Tesoro Results from the Sea View League Cluster at Irvine Regional Park on 10/7/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adams, Ashley Fr Fr 24:33 8:13 2.99 35/88 14/21 35/44 1/4 21:40
Alameri, Amira Fr Fr 24:30 8:12 2.99 31/88 13/21 33/44 1/4 25:13
(0:43,2.8)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP, DPR)
Benice, Olivia Fr Fr 25:01 8:22 2.99 48/88 17/21 39/44 1/3 21:27
Brecker, Lauren Fr Fr 23:55 8:00 2.99 16/88 7/21 26/44 1/4 21:34
Bruehl, Alexis Jr JV 22:31 7:32 2.99 32/54 7/11 17/44 3/5 23:06
(0:35,2.5)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP, DPR)
Conley, Alexis Jr JV 20:48 6:57 2.99 9/54 2/11 11/44 3/6 19:51
Corbin, Nicci Sr V 18:21 6:08 2.99 7/35 4/7 4/44 1/5 17:27
Crandell, Coco So So 21:52 7:19 2.99 17/51 3/5 14/44 3/6 21:18
delete, Jr JV 20:52 6:59 2.99 10/54 3/11 12/44 2/6 21:03
(0:11,0.9)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP, DPR)
Devlin, Mary Fr Fr 25:06 8:24 2.99 51/88 18/21 40/44 1/3 22:46
Donaldson, Kendall So So 19:57 6:40 2.99 4/51 2/5 9/44 1/6 19:34
Dumont, Christina Fr Fr 24:41 8:15 2.99 40/88 16/21 37/44 1/3 24:47
(0:06,0.4)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP, DPR)
Eisenberg, Isabel Fr Fr 22:47 7:37 2.99 3/88 1/21 18/44 3/6 23:01
(0:14,1.0)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP, DPR)
Elliott, Ashley So So 18:45 6:16 2.99 1/51 1/5 6/44 1/6 18:20
Garrison, Ali Sr JV 23:07 7:44 2.99 35/54 8/11 19/44 2/5 22:52
Gibson, Indigo Fr Fr 24:06 8:04 2.99 19/88 8/21 27/44 1/4 21:06
Hansen, Lindsay Jr JV 24:31 8:12 2.99 44/54 11/11 34/44 2/2 23:09 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP, DSR)
Harrison, Natalie Jr JV 24:28 8:11 2.99 42/54 10/11 32/44 2/3 22:33
Hicks, Kelsey So V 19:27 6:30 2.99 21/35 7/7 8/44 1/4 19:13
Hill, Jennifer Jr JV 22:17 7:27 2.99 28/54 5/11 15/44 3/6 21:59
Ho, Nicolle Fr Fr 27:14 9:06 2.99 77/88 21/21 43/44 2/2 25:05
Jacobs, Jackie Sr JV 20:21 6:48 2.99 6/54 1/11 10/44 3/6 19:57
Johnson, Deanna Sr JV 22:18 7:27 2.99 29/54 6/11 16/44 3/5 20:40
Johnson, Lauren Fr Fr 23:23 7:49 2.99 10/88 2/21 20/44 4/6 23:29
(0:06,0.4)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP, DPR)
Lapidus, Stephanie So V 18:02 6:02 2.99 6/35 3/7 3/44 1/5 17:13
LaRue, Amy Jr V 18:56 6:20 2.99 17/35 6/7 7/44 1/4 18:14 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP, DSR)
Liem, Erica Fr V 17:24 5:49 2.99 2/35 2/7 2/44 1/6 17:37
(0:13,1.2)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP, DPR)
Linderman, Megan Fr Fr 23:43 7:56 2.99 14/88 5/21 24/44 1/5 20:27
McHenry, Catherine So So 24:51 8:19 2.99 34/51 4/5 38/44 4/5 23:48
Mckenna, Emily Fr Fr 24:09 8:05 2.99 21/88 10/21 29/44 1/4 24:11
(0:02,0.2)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP, DPR)
Nichols, Jackie Fr Fr 23:54 8:00 2.99 15/88 6/21 25/44 1/4 23:53 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Nutting, Elke Jr JV 21:39 7:14 2.99 20/54 4/11 13/44 3/6 20:20 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP, DSR)
O'Brien, Sarah Fr Fr 25:20 8:28 2.99 57/88 19/21 41/44 1/3 23:49
Parsons, Sarah So V 18:34 6:13 2.99 12/35 5/7 5/44 1/5 18:16
Rinaldi El-Abd, Shauna Fr Fr 24:09 8:05 2.99 20/88 9/21 28/44 1/4 21:08
Rosney, Kira Fr Fr 24:37 8:14 2.99 38/88 15/21 36/44 1/4 21:49
Roy, Clare Fr Fr 24:12 8:06 2.99 22/88 11/21 30/44 1/4 24:50
(0:38,2.6)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP, DPR)
Scharmann, Emily So V 17:23 5:49 2.99 1/35 1/7 1/44 1/6 17:23
Shonafelt, Micaela Fr Fr 26:03 8:43 2.99 72/88 20/21 42/44 2/3 22:58
Thorson, Cody L Jr JV 23:35 7:53 2.99 38/54 9/11 22/44 2/3 23:26 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Veit, Sidney Fr Fr 23:31 7:52 2.99 12/88 3/21 21/44 3/6 25:54
(2:23,9.2)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP, DPR)
Venable, Rebecca Fr Fr 24:25 8:10 2.99 28/88 12/21 31/44 1/4 25:09
(0:44,2.9)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP, DPR)
Webster, Kylee Fr Fr 23:39 7:55 2.99 13/88 4/21 23/44 1/5 20:19
Yap, Megan Sr So 28:43 9:36 2.99 51/51 5/5 44/44 5/5 22:21
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/5 89:44
1:11
2.99 6:00 5:49 6:13 28 6:00 Emily Scharmann (1), Erica Liem (2), Stephanie Lapidus (6), Nicci Corbin (7), Sarah Parsons (12)
So 1st 5 3/5 114:08
9:58
2.99 7:38 6:16 9:36 79 6:51 Ashley Elliott (1), Kendall Donaldson (4), Coco Crandell (15), Catherine McHenry (27), Megan Yap (32)
JV 1st 5 3/6 105:57
1:56
2.99 7:05 6:48 7:27 71 6:42 Jackie Jacobs (6), Alexis Conley (9), delete (10), Elke Nutting (20), Jennifer Hill (26)
JV 2nd 5 2/3 115:59
2:10
2.99 7:45 7:27 8:11 42 7:22 Deanna Johnson (5), Alexis Bruehl (7), Ali Garrison (8), Cody L Thorson (10), Natalie Harrison (12)
Fr 1st 5 1/5 117:03
0:56
2.99 7:50 7:37 7:56 52 7:50 Isabel Eisenberg (3), Lauren Johnson (10), Sidney Veit (12), Kylee Webster (13), Megan Linderman (14)
Fr 2nd 5 1/4 120:13
0:15
2.99 8:02 8:00 8:05 15 8:02 Jackie Nichols (1), Lauren Brecker (2), Indigo Gibson (3), Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd (4), Emily Mckenna (5)
Fr 3rd 5 1/4 122:17
0:25
2.99 8:11 8:06 8:14 15 8:11 Clare Roy (1), Rebecca Venable (2), Amira Alameri (3), Ashley Adams (4), Kira Rosney (5)
Fr 4th 5 1/3 126:11
1:22
2.99 8:26 8:15 8:43 22 8:26 Christina Dumont (1), Olivia Benice (2), Mary Devlin (3), Sarah O'Brien (4), Micaela Shonafelt (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emily Scharmann So Tesoro 17:23 5:49 1/7 1/44 1/6
2 Erica Liem Fr Tesoro 17:24 5:49 2/7 2/44 1/6 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
3 Bronte Golick Capistrano Valley 17:29 5:51
4 Alana Jones Laguna Hills 17:44 5:56
5 Abby Schafer Capistrano Valley 17:48 5:57
6 Stephanie Lapidus So Tesoro 18:02 6:02 3/7 3/44 1/5
7 Nicci Corbin Sr Tesoro 18:21 6:08 4/7 4/44 1/5
8 Katie Ott San Juan Hills 18:23 6:09
9 Liliana Rehorn Capistrano Valley 18:30 6:11
10 Mikayla Marshall Mission Viejo 18:32 6:12
11 Caitlyn Naasz Capistrano Valley 18:34 6:13
12 Sarah Parsons So Tesoro 18:34 6:13 5/7 5/44 1/5
13 Madison D'ornellas San Juan Hills 18:37 6:14
14 Chelsea Ernst Capistrano Valley 18:39 6:14
15 Olivia Neu San Juan Hills 18:40 6:15
16 Sydney Molinar Laguna Hills 18:51 6:18
17 Amy LaRue Jr Tesoro 18:56 6:20 6/7 7/44 1/4 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
18 Ashley Winther Capistrano Valley 18:59 6:21
19 Yamileth Muniz Laguna Hills 19:14 6:26
20 Chelsea Kruthers San Juan Hills 19:23 6:29
21 Kelsey Hicks So Tesoro 19:27 6:30 7/7 8/44 1/4
22 Alysa Hoffman San Juan Hills 19:39 6:34
23 Terra Atwood Mission Viejo 19:48 6:37
24 Jessie Armes Mission Viejo 19:50 6:38
25 Unknown1 Unknown 19:55 6:40
26 Unknown2 Unknown 19:56 6:40
27 Elena Lopez Laguna Hills 20:10 6:45
28 Jessie Thornburg Capistrano Valley 20:21 6:48
29 Stephanie Pearson Mission Viejo 20:26 6:50
30 Alyssa Caouette Mission Viejo 20:41 6:55
31 Connie Nugyen Laguna Hills 20:55 7:00
32 Suzie Bradley Mission Viejo 21:09 7:04
33 Carline Hua Laguna Hills 21:53 7:19
34 Kim Eleazor Laguna Hills 21:57 7:20
35 Daniella Silvas Mission Viejo 22:12 7:25
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:11
89:44
17:57
6:00
28 Emily Scharmann
So
17:23
5:49
1
Erica Liem
Fr
17:24
5:49
2
Stephanie Lapidus
So
18:02
6:02
6
Nicci Corbin
Sr
18:21
6:08
7
Sarah Parsons
So
18:34
6:13
12
Amy LaRue
Jr
18:56
6:20
17
Kelsey Hicks
So
19:27
6:30
21
2 Capistrano Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:10
91:00
18:12
6:05
42 Bronte Golick
-
17:29
5:51
3
Abby Schafer
-
17:48
5:57
5
Liliana Rehorn
-
18:30
6:11
9
Caitlyn Naasz
-
18:34
6:13
11
Chelsea Ernst
-
18:39
6:14
14
Ashley Winther
-
18:59
6:21
18
Jessie Thornburg
-
20:21
6:48
26
3 San Juan Hills
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:16
94:42
18:56
6:20
78 Katie Ott
-
18:23
6:09
8
Madison D'ornellas
-
18:37
6:14
13
Olivia Neu
-
18:40
6:15
15
Chelsea Kruthers
-
19:23
6:29
20
Alysa Hoffman
-
19:39
6:34
22








4 Laguna Hills
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 3:11
96:54
19:23
6:29
93 Alana Jones
-
17:44
5:56
4
Sydney Molinar
-
18:51
6:18
16
Yamileth Muniz
-
19:14
6:26
19
Elena Lopez
-
20:10
6:45
25
Connie Nugyen
-
20:55
7:00
29
Carline Hua
-
21:53
7:19
31
Kim Eleazor
-
21:57
7:20
32
5 Mission Viejo
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:09
99:17
19:51
6:38
112 Mikayla Marshall
-
18:32
6:12
10
Terra Atwood
-
19:48
6:37
23
Jessie Armes
-
19:50
6:38
24
Stephanie Pearson
-
20:26
6:50
27
Alyssa Caouette
-
20:41
6:55
28
Suzie Bradley
-
21:09
7:04
30
Daniella Silvas
-
22:12
7:25
33
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ashley Elliott So Tesoro 18:45 6:16 1/5 6/44 1/6
2 Dana Hanrahan Capistrano Valley 19:14 6:26
3 Dakota Jeppson San Juan Hills 19:32 6:32
4 Kendall Donaldson So Tesoro 19:57 6:40 2/5 9/44 1/6
5 Morgan Thornburg Capistrano Valley 20:02 6:42
6 Morgan Frobe Capistrano Valley 20:04 6:43
7 Kylee Vandenberg San Juan Hills 20:10 6:45
8 Shayna Colvin San Juan Hills 20:18 6:47
9 Lizette Cruz Capistrano Valley 20:47 6:57
10 Toni Smith San Juan Hills 20:48 6:57
11 Kristen Hardy Mission Viejo 20:52 6:59
12 Maddie Cate Mission Viejo 20:56 7:00
13 Unknown8 Unknown 21:23 7:09
14 Unknown9 Unknown 21:33 7:12
15 Kassandra Olivias Laguna Hills 21:42 7:15
16 Lexi Shaw San Juan Hills 21:47 7:17
17 Coco Crandell So Tesoro 21:52 7:19 3/5 14/44 3/6
18 Arielle Dobrowlski Capistrano Valley 22:16 7:27
19 Addy Klein Mission Viejo 22:18 7:27
20 Ellen Huish Capistrano Valley 22:20 7:28
21 Lauren Donahue Mission Viejo 22:37 7:34
22 Jacklyn Goldman Laguna Hills 22:52 7:39
23 Unknown10 Unknown 22:52 7:39
24 Kelsey Collins Mission Viejo 23:02 7:42
25 Taylor Mockridge Capistrano Valley 23:18 7:48
26 Danielle Fockler Capistrano Valley 23:26 7:50
27 Karla Rodriguez Capistrano Valley 23:38 7:54
28 Mary Penrose Capistrano Valley 23:45 7:57
29 Alexis Thompson Mission Viejo 23:53 7:59
30 Monica Tomovich Mission Viejo 24:13 8:06
31 Michelle Meissner Mission Viejo 24:19 8:08
32 Hallie Cornell Laguna Hills 24:38 8:14
33 Viviana Bautista San Juan Hills 24:49 8:18
34 Catherine McHenry So Tesoro 24:51 8:19 4/5 38/44 4/5
35 Amanda Wexler Mission Viejo 24:52 8:19
36 Kimberly Pedraza Capistrano Valley 25:17 8:27
37 Roxana Garcia Laguna Hills 26:00 8:42
38 Sarah Steele Mission Viejo 26:02 8:42
39 Emily Knudsen Mission Viejo 26:28 8:51
40 Maria-amor Juarez Capistrano Valley 26:32 8:52
41 Catalina Munoz Laguna Hills 26:37 8:54
42 Daria Bisharah Mission Viejo 26:42 8:56
43 Yesenia Meiuxueiro Laguna Hills 26:54 9:00
44 Arianna Alosio Laguna Hills 27:06 9:04
45 Casey Gafford Laguna Hills 27:07 9:04
46 Kathryn Au Laguna Hills 27:42 9:16
47 Ariana Asgarian Mission Viejo 28:12 9:26
48 Karley Kring Laguna Hills 28:43 9:36
49 Halie Stevens Laguna Hills 28:43 9:36
50 Olivia Lansinger Mission Viejo 28:43 9:36
51 Megan Yap Sr Tesoro 28:43 9:36 5/5 44/44 5/5
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capistrano Valley
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 3:02
102:23
20:29
6:51
38 Dana Hanrahan
-
19:14
6:26
2
Morgan Thornburg
-
20:02
6:42
5
Morgan Frobe
-
20:04
6:43
6
Lizette Cruz
-
20:47
6:57
9
Arielle Dobrowlski
-
22:16
7:27
16
Ellen Huish
-
22:20
7:28
18
Taylor Mockridge
-
23:18
7:48
22
2 San Juan Hills
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 2:15
102:35
20:31
6:52
42 Dakota Jeppson
-
19:32
6:32
3
Kylee Vandenberg
-
20:10
6:45
7
Shayna Colvin
-
20:18
6:47
8
Toni Smith
-
20:48
6:57
10
Lexi Shaw
-
21:47
7:17
14
Viviana Bautista
-
24:49
8:18
26




3 Tesoro
1-1-3-3-3
Gap: 9:58
114:08
22:50
7:38
79 Ashley Elliott
So
18:45
6:16
1
Kendall Donaldson
So
19:57
6:40
4
Coco Crandell
So
21:52
7:19
15
Catherine McHenry
So
24:51
8:19
27
Megan Yap
Sr
28:43
9:36
32








4 Mission Viejo
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:10
109:45
21:57
7:20
80 Kristen Hardy
-
20:52
6:59
11
Maddie Cate
-
20:56
7:00
12
Addy Klein
-
22:18
7:27
17
Lauren Donahue
-
22:37
7:34
19
Kelsey Collins
-
23:02
7:42
21
Alexis Thompson
-
23:53
7:59
23
Monica Tomovich
-
24:13
8:06
24
5 Laguna Hills
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 4:55
121:49
24:22
8:09
115 Kassandra Olivias
-
21:42
7:15
13
Jacklyn Goldman
-
22:52
7:39
20
Hallie Cornell
-
24:38
8:14
25
Roxana Garcia
-
26:00
8:42
28
Catalina Munoz
-
26:37
8:54
29
Yesenia Meiuxueiro
-
26:54
9:00
30
Arianna Alosio
-
27:06
9:04
31
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tricia Pryer Capistrano Valley 19:41 6:35
2 Kristen Lynch Capistrano Valley 19:48 6:37
3 Amy Schultz Capistrano Valley 19:50 6:38
4 Halee Michel Capistrano Valley 19:56 6:40
5 Anakaren Gamboa San Juan Hills 20:05 6:43
6 Jackie Jacobs Sr Tesoro 20:21 6:48 1/11 10/44 3/6
7 Xochitl Hernandez Mission Viejo 20:41 6:55
8 Laura Young San Juan Hills 20:47 6:57
9 Alexis Conley Jr Tesoro 20:48 6:57 2/11 11/44 3/6
10 delete Jr Tesoro 20:52 6:59 3/11 12/44 2/6 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
11 Emily Lobo San Juan Hills 20:56 7:00
12 Danielle Monteroso Capistrano Valley 20:57 7:00
13 Tracey Vogt San Juan Hills 20:58 7:01
14 Olivia Lowe San Juan Hills 21:08 7:04
15 Zoe Arthur Capistrano Valley 21:20 7:08
16 Kirsten Grossen San Juan Hills 21:21 7:08
17 Sarah Luxon San Juan Hills 21:32 7:12
18 Ashlee Dubois Mission Viejo 21:35 7:13
19 Anjali Doshi Laguna Hills 21:37 7:14
20 Elke Nutting Jr Tesoro 21:39 7:14 4/11 13/44 3/6 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
21 Marissa Galvez Mission Viejo 21:45 7:16
22 Paige Lorentzen Capistrano Valley 21:58 7:21
23 Shelby Lynn Mission Viejo 22:00 7:21
24 Elizabeth Valentin Laguna Hills 22:11 7:25
25 Angelica Cruz Capistrano Valley 22:14 7:26
26 Jennifer Caballero Laguna Hills 22:15 7:26
27 Dana Hahn Capistrano Valley 22:16 7:27
28 Jennifer Hill Jr Tesoro 22:17 7:27 5/11 15/44 3/6
29 Deanna Johnson Sr Tesoro 22:18 7:27 6/11 16/44 3/5
30 Amanda Lauderdale Laguna Hills 22:26 7:30
31 Emma Massick Capistrano Valley 22:27 7:31
32 Alexis Bruehl Jr Tesoro 22:31 7:32 7/11 17/44 3/5 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
33 Unknown3 Unknown 22:33 7:33
34 Itzayana Cruz Laguna Hills 22:39 7:35
35 Ali Garrison Sr Tesoro 23:07 7:44 8/11 19/44 2/5
36 Unknown4 Unknown 23:12 7:46
37 Megan Fisher Capistrano Valley 23:34 7:53
38 Cody L Thorson Jr Tesoro 23:35 7:53 9/11 22/44 2/3 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
39 Nicole Kolenic Laguna Hills 23:54 8:00
40 Flor Silvas Mission Viejo 23:55 8:00
41 Lindsay Hewitt Capistrano Valley 24:22 8:09
42 Natalie Harrison Jr Tesoro 24:28 8:11 10/11 32/44 2/3
43 Sara Hunt Laguna Hills 24:29 8:11
44 Lindsay Hansen Jr Tesoro 24:31 8:12 11/11 34/44 2/2 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
45 Brianna Trombley Mission Viejo 24:37 8:14
46 Unknown5 Unknown 25:10 8:25
47 Julianna Colucci Mission Viejo 25:27 8:31
48 Jessica Medrano San Juan Hills 26:12 8:46
49 Desiree Cirino Laguna Hills 26:33 8:53
50 Kristen Salazar Mission Viejo 27:02 9:02
51 Brittany Bartleson Mission Viejo 27:13 9:06
52 Monica Tomovich2 Mission Viejo 27:15 9:07
53 Unknown6 Unknown 27:18 9:08
54 Unknown7 Unknown 29:44 9:57
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capistrano Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:16
100:12
20:02
6:42
22 Tricia Pryer
-
19:41
6:35
1
Kristen Lynch
-
19:48
6:37
2
Amy Schultz
-
19:50
6:38
3
Halee Michel
-
19:56
6:40
4
Danielle Monteroso
-
20:57
7:00
12
Zoe Arthur
-
21:20
7:08
15
Paige Lorentzen
-
21:58
7:21
22
2 San Juan Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:03
103:54
20:47
6:57
51 Anakaren Gamboa
-
20:05
6:43
5
Laura Young
-
20:47
6:57
8
Emily Lobo
-
20:56
7:00
11
Tracey Vogt
-
20:58
7:01
13
Olivia Lowe
-
21:08
7:04
14
Kirsten Grossen
-
21:21
7:08
16
Sarah Luxon
-
21:32
7:12
17
3 Tesoro
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:56
105:57
21:11
7:05
71 Jackie Jacobs
Sr
20:21
6:48
6
Alexis Conley
Jr
20:48
6:57
9
delete
Jr
20:52
6:59
10
Elke Nutting
Jr
21:39
7:14
20
Jennifer Hill
Jr
22:17
7:27
26
Deanna Johnson
Sr
22:18
7:27
27
Alexis Bruehl
Jr
22:31
7:32
29
4 Mission Viejo
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:14
109:56
21:59
7:21
103 Xochitl Hernandez
-
20:41
6:55
7
Ashlee Dubois
-
21:35
7:13
18
Marissa Galvez
-
21:45
7:16
21
Shelby Lynn
-
22:00
7:21
23
Flor Silvas
-
23:55
8:00
34
Brianna Trombley
-
24:37
8:14
36
Julianna Colucci
-
25:27
8:31
38
5 Laguna Hills
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:02
111:08
22:14
7:26
127 Anjali Doshi
-
21:37
7:14
19
Elizabeth Valentin
-
22:11
7:25
24
Jennifer Caballero
-
22:15
7:26
25
Amanda Lauderdale
-
22:26
7:30
28
Itzayana Cruz
-
22:39
7:35
31
Nicole Kolenic
-
23:54
8:00
33
Sara Hunt
-
24:29
8:11
35
6 Unknown
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 7:11
127:57
25:35
8:34
178 Unknown3
-
22:33
7:33
30
Unknown4
-
23:12
7:46
32
Unknown5
-
25:10
8:25
37
Unknown6
-
27:18
9:08
39
Unknown7
-
29:44
9:57
40








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capistrano Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:07
110:15
22:03
7:22
16 Zoe Arthur
-
21:20
7:08
1
Paige Lorentzen
-
21:58
7:21
2
Angelica Cruz
-
22:14
7:26
3
Dana Hahn
-
22:16
7:27
4
Emma Massick
-
22:27
7:31
6
Megan Fisher
-
23:34
7:53
9
Lindsay Hewitt
-
24:22
8:09
11
2 Tesoro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:10
115:59
23:12
7:45
42 Deanna Johnson
Sr
22:18
7:27
5
Alexis Bruehl
Jr
22:31
7:32
7
Ali Garrison
Sr
23:07
7:44
8
Cody L Thorson
Jr
23:35
7:53
10
Natalie Harrison
Jr
24:28
8:11
12
Lindsay Hansen
Jr
24:31
8:12
13




3 Mission Viejo
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:38
131:34
26:19
8:48
80 Brianna Trombley
-
24:37
8:14
14
Julianna Colucci
-
25:27
8:31
15
Kristen Salazar
-
27:02
9:02
16
Brittany Bartleson
-
27:13
9:06
17
Monica Tomovich2
-
27:15
9:07
18








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Megan Perry Capistrano Valley 22:30 7:32
2 Amy Skinner Mission Viejo 22:41 7:35
3 Isabel Eisenberg Fr Tesoro 22:47 7:37 1/21 18/44 3/6 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
4 Rebecca D'auria San Juan Hills 23:02 7:42
5 Abby Hansen Mission Viejo 23:06 7:44
6 Hannah Schaff Laguna Hills 23:07 7:44
7 Francesca Fatigate San Juan Hills 23:08 7:44
8 Jessica Boerner San Juan Hills 23:22 7:49
9 Kelly Finneran Laguna Hills 23:22 7:49
10 Lauren Johnson Fr Tesoro 23:23 7:49 2/21 20/44 4/6 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
11 Anaheed Najmzadeh Mission Viejo 23:30 7:52
12 Sidney Veit Fr Tesoro 23:31 7:52 3/21 21/44 3/6 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
13 Kylee Webster Fr Tesoro 23:39 7:55 4/21 23/44 1/5
14 Megan Linderman Fr Tesoro 23:43 7:56 5/21 24/44 1/5
15 Jackie Nichols Fr Tesoro 23:54 8:00 6/21 25/44 1/4 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
16 Lauren Brecker Fr Tesoro 23:55 8:00 7/21 26/44 1/4
17 Emily Lebs Capistrano Valley 24:01 8:02
18 Monica Youssef Capistrano Valley 24:03 8:03
19 Indigo Gibson Fr Tesoro 24:06 8:04 8/21 27/44 1/4
20 Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd Fr Tesoro 24:09 8:05 9/21 28/44 1/4
21 Emily Mckenna Fr Tesoro 24:09 8:05 10/21 29/44 1/4 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
22 Clare Roy Fr Tesoro 24:12 8:06 11/21 30/44 1/4 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
23 Samantha Graham Mission Viejo 24:12 8:06
24 Natalie Herberg Capistrano Valley 24:16 8:07
25 Ellie Shaver Capistrano Valley 24:16 8:07
26 Kendall Andrews Capistrano Valley 24:17 8:07
27 Samantha Codd Mission Viejo 24:19 8:08
28 Rebecca Venable Fr Tesoro 24:25 8:10 12/21 31/44 1/4 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
29 Paige Donaldson San Juan Hills 24:28 8:11
30 Christa Soryal Capistrano Valley 24:30 8:12
31 Amira Alameri Fr Tesoro 24:30 8:12 13/21 33/44 1/4 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
32 Shelby Myers San Juan Hills 24:31 8:12
33 Anna Wallace Mission Viejo 24:32 8:12
34 Kendall Bush Capistrano Valley 24:32 8:12
35 Ashley Adams Fr Tesoro 24:33 8:13 14/21 35/44 1/4
36 Caroline Dagarin Mission Viejo 24:34 8:13
37 Brianna Miller Capistrano Valley 24:35 8:13
38 Kira Rosney Fr Tesoro 24:37 8:14 15/21 36/44 1/4
39 Kerrigan Walsh San Juan Hills 24:39 8:15
40 Christina Dumont Fr Tesoro 24:41 8:15 16/21 37/44 1/3 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
41 Jacqueline Edinger Capistrano Valley 24:44 8:16
42 Grace Aronne San Juan Hills 24:46 8:17
43 Paige Gastil Laguna Hills 24:51 8:19
44 Kadie Levy Mission Viejo 24:52 8:19
45 Zoe Hessler Mission Viejo 24:53 8:19
46 Kiana Pontrelli Capistrano Valley 24:55 8:20
47 Kristen Kaeser Capistrano Valley 25:00 8:22
48 Olivia Benice Fr Tesoro 25:01 8:22 17/21 39/44 1/3
49 Allie Trok Mission Viejo 25:01 8:22
50 Maddison Sherklew San Juan Hills 25:03 8:23
51 Mary Devlin Fr Tesoro 25:06 8:24 18/21 40/44 1/3
52 Lauren Melendez Capistrano Valley 25:08 8:24
53 Jane Fitzpatrick Capistrano Valley 25:10 8:25
54 Kaitlyn Dejesus Capistrano Valley 25:15 8:27
55 Shannon Mcnicholas Mission Viejo 25:16 8:27
56 Samantha Levy Mission Viejo 25:19 8:28
57 Sarah O'Brien Fr Tesoro 25:20 8:28 19/21 41/44 1/3
58 Harper Bora Mission Viejo 25:23 8:29
59 Krystin Haser Capistrano Valley 25:27 8:31
60 Alyssa Reynolds Capistrano Valley 25:29 8:31
61 Leah Atkins Mission Viejo 25:32 8:32
62 Bethany Todd Mission Viejo 25:40 8:35
63 Jaqueline Rodriguez San Juan Hills 25:46 8:37
64 Gabrielle Villanueva Capistrano Valley 25:47 8:37
65 Elaine Luong Capistrano Valley 25:48 8:38
66 Amber Sheldon San Juan Hills 25:50 8:38
67 Yasmine Maize San Juan Hills 25:53 8:39
68 Danielle Burke San Juan Hills 25:58 8:41
69 Jordyn Chaklos Capistrano Valley 25:59 8:41
70 Rachel Becerra Capistrano Valley 25:59 8:41
71 Lisa Hoang Capistrano Valley 26:02 8:42
72 Micaela Shonafelt Fr Tesoro 26:03 8:43 20/21 42/44 2/3
73 Elyssa Gonzalez San Juan Hills 26:08 8:44
74 Lorena Torres Laguna Hills 26:12 8:46
75 Desirae Thomas Capistrano Valley 26:31 8:52
76 Skylar Amann Mission Viejo 26:52 8:59
77 Nicolle Ho Fr Tesoro 27:14 9:06 21/21 43/44 2/2
78 Stacey Hanna Laguna Hills 27:17 9:07
79 Catherine Bush San Juan Hills 27:18 9:08
80 Neeki Askari Mission Viejo 27:31 9:12
81 Mackenzie Miller San Juan Hills 28:26 9:31
82 Megan Demarchi Mission Viejo 28:27 9:31
83 Veronica Martin Mission Viejo 28:35 9:34
84 Erin Flores Capistrano Valley 28:54 9:40
85 Jill Fajardo Mission Viejo 29:06 9:44
86 Unknown11 Unknown 29:11 9:46
87 Unknown12 Unknown 29:19 9:48
88 Unknown13 Unknown 29:34 9:53
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
3-3-3-2-1
Gap: 0:56
117:03
23:25
7:50
52 Isabel Eisenberg
Fr
22:47
7:37
3
Lauren Johnson
Fr
23:23
7:49
10
Sidney Veit
Fr
23:31
7:52
12
Kylee Webster
Fr
23:39
7:55
13
Megan Linderman
Fr
23:43
7:56
14
Jackie Nichols
Fr
23:54
8:00
15
Lauren Brecker
Fr
23:55
8:00
16
2 Mission Viejo
2-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:38
117:48
23:34
7:53
60 Amy Skinner
-
22:41
7:35
2
Abby Hansen
-
23:06
7:44
5
Anaheed Najmzadeh
-
23:30
7:52
11
Samantha Graham
-
24:12
8:06
19
Samantha Codd
-
24:19
8:08
23
Anna Wallace
-
24:32
8:12
27
Caroline Dagarin
-
24:34
8:13
28
3 San Juan Hills
4-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:29
118:31
23:42
7:56
69 Rebecca D'auria
-
23:02
7:42
4
Francesca Fatigate
-
23:08
7:44
7
Jessica Boerner
-
23:22
7:49
8
Paige Donaldson
-
24:28
8:11
24
Shelby Myers
-
24:31
8:12
26
Kerrigan Walsh
-
24:39
8:15
29
Grace Aronne
-
24:46
8:17
30
4 Capistrano Valley
1-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:46
119:06
23:49
7:58
77 Megan Perry
-
22:30
7:32
1
Emily Lebs
-
24:01
8:02
17
Monica Youssef
-
24:03
8:03
18
Natalie Herberg
-
24:16
8:07
20
Ellie Shaver
-
24:16
8:07
21
Kendall Andrews
-
24:17
8:07
22
Christa Soryal
-
24:30
8:12
25
5 Laguna Hills
5-4-5-5-5
Gap: 4:10
124:49
24:58
8:21
111 Hannah Schaff
-
23:07
7:44
6
Kelly Finneran
-
23:22
7:49
9
Paige Gastil
-
24:51
8:19
31
Lorena Torres
-
26:12
8:46
32
Stacey Hanna
-
27:17
9:07
33








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:15
120:13
24:03
8:02
15 Jackie Nichols
Fr
23:54
8:00
1
Lauren Brecker
Fr
23:55
8:00
2
Indigo Gibson
Fr
24:06
8:04
3
Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd
Fr
24:09
8:05
4
Emily Mckenna
Fr
24:09
8:05
5
Clare Roy
Fr
24:12
8:06
6
Rebecca Venable
Fr
24:25
8:10
8
2 Capistrano Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:27
122:38
24:32
8:12
55 Kendall Andrews
-
24:17
8:07
7
Christa Soryal
-
24:30
8:12
9
Kendall Bush
-
24:32
8:12
11
Brianna Miller
-
24:35
8:13
13
Jacqueline Edinger
-
24:44
8:16
15
Kiana Pontrelli
-
24:55
8:20
19
Kristen Kaeser
-
25:00
8:22
20
3 Mission Viejo
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:29
123:52
24:46
8:17
78 Anna Wallace
-
24:32
8:12
10
Caroline Dagarin
-
24:34
8:13
12
Kadie Levy
-
24:52
8:19
17
Zoe Hessler
-
24:53
8:19
18
Allie Trok
-
25:01
8:22
21
Shannon Mcnicholas
-
25:16
8:27
23
Samantha Levy
-
25:19
8:28
24
4 San Juan Hills
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:11
126:04
25:13
8:26
103 Kerrigan Walsh
-
24:39
8:15
14
Grace Aronne
-
24:46
8:17
16
Maddison Sherklew
-
25:03
8:23
22
Jaqueline Rodriguez
-
25:46
8:37
25
Amber Sheldon
-
25:50
8:38
26
Yasmine Maize
-
25:53
8:39
27
Danielle Burke
-
25:58
8:41
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
122:17
24:27
8:11
15 Clare Roy
Fr
24:12
8:06
1
Rebecca Venable
Fr
24:25
8:10
2
Amira Alameri
Fr
24:30
8:12
3
Ashley Adams
Fr
24:33
8:13
4
Kira Rosney
Fr
24:37
8:14
5
Christina Dumont
Fr
24:41
8:15
6
Olivia Benice
Fr
25:01
8:22
9
2 Capistrano Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:20
125:28
25:06
8:24
48 Kiana Pontrelli
-
24:55
8:20
7
Kristen Kaeser
-
25:00
8:22
8
Lauren Melendez
-
25:08
8:24
10
Jane Fitzpatrick
-
25:10
8:25
11
Kaitlyn Dejesus
-
25:15
8:27
12
Krystin Haser
-
25:27
8:31
16
Alyssa Reynolds
-
25:29
8:31
17
3 Mission Viejo
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:24
127:10
25:26
8:30
79 Shannon Mcnicholas
-
25:16
8:27
13
Samantha Levy
-
25:19
8:28
14
Harper Bora
-
25:23
8:29
15
Leah Atkins
-
25:32
8:32
18
Bethany Todd
-
25:40
8:35
19
Skylar Amann
-
26:52
8:59
23
Neeki Askari
-
27:31
9:12
25
4 San Juan Hills
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:33
133:43
26:45
8:57
113 Yasmine Maize
-
25:53
8:39
20
Danielle Burke
-
25:58
8:41
21
Elyssa Gonzalez
-
26:08
8:44
22
Catherine Bush
-
27:18
9:08
24
Mackenzie Miller
-
28:26
9:31
26








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:22
126:11
25:14
8:26
22 Christina Dumont
Fr
24:41
8:15
1
Olivia Benice
Fr
25:01
8:22
2
Mary Devlin
Fr
25:06
8:24
3
Sarah O'Brien
Fr
25:20
8:28
4
Micaela Shonafelt
Fr
26:03
8:43
12
Nicolle Ho
Fr
27:14
9:06
14




2 Capistrano Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:32
128:30
25:42
8:36
35 Krystin Haser
-
25:27
8:31
5
Alyssa Reynolds
-
25:29
8:31
6
Gabrielle Villanueva
-
25:47
8:37
7
Elaine Luong
-
25:48
8:38
8
Jordyn Chaklos
-
25:59
8:41
9
Rachel Becerra
-
25:59
8:41
10
Lisa Hoang
-
26:02
8:42
11
3 Mission Viejo
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:14
140:31
28:06
9:24
79 Skylar Amann
-
26:52
8:59
13
Neeki Askari
-
27:31
9:12
15
Megan Demarchi
-
28:27
9:31
16
Veronica Martin
-
28:35
9:34
17
Jill Fajardo
-
29:06
9:44
18








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.