Tesoro Results from the South Coast Lge Cluster at Irvine Regional Park on 10/2/12

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bannigan, Noelle Fr Fr 28:10.9 9:24 3 79/99 12/13 42/44 4/4 23:33
Baral, Zoe Fr Fr 23:50.2 7:57 3 34/99 2/13 22/44 5/5 21:49
Barham, Alysia So So 26:19.8 8:47 3 59/74 9/12 36/44 4/4 26:35
(0:15,1.0)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
Barragan, Kimie Fr Fr 25:34.2 8:31 3 61/99 9/13 34/44 4/5 22:58
Benice, Olivia Jr JV 23:31.4 7:50 3 69/108 7/12 19/44 5/5 22:50 22:09 22:09 21:27
Bramwell, Meghan So So 22:27.5 7:29 3 25/74 4/12 16/44 4/5 21:06
Brumley, Briar So So 21:09.5 7:03 3 10/74 2/12 11/44 3/5 22:09
(1:00,4.5)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
Cendejas, Raeanne Sr JV 22:29 7:30 3 50/108 5/12 17/44 5/5 22:28 22:32
(0:03,0.2)
22:28 22:03 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, DSR)
Coleman, Jessica Fr Fr 26:28.5 8:50 3 68/99 10/13 40/44 4/5 23:15
Cook, Kaitlyn So V 21:16 7:05 3 34/34 7/7 12/44 4/4 18:52 19:22 18:52 18:23
Donaldson, Kendall Sr JV 20:33.5 6:51 3 25/108 3/12 9/44 5/5 20:22 20:51
(0:18,1.4)
20:02 19:34 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR)
Elliott, Ashley Sr V 19:02.6 6:21 3 22/34 4/7 4/44 4/5 19:37
(0:35,2.9)
18:03 18:02 17:30 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY)
Gehrich, Amanda Fr V 17:42.2 5:54 3 2/34 1/7 1/44 2/5 16:59
Grady, Angelica Fr Fr 22:20.2 7:27 3 17/99 1/13 15/44 5/5 20:21
Hannay, Karsyn Fr Fr 28:10.6 9:24 3 78/99 11/13 41/44 4/4 25:58
Harper, Isabel Fr Fr 25:32.5 8:31 3 59/99 8/13 33/44 5/5 23:22
Lapidus, Stephanie Sr V 18:43.9 6:15 3 14/34 3/7 3/44 4/5 17:58 18:02 17:42 17:13
Leopold, Emily Fr Fr 25:22.8 8:28 3 53/99 5/13 29/44 5/5 24:05
Liem, Erica Jr JV 19:56.9 6:39 3 15/108 2/12 8/44 4/5 18:15 19:04 17:49 17:24
Linderman, Megan Jr V 19:43.9 6:35 3 30/34 6/7 6/44 4/5 19:56
(0:12,1.0)
20:20
(0:36,3.0)
19:56
(0:12,1.0)
19:08 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Martin, Kaylee So So 26:17.5 8:46 3 58/74 8/12 35/44 4/4 25:06 25:43 25:06 24:17
McBean, Breanna So So 25:28.5 8:30 3 52/74 7/12 31/44 5/5 24:08 24:11 24:08 23:09
Mckenna, Emily Jr JV 22:46.4 7:35 3 53/108 6/12 18/44 5/5 23:56
(1:10,4.9)
26:16
(3:30,13.3)
23:56
(1:10,4.9)
22:10 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Mohiuddin, Grace Fr Fr 25:28.8 8:30 3 56/99 7/13 32/44 5/5 23:25
Pack, Brynn Fr Fr 25:17.4 8:26 3 52/99 4/13 28/44 5/5 22:09
Parsons, Sarah Sr V 19:07.1 6:22 3 24/34 5/7 5/44 4/5 18:21 18:47 18:21 18:09
Petersen, Elena So So 24:33 8:11 3 43/74 6/12 25/44 5/5 23:41 23:39 23:39 22:37
Raya-Castro, Areli Jr JV 24:45.7 8:15 3 83/108 11/12 27/44 5/5 22:15 22:15 22:15 21:49
Redden, Jessica Jr JV 23:50.7 7:57 3 76/108 10/12 23/44 5/5 20:54
Richardson, Micaela Fr Fr 24:44.3 8:15 3 45/99 3/13 26/44 5/5 23:17
Roy, Clare Jr JV 31:05.7 10:22 3 108/108 12/12 44/44 5/5 25:46 25:46 25:46 24:12
Scharmann, Emily Sr V 18:17.3 6:06 3 6/34 2/7 2/44 2/5 19:37
(1:20,6.8)
18:08 17:22 16:58 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY)
Scharmann, Molly So So 20:35.9 6:52 3 5/74 1/12 10/44 3/5 19:18 18:59 18:59 18:51
Shaughnessy, Alexandra Jr JV 23:48.7 7:56 3 73/108 8/12 20/44 5/5 21:57 21:57 20:38
Simpson, Shae Sr JV 23:50.1 7:57 3 74/108 9/12 21/44 5/5 22:26 22:34 22:26 21:24
Smathers, Clarissa So So 21:53.8 7:18 3 19/74 3/12 14/44 4/5 19:47 19:58 19:47 19:47
Suwandi, Marcea So So 26:23.2 8:48 3 61/74 10/12 37/44 4/4 22:56
Tamura, Sarah Fr Fr 25:27 8:29 3 55/99 6/13 30/44 5/5 23:43
Turner, Charly Sr JV 21:20.2 7:07 3 38/108 4/12 13/44 5/5 22:05
(0:45,3.4)
25:34
(4:14,16.5)
20:22 18:45 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, SBP)
Webster, Kylee Jr JV 19:49.3 6:36 3 13/108 1/12 7/44 5/5 18:54 19:21 18:54 18:52
Wilson, Julia Fr Fr 28:37.6 9:33 3 84/99 13/13 43/44 4/4 29:00
(0:22,1.3)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
Wran, Cierra So So 26:27.9 8:49 3 65/74 12/12 39/44 4/4 23:58
Yamamoto, Kodee So So 24:06.4 8:02 3 42/74 5/12 24/44 5/5 23:02 22:55 22:55 22:44
Yap, Cortney So So 26:26.8 8:49 3 63/74 11/12 38/44 4/4 26:40
(0:13,0.8)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/5 92:53
1:25
3 6:12 5:54 6:22 68 6:09 91:51 92:04 89:14 Amanda Gehrich (2), Emily Scharmann (6), Stephanie Lapidus (14), Ashley Elliott (22), Sarah Parsons (24)
So 1st 5 4/5 110:13
3:31
3 7:21 6:52 8:02 91 6:57 101:50 101:50 101:50 Molly Scharmann (5), Briar Brumley (10), Clarissa Smathers (19), Meghan Bramwell (25), Kodee Yamamoto (32)
So 2nd 5 4/4 129:02
1:50
3 8:36 8:11 8:48 109 7:29 110:09 110:09 110:09 Elena Petersen (14), Breanna McBean (20), Kaylee Martin (24), Alysia Barham (25), Marcea Suwandi (26)
JV 1st 5 5/5 104:09
2:40
3 6:57 6:36 7:30 118 6:24 99:43 108:31
(4:22,4.0)
99:43 WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LR) Kylee Webster (13), Erica Liem (15), Kendall Donaldson (25), Charly Turner (32), Raeanne Cendejas (33)
JV 2nd 5 5/5 117:47
1:04
3 7:51 7:35 7:57 152 6:51 110:58 110:58 110:58 Emily Mckenna (26), Olivia Benice (30), Alexandra Shaughnessy (31), Shae Simpson (32), Jessica Redden (33)
Fr 1st 5 5/5 121:35
3:03
3 8:06 7:27 8:28 141 6:58 114:10 114:10 114:10 Angelica Grady (17), Zoe Baral (28), Micaela Richardson (31), Brynn Pack (32), Emily Leopold (33)
Fr 2nd 5 5/5 128:31
1:02
3 8:34 8:29 8:50 136 7:35 Sarah Tamura (25), Grace Mohiuddin (26), Isabel Harper (27), Kimie Barragan (28), Jessica Coleman (30)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Melissa Eisele Jr San Clemente 17:36.5 5:52
2 Amanda Gehrich Fr Tesoro 17:42.2 5:54 1/7 1/44 2/5
3 Dominique Regalado Jr Trabuco Hills 17:51.3 5:57
4 Grace Schafer So Capo Valley 18:01.3 6:00
5 Rebecca Deitch So Capo Valley 18:10.5 6:04
6 Emily Scharmann Sr Tesoro 18:17.3 6:06 2/7 2/44 2/5 19:37
(1:20)
18:08 17:22 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY)
7 Paige Canterbury Sr Dana Hills 18:23.4 6:08
8 Kelsey Carroll So San Clemente 18:25.1 6:08
9 Maily Wong Fr Capo Valley 18:26.8 6:09
10 Madison Huffman Sr San Clemente 18:32.4 6:11
11 Rachel Wilson Jr Trabuco Hills 18:36.4 6:12
12 Aubrey Carr Sr Dana Hills 18:37.6 6:13
13 Camille Fodor So Dana Hills 18:40.6 6:14
14 Stephanie Lapidus Sr Tesoro 18:43.9 6:15 3/7 3/44 4/5 17:58 18:02 17:42
15 Grace Georgi So San Clemente 18:46.3 6:15
16 Mikaela Mulhall So Capo Valley 18:52.5 6:18
17 Elizabeth Hays Sr San Clemente 18:55 6:18
18 Ashley Licata Fr Capo Valley 18:55.6 6:19
19 Kathryn Bishop Jr Trabuco Hills 18:55.6 6:19
20 Sara Madden Jr Dana Hills 19:00 6:20
21 Molly Rinefort So Dana Hills 19:01.2 6:20
22 Ashley Elliott Sr Tesoro 19:02.6 6:21 4/7 4/44 4/5 19:37
(0:35)
18:03 18:02 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY)
23 Sydney Muller So Capo Valley 19:04.5 6:22
24 Sarah Parsons Sr Tesoro 19:07.1 6:22 5/7 5/44 4/5 18:21 18:47 18:21
25 Sabrina Herrmann So Trabuco Hills 19:08.8 6:23
26 Marissa Lucero Sr Dana Hills 19:16 6:25
27 Christina Debowski Sr Dana Hills 19:18.1 6:26
28 Miranda Auer Sr Trabuco Hills 19:20.9 6:27
29 Sweena Mangal So Trabuco Hills 19:34.7 6:32
30 Megan Linderman Jr Tesoro 19:43.9 6:35 6/7 6/44 4/5 19:56
(0:12)
20:20
(0:36)
19:56
(0:12)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
31 Sydney Szabo Jr San Clemente 19:52.6 6:38
32 Bailee Margolis So Trabuco Hills 20:28.3 6:49
33 Amber Eisele Fr San Clemente 20:55.4 6:58
34 Kaitlyn Cook So Tesoro 21:16 7:05 7/7 12/44 4/4 18:52 19:22 18:52
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Clemente
1-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:19
92:15
18:27
6:09
51 Melissa Eisele
Jr
17:37
5:52
1
Kelsey Carroll
So
18:25
6:08
8
Madison Huffman
Sr
18:32
6:11
10
Grace Georgi
So
18:46
6:15
15
Elizabeth Hays
Sr
18:55
6:18
17
Sydney Szabo
Jr
19:53
6:38
31
Amber Eisele
Fr
20:55
6:58
33
2 Capo Valley
4-2-1-1-2
Gap: 0:54
92:27
18:29
6:10
52 Grace Schafer
So
18:01
6:00
4
Rebecca Deitch
So
18:11
6:04
5
Maily Wong
Fr
18:27
6:09
9
Mikaela Mulhall
So
18:53
6:18
16
Ashley Licata
Fr
18:56
6:19
18
Sydney Muller
So
19:05
6:22
23




3 Tesoro
2-1-3-3-3
Gap: 1:25
92:53
18:35
6:12
68 Amanda Gehrich
Fr
17:42
5:54
2
Emily Scharmann
Sr
18:17
6:06
6
Stephanie Lapidus
Sr
18:44
6:15
14
Ashley Elliott
Sr
19:03
6:21
22
Sarah Parsons
Sr
19:07
6:22
24
Megan Linderman
Jr
19:44
6:35
30
Kaitlyn Cook
So
21:16
7:05
34
4 Dana Hills
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:38
93:43
18:45
6:15
73 Paige Canterbury
Sr
18:23
6:08
7
Aubrey Carr
Sr
18:38
6:13
12
Camille Fodor
So
18:41
6:14
13
Sara Madden
Jr
19:00
6:20
20
Molly Rinefort
So
19:01
6:20
21
Marissa Lucero
Sr
19:16
6:25
26
Christina Debowski
Sr
19:18
6:26
27
5 Trabuco Hills
3-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:30
93:53
18:47
6:16
86 Dominique Regalado
Jr
17:51
5:57
3
Rachel Wilson
Jr
18:36
6:12
11
Kathryn Bishop
Jr
18:56
6:19
19
Sabrina Herrmann
So
19:09
6:23
25
Miranda Auer
Sr
19:21
6:27
28
Sweena Mangal
So
19:35
6:32
29
Bailee Margolis
So
20:28
6:49
32
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jolie Nelson So Trabuco Hills 19:24.3 6:28
2 Katie Carroll So San Clemente 20:01.5 6:41
3 Julia Lee So Trabuco Hills 20:17.1 6:46
4 Kristen Laurent So San Clemente 20:31.5 6:51
5 Molly Scharmann So Tesoro 20:35.9 6:52 1/12 10/44 3/5 19:18 18:59 18:59
6 Kelsie King So Capo Valley 20:37.8 6:53
7 Lyndsey Cullen So Dana Hills 20:47.2 6:56
8 Abigail Galland So San Clemente 20:58 6:59
9 Analisa Arrington So San Clemente 21:06.6 7:02
10 Briar Brumley So Tesoro 21:09.5 7:03 2/12 11/44 3/5
11 Samantha Pierce So Dana Hills 21:11.3 7:04
12 Rebecca Haggard So Trabuco Hills 21:22.6 7:08
13 Helen Payne So Dana Hills 21:25.1 7:08
14 Tatiana Delgadillo So San Clemente 21:32.7 7:11
15 Jordyne Prussak So San Clemente 21:33.9 7:11
16 Emma Reich So Trabuco Hills 21:47.5 7:16
17 Maci Meyers So Dana Hills 21:52.4 7:17
18 Ellie Dibene So Dana Hills 21:53.8 7:18
19 Clarissa Smathers So Tesoro 21:53.8 7:18 3/12 14/44 4/5 19:47 19:58 19:47
20 Julianne Barkovitz So Trabuco Hills 21:56.8 7:19
21 Tracie Del Muro So Capo Valley 22:06 7:22
22 Alison Ally Kiral So Trabuco Hills 22:08.4 7:23
23 Skyler Cservak So San Clemente 22:08.8 7:23
24 Lindsay Spicer So Dana Hills 22:16.9 7:26
25 Meghan Bramwell So Tesoro 22:27.5 7:29 4/12 16/44 4/5
26 Jessica Larson So San Clemente 22:29.4 7:30
27 Yesenia Sanchez So San Clemente 22:33.6 7:31
28 Callie Hardaway So Dana Hills 22:43.7 7:35
29 Summer Brunette So Capo Valley 22:50.8 7:37
30 Sabrina Baxter So Capo Valley 23:16.2 7:45
31 Marina Sandoval So Trabuco Hills 23:25 7:48
32 Daniela Zarate So San Clemente 23:25.1 7:48
33 Lexi Silva So Trabuco Hills 23:25.6 7:49
34 Evelin Mercado So San Clemente 23:42.1 7:54
35 Olivia Chicoine So Capo Valley 23:44.3 7:55
36 Amanda Dulla So Capo Valley 23:45.5 7:55
37 Maranda Gutierrez So San Clemente 23:49.8 7:57
38 Keanna Laulhere So San Clemente 23:51.5 7:57
39 Jennifer Petrovic So Trabuco Hills 23:55.1 7:58
40 Anza Spinelli So San Clemente 23:59.9 8:00
41 Carolina Arciniegas So Trabuco Hills 24:04 8:01
42 Kodee Yamamoto So Tesoro 24:06.4 8:02 5/12 24/44 5/5 23:02 22:55 22:55
43 Elena Petersen So Tesoro 24:33 8:11 6/12 25/44 5/5 23:41 23:39 23:39
44 Camille Kimble So Trabuco Hills 24:39.2 8:13
45 Caitlynn Barr So San Clemente 24:43.3 8:14
46 Maeve Kulpa So Trabuco Hills 24:51.7 8:17
47 Hannah Mclean So San Clemente 24:53.8 8:18
48 Melanie Del Toro So Capo Valley 25:00.8 8:20
49 Meredith Bowen So Capo Valley 25:06.7 8:22
50 Paige Houldin So Capo Valley 25:23.2 8:28
51 Ashley Henry So San Clemente 25:23.6 8:28
52 Breanna McBean So Tesoro 25:28.5 8:30 7/12 31/44 5/5 24:08 24:11 24:08
53 Jenevie Luna So San Clemente 25:29.3 8:30
54 Alexis Novak Fr Capo Valley 25:54.9 8:38
55 Hailey Dennis So Capo Valley 26:13.6 8:45
56 Kira Farris So Capo Valley 26:14.3 8:45
57 Clair Arthur Fr Capo Valley 26:17.2 8:46
58 Kaylee Martin So Tesoro 26:17.5 8:46 8/12 35/44 4/4 25:06 25:43 25:06
59 Alysia Barham So Tesoro 26:19.8 8:47 9/12 36/44 4/4
60 Emily Puckett So San Clemente 26:20.6 8:47
61 Marcea Suwandi So Tesoro 26:23.2 8:48 10/12 37/44 4/4
62 Erin Pyle So Trabuco Hills 26:26 8:49
63 Cortney Yap So Tesoro 26:26.8 8:49 11/12 38/44 4/4 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
64 Julia Brozek So Capo Valley 26:27.9 8:49
65 Cierra Wran So Tesoro 26:27.9 8:49 12/12 39/44 4/4
66 Sophie Yates So Trabuco Hills 27:06.7 9:02
67 Leah Tierney So Capo Valley 27:17.3 9:06
68 Amber Grabowski So Capo Valley 27:30.2 9:10
69 Kyler Roseth So Trabuco Hills 27:43.8 9:15
70 Cheyenne Roundtree So San Clemente 27:49.5 9:17
71 Jenna Johnston So Trabuco Hills 28:28.7 9:30
72 Sanjuana Araujo So Trabuco Hills 28:31.6 9:31
73 Gabriela Monteroso So Capo Valley 28:38.9 9:33
74 Sydney Blazek So Trabuco Hills 29:05.5 9:42
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Clemente
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:31
104:10
20:50
6:57
37 Katie Carroll
So
20:02
6:41
2
Kristen Laurent
So
20:32
6:51
4
Abigail Galland
So
20:58
6:59
8
Analisa Arrington
So
21:07
7:02
9
Tatiana Delgadillo
So
21:33
7:11
14
Jordyne Prussak
So
21:34
7:11
15
Skyler Cservak
So
22:09
7:23
23
2 Trabuco Hills
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:33
104:48
20:58
6:59
52 Jolie Nelson
So
19:24
6:28
1
Julia Lee
So
20:17
6:46
3
Rebecca Haggard
So
21:23
7:08
12
Emma Reich
So
21:48
7:16
16
Julianne Barkovitz
So
21:57
7:19
20
Alison Ally Kiral
So
22:08
7:23
22
Marina Sandoval
So
23:25
7:48
29
3 Dana Hills
5-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:07
107:10
21:26
7:09
66 Lyndsey Cullen
So
20:47
6:56
7
Samantha Pierce
So
21:11
7:04
11
Helen Payne
So
21:25
7:08
13
Maci Meyers
So
21:52
7:17
17
Ellie Dibene
So
21:54
7:18
18
Lindsay Spicer
So
22:17
7:26
24
Callie Hardaway
So
22:44
7:35
26
4 Tesoro
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 3:31
110:13
22:03
7:21
91 Molly Scharmann
So
20:36
6:52
5
Briar Brumley
So
21:10
7:03
10
Clarissa Smathers
So
21:54
7:18
19
Meghan Bramwell
So
22:28
7:29
25
Kodee Yamamoto
So
24:06
8:02
32
Elena Petersen
So
24:33
8:11
33
Breanna McBean
So
25:29
8:30
35
5 Capo Valley
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:07
112:35
22:31
7:30
112 Kelsie King
So
20:38
6:53
6
Tracie Del Muro
So
22:06
7:22
21
Summer Brunette
So
22:51
7:37
27
Sabrina Baxter
So
23:16
7:45
28
Olivia Chicoine
So
23:44
7:55
30
Amanda Dulla
So
23:46
7:55
31
Melanie Del Toro
So
25:01
8:20
34
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Clemente
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:51
112:11
22:26
7:29
20 Jordyne Prussak
So
21:34
7:11
1
Skyler Cservak
So
22:09
7:23
3
Jessica Larson
So
22:29
7:30
4
Yesenia Sanchez
So
22:34
7:31
5
Daniela Zarate
So
23:25
7:48
7
Evelin Mercado
So
23:42
7:54
9
Maranda Gutierrez
So
23:50
7:57
11
2 Trabuco Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:56
116:58
23:24
7:48
41 Alison Ally Kiral
So
22:08
7:23
2
Marina Sandoval
So
23:25
7:48
6
Lexi Silva
So
23:26
7:49
8
Jennifer Petrovic
So
23:55
7:58
12
Carolina Arciniegas
So
24:04
8:01
13
Camille Kimble
So
24:39
8:13
15
Maeve Kulpa
So
24:52
8:17
16
3 Capo Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:09
125:11
25:02
8:21
85 Amanda Dulla
So
23:46
7:55
10
Melanie Del Toro
So
25:01
8:20
17
Meredith Bowen
So
25:07
8:22
18
Paige Houldin
So
25:23
8:28
19
Alexis Novak
Fr
25:55
8:38
21
Hailey Dennis
So
26:14
8:45
22
Kira Farris
So
26:14
8:45
23
4 Tesoro
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:50
129:02
25:48
8:36
109 Elena Petersen
So
24:33
8:11
14
Breanna McBean
So
25:29
8:30
20
Kaylee Martin
So
26:18
8:46
24
Alysia Barham
So
26:20
8:47
25
Marcea Suwandi
So
26:23
8:48
26
Cortney Yap
So
26:27
8:49
27
Cierra Wran
So
26:28
8:49
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emily Harper Jr Dana Hills 18:41.4 6:14
2 Sara Kebede Sr San Clemente 18:51.8 6:17
3 Lauren Morabito Jr Dana Hills 18:53.4 6:18
4 Brooke Dorsey Sr Dana Hills 19:13.5 6:25
5 Alyssa Fernandez Jr Trabuco Hills 19:27.8 6:29
6 Bailey Montano Sr Dana Hills 19:32.8 6:31
7 Summer Wallen Sr San Clemente 19:33.1 6:31
8 Morgan Frobe Sr Capo Valley 19:36 6:32
9 Katherine Hoolihan Jr Dana Hills 19:39.9 6:33
10 Tessa Williams Sr Dana Hills 19:41.1 6:34
11 Sarina Shakori Sr Dana Hills 19:42.1 6:34
12 Delanie Eng Jr Trabuco Hills 19:43.2 6:34
13 Kylee Webster Jr Tesoro 19:49.3 6:36 1/12 7/44 5/5 18:54 19:21 18:54
14 Evan Stockdale Sr Trabuco Hills 19:54 6:38
15 Erica Liem Jr Tesoro 19:56.9 6:39 2/12 8/44 4/5 18:15 19:04 17:49
16 Katelyn King Sr Capo Valley 19:57.1 6:39
17 Adrienne Granados Jr San Clemente 20:04.1 6:41
18 Danielle Pruitt Jr San Clemente 20:11.8 6:44
19 Maria Bannister Jr Trabuco Hills 20:14.3 6:45
20 Rachel Oberschelp Jr Capo Valley 20:18.2 6:46
21 Alyssa Schleger Jr Trabuco Hills 20:18.8 6:46
22 Jessica Erickson Jr San Clemente 20:24.7 6:48
23 Kendra Dand Sr San Clemente 20:28.4 6:49
24 Stephanie Lowe Sr Trabuco Hills 20:29.1 6:50
25 Kendall Donaldson Sr Tesoro 20:33.5 6:51 3/12 9/44 5/5 20:22 20:51
(0:18)
20:02 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR)
26 Jessica Purnell Jr Trabuco Hills 20:34.9 6:52
27 Jennifer Torres Jr Dana Hills 20:42.9 6:54
28 Susanne Riley Sr San Clemente 20:44.2 6:55
29 Gabrielle Delayo Jr Trabuco Hills 20:48.3 6:56
30 Liliana Rehorn Sr Capo Valley 20:52.6 6:58
31 Megan Perry Jr Capo Valley 20:58.7 7:00
32 Kendall Bush Jr Capo Valley 21:00.2 7:00
33 Jessie Thronburg Sr Capo Valley 21:00.9 7:00
34 Paige Fohl Jr Dana Hills 21:01.6 7:01
35 Kayla Chriss Jr San Clemente 21:05.5 7:02
36 Lizette Cruz Sr Capo Valley 21:12.7 7:04
37 Rachel Stillman Sr Trabuco Hills 21:15.9 7:05
38 Charly Turner Sr Tesoro 21:20.2 7:07 4/12 13/44 5/5 22:05
(0:45)
25:34
(4:14)
20:22 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, SBP)
39 Karissa Hess Jr Trabuco Hills 21:24.8 7:08
40 Hailey Smith Sr San Clemente 21:25.3 7:08
41 Briana Lehman Sr San Clemente 21:26.8 7:09
42 Naomi Fein Jr Trabuco Hills 21:27.2 7:09
43 Taylor Slagle Jr Dana Hills 21:38.1 7:13
44 Sam Dayak Jr Dana Hills 21:45.1 7:15
45 Dana Hanrahan Sr Capo Valley 21:46.2 7:15
46 Amanda Mills Jr Trabuco Hills 21:46.2 7:15
47 Shelby Sabako Jr Trabuco Hills 21:56.7 7:19
48 Hayley Richardson Jr San Clemente 22:03.6 7:21
49 Alexis Richardson Sr Trabuco Hills 22:05.9 7:22
50 Raeanne Cendejas Sr Tesoro 22:29 7:30 5/12 17/44 5/5 22:28 22:32
(0:03)
22:28 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR)
51 Kimmie Ryznal Jr Dana Hills 22:29.9 7:30
52 Monica Youseff Jr Capo Valley 22:33.2 7:31
53 Emily Mckenna Jr Tesoro 22:46.4 7:35 6/12 18/44 5/5 23:56
(1:10)
26:16
(3:30)
23:56
(1:10)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
54 Elizabeth Graber Jr San Clemente 22:49.5 7:37
55 Natalie Benrubi Sr Dana Hills 22:49.8 7:37
56 Kayla Dunn Sr Dana Hills 23:00 7:40
57 Erin Shea Jr San Clemente 23:01.7 7:41
58 Kaitlyn De Jesus Jr Capo Valley 23:03.1 7:41
59 Megan Fisher Jr Capo Valley 23:05.1 7:42
60 Marissa Jasso Jr Capo Valley 23:06.5 7:42
61 Melia Bernal Sr San Clemente 23:07.6 7:43
62 Diana Ventura Jr San Clemente 23:10.5 7:44
63 Lindsay Logsdon Jr Trabuco Hills 23:12.7 7:44
64 Iris Ballard Sr Trabuco Hills 23:14.2 7:45
65 Karissa Cox Jr Trabuco Hills 23:15.9 7:45
66 Halley Wulterin Jr Trabuco Hills 23:20.3 7:47
67 Brianna Miller Jr Capo Valley 23:25.3 7:48
68 Kendall Andrews Jr Capo Valley 23:29.4 7:50
69 Olivia Benice Jr Tesoro 23:31.4 7:50 7/12 19/44 5/5 22:50 22:09 22:09
70 Krista Painter Jr Capo Valley 23:32.4 7:51
71 Elizabeth Bracken Sr San Clemente 23:36.2 7:52
72 Emily Moran Jr San Clemente 23:41.4 7:54
73 Alexandra Shaughnessy Jr Tesoro 23:48.7 7:56 8/12 20/44 5/5 21:57 21:57
74 Shae Simpson Sr Tesoro 23:50.1 7:57 9/12 21/44 5/5 22:26 22:34 22:26
75 Yasmine Elshenawi Jr Trabuco Hills 23:50.6 7:57
76 Jessica Redden Jr Tesoro 23:50.7 7:57 10/12 23/44 5/5
77 Madison Gersten Jr Trabuco Hills 23:52.3 7:57
78 Kathryn Georgi Sr San Clemente 24:12 8:04
79 Lucy Ashton Jr Trabuco Hills 24:28.8 8:10
80 Sienna Falvo Sr San Clemente 24:29.8 8:10
81 Alexandra Taylor Sr San Clemente 24:31.8 8:11
82 Lauren Melendez Jr Capo Valley 24:35.5 8:12
83 Areli Raya-Castro Jr Tesoro 24:45.7 8:15 11/12 27/44 5/5 22:15 22:15 22:15
84 Rayanna Paxton Jr San Clemente 24:47.4 8:16
85 Sophia Medina Jr Trabuco Hills 24:50.8 8:17
86 Allison Solis Sr San Clemente 24:50.9 8:17
87 Colette Troughton Jr San Clemente 24:58.7 8:20
88 Christa Soryal Jr Capo Valley 25:10.2 8:23
89 Jackie Edinger Jr Capo Valley 25:10.4 8:23
90 Amy Gomez Jr San Clemente 25:19.1 8:26
91 Olivia Morales Jr San Clemente 25:29.4 8:30
92 Karla Rodriguez Sr Capo Valley 25:49.8 8:37
93 Kristen Hsiao Sr Trabuco Hills 25:52.1 8:37
94 Anneliese Hartling So Trabuco Hills 26:22.5 8:48
95 Laura Perez Jr San Clemente 26:50.8 8:57
96 Victoria Blumer Jr San Clemente 26:56.5 8:59
97 Kaitlin Mcelheny Jr Trabuco Hills 26:58.9 9:00
98 Bailey Miller Sr Trabuco Hills 27:10.4 9:03
99 Erin Flores Jr Capo Valley 27:15.4 9:05
100 Audrey Mandagie Jr Capo Valley 27:16.5 9:06
101 Alina Herr Sr San Clemente 27:22.6 9:08
102 Sara Pourmand Jr Capo Valley 27:36.5 9:12
103 Ryanna Sullivan Sr San Clemente 28:21.9 9:27
104 Sara Romero Jr San Clemente 28:42.1 9:34
105 Maria Juarez Sr Capo Valley 28:56.3 9:39
106 Sarah Kulpa Sr Trabuco Hills 29:56.8 9:59
107 Selena Sierra Jr San Clemente 30:02 10:01
108 Clare Roy Jr Tesoro 31:05.7 10:22 12/12 44/44 5/5 25:46 25:46 25:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:59
96:01
19:12
6:24
23 Emily Harper
Jr
18:41
6:14
1
Lauren Morabito
Jr
18:53
6:18
3
Brooke Dorsey
Sr
19:14
6:25
4
Bailey Montano
Sr
19:33
6:31
6
Katherine Hoolihan
Jr
19:40
6:33
9
Tessa Williams
Sr
19:41
6:34
10
Sarina Shakori
Sr
19:42
6:34
11
2 San Clemente
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:33
99:06
19:49
6:36
66 Sara Kebede
Sr
18:52
6:17
2
Summer Wallen
Sr
19:33
6:31
7
Adrienne Granados
Jr
20:04
6:41
17
Danielle Pruitt
Jr
20:12
6:44
18
Jessica Erickson
Jr
20:25
6:48
22
Kendra Dand
Sr
20:28
6:49
23
Susanne Riley
Sr
20:44
6:55
27
3 Trabuco Hills
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:51
99:38
19:56
6:39
71 Alyssa Fernandez
Jr
19:28
6:29
5
Delanie Eng
Jr
19:43
6:34
12
Evan Stockdale
Sr
19:54
6:38
14
Maria Bannister
Jr
20:14
6:45
19
Alyssa Schleger
Jr
20:19
6:46
21
Stephanie Lowe
Sr
20:29
6:50
24
Jessica Purnell
Jr
20:35
6:52
26
4 Capo Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:23
101:43
20:21
6:47
101 Morgan Frobe
Sr
19:36
6:32
8
Katelyn King
Sr
19:57
6:39
16
Rachel Oberschelp
Jr
20:18
6:46
20
Liliana Rehorn
Sr
20:53
6:58
28
Megan Perry
Jr
20:59
7:00
29
Kendall Bush
Jr
21:00
7:00
30
Jessie Thronburg
Sr
21:01
7:00
31
5 Tesoro
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:40
104:09
20:50
6:57
118 Kylee Webster
Jr
19:49
6:36
13
Erica Liem
Jr
19:57
6:39
15
Kendall Donaldson
Sr
20:34
6:51
25
Charly Turner
Sr
21:20
7:07
32
Raeanne Cendejas
Sr
22:29
7:30
33
Emily Mckenna
Jr
22:46
7:35
34
Olivia Benice
Jr
23:31
7:50
35
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:57
102:46
20:33
6:51
39 Tessa Williams
Sr
19:41
6:34
1
Sarina Shakori
Sr
19:42
6:34
2
Jennifer Torres
Jr
20:43
6:54
6
Paige Fohl
Jr
21:02
7:01
11
Taylor Slagle
Jr
21:38
7:13
19
Sam Dayak
Jr
21:45
7:15
20
Kimmie Ryznal
Jr
22:30
7:30
24
2 Trabuco Hills
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:56
104:33
20:55
6:58
46 Stephanie Lowe
Sr
20:29
6:50
4
Jessica Purnell
Jr
20:35
6:52
5
Gabrielle Delayo
Jr
20:48
6:56
8
Rachel Stillman
Sr
21:16
7:05
14
Karissa Hess
Jr
21:25
7:08
15
Naomi Fein
Jr
21:27
7:09
18
Amanda Mills
Jr
21:46
7:15
22
3 San Clemente
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:58
105:10
21:02
7:01
55 Kendra Dand
Sr
20:28
6:49
3
Susanne Riley
Sr
20:44
6:55
7
Kayla Chriss
Jr
21:06
7:02
12
Hailey Smith
Sr
21:25
7:08
16
Briana Lehman
Sr
21:27
7:09
17
Hayley Richardson
Jr
22:04
7:21
23
Elizabeth Graber
Jr
22:50
7:37
27
4 Capo Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:33
107:33
21:31
7:10
78 Kendall Bush
Jr
21:00
7:00
9
Jessie Thronburg
Sr
21:01
7:00
10
Lizette Cruz
Sr
21:13
7:04
13
Dana Hanrahan
Sr
21:46
7:15
21
Monica Youseff
Jr
22:33
7:31
25
Kaitlyn De Jesus
Jr
23:03
7:41
28
Megan Fisher
Jr
23:05
7:42
29
5 Tesoro
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:04
117:47
23:33
7:51
152 Emily Mckenna
Jr
22:46
7:35
26
Olivia Benice
Jr
23:31
7:50
30
Alexandra Shaughnessy
Jr
23:49
7:56
31
Shae Simpson
Sr
23:50
7:57
32
Jessica Redden
Jr
23:51
7:57
33
Areli Raya-Castro
Jr
24:46
8:15
34
Clare Roy
Jr
31:06
10:22
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kayla Tresser Fr Capo Valley 20:16.3 6:45
2 Camille Perkins Fr Dana Hills 20:29.2 6:50
3 Celine Abell Fr San Clemente 20:34.6 6:52
4 Marissa Bass Fr Capo Valley 20:37.4 6:52
5 Mckenna Brownell Fr San Clemente 20:50.9 6:57
6 Savannah Snell Fr Capo Valley 20:51.6 6:57
7 Erin Purnell Fr Trabuco Hills 21:01.3 7:00
8 Charlotte Ranson Fr San Clemente 21:06.3 7:02
9 Stephanie Arnoldo Fr Capo Valley 21:14.5 7:05
10 Madison Mc Grann Fr Trabuco Hills 21:16.7 7:06
11 Hannah Kroger Fr Capo Valley 21:31.5 7:11
12 Alexandra Alex Garro Fr Trabuco Hills 21:43.7 7:15
13 Noelle Obrien Fr Dana Hills 21:50.5 7:17
14 Christina Wright Fr Dana Hills 21:58.7 7:20
15 Chloe Schmitz Fr Trabuco Hills 22:14.8 7:25
16 Emily Cross Fr Trabuco Hills 22:20 7:27
17 Angelica Grady Fr Tesoro 22:20.2 7:27 1/13 15/44 5/5
18 Kaitlin Carroll Fr Capo Valley 22:33.8 7:31
19 Makayla Stevens Fr Capo Valley 22:36.3 7:32
20 Ally Buehler Fr Dana Hills 22:40.9 7:34
21 Madeline Burakoff Fr Capo Valley 22:47.9 7:36
22 Tatum Sandzimier Fr Capo Valley 22:53.6 7:38
23 Delany Boles Fr Capo Valley 22:55.1 7:38
24 Rebecca Stillman Fr Trabuco Hills 22:59.7 7:40
25 Natalie Pacheco Fr Trabuco Hills 23:01.9 7:41
26 Ellese Calderwood Fr San Clemente 23:04.3 7:41
27 Shannon Smith Fr Trabuco Hills 23:06.7 7:42
28 Sienna Serrao Fr Dana Hills 23:09.2 7:43
29 Claire O'melveney Fr Dana Hills 23:15.1 7:45
30 Maribel Castanon Fr Capo Valley 23:16 7:45
31 Olivia Jackson Fr Trabuco Hills 23:16.3 7:45
32 Danielle Winters Fr Dana Hills 23:26.6 7:49
33 Savannah Tait Fr San Clemente 23:38.8 7:53
34 Zoe Baral Fr Tesoro 23:50.2 7:57 2/13 22/44 5/5
35 Kate Moncur Fr Trabuco Hills 23:52.7 7:58
36 Sara Newsom Fr Trabuco Hills 23:53.2 7:58
37 Sara Bageant Fr San Clemente 23:58.9 8:00
38 Jesse Evans Fr Trabuco Hills 24:02.1 8:01
39 Quincy Philbin Fr Dana Hills 24:11.5 8:04
40 Ashley Decollibus Fr San Clemente 24:15.2 8:05
41 Kirsten Davis Fr Trabuco Hills 24:17.8 8:06
42 Hailey Miller Fr San Clemente 24:19.9 8:07
43 Charlotte Mcgehee Fr San Clemente 24:20.3 8:07
44 Mckenna Ray Fr San Clemente 24:20.9 8:07
45 Micaela Richardson Fr Tesoro 24:44.3 8:15 3/13 26/44 5/5
46 Samantha Carroll Fr Capo Valley 24:49.8 8:17
47 Britton Friedman Fr Capo Valley 24:50.7 8:17
48 Micziely Silva Fr Trabuco Hills 24:53.4 8:18
49 Loren Doney Fr Trabuco Hills 25:06.8 8:22
50 Karli Kendall Fr San Clemente 25:07 8:22
51 Renee Lee Fr Capo Valley 25:12.5 8:24
52 Brynn Pack Fr Tesoro 25:17.4 8:26 4/13 28/44 5/5
53 Emily Leopold Fr Tesoro 25:22.8 8:28 5/13 29/44 5/5
54 Caroline Brandt Fr San Clemente 25:24.5 8:28
55 Sarah Tamura Fr Tesoro 25:27 8:29 6/13 30/44 5/5
56 Grace Mohiuddin Fr Tesoro 25:28.8 8:30 7/13 32/44 5/5
57 Emily Vollert Fr Trabuco Hills 25:30.7 8:30
58 Keely Mc Laughlin Fr Trabuco Hills 25:30.7 8:30
59 Isabel Harper Fr Tesoro 25:32.5 8:31 8/13 33/44 5/5
60 Karenna Rehorn Fr Capo Valley 25:32.8 8:31
61 Kimie Barragan Fr Tesoro 25:34.2 8:31 9/13 34/44 4/5
62 Alexis Dimond Fr San Clemente 25:42.6 8:34
63 Claire Li Fr Trabuco Hills 25:43.3 8:34
64 Sabrina Michalow Fr Capo Valley 25:45.8 8:35
65 Sabrina Del Rosario Fr Trabuco Hills 25:46.5 8:36
66 Natalie Nancarrow Fr Trabuco Hills 25:48.6 8:36
67 Sydney Pounds Fr Dana Hills 25:52.6 8:38
68 Jessica Coleman Fr Tesoro 26:28.5 8:50 10/13 40/44 4/5
69 Kaitlynn Heneggeler Fr Trabuco Hills 26:35.4 8:52
70 Caressa De Quardo Fr Trabuco Hills 26:46.1 8:55
71 Stephanie Kusto Fr Capo Valley 26:52 8:57
72 Mckenna Leventhal Fr Dana Hills 27:01.7 9:01
73 Wednesday Almero Fr Trabuco Hills 27:02.7 9:01
74 Veronica Luke Fr Trabuco Hills 27:03.3 9:01
75 Cecilia Cece Santos Fr Trabuco Hills 27:51 9:17
76 Jazmyn Wallington Fr Trabuco Hills 27:51.5 9:17
77 Carol Luna Fr Trabuco Hills 27:52.2 9:17
78 Karsyn Hannay Fr Tesoro 28:10.6 9:24 11/13 41/44 4/4
79 Noelle Bannigan Fr Tesoro 28:10.9 9:24 12/13 42/44 4/4
80 Meena Hoshmand Fr Capo Valley 28:16.3 9:25
81 Emily Africa Fr San Clemente 28:22.6 9:28
82 Hannah Nowak Fr San Clemente 28:23.7 9:28
83 Mariah Hernandez Fr San Clemente 28:28.6 9:30
84 Julia Wilson Fr Tesoro 28:37.6 9:33 13/13 43/44 4/4
85 Sheila Walsh Fr Trabuco Hills 28:39.4 9:33
86 Sophie Rodriguez Fr Capo Valley 28:39.9 9:33
87 Kasey Sandoval Fr Trabuco Hills 28:59.2 9:40
88 Hailey Distor Fr Trabuco Hills 29:01.7 9:41
89 Taylor Ortiz Fr Trabuco Hills 29:28.1 9:49
90 Aneesha Pagaria Fr Trabuco Hills 29:29.5 9:50
91 Sandy Perkins Fr San Clemente 29:43.2 9:54
92 Erin Beall Fr Trabuco Hills 29:45.1 9:55
93 Sabina Domingo Fr Trabuco Hills 30:11.5 10:04
94 Rachel Vander Meade Fr Trabuco Hills 30:22.7 10:08
95 Journey Fishbeck Fr Capo Valley 30:24.2 10:08
96 Lindsey Dobrowolski Fr Capo Valley 30:35.6 10:12
97 Alisha Nagarkar Fr Capo Valley 31:03.2 10:21
98 Kaylie Smith Fr Trabuco Hills 31:56.9 10:39
99 Catherine Glass Fr San Clemente 35:25.1 11:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capo Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:15
104:31
20:54
6:58
31 Kayla Tresser
Fr
20:16
6:45
1
Marissa Bass
Fr
20:37
6:52
4
Savannah Snell
Fr
20:52
6:57
6
Stephanie Arnoldo
Fr
21:15
7:05
9
Hannah Kroger
Fr
21:32
7:11
11
Kaitlin Carroll
Fr
22:34
7:31
18
Makayla Stevens
Fr
22:36
7:32
19
2 Trabuco Hills
4-4-3-3-2
Gap: 1:19
108:37
21:43
7:14
60 Erin Purnell
Fr
21:01
7:00
7
Madison Mc Grann
Fr
21:17
7:06
10
Alexandra Alex Garro
Fr
21:44
7:15
12
Chloe Schmitz
Fr
22:15
7:25
15
Emily Cross
Fr
22:20
7:27
16
Rebecca Stillman
Fr
23:00
7:40
21
Natalie Pacheco
Fr
23:02
7:41
22
3 San Clemente
3-2-2-2-3
Gap: 3:04
109:15
21:51
7:17
66 Celine Abell
Fr
20:35
6:52
3
Mckenna Brownell
Fr
20:51
6:57
5
Charlotte Ranson
Fr
21:06
7:02
8
Ellese Calderwood
Fr
23:04
7:41
23
Savannah Tait
Fr
23:39
7:53
27
Sara Bageant
Fr
23:59
8:00
29
Ashley Decollibus
Fr
24:15
8:05
30
4 Dana Hills
2-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:40
110:09
22:02
7:21
73 Camille Perkins
Fr
20:29
6:50
2
Noelle Obrien
Fr
21:51
7:17
13
Christina Wright
Fr
21:59
7:20
14
Ally Buehler
Fr
22:41
7:34
20
Sienna Serrao
Fr
23:09
7:43
24
Claire O'melveney
Fr
23:15
7:45
25
Danielle Winters
Fr
23:27
7:49
26
5 Tesoro
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:03
121:35
24:19
8:06
141 Angelica Grady
Fr
22:20
7:27
17
Zoe Baral
Fr
23:50
7:57
28
Micaela Richardson
Fr
24:44
8:15
31
Brynn Pack
Fr
25:17
8:26
32
Emily Leopold
Fr
25:23
8:28
33
Sarah Tamura
Fr
25:27
8:29
34
Grace Mohiuddin
Fr
25:29
8:30
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capo Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:21
113:47
22:45
7:35
15 Kaitlin Carroll
Fr
22:34
7:31
1
Makayla Stevens
Fr
22:36
7:32
2
Madeline Burakoff
Fr
22:48
7:36
3
Tatum Sandzimier
Fr
22:54
7:38
4
Delany Boles
Fr
22:55
7:38
5
Maribel Castanon
Fr
23:16
7:45
10
Samantha Carroll
Fr
24:50
8:17
22
2 Trabuco Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:53
116:17
23:15
7:45
45 Rebecca Stillman
Fr
23:00
7:40
6
Natalie Pacheco
Fr
23:02
7:41
7
Shannon Smith
Fr
23:07
7:42
8
Olivia Jackson
Fr
23:16
7:45
11
Kate Moncur
Fr
23:53
7:58
13
Sara Newsom
Fr
23:53
7:58
14
Jesse Evans
Fr
24:02
8:01
16
3 San Clemente
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:22
121:15
24:15
8:05
93 Sara Bageant
Fr
23:59
8:00
15
Ashley Decollibus
Fr
24:15
8:05
18
Hailey Miller
Fr
24:20
8:07
19
Charlotte Mcgehee
Fr
24:20
8:07
20
Mckenna Ray
Fr
24:21
8:07
21
Karli Kendall
Fr
25:07
8:22
23
Caroline Brandt
Fr
25:25
8:28
24
4 Dana Hills
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 3:47
123:48
24:46
8:15
98 Claire O'melveney
Fr
23:15
7:45
9
Danielle Winters
Fr
23:27
7:49
12
Quincy Philbin
Fr
24:12
8:04
17
Sydney Pounds
Fr
25:53
8:38
29
Mckenna Leventhal
Fr
27:02
9:01
31








5 Tesoro
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:02
128:31
25:42
8:34
136 Sarah Tamura
Fr
25:27
8:29
25
Grace Mohiuddin
Fr
25:29
8:30
26
Isabel Harper
Fr
25:33
8:31
27
Kimie Barragan
Fr
25:34
8:31
28
Jessica Coleman
Fr
26:29
8:50
30
Karsyn Hannay
Fr
28:11
9:24
32
Noelle Bannigan
Fr
28:11
9:24
33
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.