Tesoro Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/21/06

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Allison, Liz So So 25:04 8:33 2.93 61/117 2/3 12/16 15/24 21:54 21:54 21:54
Barnhart, Rebecc Fr Fr 23:41 8:05 2.93 34/115 1/4 9/16 15/28 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Bui, Kayla Sr V 23:57 8:10 2.93 128/155 5/5 10/16 18/23 20:25 21:35 20:25
Harlan, Jessie Fr Fr 26:13 8:57 2.93 95/115 4/4 15/16 12/14
James, Jessica Fr Fr 25:49 8:49 2.93 87/115 3/4 13/16 14/14
Jensen, Darcie Sr JV 22:49 7:47 2.93 37/136 2/4 6/16 7/26 22:55
(0:06,0.4)
22:55
(0:06,0.4)
22:55
(0:06,0.4)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Kelpe, Jenny Sr JV 28:09 9:36 2.93 120/136 4/4 16/16 13/16 24:23 24:23 24:23
Magnus, Melanie Jr JV 22:43 7:45 2.93 36/136 1/4 5/16 14/29
Mazzolla, Alyssa So V 21:44 7:25 2.93 90/155 4/5 4/16 13/24 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Mendoza, Mariel So So 26:01 8:53 2.93 80/117 3/3 14/16 15/19 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Michalek, Kimbe So So 23:30 8:01 2.93 39/117 1/3 8/16 19/30 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Osberg, Christin Jr JV 23:10 7:54 2.93 46/136 3/4 7/16 8/23 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Parsons, Rebecca So V 20:20 6:56 2.93 33/155 1/5 1/16 15/26
Perry, Megan Fr V 21:21 7:17 2.93 79/155 3/5 3/16 14/25
Powers, Chelsea Fr Fr 23:59 8:11 2.93 38/115 2/4 11/16 9/20
Vidmar, Kathryn So V 21:14 7:15 2.93 72/155 2/5 2/16 16/26 21:45
(0:31,2.4)
21:45
(0:31,2.4)
21:45
(0:31,2.4)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 15/23 108:36
3:37
2.93 7:25 6:56 8:10 384 6:39 98:38 101:34 98:38 Rebecca Parsons (31), Kathryn Vidmar (69), Megan Perry (76), Alyssa Mazzolla (87), Kayla Bui (121)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Elizabeth Coe Jr Fountain Valley 17:29 5:58
2 Katja Goldring Jr Hamilton (la) 17:51 6:06
3 Alex Dunne So San Clemente 18:39 6:22
4 Keena Kohl Jr Esperanza 19:13 6:34
5 Nicole Giove Jr Fountain Valley 19:19 6:36
6 Valerie Acevedo Sr Upland 19:21 6:36
7 Ashley Richie Sr Silverado (vv) 19:23 6:37
8 Brooke Russell Sr Hart 19:24 6:37
9 Chels Schneider Fr Castro Valley 19:30 6:39
10 Sylvia Do Sr Fountain Valley 19:35 6:41
11 Courtne Carder Sr Esperanza 19:36 6:41
12 Diana Evans Fr Upland 19:38 6:42
13 Sandra Flores So El Rancho 19:38 6:42
14 Elizabeth Ramos Jr Redlands 19:41 6:43
15 Carina Mendoza Fr Madera 19:45 6:44
16 Laura Wells Sr Fountain Valley 19:49 6:46
17 Natalie Galvan So El Rancho 19:54 6:48
18 Amy Lu Jr Esperanza 19:56 6:48
19 Alisha Brown Fr Madera 19:56 6:48
20 Lauren Evans Sr Redlands 20:01 6:50
21 Andrea Bower Fr San Clemente 20:02 6:50
22 Emily Dunn Sr Esperanza 20:03 6:51
23 Wendy Cohen Sr Canyon (cc) 20:04 6:51
24 Katherin Gomez Jr Rubidoux 20:07 6:52
25 Kelley Breen Jr San Clemente 20:09 6:53
26 Hayle Parkinson Fr Canyon (cc) 20:09 6:53
27 Chr Cheung-lau Sr Upland 20:10 6:53
28 Sara Taylor Fr Silverado (vv) 20:11 6:53
29 Tiana Franzetti Fr Esperanza 20:12 6:54
30 Tania Mendoza Jr El Rancho 20:15 6:55
31 Sarah Gonzalez Jr Redlands 20:17 6:55
32 Emily Hamilton So Clovis East 20:19 6:56
33 Rebecca Parsons So Tesoro 20:20 6:56 1/5 1/16 15/26
34 Stephani Estrada Jr Madera 20:24 6:58
35 Brianna Bentley Sr Los Osos 20:24 6:58
36 Ama Chouinard Fr Castro Valley 20:25 6:58
37 Alyssa Davila Sr Upland 20:26 6:58
38 Danic Rosendale So Vista Murrieta 20:26 6:58
39 Alyss Hernandez Sr Vista Murrieta 20:26 6:58
40 Alice Perez Jr El Rancho 20:27 6:59
41 Veronica Galvan Sr El Rancho 20:28 6:59
42 Brianna Gara Sr Vista Murrieta 20:29 6:59
43 Meredith Robie Jr Redlands 20:30 7:00
44 Hillary Hinkle Jr San Clemente 20:30 7:00
45 Lauren Jacobs So Redlands 20:31 7:00
46 Kelly Davidson So Esperanza 20:32 7:00
47 Alex Clancy Jr San Clemente 20:32 7:00
48 Karlina Beringer Jr Castro Valley 20:32 7:00
49 Chr Terracciano So Canyon (cc) 20:34 7:01
50 Jinah Yang Jr Hamilton (la) 20:35 7:02
51 Sonia Flores Sr El Rancho 20:36 7:02
52 Anna Edwards Jr Los Osos 20:37 7:02
53 Samant Borman So Redlands 20:38 7:03
54 Kelsey Smith So Buchanan 20:39 7:03
55 Nico Mccormick Jr Royal (sv) 20:47 7:06
56 Rebecc Albarran Sr Royal (sv) 20:48 7:06
57 Nicole Black Sr Royal (sv) 20:48 7:06
58 Missy Bunn Jr Royal (sv) 20:48 7:06
59 Katrina Mcgraw Sr Madera 20:48 7:06
60 Sierra Yoakum Jr Royal (sv) 20:50 7:07
61 Hannah Fillas So Canyon (cc) 20:50 7:07
62 Mallori Jurenec Fr Upland 20:55 7:08
63 Logan Benge So Redlands 20:57 7:09
64 Alex Diaddezio Sr Esperanza 20:59 7:10
65 Jenna Perea Sr Canyon (cc) 21:00 7:10
66 A Katchadourian So Clovis East 21:02 7:11
67 Katie O'connel So Royal (sv) 21:06 7:12
68 Melissa Edwards So Los Osos 21:08 7:13
69 Jessica Berenda So San Clemente 21:10 7:13
70 Lexie Bravo So Los Osos 21:11 7:14
71 Stephanie Carr So Upland 21:13 7:14
72 Kathryn Vidmar So Tesoro 21:14 7:15 2/5 2/16 16/26 21:45
(0:31)
21:45
(0:31)
21:45
(0:31)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
73 Natasha Shah So Clovis East 21:16 7:15
74 Toni Norton Jr Montclair 21:16 7:15
75 Kimber Sherman Jr Fountain Valley 21:17 7:16
76 Tabith Gonzalez So Belmont 21:18 7:16
77 Katie Kuykendall Sr Hart 21:19 7:17
78 Ra Prado-olmos So Vista Murrieta 21:21 7:17
79 Megan Perry Fr Tesoro 21:21 7:17 3/5 3/16 14/25
80 Heidi Diaz Sr Glendale 21:23 7:18
81 Cindy Orrala Sr El Rancho 21:29 7:20
82 Kathryn Carvin Fr Castro Valley 21:34 7:22
83 Stephani Frausto Jr Madera 21:34 7:22
84 Noelle Janzen Sr Buchanan 21:36 7:22
85 Marissa Sharif Jr Upland 21:36 7:22
86 Chani Storm So Vista Murrieta 21:38 7:23
87 Hanna Winokur Fr San Clemente 21:39 7:23
88 Crystal Renteria So Madera 21:40 7:24
89 Maggi Mcduffee Jr Fountain Valley 21:42 7:24
90 Alyssa Mazzolla So Tesoro 21:44 7:25 4/5 4/16 13/24 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
91 Katie Cruz Jr Buchanan 21:49 7:27
92 Kelsey Taylor Jr Buchanan 21:52 7:28
93 Francin Jaramillo Sr Hart 21:53 7:28
94 Kwai Philpott Jr Castro Valley 21:53 7:28
95 Carissa Brown Sr Trabuco Hills 21:54 7:28
96 Christi Jaramillo Sr Hart 21:55 7:29
97 Anna Cardenas Fr Bloomington 21:56 7:29
98 Meli Hernandez Jr Silverado (vv) 22:08 7:33
99 Caitlin Coomber Jr Vista Murrieta 22:09 7:34
100 Claudia Chavez Sr Bloomington 22:10 7:34
101 Anya Watford So Los Osos 22:11 7:34
102 Kaitl Santisteban Jr Castro Valley 22:14 7:35
103 Cruz Gabi So Santa Monica 22:15 7:36
104 Aman Gonzalez So Madera 22:18 7:37
105 Adriana Jaime Sr Montclair 22:23 7:38
106 Hanna Yang Jr Hamilton (la) 22:32 7:41
107 Arianna Celis Sr Rancho Verde 22:36 7:43
108 Pam Macleod Fr Castro Valley 22:36 7:43
109 Katie Bathgate Fr Bloomington 22:37 7:43
110 Nancy Mora Sr Bloomington 22:38 7:43
111 Moniqu Hoover Jr Silverado (vv) 22:38 7:43
112 Kristina Taylor Jr Vista Murrieta 22:44 7:46
113 Michell Mercado Jr Montclair 22:48 7:47
114 Ky Macfadyen So Clovis East 22:48 7:47
115 Stephanie Oyler Sr Los Osos 22:55 7:49
116 Maria Garcia Jr Montclair 22:55 7:49
117 Meagh O'meara Fr Clovis East 22:57 7:50
118 Alex Androetti Sr Buchanan 23:00 7:51
119 Melissa Metcalf Sr Hart 23:06 7:53
120 Cariss Cardenas Sr Montclair 23:09 7:54
121 Heathe Ramirez Sr Trabuco Hills 23:21 7:58
122 Brittany Manuel Sr Los Osos 23:24 7:59
123 Jasmine Concha Jr Rancho Verde 23:25 8:00
124 Amanda Aviles Jr Silverado (vv) 23:33 8:02
125 Erica Ibarra Jr Rubidoux 23:45 8:06
126 Maia Gonzalez Jr Clovis East 23:51 8:08
127 Jessica Gonzales Fr Clovis East 23:56 8:10
128 Kayla Bui Sr Tesoro 23:57 8:10 5/5 10/16 18/23 20:25 21:35 20:25
129 Veronic Debruin Jr Rancho Verde 24:01 8:12
130 Courtney Hall Jr Hart 24:01 8:12
131 Jennife Espinoza Fr Bloomington 24:03 8:12
132 Stovall Stevie Fr Santa Monica 24:07 8:14
133 Stacy Smith Jr Rubidoux 24:12 8:16
134 Gonzale Karissa Jr Santa Monica 24:18 8:18
135 Meaghan Loebig Sr Hart 24:25 8:20
136 Kelsey Harris Jr Canyon (cc) 24:26 8:20
137 Victoria Jimenez So Silverado (vv) 24:31 8:22
138 Lyman Amy Fr Santa Monica 24:33 8:23
139 Hannah Raubolt So Bloomington 24:37 8:24
140 Guadal Torijano Jr Belmont 24:39 8:25
141 Morrison Beth So Santa Monica 24:51 8:29
142 Luz Alvarado Sr Belmont 24:52 8:29
143 Malerie Gomez Sr Bloomington 24:53 8:30
144 Debbie Ruiz Sr Montclair 25:06 8:34
145 Lucrec Sebastian Jr Belmont 25:13 8:36
146 Hen Movsessian Jr Glendale 25:17 8:38
147 Daniel Carmody Sr Canyon (cc) 25:35 8:44
148 Nun Arutyunyan Jr Glendale 25:40 8:46
149 Desiy Argueta Jr Belmont 25:41 8:46
150 Ariana Ramirez Jr Rancho Verde 25:59 8:52
151 Alyson Barnes Sr Rubidoux 26:12 8:57
152 Sed Arutyunyan Jr Glendale 26:34 9:04
153 Yannina Casillas Sr Rancho Verde 26:42 9:07
154 Hilda Huezo So Belmont 26:43 9:07
155 C Dersarkissian Jr Glendale 26:46 9:08
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Esperanza
3-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:59
99:00
19:48
6:45
78 Keena Kohl
Jr
19:13
6:34
3
Courtne Carder
Sr
19:36
6:41
10
Amy Lu
Jr
19:56
6:48
17
Emily Dunn
Sr
20:03
6:51
21
Tiana Franzetti
Fr
20:12
6:54
27








2 Fountain Valley
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 3:48
97:29
19:30
6:39
101 Elizabeth Coe
Jr
17:29
5:58
1
Nicole Giove
Jr
19:19
6:36
4
Sylvia Do
Sr
19:35
6:41
9
Laura Wells
Sr
19:49
6:46
15
Kimber Sherman
Jr
21:17
7:16
72








3 San Clemente
2-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:53
99:52
19:58
6:49
132 Alex Dunne
So
18:39
6:22
2
Andrea Bower
Fr
20:02
6:50
20
Kelley Breen
Jr
20:09
6:53
23
Hillary Hinkle
Jr
20:30
7:00
42
Alex Clancy
Jr
20:32
7:00
45








4 El Rancho
8-5-5-5-4
Gap: 0:50
100:42
20:08
6:52
133 Sandra Flores
So
19:38
6:42
12
Natalie Galvan
So
19:54
6:48
16
Tania Mendoza
Jr
20:15
6:55
28
Alice Perez
Jr
20:27
6:59
38
Veronica Galvan
Sr
20:28
6:59
39








5 Upland
4-3-3-3-5
Gap: 1:34
100:30
20:06
6:52
135 Valerie Acevedo
Sr
19:21
6:36
5
Diana Evans
Fr
19:38
6:42
11
Chr Cheung-lau
Sr
20:10
6:53
25
Alyssa Davila
Sr
20:26
6:58
35
Mallori Jurenec
Fr
20:55
7:08
59








6 Redlands
9-7-6-6-6
Gap: 0:50
101:00
20:12
6:54
145 Elizabeth Ramos
Jr
19:41
6:43
13
Lauren Evans
Sr
20:01
6:50
19
Sarah Gonzalez
Jr
20:17
6:55
29
Meredith Robie
Jr
20:30
7:00
41
Lauren Jacobs
So
20:31
7:00
43








7 Madera
10-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:49
102:27
20:29
7:00
200 Carina Mendoza
Fr
19:45
6:44
14
Alisha Brown
Fr
19:56
6:48
18
Stephani Estrada
Jr
20:24
6:58
32
Katrina Mcgraw
Sr
20:48
7:06
56
Stephani Frausto
Jr
21:34
7:22
80








8 Canyon (cc)
11-10-9-8-8
Gap: 0:56
102:37
20:31
7:00
213 Wendy Cohen
Sr
20:04
6:51
22
Hayle Parkinson
Fr
20:09
6:53
24
Chr Terracciano
So
20:34
7:01
47
Hannah Fillas
So
20:50
7:07
58
Jenna Perea
Sr
21:00
7:10
62








9 Castro Valley
7-9-8-9-9
Gap: 2:23
103:54
20:47
7:06
258 Chels Schneider
Fr
19:30
6:39
8
Ama Chouinard
Fr
20:25
6:58
34
Karlina Beringer
Jr
20:32
7:00
46
Kathryn Carvin
Fr
21:34
7:22
79
Kwai Philpott
Jr
21:53
7:28
91








10 Vista Murrieta
15-11-10-10-10
Gap: 1:12
104:20
20:52
7:07
271 Danic Rosendale
So
20:26
6:58
36
Alyss Hernandez
Sr
20:26
6:58
37
Brianna Gara
Sr
20:29
6:59
40
Ra Prado-olmos
So
21:21
7:17
75
Chani Storm
So
21:38
7:23
83








10 Royal (sv)
17-16-13-11-10
Gap: 0:03
104:01
20:48
7:06
271 Nico Mccormick
Jr
20:47
7:06
52
Rebecc Albarran
Sr
20:48
7:06
53
Nicole Black
Sr
20:48
7:06
54
Missy Bunn
Jr
20:48
7:06
55
Sierra Yoakum
Jr
20:50
7:07
57








12 Los Osos
14-13-12-11-12
Gap: 1:47
105:31
21:06
7:12
311 Brianna Bentley
Sr
20:24
6:58
33
Anna Edwards
Jr
20:37
7:02
49
Melissa Edwards
So
21:08
7:13
65
Lexie Bravo
So
21:11
7:14
67
Anya Watford
So
22:11
7:34
97








13 Silverado (vv)
5-7-11-13-13
Gap: 4:10
107:53
21:35
7:22
350 Ashley Richie
Sr
19:23
6:37
6
Sara Taylor
Fr
20:11
6:53
26
Meli Hernandez
Jr
22:08
7:33
94
Moniqu Hoover
Jr
22:38
7:43
106
Amanda Aviles
Jr
23:33
8:02
118








14 Hart
6-12-15-14-14
Gap: 3:42
107:37
21:31
7:21
377 Brooke Russell
Sr
19:24
6:37
7
Katie Kuykendall
Sr
21:19
7:17
74
Francin Jaramillo
Sr
21:53
7:28
90
Christi Jaramillo
Sr
21:55
7:29
92
Melissa Metcalf
Sr
23:06
7:53
114








15 Clovis East
12-14-14-16-15
Gap: 2:38
108:22
21:40
7:24
384 Emily Hamilton
So
20:19
6:56
30
A Katchadourian
So
21:02
7:11
63
Natasha Shah
So
21:16
7:15
70
Ky Macfadyen
So
22:48
7:47
109
Meagh O'meara
Fr
22:57
7:50
112








15 Tesoro
13-15-16-14-15
Gap: 3:37
108:36
21:43
7:25
384 Rebecca Parsons
So
20:20
6:56
31
Kathryn Vidmar
So
21:14
7:15
69
Megan Perry
Fr
21:21
7:17
76
Alyssa Mazzolla
So
21:44
7:25
87
Kayla Bui
Sr
23:57
8:10
121








17 Buchanan
16-17-17-17-17
Gap: 2:21
108:56
21:47
7:26
422 Kelsey Smith
So
20:39
7:03
51
Noelle Janzen
Sr
21:36
7:22
81
Katie Cruz
Jr
21:49
7:27
88
Kelsey Taylor
Jr
21:52
7:28
89
Alex Androetti
Sr
23:00
7:51
113








18 Montclair
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:53
112:31
22:30
7:41
506 Toni Norton
Jr
21:16
7:15
71
Adriana Jaime
Sr
22:23
7:38
101
Michell Mercado
Jr
22:48
7:47
108
Maria Garcia
Jr
22:55
7:49
111
Cariss Cardenas
Sr
23:09
7:54
115








19 Bloomington
21-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:07
113:24
22:41
7:44
522 Anna Cardenas
Fr
21:56
7:29
93
Claudia Chavez
Sr
22:10
7:34
96
Katie Bathgate
Fr
22:37
7:43
104
Nancy Mora
Sr
22:38
7:43
105
Jennife Espinoza
Fr
24:03
8:12
124








20 Santa Monica
22-23-22-21-20
Gap: 2:36
120:04
24:01
8:12
613 Cruz Gabi
So
22:15
7:36
99
Stovall Stevie
Fr
24:07
8:14
125
Gonzale Karissa
Jr
24:18
8:18
126
Lyman Amy
Fr
24:33
8:23
130
Morrison Beth
So
24:51
8:29
133








21 Belmont
19-20-20-20-21
Gap: 4:23
121:43
24:21
8:18
617 Tabith Gonzalez
So
21:18
7:16
73
Guadal Torijano
Jr
24:39
8:25
132
Luz Alvarado
Sr
24:52
8:29
134
Lucrec Sebastian
Jr
25:13
8:36
137
Desiy Argueta
Jr
25:41
8:46
141








22 Rancho Verde
23-22-21-22-22
Gap: 4:06
122:43
24:33
8:23
627 Arianna Celis
Sr
22:36
7:43
102
Jasmine Concha
Jr
23:25
8:00
117
Veronic Debruin
Jr
24:01
8:12
122
Ariana Ramirez
Jr
25:59
8:52
142
Yannina Casillas
Sr
26:42
9:07
144








23 Glendale
20-21-23-23-23
Gap: 5:23
125:40
25:08
8:35
644 Heidi Diaz
Sr
21:23
7:18
77
Hen Movsessian
Jr
25:17
8:38
138
Nun Arutyunyan
Jr
25:40
8:46
140
Sed Arutyunyan
Jr
26:34
9:04
143
C Dersarkissian
Jr
26:46
9:08
146








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ra Blinoff-mudd So Crescenta Valley 19:41 6:43
2 Emilie Evenson So Quartz Hill 19:58 6:49
3 Kelsey Elder So Quartz Hill 20:28 6:59
4 Robyn Hardy So Temecula Valley 20:29 6:59
5 Sabrina Rathor So Trabuco Hills 20:30 7:00
6 Laura Perez So California 20:32 7:00
7 Haylee Ham So Esperanza 20:44 7:05
8 Michell Callister So Crescenta Valley 20:46 7:05
9 Lori Hoffman So Trabuco Hills 20:59 7:10
10 Ximena Cruz So Trabuco Hills 21:04 7:11
11 Brian Freersken So El Rancho 21:20 7:17
12 Katya Ramos So Esperanza 21:24 7:18
13 Chelse Schaefer So Etiwanda 21:34 7:22
14 Tiffany Dinh So Santa Fe 21:37 7:23
15 Jenne Schefski So Los Alamitos 21:44 7:25
16 Angela Wilhite So Los Alamitos 21:47 7:26
17 Cathy Castillo So Paramount 22:03 7:32
18 Ashley Benton So Thousand Oaks 22:03 7:32
19 Leah Walden So Los Alamitos 22:11 7:34
20 Annalise O'toole So Thousand Oaks 22:18 7:37
21 Kristen Best So Redlands 22:24 7:39
22 Cecilia Lopez So North Bakersfield 22:27 7:40
23 Cassie Mejia So El Rancho 22:27 7:40
24 Michel Mendoza So El Rancho 22:30 7:41
25 Samantha Greer So Esperanza 22:31 7:41
26 Kaleigh Neild So Temecula Valley 22:38 7:43
27 Rosali Quinonez So El Rancho 22:38 7:43
28 Megan Doeding So Crescenta Valley 22:40 7:44
29 Nicole Gassner So Alta Loma 22:47 7:47
30 Jeanette Ortiz So Millikan 22:53 7:49
31 Breanne Whiat So Temecula Valley 22:56 7:50
32 Jessica Flores So California 22:56 7:50
33 Stepha Marquez So J.W. North 22:58 7:50
34 Aubree Smith So Quartz Hill 23:00 7:51
35 Allison Burwell So Quartz Hill 23:08 7:54
36 Jessica Phung So Trabuco Hills 23:13 7:55
37 Kelly Desort So Redlands 23:20 7:58
38 Jennie Tang Fr Alhambra (alh) 23:28 8:01
39 Kimbe Michalek So Tesoro 23:30 8:01 1/3 8/16 19/30 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
40 Catlin Kelly So Arcadia 23:38 8:04
41 Sarah Close So Bonita Vista 23:40 8:05
42 Claire Hauso So Redlands 23:42 8:05
43 Madeline Larsen So Esperanza 23:47 8:07
44 Kathryn Hensler So Redlands 23:50 8:08
45 Jasmine Chavez So California 23:52 8:09
46 Hannah Giclas So Trabuco Hills 23:54 8:09
47 Christine Blake So Los Alamitos 24:00 8:11
48 Carly Burgess So Chaparral 24:21 8:19
49 Paula Lacson So J.W. North 24:22 8:19
50 Christiana Finn So Los Alamitos 24:25 8:20
51 Alex Gingras So Catalina Foothills 24:28 8:21
52 Rena Repplinger So Temecula Valley 24:29 8:21
53 Jeanne Andrews So Redlands 24:30 8:22
54 Nassim Moalemi So Esperanza 24:35 8:23
55 Meagan Menzell So North Bakersfield 24:46 8:27
56 Sandi Caalim So Chaparral 24:47 8:28
57 Fresia Barrios So Esperanza 24:48 8:28
58 Lizzi Boren So Alta Loma 24:52 8:29
59 Stepha Leonard So Clovis East 24:55 8:30
60 Mariss Tessman So Crescenta Valley 24:57 8:31
61 Liz Allison So Tesoro 25:04 8:33 2/3 12/16 15/24 21:54 21:54 21:54
62 Ikeolu Adesima So Redlands 25:04 8:33
63 Hannah Frazee So Temecula Valley 25:05 8:34
64 Blan Castellanos So El Rancho 25:08 8:35
65 Mckenna Snell So Chaparral 25:09 8:35
66 Vosgueritchian So Crescenta Valley 25:18 8:38
67 Aubrey Obeji So Quartz Hill 25:22 8:39
68 Sarah Simmons So Alta Loma 25:23 8:40
69 Darlen Quezada So Paramount 25:28 8:42
70 Daisy Erickson So Redlands 25:29 8:42
71 Ericka Caldera So North Bakersfield 25:32 8:43
72 Lavi Hernandez So Redlands 25:47 8:48
73 Amber Hastings So Clovis East 25:49 8:49
74 Taryn Jeffery So Knight 25:53 8:50
75 Janice Chuang So Arcadia 25:54 8:50
76 Alexis Trent So Thousand Oaks 25:55 8:51
77 Tiffani Boone So Clovis East 25:56 8:51
78 Claudia Reyes So Millikan 25:58 8:52
79 Morgan Traut So Trabuco Hills 26:01 8:53
80 Mariel Mendoza So Tesoro 26:01 8:53 3/3 14/16 15/19 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
81 Alexan Le Hardy So Trabuco Hills 26:02 8:53
82 Madeli Derenze So Trabuco Hills 26:03 8:53
83 Melani Saunders So Redlands 26:10 8:56
84 Elise Mccallum So Los Alamitos 26:42 9:07
85 Sarah Vinopal So Arcadia 26:45 9:08
86 Charlene Green So Rancho Verde 26:49 9:09
87 Andrea Depauw So Serrano 26:56 9:12
88 Christi Martinez So Alhambra (alh) 26:57 9:12
89 Rach Hartshorn So Arcadia 26:57 9:12
90 Chihiro Ito So Arcadia 26:58 9:12
91 Meg Lamoreaux So Crescenta Valley 27:03 9:14
92 Theresa Stroop So Rancho Verde 27:04 9:14
93 Wendy Myren So Temecula Valley 27:06 9:15
94 Christy Frey So Fontana 27:08 9:16
95 Karina Chavarin So Knight 27:10 9:16
96 Liliana Amado So Millikan 27:26 9:22
97 Moni Rodriguez So El Rancho 27:28 9:22
98 Laure Gutierrez So California 27:29 9:23
99 Aman Guerrero So Knight 27:35 9:25
100 Maria Jauregui So Paramount 27:38 9:26
101 Yara Badrakhan So John Marshall 27:43 9:28
102 Emily Mc Kay So Trabuco Hills 27:51 9:30
103 Karen Huang So Arcadia 27:51 9:30
104 Heather Bacon So Crescenta Valley 27:58 9:33
105 Katie Higbee So Trabuco Hills 28:01 9:34
106 Crista Thomas So Chaparral 28:01 9:34
107 Barbara Orpeza So Santa Fe 28:04 9:35
108 Alexa Verdusco So Etiwanda 28:16 9:39
109 Lauren Gordon So Thousand Oaks 28:23 9:41
110 M Hetherington So Los Alamitos 28:25 9:42
111 Shauna Bailey So Los Alamitos 28:29 9:43
112 Christina Ortiz So Knight 28:45 9:49
113 Rachel Coutin So Crescenta Valley 28:51 9:51
114 Ashle Theodore So Los Alamitos 28:54 9:52
115 Kathryn Loper So Trabuco Hills 30:15 10:19
116 Jessica Waller So Clovis East 30:16 10:20
117 Melani Martinez So Arvin 30:35 10:26
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Allis Manderfield Sr Davis Senior 20:15 6:55
2 Krissy Ettinger Sr Esperanza 20:40 7:03
3 Charity Chung Jr Fountain Valley 20:42 7:04
4 Halea Meese Jr Davis Senior 20:47 7:06
5 Merek Kesser Jr Davis Senior 21:08 7:13
6 Sarah Ayala Sr Chino Hills 21:09 7:13
7 Rebecca Woo Sr Davis Senior 21:10 7:13
8 Miranda Triay Jr Upland 21:11 7:14
9 Michell Graeser Sr Royal (sv) 21:25 7:19
10 Jillian Luke Sr Fountain Valley 21:28 7:20
11 Molly Coe Sr Fountain Valley 21:32 7:21
12 Lauren Reynolds Jr Esperanza 21:36 7:22
13 Vaness Marquez Jr Chino Hills 21:38 7:23
14 Lucy Pagel Jr Davis Senior 21:52 7:28
15 Ariana Selix Jr Esperanza 21:53 7:28
16 Annie Yang Sr Fountain Valley 21:56 7:29
17 Stacey Triche Sr Redlands 21:58 7:30
18 Eli Mcconaughey Sr Highland (pal) 22:01 7:31
19 Heather Balsimo Sr Upland 22:03 7:32
20 Heather Wilson Jr Esperanza 22:03 7:32
21 Rachael Harris Sr Upland 22:06 7:33
22 Jen Prendergast Jr Chino Hills 22:07 7:33
23 Jenifer Mcentire Sr Clovis East 22:09 7:34
24 Sarah Dooley Jr Esperanza 22:11 7:34
25 Courtney Duran Jr Chino Hills 22:12 7:35
26 Lauren Frechauf Sr El Toro 22:15 7:36
27 Sonya Zhong Jr Esperanza 22:21 7:38
28 Ann Poytress Jr Madera 22:22 7:38
29 Amber Rackliffe Sr Fountain Valley 22:23 7:38
30 Julia Ter Haar Sr Davis Senior 22:24 7:39
31 Reaga Amendola Sr El Toro 22:32 7:41
32 Betty Berumen Sr Saddleback 22:35 7:42
33 Tifinni Baumann Jr King 22:35 7:42
34 Katey Randall Sr Davis Senior 22:36 7:43
35 Paulette Cain Sr Chino Hills 22:40 7:44
36 Melanie Magnus Jr Tesoro 22:43 7:45 1/4 5/16 14/29
37 Darcie Jensen Sr Tesoro 22:49 7:47 2/4 6/16 7/26 22:55
(0:06)
22:55
(0:06)
22:55
(0:06)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
38 Erin Moore Sr Royal (sv) 22:50 7:48
39 Rebecca Macias Jr Royal (sv) 22:51 7:48
40 Sarah Marton Jr Esperanza 22:55 7:49
41 Leah Salerno Jr Fountain Valley 22:56 7:50
42 Jamie Crow Jr Redlands 23:02 7:52
43 Moni Valenzuela Sr King 23:03 7:52
44 Rebekah Fairley Jr King 23:05 7:53
45 Jennifer Gallegos So Madera 23:07 7:53
46 Christin Osberg Jr Tesoro 23:10 7:54 3/4 7/16 8/23 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
47 Kimber Van Pelt Jr Highland (pal) 23:11 7:55
48 Marissa Shaw Jr Davis Senior 23:12 7:55
49 Monica Lu Jr Esperanza 23:12 7:55
50 Jenna Kordic Jr King 23:13 7:55
51 Jessic Greenlees Jr Chaparral 23:15 7:56
52 Trisha Eyer Sr Upland 23:17 7:57
53 Greta Brandt Sr Davis Senior 23:19 7:57
54 Kelsey Cook Sr Chino 23:20 7:58
55 Daniell Laberge Jr Esperanza 23:23 7:59
56 Karen Ding Jr Davis Senior 23:32 8:02
57 Kayla Kirchburg Sr Royal (sv) 23:34 8:03
58 Lean Buffington Jr Royal (sv) 23:35 8:03
59 Megn Carroll Jr Esperanza 23:36 8:03
60 Kim Udink Sr El Toro 23:38 8:04
61 Tanny Yee Sr Valencia (pla) 23:39 8:04
62 Kristana Lamb Jr Fountain Valley 23:40 8:05
63 Maira Flores Jr Saddleback 23:45 8:06
64 Maure Balbesino Sr Chaparral 23:48 8:07
65 Tatiann Balcazar Jr King 23:54 8:09
66 Yolanda Silva Sr Saddleback 23:57 8:10
67 Salma Ratanjee Jr Valencia (pla) 23:58 8:11
68 Marisol Pedraza Jr Saddleback 23:58 8:11
69 Laura Cipolla Jr El Toro 23:58 8:11
70 Kami Tolar Sr Redlands 24:08 8:14
71 Crystal Warfuel Jr El Toro 24:09 8:15
72 Brittany Stuart Sr Foothill (ple) 24:10 8:15
73 Kimberly Franco Sr Corona 24:26 8:20
74 Kim Dillon Sr Royal (sv) 24:28 8:21
75 Franshi Delgado Sr Clovis East 24:36 8:24
76 Vicki Wade Jr Serrano 24:36 8:24
77 Yana Langford Jr Redlands 24:41 8:25
78 Meliss Gonzales Jr La Sierra 24:42 8:26
79 Colleen Mcavoy Jr El Toro 24:43 8:26
80 Leanne Olwin Sr Foothill (ple) 24:45 8:27
81 Ashley Morgan Jr Upland 24:45 8:27
82 Tayler Jones Jr Chaparral 24:56 8:31
83 Megan Miller Sr Highland (pal) 25:00 8:32
84 Blanca Sida Jr Bloomington 25:00 8:32
85 Nicole Brenner Sr Chino 25:03 8:33
86 Martha Castro Jr Saddleback 25:10 8:35
87 Trishe Robinson Sr Chino 25:19 8:38
88 Felisha Delgado Sr Clovis East 25:20 8:39
89 Carri Thompson Jr Foothill (ple) 25:22 8:39
90 Melissa Sandoval Jr Valencia (pla) 25:26 8:41
91 Christina Maciel Sr Clovis East 25:30 8:42
92 Chelsea Tano Jr El Toro 25:31 8:43
93 Vanessa Fadden Sr Chaparral 25:34 8:44
94 Liliana Mercado Jr San Gorgonio 25:35 8:44
95 Stacey Razo Jr Royal (sv) 25:36 8:44
96 Beesley-campos Sr Davis Senior 25:36 8:44
97 Virginia Cain Sr Chino Hills 25:37 8:45
98 Irene Morchi Jr El Toro 25:38 8:45
99 Kristen Cole Jr Royal (sv) 25:38 8:45
100 Dafne Monroy Jr Fontana 25:44 8:47
101 Alli Haddad Jr Corona 25:48 8:48
102 Brianda Pena Jr West Valley (hem) 25:49 8:49
103 Ana Ebrehimi Jr Davis Senior 25:52 8:50
104 Nicole Rapp Jr Chino Hills 25:58 8:52
105 Scharfenberger Sr Davis Senior 26:22 9:00
106 Tabi Wogerman Jr San Gorgonio 26:35 9:04
107 Leydi Espinoza Jr Marina 26:39 9:06
108 Lucia Goin Jr Davis Senior 26:47 9:08
109 Tanja Hopmans Jr Davis Senior 26:52 9:10
110 Brenda Pena Jr West Valley (hem) 26:53 9:11
111 Michelle White Jr Esperanza 26:53 9:11
112 Wiki Tu Jr El Toro 27:06 9:15
113 Jenn Castellanos Jr Chino Hills 27:21 9:20
114 Nad.j.a Coe Jr Serrano 27:24 9:21
115 Laura Lopez Sr Saddleback 27:32 9:24
116 Laurel Ormiston Sr Davis Senior 27:35 9:25
117 Sharito King Jr Serrano 27:42 9:27
118 Rebecca Cajina Jr West Valley (hem) 27:43 9:28
119 Helena Jimenez Jr Fontana 28:04 9:35
120 Jenny Kelpe Sr Tesoro 28:09 9:36 4/4 16/16 13/16 24:23 24:23 24:23
121 Emily Bower Sr Davis Senior 28:11 9:37
122 Alejand Sanchez Jr Fontana 28:29 9:43
123 Lydia Elias Jr King 28:37 9:46
124 Aubry Jenks Sr Knight 28:38 9:46
125 Sabri Hernandez Jr La Sierra 28:39 9:47
126 Rache Buchanan Jr La Sierra 28:50 9:50
127 Elizabeth Gasca So Chaparral 28:52 9:51
128 Rosa Roan Jr Valencia (pla) 29:01 9:54
129 Martine Ganci Jr Corona 29:21 10:01
130 Eryn Hagen Sr Knight 29:32 10:05
131 Andrea Celis Sr Knight 29:41 10:08
132 Valeri Rodriguez Jr Rialto 29:59 10:14
133 Taylor Pussman Sr Glendora 30:11 10:18
134 Rebecca Widney Sr Fontana 30:29 10:24
135 Jessi Descisciolo Sr Knight 30:44 10:29
136 Lindsay Noelke So Bloomington 31:25 10:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jillian Soller Fr Thousand Oaks 21:00 7:10
2 Amanda Harris Fr Temecula Valley 21:16 7:15
3 France Pasamba Fr Glendale 21:17 7:16
4 Jessica Martinez Fr Rubidoux 21:27 7:19
5 Elvia Contreras Fr Canyon (cc) 21:37 7:23
6 Victori Perdomo Fr Rubidoux 21:46 7:26
7 Melissa Cornish Fr Thousand Oaks 21:47 7:26
8 Essence Barton Fr Thousand Oaks 21:56 7:29
9 Moniq Martinez Fr Burroughs (burbank 21:57 7:29
10 Shelby Elmore Fr Marina 21:59 7:30
11 Desiree Pavon Fr Marina 22:07 7:33
12 Charlo Ter Haar Fr Davis Senior 22:11 7:34
13 Stephani Guiton Fr Murrieta Valley 22:13 7:35
14 Sarah Smith Fr Dana Hills 22:14 7:35
15 Eunice Kim Fr Fountain Valley 22:18 7:37
16 Audrey Correa Fr Rubidoux 22:21 7:38
17 Lauren Shapiro Fr Dana Hills 22:22 7:38
18 Jillian Kay Fr Dana Hills 22:28 7:40
19 Jenine Saucedo Fr El Rancho 22:52 7:48
20 Mars Fernandez Fr Rubidoux 22:56 7:50
21 Sarah Foster Fr Dana Hills 23:01 7:51
22 Angie Martinez Fr Burroughs (burbank 23:03 7:52
23 Jamie Guerrero Fr Thousand Oaks 23:04 7:52
24 Wen Fernandez Fr Rubidoux 23:06 7:53
25 Ally Phillips Fr Thousand Oaks 23:10 7:54
26 Krist Nakashioya Fr Marina 23:11 7:55
27 Leana Matsko Fr Aliso Niguel 23:11 7:55
28 Daisy Ortiz Fr El Rancho 23:16 7:56
29 Michelle Urbina Fr Montclair 23:21 7:58
30 Caroline Wick Fr Aliso Niguel 23:33 8:02
31 Keisha Lamere Fr El Rancho 23:34 8:03
32 Nicole Crain Fr Fountain Valley 23:36 8:03
33 Jenni Kupferman Fr Dana Hills 23:39 8:04
34 Rebecc Barnhart Fr Tesoro 23:41 8:05 1/4 9/16 15/28 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
35 Mimi Garai Fr Thousand Oaks 23:43 8:06
36 Shelly Ono Fr Thousand Oaks 23:47 8:07
37 Corina Flores Fr Bell Gardens 23:56 8:10
38 Chelsea Powers Fr Tesoro 23:59 8:11 2/4 11/16 9/20
39 Dana Randall Fr Davis Senior 24:02 8:12
40 S Kouyoumdjian Fr Aliso Niguel 24:04 8:13
41 Alejandr Santana Fr Burroughs (burbank 24:05 8:13
42 Cassie Green Fr Serrano 24:08 8:14
43 Bethany Barker Fr Canyon (cc) 24:08 8:14
44 Erica Recupero Fr Fountain Valley 24:08 8:14
45 Denise Orozco Fr Bell Gardens 24:12 8:16
46 Stephanie Oliver Fr Centennial(bak) 24:13 8:16
47 Chelsea Jarrell Fr Aliso Niguel 24:14 8:16
48 Rachel Sunico Fr Fountain Valley 24:15 8:17
49 Sayaka Jacobson Fr Narbonne 24:15 8:17
50 Krysta Deluca Fr Canyon (cc) 24:16 8:17
51 Paige Anderson Fr Centennial(bak) 24:17 8:17
52 Melissa Au Fr Fontana 24:20 8:18
53 Helen Seldin Fr Davis Senior 24:24 8:20
54 Yom Nancy Fr Aliso Niguel 24:24 8:20
55 Paige Buck Fr Aliso Niguel 24:29 8:21
56 Rachel Cansler Fr Aliso Niguel 24:30 8:22
57 Marina Quijano Fr Paramount 24:35 8:23
58 Kaitly Fitzpatrick Fr Thousand Oaks 24:37 8:24
59 Jessica Deto Fr Dana Hills 24:38 8:24
60 Katie Rice Fr Montclair 24:39 8:25
61 Danica Fascella Fr Fountain Valley 24:40 8:25
62 Jessica Benson Fr Temecula Valley 24:41 8:25
63 Kelsey Morris Fr Burroughs (burbank 24:44 8:26
64 Jenni Santamaria Fr Narbonne 24:51 8:29
65 Stepha Dittman Fr Centennial(bak) 24:55 8:30
66 Julie Miller Fr Thousand Oaks 24:56 8:31
67 Jasmine Elliot Fr Lancaster 25:01 8:32
68 Christin Bowlus Fr Davis Senior 25:03 8:33
69 Sydney Jung Fr Aliso Niguel 25:05 8:34
70 Alison Aceves Fr Serrano 25:10 8:35
71 Rachel Mcleod Fr Dana Hills 25:11 8:36
72 Ash Martino-tarr Fr Dana Hills 25:12 8:36
73 Zoe Schwenck Fr Dana Hills 25:18 8:38
74 Nicolette Hill Fr Serrano 25:19 8:38
75 Becky D'amato Fr Serrano 25:20 8:39
76 Sephr Rodriquez Fr Temecula Valley 25:20 8:39
77 Linda Flores Fr Los Angeles 25:26 8:41
78 Dallas Pottish Fr Dana Hills 25:29 8:42
79 Klav Zemlianova Fr Temecula Valley 25:30 8:42
80 Lauren Andrade Fr Burroughs (burbank 25:36 8:44
81 Katie Albright Fr Dana Hills 25:38 8:45
82 Christi Doherty Fr Thousand Oaks 25:41 8:46
83 Amy Calkins Fr Marina 25:43 8:47
84 Amanda Kuthi Fr Thousand Oaks 25:46 8:48
85 Josslyn Marquez Fr Rubidoux 25:47 8:48
86 Deanna Alwafai Fr Aliso Niguel 25:49 8:49
87 Jessica James Fr Tesoro 25:49 8:49 3/4 13/16 14/14
88 Chelse Mcgorry Fr Paloma Valley 25:51 8:49
89 Alma Avilla Fr El Rancho 25:52 8:50
90 Julie Dominguez Fr El Rancho 25:53 8:50
91 Gabby Reyes Fr Temecula Valley 25:58 8:52
92 Francesca Boker Fr Temecula Valley 26:03 8:53
93 Stephani Brown Fr Fountain Valley 26:07 8:55
94 Josie Perez Fr Valencia (pla) 26:11 8:56
95 Jessie Harlan Fr Tesoro 26:13 8:57 4/4 15/16 12/14
96 Jenny Farman Fr Davis Senior 26:13 8:57
97 Kiley Denembo Fr Fountain Valley 26:22 9:00
98 Samanth Pickard Fr Temecula Valley 26:24 9:01
99 Shaina Katz Fr Canyon (cc) 26:28 9:02
100 Jessica Pokorski Fr Fountain Valley 26:35 9:04
101 Farah Laurent Fr Paramount 26:36 9:05
102 Danielle Taylor Fr Lancaster 26:38 9:05
103 Laura Lombardo Fr Centennial(bak) 26:39 9:06
104 Julian Depietro Fr Davis Senior 26:40 9:06
105 Colum Maduena Fr La Quinta (la) 26:46 9:08
106 Chelsea Noack Fr Thousand Oaks 26:48 9:09
107 Natalie Seely Fr Fountain Valley 26:48 9:09
108 Taylor Reyes Fr Murrieta Valley 26:53 9:11
109 Britta Holbrook Fr Fountain Valley 26:55 9:11
110 Ariel Healey Fr El Toro 27:07 9:15
111 Erin Havens Fr Davis Senior 27:12 9:17
112 Tiffany Vu Fr Alhambra (alh) 27:12 9:17
113 Brittany Keegan Fr Temecula Valley 27:13 9:17
114 Emily Bass Fr Thousand Oaks 27:14 9:18
115 Dana Stebbins Fr Aliso Niguel 27:16 9:18
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

27 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr Race 62 Steph Uriostegui, Fr, 20:45, Atwater Westlake, 111:53, 45
Fr Race 63 Rachel Ison, Fr, 21:07, Foothill (sa) Foothill (sa), 108:22, 21
Fr Race 64 Shelby Davis, Fr, 20:32, Troy Ayala, 114:02, 42
Fr Race 82 Jillian Soller, Fr, 21:00, Thousand Oaks Thousand Oaks, 110:57, 50
Fr Race 83 Emily Stickney, Fr, 19:37, Yucaipa Trabuco Hills, 107:13, 31
Fr Race 84 Emma Mchatten, Fr, 20:35, Buchanan Lakewood, 112:57, 60
JV Race 43 Stephanie Larue, Jr, 20:12, Ayala Ayala, 110:01, 66
JV Race 44 Pilar Ohara, Jr, 20:03, Mater Dei Capistrano Valley, 104:05, 26
JV Race 96 Karen Chan, Jr, 21:27, Castro Valley Long Beach Poly, 112:40, 22
JV Race 97 Allis Manderfield, Sr, 20:15, Davis Senior Davis Senior, 105:12, 31
JV Race 98 Whitney Wiles, Jr, 20:15, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 104:35, 24
So Race 68 Casey Fanning, So, 20:40, Ayala Simi Valley, 112:53, 57
So Race 69 Lindsey Kaplan, So, 21:08, Edison Capistrano Valley, 120:18, 26
So Race 89 Ra Blinoff-mudd, So, 19:41, Crescenta Valley Trabuco Hills, 109:40, 78
So Race 90 Lauren Ericson, So, 19:29, Fountain Valley Fountain Valley, 103:21, 24
So Race 91 Chelsea Coates, So, 20:28, Huntington Beach Saugus, 109:31, 51
V Race 100 Anniya Louis, Jr, 20:06, Culver City Temple City, 112:38, 26
V Race 49 Danz Bradshaw, So, 18:18, Fairfield Fairfield, 97:49, 40
V Race 50 Ashley Beechan, Jr, 18:31, Hemet San Marcos (sb), 98:02, 49
V Race 51 Chloe Curtis, Fr, 18:53, Redondo Union Redondo Union, 101:32, 174
V Race 52 Lauren Lewis, Sr, 17:46, Yuba City Brea Olinda, 95:32, 85
V Race 56 Marie Lawrence, Sr, 16:50, Reno Saugus, 93:39, 100
V Race 57 Jordan Hasay, So, 17:12, Mission College Prep Edison, 96:48, 119
V Race 74 Elizabeth Coe, Jr, 17:29, Fountain Valley Esperanza, 99:00, 78
V Race 75 Alaina Bird, So, 19:11, Sultana Chino Hills, 101:11, 64
V Race 76 Aisha Coons, So, 19:12, Mission Hills El Camino (oce), 105:30, 100
V Race 77 Sadee Martinez, Jr, 19:37, Burroughs (burbank Chino, 106:04, 69

All Boys Races

34 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr Race 58 Cody Freeman, Fr, 17:12, Reno Foothill (sa), 89:41, 34
Fr Race 59 Juan Arellano, Fr, 17:25, Century (sa) Newbury Park, 94:11, 58
Fr Race 60 Tj Singh, Fr, 17:31, Fairfield Redondo Union, 92:10, 47
Fr Race 61 Aaron Chen, Fr, 17:40, Burbank Ayala, 95:25, 89
Fr Race 78 Solorzano Javert, Fr, 17:43, Granada Hills Chart Dana Hills, 92:23, 58
Fr Race 79 Alexand Nelson, Fr, 17:17, Saugus El Toro, 92:34, 97
Fr Race 80 Heath Reedy, Fr, 17:04, Buchanan Fountain Valley, 93:49, 53
Fr Race 81 Brandon Pina, Fr, 17:19, Temecula Valley Poway, 92:21, 42
JV Race 40 Bobby Shawhan, Sr, 16:24, Los Gatos Los Gatos, 84:30, 19
JV Race 41 Matt Kahn, Jr, 16:50, Loyola Loyola, 84:54, 15
JV Race 42 Murp Hitchcock, Jr, 16:28, Newport Harbor Torrance, 87:21, 58
JV Race 92 William Macneil, Jr, 16:50, Arcadia Arcadia, 86:43, 15
JV Race 93 Chris Berg, Sr, 16:49, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 86:33, 29
JV Race 94 Justin Mejia, Sr, 16:44, El Rancho El Rancho, 85:54, 26
JV Race 95 Tim Shimada, Sr, 17:08, Chino Hills Chino Hills, 88:05, 29
So Race 65 Christop Rivera, So, 16:25, Granite Hills Dos Pueblos, 92:22, 105
So Race 66 Scott Riccabona, So, 16:48, De La Salle De La Salle, 88:41, 46
So Race 67 Morgan Ryan, So, 16:56, Buena Newport Harbor, 90:31, 48
So Race 85 Stev Schnieders, So, 16:58, Esperanza Great Oak, 90:45, 71
So Race 86 Jonatha Sanchez, So, 16:02, Buchanan Buchanan, 84:32, 20
So Race 87 Steven Tan, So, 17:14, Trabuco Hills Upland, 90:18, 70
So Race 88 Western Nelson, So, 16:09, Burroughs (burbank Burroughs (burbank, 89:18, 58
V Race 45 Miguel Castro, Sr, 15:37, Alameda Fairfield, 81:46, 40
V Race 46 Chris Baird, Sr, 15:48, Agoura San Pasqual, 82:04, 84
V Race 47 Roman Pascual, Sr, 15:36, Century (sa) Apple Valley, 81:36, 55
V Race 48 Cars Boddicker, Sr, 15:33, Washington Brea Olinda, 81:07, 100
V Race 53 Diego Estrada, Jr, 15:14, Alisal Clovis West, 81:40, 97
V Race 54 Kent Morikawa, Sr, 15:02, Torrance Oak Ridge, 79:42, 118
V Race 55 Chad Hall, Sr, 14:35, Big Bear Royal (sv), 77:12, 95
V Race 70 Brett Walters, Jr, 15:36, Sultana Valencia (pla), 82:01, 64
V Race 71 Bria Kopczynski, Sr, 15:57, Tesoro Clovis East, 82:53, 74
V Race 72 Edwi Rodriguez, So, 15:43, Wilson Fountain Valley, 83:55, 89
V Race 73 Jose Lezama, So, 16:12, Leuzinger Redlands East Valley, 86:06, 115
V Race 99 Eric Kleinsasser, Jr, 16:33, Crescenta Valley Crescenta Valley, 85:06, 19