Tesoro Results from the SCL Finals at Aliso Niguel HS on 11/4/09

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alvear, Nick Fr Fr 20:27.8 6:49 3 70/112 12/23 29/58 2/5 20:25
Annarino, Tyler Jr JV 20:45.3 6:55 3 67/91 11/22 37/58 3/4 21:00
(0:15,1.2)
21:32
(0:47,3.6)
21:00
(0:15,1.2)
20:30 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Blanchard, Taylor Jr JV 22:58.3 7:39 3 88/91 19/22 53/58 2/2 22:22 22:22 20:45
Brumm, Kyle Fr Fr 20:02.1 6:41 3 63/112 9/23 25/58 4/5 20:11
(0:09,0.7)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
Cheng, Jamie Fr Fr 20:00.3 6:40 3 62/112 8/23 24/58 4/6 19:57
Chisam, Alec Sr JV 20:31.9 6:51 3 64/91 8/22 30/58 4/6 19:18 20:19 19:18 18:17
Clarke, Jacob Fr Fr 18:49.5 6:17 3 29/112 5/23 19/58 3/6 19:31
(0:42,3.6)
19:31
(0:42,3.6)
18:55
(0:05,0.5)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR, DPR)
Clarke, Travis Jr JV 18:10.2 6:03 3 32/91 3/22 14/58 4/6 18:43
(0:33,2.9)
18:04 18:04 17:26 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY)
Corbin, Chad Jr V 17:02.8 5:41 3 35/40 7/7 9/58 4/5 17:09
(0:06,0.6)
17:57
(0:55,5.1)
17:09
(0:06,0.6)
16:12 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Costanzo, Tyler Jr JV 20:38.5 6:53 3 66/91 10/22 34/58 3/6 20:17 20:42
(0:04,0.3)
20:17 19:48 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR)
Cottle, Jacob Fr Fr 19:00.9 6:20 3 38/112 7/23 21/58 2/6 19:28
(0:28,2.4)
19:28
(0:28,2.4)
18:39 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Deushane, Ryan Fr Fr 21:49.2 7:16 3 96/112 19/23 46/58 2/4 22:22
(0:33,2.5)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
Donaldson, Nick Jr JV 18:41.9 6:14 3 41/91 5/22 18/58 4/6 19:27
(0:45,3.9)
19:27
(0:45,3.9)
19:27
(0:45,3.9)
17:51 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Dudas, Connor Fr Fr 20:05.3 6:42 3 64/112 10/23 26/58 3/5 22:56
(2:51,12.4)
22:56
(2:51,12.4)
20:03 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Eisenberg, Josh Sr V 16:16.4 5:25 3 22/40 2/7 2/58 5/6 17:37
(1:21,7.6)
16:17
(0:01,0.1)
16:17
(0:01,0.1)
16:15 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Elliott, Austin Jr JV 18:34.2 6:11 3 40/91 4/22 17/58 4/6 19:46
(1:12,6.1)
19:46
(1:12,6.1)
19:46
(1:12,6.1)
18:23 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Fasola, Cameron Jr V 16:36.5 5:32 3 29/40 5/7 6/58 4/6 18:19
(1:43,9.3)
18:27
(1:50,10.0)
18:19
(1:43,9.3)
16:33 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Finnerty, Chris Jr JV 21:41 7:14 3 79/91 15/22 45/58 3/3 21:00 21:33 21:00 20:25
Fisk, Kyler So So 16:34.2 5:31 3 5/70 1/6 3/58 2/6 18:37
(2:03,11.0)
15:53 15:53 15:47 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY)
Flores, Evan Sr JV 24:13.1 8:04 3 91/91 22/22 58/58 1/1 20:44 20:44 20:44 19:04
Foster, Will Fr Fr 24:05.7 8:02 3 108/112 23/23 55/58 2/2 24:40
(0:34,2.3)
24:40
(0:34,2.3)
23:11 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Fox, Eric Fr Fr 21:58 7:19 3 99/112 20/23 48/58 2/4 21:41 21:41 21:41
Garceau, Matt Fr Fr 21:05.1 7:02 3 88/112 18/23 41/58 2/4 20:27
Grady-Reitan, Nate Sr V 16:35.7 5:32 3 27/40 3/7 4/58 4/6 17:47
(1:11,6.7)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP, DPR)
Grenrock, Steven Sr JV 23:20.2 7:47 3 89/91 20/22 54/58 2/2 20:44 20:44 20:44 20:35
Ha, Tim Sr JV 20:46.1 6:55 3 68/91 12/22 38/58 3/3 20:44 19:59 19:59 19:28
Harper, Baylor Fr Fr 17:24.2 5:48 3 4/112 2/23 13/58 2/6 17:20 17:20 16:56
Harrison, Ben Sr JV 17:04.2 5:41 3 11/91 1/22 10/58 3/6 17:41
(0:37,3.5)
17:53
(0:49,4.6)
17:41
(0:37,3.5)
17:01 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Hendron, Trevor Jr JV 20:12.6 6:44 3 60/91 7/22 27/58 4/6 21:00
(0:47,3.8)
21:00
(0:47,3.8)
21:00
(0:47,3.8)
19:28 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Hilgen, Jake Jr JV 21:49.4 7:16 3 81/91 16/22 47/58 3/3 19:11 21:40 19:11 19:11
Jackson, Connor Sr V 16:36.1 5:32 3 28/40 4/7 5/58 4/6 16:24 16:55
(0:19,1.9)
16:24 15:50 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, SBP)
Kissee, Zack Fr Fr 20:40.1 6:53 3 76/112 16/23 36/58 2/4 20:16
Legg, Dimitri So So 24:09.1 8:03 3 70/70 6/6 57/58 6/6 22:56 22:56 22:56
Liem, Warren Jr V 16:08.5 5:23 3 17/40 1/7 1/58 5/6 16:28
(0:20,2.0)
16:17
(0:09,0.9)
16:17
(0:09,0.9)
15:54 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Lim, Jeff Jr JV 22:31.2 7:30 3 87/91 18/22 52/58 2/2 21:00 21:12 21:00 19:53
Lujan, Paul So So 19:03.2 6:21 3 39/70 3/6 22/58 5/6 18:04 19:30
(0:27,2.3)
18:04 17:23 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR)
Magnus, Blake Sr V 16:38.1 5:33 3 30/40 6/7 7/58 4/5 17:17
(0:39,3.8)
16:55
(0:17,1.7)
16:55
(0:17,1.7)
16:32 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Mathias, Trevor Sr JV 21:01.6 7:01 3 71/91 13/22 39/58 3/3 20:44 22:22
(1:20,6.0)
20:44 20:19 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR)
Mcgrew, Collin Fr Fr 21:58.8 7:20 3 100/112 21/23 49/58 2/3 22:04
(0:05,0.4)
22:04
(0:05,0.4)
21:41 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Mendelson, Zach Jr JV 20:38.2 6:53 3 65/91 9/22 33/58 3/6 20:06 20:53
(0:15,1.2)
20:06 19:15 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR)
Meyer, Matt So So 21:06.8 7:02 3 59/70 4/6 42/58 6/6 20:18 21:03 20:18 19:39
Montes, Justin Sr JV 17:18.5 5:46 3 18/91 2/22 11/58 3/6 17:39
(0:21,1.9)
18:00
(0:42,3.9)
17:39
(0:21,1.9)
16:52 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Morrow, David So So 17:19.8 5:47 3 13/70 2/6 12/58 3/6 19:47
(2:27,12.4)
17:34
(0:14,1.3)
17:34
(0:14,1.3)
17:12 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Nava, Nathaniel Fr Fr 21:59.5 7:20 3 101/112 22/23 50/58 2/3 24:28
(2:28,10.1)
24:28
(2:28,10.1)
23:06
(1:07,4.8)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Nichols, John Jr JV 21:18.5 7:06 3 73/91 14/22 43/58 3/3 20:09 20:09 20:09 19:51
Noceda, Dylan Fr Fr 20:39.8 6:53 3 75/112 15/23 35/58 2/4 22:00
(1:21,6.1)
22:00
(1:21,6.1)
19:11 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Ohnemus, Kyle Fr Fr 18:22.9 6:08 3 17/112 3/23 15/58 3/6 18:04
Popovich, Davis Fr Fr 21:04.6 7:02 3 86/112 17/23 40/58 2/4 20:20
Richardson, Kagan Jr JV 19:25.4 6:28 3 51/91 6/22 23/58 4/6 20:19
(0:54,4.4)
20:19
(0:54,4.4)
18:41 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Robinson, Andrew Fr Fr 18:59.2 6:20 3 36/112 6/23 20/58 3/6 18:28
Smathers, Garrett Fr Fr 18:32.8 6:11 3 23/112 4/23 16/58 3/6 19:22
(0:49,4.2)
19:22
(0:49,4.2)
18:33 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Sovronec, Nick So So 21:29.4 7:10 3 63/70 5/6 44/58 6/6 21:42
(0:12,0.9)
21:42
(0:12,0.9)
21:42
(0:12,0.9)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR, DPR)
Sovronec, Travis Fr Fr 20:19 6:46 3 68/112 11/23 28/58 2/5 21:10
(0:51,4.0)
21:10
(0:51,4.0)
20:27
(0:08,0.7)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Torres, Bryce Fr Fr 16:51.7 5:37 3 1/112 1/23 8/58 1/6 16:48 16:48 16:29
Weiser, Justin Sr JV 22:01.5 7:21 3 83/91 17/22 51/58 3/3 20:20 21:46 20:20 19:36
Wojaczynski, Scott Sr JV 24:06.3 8:02 3 90/91 21/22 56/58 2/2 20:44 20:44 20:44 20:36
Yoo, Ryan Fr Fr 20:34.3 6:51 3 72/112 13/23 31/58 2/5 23:54
(3:19,13.9)
23:54
(3:19,13.9)
21:18
(0:44,3.4)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR, DPR)
Young, Eric Fr Fr 20:36.8 6:52 3 74/112 14/23 32/58 2/4 22:03
(1:26,6.5)
22:03
(1:26,6.5)
20:08 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/6 82:13
0:28
3 5:29 5:23 5:32 123 5:08 83:15
(1:02,1.2)
81:26 81:26 WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY) Warren Liem (17), Josh Eisenberg (22), Nate Grady-Reitan (27), Connor Jackson (28), Cameron Fasola (29)
So 1st 5 5/6 95:33
4:55
3 6:22 5:31 7:10 123 5:26 93:57 102:44
(7:11,7.0)
93:57 WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LR) Kyler Fisk (5), David Morrow (13), Paul Lujan (29), Matt Meyer (37), Nick Sovronec (39)
JV 1st 5 4/6 89:49
1:38
3 5:59 5:41 6:14 99 5:27 89:57
(0:08,0.1)
90:59
(1:10,1.3)
89:57
(0:08,0.1%)
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, PR) Ben Harrison (9), Justin Montes (13), Travis Clarke (22), Austin Elliott (27), Nick Donaldson (28)
JV 2nd 5 3/6 101:27
1:13
3 6:46 6:28 6:53 107 5:37 100:34 99:37 99:37 Kagan Richardson (18), Trevor Hendron (20), Alec Chisam (22), Zach Mendelson (23), Tyler Costanzo (24)
JV 3rd 5 3/3 105:33
0:56
3 7:02 6:55 7:14 81 5:51 103:40 105:52
(0:19,0.3)
103:40 WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LR) Tyler Annarino (14), Tim Ha (15), Trevor Mathias (16), John Nichols (17), Chris Finnerty (19)
JV 4th 5 2/2 112:41
1:31
3 7:31 7:16 7:47 45 6:19 110:48 110:48 Jake Hilgen (7), Justin Weiser (8), Jeff Lim (9), Taylor Blanchard (10), Steven Grenrock (11)
Fr 1st 5 3/6 90:01
1:58
3 6:00 5:37 6:17 66 5:49 96:49
(6:48,7.0)
92:09
(2:08,2.3)
92:09
(2:08,2.3%)
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, PR) Bryce Torres (1), Baylor Harper (4), Kyle Ohnemus (17), Garrett Smathers (20), Jacob Clarke (24)
Fr 2nd 5 4/5 98:08
1:06
3 6:33 6:20 6:42 82 6:07 106:26
(8:18,7.8)
106:26
(8:18,7.8%)
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LR, PR) Andrew Robinson (9), Jacob Cottle (10), Jamie Cheng (20), Kyle Brumm (21), Connor Dudas (22)
Fr 3rd 5 2/4 102:38
0:21
3 6:51 6:46 6:53 53 6:16 118:01
(15:24,13.0)
118:01
(15:24,13.0%)
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LR, PR) Travis Sovronec (8), Nick Alvear (9), Ryan Yoo (11), Eric Young (12), Dylan Noceda (13)
Fr 4th 5 2/4 106:37
1:18
3 7:06 6:53 7:19 53 6:23 Zack Kissee (8), Davis Popovich (9), Matt Garceau (10), Ryan Deushane (12), Eric Fox (14)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ricardo Campuzano Jr Dana Hills 15:04.2 5:01
2 Jacob Hurley Jr Capo Valley 15:15.8 5:05
3 Connor Kaddatz Jr Dana Hills 15:23.4 5:08
4 Sam Van De Velde Sr Dana Hills 15:29.4 5:10
5 Kyle Norman Sr Dana Hills 15:31.8 5:11
6 Jesus Molina Sr Dana Hills 15:32.4 5:11
7 Trevor Lynn Jr Dana Hills 15:35.8 5:12
8 Derrick Lloyd Sr Dana Hills 15:40.5 5:14
9 Devin Hanrahan Jr Capo Valley 15:43.5 5:15
10 Matthew Joseph Sr Aliso Niguel 15:44.8 5:15
11 Tanner Collins Jr Aliso Niguel 15:48.1 5:16
12 Zack Lynn Sr Aliso Niguel 15:49.8 5:17
13 Connor Naasz Jr Capo Valley 15:52.7 5:18
14 Willie Griffith Jr San Clemente 15:59.6 5:20
15 Ross Williams So Aliso Niguel 16:00.7 5:20
16 Hutch Vivian Sr San Clemente 16:07.5 5:23
17 Warren Liem Jr Tesoro 16:08.5 5:23 1/7 1/58 5/6 16:28
(0:20)
16:17
(0:09)
16:17
(0:09)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Cate Kyle So Mission Viejo 16:10.7 5:24
19 Bijan Shiravi Sr Aliso Niguel 16:11.8 5:24
20 Tareq Alwafai So Aliso Niguel 16:12 5:24
21 Justin Harwell Sr Capo Valley 16:13.3 5:24
22 Josh Eisenberg Sr Tesoro 16:16.4 5:25 2/7 2/58 5/6 17:37
(1:21)
16:17
(0:01)
16:17
(0:01)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
23 Kevin Hurley So Capo Valley 16:18.8 5:26
24 Krupoff Matthew Jr Mission Viejo 16:23.4 5:28
25 Jose Vargas Jr Capo Valley 16:29.3 5:30
26 Jose Moreno Jr Capo Valley 16:29.4 5:30
27 Nate Grady-Reitan Sr Tesoro 16:35.7 5:32 3/7 4/58 4/6 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
28 Connor Jackson Sr Tesoro 16:36.1 5:32 4/7 5/58 4/6 16:24 16:55
(0:19)
16:24 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, SBP)
29 Cameron Fasola Jr Tesoro 16:36.5 5:32 5/7 6/58 4/6 18:19
(1:43)
18:27
(1:50)
18:19
(1:43)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
30 Blake Magnus Sr Tesoro 16:38.1 5:33 6/7 7/58 4/5 17:17
(0:39)
16:55
(0:17)
16:55
(0:17)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
31 Allport Jenpop Sr Mission Viejo 16:43.7 5:35
32 Derek Sandblom Sr Aliso Niguel 16:49.2 5:36
33 Marshall Mcduff Jr San Clemente 16:56.3 5:39
34 Jaecob Gerdeman So San Clemente 16:57.7 5:39
35 Chad Corbin Jr Tesoro 17:02.8 5:41 7/7 9/58 4/5 17:09
(0:06)
17:57
(0:55)
17:09
(0:06)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
36 Brooks Bolsinger Jr San Clemente 17:08.5 5:43
37 Armenta Andrew Jr Mission Viejo 17:27.4 5:49
38 Ritchie Troy Jr Mission Viejo 17:38 5:53
39 Lynn Jeffrey Sr Mission Viejo 17:50.8 5:57
40 Hall Garrett Sr Mission Viejo 17:55.8 5:59
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
77:01
15:24
5:08
19 Ricardo Campuzano
Jr
15:04
5:01
1
Connor Kaddatz
Jr
15:23
5:08
3
Sam Van De Velde
Sr
15:29
5:10
4
Kyle Norman
Sr
15:32
5:11
5
Jesus Molina
Sr
15:32
5:11
6
Trevor Lynn
Jr
15:36
5:12
7
Derrick Lloyd
Sr
15:41
5:14
8
2 Aliso Niguel
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:27
79:35
15:55
5:18
67 Matthew Joseph
Sr
15:45
5:15
10
Tanner Collins
Jr
15:48
5:16
11
Zack Lynn
Sr
15:50
5:17
12
Ross Williams
So
16:01
5:20
15
Bijan Shiravi
Sr
16:12
5:24
19
Tareq Alwafai
So
16:12
5:24
20
Derek Sandblom
Sr
16:49
5:36
32
3 Capo Valley
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:03
79:24
15:53
5:18
68 Jacob Hurley
Jr
15:16
5:05
2
Devin Hanrahan
Jr
15:44
5:15
9
Connor Naasz
Jr
15:53
5:18
13
Justin Harwell
Sr
16:13
5:24
21
Kevin Hurley
So
16:19
5:26
23
Jose Vargas
Jr
16:29
5:30
25
Jose Moreno
Jr
16:29
5:30
26
4 Tesoro
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 0:28
82:13
16:27
5:29
123 Warren Liem
Jr
16:09
5:23
17
Josh Eisenberg
Sr
16:16
5:25
22
Nate Grady-Reitan
Sr
16:36
5:32
27
Connor Jackson
Sr
16:36
5:32
28
Cameron Fasola
Jr
16:37
5:32
29
Blake Magnus
Sr
16:38
5:33
30
Chad Corbin
Jr
17:03
5:41
35
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY)
5 San Clemente
4-4-4-5-5
Gap: 1:09
83:10
16:38
5:33
133 Willie Griffith
Jr
16:00
5:20
14
Hutch Vivian
Sr
16:08
5:23
16
Marshall Mcduff
Jr
16:56
5:39
33
Jaecob Gerdeman
So
16:58
5:39
34
Brooks Bolsinger
Jr
17:09
5:43
36








6 Mission Viejo
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:27
84:23
16:53
5:38
148 Cate Kyle
So
16:11
5:24
18
Krupoff Matthew
Jr
16:23
5:28
24
Allport Jenpop
Sr
16:44
5:35
31
Armenta Andrew
Jr
17:27
5:49
37
Ritchie Troy
Jr
17:38
5:53
38
Lynn Jeffrey
Sr
17:51
5:57
39
Hall Garrett
Sr
17:56
5:59
40
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ethan Lawrence So Dana Hills 16:03.4 5:21
2 Lance Capel So Dana Hills 16:05.6 5:22
3 Conner Garcia So Dana Hills 16:24 5:28
4 David Harned So Dana Hills 16:28 5:29
5 Kyler Fisk So Tesoro 16:34.2 5:31 1/6 3/58 2/6 18:37
(2:03)
15:53 15:53 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY)
6 Luke Wallace So Dana Hills 16:35.2 5:32
7 Mike Mcnicholas So Dana Hills 16:37.4 5:32
8 Ed Shafron So Capo Valley 16:44.7 5:35
9 Shane Djokovich So Dana Hills 16:45.8 5:35
10 Gus Shafron So Capo Valley 16:46.8 5:36
11 Jonathan Sage So Aliso Niguel 17:11.5 5:44
12 Young John So Mission Viejo 17:17.5 5:46
13 David Morrow So Tesoro 17:19.8 5:47 2/6 12/58 3/6 19:47
(2:27)
17:34
(0:14)
17:34
(0:14)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
14 Matt Alvarez So Dana Hills 17:22.2 5:47
15 Martin Dymon So Aliso Niguel 17:23.2 5:48
16 Jacob Gronberg So Aliso Niguel 17:37.7 5:53
17 Matt Jenks So Dana Hills 17:39.4 5:53
18 Brian Bang So San Clemente 17:41 5:54
19 Kevin Pao So Capo Valley 17:41.8 5:54
20 Adam Tedder So Aliso Niguel 17:43.5 5:55
21 Robbie Mitchell So Dana Hills 17:45.4 5:55
22 Cameron Mccarthy So Capo Valley 17:51.2 5:57
23 Brad Wernick So Capo Valley 18:03.2 6:01
24 Brandon Moshenko So Aliso Niguel 18:07.1 6:02
25 Jt Stanley So Capo Valley 18:11.5 6:04
26 Connor Cook So Capo Valley 18:12.3 6:04
27 Cole Tenwolde So Dana Hills 18:16 6:05
28 Spencer Escamilla So Capo Valley 18:17.2 6:06
29 Kyle Hench So Aliso Niguel 18:32.1 6:11
30 Brian Meng So Dana Hills 18:35.5 6:12
31 Waller Alexander So Mission Viejo 18:38.2 6:13
32 Coddington Andrew So Mission Viejo 18:38.4 6:13
33 Jacob Joseph So Aliso Niguel 18:44 6:15
34 Runner Extra So Capo Valley 18:45.4 6:15
35 Luke Clements So Aliso Niguel 18:54.3 6:18
36 Van Denburg Kurt Jr Mission Viejo 18:57.1 6:19
37 Taylor Robbins So Capo Valley 18:57.6 6:19
38 Zac Jones So Capo Valley 19:00 6:20
39 Paul Lujan So Tesoro 19:03.2 6:21 3/6 22/58 5/6 18:04 19:30
(0:27)
18:04 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR)
40 Potter Nick So Mission Viejo 19:19.8 6:27
41 Shane Del Murro So Capo Valley 19:20.4 6:27
42 Vraj Parikh So San Clemente 19:26.1 6:29
43 Daiki Cho So Aliso Niguel 19:27.8 6:29
44 Dimino Nicklaus So Mission Viejo 19:34.3 6:31
45 Carey zuniga Andres So Mission Viejo 19:34.9 6:32
46 Ryan Young So Dana Hills 19:49 6:36
47 Joseph Ham So Dana Hills 19:54.4 6:38
48 Smith Jacob So Mission Viejo 19:54.9 6:38
49 David Fenn So Aliso Niguel 20:12 6:44
50 Kellen Becker So San Clemente 20:12.8 6:44
51 Baldree Nick So Mission Viejo 20:18.7 6:46
52 Chris Leffler So Aliso Niguel 20:23.6 6:48
53 Adam Madsen So Capo Valley 20:28.5 6:50
54 Mathew Regurio So Capo Valley 20:38.9 6:53
55 Rider Griffin So Mission Viejo 20:50.6 6:57
56 Kim David So Mission Viejo 20:51.8 6:57
57 Graham Goodwin So San Clemente 21:03.4 7:01
58 Henry Hernandez So San Clemente 21:04.8 7:02
59 Matt Meyer So Tesoro 21:06.8 7:02 4/6 42/58 6/6 20:18 21:03 20:18
60 Jeremy Canter So Aliso Niguel 21:12.1 7:04
61 Byran Yang So Capo Valley 21:23.3 7:08
62 Andrew Wilcox So San Clemente 21:27.3 7:09
63 Nick Sovronec So Tesoro 21:29.4 7:10 5/6 44/58 6/6 21:42
(0:12)
21:42
(0:12)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
64 Keer Kevin So Mission Viejo 21:33.4 7:11
65 Darian Nourian So San Clemente 21:36.4 7:12
66 Colin Streeter So San Clemente 21:59.7 7:20
67 Zach Luci So San Clemente 22:22.4 7:27
68 Alex Hom So Aliso Niguel 22:25.8 7:29
69 Jessee Kriege Fr San Clemente 22:26 7:29
70 Dimitri Legg So Tesoro 24:09.1 8:03 6/6 57/58 6/6 22:56 22:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
81:36
16:19
5:26
16 Ethan Lawrence
So
16:03
5:21
1
Lance Capel
So
16:06
5:22
2
Conner Garcia
So
16:24
5:28
3
David Harned
So
16:28
5:29
4
Luke Wallace
So
16:35
5:32
6
Mike Mcnicholas
So
16:37
5:32
7
Shane Djokovich
So
16:46
5:35
9
2 Capo Valley
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:19
87:08
17:26
5:49
74 Ed Shafron
So
16:45
5:35
8
Gus Shafron
So
16:47
5:36
10
Kevin Pao
So
17:42
5:54
17
Cameron Mccarthy
So
17:51
5:57
19
Brad Wernick
So
18:03
6:01
20
Jt Stanley
So
18:12
6:04
22
Connor Cook
So
18:12
6:04
23
3 Aliso Niguel
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:56
88:03
17:37
5:52
79 Jonathan Sage
So
17:12
5:44
11
Martin Dymon
So
17:23
5:48
14
Jacob Gronberg
So
17:38
5:53
15
Adam Tedder
So
17:44
5:55
18
Brandon Moshenko
So
18:07
6:02
21
Kyle Hench
So
18:32
6:11
24
Jacob Joseph
So
18:44
6:15
27
4 Mission Viejo
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 2:02
92:51
18:34
6:11
121 Young John
So
17:18
5:46
12
Waller Alexander
So
18:38
6:13
25
Coddington Andrew
So
18:38
6:13
26
Van Denburg Kurt
Jr
18:57
6:19
28
Potter Nick
So
19:20
6:27
30
Dimino Nicklaus
So
19:34
6:31
32
Carey zuniga Andres
So
19:35
6:32
33
5 Tesoro
2-2-4-4-5
Gap: 4:55
95:33
19:07
6:22
123 Kyler Fisk
So
16:34
5:31
5
David Morrow
So
17:20
5:47
13
Paul Lujan
So
19:03
6:21
29
Matt Meyer
So
21:07
7:02
37
Nick Sovronec
So
21:29
7:10
39
Dimitri Legg
So
24:09
8:03
41




WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LR)
6 San Clemente
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:24
99:28
19:54
6:38
152 Brian Bang
So
17:41
5:54
16
Vraj Parikh
So
19:26
6:29
31
Kellen Becker
So
20:13
6:44
34
Graham Goodwin
So
21:03
7:01
35
Henry Hernandez
So
21:05
7:02
36
Andrew Wilcox
So
21:27
7:09
38
Darian Nourian
So
21:36
7:12
40
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Brendan Dilloughery Jr Dana Hills 16:10.1 5:23
2 Damai Vergara-hegi Sr Dana Hills 16:15.2 5:25
3 Comi Ganji Jr Aliso Niguel 16:16.4 5:25
4 Trevor Hogshead Jr Dana Hills 16:21.1 5:27
5 Ford Fowler Sr Dana Hills 16:28.4 5:29
6 Tyler Ross Jr Dana Hills 16:32.1 5:31
7 Reza Evini Jr Dana Hills 16:37 5:32
8 Brandon Cole Jr Dana Hills 16:39.5 5:33
9 Matt Brouwer Jr Dana Hills 16:52.5 5:38
10 Daniel Erickson Jr Dana Hills 17:00.3 5:40
11 Ben Harrison Sr Tesoro 17:04.2 5:41 1/22 10/58 3/6 17:41
(0:37)
17:53
(0:49)
17:41
(0:37)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
12 Adam Debrosse Jr Dana Hills 17:07.5 5:43
13 Mike Stoeffler Jr Dana Hills 17:10 5:43
14 Glenn Nutting Sr Capo Valley 17:12.4 5:44
15 Andrew Padula Sr Dana Hills 17:14.4 5:45
16 Jake Donoff Jr Aliso Niguel 17:17 5:46
17 Michael Nepomuceno Jr Aliso Niguel 17:17.1 5:46
18 Justin Montes Sr Tesoro 17:18.5 5:46 2/22 11/58 3/6 17:39
(0:21)
18:00
(0:42)
17:39
(0:21)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Weston Drosky Sr Capo Valley 17:21.7 5:47
20 Devin Wells Jr Dana Hills 17:22.1 5:47
21 James Pham Jr Capo Valley 17:30.7 5:50
22 Austin Velez Sr Capo Valley 17:47.9 5:56
23 Alex Salgado Jr Capo Valley 17:49.1 5:56
24 Jason Bolanos Sr Aliso Niguel 17:49.3 5:56
25 Brandon Leong Sr Capo Valley 17:49.5 5:57
26 Ian Blackwelder Sr Dana Hills 17:58.6 6:00
27 Alex Kusztyk Jr Aliso Niguel 17:59.1 6:00
28 Mike Brown Jr Dana Hills 17:59.8 6:00
29 Ricky Zaleski Jr Capo Valley 18:01.7 6:01
30 Chris Eljenholm Sr Dana Hills 18:04 6:01
31 Greg Hine Sr Capo Valley 18:04.9 6:02
32 Travis Clarke Jr Tesoro 18:10.2 6:03 3/22 14/58 4/6 18:43
(0:33)
18:04 18:04 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY)
33 Alex Vlosky Sr San Clemente 18:15.1 6:05
34 Phillip Melendez Jr Capo Valley 18:18.7 6:06
35 Aron Downs Sr Dana Hills 18:18.8 6:06
36 Zajac David Jr Mission Viejo 18:25.3 6:08
37 Fujimura Eric Sr Mission Viejo 18:28.4 6:09
38 Ryan Harwell Sr Capo Valley 18:29.5 6:10
39 David Song Jr Aliso Niguel 18:30.6 6:10
40 Austin Elliott Jr Tesoro 18:34.2 6:11 4/22 17/58 4/6 19:46
(1:12)
19:46
(1:12)
19:46
(1:12)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
41 Nick Donaldson Jr Tesoro 18:41.9 6:14 5/22 18/58 4/6 19:27
(0:45)
19:27
(0:45)
19:27
(0:45)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
42 Christian Howe Jr San Clemente 18:45.2 6:15
43 Brian Trippe Jr Capo Valley 18:50.8 6:17
44 Preston Knox Jr San Clemente 18:51.1 6:17
45 Robert Pistone Sr Aliso Niguel 18:51.2 6:17
46 Chris Moore Jr Capo Valley 19:06.1 6:22
47 Billy Shollenberger Sr Capo Valley 19:08.8 6:23
48 Zia Kanani Jr San Clemente 19:09.5 6:23
49 Michael Mellor Jr Aliso Niguel 19:12.9 6:24
50 Andrew Sy Jr Dana Hills 19:18.7 6:26
51 Kagan Richardson Jr Tesoro 19:25.4 6:28 6/22 23/58 4/6 20:19
(0:54)
20:19
(0:54)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
52 Ethan Richtsmeier Jr Dana Hills 19:30.4 6:30
53 Raziel Felix Jr Capo Valley 19:30.8 6:30
54 Kevin Carlson Sr Dana Hills 19:31.1 6:30
55 Brandon Elloit Sr San Clemente 19:32.6 6:31
56 Calvo Christobal Sr Mission Viejo 19:35.9 6:32
57 Michael Nguyen Jr Capo Valley 19:47.1 6:36
58 Nick Bryant Sr Capo Valley 19:48.6 6:36
59 Conner Wilcox Jr San Clemente 20:01.2 6:40
60 Trevor Hendron Jr Tesoro 20:12.6 6:44 7/22 27/58 4/6 21:00
(0:47)
21:00
(0:47)
21:00
(0:47)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
61 Mc Daniel Dillon Jr Mission Viejo 20:13.5 6:45
62 Zehra Robert Sr Mission Viejo 20:15.7 6:45
63 Yannic Rockstroh Sr San Clemente 20:17.5 6:46
64 Alec Chisam Sr Tesoro 20:31.9 6:51 8/22 30/58 4/6 19:18 20:19 19:18
65 Zach Mendelson Jr Tesoro 20:38.2 6:53 9/22 33/58 3/6 20:06 20:53
(0:15)
20:06 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR)
66 Tyler Costanzo Jr Tesoro 20:38.5 6:53 10/22 34/58 3/6 20:17 20:42
(0:04)
20:17 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR)
67 Tyler Annarino Jr Tesoro 20:45.3 6:55 11/22 37/58 3/4 21:00
(0:15)
21:32
(0:47)
21:00
(0:15)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
68 Tim Ha Sr Tesoro 20:46.1 6:55 12/22 38/58 3/3 20:44 19:59 19:59
69 Christian Chua Sr Aliso Niguel 20:46.4 6:55
70 Kilian Shambaugh Sr Dana Hills 20:59.5 7:00
71 Trevor Mathias Sr Tesoro 21:01.6 7:01 13/22 39/58 3/3 20:44 22:22
(1:20)
20:44 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR)
72 Sean Muir Jr San Clemente 21:16.4 7:05
73 John Nichols Jr Tesoro 21:18.5 7:06 14/22 43/58 3/3 20:09 20:09 20:09
74 Larson Ishii Jr Capo Valley 21:18.7 7:06
75 Mcnichols James So Mission Viejo 21:30.3 7:10
76 Martin Matt Sr Mission Viejo 21:31.1 7:10
77 Montoya Bryce Sr Mission Viejo 21:31.2 7:10
78 Truman Alex Jr Mission Viejo 21:34.4 7:11
79 Chris Finnerty Jr Tesoro 21:41 7:14 15/22 45/58 3/3 21:00 21:33 21:00
80 Navarro Sergio Jr Mission Viejo 21:42.1 7:14
81 Jake Hilgen Jr Tesoro 21:49.4 7:16 16/22 47/58 3/3 19:11 21:40 19:11
82 Nima Shull Jr San Clemente 21:51.1 7:17
83 Justin Weiser Sr Tesoro 22:01.5 7:21 17/22 51/58 3/3 20:20 21:46 20:20
84 Phillip Garbrecht Jr Aliso Niguel 22:11.9 7:24
85 Wanyoike Jason Jr Mission Viejo 22:16.8 7:26
86 Ryan Moore Jr San Clemente 22:31.1 7:30
87 Jeff Lim Jr Tesoro 22:31.2 7:30 18/22 52/58 2/2 21:00 21:12 21:00
88 Taylor Blanchard Jr Tesoro 22:58.3 7:39 19/22 53/58 2/2 22:22 22:22
89 Steven Grenrock Sr Tesoro 23:20.2 7:47 20/22 54/58 2/2 20:44 20:44 20:44
90 Scott Wojaczynski Sr Tesoro 24:06.3 8:02 21/22 56/58 2/2 20:44 20:44 20:44
91 Evan Flores Sr Tesoro 24:13.1 8:04 22/22 58/58 1/1 20:44 20:44 20:44
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
81:47
16:21
5:27
18 Brendan Dilloughery
Jr
16:10
5:23
1
Damai Vergara-hegi
Sr
16:15
5:25
2
Trevor Hogshead
Jr
16:21
5:27
4
Ford Fowler
Sr
16:28
5:29
5
Tyler Ross
Jr
16:32
5:31
6
Reza Evini
Jr
16:37
5:32
7
Brandon Cole
Jr
16:40
5:33
8
2 Aliso Niguel
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:43
86:39
17:20
5:47
64 Comi Ganji
Jr
16:16
5:25
3
Jake Donoff
Jr
17:17
5:46
11
Michael Nepomuceno
Jr
17:17
5:46
12
Jason Bolanos
Sr
17:49
5:56
18
Alex Kusztyk
Jr
17:59
6:00
20
David Song
Jr
18:31
6:10
26
Robert Pistone
Sr
18:51
6:17
31
3 Capo Valley
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:37
87:42
17:32
5:51
72 Glenn Nutting
Sr
17:12
5:44
10
Weston Drosky
Sr
17:22
5:47
14
James Pham
Jr
17:31
5:50
15
Austin Velez
Sr
17:48
5:56
16
Alex Salgado
Jr
17:49
5:56
17
Brandon Leong
Sr
17:50
5:57
19
Ricky Zaleski
Jr
18:02
6:01
21
4 Tesoro
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:38
89:49
17:58
5:59
99 Ben Harrison
Sr
17:04
5:41
9
Justin Montes
Sr
17:19
5:46
13
Travis Clarke
Jr
18:10
6:03
22
Austin Elliott
Jr
18:34
6:11
27
Nick Donaldson
Jr
18:42
6:14
28
Kagan Richardson
Jr
19:25
6:28
33
Trevor Hendron
Jr
20:13
6:44
37
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, PR)
5 San Clemente
5-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:18
94:34
18:55
6:18
148 Alex Vlosky
Sr
18:15
6:05
23
Christian Howe
Jr
18:45
6:15
29
Preston Knox
Jr
18:51
6:17
30
Zia Kanani
Jr
19:10
6:23
32
Brandon Elloit
Sr
19:33
6:31
34
Conner Wilcox
Jr
20:01
6:40
36
Yannic Rockstroh
Sr
20:18
6:46
40
6 Mission Viejo
6-5-6-6-6
Gap: 1:50
96:59
19:24
6:28
161 Zajac David
Jr
18:25
6:08
24
Fujimura Eric
Sr
18:28
6:09
25
Calvo Christobal
Sr
19:36
6:32
35
Mc Daniel Dillon
Jr
20:14
6:45
38
Zehra Robert
Sr
20:16
6:45
39
Mcnichols James
So
21:30
7:10
41
Martin Matt
Sr
21:31
7:10
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
84:17
16:51
5:37
15 Reza Evini
Jr
16:37
5:32
1
Brandon Cole
Jr
16:40
5:33
2
Matt Brouwer
Jr
16:53
5:38
3
Daniel Erickson
Jr
17:00
5:40
4
Adam Debrosse
Jr
17:08
5:43
5
Mike Stoeffler
Jr
17:10
5:43
6
Andrew Padula
Sr
17:14
5:45
7
2 Capo Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:40
90:44
18:09
6:03
50 Brandon Leong
Sr
17:50
5:57
8
Ricky Zaleski
Jr
18:02
6:01
9
Greg Hine
Sr
18:05
6:02
10
Phillip Melendez
Jr
18:19
6:06
11
Ryan Harwell
Sr
18:30
6:10
12
Brian Trippe
Jr
18:51
6:17
14
Chris Moore
Jr
19:06
6:22
16
3 Tesoro
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:13
101:27
20:17
6:46
107 Kagan Richardson
Jr
19:25
6:28
18
Trevor Hendron
Jr
20:13
6:44
20
Alec Chisam
Sr
20:32
6:51
22
Zach Mendelson
Jr
20:38
6:53
23
Tyler Costanzo
Jr
20:39
6:53
24
Tyler Annarino
Jr
20:45
6:55
25
Tim Ha
Sr
20:46
6:55
26
3 Aliso Niguel
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:41
99:33
19:55
6:38
107 David Song
Jr
18:31
6:10
13
Robert Pistone
Sr
18:51
6:17
15
Michael Mellor
Jr
19:13
6:24
17
Christian Chua
Sr
20:46
6:55
27
Phillip Garbrecht
Jr
22:12
7:24
35








5 San Clemente
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:30
105:57
21:11
7:04
139 Conner Wilcox
Jr
20:01
6:40
19
Yannic Rockstroh
Sr
20:18
6:46
21
Sean Muir
Jr
21:16
7:05
28
Nima Shull
Jr
21:51
7:17
34
Ryan Moore
Jr
22:31
7:30
37








6 Mission Viejo
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:12
107:49
21:34
7:11
155 Mcnichols James
So
21:30
7:10
29
Martin Matt
Sr
21:31
7:10
30
Montoya Bryce
Sr
21:31
7:10
31
Truman Alex
Jr
21:34
7:11
32
Navarro Sergio
Jr
21:42
7:14
33
Wanyoike Jason
Jr
22:17
7:26
36




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:50
87:45
17:33
5:51
15 Mike Stoeffler
Jr
17:10
5:43
1
Andrew Padula
Sr
17:14
5:45
2
Devin Wells
Jr
17:22
5:47
3
Ian Blackwelder
Sr
17:59
6:00
4
Mike Brown
Jr
18:00
6:00
5
Chris Eljenholm
Sr
18:04
6:01
6
Aron Downs
Sr
18:19
6:06
7
2 Capo Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:56
96:24
19:17
6:26
50 Brian Trippe
Jr
18:51
6:17
8
Chris Moore
Jr
19:06
6:22
9
Billy Shollenberger
Sr
19:09
6:23
10
Raziel Felix
Jr
19:31
6:30
11
Michael Nguyen
Jr
19:47
6:36
12
Nick Bryant
Sr
19:49
6:36
13
Larson Ishii
Jr
21:19
7:06
18
3 Tesoro
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:56
105:33
21:07
7:02
81 Tyler Annarino
Jr
20:45
6:55
14
Tim Ha
Sr
20:46
6:55
15
Trevor Mathias
Sr
21:02
7:01
16
John Nichols
Jr
21:19
7:06
17
Chris Finnerty
Jr
21:41
7:14
19
Jake Hilgen
Jr
21:49
7:16
20
Justin Weiser
Sr
22:02
7:21
21
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:27
94:43
18:57
6:19
15 Chris Eljenholm
Sr
18:04
6:01
1
Aron Downs
Sr
18:19
6:06
2
Andrew Sy
Jr
19:19
6:26
3
Ethan Richtsmeier
Jr
19:30
6:30
4
Kevin Carlson
Sr
19:31
6:30
5
Kilian Shambaugh
Sr
21:00
7:00
6




2 Tesoro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:31
112:41
22:32
7:31
45 Jake Hilgen
Jr
21:49
7:16
7
Justin Weiser
Sr
22:02
7:21
8
Jeff Lim
Jr
22:31
7:30
9
Taylor Blanchard
Jr
22:58
7:39
10
Steven Grenrock
Sr
23:20
7:47
11
Scott Wojaczynski
Sr
24:06
8:02
12
Evan Flores
Sr
24:13
8:04
13
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Bryce Torres Fr Tesoro 16:51.7 5:37 1/23 8/58 1/6 16:48 16:48
2 Matt Harned Fr Dana Hills 17:09.9 5:43
3 Jack Morganson Fr Dana Hills 17:23.4 5:48
4 Baylor Harper Fr Tesoro 17:24.2 5:48 2/23 13/58 2/6 17:20 17:20
5 Andy Werederman Fr Dana Hills 17:25.4 5:48
6 Jake Sandblom Fr Aliso Niguel 17:27.7 5:49
7 Aryan Blourchian Fr Dana Hills 17:32.1 5:51
8 Josh Reise Fr Capo Valley 17:34.5 5:52
9 Mitch Jenks Fr Dana Hills 17:41.2 5:54
10 Brett Moshenko Fr Aliso Niguel 17:51 5:57
11 Mines Timithy Tj Fr Mission Viejo 17:53.2 5:58
12 Davis Clarke Fr Aliso Niguel 17:59.3 6:00
13 Rouzbeh Vahdati Fr Dana Hills 18:04.4 6:01
14 Alex Saalberg Fr Capo Valley 18:07.5 6:03
15 Michael White Fr Aliso Niguel 18:16.4 6:05
16 Dylan Kelly Fr Dana Hills 18:21.7 6:07
17 Kyle Ohnemus Fr Tesoro 18:22.9 6:08 3/23 15/58 3/6
18 Tommy Rinefort Fr Dana Hills 18:24.8 6:08
19 David Holcomb Fr Dana Hills 18:27 6:09
20 Sergio Flores Fr San Clemente 18:31.1 6:10
21 Grant Chambers Fr Aliso Niguel 18:31.3 6:10
22 Matthew Hewitt Fr Dana Hills 18:32.2 6:11
23 Garrett Smathers Fr Tesoro 18:32.8 6:11 4/23 16/58 3/6 19:22
(0:49)
19:22
(0:49)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
24 Higham Michael Fr Mission Viejo 18:33 6:11
25 Jean-luc Celaya Fr Dana Hills 18:33.5 6:11
26 Forrest Bagacina Fr Aliso Niguel 18:35.6 6:12
27 Austin Tayles Fr Dana Hills 18:41.1 6:14
28 Hall Ryan Fr Mission Viejo 18:49.2 6:16
29 Jacob Clarke Fr Tesoro 18:49.5 6:17 5/23 19/58 3/6 19:31
(0:42)
19:31
(0:42)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
30 Danny O'brien Fr Capo Valley 18:49.7 6:17
31 David Pum Fr Capo Valley 18:50.4 6:17
32 Yossyma Rojas Fr Dana Hills 18:53.2 6:18
33 Jared Friedman Fr Capo Valley 18:54.1 6:18
34 Nathaniel Perkins Fr Dana Hills 18:54.9 6:18
35 Nikko Bellinghausen Fr Dana Hills 18:58.4 6:19
36 Andrew Robinson Fr Tesoro 18:59.2 6:20 6/23 20/58 3/6
37 Ben Shapero Fr Dana Hills 18:59.3 6:20
38 Jacob Cottle Fr Tesoro 19:00.9 6:20 7/23 21/58 2/6 19:28
(0:28)
19:28
(0:28)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
39 Sergio Hernandez Fr Dana Hills 19:02.9 6:21
40 Dustin Vuong Fr Dana Hills 19:07 6:22
41 Jeremy Cappon Fr San Clemente 19:10.1 6:23
42 Jonathan Scarff Fr Dana Hills 19:13.6 6:25
43 Max Ross Fr Dana Hills 19:24.1 6:28
44 Andrew Tilden Fr Dana Hills 19:24.3 6:28
45 Mitchell Salgado Fr Capo Valley 19:27 6:29
46 Spiros Antzoulatos Fr Dana Hills 19:27.5 6:29
47 Robbie Higa Fr Aliso Niguel 19:27.8 6:29
48 Reilly Gardner Fr San Clemente 19:31.1 6:30
49 Sutton Hulse Fr San Clemente 19:32.3 6:31
50 Trevor Howe Fr San Clemente 19:32.7 6:31
51 Ethan Deson Fr Capo Valley 19:35.4 6:32
52 Wyatt Blair Fr Dana Hills 19:35.5 6:32
53 Jake Wright Fr Dana Hills 19:39.5 6:33
54 Andre Grey Fr Capo Valley 19:41 6:34
55 Ross Greer Fr Dana Hills 19:41.9 6:34
56 Logan Haser Fr Capo Valley 19:43.7 6:35
57 Ryan Song Fr Aliso Niguel 19:44.8 6:35
58 Luke Krut Fr San Clemente 19:46.4 6:35
59 John Torres Fr Aliso Niguel 19:46.6 6:36
60 Matthew Hunter Fr Aliso Niguel 19:53.4 6:38
61 Bueso Anders Fr Mission Viejo 19:58.9 6:40
62 Jamie Cheng Fr Tesoro 20:00.3 6:40 8/23 24/58 4/6
63 Kyle Brumm Fr Tesoro 20:02.1 6:41 9/23 25/58 4/5
64 Connor Dudas Fr Tesoro 20:05.3 6:42 10/23 26/58 3/5 22:56
(2:51)
22:56
(2:51)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
65 Dylan Valdez Fr Dana Hills 20:09.4 6:43
66 Josh Hedgewald Fr San Clemente 20:14.2 6:45
67 Cox Daniel Fr Mission Viejo 20:18.5 6:46
68 Travis Sovronec Fr Tesoro 20:19 6:46 11/23 28/58 2/5 21:10
(0:51)
21:10
(0:51)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR, SBP)
69 Kyle Evans Fr Capo Valley 20:27.7 6:49
70 Nick Alvear Fr Tesoro 20:27.8 6:49 12/23 29/58 2/5
71 Chris Trippe Fr Capo Valley 20:30.2 6:50
72 Ryan Yoo Fr Tesoro 20:34.3 6:51 13/23 31/58 2/5 23:54
(3:19)
23:54
(3:19)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
73 Jake Mooney Fr Aliso Niguel 20:35.2 6:52
74 Eric Young Fr Tesoro 20:36.8 6:52 14/23 32/58 2/4 22:03
(1:26)
22:03
(1:26)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
75 Dylan Noceda Fr Tesoro 20:39.8 6:53 15/23 35/58 2/4 22:00
(1:21)
22:00
(1:21)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
76 Zack Kissee Fr Tesoro 20:40.1 6:53 16/23 36/58 2/4
77 Augustine Robert Fr Mission Viejo 20:43.5 6:55
78 Justin Kozesnick Fr San Clemente 20:44.3 6:55
79 Sean Corrigan Fr Aliso Niguel 20:44.7 6:55
80 Tyler Davidson Fr Capo Valley 20:45.8 6:55
81 Pierce Occhipinti Fr Capo Valley 20:46.2 6:55
82 Conner Elliott Fr San Clemente 20:48 6:56
83 Keegan Wilson Fr Capo Valley 20:49.6 6:57
84 Joel Hench Fr Aliso Niguel 20:55.8 6:59
85 Brodie Collins Fr San Clemente 21:02.9 7:01
86 Davis Popovich Fr Tesoro 21:04.6 7:02 17/23 40/58 2/4
87 Matt Cover Fr San Clemente 21:04.8 7:02
88 Matt Garceau Fr Tesoro 21:05.1 7:02 18/23 41/58 2/4
89 Elliott Shane Fr Mission Viejo 21:05.6 7:02
90 Kevin Reilly Fr San Clemente 21:21.3 7:07
91 Aaron Hernandez Fr San Clemente 21:32.7 7:11
92 Josh Norman Fr San Clemente 21:38.2 7:13
93 Lee Jae Joseph Fr Mission Viejo 21:46.1 7:15
94 Theo Todd Fr Capo Valley 21:48.2 7:16
95 Braden Kooiman Fr Capo Valley 21:48.4 7:16
96 Ryan Deushane Fr Tesoro 21:49.2 7:16 19/23 46/58 2/4
97 Jared Kiser Fr Capo Valley 21:50 7:17
98 Vaughn Lee-thorp Fr San Clemente 21:56.5 7:19
99 Eric Fox Fr Tesoro 21:58 7:19 20/23 48/58 2/4 21:41 21:41
100 Collin Mcgrew Fr Tesoro 21:58.8 7:20 21/23 49/58 2/3 22:04
(0:05)
22:04
(0:05)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
101 Nathaniel Nava Fr Tesoro 21:59.5 7:20 22/23 50/58 2/3 24:28
(2:28)
24:28
(2:28)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR, SBP)
102 Monte Hansen Fr San Clemente 22:03.2 7:21
103 Joey Granados Fr San Clemente 22:19.5 7:27
104 Jake Russell Fr San Clemente 22:21.6 7:27
105 Bryan Semanie Fr Capo Valley 22:47.8 7:36
106 Jacob Knittle Fr Capo Valley 23:24.6 7:48
107 Christian Parong Fr San Clemente 23:36.4 7:52
108 Will Foster Fr Tesoro 24:05.7 8:02 23/23 55/58 2/2 24:40
(0:34)
24:40
(0:34)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
109 Alex Lustig Fr Capo Valley 24:23.1 8:08
110 Jonathan Culley Fr San Clemente 24:56 8:19
111 Brandon Lind Fr San Clemente 24:57 8:19
112 Tanner Maready Fr San Clemente 25:00.8 8:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
87:12
17:26
5:49
26 Matt Harned
Fr
17:10
5:43
2
Jack Morganson
Fr
17:23
5:48
3
Andy Werederman
Fr
17:25
5:48
5
Aryan Blourchian
Fr
17:32
5:51
7
Mitch Jenks
Fr
17:41
5:54
9
Rouzbeh Vahdati
Fr
18:04
6:01
13
Dylan Kelly
Fr
18:22
6:07
16
2 Aliso Niguel
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 1:04
90:06
18:01
6:00
62 Jake Sandblom
Fr
17:28
5:49
6
Brett Moshenko
Fr
17:51
5:57
10
Davis Clarke
Fr
17:59
6:00
12
Michael White
Fr
18:16
6:05
15
Grant Chambers
Fr
18:31
6:10
19
Forrest Bagacina
Fr
18:36
6:12
22
Robbie Higa
Fr
19:28
6:29
32
3 Tesoro
1-1-2-2-3
Gap: 1:58
90:01
18:00
6:00
66 Bryce Torres
Fr
16:52
5:37
1
Baylor Harper
Fr
17:24
5:48
4
Kyle Ohnemus
Fr
18:23
6:08
17
Garrett Smathers
Fr
18:33
6:11
20
Jacob Clarke
Fr
18:50
6:17
24
Andrew Robinson
Fr
18:59
6:20
28
Jacob Cottle
Fr
19:01
6:20
29
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Capo Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:20
92:16
18:27
6:09
100 Josh Reise
Fr
17:35
5:52
8
Alex Saalberg
Fr
18:08
6:03
14
Danny O'brien
Fr
18:50
6:17
25
David Pum
Fr
18:50
6:17
26
Jared Friedman
Fr
18:54
6:18
27
Mitchell Salgado
Fr
19:27
6:29
31
Ethan Deson
Fr
19:35
6:32
36
5 Mission Viejo
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:25
95:33
19:07
6:22
133 Mines Timithy Tj
Fr
17:53
5:58
11
Higham Michael
Fr
18:33
6:11
21
Hall Ryan
Fr
18:49
6:16
23
Bueso Anders
Fr
19:59
6:40
38
Cox Daniel
Fr
20:19
6:46
40
Augustine Robert
Fr
20:44
6:55
41
Elliott Shane
Fr
21:06
7:02
42
6 San Clemente
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:02
96:17
19:15
6:25
150 Sergio Flores
Fr
18:31
6:10
18
Jeremy Cappon
Fr
19:10
6:23
30
Reilly Gardner
Fr
19:31
6:30
33
Sutton Hulse
Fr
19:32
6:31
34
Trevor Howe
Fr
19:33
6:31
35
Luke Krut
Fr
19:46
6:35
37
Josh Hedgewald
Fr
20:14
6:45
39
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
91:50
18:22
6:07
15 Rouzbeh Vahdati
Fr
18:04
6:01
1
Dylan Kelly
Fr
18:22
6:07
2
Tommy Rinefort
Fr
18:25
6:08
3
David Holcomb
Fr
18:27
6:09
4
Matthew Hewitt
Fr
18:32
6:11
5
Jean-luc Celaya
Fr
18:34
6:11
6
Austin Tayles
Fr
18:41
6:14
8
2 Aliso Niguel
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:18
97:28
19:30
6:30
72 Forrest Bagacina
Fr
18:36
6:12
7
Robbie Higa
Fr
19:28
6:29
12
Ryan Song
Fr
19:45
6:35
16
John Torres
Fr
19:47
6:36
18
Matthew Hunter
Fr
19:53
6:38
19
Jake Mooney
Fr
20:35
6:52
28
Sean Corrigan
Fr
20:45
6:55
30
3 Capo Valley
4-4-3-2-3
Gap: 1:01
98:55
19:47
6:36
78 Mitchell Salgado
Fr
19:27
6:29
11
Ethan Deson
Fr
19:35
6:32
13
Andre Grey
Fr
19:41
6:34
14
Logan Haser
Fr
19:44
6:35
15
Kyle Evans
Fr
20:28
6:49
25
Chris Trippe
Fr
20:30
6:50
27
Tyler Davidson
Fr
20:46
6:55
31
4 Tesoro
3-2-4-4-4
Gap: 1:06
98:08
19:38
6:33
82 Andrew Robinson
Fr
18:59
6:20
9
Jacob Cottle
Fr
19:01
6:20
10
Jamie Cheng
Fr
20:00
6:40
20
Kyle Brumm
Fr
20:02
6:41
21
Connor Dudas
Fr
20:05
6:42
22
Travis Sovronec
Fr
20:19
6:46
24
Nick Alvear
Fr
20:28
6:49
26
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LR, PR)
5 San Clemente
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:17
102:36
20:31
6:50
134 Luke Krut
Fr
19:46
6:35
17
Josh Hedgewald
Fr
20:14
6:45
23
Justin Kozesnick
Fr
20:44
6:55
29
Conner Elliott
Fr
20:48
6:56
32
Brodie Collins
Fr
21:03
7:01
33
Matt Cover
Fr
21:05
7:02
34
Kevin Reilly
Fr
21:21
7:07
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
94:01
18:48
6:16
15 Jean-luc Celaya
Fr
18:34
6:11
1
Austin Tayles
Fr
18:41
6:14
2
Yossyma Rojas
Fr
18:53
6:18
3
Nathaniel Perkins
Fr
18:55
6:18
4
Nikko Bellinghausen
Fr
18:58
6:19
5
Ben Shapero
Fr
18:59
6:20
6
Sergio Hernandez
Fr
19:03
6:21
7
2 Tesoro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:21
102:38
20:32
6:51
53 Travis Sovronec
Fr
20:19
6:46
8
Nick Alvear
Fr
20:28
6:49
9
Ryan Yoo
Fr
20:34
6:51
11
Eric Young
Fr
20:37
6:52
12
Dylan Noceda
Fr
20:40
6:53
13
Zack Kissee
Fr
20:40
6:53
14
Davis Popovich
Fr
21:05
7:02
18
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LR, PR)
3 Capo Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:18
104:40
20:56
6:59
81 Chris Trippe
Fr
20:30
6:50
10
Tyler Davidson
Fr
20:46
6:55
15
Pierce Occhipinti
Fr
20:46
6:55
16
Keegan Wilson
Fr
20:50
6:57
17
Theo Todd
Fr
21:48
7:16
23
Braden Kooiman
Fr
21:48
7:16
24
Jared Kiser
Fr
21:50
7:17
25
4 San Clemente
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:52
107:34
21:31
7:10
108 Matt Cover
Fr
21:05
7:02
19
Kevin Reilly
Fr
21:21
7:07
20
Aaron Hernandez
Fr
21:33
7:11
21
Josh Norman
Fr
21:38
7:13
22
Vaughn Lee-thorp
Fr
21:57
7:19
26
Monte Hansen
Fr
22:03
7:21
27
Joey Granados
Fr
22:20
7:27
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
95:47
19:09
6:23
15 Ben Shapero
Fr
18:59
6:20
1
Sergio Hernandez
Fr
19:03
6:21
2
Dustin Vuong
Fr
19:07
6:22
3
Jonathan Scarff
Fr
19:14
6:25
4
Max Ross
Fr
19:24
6:28
5
Andrew Tilden
Fr
19:24
6:28
6
Spiros Antzoulatos
Fr
19:28
6:29
7
2 Tesoro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:18
106:37
21:19
7:06
53 Zack Kissee
Fr
20:40
6:53
8
Davis Popovich
Fr
21:05
7:02
9
Matt Garceau
Fr
21:05
7:02
10
Ryan Deushane
Fr
21:49
7:16
12
Eric Fox
Fr
21:58
7:19
14
Collin Mcgrew
Fr
21:59
7:20
15
Nathaniel Nava
Fr
22:00
7:20
16
3 Capo Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:35
114:14
22:51
7:37
88 Braden Kooiman
Fr
21:48
7:16
11
Jared Kiser
Fr
21:50
7:17
13
Bryan Semanie
Fr
22:48
7:36
20
Jacob Knittle
Fr
23:25
7:48
21
Alex Lustig
Fr
24:23
8:08
23








4 San Clemente
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:53
115:17
23:03
7:41
100 Monte Hansen
Fr
22:03
7:21
17
Joey Granados
Fr
22:20
7:27
18
Jake Russell
Fr
22:22
7:27
19
Christian Parong
Fr
23:36
7:52
22
Jonathan Culley
Fr
24:56
8:19
24
Brandon Lind
Fr
24:57
8:19
25
Tanner Maready
Fr
25:01
8:20
26
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.