Tesoro Results from the Sea View League Finals at Laguna Hills HS on 11/4/10

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Annarino, Tyler Sr JV 22:56 7:39 3 51/54 17/17 48/50 2/2 22:10 22:10 20:24
Blanchard, Taylor Sr JV 21:39 7:13 3 43/54 11/17 36/50 2/2 21:59
(0:20,1.5)
21:59
(0:20,1.5)
20:07 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Boval, Brandon Fr V 16:53 5:38 3 20/35 6/7 6/50 3/5 17:57
(1:04,5.9)
17:57
(1:04,5.9)
16:15 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Brower, Alec Fr Fr 18:03 6:01 3 4/56 2/11 14/50 1/4 19:02
(0:59,5.2)
19:02
(0:59,5.2)
17:22 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Brumm, Kyle So So 22:17 7:26 3 40/46 14/15 43/50 1/1 21:06 20:54 19:08
Burke, Justin Fr Fr 19:59 6:40 3 27/56 6/11 25/50 3/3 21:33
(1:34,7.3)
21:33
(1:34,7.3)
18:47 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Carpenter, Cody Fr Fr 20:19 6:46 3 31/56 7/11 27/50 3/3 21:55
(1:36,7.3)
21:55
(1:36,7.3)
18:58 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Castaneda, Alec Fr Fr 19:26 6:29 3 16/56 3/11 20/50 3/4 20:46
(1:20,6.4)
20:46
(1:20,6.4)
17:37 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Cheng, Jamie So So 20:44 6:55 3 29/46 7/15 29/50 2/3 20:16 20:16 18:36
Clarke, Jacob So So 18:08 6:03 3 8/46 2/15 16/50 2/5 18:17
(0:09,0.8)
18:17
(0:09,0.8)
17:04 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Clarke, Travis Sr JV 18:07 6:02 3 13/54 5/17 15/50 2/4 18:51
(0:44,3.9)
18:46
(0:39,3.4)
17:17 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Colonnese, Holden Sr JV 22:26 7:29 3 49/54 15/17 46/50 2/2 20:11 19:28 18:14
Costanzo, Tyler Sr JV 19:30 6:30 3 32/54 8/17 23/50 2/3 20:38
(1:08,5.5)
20:38
(1:08,5.5)
19:02 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR, SBP)
Cottle, Jacob So So 18:18 6:06 3 9/46 3/15 18/50 2/4 19:30
(1:12,6.1)
19:30
(1:12,6.1)
17:43 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Curran, Scott Fr V 17:31 5:50 3 25/35 7/7 9/50 3/5 18:48
(1:17,6.8)
18:48
(1:17,6.8)
16:53 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Deushane, Ryan So So 20:45 6:55 3 30/46 8/15 30/50 2/3 21:21
(0:36,2.8)
21:21
(0:36,2.8)
18:44 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Donaldson, Nicholas Sr JV 18:00 6:00 3 12/54 4/17 13/50 2/4 18:13
(0:13,1.2)
18:13
(0:13,1.2)
16:49 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Fasola, Cameron Sr V 16:45 5:35 3 17/35 5/7 5/50 3/5 17:41
(0:56,5.2)
17:41
(0:56,5.2)
16:11 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR, SBP)
Frohock, Zachary Fr Fr 23:00 7:40 3 51/56 10/11 49/50 3/3 21:34 21:34 20:08
Garceau, Matt So So 21:53 7:18 3 35/46 11/15 37/50 2/2 20:10 20:10 18:39
Ginn, Parker Fr Fr 22:16 7:25 3 47/56 9/11 42/50 3/3 20:47 20:47 19:20
Harper, Baylor So V 16:30 5:30 3 11/35 3/7 3/50 3/5 16:40
(0:10,1.0)
16:40
(0:10,1.0)
15:23 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Hendron, Trevor Sr JV 21:17 7:06 3 41/54 9/17 33/50 2/3 21:10 20:41 19:10
Jayawardhan, Rohit Jr JV 19:27 6:29 3 31/54 7/17 21/50 3/4 21:26
(1:59,9.2)
21:26
(1:59,9.2)
18:51 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR, SBP)
Kelleher, Ryan So So 21:16 7:05 3 33/46 10/15 32/50 2/3 21:16 21:16 19:27
Liem, Warren Sr V 15:46 5:15 3 2/35 1/7 1/50 2/5 15:36 15:36 14:52
Lim, Jeffrey Sr JV 22:03 7:21 3 44/54 12/17 38/50 2/2 21:23 21:23 19:22
Lujan, Paul Jr JV 17:30 5:50 3 6/54 2/17 8/50 2/5 17:58
(0:28,2.6)
17:58
(0:28,2.6)
16:24 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Mazzola, Andrew Jr JV 22:34 7:31 3 50/54 16/17 47/50 2/2 21:29 21:29 19:26
Mcgrew, Collin So So 20:06 6:42 3 19/46 5/15 26/50 2/4 20:19
(0:13,1.1)
20:19
(0:13,1.1)
18:41 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Meyer, Matthew Jr JV 22:25 7:28 3 48/54 14/17 45/50 2/2 22:18 22:18 20:04
Montes, Derek Fr Fr 19:42 6:34 3 24/56 5/11 24/50 3/3 19:06 19:06 17:42
Morrow, David Jr JV 17:22 5:47 3 5/54 1/17 7/50 2/5 17:46
(0:24,2.3)
17:46
(0:24,2.3)
16:25 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Myers, Logan Fr Fr 17:35 5:52 3 3/56 1/11 10/50 3/5 18:51
(1:16,6.7)
18:51
(1:16,6.7)
17:04 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Nguyen, Benjamin So So 21:15 7:05 3 32/46 9/15 31/50 2/3 22:43
(1:28,6.5)
22:43
(1:28,6.5)
19:25 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Nichols, John Sr JV 21:23 7:08 3 42/54 10/17 34/50 2/2 20:37 20:37 19:34
Noceda, Dylan So So 22:17 7:26 3 41/46 15/15 44/50 1/1 19:18 19:18 18:13
Ormiston, Riley Fr Fr 21:24 7:08 3 45/56 8/11 35/50 3/3 21:03 21:03 19:42
Park, Brad So So 22:06 7:22 3 37/46 12/15 39/50 2/2 22:47
(0:41,3.0)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP, DPR)
Peterson, Erik Sr V 16:33 5:31 3 13/35 4/7 4/50 3/5 16:11 16:11 15:27
Preston, Chase Fr Fr 19:28 6:29 3 18/56 4/11 22/50 3/4 20:02
(0:34,2.8)
20:02
(0:34,2.8)
18:15 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Roberts, Maxx Sr JV 17:53 5:58 3 11/54 3/17 12/50 2/4 17:04
Robinson, Andrew So So 18:56 6:19 3 14/46 4/15 19/50 2/4 18:50 18:50 17:42
Rudy, Jon Sr JV 22:09 7:23 3 45/54 13/17 41/50 2/2 21:25 21:25 18:58
Smathers, Garrett So So 17:43 5:54 3 4/46 1/15 11/50 2/5 18:09
(0:26,2.4)
18:09
(0:26,2.4)
17:13 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Sovronec, Travis So So 22:08 7:23 3 38/46 13/15 40/50 1/2 20:59 20:59 19:21
Stark, Rider Sr JV 18:17 6:06 3 17/54 6/17 17/50 2/4 18:19
(0:02,0.2)
18:19
(0:02,0.2)
17:25 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Stetter, Jake Fr Fr 23:41 7:54 3 53/56 11/11 50/50 3/3 21:47 21:47 20:16
Torres, Bryce So V 16:12 5:24 3 7/35 2/7 2/50 3/5 16:36
(0:24,2.4)
16:36
(0:24,2.4)
15:22 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Young, Eric So So 20:42 6:54 3 27/46 6/15 28/50 2/4 20:41 20:41 18:58
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/5 81:46
0:59
3 5:27 5:15 5:35 50 5:21 Warren Liem (2), Bryce Torres (7), Baylor Harper (11), Erik Peterson (13), Cameron Fasola (17)
So 1st 5 2/4 93:11
2:23
3 6:13 5:54 6:42 51 5:54 88:33 88:33 Garrett Smathers (4), Jacob Clarke (8), Jacob Cottle (9), Andrew Robinson (13), Collin Mcgrew (17)
So 2nd 5 2/3 104:42
0:34
3 6:59 6:54 7:05 49 6:19 99:33 99:33 Eric Young (7), Jamie Cheng (9), Ryan Deushane (10), Benjamin Nguyen (11), Ryan Kelleher (12)
So 3rd 5 1/1 110:41
0:24
3 7:23 7:18 7:26 15 7:23 104:28 104:28 Matt Garceau (1), Brad Park (2), Travis Sovronec (3), Kyle Brumm (4), Dylan Noceda (5)
JV 1st 5 2/4 88:52
0:45
3 5:55 5:47 6:02 47 5:40 David Morrow (5), Paul Lujan (6), Maxx Roberts (11), Nicholas Donaldson (12), Travis Clarke (13)
JV 2nd 5 2/2 99:54
3:06
3 6:40 6:06 7:08 46 6:01 Rider Stark (4), Rohit Jayawardhan (9), Tyler Costanzo (10), Trevor Hendron (11), John Nichols (12)
JV 3rd 5 2/2 110:42
0:47
3 7:23 7:13 7:29 50 6:25 Taylor Blanchard (8), Jeffrey Lim (9), Jon Rudy (10), Matthew Meyer (11), Holden Colonnese (12)
Fr 1st 5 3/3 94:14
2:07
3 6:17 5:52 6:34 58 6:08 93:44 93:44 Logan Myers (3), Alec Brower (4), Alec Castaneda (15), Chase Preston (17), Derek Montes (19)
Fr 2nd 5 3/3 106:58
3:01
3 7:08 6:40 7:40 76 6:32 103:47 103:45 Justin Burke (9), Cody Carpenter (13), Riley Ormiston (17), Parker Ginn (18), Zachary Frohock (19)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Branndon Pugh Jr San Juan Hills 15:28 5:09
2 Warren Liem Sr Tesoro 15:46 5:15 1/7 1/50 2/5 15:36 15:36
3 Devin Hanrahan Sr Capistrano Valley 15:48 5:16
4 Jacob Hurley Sr Capistrano Valley 15:57 5:19
5 Matteo Stradiotto Sr San Juan Hills 15:59 5:20
6 Jacob St. Onge Sr San Juan Hills 16:04 5:21
7 Bryce Torres So Tesoro 16:12 5:24 2/7 2/50 3/5 16:36
(0:24)
16:36
(0:24)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
8 Ricardo Medina Jr San Juan Hills 16:17 5:26
9 Kevin Hurley Jr Capistrano Valley 16:21 5:27
10 Connor Naasz Sr Capistrano Valley 16:23 5:28
11 Baylor Harper So Tesoro 16:30 5:30 3/7 3/50 3/5 16:40
(0:10)
16:40
(0:10)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
12 Billy Bohn Sr San Juan Hills 16:32 5:31
13 Erik Peterson Sr Tesoro 16:33 5:31 4/7 4/50 3/5 16:11 16:11
14 Jose Bazurto So San Juan Hills 16:34 5:31
15 Collin Wasley So Laguna Hills 16:38 5:33
16 Gus Shafron Jr Capistrano Valley 16:40 5:33
17 Cameron Fasola Sr Tesoro 16:45 5:35 5/7 5/50 3/5 17:41
(0:56)
17:41
(0:56)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR, SBP)
18 Ethan Deson So Capistrano Valley 16:46 5:35
19 Jose Vargas Sr Capistrano Valley 16:49 5:36
20 Brandon Boval Fr Tesoro 16:53 5:38 6/7 6/50 3/5 17:57
(1:04)
17:57
(1:04)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
21 Brandon Pedraza Fr San Juan Hills 16:55 5:38
22 Kyle Cate Jr Mission Viejo 16:59 5:40
23 Spencer Groff Sr Laguna Hills 17:03 5:41
24 John Young Jr Mission Viejo 17:26 5:49
25 Scott Curran Fr Tesoro 17:31 5:50 7/7 9/50 3/5 18:48
(1:17)
18:48
(1:17)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
26 Colten Mitchell Fr Mission Viejo 17:37 5:52
27 Jamie Foundoulis So Laguna Hills 17:42 5:54
28 Cristian Arcadio Sr Laguna Hills 17:42 5:54
29 Kyle Koch So Laguna Hills 17:56 5:59
30 Cameron Ashbaugh Fr Mission Viejo 18:02 6:01
31 Blaize Botswick-pope Fr Laguna Hills 18:21 6:07
32 Eric Koch So Laguna Hills 18:22 6:07
33 Michael Higham So Mission Viejo 18:29 6:10
34 Sergio Navarro Sr Mission Viejo 18:36 6:12
35 Ryan Hall So Mission Viejo 18:43 6:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Juan Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:04
80:20
16:04
5:21
32 Branndon Pugh
Jr
15:28
5:09
1
Matteo Stradiotto
Sr
15:59
5:20
5
Jacob St. Onge
Sr
16:04
5:21
6
Ricardo Medina
Jr
16:17
5:26
8
Billy Bohn
Sr
16:32
5:31
12
Jose Bazurto
So
16:34
5:31
14
Brandon Pedraza
Fr
16:55
5:38
21
2 Capistrano Valley
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:52
81:09
16:14
5:25
42 Devin Hanrahan
Sr
15:48
5:16
3
Jacob Hurley
Sr
15:57
5:19
4
Kevin Hurley
Jr
16:21
5:27
9
Connor Naasz
Sr
16:23
5:28
10
Gus Shafron
Jr
16:40
5:33
16
Ethan Deson
So
16:46
5:35
18
Jose Vargas
Sr
16:49
5:36
19
3 Tesoro
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:59
81:46
16:21
5:27
50 Warren Liem
Sr
15:46
5:15
2
Bryce Torres
So
16:12
5:24
7
Baylor Harper
So
16:30
5:30
11
Erik Peterson
Sr
16:33
5:31
13
Cameron Fasola
Sr
16:45
5:35
17
Brandon Boval
Fr
16:53
5:38
20
Scott Curran
Fr
17:31
5:50
25
4 Laguna Hills
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:18
87:01
17:24
5:48
122 Collin Wasley
So
16:38
5:33
15
Spencer Groff
Sr
17:03
5:41
23
Jamie Foundoulis
So
17:42
5:54
27
Cristian Arcadio
Sr
17:42
5:54
28
Kyle Koch
So
17:56
5:59
29
Blaize Botswick-pope
Fr
18:21
6:07
31
Eric Koch
So
18:22
6:07
32
5 Mission Viejo
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:30
88:33
17:43
5:54
135 Kyle Cate
Jr
16:59
5:40
22
John Young
Jr
17:26
5:49
24
Colten Mitchell
Fr
17:37
5:52
26
Cameron Ashbaugh
Fr
18:02
6:01
30
Michael Higham
So
18:29
6:10
33
Sergio Navarro
Sr
18:36
6:12
34
Ryan Hall
So
18:43
6:14
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Logan Haser So Capistrano Valley 17:18 5:46
2 Danny O'brien So Capistrano Valley 17:39 5:53
3 Josh Reise So Capistrano Valley 17:41 5:54
4 Garrett Smathers So Tesoro 17:43 5:54 1/15 11/50 2/5 18:09
(0:26)
18:09
(0:26)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
5 Andre Gray So Capistrano Valley 17:51 5:57
6 Jared Friedman So Capistrano Valley 18:00 6:00
7 Mitchell Salgado So Capistrano Valley 18:02 6:01
8 Jacob Clarke So Tesoro 18:08 6:03 2/15 16/50 2/5 18:17
(0:09)
18:17
(0:09)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
9 Jacob Cottle So Tesoro 18:18 6:06 3/15 18/50 2/4 19:30
(1:12)
19:30
(1:12)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
10 David Pum So Capistrano Valley 18:25 6:08
11 Alex Saalberg So Capistrano Valley 18:50 6:17
12 Ryan St. Onge So San Juan Hills 18:52 6:17
13 Spencer Bateman So San Juan Hills 18:56 6:19
14 Andrew Robinson So Tesoro 18:56 6:19 4/15 19/50 2/4 18:50 18:50
15 Evan Picciano So Capistrano Valley 18:59 6:20
16 Hunter Alexander So San Juan Hills 19:27 6:29
17 Omar Colorez So Laguna Hills 19:41 6:34
18 Christian Lagunas So Laguna Hills 19:45 6:35
19 Collin Mcgrew So Tesoro 20:06 6:42 5/15 26/50 2/4 20:19
(0:13)
20:19
(0:13)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
20 Collin Cook So San Juan Hills 20:22 6:47
21 Keegan Wilson So Capistrano Valley 20:23 6:48
22 Reece Hagerty So San Juan Hills 20:24 6:48
23 Daniel Cox So Mission Viejo 20:26 6:49
24 Shane Elliott So Mission Viejo 20:32 6:51
25 Tyler Walters So Laguna Hills 20:40 6:53
26 Jared Kiser So Capistrano Valley 20:42 6:54
27 Eric Young So Tesoro 20:42 6:54 6/15 28/50 2/4 20:41 20:41
28 Jack Carledge So San Juan Hills 20:43 6:54
29 Jamie Cheng So Tesoro 20:44 6:55 7/15 29/50 2/3 20:16 20:16
30 Ryan Deushane So Tesoro 20:45 6:55 8/15 30/50 2/3 21:21
(0:36)
21:21
(0:36)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
31 Guillermo Valdez So Laguna Hills 21:14 7:05
32 Benjamin Nguyen So Tesoro 21:15 7:05 9/15 31/50 2/3 22:43
(1:28)
22:43
(1:28)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
33 Ryan Kelleher So Tesoro 21:16 7:05 10/15 32/50 2/3 21:16 21:16
34 Jacob Knittle So Capistrano Valley 21:26 7:09
35 Matt Garceau So Tesoro 21:53 7:18 11/15 37/50 2/2 20:10 20:10
36 Jakob Sandberg So San Juan Hills 21:57 7:19
37 Brad Park So Tesoro 22:06 7:22 12/15 39/50 2/2 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
38 Travis Sovronec So Tesoro 22:08 7:23 13/15 40/50 1/2 20:59 20:59
39 John Hitzfield So San Juan Hills 22:11 7:24
40 Kyle Brumm So Tesoro 22:17 7:26 14/15 43/50 1/1 21:06 20:54
41 Dylan Noceda So Tesoro 22:17 7:26 15/15 44/50 1/1 19:18 19:18
42 Alex Lustig So Capistrano Valley 22:53 7:38
43 David Zweibel So Laguna Hills 23:07 7:42
44 Luke Bickel So San Juan Hills 24:34 8:11
45 Kenny Woodgrift So San Juan Hills 24:37 8:12
46 Matthew Molano So Laguna Hills 25:50 8:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capistrano Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
88:29
17:42
5:54
17 Logan Haser
So
17:18
5:46
1
Danny O'brien
So
17:39
5:53
2
Josh Reise
So
17:41
5:54
3
Andre Gray
So
17:51
5:57
5
Jared Friedman
So
18:00
6:00
6
Mitchell Salgado
So
18:02
6:01
7
David Pum
So
18:25
6:08
10
2 Tesoro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:23
93:11
18:38
6:13
51 Garrett Smathers
So
17:43
5:54
4
Jacob Clarke
So
18:08
6:03
8
Jacob Cottle
So
18:18
6:06
9
Andrew Robinson
So
18:56
6:19
13
Collin Mcgrew
So
20:06
6:42
17
Eric Young
So
20:42
6:54
21
Jamie Cheng
So
20:44
6:55
23
3 San Juan Hills
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:32
98:01
19:36
6:32
74 Ryan St. Onge
So
18:52
6:17
11
Spencer Bateman
So
18:56
6:19
12
Hunter Alexander
So
19:27
6:29
14
Collin Cook
So
20:22
6:47
18
Reece Hagerty
So
20:24
6:48
19
Jack Carledge
So
20:43
6:54
22
Jakob Sandberg
So
21:57
7:19
25
4 Laguna Hills
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:26
104:27
20:53
6:58
101 Omar Colorez
So
19:41
6:34
15
Christian Lagunas
So
19:45
6:35
16
Tyler Walters
So
20:40
6:53
20
Guillermo Valdez
So
21:14
7:05
24
David Zweibel
So
23:07
7:42
26
Matthew Molano
So
25:50
8:37
27




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capistrano Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:21
94:39
18:56
6:19
15 Mitchell Salgado
So
18:02
6:01
1
David Pum
So
18:25
6:08
2
Alex Saalberg
So
18:50
6:17
3
Evan Picciano
So
18:59
6:20
4
Keegan Wilson
So
20:23
6:48
5
Jared Kiser
So
20:42
6:54
6
Jacob Knittle
So
21:26
7:09
13
2 Tesoro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:34
104:42
20:56
6:59
49 Eric Young
So
20:42
6:54
7
Jamie Cheng
So
20:44
6:55
9
Ryan Deushane
So
20:45
6:55
10
Benjamin Nguyen
So
21:15
7:05
11
Ryan Kelleher
So
21:16
7:05
12
Matt Garceau
So
21:53
7:18
14
Brad Park
So
22:06
7:22
16
3 San Juan Hills
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:54
114:02
22:48
7:36
77 Jack Carledge
So
20:43
6:54
8
Jakob Sandberg
So
21:57
7:19
15
John Hitzfield
So
22:11
7:24
17
Luke Bickel
So
24:34
8:11
18
Kenny Woodgrift
So
24:37
8:12
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
110:41
22:08
7:23
15 Matt Garceau
So
21:53
7:18
1
Brad Park
So
22:06
7:22
2
Travis Sovronec
So
22:08
7:23
3
Kyle Brumm
So
22:17
7:26
4
Dylan Noceda
So
22:17
7:26
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Xavier Cortez Jr San Juan Hills 16:27 5:29
2 Ian Bruns Sr San Juan Hills 16:47 5:36
3 Whalid Mohammad Jr San Juan Hills 17:00 5:40
4 Nau De Paz Jr San Juan Hills 17:05 5:42
5 David Morrow Jr Tesoro 17:22 5:47 1/17 7/50 2/5 17:46
(0:24)
17:46
(0:24)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
6 Paul Lujan Jr Tesoro 17:30 5:50 2/17 8/50 2/5 17:58
(0:28)
17:58
(0:28)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
7 Mike Miller Sr San Juan Hills 17:34 5:51
8 Jake Niznik Sr San Juan Hills 17:35 5:52
9 Jose Moreno Sr Capistrano Valley 17:37 5:52
10 Daniel Gonzalez Sr San Juan Hills 17:38 5:53
11 Maxx Roberts Sr Tesoro 17:53 5:58 3/17 12/50 2/4
12 Nicholas Donaldson Sr Tesoro 18:00 6:00 4/17 13/50 2/4 18:13
(0:13)
18:13
(0:13)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
13 Travis Clarke Sr Tesoro 18:07 6:02 5/17 15/50 2/4 18:51
(0:44)
18:46
(0:39)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
14 Brad Wernick Jr Capistrano Valley 18:08 6:03
15 Fernando Antunez Jr San Juan Hills 18:12 6:04
16 Chris Moore Sr Capistrano Valley 18:12 6:04
17 Rider Stark Sr Tesoro 18:17 6:06 6/17 17/50 2/4 18:19
(0:02)
18:19
(0:02)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
18 Alex Salgado Sr Capistrano Valley 18:19 6:06
19 Raul Cibrian Jr San Juan Hills 18:21 6:07
20 Phil Melendez Sr Capistrano Valley 18:27 6:09
21 Matt Maxey Jr San Juan Hills 18:32 6:11
22 Evan Backal Jr San Juan Hills 18:51 6:17
23 Alex Waller Jr Mission Viejo 18:52 6:17
24 Santos Carteno Sr Capistrano Valley 19:01 6:20
25 Andrew Walraven Jr Laguna Hills 19:02 6:21
26 Aaron Hunt Sr San Juan Hills 19:02 6:21
27 Jesse Gonzalez Jr Laguna Hills 19:10 6:23
28 Ricky Zaleski Sr Capistrano Valley 19:13 6:24
29 Tad Reese Sr San Juan Hills 19:17 6:26
30 Colin Ryan Sr San Juan Hills 19:19 6:26
31 Rohit Jayawardhan Jr Tesoro 19:27 6:29 7/17 21/50 3/4 21:26
(1:59)
21:26
(1:59)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR, SBP)
32 Tyler Costanzo Sr Tesoro 19:30 6:30 8/17 23/50 2/3 20:38
(1:08)
20:38
(1:08)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR, SBP)
33 Tony Clay Sr Laguna Hills 19:41 6:34
34 Christian Ortiz Jr San Juan Hills 19:48 6:36
35 Michael Ngo Jr Laguna Hills 20:12 6:44
36 George Widdowson Jr San Juan Hills 20:15 6:45
37 Josh Ortiz Sr San Juan Hills 20:25 6:48
38 Nick Neslon Sr Laguna Hills 20:31 6:50
39 Kevin Keer Jr Mission Viejo 20:56 6:59
40 Dan Blike Sr Laguna Hills 21:17 7:06
41 Trevor Hendron Sr Tesoro 21:17 7:06 9/17 33/50 2/3 21:10 20:41
42 John Nichols Sr Tesoro 21:23 7:08 10/17 34/50 2/2 20:37 20:37
43 Taylor Blanchard Sr Tesoro 21:39 7:13 11/17 36/50 2/2 21:59
(0:20)
21:59
(0:20)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
44 Jeffrey Lim Sr Tesoro 22:03 7:21 12/17 38/50 2/2 21:23 21:23
45 Jon Rudy Sr Tesoro 22:09 7:23 13/17 41/50 2/2 21:25 21:25
46 Tyler Bickel Jr San Juan Hills 22:10 7:23
47 Nicholas Jeffs Jr Laguna Hills 22:12 7:24
48 Matthew Meyer Jr Tesoro 22:25 7:28 14/17 45/50 2/2 22:18 22:18
49 Holden Colonnese Sr Tesoro 22:26 7:29 15/17 46/50 2/2 20:11 19:28
50 Andrew Mazzola Jr Tesoro 22:34 7:31 16/17 47/50 2/2 21:29 21:29
51 Tyler Annarino Sr Tesoro 22:56 7:39 17/17 48/50 2/2 22:10 22:10
52 Michael Wu Jr Laguna Hills 22:57 7:39
53 Jesse Carrillo Jr San Juan Hills 23:04 7:41
54 Kevin Hanna Jr Laguna Hills 25:31 8:30
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Juan Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:07
84:53
16:59
5:40
17 Xavier Cortez
Jr
16:27
5:29
1
Ian Bruns
Sr
16:47
5:36
2
Whalid Mohammad
Jr
17:00
5:40
3
Nau De Paz
Jr
17:05
5:42
4
Mike Miller
Sr
17:34
5:51
7
Jake Niznik
Sr
17:35
5:52
8
Daniel Gonzalez
Sr
17:38
5:53
10
2 Tesoro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:45
88:52
17:46
5:55
47 David Morrow
Jr
17:22
5:47
5
Paul Lujan
Jr
17:30
5:50
6
Maxx Roberts
Sr
17:53
5:58
11
Nicholas Donaldson
Sr
18:00
6:00
12
Travis Clarke
Sr
18:07
6:02
13
Rider Stark
Sr
18:17
6:06
16
Rohit Jayawardhan
Jr
19:27
6:29
23
3 Capistrano Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:50
90:43
18:09
6:03
73 Jose Moreno
Sr
17:37
5:52
9
Brad Wernick
Jr
18:08
6:03
14
Chris Moore
Sr
18:12
6:04
15
Alex Salgado
Sr
18:19
6:06
17
Phil Melendez
Sr
18:27
6:09
18
Santos Carteno
Sr
19:01
6:20
19
Ricky Zaleski
Sr
19:13
6:24
22
4 Laguna Hills
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:29
98:36
19:43
6:34
116 Andrew Walraven
Jr
19:02
6:21
20
Jesse Gonzalez
Jr
19:10
6:23
21
Tony Clay
Sr
19:41
6:34
24
Michael Ngo
Jr
20:12
6:44
25
Nick Neslon
Sr
20:31
6:50
26
Dan Blike
Sr
21:17
7:06
27
Nicholas Jeffs
Jr
22:12
7:24
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Juan Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:57
90:18
18:04
6:01
17 Jake Niznik
Sr
17:35
5:52
1
Daniel Gonzalez
Sr
17:38
5:53
2
Fernando Antunez
Jr
18:12
6:04
3
Raul Cibrian
Jr
18:21
6:07
5
Matt Maxey
Jr
18:32
6:11
6
Evan Backal
Jr
18:51
6:17
7
Aaron Hunt
Sr
19:02
6:21
8
2 Tesoro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:06
99:54
19:59
6:40
46 Rider Stark
Sr
18:17
6:06
4
Rohit Jayawardhan
Jr
19:27
6:29
9
Tyler Costanzo
Sr
19:30
6:30
10
Trevor Hendron
Sr
21:17
7:06
11
John Nichols
Sr
21:23
7:08
12
Taylor Blanchard
Sr
21:39
7:13
13
Jeffrey Lim
Sr
22:03
7:21
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Juan Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:57
96:17
19:15
6:25
15 Evan Backal
Jr
18:51
6:17
1
Aaron Hunt
Sr
19:02
6:21
2
Tad Reese
Sr
19:17
6:26
3
Colin Ryan
Sr
19:19
6:26
4
Christian Ortiz
Jr
19:48
6:36
5
George Widdowson
Jr
20:15
6:45
6
Josh Ortiz
Sr
20:25
6:48
7
2 Tesoro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:47
110:42
22:08
7:23
50 Taylor Blanchard
Sr
21:39
7:13
8
Jeffrey Lim
Sr
22:03
7:21
9
Jon Rudy
Sr
22:09
7:23
10
Matthew Meyer
Jr
22:25
7:28
11
Holden Colonnese
Sr
22:26
7:29
12
Andrew Mazzola
Jr
22:34
7:31
13
Tyler Annarino
Sr
22:56
7:39
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Camerino Herrera Fr San Juan Hills 17:00 5:40
2 Daniel Wong Fr Capistrano Valley 17:23 5:48
3 Logan Myers Fr Tesoro 17:35 5:52 1/11 10/50 3/5 18:51
(1:16)
18:51
(1:16)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
4 Alec Brower Fr Tesoro 18:03 6:01 2/11 14/50 1/4 19:02
(0:59)
19:02
(0:59)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
5 Zach Young Fr San Juan Hills 18:16 6:05
6 Zachary King Fr Capistrano Valley 18:29 6:10
7 Brennan Todd Fr Capistrano Valley 18:33 6:11
8 Andrew Dildy Fr Capistrano Valley 18:40 6:13
9 Kyle Estrada Fr San Juan Hills 18:48 6:16
10 Grant Bode Fr Capistrano Valley 18:54 6:18
11 Ryan Garner Fr San Juan Hills 19:00 6:20
12 Colby Pyatt Fr San Juan Hills 19:05 6:22
13 Stephen Young Fr Mission Viejo 19:12 6:24
14 Bruce Gailbraith Fr San Juan Hills 19:18 6:26
15 Noah Meurs Fr Capistrano Valley 19:24 6:28
16 Alec Castaneda Fr Tesoro 19:26 6:29 3/11 20/50 3/4 20:46
(1:20)
20:46
(1:20)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
17 Everado Muniz Fr San Juan Hills 19:28 6:29
18 Chase Preston Fr Tesoro 19:28 6:29 4/11 22/50 3/4 20:02
(0:34)
20:02
(0:34)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
19 Kevin Drum Fr Capistrano Valley 19:29 6:30
20 Chris Camarena Fr San Juan Hills 19:31 6:30
21 Jake Deboer Fr Capistrano Valley 19:32 6:31
22 Ryan Brady Fr San Juan Hills 19:32 6:31
23 Kurtis Peak Fr Capistrano Valley 19:40 6:33
24 Derek Montes Fr Tesoro 19:42 6:34 5/11 24/50 3/3 19:06 19:06
25 Keith Keer Fr Mission Viejo 19:44 6:35
26 Jeff Trytten Fr Laguna Hills 19:51 6:37
27 Justin Burke Fr Tesoro 19:59 6:40 6/11 25/50 3/3 21:33
(1:34)
21:33
(1:34)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
28 Zach Adagio Fr San Juan Hills 20:04 6:41
29 Nick Karp Fr San Juan Hills 20:05 6:42
30 Hayden Parker Fr Capistrano Valley 20:10 6:43
31 Cody Carpenter Fr Tesoro 20:19 6:46 7/11 27/50 3/3 21:55
(1:36)
21:55
(1:36)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
32 Ryan Drum Fr Capistrano Valley 20:30 6:50
33 Matt Warnagieris Fr Capistrano Valley 20:33 6:51
34 Adam Darden Fr San Juan Hills 20:34 6:51
35 Loren Jiang Fr Capistrano Valley 20:36 6:52
36 Nicholas Zeffiro Fr Capistrano Valley 20:37 6:52
37 Chase Waller Fr Capistrano Valley 20:50 6:57
38 Sean Pham Fr Capistrano Valley 20:52 6:57
39 Patrick Cragin Fr Capistrano Valley 20:57 6:59
40 Andrew Carroll Fr Capistrano Valley 20:59 7:00
41 Elison Pamintuan Fr San Juan Hills 21:00 7:00
42 Justin Hamilton Fr Mission Viejo 21:01 7:00
43 Emanuel Anaya Fr Capistrano Valley 21:12 7:04
44 Adam Bean Fr Capistrano Valley 21:19 7:06
45 Riley Ormiston Fr Tesoro 21:24 7:08 8/11 35/50 3/3 21:03 21:03
46 Luis Heredia Fr Capistrano Valley 21:28 7:09
47 Parker Ginn Fr Tesoro 22:16 7:25 9/11 42/50 3/3 20:47 20:47
48 Alexander Graves Fr Capistrano Valley 22:28 7:29
49 Christian Sagert Fr Capistrano Valley 22:33 7:31
50 Korey Luu Fr Capistrano Valley 22:34 7:31
51 Zachary Frohock Fr Tesoro 23:00 7:40 10/11 49/50 3/3 21:34 21:34
52 Tyler Wright Fr San Juan Hills 23:29 7:50
53 Jake Stetter Fr Tesoro 23:41 7:54 11/11 50/50 3/3 21:47 21:47
54 Ian Jones Fr San Juan Hills 23:48 7:56
55 Adam Olivera Fr Mission Viejo 23:50 7:57
56 Spencer Kirkham Fr San Juan Hills 25:41 8:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capistrano Valley
2-3-1-1-1
Gap: 1:31
91:59
18:24
6:08
33 Daniel Wong
Fr
17:23
5:48
2
Zachary King
Fr
18:29
6:10
6
Brennan Todd
Fr
18:33
6:11
7
Andrew Dildy
Fr
18:40
6:13
8
Grant Bode
Fr
18:54
6:18
10
Noah Meurs
Fr
19:24
6:28
14
Kevin Drum
Fr
19:29
6:30
18
2 San Juan Hills
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:05
92:09
18:26
6:09
38 Camerino Herrera
Fr
17:00
5:40
1
Zach Young
Fr
18:16
6:05
5
Kyle Estrada
Fr
18:48
6:16
9
Ryan Garner
Fr
19:00
6:20
11
Colby Pyatt
Fr
19:05
6:22
12
Bruce Gailbraith
Fr
19:18
6:26
13
Everado Muniz
Fr
19:28
6:29
16
3 Tesoro
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:07
94:14
18:51
6:17
58 Logan Myers
Fr
17:35
5:52
3
Alec Brower
Fr
18:03
6:01
4
Alec Castaneda
Fr
19:26
6:29
15
Chase Preston
Fr
19:28
6:29
17
Derek Montes
Fr
19:42
6:34
19
Justin Burke
Fr
19:59
6:40
20
Cody Carpenter
Fr
20:19
6:46
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Juan Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
97:53
19:35
6:32
26 Bruce Gailbraith
Fr
19:18
6:26
1
Everado Muniz
Fr
19:28
6:29
3
Chris Camarena
Fr
19:31
6:30
5
Ryan Brady
Fr
19:32
6:31
7
Zach Adagio
Fr
20:04
6:41
10
Nick Karp
Fr
20:05
6:42
11
Adam Darden
Fr
20:34
6:51
16
2 Capistrano Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:46
98:15
19:39
6:33
32 Noah Meurs
Fr
19:24
6:28
2
Kevin Drum
Fr
19:29
6:30
4
Jake Deboer
Fr
19:32
6:31
6
Kurtis Peak
Fr
19:40
6:33
8
Hayden Parker
Fr
20:10
6:43
12
Ryan Drum
Fr
20:30
6:50
14
Matt Warnagieris
Fr
20:33
6:51
15
3 Tesoro
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:01
106:58
21:24
7:08
76 Justin Burke
Fr
19:59
6:40
9
Cody Carpenter
Fr
20:19
6:46
13
Riley Ormiston
Fr
21:24
7:08
17
Parker Ginn
Fr
22:16
7:25
18
Zachary Frohock
Fr
23:00
7:40
19
Jake Stetter
Fr
23:41
7:54
20




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.