06 2 |
Maya Lacamp Jr 18:59 6:13 4 |
Joya Terdiman So 19:54 6:31 8 |
Jeannie Moreno Sr 19:54 6:31 9 |
Faith Dyogi So 19:55 6:32 10 |
Sydney Roberts Jr 20:01 6:34 11 |
2 | San Francisco University 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:54 |
98:53 19:47 6:29 |
46 | Maya Mason Fr 18:39 6:07 3 |
Eileen Gu Jr 19:29 6:23 6 |
Athena Nooney Jr 19:43 6:28 7 |
Isabella Hochschild Jr 20:29 6:43 14 |
Marissa Lumpkin So 20:33 6:44 16 |
Alice Sappenfield Fr 20:35 6:45 18 |
Mia Giles Fr 20:41 6:47 19 |
3 | Urban of San Francisco 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:09 |
103:11 20:38 6:46 |
84 | Sophia Gibson So 19:28 6:23 5 |
Sophia Stephens Sr 20:01 6:34 12 |
Natasha Ong Fr 20:30 6:43 15 |
Simonne Alunan Sr 21:34 7:04 25 |
Talia Harrison So 21:37 7:05 27 |
Dawson Hoe Fr 22:11 7:17 33 |
Isabel Delen Fr 22:54 7:31 38 |
4 | Marin Academy 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:16 |
106:07 21:13 6:58 |
119 | Gracyn Hayunga Jr 20:35 6:45 17 |
Sierra Cameron Jr 20:53 6:51 21 |
Lily Ellsworth Yow So 21:03 6:54 23 |
Izzy Shilakes Sr 21:45 7:08 28 |
Sydney Ghobadian Sr 21:51 7:10 30 |
Emma Bailey So 21:52 7:10 31 |
Isabella Schauble So 22:27 7:22 34 |
5 | Convent and Stuart Hall 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:05 |
106:30 21:18 6:59 |
121 | Isabelle Thiara Sr 20:43 6:48 20 |
Dagny Wallace Jr 21:01 6:53 22 |
Sofia Houts Jr 21:21 7:00 24 |
Sofia Telfer Sr 21:36 7:05 26 |
Driscoll Callan Jr 21:49 7:09 29 |
Janne Schulz So 22:36 7:25 36 |
Adele Bonomi Sr 22:49 7:29 37 |
6 | San Domenico 4-6-6-6-6 Gap: 5:23 |
119:30 23:54 7:50 |
192 | Heidi Meier Jr 20:18 6:39 13 |
Jillian Lahart Fr 24:14 7:57 42 |
Hannah Kaye Sr 24:33 8:03 43 |
Ryan Samway Sr 24:43 8:06 45 |
Lily Ott So 25:41 8:25 49 |
Sophia Timpson Jr 25:42 8:26 50 |
Annie Xinran Fr 26:53 8:49 54 |
7 | Bay School of San Francisco 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 3:41 |
118:46 23:45 7:47 |
201 | Chloe Butler Fr 21:52 7:10 32 |
Hannah Moscovici Sr 22:33 7:24 35 |
Molly Young So 23:34 7:44 39 |
Ella Wilshire So 25:13 8:16 47 |
Katherine Hanson Fr 25:33 8:23 48 |
Maitlynne Alamar Jr 26:01 8:32 51 |
Anoushka Kirsch Fr 26:38 8:44 53 |
8 | Drew 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 7:18 |
131:47 26:21 8:38 |
246 | Cleo Harrison-felner Sr 23:52 7:49 40 |
Zoriana Sand Jr 24:40 8:05 44 |
Eva Peschel Sr 25:11 8:15 46 |
Malia Glassman Jr 26:55 8:49 55 |
Eleanor Mayer So 31:09 10:13 61 |
Emelia Sagatelyan So 32:28 10:39 62 |
|
9 | San Francisco Waldorf 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 4:20 |
133:38 26:44 8:46 |
264 | Anala Newton Fr 24:03 7:53 41 |
Olivia Hoffsis So 26:29 8:41 52 |
Haven Frombgen Fr 27:04 8:52 56 |
Zoey Lofgren Sr 27:39 9:04 57 |
Taina Mattiazzi Sr 28:23 9:18 58 |
Kira Rapp Fr 29:20 9:37 59 |
Isabel Yaffe Fr 29:20 9:37 60 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lick-Wilmerding 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:09 |
102:22 20:28 6:43 |
23 | Faith Dyogi So 19:55 6:32 1 |
Sydney Roberts Jr 20:01 6:34 2 |
Cate Kreutzen So 20:28 6:42 3 |
Viva Donohoe Sr 20:54 6:51 7 |
Sofia Stein Fr 21:04 6:55 10 |
Caroline Kreutzen Jr 21:12 6:57 11 |
Anu Tao So 21:14 6:58 12 |
2 | San Francisco University 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:28 |
104:07 20:49 6:50 |
32 | Alice Sappenfield Fr 20:35 6:45 4 |
Mia Giles Fr 20:41 6:47 5 |
Leila Sulentic Jr 20:44 6:48 6 |
Sophie Garcia So 21:03 6:54 8 |
Lucy Hurlbut Jr 21:03 6:54 9 |
Lucy Wadsworth Jr 21:25 7:01 13 |
Mackenzie Jones Sr 21:42 7:07 14 |
3 | Marin Academy 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:50 |
115:17 23:03 7:34 |
108 | Emma Bailey So 21:52 7:10 15 |
Isabella Schauble So 22:27 7:22 17 |
Sarah Paper Sr 22:49 7:29 19 |
Zara Kiger Jr 23:27 7:41 26 |
Talia Green So 24:42 8:06 31 |
Caroline Niver Jr 24:42 8:06 32 |
Kate Luehrsen Sr 24:46 8:07 33 |
4 | Convent and Stuart Hall 5-5-5-4-4 Gap: 0:39 |
114:53 22:59 7:32 |
110 | Janne Schulz So 22:36 7:25 18 |
Adele Bonomi Sr 22:49 7:29 20 |
Madeline Thiara So 23:02 7:33 23 |
Mia Sassi So 23:11 7:36 24 |
Virginia Morford Jr 23:15 7:37 25 |
Julia Kearney Fr 23:30 7:42 27 |
Natalie Posner Fr 24:07 7:54 30 |
5 | Urban of San Francisco 4-4-4-5-5 Gap: 1:54 |
115:43 23:09 7:35 |
116 | Dawson Hoe Fr 22:11 7:17 16 |
Isabel Delen Fr 22:54 7:31 21 |
Caroline Wu So 23:00 7:33 22 |
Sally Cobb Sr 23:32 7:43 28 |
Malia Fillipow Sr 24:06 7:54 29 |
Amelia Hayward Fr 28:14 9:15 34 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Francisco University 2-2-2-2-1 Gap: 0:51 |
109:21 21:52 7:10 |
28 | Lucy Wadsworth Jr 21:25 7:01 3 |
Mackenzie Jones Sr 21:42 7:07 4 |
Annika Wolberg Jr 21:49 7:09 5 |
Nadia Lim So 22:09 7:16 7 |
Maya Patel Jr 22:16 7:18 9 |
Poppy Chrisman Fr 22:35 7:24 10 |
Sydney Lee Fr 22:38 7:25 11 |
2 | Lick-Wilmerding 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 2:28 |
110:17 22:03 7:14 |
30 | Caroline Kreutzen Jr 21:12 6:57 1 |
Anu Tao So 21:14 6:58 2 |
Rebecca Lepinard Fr 21:58 7:12 6 |
Rose Mayer Fr 22:13 7:17 8 |
Indigo Mudbhary So 23:40 7:46 13 |
Molly Weiner Sr 25:06 8:14 19 |
Estella Martin Fr 25:22 8:19 21 |
3 | Convent and Stuart Hall 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:07 |
121:10 24:14 7:57 |
74 | Julia Kearney Fr 23:30 7:42 12 |
Natalie Posner Fr 24:07 7:54 14 |
Clara Bonomi Fr 24:20 7:59 15 |
Ryann Minnis Sr 24:36 8:04 16 |
Alliza Manayan Jr 24:38 8:05 17 |
Maeven Mcshane Sr 24:59 8:11 18 |
Raphaelle Laluyaux Jr 25:15 8:17 20 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Francisco University 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:08 |
117:08 23:26 7:41 |
15 | Poppy Chrisman Fr 22:35 7:24 1 |
Sydney Lee Fr 22:38 7:25 2 |
Summer Sun Fr 23:32 7:43 3 |
Christina Sze Sr 23:41 7:46 4 |
Isabel Matteo Fr 24:42 8:06 5 |
Chelsea Woolf Fr 27:00 8:51 11 |
Madeline Boyle Fr 27:32 9:02 12 |
2 | Lick-Wilmerding 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:17 |
128:21 25:40 8:25 |
40 | Molly Weiner Sr 25:06 8:14 6 |
Estella Martin Fr 25:22 8:19 7 |
Mia Shao So 25:30 8:22 8 |
Emily Sturman Jr 26:00 8:31 9 |
Naomi Taxay Fr 26:23 8:39 10 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.05 mi |
All at 3.05 mi |
V | Elliot Singer, Sr, 18:34.9, Lick Wilmerding | Lick Wilmerding, 95:57.1, 24 |
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.