Tesoro Results from the Sea View League Finals at Irvine Regional Pk Finals on 11/3/11

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adams, Ashley So So 21:19.64 7:07 3 8/67 4/22 15/46 2/5 20:45
Alameri, Amira So So 28:42.7 9:34 3 59/67 18/22 42/46 2/2 24:30
Benice, Olivia So So 22:13.51 7:25 3 18/67 5/22 16/46 2/5 21:27
Brecker, Lauren So So 29:53.06 9:58 3 63/67 20/22 44/46 2/2 21:10
Cendejas, Raeanne Jr JV 24:18.78 8:06 3 33/46 7/7 31/46 2/4 22:03
Conley, Alexis Sr JV 23:12.36 7:44 3 27/46 5/7 22/46 4/5 19:51
Cook, Kaitlyn Fr Fr 19:54.34 6:38 3 1/68 1/10 10/46 1/5 18:23
Crandell, Coco Jr JV 24:16.49 8:05 3 32/46 6/7 30/46 3/4 21:18
Donaldson, Kendall Jr JV 19:45.86 6:35 3 1/46 1/7 9/46 1/5 19:34 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Eisenberg, Isabel So So 23:52.79 7:58 3 29/67 9/22 26/46 2/2 21:10
Elliott, Ashley Jr V 18:29.93 6:10 3 4/34 3/7 3/46 1/5 17:30
Hendrix, Stephani So So 22:44.74 7:35 3 20/67 6/22 19/46 2/5 20:20
Hicks, Kelsey Jr V 19:20.04 6:27 3 15/34 6/7 6/46 1/5 18:25
Hill, Jennifer Sr JV 22:57.56 7:39 3 25/46 4/7 21/46 4/5 21:37
Hillis, Nichola Fr Fr 22:25.05 7:28 3 10/68 4/10 18/46 1/5 22:42
(0:17,1.2)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
Ho, Nicolle So So 26:47.85 8:56 3 53/67 16/22 40/46 2/2 23:15
Johnson, Katie Fr Fr 25:00.96 8:20 3 33/68 7/10 33/46 2/5 23:23 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Johnson, Lauren So So 29:53.45 9:58 3 64/67 21/22 45/46 2/2 22:58
Lapidus, Stephanie Jr V 18:13.35 6:04 3 2/34 2/7 2/46 1/5 17:13
Liem, Erica So V 18:44.3 6:15 3 6/34 4/7 4/46 1/5 17:24
Linderman, Megan So So 19:41.54 6:34 3 2/67 1/22 8/46 2/5 19:56
(0:15,1.2)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP, DPR)
Lopez, Fabiola So So 28:43.2 9:34 3 60/67 19/22 43/46 2/2 24:26
Martin, Kaylee Fr Fr 25:40.34 8:33 3 38/68 9/10 37/46 2/5 24:30 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
McElwee, Kelsey So So 24:11.76 8:04 3 33/67 11/22 29/46 2/2 24:23
(0:11,0.8)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP, DPR)
Mckenna, Emily So So 23:24.56 7:48 3 22/67 7/22 23/46 2/5 22:26 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
O'Brien, Sarah So So 21:08.68 7:03 3 7/67 3/22 14/46 2/5 19:58
Parsons, Sarah Jr V 18:50.19 6:17 3 7/34 5/7 5/46 1/5 18:09
Pennachio, Tori So So 25:25.12 8:28 3 44/67 13/22 34/46 2/2 24:42 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Petersen, Elena Fr Fr 23:56.57 7:59 3 22/68 6/10 27/46 2/5 23:14
Pfeil, Baylee So So 28:41.35 9:34 3 58/67 17/22 41/46 2/2 23:27
Raya-Castro, Areli So So 24:29.18 8:10 3 36/67 12/22 32/46 2/2 21:49
Rinaldi El-Abd, Shauna So So 20:07.73 6:43 3 4/67 2/22 13/46 2/5 19:26
Rosney, Kira So So 29:53.66 9:58 3 65/67 22/22 46/46 2/2 21:29
Roy, Clare So So 25:34.37 8:31 3 46/67 14/22 35/46 2/2 24:12 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Rubin, Samantha Fr Fr 26:47.39 8:56 3 45/68 10/10 39/46 2/5 24:10
Scharmann, Emily Jr V 17:45.62 5:55 3 1/34 1/7 1/46 1/5 16:58
Scharmann, Molly Fr Fr 19:55.11 6:38 3 2/68 2/10 11/46 1/5 18:51
Shaughnessy, Alexandra So So 24:00.76 8:00 3 30/67 10/22 28/46 2/2 20:38
Shonafelt, Micaela So So 25:58.52 8:40 3 50/67 15/22 38/46 2/2 22:25
Simpson, Shae Jr JV 22:47.02 7:36 3 22/46 3/7 20/46 4/5 21:24
Smathers, Clarissa Fr Fr 19:56.61 6:39 3 3/68 3/10 12/46 1/5 19:47
Turner, Charly Jr JV 22:15.86 7:25 3 20/46 2/7 17/46 4/5 18:45
Vega, Courtney Fr Fr 25:34.79 8:32 3 37/68 8/10 36/46 3/5 24:30
Veit, Sydney So So 23:30.25 7:50 3 23/67 8/22 25/46 2/3 21:18
Webster, Kylee So V 19:20.43 6:27 3 16/34 7/7 7/46 1/4 18:52
Yamamoto, Kodee Fr Fr 23:28.36 7:49 3 19/68 5/10 24/46 2/5 22:44 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/5 92:03
1:05
3 6:08 5:55 6:17 20 6:08 Emily Scharmann (1), Stephanie Lapidus (2), Ashley Elliott (4), Erica Liem (6), Sarah Parsons (7)
So 1st 5 2/5 104:31
2:32
3 6:58 6:34 7:25 37 6:49 Megan Linderman (2), Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd (4), Sarah O'Brien (7), Ashley Adams (8), Olivia Benice (16)
So 2nd 5 2/2 117:33
1:16
3 7:50 7:35 8:00 43 7:21 Stephani Hendrix (5), Emily Mckenna (7), Sydney Veit (8), Isabel Eisenberg (11), Alexandra Shaughnessy (12)
So 3rd 5 2/2 125:39
1:47
3 8:23 8:04 8:40 44 8:00 Kelsey McElwee (5), Areli Raya-Castro (6), Tori Pennachio (10), Clare Roy (11), Micaela Shonafelt (12)
So 4th 5 2/2 142:48
3:05
3 9:31 8:56 9:58 50 8:26 Nicolle Ho (8), Baylee Pfeil (9), Amira Alameri (10), Fabiola Lopez (11), Lauren Brecker (12)
JV 1st 5 4/5 110:59
3:27
3 7:24 6:35 7:44 83 6:47 Kendall Donaldson (1), Charly Turner (17), Shae Simpson (19), Jennifer Hill (22), Alexis Conley (24)
Fr 1st 5 1/5 105:39
3:34
3 7:03 6:38 7:49 34 7:03 Kaitlyn Cook (1), Molly Scharmann (2), Clarissa Smathers (3), Nichola Hillis (10), Kodee Yamamoto (18)
Fr 2nd 5 2/5 127:00
2:51
3 8:28 7:59 8:56 64 7:51 Elena Petersen (5), Katie Johnson (11), Courtney Vega (14), Kaylee Martin (15), Samantha Rubin (19)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emily Scharmann Jr Tesoro 17:45.62 5:55 1/7 1/46 1/5
2 Stephanie Lapidus Jr Tesoro 18:13.35 6:04 2/7 2/46 1/5
3 Alana Jones Jr Laguna Hills 18:24.7 6:08
4 Ashley Elliott Jr Tesoro 18:29.93 6:10 3/7 3/46 1/5
5 Grace Schafer Fr Capistrano Valley 18:42.54 6:14
6 Erica Liem So Tesoro 18:44.3 6:15 4/7 4/46 1/5
7 Sarah Parsons Jr Tesoro 18:50.19 6:17 5/7 5/46 1/5
8 Halee Michel Sr Capistrano Valley 18:53.41 6:18
9 Mikaela Mulhall Fr Capistrano Valley 18:54.98 6:18
10 Natalie Herberg So Capistrano Valley 18:59.97 6:20
11 Yamalith Muniz So Laguna Hills 19:01.71 6:21
12 Marissa Bartello Fr Laguna Hills 19:09.03 6:23
13 Sydney Muller Fr Capistrano Valley 19:10.6 6:24
14 Katie Ott Sr San Juan Hills 19:17.57 6:26
15 Kelsey Hicks Jr Tesoro 19:20.04 6:27 6/7 6/46 1/5
16 Kylee Webster So Tesoro 19:20.43 6:27 7/7 7/46 1/4
17 Dakota Jeppson Jr San Juan Hills 19:30.15 6:30
18 Maddie Galvez So Mission Viejo 19:32.61 6:31
19 Liliana Rehorn Jr Capistrano Valley 19:38.48 6:33
20 Morgan Frobe Jr Capistrano Valley 19:45.51 6:35
21 Elana Lopez Sr Laguna Hills 19:46.72 6:36
22 Kylee Vandenberg Jr San Juan Hills 20:01.28 6:40
23 Lauren Calcagnie Fr Mission Viejo 20:04.26 6:41
24 Brianna Bartello Fr Laguna Hills 20:07.68 6:43
25 Haley Aufill Fr Laguna Hills 20:11.9 6:44
26 Amber Born So San Juan Hills 20:19.81 6:47
27 Hannah Cernicky Jr Mission Viejo 20:27.53 6:49
28 Carline Hua So Laguna Hills 20:31.06 6:50
29 Mackensie Peace So Mission Viejo 20:38.18 6:53
30 Jessica Boerner So San Juan Hills 20:52.76 6:58
31 Alyssa Caouette So Mission Viejo 20:55.14 6:58
32 Terra Atwood So Mission Viejo 21:04.65 7:02
33 Quinn Xifo Sr San Juan Hills 21:08.45 7:03
34 Haley Bowkather Jr Mission Viejo 21:16.12 7:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:05
92:03
18:25
6:08
20 Emily Scharmann
Jr
17:46
5:55
1
Stephanie Lapidus
Jr
18:13
6:04
2
Ashley Elliott
Jr
18:30
6:10
4
Erica Liem
So
18:44
6:15
6
Sarah Parsons
Jr
18:50
6:17
7
Kelsey Hicks
Jr
19:20
6:27
15
Kylee Webster
So
19:20
6:27
16
2 Capistrano Valley
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:28
94:42
18:56
6:19
45 Grace Schafer
Fr
18:43
6:14
5
Halee Michel
Sr
18:53
6:18
8
Mikaela Mulhall
Fr
18:55
6:18
9
Natalie Herberg
So
19:00
6:20
10
Sydney Muller
Fr
19:11
6:24
13
Liliana Rehorn
Jr
19:38
6:33
19
Morgan Frobe
Jr
19:46
6:35
20
3 Laguna Hills
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:43
96:30
19:18
6:26
71 Alana Jones
Jr
18:25
6:08
3
Yamalith Muniz
So
19:02
6:21
11
Marissa Bartello
Fr
19:09
6:23
12
Elana Lopez
Sr
19:47
6:36
21
Brianna Bartello
Fr
20:08
6:43
24
Haley Aufill
Fr
20:12
6:44
25
Carline Hua
So
20:31
6:50
28
4 San Juan Hills
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:35
100:02
20:00
6:40
109 Katie Ott
Sr
19:18
6:26
14
Dakota Jeppson
Jr
19:30
6:30
17
Kylee Vandenberg
Jr
20:01
6:40
22
Amber Born
So
20:20
6:47
26
Jessica Boerner
So
20:53
6:58
30
Quinn Xifo
Sr
21:08
7:03
33




5 Mission Viejo
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:23
101:38
20:20
6:47
128 Maddie Galvez
So
19:33
6:31
18
Lauren Calcagnie
Fr
20:04
6:41
23
Hannah Cernicky
Jr
20:28
6:49
27
Mackensie Peace
So
20:38
6:53
29
Alyssa Caouette
So
20:55
6:58
31
Terra Atwood
So
21:05
7:02
32
Haley Bowkather
Jr
21:16
7:05
34
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Caitlin Naasz So Capistrano Valley 19:27.63 6:29
2 Megan Linderman So Tesoro 19:41.54 6:34 1/22 8/46 2/5 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
3 Megan Perry So Capistrano Valley 19:53.25 6:38
4 Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd So Tesoro 20:07.73 6:43 2/22 13/46 2/5
5 Rachel Oberschelp So Capistrano Valley 20:18.72 6:46
6 Megan Fisher So Capistrano Valley 20:56.07 6:59
7 Sarah O'Brien So Tesoro 21:08.68 7:03 3/22 14/46 2/5
8 Ashley Adams So Tesoro 21:19.64 7:07 4/22 15/46 2/5
9 Allie Trok So Mission Viejo 21:30.18 7:10
10 Connie Nguyen So Laguna Hills 21:30.88 7:10
11 Brianna Miller So Capistrano Valley 21:34.76 7:12
12 Kaitlyn Dejesus So Capistrano Valley 21:38.77 7:13
13 Kendall Bush So Capistrano Valley 21:39.29 7:13
14 Krystin Haser So Capistrano Valley 21:39.83 7:13
15 Maddie Maslyn So Mission Viejo 21:52.21 7:17
16 Jennifer Aufill So Laguna Hills 21:55.34 7:18
17 Elaine Luong So Capistrano Valley 22:05.22 7:22
18 Olivia Benice So Tesoro 22:13.51 7:25 5/22 16/46 2/5
19 Hannah Schaff So Laguna Hills 22:32.6 7:31
20 Stephani Hendrix So Tesoro 22:44.74 7:35 6/22 19/46 2/5
21 Kiana Pontrelli So Capistrano Valley 23:06.34 7:42
22 Emily Mckenna So Tesoro 23:24.56 7:48 7/22 23/46 2/5 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
23 Sydney Veit So Tesoro 23:30.25 7:50 8/22 25/46 2/3
24 Gracie Aronne So San Juan Hills 23:37.11 7:52
25 Anaheed Najmazadeh So Mission Viejo 23:38.94 7:53
26 Marissa Jasso So Capistrano Valley 23:45.57 7:55
27 Monica Youssef So Capistrano Valley 23:46.9 7:56
28 Velveth Solorzano So Laguna Hills 23:48.32 7:56
29 Isabel Eisenberg So Tesoro 23:52.79 7:58 9/22 26/46 2/2
30 Alexandra Shaughnessy So Tesoro 24:00.76 8:00 10/22 28/46 2/2
31 Jane Fitzpatrick So Capistrano Valley 24:01.94 8:01
32 Rachel Becerra So Capistrano Valley 24:03.49 8:01
33 Kelsey McElwee So Tesoro 24:11.76 8:04 11/22 29/46 2/2 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
34 Savannah Ho So Mission Viejo 24:15.44 8:05
35 Samantha Codd So Mission Viejo 24:24.93 8:08
36 Areli Raya-Castro So Tesoro 24:29.18 8:10 12/22 32/46 2/2
37 Kendall Andrews So Capistrano Valley 24:29.62 8:10
38 Rebecca D'auria So San Juan Hills 24:31.03 8:10
39 Lauren Melendez So Capistrano Valley 24:37.71 8:13
40 Joana Lopez So San Juan Hills 24:58.35 8:19
41 Shannon Mcnicholas So Mission Viejo 25:01.97 8:21
42 Alyssa Reynolds So Capistrano Valley 25:17.8 8:26
43 Haley Nelissen So Capistrano Valley 25:22.84 8:28
44 Tori Pennachio So Tesoro 25:25.12 8:28 13/22 34/46 2/2 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
45 Jacqueline Edinger So Capistrano Valley 25:25.61 8:29
46 Clare Roy So Tesoro 25:34.37 8:31 14/22 35/46 2/2 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
47 Christa Soryal So Capistrano Valley 25:44.71 8:35
48 Lorena Torres So Laguna Hills 25:50.62 8:37
49 Amy Skinner So Mission Viejo 25:56.69 8:39
50 Micaela Shonafelt So Tesoro 25:58.52 8:40 15/22 38/46 2/2
51 Lisa Hoang So Capistrano Valley 26:05.99 8:42
52 Natalie Rodriguez-tapia So Capistrano Valley 26:31.67 8:51
53 Nicolle Ho So Tesoro 26:47.85 8:56 16/22 40/46 2/2
54 Amber Sheldon So San Juan Hills 27:08.69 9:03
55 Jaqueline Rodriquez So San Juan Hills 27:10.09 9:03
56 Jennifer Lee So Mission Viejo 27:29.22 9:10
57 Erin Flores So Capistrano Valley 27:44.57 9:15
58 Baylee Pfeil So Tesoro 28:41.35 9:34 17/22 41/46 2/2
59 Amira Alameri So Tesoro 28:42.7 9:34 18/22 42/46 2/2
60 Fabiola Lopez So Tesoro 28:43.2 9:34 19/22 43/46 2/2
61 Catherine Bush So San Juan Hills 29:13.5 9:45
62 Madaline Cole So Laguna Hills 29:18.72 9:46
63 Lauren Brecker So Tesoro 29:53.06 9:58 20/22 44/46 2/2
64 Lauren Johnson So Tesoro 29:53.45 9:58 21/22 45/46 2/2
65 Kira Rosney So Tesoro 29:53.66 9:58 22/22 46/46 2/2
66 Stacey Hanna So Laguna Hills 30:39.48 10:13
67 Andrea Cano So San Juan Hills 34:11.83 11:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capistrano Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:07
102:10
20:26
6:49
26 Caitlin Naasz
So
19:28
6:29
1
Megan Perry
So
19:53
6:38
3
Rachel Oberschelp
So
20:19
6:46
5
Megan Fisher
So
20:56
6:59
6
Brianna Miller
So
21:35
7:12
11
Kaitlyn Dejesus
So
21:39
7:13
12
Kendall Bush
So
21:39
7:13
13
2 Tesoro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:32
104:31
20:54
6:58
37 Megan Linderman
So
19:42
6:34
2
Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd
So
20:08
6:43
4
Sarah O'Brien
So
21:09
7:03
7
Ashley Adams
So
21:20
7:07
8
Olivia Benice
So
22:14
7:25
16
Stephani Hendrix
So
22:45
7:35
18
Emily Mckenna
So
23:25
7:48
19
3 Mission Viejo
3-3-4-4-3
Gap: 2:55
115:42
23:08
7:43
91 Allie Trok
So
21:30
7:10
9
Maddie Maslyn
So
21:52
7:17
14
Anaheed Najmazadeh
So
23:39
7:53
21
Savannah Ho
So
24:15
8:05
23
Samantha Codd
So
24:25
8:08
24
Shannon Mcnicholas
So
25:02
8:21
27
Amy Skinner
So
25:57
8:39
29
4 Laguna Hills
4-4-3-3-4
Gap: 4:20
115:38
23:08
7:43
92 Connie Nguyen
So
21:31
7:10
10
Jennifer Aufill
So
21:55
7:18
15
Hannah Schaff
So
22:33
7:31
17
Velveth Solorzano
So
23:48
7:56
22
Lorena Torres
So
25:51
8:37
28
Madaline Cole
So
29:19
9:46
33
Stacey Hanna
So
30:39
10:13
34
5 San Juan Hills
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:33
127:25
25:29
8:30
132 Gracie Aronne
So
23:37
7:52
20
Rebecca D'auria
So
24:31
8:10
25
Joana Lopez
So
24:58
8:19
26
Amber Sheldon
So
27:09
9:03
30
Jaqueline Rodriquez
So
27:10
9:03
31
Catherine Bush
So
29:14
9:45
32
Andrea Cano
So
34:12
11:24
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capistrano Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:28
110:09
22:02
7:21
16 Kaitlyn Dejesus
So
21:39
7:13
1
Kendall Bush
So
21:39
7:13
2
Krystin Haser
So
21:40
7:13
3
Elaine Luong
So
22:05
7:22
4
Kiana Pontrelli
So
23:06
7:42
6
Marissa Jasso
So
23:46
7:55
9
Monica Youssef
So
23:47
7:56
10
2 Tesoro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:16
117:33
23:31
7:50
43 Stephani Hendrix
So
22:45
7:35
5
Emily Mckenna
So
23:25
7:48
7
Sydney Veit
So
23:30
7:50
8
Isabel Eisenberg
So
23:53
7:58
11
Alexandra Shaughnessy
So
24:01
8:00
12
Kelsey McElwee
So
24:12
8:04
13
Areli Raya-Castro
So
24:29
8:10
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capistrano Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:44
120:08
24:02
8:01
17 Marissa Jasso
So
23:46
7:55
1
Monica Youssef
So
23:47
7:56
2
Jane Fitzpatrick
So
24:02
8:01
3
Rachel Becerra
So
24:03
8:01
4
Kendall Andrews
So
24:30
8:10
7
Lauren Melendez
So
24:38
8:13
8
Alyssa Reynolds
So
25:18
8:26
9
2 Tesoro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:47
125:39
25:08
8:23
44 Kelsey McElwee
So
24:12
8:04
5
Areli Raya-Castro
So
24:29
8:10
6
Tori Pennachio
So
25:25
8:28
10
Clare Roy
So
25:34
8:31
11
Micaela Shonafelt
So
25:59
8:40
12
Nicolle Ho
So
26:48
8:56
13
Baylee Pfeil
So
28:41
9:34
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capistrano Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:07
126:29
25:18
8:26
15 Lauren Melendez
So
24:38
8:13
1
Alyssa Reynolds
So
25:18
8:26
2
Haley Nelissen
So
25:23
8:28
3
Jacqueline Edinger
So
25:26
8:29
4
Christa Soryal
So
25:45
8:35
5
Lisa Hoang
So
26:06
8:42
6
Natalie Rodriguez-tapia
So
26:32
8:51
7
2 Tesoro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:05
142:48
28:34
9:31
50 Nicolle Ho
So
26:48
8:56
8
Baylee Pfeil
So
28:41
9:34
9
Amira Alameri
So
28:43
9:34
10
Fabiola Lopez
So
28:43
9:34
11
Lauren Brecker
So
29:53
9:58
12
Lauren Johnson
So
29:53
9:58
13
Kira Rosney
So
29:54
9:58
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kendall Donaldson Jr Tesoro 19:45.86 6:35 1/7 9/46 1/5 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
2 Ashley Winther Sr Capistrano Valley 19:57.48 6:39
3 Morgan Thornburg Sr Capistrano Valley 20:11.57 6:44
4 Kristen Lynch Sr Capistrano Valley 20:20.59 6:47
5 Lizette Cruz Jr Capistrano Valley 20:36.87 6:52
6 Dana Hanrahan Jr Capistrano Valley 20:37.85 6:53
7 Katelyn King Jr Capistrano Valley 20:51.41 6:57
8 Leslie Eigle Sr San Juan Hills 20:56.1 6:59
9 Holly Chase Sr San Juan Hills 21:14.83 7:05
10 Addy Klein Jr Mission Viejo 21:19.83 7:07
11 Olivia Lowe Sr San Juan Hills 21:29.39 7:10
12 Elizabeth Valentin Sr Laguna Hills 21:30.05 7:10
13 Xochitl Hernandez Sr Mission Viejo 21:30.59 7:10
14 Tricia Pryer Sr Capistrano Valley 21:40.34 7:13
15 Cezanne Bianco Jr Capistrano Valley 21:47.17 7:16
16 Jessie Thornburg Jr Capistrano Valley 21:53.2 7:18
17 Kristen Hardy Jr Mission Viejo 21:58.93 7:20
18 Danielle Monteroso Sr Capistrano Valley 22:04.35 7:21
19 Kirsten Grossen Sr San Juan Hills 22:14.8 7:25
20 Charly Turner Jr Tesoro 22:15.86 7:25 2/7 17/46 4/5
21 Sarah Luxon Sr San Juan Hills 22:19.8 7:27
22 Shae Simpson Jr Tesoro 22:47.02 7:36 3/7 20/46 4/5
23 Lynette Mendoza Jr Mission Viejo 22:56.06 7:39
24 Maddie Cate Jr Mission Viejo 22:56.5 7:39
25 Jennifer Hill Sr Tesoro 22:57.56 7:39 4/7 21/46 4/5
26 Toni Smith Jr San Juan Hills 23:00.67 7:40
27 Alexis Conley Sr Tesoro 23:12.36 7:44 5/7 22/46 4/5
28 Hallie Cornell Jr Laguna Hills 23:17.96 7:46
29 Stephanie Sanchez Sr Capistrano Valley 23:32.48 7:51
30 Antonella Gonzalez Jr Laguna Hills 23:45.6 7:55
31 Karla Rodriguez Jr Capistrano Valley 24:13.52 8:05
32 Coco Crandell Jr Tesoro 24:16.49 8:05 6/7 30/46 3/4
33 Raeanne Cendejas Jr Tesoro 24:18.78 8:06 7/7 31/46 2/4
34 Natalie Newman Sr Capistrano Valley 24:41.9 8:14
35 Allison Howmann Jr Capistrano Valley 24:45.56 8:15
36 Amanda Hunt Jr Laguna Hills 25:09.73 8:23
37 Norma Sanchez Sr Laguna Hills 25:14.63 8:25
38 Emma Fischer So Mission Viejo 26:10.34 8:43
39 Shelby Lynn Sr Mission Viejo 26:16.12 8:45
40 Viviana Bautista Jr San Juan Hills 26:52.78 8:58
41 Angelica Cruz Sr Capistrano Valley 26:53.17 8:58
42 Amanda Wexler Jr Mission Viejo 28:10.66 9:24
43 Michelle Meissner Sr Mission Viejo 28:21.69 9:27
44 Maria-amor Juarez Jr Capistrano Valley 28:33.19 9:31
45 Hannah Vaks Jr Mission Viejo 28:39.02 9:33
46 Katt Hernandez Jr Mission Viejo 28:39.26 9:33
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capistrano Valley
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
101:44
20:21
6:47
20 Ashley Winther
Sr
19:57
6:39
2
Morgan Thornburg
Sr
20:12
6:44
3
Kristen Lynch
Sr
20:21
6:47
4
Lizette Cruz
Jr
20:37
6:52
5
Dana Hanrahan
Jr
20:38
6:53
6
Katelyn King
Jr
20:51
6:57
7
Tricia Pryer
Sr
21:40
7:13
14
2 San Juan Hills
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:24
108:15
21:39
7:13
62 Leslie Eigle
Sr
20:56
6:59
8
Holly Chase
Sr
21:15
7:05
9
Olivia Lowe
Sr
21:29
7:10
11
Kirsten Grossen
Sr
22:15
7:25
16
Sarah Luxon
Sr
22:20
7:27
18
Toni Smith
Jr
23:01
7:40
23
Viviana Bautista
Jr
26:53
8:58
33
3 Mission Viejo
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:37
110:42
22:08
7:23
79 Addy Klein
Jr
21:20
7:07
10
Xochitl Hernandez
Sr
21:31
7:10
13
Kristen Hardy
Jr
21:59
7:20
15
Lynette Mendoza
Jr
22:56
7:39
20
Maddie Cate
Jr
22:57
7:39
21
Emma Fischer
So
26:10
8:43
31
Shelby Lynn
Sr
26:16
8:45
32
4 Tesoro
1-3-3-4-4
Gap: 3:27
110:59
22:12
7:24
83 Kendall Donaldson
Jr
19:46
6:35
1
Charly Turner
Jr
22:16
7:25
17
Shae Simpson
Jr
22:47
7:36
19
Jennifer Hill
Sr
22:58
7:39
22
Alexis Conley
Sr
23:12
7:44
24
Coco Crandell
Jr
24:16
8:05
27
Raeanne Cendejas
Jr
24:19
8:06
28
5 Laguna Hills
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:45
118:58
23:48
7:56
122 Elizabeth Valentin
Sr
21:30
7:10
12
Hallie Cornell
Jr
23:18
7:46
25
Antonella Gonzalez
Jr
23:46
7:55
26
Amanda Hunt
Jr
25:10
8:23
29
Norma Sanchez
Sr
25:15
8:25
30








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kaitlyn Cook Fr Tesoro 19:54.34 6:38 1/10 10/46 1/5
2 Molly Scharmann Fr Tesoro 19:55.11 6:38 2/10 11/46 1/5
3 Clarissa Smathers Fr Tesoro 19:56.61 6:39 3/10 12/46 1/5
4 Kelsie King Fr Capistrano Valley 20:56.49 6:59
5 Shannon Barr Fr Capistrano Valley 21:13.63 7:05
6 Erin Breig Fr San Juan Hills 21:27.96 7:09
7 Krista Moody Fr Mission Viejo 22:10.72 7:24
8 Angel Vallier Fr Mission Viejo 22:12.69 7:24
9 Sabrina Baxter Fr Capistrano Valley 22:21.34 7:27
10 Nichola Hillis Fr Tesoro 22:25.05 7:28 4/10 18/46 1/5
11 Rachel Fontes Fr Mission Viejo 22:25.7 7:29
12 Tracie Delmuro Fr Capistrano Valley 22:41.88 7:34
13 Kira Farris Fr Capistrano Valley 22:42.25 7:34
14 Amber Grabowski Fr Capistrano Valley 22:45.89 7:35
15 Melanie Del Toro Fr Capistrano Valley 22:53.64 7:38
16 Allie Bugayong Fr Laguna Hills 23:03.92 7:41
17 Larissa Goss Fr Capistrano Valley 23:23.75 7:48
18 Emili Hilde Fr San Juan Hills 23:24.18 7:48
19 Kodee Yamamoto Fr Tesoro 23:28.36 7:49 5/10 24/46 2/5 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
20 Ashlee Lavell Fr San Juan Hills 23:42.74 7:54
21 Summer Brunette Fr Capistrano Valley 23:52.6 7:58
22 Elena Petersen Fr Tesoro 23:56.57 7:59 6/10 27/46 2/5
23 Kellyanne Stack Fr Mission Viejo 23:59.92 8:00
24 Jessica Dubois Fr Mission Viejo 24:08.2 8:03
25 Mia Satterwhite Fr San Juan Hills 24:09.35 8:03
26 Cathy Chweh Fr Laguna Hills 24:12.59 8:04
27 Arti Bhalani Fr Mission Viejo 24:14.1 8:05
28 Kiana Van Zanten Fr San Juan Hills 24:17.8 8:06
29 Kadie Mellem Fr San Juan Hills 24:47.12 8:16
30 Cristina Pintor Fr Capistrano Valley 24:52.73 8:18
31 Hailey Dennis Fr Capistrano Valley 24:54.86 8:18
32 Meredith Bowen Fr Capistrano Valley 24:55.57 8:19
33 Katie Johnson Fr Tesoro 25:00.96 8:20 7/10 33/46 2/5 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
34 Nicole Clifford Fr San Juan Hills 25:01.74 8:21
35 Hannah Makin Fr Laguna Hills 25:19.73 8:27
36 Angie Do Fr San Juan Hills 25:32.77 8:31
37 Courtney Vega Fr Tesoro 25:34.79 8:32 8/10 36/46 3/5
38 Kaylee Martin Fr Tesoro 25:40.34 8:33 9/10 37/46 2/5 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
39 Katarina Lado Fr San Juan Hills 25:47.41 8:36
40 Jessica Kruebbe Fr Capistrano Valley 25:55.46 8:38
41 Alise Arnold Fr Mission Viejo 26:23.7 8:48
42 Angelica Avila Fr Laguna Hills 26:27.89 8:49
43 Tatyana Monarez-johnson Fr Laguna Hills 26:29.25 8:50
44 Sienna Pagett Fr Mission Viejo 26:40.97 8:54
45 Samantha Rubin Fr Tesoro 26:47.39 8:56 10/10 39/46 2/5
46 Sawyer Osborne Fr Mission Viejo 27:03.66 9:01
47 Reese Ravner Fr San Juan Hills 27:09 9:03
48 Getsmani Flores Fr San Juan Hills 27:27.41 9:09
49 Tabitha Morris Fr Mission Viejo 27:31.34 9:10
50 Karuna Rai Fr Laguna Hills 27:34.86 9:12
51 Nancy Millan Fr Laguna Hills 27:32.79 9:11
52 Amy Rodriguez Fr Laguna Hills 27:38.9 9:13
53 Mackenzie Yovichin Fr Capistrano Valley 27:50.99 9:17
54 Elizabeth Holt Fr San Juan Hills 28:07.97 9:23
55 Rebecca Salgado Fr Laguna Hills 28:24.33 9:28
56 Gabriela Monteroso Fr Capistrano Valley 29:01.05 9:40
57 Sharon Vazquez Fr Laguna Hills 29:21.1 9:47
58 Corina Vargas Fr San Juan Hills 29:24.8 9:48
59 Victoria Ducote Fr San Juan Hills 30:15.02 10:05
60 Alondra Pineda Fr Laguna Hills 32:47.32 10:56
61 Alexa Charbonneau Fr San Juan Hills 34:11.68 11:24
62 Stephanie Torres Fr San Juan Hills 34:47.95 11:36
63 Gisela Garcia Fr San Juan Hills 34:54.27 11:38
64 Anais Mendoza Fr San Juan Hills 35:08.5 11:43
65 Jenna Higgins Fr San Juan Hills 35:15.7 11:45
66 Joanna Robison Fr San Juan Hills 40:40.63 13:34
67 Taylor Jeffcoat Fr San Juan Hills 42:07.8 14:03
68 Olivia Faulkner Fr San Juan Hills 42:37.57 14:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:34
105:39
21:08
7:03
34 Kaitlyn Cook
Fr
19:54
6:38
1
Molly Scharmann
Fr
19:55
6:38
2
Clarissa Smathers
Fr
19:57
6:39
3
Nichola Hillis
Fr
22:25
7:28
10
Kodee Yamamoto
Fr
23:28
7:49
18
Elena Petersen
Fr
23:57
7:59
20
Katie Johnson
Fr
25:01
8:20
28
2 Capistrano Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:46
109:56
21:59
7:20
43 Kelsie King
Fr
20:56
6:59
4
Shannon Barr
Fr
21:14
7:05
5
Sabrina Baxter
Fr
22:21
7:27
9
Tracie Delmuro
Fr
22:42
7:34
12
Kira Farris
Fr
22:42
7:34
13
Amber Grabowski
Fr
22:46
7:35
14
Melanie Del Toro
Fr
22:54
7:38
15
3 Mission Viejo
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:57
114:57
22:59
7:40
69 Krista Moody
Fr
22:11
7:24
7
Angel Vallier
Fr
22:13
7:24
8
Rachel Fontes
Fr
22:26
7:29
11
Kellyanne Stack
Fr
24:00
8:00
21
Jessica Dubois
Fr
24:08
8:03
22
Arti Bhalani
Fr
24:14
8:05
25
Alise Arnold
Fr
26:24
8:48
31
4 San Juan Hills
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:50
117:02
23:24
7:48
91 Erin Breig
Fr
21:28
7:09
6
Emili Hilde
Fr
23:24
7:48
17
Ashlee Lavell
Fr
23:43
7:54
19
Mia Satterwhite
Fr
24:09
8:03
23
Kiana Van Zanten
Fr
24:18
8:06
26
Kadie Mellem
Fr
24:47
8:16
27
Nicole Clifford
Fr
25:02
8:21
29
5 Laguna Hills
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:25
125:33
25:07
8:22
135 Allie Bugayong
Fr
23:04
7:41
16
Cathy Chweh
Fr
24:13
8:04
24
Hannah Makin
Fr
25:20
8:27
30
Angelica Avila
Fr
26:28
8:49
32
Tatyana Monarez-johnson
Fr
26:29
8:50
33
Karuna Rai
Fr
27:35
9:12
34
Nancy Millan
Fr
27:33
9:11
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capistrano Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:07
117:49
23:34
7:51
18 Amber Grabowski
Fr
22:46
7:35
1
Melanie Del Toro
Fr
22:54
7:38
2
Larissa Goss
Fr
23:24
7:48
3
Summer Brunette
Fr
23:53
7:58
4
Cristina Pintor
Fr
24:53
8:18
8
Hailey Dennis
Fr
24:55
8:18
9
Meredith Bowen
Fr
24:56
8:19
10
2 Tesoro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:51
127:00
25:24
8:28
64 Elena Petersen
Fr
23:57
7:59
5
Katie Johnson
Fr
25:01
8:20
11
Courtney Vega
Fr
25:35
8:32
14
Kaylee Martin
Fr
25:40
8:33
15
Samantha Rubin
Fr
26:47
8:56
19








3 San Juan Hills
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:22
128:18
25:40
8:33
69 Kadie Mellem
Fr
24:47
8:16
7
Nicole Clifford
Fr
25:02
8:21
12
Angie Do
Fr
25:33
8:31
13
Katarina Lado
Fr
25:47
8:36
16
Reese Ravner
Fr
27:09
9:03
21
Getsmani Flores
Fr
27:27
9:09
22
Elizabeth Holt
Fr
28:08
9:23
27
4 Mission Viejo
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:17
131:54
26:23
8:48
84 Arti Bhalani
Fr
24:14
8:05
6
Alise Arnold
Fr
26:24
8:48
17
Sienna Pagett
Fr
26:41
8:54
18
Sawyer Osborne
Fr
27:04
9:01
20
Tabitha Morris
Fr
27:31
9:10
23








5 Laguna Hills
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:46
140:32
28:06
9:22
132 Karuna Rai
Fr
27:35
9:12
24
Nancy Millan
Fr
27:33
9:11
25
Amy Rodriguez
Fr
27:39
9:13
26
Rebecca Salgado
Fr
28:24
9:28
28
Sharon Vazquez
Fr
29:21
9:47
29
Alondra Pineda
Fr
32:47
10:56
30




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.