Simi Valley Results from the Coastal Canyon League Finals at Mission Oaks Park on 11/4/21
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arroyo, Jacob | So | V | 20:52.9 | 6:58 | 3 | 34/35 | 6/7 | 7/14 | 5/5 | 19:16 | ||||
Gutierrez, Matthew | Fr | JV | 21:56 | 7:19 | 3 | 48/61 | 3/7 | 10/14 | 5/5 | 22:51 (0:55,4.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Hirsh, Jeffery | Sr | JV | 25:53.4 | 8:38 | 3 | 60/61 | 6/7 | 13/14 | 5/5 | 28:20 (2:26,8.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Kort, Joshua | Sr | V | 21:03.4 | 7:01 | 3 | 35/35 | 7/7 | 9/14 | 5/5 | 21:04.4 (0:01,0.1) |
21:04.4 (0:01,0.1) |
19:59 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Lopez, Jude | Sr | V | 19:15 | 6:25 | 3 | 31/35 | 3/7 | 3/14 | 5/5 | 18:40 | 18:40 | 18:10 | ||
Martinez, Benjamin | Fr | JV | 21:01.9 | 7:01 | 3 | 34/61 | 2/7 | 8/14 | 5/5 | 20:18 | ||||
Nghiem, Joshua | Fr | JV | 20:47.4 | 6:56 | 3 | 27/61 | 1/7 | 6/14 | 5/5 | 19:59 | ||||
Olson, Logan | Fr | JV | 25:23 | 8:28 | 3 | 57/61 | 5/7 | 12/14 | 5/5 | 24:11 | ||||
Ortega, Anthony | So | JV | 24:47.5 | 8:16 | 3 | 55/61 | 4/7 | 11/14 | 5/5 | 23:58 | ||||
Patel, Deven | Jr | V | 20:38.6 | 6:53 | 3 | 33/35 | 5/7 | 5/14 | 5/5 | 20:35.4 | 20:35.4 | 19:41 | ||
Rojas, Elijah | Fr | V | 17:56.1 | 5:59 | 3 | 27/35 | 1/7 | 1/14 | 5/5 | 17:28 | ||||
Rusch, Tanner | Fr | JV | 26:06.4 | 8:42 | 3 | 61/61 | 7/7 | 14/14 | 5/5 | 25:18 | ||||
Sayles, Devin | Jr | V | 19:07.2 | 6:22 | 3 | 30/35 | 2/7 | 2/14 | 5/5 | 17:14 | ||||
Zamora, Leo | So | V | 19:37.9 | 6:33 | 3 | 32/35 | 4/7 | 4/14 | 5/5 | 19:17 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/5 | 96:35 2:43 |
3 | 6:26 | 5:59 | 6:53 | 153 | 5:33 | 82:11 | 81:29 | 77:16 91:04 |
Elijah Rojas (27), Devin Sayles (30), Jude Lopez (31), Leo Zamora (32), Deven Patel (33) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 5/5 | 113:56 4:36 |
3 | 7:36 | 6:56 | 8:28 | 144 | 5:57 | 91:33 | 88:05 | 85:05 109:57 |
Joshua Nghiem (23), Benjamin Martinez (25), Matthew Gutierrez (31), Anthony Ortega (32), Logan Olson (33) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonah Bazerkanian | Jr | Royal (SS) | 16:02.3 | 5:21 | |||||||
2 | Silous Ramelli | Sr | Camarillo (SS) | 16:33.5 | 5:31 | |||||||
3 | Noah De la rionda | Jr | Royal (SS) | 16:36.7 | 5:32 | |||||||
4 | Luc Lepin | Jr | Oak Park (SS) | 16:37.2 | 5:32 | |||||||
5 | Asher Frizzell | Jr | Royal (SS) | 16:39.9 | 5:33 | |||||||
6 | Peter Gotto | Sr | Camarillo (SS) | 16:43.6 | 5:35 | |||||||
7 | Saisidharth Senthilnat | Sr | Oak Park (SS) | 16:47 | 5:36 | |||||||
8 | Samuel Bado | So | Royal (SS) | 16:49.5 | 5:37 | |||||||
9 | Brandon Guevara | So | Oak Park (SS) | 16:49.6 | 5:37 | |||||||
10 | Ethan Kuske | Sr | Camarillo (SS) | 16:53.3 | 5:38 | |||||||
11 | Cole Ponce | Sr | Royal (SS) | 17:02 | 5:41 | |||||||
12 | Diego Rivera | Sr | Royal (SS) | 17:04.9 | 5:42 | |||||||
13 | Diego Montag | So | Camarillo (SS) | 17:11.3 | 5:44 | |||||||
14 | Rahul Naveen | Sr | Oak Park (SS) | 17:19.6 | 5:47 | |||||||
15 | Christian Brady breton | Jr | Moorpark High (SS) | 17:23.5 | 5:48 | |||||||
16 | Joey Montag | Sr | Camarillo (SS) | 17:24.6 | 5:48 | |||||||
17 | Tyler Smith | Jr | Moorpark High (SS) | 17:25.3 | 5:48 | |||||||
18 | Hunter Lee | Fr | Moorpark High (SS) | 17:28.5 | 5:50 | |||||||
19 | Leo Mazzocco | Jr | Oak Park (SS) | 17:29.6 | 5:50 | |||||||
20 | Jared Stimpson | Jr | Camarillo (SS) | 17:30.2 | 5:50 | |||||||
21 | Gabriel Sanders | Sr | Camarillo (SS) | 17:31.1 | 5:50 | |||||||
22 | Sean Lee | Jr | Moorpark High (SS) | 17:34.7 | 5:52 | |||||||
23 | Thomas White | So | Moorpark High (SS) | 17:35 | 5:52 | |||||||
24 | Grant Jones | Fr | Oak Park (SS) | 17:40.3 | 5:53 | |||||||
25 | Jack Singley | Jr | Oak Park (SS) | 17:41.7 | 5:54 | |||||||
26 | Roberto Alvarez | Sr | Royal (SS) | 17:51.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
27 | Elijah Rojas | Fr | Simi Valley | 17:56.1 | 5:59 | 1/7 | 1/14 | 5/5 | ||||
28 | Giovanni Leccese | Jr | Moorpark High (SS) | 18:06.5 | 6:02 | |||||||
29 | David Raigoza | So | Moorpark High (SS) | 18:09.9 | 6:03 | |||||||
30 | Devin Sayles | Jr | Simi Valley | 19:07.2 | 6:22 | 2/7 | 2/14 | 5/5 | ||||
31 | Jude Lopez | Sr | Simi Valley | 19:15 | 6:25 | 3/7 | 3/14 | 5/5 | 18:40 | 18:40 | ||
32 | Leo Zamora | So | Simi Valley | 19:37.9 | 6:33 | 4/7 | 4/14 | 5/5 | ||||
33 | Deven Patel | Jr | Simi Valley | 20:38.6 | 6:53 | 5/7 | 5/14 | 5/5 | 20:35.4 | 20:35.4 | ||
34 | Jacob Arroyo | So | Simi Valley | 20:52.9 | 6:58 | 6/7 | 7/14 | 5/5 | ||||
35 | Joshua Kort | Sr | Simi Valley | 21:03.4 | 7:01 | 7/7 | 9/14 | 5/5 | 21:04 (0:01) |
21:04 (0:01) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal (SS) 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:00 |
83:10 16:38 5:33 |
28 | Jonah Bazerkanian Jr 16:02 5:21 1 |
Noah De la rionda Jr 16:37 5:32 3 |
Asher Frizzell Jr 16:40 5:33 5 |
Samuel Bado So 16:50 5:37 8 |
Cole Ponce Sr 17:02 5:41 11 |
Diego Rivera Sr 17:05 5:42 12 |
Roberto Alvarez Sr 17:52 5:57 26 |
2 | Camarillo (SS) 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:51 |
84:46 16:57 5:39 |
47 | Silous Ramelli Sr 16:34 5:31 2 |
Peter Gotto Sr 16:44 5:35 6 |
Ethan Kuske Sr 16:53 5:38 10 |
Diego Montag So 17:11 5:44 13 |
Joey Montag Sr 17:25 5:48 16 |
Jared Stimpson Jr 17:30 5:50 20 |
Gabriel Sanders Sr 17:31 5:50 21 |
3 | Oak Park (SS) 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:52 |
85:03 17:01 5:40 |
53 | Luc Lepin Jr 16:37 5:32 4 |
Saisidharth Senthilnat Sr 16:47 5:36 7 |
Brandon Guevara So 16:50 5:37 9 |
Rahul Naveen Sr 17:20 5:47 14 |
Leo Mazzocco Jr 17:30 5:50 19 |
Grant Jones Fr 17:40 5:53 24 |
Jack Singley Jr 17:42 5:54 25 |
4 | Moorpark High (SS) 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:12 |
87:27 17:29 5:50 |
95 | Christian Brady breton Jr 17:24 5:48 15 |
Tyler Smith Jr 17:25 5:48 17 |
Hunter Lee Fr 17:29 5:50 18 |
Sean Lee Jr 17:35 5:52 22 |
Thomas White So 17:35 5:52 23 |
Giovanni Leccese Jr 18:07 6:02 28 |
David Raigoza So 18:10 6:03 29 |
5 | Simi Valley 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:43 |
96:35 19:19 6:26 |
153 | Elijah Rojas Fr 17:56 5:59 27 |
Devin Sayles Jr 19:07 6:22 30 |
Jude Lopez Sr 19:15 6:25 31 |
Leo Zamora So 19:38 6:33 32 |
Deven Patel Jr 20:39 6:53 33 |
Jacob Arroyo So 20:53 6:58 34 |
Joshua Kort Sr 21:03 7:01 35 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dylan Rosenthal | Jr | Camarillo (SS) | 17:40.3 | 5:53 | |||||||
2 | Ethan Tran | Sr | Camarillo (SS) | 17:43.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
3 | Carson Start | Sr | Camarillo (SS) | 17:48.5 | 5:56 | |||||||
4 | Timothy Sloan | Sr | Camarillo (SS) | 17:57.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
5 | Grant De leon | Sr | Royal (SS) | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
6 | Christian Lavenant | Jr | Camarillo (SS) | 18:03.2 | 6:01 | |||||||
7 | Eyouel Abate | Jr | Camarillo (SS) | 18:11.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
8 | Timothy Villafana | Sr | Royal (SS) | 18:30.3 | 6:10 | |||||||
9 | Joshua Sheppard | Jr | Camarillo (SS) | 18:30.8 | 6:10 | |||||||
10 | Ryan Dalzell | Jr | Royal (SS) | 18:50.5 | 6:17 | |||||||
11 | Derek Stirling | Sr | Camarillo (SS) | 18:57.4 | 6:19 | |||||||
12 | Janrebb Puno | Sr | Camarillo (SS) | 19:04.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
13 | Ryan Moder | Jr | Royal (SS) | 19:15.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
14 | Ernesto Perez | Jr | Royal (SS) | 19:15.3 | 6:25 | |||||||
15 | Rohan Saravanan | Jr | Oak Park (SS) | 19:24.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
16 | Michael Cano | Sr | Royal (SS) | 19:29.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
17 | Cody Lehenbauer | Jr | Moorpark High (SS) | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
18 | Aiden Wirekoon | Sr | Royal (SS) | 19:40.7 | 6:34 | |||||||
19 | Denilson Gonzalez | Sr | Royal (SS) | 19:44.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
20 | Dean Chang | Jr | Oak Park (SS) | 19:46.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
21 | Jacob Robinson | Jr | Oak Park (SS) | 19:50.5 | 6:37 | |||||||
22 | Michael Zhang | Sr | Moorpark High (SS) | 19:51.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
23 | Kyle Takano | Sr | Camarillo (SS) | 19:52.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
24 | Gabe Gonzalez | Jr | Oak Park (SS) | 20:22.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
25 | Thomas Juarez | Jr | Moorpark High (SS) | 20:25.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
26 | Jaden Tsao | Fr | Oak Park (SS) | 20:33 | 6:51 | |||||||
27 | Joshua Nghiem | Fr | Simi Valley | 20:47.4 | 6:56 | 1/7 | 6/14 | 5/5 | ||||
28 | Devin Heinemann | Jr | Royal (SS) | 20:48.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
29 | James Santos | So | Camarillo (SS) | 20:49.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
30 | Noah Turner | So | Camarillo (SS) | 20:50.9 | 6:57 | |||||||
31 | Wyatt Wager | So | Camarillo (SS) | 20:54.8 | 6:58 | |||||||
32 | Hunter Kernan | Jr | Oak Park (SS) | 20:55.6 | 6:59 | |||||||
33 | Brandon Ghent | Jr | Royal (SS) | 21:00.4 | 7:00 | |||||||
34 | Benjamin Martinez | Fr | Simi Valley | 21:01.9 | 7:01 | 2/7 | 8/14 | 5/5 | ||||
35 | Wesley Cortrite | So | Moorpark High (SS) | 21:05.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
36 | Evan Tree | Sr | Camarillo (SS) | 21:10.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
37 | Arbel Aizenshtein | Fr | Oak Park (SS) | 21:12.4 | 7:04 | |||||||
38 | Aidan Shantry | So | Moorpark High (SS) | 21:13.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
39 | Landyn Morgan | So | Moorpark High (SS) | 21:21.5 | 7:07 | |||||||
40 | Brenden Tolchinsky | So | Oak Park (SS) | 21:23.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
41 | Ian Dobrosky | So | Camarillo (SS) | 21:26.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
42 | Daniel Messe | Jr | Oak Park (SS) | 21:29.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
43 | Hunter Glass | So | Oak Park (SS) | 21:33.1 | 7:11 | |||||||
44 | Gavin Manzo | Jr | Oak Park (SS) | 21:36.9 | 7:12 | |||||||
45 | Trevor arruda Gonzalez | Fr | Moorpark High (SS) | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
46 | Vishal Ramesh | Sr | Moorpark High (SS) | 21:46.6 | 7:16 | |||||||
47 | Lucas Miller | Fr | Camarillo (SS) | 21:49.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
48 | Matthew Gutierrez | Fr | Simi Valley | 21:56 | 7:19 | 3/7 | 10/14 | 5/5 | ||||
49 | Macon Morrow | Fr | Oak Park (SS) | 22:00.3 | 7:20 | |||||||
50 | Jordan Salonga | So | Camarillo (SS) | 22:31.8 | 7:31 | |||||||
51 | Corbin Jones | Sr | Camarillo (SS) | 22:44.1 | 7:35 | |||||||
52 | Jonathan Meline | So | Camarillo (SS) | 23:01.1 | 7:40 | |||||||
53 | Jameson Gwin | Fr | Oak Park (SS) | 23:13.2 | 7:44 | |||||||
54 | Saib Qureshi | Fr | Moorpark High (SS) | 24:40.4 | 8:13 | |||||||
55 | Anthony Ortega | So | Simi Valley | 24:47.5 | 8:16 | 4/7 | 11/14 | 5/5 | ||||
56 | James Rieckewald-schmi | Fr | Camarillo (SS) | 24:59.8 | 8:20 | |||||||
57 | Logan Olson | Fr | Simi Valley | 25:23 | 8:28 | 5/7 | 12/14 | 5/5 | ||||
58 | Jack Siewart | Jr | Oak Park (SS) | 25:28.5 | 8:30 | |||||||
59 | Paul Li | Fr | Oak Park (SS) | 25:34.3 | 8:31 | |||||||
60 | Jeffery Hirsh | Sr | Simi Valley | 25:53.4 | 8:38 | 6/7 | 13/14 | 5/5 | ||||
61 | Tanner Rusch | Fr | Simi Valley | 26:06.4 | 8:42 | 7/7 | 14/14 | 5/5 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camarillo (SS) 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:23 |
89:13 17:51 5:57 |
16 | Dylan Rosenthal Jr 17:40 5:53 1 |
Ethan Tran Sr 17:44 5:55 2 |
Carson Start Sr 17:49 5:56 3 |
Timothy Sloan Sr 17:57 5:59 4 |
Christian Lavenant Jr 18:03 6:01 6 |
Eyouel Abate Jr 18:11 6:04 7 |
Joshua Sheppard Jr 18:31 6:10 9 |
2 | Royal (SS) 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:15 |
93:51 18:46 6:15 |
46 | Grant De leon Sr 18:00 6:00 5 |
Timothy Villafana Sr 18:30 6:10 8 |
Ryan Dalzell Jr 18:51 6:17 10 |
Ryan Moder Jr 19:15 6:25 11 |
Ernesto Perez Jr 19:15 6:25 12 |
Michael Cano Sr 19:30 6:30 14 |
Aiden Wirekoon Sr 19:41 6:34 16 |
3 | Oak Park (SS) 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:09 |
99:56 19:59 6:40 |
90 | Rohan Saravanan Jr 19:24 6:28 13 |
Dean Chang Jr 19:47 6:36 17 |
Jacob Robinson Jr 19:51 6:37 18 |
Gabe Gonzalez Jr 20:22 6:47 20 |
Jaden Tsao Fr 20:33 6:51 22 |
Hunter Kernan Jr 20:56 6:59 24 |
Arbel Aizenshtein Fr 21:12 7:04 27 |
4 | Moorpark High (SS) 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:39 |
102:10 20:26 6:49 |
109 | Cody Lehenbauer Jr 19:34 6:31 15 |
Michael Zhang Sr 19:52 6:37 19 |
Thomas Juarez Jr 20:26 6:49 21 |
Wesley Cortrite So 21:06 7:02 26 |
Aidan Shantry So 21:13 7:04 28 |
Landyn Morgan So 21:22 7:07 29 |
Trevor arruda Gonzalez Fr 21:38 7:13 30 |
5 | Simi Valley 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 4:36 |
113:56 22:47 7:36 |
144 | Joshua Nghiem Fr 20:47 6:56 23 |
Benjamin Martinez Fr 21:02 7:01 25 |
Matthew Gutierrez Fr 21:56 7:19 31 |
Anthony Ortega So 24:48 8:16 32 |
Logan Olson Fr 25:23 8:28 33 |
Jeffery Hirsh Sr 25:53 8:38 34 |
Tanner Rusch Fr 26:06 8:42 35 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.