Tesoro Results from the Southern Section Finals at Mt. Sac on 11/20/10
Girls Results and Stats
Girls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Corbin, Nicci | Sr | V | 19:15 | 6:07 | 3.15 | 42/120 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 5/16 | |||||
Hicks, Kelsey | So | V | 21:20 | 6:46 | 3.15 | 115/120 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 16/16 | |||||
Lapidus, Stephanie | So | V | 19:01 | 6:02 | 3.15 | 25/120 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 19/25 | |||||
LaRue, Amy | Jr | V | 21:41 | 6:53 | 3.15 | 118/120 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 13/15 | |||||
Liem, Erica | Fr | V | 19:07 | 6:04 | 3.15 | 28/120 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 6/16 | |||||
Parsons, Sarah | So | V | 19:46 | 6:17 | 3.15 | 74/120 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 8/16 | |||||
Scharmann, Emily | So | V | 20:07 | 6:23 | 3.15 | 89/120 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 9/16 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/16 | 97:16 1:06 |
3.15 | 6:11 | 6:02 | 6:23 | 218 | 6:00 | Stephanie Lapidus (18), Erica Liem (21), Nicci Corbin (34), Sarah Parsons (65), Emily Scharmann (80) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Baxter | Fr | Simi Valley | 17:40 | 5:37 | |||||||
2 | Catrina Mcalister | Sr | Arcadia | 18:12 | 5:47 | |||||||
3 | Adriana Olivas | Jr | Centennial (Corona) | 18:13 | 5:47 | |||||||
4 | Hanna Peterson | Sr | M.L. King | 18:28 | 5:52 | |||||||
5 | Jessica Hilton | Sr | Great Oak | 18:35 | 5:54 | |||||||
6 | Alicia Williams | Fr | Corona | 18:38 | 5:55 | |||||||
7 | Erika Reddish | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 18:38 | 5:55 | |||||||
8 | Dynasty Gammage | Sr | Poly (Long Beach) | 18:39 | 5:55 | |||||||
9 | Megan Huebner | Fr | La Quinta (La Quinta) | 18:41 | 5:56 | |||||||
10 | Bronte Golick | Sr | Capistrano Valley | 18:43 | 5:57 | |||||||
11 | Mckenzie Paul | Sr | Burbank | 18:44 | 5:57 | |||||||
12 | Hanna Edwards | Sr | El Toro | 18:44 | 5:57 | |||||||
13 | Claudia Pham | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 18:46 | 5:57 | |||||||
14 | Sheridan Gomez | Jr | Dana Hills | 18:49 | 5:58 | |||||||
15 | Shannon Emery | Sr | Great Oak | 18:50 | 5:59 | |||||||
16 | Melissa Eisele | Fr | San Clemente | 18:51 | 5:59 | |||||||
17 | Aaren Cadieux | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 18:52 | 5:59 | |||||||
18 | Dani Brabender | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 18:55 | 6:00 | |||||||
19 | Katie Johnson | Sr | Great Oak | 18:56 | 6:01 | |||||||
20 | Madelyn Vorgitch | Fr | Simi Valley | 18:58 | 6:01 | |||||||
21 | Jacqueline Aparicio | Fr | Santiago (Corona) | 18:59 | 6:02 | |||||||
22 | Laura Beresford | Sr | Dana Hills | 19:00 | 6:02 | |||||||
23 | Danica Wyson | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 19:00 | 6:02 | |||||||
24 | Pauline Mandel | Jr | Great Oak | 19:01 | 6:02 | |||||||
25 | Stephanie Lapidus | So | Tesoro | 19:01 | 6:02 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 19/25 | ||||
26 | Brooke Mccandless | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 19:02 | 6:03 | |||||||
27 | Alaina Alvarez | Sr | Dana Hills | 19:06 | 6:04 | |||||||
28 | Erica Liem | Fr | Tesoro | 19:07 | 6:04 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 6/16 | ||||
29 | Erika Barr | Jr | Simi Valley | 19:07 | 6:04 | |||||||
30 | Melissa Quintero | Jr | Warren | 19:08 | 6:04 | |||||||
31 | Paige Canterbury | So | Dana Hills | 19:08 | 6:04 | |||||||
32 | Alison Palmer | Sr | San Clemente | 19:09 | 6:05 | |||||||
33 | Abby Schafer | Sr | Capistrano Valley | 19:10 | 6:05 | |||||||
34 | Chelsea Feller | Sr | Simi Valley | 19:10 | 6:05 | |||||||
35 | Alia Bales | Sr | Great Oak | 19:11 | 6:05 | |||||||
36 | Sarah Benson | So | Vista Murrieta | 19:11 | 6:05 | |||||||
37 | Sarah Adams | Sr | Valencia (Valencia) | 19:12 | 6:06 | |||||||
38 | Haley Brzycki | Jr | Corona | 19:12 | 6:06 | |||||||
39 | Rachel Seymour | So | Great Oak | 19:13 | 6:06 | |||||||
40 | Paxton Cota | Sr | Dana Hills | 19:14 | 6:06 | |||||||
41 | Claire Rainey | Fr | Los Alamitos | 19:15 | 6:07 | |||||||
42 | Nicci Corbin | Sr | Tesoro | 19:15 | 6:07 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 5/16 | ||||
43 | Kora Johnson | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 19:15 | 6:07 | |||||||
44 | Danielle Rodriguez | Jr | Warren | 19:16 | 6:07 | |||||||
45 | Natasha Gunther | Jr | Dana Hills | 19:17 | 6:07 | |||||||
46 | Angela Ziff | Fr | Temecula Valley | 19:18 | 6:08 | |||||||
47 | Megan Crowley | Sr | Redlands | 19:20 | 6:08 | |||||||
48 | Kaitlyn Smith | Sr | San Clemente | 19:20 | 6:08 | |||||||
49 | Justine Jacobs | So | Redlands | 19:21 | 6:09 | |||||||
50 | Erika Johnson | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 19:22 | 6:09 | |||||||
51 | Alejandra Quintero | Jr | Arcadia | 19:22 | 6:09 | |||||||
52 | Shelby Niles | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 19:24 | 6:10 | |||||||
53 | Kathryn Bishop | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:26 | 6:10 | |||||||
54 | Brooke Moultrie | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 19:27 | 6:10 | |||||||
55 | Veronica Yamane | Fr | Arcadia | 19:30 | 6:11 | |||||||
56 | Rachel Vinas | So | Simi Valley | 19:30 | 6:11 | |||||||
57 | Amanda Miller | Sr | Simi Valley | 19:32 | 6:12 | |||||||
58 | Megan Geyer | Jr | Dana Hills | 19:32 | 6:12 | |||||||
59 | Casey Barahona | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 19:33 | 6:12 | |||||||
60 | Yajaira Zarate | Fr | Warren | 19:33 | 6:12 | |||||||
61 | Jillian Deavila | Sr | Los Alamitos | 19:34 | 6:13 | |||||||
62 | Amanda Berg | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 19:35 | 6:13 | |||||||
63 | Megan Mcnally | Sr | Simi Valley | 19:36 | 6:13 | |||||||
64 | Venus Shabgahi | Jr | Corona | 19:37 | 6:14 | |||||||
65 | Jessica Mcintyre | So | Los Alamitos | 19:38 | 6:14 | |||||||
66 | Robyn Arnold | Sr | Redlands | 19:40 | 6:15 | |||||||
67 | Caitlin Naasz | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 19:42 | 6:15 | |||||||
68 | Lisa Garside | So | M.L. King | 19:42 | 6:15 | |||||||
69 | Anneke Kakebeen | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 19:43 | 6:16 | |||||||
70 | Andrea Mensen | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 19:43 | 6:16 | |||||||
71 | Taylor Wood | Sr | Los Alamitos | 19:44 | 6:16 | |||||||
72 | Sara Kebede | So | San Clemente | 19:44 | 6:16 | |||||||
73 | Katherine Velicki | Sr | Los Alamitos | 19:44 | 6:16 | |||||||
74 | Sarah Parsons | So | Tesoro | 19:46 | 6:17 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 8/16 | ||||
75 | Glyndie Mancia | So | Arcadia | 19:48 | 6:17 | |||||||
76 | Raelyn Werley | So | M.L. King | 19:49 | 6:17 | |||||||
77 | Abigail Daniels | Fr | Redlands | 19:50 | 6:18 | |||||||
78 | Carolina Guzman | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 19:54 | 6:19 | |||||||
79 | Melanie Driessen | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 19:56 | 6:20 | |||||||
80 | Katelyn Fatten | So | M.L. King | 19:57 | 6:20 | |||||||
81 | Brooke Brannon | So | Los Alamitos | 19:58 | 6:20 | |||||||
82 | Kiana Matthews | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 19:58 | 6:20 | |||||||
83 | Carrie Soholt | Sr | M.L. King | 19:59 | 6:21 | |||||||
84 | Brooke Evans | So | Vista Murrieta | 19:59 | 6:21 | |||||||
85 | Ashley Linder | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 20:00 | 6:21 | |||||||
86 | Madison Baugh | So | Great Oak | 20:01 | 6:21 | |||||||
87 | Jaspreet Chauhan | Jr | Warren | 20:02 | 6:22 | |||||||
88 | Tifffany Hernandez | So | Warren | 20:05 | 6:23 | |||||||
89 | Emily Scharmann | So | Tesoro | 20:07 | 6:23 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 9/16 | ||||
90 | Xitlali Avila | So | Warren | 20:07 | 6:23 | |||||||
91 | Kasey Tippets | Sr | M.L. King | 20:09 | 6:24 | |||||||
92 | Miranda Stiver | Fr | Arcadia | 20:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
93 | Chelsea Ernst | Sr | Capistrano Valley | 20:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
94 | Naomi Wilcox | Jr | Arcadia | 20:12 | 6:25 | |||||||
95 | Rebekah Hernandez | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 20:16 | 6:26 | |||||||
96 | Karina Sanchez | Sr | Warren | 20:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
97 | Hannah Ruby | So | Crescenta Valley | 20:19 | 6:27 | |||||||
98 | Ali Johnson | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 20:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
99 | Cali King | So | Crescenta Valley | 20:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
100 | Sierra Wallen | Jr | San Clemente | 20:21 | 6:28 | |||||||
101 | Holly Resh | So | Redlands | 20:25 | 6:29 | |||||||
102 | Lauren Cochran | Sr | Corona | 20:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
103 | Adrienne Granados | Fr | San Clemente | 20:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
104 | Alexxis Martin | Sr | Corona | 20:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
105 | Marisa Boren | Jr | Corona | 20:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
106 | Lauren Zabaleta | So | Redlands | 20:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
107 | Marilyn Triviso | So | Vista Murrieta | 20:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
108 | Dana Hanrahan | So | Capistrano Valley | 20:39 | 6:33 | |||||||
109 | Liliana Rehorn | So | Capistrano Valley | 20:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
110 | Anna Knight | Jr | Redlands | 20:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
111 | Ashley Winther | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 20:46 | 6:36 | |||||||
112 | Priscilla Carrasco | Fr | M.L. King | 21:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
113 | Carleen Taylor | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 21:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
114 | Audrey Vasquez | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 21:17 | 6:45 | |||||||
115 | Kelsey Hicks | So | Tesoro | 21:20 | 6:46 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 16/16 | ||||
116 | Emily Woodworth | Jr | Los Alamitos | 21:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
117 | Desirae Santana | Jr | Corona | 21:33 | 6:50 | |||||||
118 | Amy LaRue | Jr | Tesoro | 21:41 | 6:53 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 13/15 | ||||
119 | Madyson Koosa | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 21:51 | 6:56 | |||||||
120 | Joyce Liao | Jr | Arcadia | 22:30 | 7:09 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 4-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:36 |
94:33 18:55 6:00 |
73 | Jessica Hilton Sr 18:35 5:54 4 |
Shannon Emery Sr 18:50 5:59 10 |
Katie Johnson Sr 18:56 6:01 14 |
Pauline Mandel Jr 19:01 6:02 17 |
Alia Bales Sr 19:11 6:05 28 |
Rachel Seymour So 19:13 6:06 31 |
Madison Baugh So 20:01 6:21 77 |
2 | Dana Hills 9-4-3-3-2 Gap: 0:25 |
95:17 19:03 6:03 |
101 | Sheridan Gomez Jr 18:49 5:58 9 |
Laura Beresford Sr 19:00 6:02 16 |
Alaina Alvarez Sr 19:06 6:04 20 |
Paige Canterbury So 19:08 6:04 24 |
Paxton Cota Sr 19:14 6:06 32 |
Natasha Gunther Jr 19:17 6:07 37 |
Megan Geyer Jr 19:32 6:12 49 |
3 | Simi Valley 1-2-2-2-3 Gap: 1:50 |
94:25 18:53 6:00 |
112 | Sarah Baxter Fr 17:40 5:37 1 |
Madelyn Vorgitch Fr 18:58 6:01 15 |
Erika Barr Jr 19:07 6:04 22 |
Chelsea Feller Sr 19:10 6:05 27 |
Rachel Vinas So 19:30 6:11 47 |
Amanda Miller Sr 19:32 6:12 48 |
Megan Mcnally Sr 19:36 6:13 54 |
4 | Trabuco Hills 11-4-5-4-4 Gap: 0:34 |
95:52 19:10 6:05 |
147 | Aaren Cadieux Sr 18:52 5:59 12 |
Dani Brabender Sr 18:55 6:00 13 |
Kora Johnson Jr 19:15 6:07 35 |
Shelby Niles Sr 19:24 6:10 43 |
Kathryn Bishop Fr 19:26 6:10 44 |
Melanie Driessen Jr 19:56 6:20 70 |
Ashley Linder Sr 20:00 6:21 76 |
5 | Tesoro 12-9-6-6-5 Gap: 1:06 |
97:16 19:27 6:11 |
218 | Stephanie Lapidus So 19:01 6:02 18 |
Erica Liem Fr 19:07 6:04 21 |
Nicci Corbin Sr 19:15 6:07 34 |
Sarah Parsons So 19:46 6:17 65 |
Emily Scharmann So 20:07 6:23 80 |
Kelsey Hicks So 21:20 6:46 106 |
Amy LaRue Jr 21:41 6:53 109 |
6 | Vista Murrieta 6-4-4-5-6 Gap: 2:00 |
97:28 19:30 6:11 |
227 | Erika Reddish Jr 18:38 5:55 6 |
Brooke Mccandless Sr 19:02 6:03 19 |
Sarah Benson So 19:11 6:05 29 |
Brooke Evans So 19:59 6:21 75 |
Marilyn Triviso So 20:38 6:33 98 |
Carleen Taylor Jr 21:15 6:45 104 |
Madyson Koosa Jr 21:51 6:56 110 |
7 | San Clemente 10-8-7-6-7 Gap: 1:30 |
97:25 19:29 6:11 |
229 | Melissa Eisele Fr 18:51 5:59 11 |
Alison Palmer Sr 19:09 6:05 25 |
Kaitlyn Smith Sr 19:20 6:08 39 |
Sara Kebede So 19:44 6:16 63 |
Sierra Wallen Jr 20:21 6:28 91 |
Adrienne Granados Fr 20:26 6:29 94 |
|
8 | Arcadia 2-10-8-9-8 Gap: 1:59 |
97:03 19:25 6:10 |
239 | Catrina Mcalister Sr 18:12 5:47 2 |
Alejandra Quintero Jr 19:22 6:09 42 |
Veronica Yamane Fr 19:30 6:11 46 |
Glyndie Mancia So 19:48 6:17 66 |
Miranda Stiver Fr 20:11 6:24 83 |
Naomi Wilcox Jr 20:12 6:25 85 |
Joyce Liao Jr 22:30 7:09 111 |
9 | Crescenta Valley 8-11-11-8-9 Gap: 1:33 |
97:37 19:31 6:12 |
242 | Claudia Pham Sr 18:46 5:57 8 |
Erika Johnson Fr 19:22 6:09 41 |
Brooke Moultrie Jr 19:27 6:10 45 |
Anneke Kakebeen Sr 19:43 6:16 60 |
Hannah Ruby So 20:19 6:27 88 |
Ali Johnson Jr 20:20 6:27 89 |
Cali King So 20:20 6:27 90 |
10 | Los Alamitos 14-15-15-14-10 Gap: 0:29 |
97:55 19:35 6:13 |
267 | Claire Rainey Fr 19:15 6:07 33 |
Jillian Deavila Sr 19:34 6:13 52 |
Jessica Mcintyre So 19:38 6:14 56 |
Taylor Wood Sr 19:44 6:16 62 |
Katherine Velicki Sr 19:44 6:16 64 |
Brooke Brannon So 19:58 6:20 72 |
Emily Woodworth Jr 21:27 6:49 107 |
10 | Warren 13-12-12-12-10 Gap: 0:57 |
98:04 19:37 6:14 |
267 | Melissa Quintero Jr 19:08 6:04 23 |
Danielle Rodriguez Jr 19:16 6:07 36 |
Yajaira Zarate Fr 19:33 6:12 51 |
Jaspreet Chauhan Jr 20:02 6:22 78 |
Tifffany Hernandez So 20:05 6:23 79 |
Xitlali Avila So 20:07 6:23 81 |
Karina Sanchez Sr 20:17 6:26 87 |
12 | M.L. King 3-13-13-13-12 Gap: 1:31 |
97:55 19:35 6:13 |
274 | Hanna Peterson Sr 18:28 5:52 3 |
Lisa Garside So 19:42 6:15 59 |
Raelyn Werley So 19:49 6:17 67 |
Katelyn Fatten So 19:57 6:20 71 |
Carrie Soholt Sr 19:59 6:21 74 |
Kasey Tippets Sr 20:09 6:24 82 |
Priscilla Carrasco Fr 21:06 6:42 103 |
12 | Capistrano Valley 7-6-10-10-12 Gap: 1:56 |
98:25 19:41 6:15 |
274 | Bronte Golick Sr 18:43 5:57 7 |
Abby Schafer Sr 19:10 6:05 26 |
Caitlin Naasz Fr 19:42 6:15 58 |
Chelsea Ernst Sr 20:11 6:24 84 |
Dana Hanrahan So 20:39 6:33 99 |
Liliana Rehorn So 20:41 6:34 100 |
Ashley Winther Jr 20:46 6:36 102 |
14 | Corona 5-7-8-11-14 Gap: 1:55 |
98:26 19:41 6:15 |
278 | Alicia Williams Fr 18:38 5:55 5 |
Haley Brzycki Jr 19:12 6:06 30 |
Venus Shabgahi Jr 19:37 6:14 55 |
Lauren Cochran Sr 20:26 6:29 93 |
Alexxis Martin Sr 20:33 6:31 95 |
Marisa Boren Jr 20:33 6:31 96 |
Desirae Santana Jr 21:33 6:50 108 |
15 | Redlands 15-14-14-14-15 Gap: 1:05 |
98:36 19:43 6:16 |
295 | Megan Crowley Sr 19:20 6:08 38 |
Justine Jacobs So 19:21 6:09 40 |
Robyn Arnold Sr 19:40 6:15 57 |
Abigail Daniels Fr 19:50 6:18 68 |
Holly Resh So 20:25 6:29 92 |
Lauren Zabaleta So 20:36 6:32 97 |
Anna Knight Jr 20:42 6:34 101 |
16 | Rancho Cucamonga 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 0:25 |
98:43 19:45 6:16 |
306 | Casey Barahona So 19:33 6:12 50 |
Amanda Berg Jr 19:35 6:13 53 |
Andrea Mensen Fr 19:43 6:16 61 |
Carolina Guzman Jr 19:54 6:19 69 |
Kiana Matthews Fr 19:58 6:20 73 |
Rebekah Hernandez Sr 20:16 6:26 86 |
Audrey Vasquez Fr 21:17 6:45 105 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.