Tesoro Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/26/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adams, Ashley Sr JV 21:18 7:16 2.93 77/121 3/7 10/36 13/18 24:11
(2:53,11.9)
24:11
(2:53,11.9)
22:17
(0:59,4.4)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Barragan, Kimie So JV 20:53 7:08 2.93 59/121 1/7 8/36 16/18 23:36
(2:43,11.5)
23:36
(2:43,11.5)
23:36
(2:43,11.5)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Blanchard, Emily Fr Fr 24:06 8:14 2.93 61/155 6/14 23/36 2/11
Brumley, Briar Jr V 19:33 6:40 2.93 44/108 2/7 2/36 12/17
Casarez, Madison Fr Fr 24:22 8:19 2.93 69/155 8/14 26/36 2/6
Cook, Madison Fr Fr 23:27 8:00 2.93 50/155 5/14 21/36 2/14
Cottle, Rachel Fr JV 21:32 7:21 2.93 81/121 4/7 12/36 13/18
Devlin, Mary Sr JV 20:39 7:03 2.93 14/203 1/3 6/36 8/36 21:44
(1:05,5.0)
21:44
(1:05,5.0)
21:44
(1:05,5.0)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Frederick, Makenna Fr Fr 22:26 7:39 2.93 28/155 1/14 16/36 17/29
Garcia, Samantha Fr Fr 23:05 7:53 2.93 38/155 4/14 19/36 3/16
Gehrich, Amanda So V 17:32 5:59 2.93 5/108 1/7 1/36 5/17 17:29 17:45
(0:13,1.2)
17:29 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR)
Grady, Angelica So V 20:31 7:00 2.93 77/108 5/7 5/36 9/16 20:48
(0:17,1.4)
20:48
(0:17,1.4)
20:48
(0:17,1.4)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Gwilliam, Hayley Fr Fr 26:50 9:09 2.93 119/155 10/14 31/36 3/4
Harper, Isabel So So 24:37 8:24 2.93 64/122 2/5 27/36 14/20 24:58
(0:21,1.4)
24:58
(0:21,1.4)
24:58
(0:21,1.4)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Hoffman, Haley Fr Fr 28:01 9:34 2.93 134/155 12/14 33/36 3/3
Inman Hess, Charlotte Fr Fr 26:53 9:11 2.93 121/155 11/14 32/36 3/4
Jacoby, Emily Fr JV 21:44 7:25 2.93 91/121 7/7 15/36 7/14
Janett, Natalie So So 28:31 9:44 2.93 113/122 5/5 36/36 12/13
Johnson, Katie Jr JV 23:53 8:09 2.93 122/203 2/3 22/36 23/34 24:59
(1:06,4.4)
24:59
(1:06,4.4)
24:59
(1:06,4.4)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Lawrence, Haley Fr Fr 28:30 9:44 2.93 142/155 14/14 35/36 3/3
MacKenzie, Shannon Fr JV 21:38 7:23 2.93 88/121 6/7 14/36 8/16
Marasigan, Katrina So So 25:28 8:42 2.93 79/122 4/5 29/36 12/15
Martinez, Katelin Fr Fr 26:35 9:04 2.93 116/155 9/14 30/36 3/5
McBean, Breanna Jr JV 24:19 8:18 2.93 137/203 3/3 24/36 21/31
Meyer, Kristi Fr Fr 28:29 9:43 2.93 141/155 13/14 34/36 3/3
Mosqueda, Citlali Fr JV 21:38 7:23 2.93 87/121 5/7 13/36 12/18
O'Connor, Kate Fr V 20:41 7:04 2.93 82/108 6/7 7/36 7/14
Ormiston, Kara Fr Fr 24:22 8:19 2.93 68/155 7/14 25/36 2/7
Pack, Brynn So So 25:04 8:33 2.93 71/122 3/5 28/36 12/17
Richardson, Micaela So So 23:14 7:56 2.93 37/122 1/5 20/36 17/22 23:29
(0:15,1.1)
23:29
(0:15,1.1)
23:29
(0:15,1.1)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Rinaldi El-Abd, Shauna Sr V 19:38 6:42 2.93 47/108 3/7 3/36 7/17 20:48
(1:10,5.6)
20:48
(1:10,5.6)
20:40
(1:02,5.0)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Sherman, Macie Fr Fr 23:01 7:51 2.93 36/155 3/14 18/36 4/20
Smathers, Clarissa Jr JV 21:06 7:12 2.93 64/121 2/7 9/36 14/18 21:49
(0:43,3.3)
21:49
(0:43,3.3)
20:21 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, SBP)
Trussell, Allyson Fr V 21:19 7:17 2.93 98/108 7/7 11/36 7/10
Villar, Sarah Fr Fr 22:29 7:40 2.93 29/155 2/14 17/36 8/27
Webster, Kylee Sr V 20:22 6:57 2.93 73/108 4/7 4/36 11/17 19:43 19:43 19:37 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 10/16 97:36
2:59
2.93 6:40 5:59 7:00 240 6:16 92:22 92:27 91:55 Amanda Gehrich (5), Briar Brumley (43), Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd (46), Kylee Webster (71), Angelica Grady (75)
So 1st 5 12/13 126:54
5:17
2.93 8:40 7:56 9:44 278 7:29 126:09 126:09 110:32 Micaela Richardson (30), Isabel Harper (53), Brynn Pack (56), Katrina Marasigan (62), Natalie Janett (77)
JV 1st 5 13/18 106:27
0:45
2.93 7:16 7:08 7:23 368 6:33 102:33 102:33 100:42 Kimie Barragan (59), Clarissa Smathers (64), Ashley Adams (77), Rachel Cottle (81), Citlali Mosqueda (87)
Fr 1st 5 3/14 114:28
1:01
2.93 7:49 7:39 8:00 122 7:24 113:21 113:21 110:25 Makenna Frederick (18), Sarah Villar (19), Macie Sherman (24), Samantha Garcia (26), Madison Cook (35)
Fr 2nd 5 3/4 126:15
2:44
2.93 8:37 8:14 9:09 61 8:15 130:37
(4:22,3.3)
130:37
(4:22,3.3)
115:22 WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR) Emily Blanchard (4), Kara Ormiston (6), Madison Casarez (7), Katelin Martinez (21), Hayley Gwilliam (23)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Fiona O'keeffe So Davis 16:54 5:46
2 Marissa Williams Jr Palisades 17:14 5:53
3 Abby Hong Sr Mira Costa 17:26 5:57
4 Roni Yamane Sr Arcadia 17:26 5:57
5 Amanda Gehrich So Tesoro 17:32 5:59 1/7 1/36 5/17 17:29 17:45
(0:13)
17:29 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR)
6 Erin Holton Fr Rancho Cucamonga 17:33 5:59
7 Megan Huebner Sr La Quinta (lq) 17:38 6:01
8 Lauren Jacob So Los Altos (la) 17:40 6:02
9 Sofia Castiglioni Fr Davis 17:42 6:02
10 Karen Jacobs Fr Redlands 17:49 6:05
11 Amber Gore Jr Redondo Union 17:52 6:06
12 Sydney Tullai So Ayala 18:00 6:09
13 Brooke Starn So Monte Vista (dan) 18:03 6:10
14 Emma Lautanen Jr Mira Costa 18:06 6:11
15 Nicole Beaudoin So Redondo Union 18:10 6:12
16 Taylor Beaudoin So Redondo Union 18:30 6:19
17 Talley Hill Fr Arroyo Grande 18:35 6:21
18 Irie Jimenez Sr La Quinta (lq) 18:36 6:21
19 Madison Ross Jr Arcadia 18:36 6:21
20 Jocelyn Reynolds Jr Arroyo Grande 18:46 6:24
21 Meghan Kamae Sr Arcadia 18:46 6:24
22 Sani Shabgahi So Corona 18:47 6:25
23 Jessica Cushing-mur Sr Foothill (sa) 18:51 6:26
24 Susie Garza Sr Baldwin Park 18:55 6:27
25 Maggie Mcmanis Jr Davis 18:56 6:28
26 Natasha Brunstein Jr Mira Costa 18:58 6:28
27 Angela Gemignani So Arroyo Grande 18:59 6:29
28 Leora Tofler Jr Mira Costa 19:02 6:30
29 Leza Cassidy So Arroyo Grande 19:02 6:30
30 Holly Lung Fr Arcadia 19:02 6:30
31 Pooja Tripathi Sr Davis 19:04 6:30
32 Giulia Mcisaac Jr Davis 19:06 6:31
33 Alicia Williams Sr Corona 19:07 6:31
34 Megan Maretti So Rancho Cucamonga 19:08 6:32
35 Mikaela Garduno Sr Foothill (sa) 19:10 6:32
36 Kara Jeong Jr Mira Costa 19:14 6:34
37 Elizabeth Heyde Jr Arroyo Grande 19:15 6:34
38 Celina Lepe Sr Monte Vista (sv) 19:16 6:35
39 Meredith Corda Fr Monte Vista (dan) 19:17 6:35
40 Alexis Johnson So Mira Costa 19:25 6:38
41 Sandra Flores So La Quinta (lq) 19:27 6:38
42 Amanda Sevilla Jr Ayala 19:27 6:38
43 Sophie Meads Sr Davis 19:29 6:39
44 Briar Brumley Jr Tesoro 19:33 6:40 2/7 2/36 12/17
45 Claire Crowley Jr Redlands 19:33 6:40
46 Jeanne-marie Mcpher Jr Davis 19:34 6:41
47 Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd Sr Tesoro 19:38 6:42 3/7 3/36 7/17 20:48
(1:10)
20:48
(1:10)
20:40
(1:02)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
48 Alyssa Ortega Sr Baldwin Park 19:39 6:42
49 Allison Crowley Jr Redlands 19:39 6:42
50 Alison Mattias Sr Foothill (sa) 19:42 6:43
51 Nicole Pederson Jr Redondo Union 19:42 6:43
52 Katie Klein Fr Los Altos (la) 19:42 6:43
53 Morgan Tanner Jr Ayala 19:48 6:45
54 Hannah Desilva Jr Palisades 19:50 6:46
55 Madison Jeha So Monte Vista (dan) 19:53 6:47
56 Ashlyn Barajas So Ayala 19:54 6:48
57 Jessica Washington So Redondo Union 19:56 6:48
58 Arlette Sanchez Sr Monte Vista (sv) 19:58 6:49
59 Michaella Sheng Sr Arcadia 19:59 6:49
60 Erin Herting Sr Monte Vista (dan) 20:01 6:50
61 Emily Gines So Monte Vista (dan) 20:02 6:50
62 Zen Hatcher So Ayala 20:04 6:51
63 Catherine Kiser Fr Monte Vista (dan) 20:05 6:51
64 Chelsea Levi Fr Palisades 20:06 6:52
65 Sydney Sharp So Foothill (sa) 20:07 6:52
66 Samantha Gomez So Ayala 20:07 6:52
67 Thalia Silva Jr Redondo Union 20:09 6:53
68 Emily Dabrow Jr Foothill (sa) 20:10 6:53
69 Deborah Saltzen Sr Monte Vista (sv) 20:10 6:53
70 Madeline Carlson Sr La Quinta (lq) 20:15 6:55
71 Abigail Daniels Sr Redlands 20:17 6:55
72 Kiana Mathews Sr Rancho Cucamonga 20:22 6:57
73 Kylee Webster Sr Tesoro 20:22 6:57 4/7 4/36 11/17 19:43 19:43 19:37 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
74 Katia Roldan Sr Monte Vista (sv) 20:29 6:59
75 Carly Lee Sr Corona 20:31 7:00
76 Avery Ward Jr Mira Costa 20:31 7:00
77 Angelica Grady So Tesoro 20:31 7:00 5/7 5/36 9/16 20:48
(0:17)
20:48
(0:17)
20:48
(0:17)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
78 Sarah Marriott So Arcadia 20:33 7:01
79 Isabelle Panza Jr Arcadia 20:33 7:01
80 Kristen Adams Jr Los Altos (la) 20:34 7:01
81 Teresa Alday Sr Monte Vista (sv) 20:39 7:03
82 Kate O'Connor Fr Tesoro 20:41 7:04 6/7 7/36 7/14
83 Hayla Mcfeely Jr Monte Vista (sv) 20:43 7:04
84 Christina Paquette Jr Foothill (sa) 20:44 7:05
85 Katherine Aguilar Fr Redlands 20:52 7:07
86 Regina Brodell Sr Foothill (sa) 20:52 7:07
87 Elizabeth Goodman Jr Palisades 20:53 7:08
88 Tatiana Gibson So Los Altos (la) 20:54 7:08
89 Mackenzie Gray Sr Palisades 20:56 7:09
90 Julia Harris Fr Corona 20:58 7:09
91 Katia Gibson Fr Los Altos (la) 21:01 7:10
92 Eyo Toe Jr Ayala 21:05 7:12
93 Janet Meza Sr Baldwin Park 21:11 7:14
94 Valerie Anderson Jr Corona 21:12 7:14
95 Dulce Juarez Jr Rancho Cucamonga 21:14 7:15
96 Vanessa Ramirez So La Quinta (lq) 21:17 7:16
97 Caroline Carey Jr Monte Vista (dan) 21:18 7:16
98 Allyson Trussell Fr Tesoro 21:19 7:17 7/7 11/36 7/10
99 Marlene Ortega Jr Rancho Cucamonga 21:26 7:19
100 Claudia Valdivia So Corona 21:48 7:26
101 Leigh Leininger Sr Redlands 21:56 7:29
102 Marleen Lopez Fr La Quinta (lq) 21:58 7:30
103 Wendy Wu Sr Los Altos (la) 22:05 7:32
104 Anahi Vazquez Jr La Quinta (lq) 22:16 7:36
105 Elizabeth Bishop Sr Los Altos (la) 22:21 7:38
106 Mia Saiza Fr Rancho Cucamonga 22:26 7:39
107 Victoria Abrenica Jr Monte Vista (sv) 23:31 8:02
108 Danielle Rojas Jr Baldwin Park 23:56 8:10
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:12
91:42
18:20
6:16
95 Fiona O'keeffe
So
16:54
5:46
1
Sofia Castiglioni
Fr
17:42
6:02
9
Maggie Mcmanis
Jr
18:56
6:28
24
Pooja Tripathi
Sr
19:04
6:30
30
Giulia Mcisaac
Jr
19:06
6:31
31
Sophie Meads
Sr
19:29
6:39
42
Jeanne-marie Mcpher
Jr
19:34
6:41
45
2 Mira Costa
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:48
92:46
18:33
6:20
104 Abby Hong
Sr
17:26
5:57
3
Emma Lautanen
Jr
18:06
6:11
14
Natasha Brunstein
Jr
18:58
6:28
25
Leora Tofler
Jr
19:02
6:30
27
Kara Jeong
Jr
19:14
6:34
35
Alexis Johnson
So
19:25
6:38
39
Avery Ward
Jr
20:31
7:00
74
3 Arroyo Grande
13-6-5-4-3
Gap: 0:40
94:37
18:55
6:28
127 Talley Hill
Fr
18:35
6:21
17
Jocelyn Reynolds
Jr
18:46
6:24
20
Angela Gemignani
So
18:59
6:29
26
Leza Cassidy
So
19:02
6:30
28
Elizabeth Heyde
Jr
19:15
6:34
36








4 Arcadia
4-3-4-3-4
Gap: 2:33
93:49
18:46
6:24
130 Roni Yamane
Sr
17:26
5:57
4
Madison Ross
Jr
18:36
6:21
19
Meghan Kamae
Sr
18:46
6:24
21
Holly Lung
Fr
19:02
6:30
29
Michaella Sheng
Sr
19:59
6:49
57
Sarah Marriott
So
20:33
7:01
76
Isabelle Panza
Jr
20:33
7:01
77
5 Redondo Union
10-5-2-4-5
Gap: 2:04
94:10
18:50
6:26
146 Amber Gore
Jr
17:52
6:06
11
Nicole Beaudoin
So
18:10
6:12
15
Taylor Beaudoin
So
18:30
6:19
16
Nicole Pederson
Jr
19:42
6:43
49
Jessica Washington
So
19:56
6:48
55
Thalia Silva
Jr
20:09
6:53
65




6 Ayala
11-10-9-7-6
Gap: 2:04
97:13
19:27
6:38
218 Sydney Tullai
So
18:00
6:09
12
Amanda Sevilla
Jr
19:27
6:38
41
Morgan Tanner
Jr
19:48
6:45
51
Ashlyn Barajas
So
19:54
6:48
54
Zen Hatcher
So
20:04
6:51
60
Samantha Gomez
So
20:07
6:52
64
Eyo Toe
Jr
21:05
7:12
90
7 Monte Vista (dan)
12-9-9-8-7
Gap: 1:59
97:16
19:27
6:38
221 Brooke Starn
So
18:03
6:10
13
Meredith Corda
Fr
19:17
6:35
38
Madison Jeha
So
19:53
6:47
53
Erin Herting
Sr
20:01
6:50
58
Emily Gines
So
20:02
6:50
59
Catherine Kiser
Fr
20:05
6:51
61
Caroline Carey
Jr
21:18
7:16
94
8 La Quinta (lq)
7-4-6-6-8
Gap: 3:39
97:13
19:27
6:38
226 Megan Huebner
Sr
17:38
6:01
7
Irie Jimenez
Sr
18:36
6:21
18
Sandra Flores
So
19:27
6:38
40
Madeline Carlson
Sr
20:15
6:55
68
Vanessa Ramirez
So
21:17
7:16
93
Marleen Lopez
Fr
21:58
7:30
99
Anahi Vazquez
Jr
22:16
7:36
101
9 Foothill (sa)
15-14-11-10-9
Gap: 1:19
98:00
19:36
6:41
234 Jessica Cushing-mur
Sr
18:51
6:26
23
Mikaela Garduno
Sr
19:10
6:32
34
Alison Mattias
Sr
19:42
6:43
48
Sydney Sharp
So
20:07
6:52
63
Emily Dabrow
Jr
20:10
6:53
66
Christina Paquette
Jr
20:44
7:05
82
Regina Brodell
Sr
20:52
7:07
84
10 Tesoro
5-8-7-9-10
Gap: 2:59
97:36
19:31
6:40
240 Amanda Gehrich
So
17:32
5:59
5
Briar Brumley
Jr
19:33
6:40
43
Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd
Sr
19:38
6:42
46
Kylee Webster
Sr
20:22
6:57
71
Angelica Grady
So
20:31
7:00
75
Kate O'Connor
Fr
20:41
7:04
80
Allyson Trussell
Fr
21:19
7:17
95
11 Redlands
9-12-8-11-11
Gap: 3:03
98:10
19:38
6:42
253 Karen Jacobs
Fr
17:49
6:05
10
Claire Crowley
Jr
19:33
6:40
44
Allison Crowley
Jr
19:39
6:42
47
Abigail Daniels
Sr
20:17
6:55
69
Katherine Aguilar
Fr
20:52
7:07
83
Leigh Leininger
Sr
21:56
7:29
98




12 Palisades
2-12-13-12-12
Gap: 3:42
98:59
19:48
6:45
288 Marissa Williams
Jr
17:14
5:53
2
Hannah Desilva
Jr
19:50
6:46
52
Chelsea Levi
Fr
20:06
6:52
62
Elizabeth Goodman
Jr
20:53
7:08
85
Mackenzie Gray
Sr
20:56
7:09
87








13 Rancho Cucamonga
6-7-12-12-13
Gap: 3:53
99:43
19:57
6:48
297 Erin Holton
Fr
17:33
5:59
6
Megan Maretti
So
19:08
6:32
33
Kiana Mathews
Sr
20:22
6:57
70
Dulce Juarez
Jr
21:14
7:15
92
Marlene Ortega
Jr
21:26
7:19
96
Mia Saiza
Fr
22:26
7:39
103




14 Corona
14-12-14-14-14
Gap: 2:25
100:35
20:07
6:52
306 Sani Shabgahi
So
18:47
6:25
22
Alicia Williams
Sr
19:07
6:31
32
Carly Lee
Sr
20:31
7:00
73
Julia Harris
Fr
20:58
7:09
88
Valerie Anderson
Jr
21:12
7:14
91
Claudia Valdivia
So
21:48
7:26
97




15 Monte Vista (sv)
16-16-16-16-15
Gap: 1:23
100:32
20:06
6:52
311 Celina Lepe
Sr
19:16
6:35
37
Arlette Sanchez
Sr
19:58
6:49
56
Deborah Saltzen
Sr
20:10
6:53
67
Katia Roldan
Sr
20:29
6:59
72
Teresa Alday
Sr
20:39
7:03
79
Hayla Mcfeely
Jr
20:43
7:04
81
Victoria Abrenica
Jr
23:31
8:02
104
15 Los Altos (la)
8-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:21
99:51
19:58
6:49
311 Lauren Jacob
So
17:40
6:02
8
Katie Klein
Fr
19:42
6:43
50
Kristen Adams
Jr
20:34
7:01
78
Tatiana Gibson
So
20:54
7:08
86
Katia Gibson
Fr
21:01
7:10
89
Wendy Wu
Sr
22:05
7:32
100
Elizabeth Bishop
Sr
22:21
7:38
102
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jennifer Sandoval So Summit 19:31 6:40
2 Adria Lammers So Davis 20:26 6:58
3 Alexandra Stetkevic So Poly (riv) 20:34 7:01
4 Meg Carter So Highland (pal) 20:42 7:04
5 Jasmine Casillas So Davis 20:59 7:10
6 Elise Chu So Davis 21:12 7:14
7 Alexia Hatun So Burbank 21:13 7:14
8 Elyssa Dimaano So Burbank 21:14 7:15
9 Leslie Diaz So Venice 21:19 7:17
10 Hanna Stubbs So Highland (pal) 21:37 7:23
11 Charlene Chua So Burbank 21:41 7:24
12 Masha Dennerline So Highland (pal) 21:57 7:29
13 Anisa Ricci So Crescenta Valley 21:57 7:29
14 Sophia Hrinko So Poly (riv) 22:03 7:32
15 Samantha Dinh So Santa Fe 22:11 7:34
16 Tess Posso So Crescenta Valley 22:11 7:34
17 Kate Moncur So Trabuco Hills 22:20 7:37
18 Kara Hewson So Ventura 22:20 7:37
19 Jodie Stroeve So Davis 22:23 7:38
20 Sarah Sherwin So Davis 22:24 7:39
21 Estefany Figueroa So Ventura 22:26 7:39
22 Jesse Evans So Trabuco Hills 22:28 7:40
23 Michaela Cressetell So Highland (pal) 22:34 7:42
24 Ally Madole So Los Osos 22:35 7:42
25 Reina Kirkendall So Heritage (rom) 22:37 7:43
26 Kelly Owens So Crescenta Valley 22:38 7:43
27 Karina Cuellar So La Sierra 22:42 7:45
28 Haley Garcia So Ventura 22:43 7:45
29 Elizabeth Hart So Crescenta Valley 22:44 7:46
30 Caitlyn Fastenau So Ventura 22:45 7:46
31 Greer King So Palisades 22:51 7:48
32 Julianne Armendariz So Roosevelt (cor) 22:57 7:50
33 Esmeralda Osorio So Santa Ana 23:05 7:53
34 Hannah Erickson So Burbank 23:10 7:54
35 Maddie Frick So Palisades 23:11 7:55
36 Olivia Jackson So Trabuco Hills 23:11 7:55
37 Ashley Peach So Trabuco Hills 23:13 7:55
38 Micaela Richardson So Tesoro 23:14 7:56
39 Meri Khachikyan So Burbank 23:16 7:56
40 Julia Zabala So Davis 23:16 7:56
41 Tiffany Liu So Arcadia 23:17 7:57
42 Amanda Price So Highland (pal) 23:29 8:01
43 Melissa Tobias So Santa Fe 23:31 8:02
44 Isabel Ruiz So La Sierra 23:33 8:02
45 Sara Heller So Ventura 23:36 8:03
46 Annie Zheng So Davis 23:37 8:04
47 Kayla Ruiz So Los Osos 23:42 8:05
48 Aleena Sexton So Los Osos 23:46 8:07
49 Ariel Hanamaikai So Santa Fe 23:46 8:07
50 Emma Ulfvengren So Palisades 23:49 8:08
51 Olivia Rovelli So Ventura 23:50 8:08
52 Alyiah Harris So Highland (pal) 23:57 8:10
53 Karina Valdez So Ventura 23:59 8:11
54 Frances Austria So Arcadia 24:00 8:11
55 Isabella Ruffalo-bu So Davis 24:13 8:16
56 Karina Chavez So Roosevelt (cor) 24:15 8:17
57 Amanda Lam So Arcadia 24:20 8:18
58 Amanda Viramontes So Santa Fe 24:22 8:19
59 Sadie Brown So Davis 24:23 8:19
60 Kaitlyn Foster So Santa Fe 24:25 8:20
61 Jemma Kwak So Crescenta Valley 24:26 8:20
62 Genevieve Kirsch So Davis 24:30 8:22
63 Danica Ferrer Jr Trabuco Hills 24:32 8:22
64 Alexandra Diaz So Davis 24:34 8:23
65 Isabel Harper So Tesoro 24:37 8:24
66 Daisy Manzanero So Arcadia 24:44 8:26
67 Terry Chien So Chino Hills 24:49 8:28
68 Alicia Torres So Heritage (rom) 24:53 8:30
69 Zoe Vikstrom So Davis 24:54 8:30
70 Alexandra Moreno So La Sierra 25:03 8:33
71 Kanani Kaaekuahiwi So Davis 25:04 8:33
72 Brynn Pack So Tesoro 25:04 8:33
73 Ruby Osorio So Santa Ana 25:06 8:34
74 Cina Alvarez So Los Osos 25:09 8:35
75 Claire Bossiere So Palisades 25:13 8:36
76 Aneesha Pagaria So Trabuco Hills 25:17 8:38
77 Lauren Lee So Palisades 25:21 8:39
78 Diana Hernandez So La Sierra 25:23 8:40
79 Allena Valadez So Summit 25:26 8:41
80 Katrina Marasigan So Tesoro 25:28 8:42
81 Claire Li So Trabuco Hills 25:31 8:43
82 Victoria Bravo So West Covina 25:32 8:43
83 Claudia Villela So La Sierra 25:42 8:46
84 Sydney Taylor So Chino Hills 25:43 8:47
85 Isabella Babich So Davis 25:50 8:49
86 Megan Burciaga So La Sierra 25:50 8:49
87 Tami Curl So Ventura 25:53 8:50
88 Tiffany Nguyen So La Sierra 25:58 8:52
89 Siany Moreno So Roosevelt (cor) 26:02 8:53
90 Taylor Rowe So Roosevelt (cor) 26:02 8:53
91 Alana Vestal So Poly (riv) 26:04 8:54
92 Amanda Soedomo So Arcadia 26:06 8:54
93 Amanda Quesenberr So West Covina 26:20 8:59
94 Vi Tonnu So West Covina 26:25 9:01
95 Zahra Tarighi So Upland 26:26 9:01
96 Joselynn Guzman So La Sierra 26:27 9:02
97 Sara Ruvalcaba So West Covina 26:29 9:02
98 Sheila Walsh So Trabuco Hills 26:30 9:03
99 Daisy Nahoul So Santa Fe 26:30 9:03
100 Katrina Biller So Palisades 26:33 9:04
101 Penny Zheng So Davis 26:33 9:04
102 Kristin Counts So La Sierra 26:43 9:07
103 Ana Garcia So Upland 26:48 9:09
104 Amariz Araiza So Los Osos 26:49 9:09
105 Alexis Alvarado So Santa Ana 26:53 9:11
106 Jessie Green So Davis 27:06 9:15
107 Anya Timmermans So La Sierra 27:08 9:16
108 Amy Trinh So Walnut 27:16 9:18
109 Rachel Filler So Palisades 27:24 9:21
110 Jackie Hernandez So La Sierra 27:27 9:22
111 Nicole Vigdal So Los Osos 27:32 9:24
112 Katia Rodriguez So La Sierra 27:32 9:24
113 Alexis T. Rodriguez So La Sierra 28:06 9:35
114 Natalie Janett So Tesoro 28:31 9:44
115 Isabel Realyvasquez So Davis 28:38 9:46
116 Josephine Yip So Arcadia 28:44 9:48
117 Charlene Cerda So West Covina 28:49 9:50
118 Suzette Vega So La Sierra 28:52 9:51
119 Sara Zuniga So Highland (pal) 29:04 9:55
120 Ellen Olsson So Davis 29:24 10:02
121 Miriam Haregot So Arcadia 29:32 10:05
122 Hunter Reddington So Upland 30:42 10:29
123 Sophia Deaseleer So Upland 30:51 10:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:58
107:24
21:29
7:20
39 Adria Lammers
So
20:26
6:58
1
Jasmine Casillas
So
20:59
7:10
3
Elise Chu
So
21:12
7:14
4
Jodie Stroeve
So
22:23
7:38
15
Sarah Sherwin
So
22:24
7:39
16
Julia Zabala
So
23:16
7:56
33
Annie Zheng
So
23:37
8:04
39
2 Highland (pal)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:47
110:19
22:04
7:32
72 Meg Carter
So
20:42
7:04
2
Hanna Stubbs
So
21:37
7:23
7
Masha Dennerline
So
21:57
7:29
9
Michaela Cressetell
So
22:34
7:42
19
Amanda Price
So
23:29
8:01
35
Alyiah Harris
So
23:57
8:10
45
Sara Zuniga
So
29:04
9:55
80
3 Burbank
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:03
110:34
22:07
7:33
78 Alexia Hatun
So
21:13
7:14
5
Elyssa Dimaano
So
21:14
7:15
6
Charlene Chua
So
21:41
7:24
8
Hannah Erickson
So
23:10
7:54
27
Meri Khachikyan
So
23:16
7:56
32








4 Ventura
7-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:16
113:50
22:46
7:46
117 Kara Hewson
So
22:20
7:37
14
Estefany Figueroa
So
22:26
7:39
17
Haley Garcia
So
22:43
7:45
23
Caitlyn Fastenau
So
22:45
7:46
25
Sara Heller
So
23:36
8:03
38
Olivia Rovelli
So
23:50
8:08
44
Karina Valdez
So
23:59
8:11
46
5 Crescenta Valley
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 2:29
113:56
22:47
7:47
118 Anisa Ricci
So
21:57
7:29
10
Tess Posso
So
22:11
7:34
12
Kelly Owens
So
22:38
7:43
21
Elizabeth Hart
So
22:44
7:46
24
Jemma Kwak
So
24:26
8:20
51








6 Trabuco Hills
6-5-6-6-6
Gap: 2:12
115:44
23:09
7:54
142 Kate Moncur
So
22:20
7:37
13
Jesse Evans
So
22:28
7:40
18
Olivia Jackson
So
23:11
7:55
29
Ashley Peach
So
23:13
7:55
30
Danica Ferrer
Jr
24:32
8:22
52
Aneesha Pagaria
So
25:17
8:38
59
Claire Li
So
25:31
8:43
63
7 Santa Fe
5-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:14
118:15
23:39
8:04
188 Samantha Dinh
So
22:11
7:34
11
Melissa Tobias
So
23:31
8:02
36
Ariel Hanamaikai
So
23:46
8:07
42
Amanda Viramontes
So
24:22
8:19
49
Kaitlyn Foster
So
24:25
8:20
50
Daisy Nahoul
So
26:30
9:03
72




8 Palisades
10-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:30
120:25
24:05
8:13
215 Greer King
So
22:51
7:48
26
Maddie Frick
So
23:11
7:55
28
Emma Ulfvengren
So
23:49
8:08
43
Claire Bossiere
So
25:13
8:36
58
Lauren Lee
So
25:21
8:39
60
Katrina Biller
So
26:33
9:04
73
Rachel Filler
So
27:24
9:21
75
9 Los Osos
8-10-9-9-9
Gap: 4:14
122:01
24:24
8:20
232 Ally Madole
So
22:35
7:42
20
Kayla Ruiz
So
23:42
8:05
40
Aleena Sexton
So
23:46
8:07
41
Cina Alvarez
So
25:09
8:35
57
Amariz Araiza
So
26:49
9:09
74
Nicole Vigdal
So
27:32
9:24
76




10 La Sierra
9-9-10-10-10
Gap: 3:00
122:23
24:29
8:21
240 Karina Cuellar
So
22:42
7:45
22
Isabel Ruiz
So
23:33
8:02
37
Alexandra Moreno
So
25:03
8:33
55
Diana Hernandez
So
25:23
8:40
61
Claudia Villela
So
25:42
8:46
65
Megan Burciaga
So
25:50
8:49
66
Tiffany Nguyen
So
25:58
8:52
67
11 Arcadia
12-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:49
122:27
24:29
8:22
251 Tiffany Liu
So
23:17
7:57
34
Frances Austria
So
24:00
8:11
47
Amanda Lam
So
24:20
8:18
48
Daisy Manzanero
So
24:44
8:26
54
Amanda Soedomo
So
26:06
8:54
68
Josephine Yip
So
28:44
9:48
78
Miriam Haregot
So
29:32
10:05
81
12 Tesoro
11-12-12-12-12
Gap: 5:17
126:54
25:23
8:40
279 Micaela Richardson
So
23:14
7:56
31
Isabel Harper
So
24:37
8:24
53
Brynn Pack
So
25:04
8:33
56
Katrina Marasigan
So
25:28
8:42
62
Natalie Janett
So
28:31
9:44
77








13 West Covina
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:17
133:35
26:43
9:07
353 Victoria Bravo
So
25:32
8:43
64
Amanda Quesenberr
So
26:20
8:59
69
Vi Tonnu
So
26:25
9:01
70
Sara Ruvalcaba
So
26:29
9:02
71
Charlene Cerda
So
28:49
9:50
79








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sarah Zylstra Sr Edison (hb) 19:08 6:32
2 Mac Queenenville Jr Edison (hb) 19:15 6:34
3 Paige Smith Jr Serrano 19:43 6:44
4 Breya Wynne Jr Redondo Union 19:51 6:46
5 Ashlynn Almasy Fr Los Alamitos 20:01 6:50
6 Adrianna Sanchez Sr Vista Murrieta 20:09 6:53
7 Alexa Allen So Los Alamitos 20:11 6:53
8 Paige Sullivan Jr Redondo Union 20:14 6:54
9 Amie Garcia Jr Vista Murrieta 20:16 6:55
10 Rebecca Waggoner Jr Foothill (sa) 20:20 6:56
11 Jennifer Gonzalez Jr Ventura 20:21 6:57
12 Katherine Wilcox Jr Serrano 20:31 7:00
13 Sarah Enyart Fr Los Alamitos 20:33 7:01
14 Mary Devlin Sr Tesoro 20:39 7:03 1/3 6/36 8/36 21:44
(1:05)
21:44
(1:05)
21:44
(1:05)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
15 Erika Ott Jr Vista Murrieta 20:45 7:05
16 Sara Avery Sr Serrano 20:46 7:05
17 Julia Garver Fr Los Alamitos 20:50 7:07
18 Aspynn Carr Fr Los Alamitos 20:55 7:08
19 Madison Markey Sr Foothill (sa) 20:57 7:09
20 Miranda Almeida Jr Serrano 20:59 7:10
21 Chloe Munoz Sr Ventura 21:01 7:10
22 Courtney Peterson Sr El Toro 21:03 7:11
23 Macee Moreno Sr St. Francis (sac) 21:09 7:13
24 Lillia Mora Sr Mira Costa 21:10 7:13
25 Halie West Sr El Toro 21:13 7:14
26 Larissa Pullen Jr Claremont 21:15 7:15
27 Irian Menchaca Jr Rancho Buena Vista 21:16 7:15
28 Gisselle Wilson Jr Redondo Union 21:16 7:15
29 Victoria Wilson Jr Redondo Union 21:20 7:17
30 Malia Santiago Sr Vista Murrieta 21:21 7:17
31 Haley Wyatt Jr Edison (hb) 21:21 7:17
32 Alexis Bustemante Jr Claremont 21:30 7:20
33 Dasha O'neil Jr El Toro 21:31 7:21
34 Megan Reed Jr Poly (riv) 21:33 7:21
35 Krista Beck Jr Quartz Hill 21:33 7:21
36 Roxanne Watson Jr Fountain Valley 21:37 7:23
37 Maria Salter So Castro Valley 21:42 7:24
38 Kaitlin Latta Jr Moorpark 21:44 7:25
39 Samantha Kosin Sr Ayala 21:46 7:26
40 Cassandra Frawley So Los Alamitos 21:46 7:26
41 Aly Goss Jr El Toro 21:48 7:26
42 Hayley Richardson Sr San Clemente 21:50 7:27
43 Leanna Kramer Jr Foothill (sa) 21:50 7:27
44 Simone Chen Jr Mira Costa 21:51 7:27
45 Jessica Larson Jr San Clemente 21:54 7:28
46 Hayley Daskas Sr Ayala 21:56 7:29
47 Brittney Duquette Jr Claremont 21:56 7:29
48 Bernadette Blashill Jr San Clemente 21:56 7:29
49 Emily Keating Sr El Toro 21:57 7:29
50 Andrea Flores Sr Claremont 21:58 7:30
51 Selena Hernandez Sr Vista Murrieta 22:01 7:31
52 Taylor Ristau Jr Moorpark 22:02 7:31
53 Paris Beauregard Sr Ventura 22:03 7:32
54 Jennifer Romero Jr El Toro 22:04 7:32
55 Meghann Debonn So Edison (hb) 22:05 7:32
56 Melissa Chadwick Sr Ventura 22:05 7:32
57 Elizabeth Thomson Jr Ventura 22:07 7:33
58 Rebekah Williams Sr Carlsbad 22:09 7:34
59 Danika Newlin Jr Castro Valley 22:11 7:34
60 Allyn Tolosa Jr Ventura 22:12 7:35
61 Danielle Martin Sr Rancho Buena Vista 22:12 7:35
62 Tatiana Delgadillo Jr San Clemente 22:14 7:35
63 Noelle Garland Jr Los Alamitos 22:16 7:36
64 Kelly Middleton Jr El Toro 22:17 7:36
65 Malinda Mccormick Jr Serrano 22:20 7:37
66 Katrina Reynolds Jr Glendora 22:21 7:38
67 Gabby Romo Sr Villa Park 22:21 7:38
68 Yesenia Sanchez Jr San Clemente 22:24 7:39
69 Kelsey Rouse Jr Moorpark 22:27 7:40
70 Breana Goodman So Los Alamitos 22:27 7:40
71 Heather Bradfield Sr Moorpark 22:28 7:40
72 Alison Cao-romero Sr Monte Vista (sv) 22:28 7:40
73 Maiya Hutchinson Jr Castro Valley 22:31 7:41
74 Madison Burgess Jr Moorpark 22:31 7:41
75 Izzy Larson Fr Edison (hb) 22:31 7:41
76 Heidi Bjornlie Sr Claremont 22:35 7:42
77 Katlyn Kompura Sr Edison (hb) 22:36 7:43
78 Ocean Sandoval Jr Los Alamitos 22:36 7:43
79 Taylor Rosendale Sr Vista Murrieta 22:37 7:43
80 Melisa Mcelroy Sr Edison (hb) 22:39 7:44
81 Amanda Talbot Jr Serrano 22:45 7:46
82 Jessica Jauregui Sr Vacaville 22:45 7:46
83 Yen Nhi Mai Jr Fountain Valley 22:48 7:47
84 Christina Martinez Jr Ayala 22:51 7:48
85 Johanna Matt-navar Sr Patrick Henry 22:58 7:50
86 Holly Zahn Jr El Toro 22:59 7:51
87 Taylor Leech Sr Glendora 23:01 7:51
88 Bailey Harrison Jr Burroughs (bur) 23:01 7:51
89 Sarah Ruiz Sr Claremont 23:02 7:52
90 Diana Arreola Jr Ayala 23:02 7:52
91 Michelle Nguyen Jr Fountain Valley 23:03 7:52
92 Lindsey Roberts Sr Fountain Valley 23:05 7:53
93 Andrea Mora Jr Ventura 23:13 7:55
94 Courtney Coppolino So Edison (hb) 23:14 7:56
95 Miranda Ageson Jr Edison (hb) 23:16 7:56
96 Maria Peregrina Sr Villa Park 23:17 7:57
97 Jessica Toll Jr Moorpark 23:17 7:57
98 Elisabeth Doody Jr Moorpark 23:18 7:57
99 Adriana Pedroza Jr Corona 23:18 7:57
100 Kalid Velasco Sr Monte Vista (sv) 23:19 7:57
101 Hannah Osborn Jr Villa Park 23:19 7:57
102 Charissa Corona Jr Poly (riv) 23:22 7:58
103 Paloma Gomez Sr Serrano 23:22 7:58
104 Ashley Waye Jr Ayala 23:23 7:59
105 Adriana Ortiz Sr Mira Costa 23:25 8:00
106 Zuri Henderson Jr Redondo Union 23:28 8:01
107 Sabrina Zavala Jr Redondo Union 23:29 8:01
108 Melissa Lizarraga Sr Villa Park 23:35 8:03
109 Sherry Mou Jr Moorpark 23:37 8:04
110 Lili Hooshivar Jr Burroughs (bur) 23:40 8:05
111 Libby Lee Sr Carlsbad 23:41 8:05
112 Marisa Nwoke Jr Mira Costa 23:44 8:06
113 Julie Elboth Sr Ventura 23:45 8:06
114 Mariana Fonseca Sr Ventura 23:45 8:06
115 Tessa Piccillo Sr Castro Valley 23:46 8:07
116 Stephanie Rivas Jr Poly (riv) 23:47 8:07
117 Briana Cuenca Jr Paloma Valley 23:48 8:07
118 Jocelyn Hii Sr Glendora 23:49 8:08
119 Arley Titzler Sr Mira Costa 23:50 8:08
120 Sandra Mendez Jr Baldwin Park 23:51 8:08
121 Daylyn Young Sr Ayala 23:52 8:09
122 Katie Johnson Jr Tesoro 23:53 8:09 2/3 22/36 23/34 24:59
(1:06)
24:59
(1:06)
24:59
(1:06)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
123 Karli Christenson Jr Buena 23:53 8:09
124 Amber Alvarado Jr Villa Park 23:57 8:10
125 Laura Vargas Jr Villa Park 23:58 8:11
126 Erica Flores Jr Ayala 24:03 8:12
127 Emily Olmeda Jr Poly (riv) 24:03 8:12
128 Erica O'connor Sr Patrick Henry 24:05 8:13
129 Naomi Torres So Carlsbad 24:06 8:14
130 Mckay Gillette Jr Mira Costa 24:08 8:14
131 Vania Nolasco Fr Monte Vista (sv) 24:09 8:15
132 Cynthia Sawaya Jr Arcadia 24:11 8:15
133 Emily Dunham Sr Ayala 24:16 8:17
134 Bianca Gutierrez Sr Foothill (sa) 24:17 8:17
135 Riley Evans Jr Claremont 24:18 8:18
136 Kelsey Shinn So Foothill (ple) 24:18 8:18
137 Breanna McBean Jr Tesoro 24:19 8:18 3/3 24/36 21/31
138 Cathy Enciso Jr Burroughs (bur) 24:20 8:18
139 Vanessa Silva Jr St. Francis (sac) 24:22 8:19
140 Tati Morales Jr Buena 24:28 8:21
141 Hayley Mcclements Jr Fountain Valley 24:31 8:22
142 Taylor Boardman Jr Fountain Valley 24:32 8:22
143 Kara Patman Jr Mira Costa 24:33 8:23
144 Monique Almodovar Sr Ventura 24:34 8:23
145 Deborah Burns-zielp Jr Paloma Valley 24:36 8:24
146 Alejandra Blas Jr Corona 24:43 8:26
147 Aubree Vanderhoeve Sr Vista Murrieta 24:44 8:26
148 Tess Derby Jr St. Francis (sac) 24:53 8:30
149 Maggie Liu Jr Arcadia 24:55 8:30
150 Lexi Ruth Jr Buena 24:58 8:31
151 Katie Poggi Jr St. Francis (sac) 24:58 8:31
152 Ellie Erickson Sr San Leandro 25:06 8:34
153 Claire Jorgensen Jr Patrick Henry 25:13 8:36
154 Amanda Hauptmann Sr Claremont 25:15 8:37
155 Kennedy Hardemion Jr Redondo Union 25:21 8:39
156 Xenia Alas Sr Corona 25:23 8:40
157 Jackie Sevilla Sr Monte Vista (sv) 25:24 8:40
158 Briana Medellin Sr Monte Vista (sv) 25:24 8:40
159 Caroline Jones Sr Glendora 25:25 8:40
160 Amanda Pember Sr Villa Park 25:27 8:41
161 Brenda Cardona Sr Monte Vista (sv) 25:30 8:42
162 Nicole Dziedzic So Foothill (ple) 25:33 8:43
163 Sara Olson Jr Villa Park 25:39 8:45
164 Karen Europa Sr Moorpark 25:40 8:46
165 Annie Adachi Jr Moorpark 25:41 8:46
166 Mireya Albaran Jr Rancho Buena Vista 25:56 8:51
167 Bridget Bloesch Sr Vacaville 25:56 8:51
168 Angel Khov Jr Los Osos 25:57 8:51
169 Zoie Sanders Jr Castro Valley 26:04 8:54
170 Alexis Hamilton Sr Rancho Buena Vista 26:08 8:55
171 Lily Phuong Jr San Leandro 26:16 8:58
172 Andrea Rosales Jr Corona 26:19 8:59
173 Ellie Queen Jr Ventura 26:19 8:59
174 Dorna Movasegghi Jr Foothill (ple) 26:28 9:02
175 Karina Vega Jr Corona 26:32 9:03
176 Janene Soto Sr Claremont 26:32 9:03
177 Crystal Lechuga Jr Baldwin Park 26:38 9:05
178 Madison Simmons Sr Carlsbad 26:41 9:06
179 Ajia Hogrelius Sr Los Alamitos 26:45 9:08
180 Claire Watts Sr Los Alamitos 26:45 9:08
181 Clarissa Villafan Sr Corona 26:48 9:09
182 Nathalie Sanchez Jr Vista Murrieta 26:50 9:09
183 Gabriela Castaneda Sr Baldwin Park 26:59 9:13
184 Brooke Dewees Fr Los Alamitos 27:00 9:13
185 Alex-victoria Avila Jr Poly (riv) 27:01 9:13
186 Vien An Nguyen So Foothill (ple) 27:11 9:17
187 Angelica Alvarez Fr Los Alamitos 27:37 9:26
188 Josilyn Carter Jr Poly (riv) 27:42 9:27
189 Olivia Chaffee Jr Patrick Henry 27:42 9:27
190 Nina Fleck So Los Alamitos 27:48 9:29
191 Karen Chen Jr San Leandro 27:51 9:30
192 Desiree Lenart Sr Los Osos 27:54 9:31
193 Shelby Vandermeer Sr Los Alamitos 27:57 9:32
194 Cassandra Saucedo Jr Rancho Cucamonga 28:04 9:35
195 Camille Abare Jr Moorpark 28:12 9:37
196 Alexandra Bronfenb Fr Los Alamitos 28:13 9:38
197 Theresia Schoenhof Jr Moorpark 28:16 9:39
198 Candace Martorano Jr Los Osos 28:30 9:44
199 Rebecca Milrud Jr Castro Valley 28:48 9:50
200 Eila Alvarez Jr Foothill (sa) 29:04 9:55
201 Cathleen Pina Jr Glendora 29:50 10:11
202 Ashley Arias Jr San Leandro 30:13 10:19
203 Alise Vega Sr Villa Park 32:29 11:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Taylor Walker So Great Oak 18:52 6:26
2 Megan Moroney Jr Xavier Prep (phe) 19:06 6:31
3 Michelle Mcintosh Fr Great Oak 19:09 6:32
4 Macey Pflughoft Jr Great Oak 19:11 6:33
5 Yasmine Soliman Jr Simi Valley 19:16 6:35
6 Miranda Padilla Jr Great Oak 19:21 6:36
7 Shannan Higgins So Xavier Prep (phe) 19:24 6:37
8 Sweena Mangal Jr Trabuco Hills 19:25 6:38
9 Michelle Helbig Sr Great Oak 19:28 6:39
10 Juliann Vice Sr Xavier Prep (phe) 19:29 6:39
11 Pamela Tran Jr Poly (lb) 19:34 6:41
12 Gillian Antona So Claremont 19:35 6:41
13 Delanie Eng Sr Trabuco Hills 19:35 6:41
14 Gabrielle Delayo Sr Trabuco Hills 19:36 6:41
15 Molly Mulay So Simi Valley 19:41 6:43
16 Kelly Thomas Jr Great Oak 19:44 6:44
17 Savannah Gaffney Sr Xavier Prep (phe) 19:45 6:44
18 Sofia Ramos Jr Warren 19:57 6:49
19 Claudia De La Macco Fr Xavier Prep (phe) 20:01 6:50
20 Tessa Weiss So Xavier Prep (phe) 20:01 6:50
21 Amanda Kindel Fr La Costa Cnyn 20:02 6:50
22 Shelby Dunn Sr Canyon (cc) 20:04 6:51
23 Rachel Ereso So La Costa Cnyn 20:05 6:51
24 Vanessa Ashley Rami So Ayala 20:05 6:51
25 Kaitlyn Lopez Sr Ayala 20:07 6:52
26 Amanda Bauer Jr Poway 20:10 6:53
27 Rebeca Dutra Jr Mira Costa 20:10 6:53
28 Molly Mineiro Jr La Costa Cnyn 20:12 6:54
29 Sophia Rathor So Trabuco Hills 20:15 6:55
30 Alyssa Tran Fr Ayala 20:16 6:55
31 Stephany Estrada So West Ranch 20:17 6:55
32 Monique Lozano Jr Poly (lb) 20:19 6:56
33 Paige Simmons So Ayala 20:21 6:57
34 Zoe Bargas So Xavier Prep (phe) 20:23 6:57
35 Clarissa Garay Jr Ayala 20:23 6:57
36 Annie Gushue So Claremont 20:25 6:58
37 Lesley Gomez Sr Canyon (cc) 20:26 6:58
38 Elmarose Silva Sr Warren 20:27 6:59
39 Keely Boyd So La Costa Cnyn 20:27 6:59
40 Megan Ernst Sr West Ranch 20:27 6:59
41 Jacquelyn Heckers Fr Claremont 20:28 6:59
42 Savannah Gual Jr La Costa Cnyn 20:30 7:00
43 Taylor Hernandez So West Ranch 20:31 7:00
44 Amanda Han So Mira Costa 20:32 7:00
45 Alyssa Schleger Sr Trabuco Hills 20:33 7:01
46 Julia Lee Jr Trabuco Hills 20:35 7:02
47 Gabrielle Dyer So St. Francis (sac) 20:37 7:02
48 Kathryn Bishop Sr Trabuco Hills 20:38 7:03
49 Monique Barnard Jr Arcadia 20:39 7:03
50 Madelyn Vorgitch Sr Simi Valley 20:42 7:04
51 Sarah Montgomery So Mira Costa 20:44 7:05
52 Alanna Hung Jr Arcadia 20:45 7:05
53 Ramina Padashi Fard Jr Arcadia 20:46 7:05
54 Morgan Lafferty Fr La Costa Cnyn 20:46 7:05
55 Valeria Orozco Jr Warren 20:48 7:06
56 Amanda Nesheim Sr West Ranch 20:49 7:06
57 Janet Warnecke Sr Mira Costa 20:51 7:07
58 Elizabeth Diaz So Warren 20:52 7:07
59 Kimie Barragan So Tesoro 20:53 7:08 1/7 8/36 16/18 23:36
(2:43)
23:36
(2:43)
23:36
(2:43)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
60 Monica Rodriguez Jr Poly (lb) 20:54 7:08
61 Melissa Gonzalez Sr Simi Valley 20:54 7:08
62 Melissa Cerrillos Jr Claremont 21:04 7:11
63 Avery El Farra Fr West Ranch 21:05 7:12
64 Clarissa Smathers Jr Tesoro 21:06 7:12 2/7 9/36 14/18 21:49
(0:43)
21:49
(0:43)
20:21 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, SBP)
65 Madison Ko Sr Glendora 21:06 7:12
66 Kira Fahy So La Costa Cnyn 21:07 7:12
67 Sofia Salcedo So Poly (lb) 21:08 7:13
68 Andrea Garcia So Warren 21:08 7:13
69 Alex Hanson Sr Mira Costa 21:09 7:13
70 Brianna Guzman Sr West Ranch 21:09 7:13
71 Mckenna Peterson So St. Francis (sac) 21:10 7:13
72 Micaela Lamb Jr Glendora 21:13 7:14
73 Emily Clause So Great Oak 21:13 7:14
74 Julie Lieu So Poly (lb) 21:14 7:15
75 Spencer Green So Poly (lb) 21:14 7:15
76 Chantal Arslan Jr Arcadia 21:17 7:16
77 Ashley Adams Sr Tesoro 21:18 7:16 3/7 10/36 13/18 24:11
(2:53)
24:11
(2:53)
22:17
(0:59)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
78 Bailey Chen Jr Mira Costa 21:22 7:18
79 Hannah Minardi Sr Arroyo Grande 21:28 7:20
80 Neyah Barbee Jr Poly (lb) 21:28 7:20
81 Rachel Cottle Fr Tesoro 21:32 7:21 4/7 12/36 13/18
82 Gina Alvarez Jr Poway 21:33 7:21
83 Sydney Goodbody Jr Mira Costa 21:35 7:22
84 Taylor Rounds Jr Claremont 21:35 7:22
85 Nicole Ehlers Jr Simi Valley 21:36 7:22
86 Laura Hirsh Sr Poway 21:37 7:23
87 Citlali Mosqueda Fr Tesoro 21:38 7:23 5/7 13/36 12/18
88 Shannon MacKenzie Fr Tesoro 21:38 7:23 6/7 14/36 8/16
89 Emily Dupont So Glendora 21:41 7:24
90 Amanda Larivee Jr St. Francis (sac) 21:42 7:24
91 Emily Jacoby Fr Tesoro 21:44 7:25 7/7 15/36 7/14
92 Jena Berk Sr West Ranch 21:49 7:27
93 Damara Saggio Jr Arcadia 21:50 7:27
94 Maile Minardi So Arroyo Grande 21:52 7:28
95 Cailey Bellock Jr Poway 21:54 7:28
96 Ixy Avila So Warren 21:58 7:30
97 Megan Vollmer Sr St. Francis (sac) 21:58 7:30
98 Kylie Eagon Jr Ayala 21:59 7:30
99 Areanna Saenz Jr Canyon (cc) 22:02 7:31
100 Lauren Kuefuss Jr Glendora 22:08 7:33
101 Jennifer Ehlers Jr Simi Valley 22:10 7:34
102 Sara Colton Jr Arcadia 22:11 7:34
103 Emerald Aueyong Jr Arcadia 22:11 7:34
104 Danielle York Sr Glendora 22:14 7:35
105 Sasha Weller Sr Glendora 22:19 7:37
106 Monique Garcia Jr Ayala 22:32 7:41
107 Macie Tanaka Jr St. Francis (sac) 22:49 7:47
108 Pamela Carbonel Fr Canyon (cc) 22:54 7:49
109 Michaela Mark Fr St. Francis (sac) 22:59 7:51
110 Kristi Goodspeed Sr Canyon (cc) 23:21 7:58
111 Chenoa Herlihy Jr Arroyo Grande 23:30 8:01
112 Sofia Rodreguez Jr Glendora 23:33 8:02
113 Eleanor Linn Sr St. Francis (sac) 23:34 8:03
114 Georgia Van Tyne Sr Poway 23:42 8:05
115 Phoebe Warren So Arroyo Grande 23:55 8:10
116 Rachel Mcdowell Jr Poway 24:11 8:15
117 Florencia Perusset Sr Canyon (cc) 24:21 8:19
118 Chetana Tallon Jr Poway 24:47 8:28
119 Cristal Aguirre Fr Arroyo Grande 24:55 8:30
120 Kaitlynn Tedrick Sr Canyon (cc) 25:03 8:33
121 Malissa Janes Jr Canyon (cc) 26:55 9:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
96:01
19:12
6:33
23 Taylor Walker
So
18:52
6:26
1
Michelle Mcintosh
Fr
19:09
6:32
3
Macey Pflughoft
Jr
19:11
6:33
4
Miranda Padilla
Jr
19:21
6:36
6
Michelle Helbig
Sr
19:28
6:39
9
Kelly Thomas
Jr
19:44
6:44
16
Emily Clause
So
21:13
7:14
73
2 Xavier Prep (phe)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:55
97:45
19:33
6:40
55 Megan Moroney
Jr
19:06
6:31
2
Shannan Higgins
So
19:24
6:37
7
Juliann Vice
Sr
19:29
6:39
10
Savannah Gaffney
Sr
19:45
6:44
17
Claudia De La Macco
Fr
20:01
6:50
19
Tessa Weiss
So
20:01
6:50
20
Zoe Bargas
So
20:23
6:57
34
3 Trabuco Hills
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:08
99:24
19:53
6:47
109 Sweena Mangal
Jr
19:25
6:38
8
Delanie Eng
Sr
19:35
6:41
13
Gabrielle Delayo
Sr
19:36
6:41
14
Sophia Rathor
So
20:15
6:55
29
Alyssa Schleger
Sr
20:33
7:01
45
Julia Lee
Jr
20:35
7:02
46
Kathryn Bishop
Sr
20:38
7:03
48
4 Ayala
10-8-6-5-4
Gap: 0:18
101:12
20:14
6:54
147 Vanessa Ashley Rami
So
20:05
6:51
24
Kaitlyn Lopez
Sr
20:07
6:52
25
Alyssa Tran
Fr
20:16
6:55
30
Paige Simmons
So
20:21
6:57
33
Clarissa Garay
Jr
20:23
6:57
35
Kylie Eagon
Jr
21:59
7:30
98
Monique Garcia
Jr
22:32
7:41
106
5 La Costa Cnyn
8-6-5-4-5
Gap: 0:28
101:16
20:15
6:55
153 Amanda Kindel
Fr
20:02
6:50
21
Rachel Ereso
So
20:05
6:51
23
Molly Mineiro
Jr
20:12
6:54
28
Keely Boyd
So
20:27
6:59
39
Savannah Gual
Jr
20:30
7:00
42
Morgan Lafferty
Fr
20:46
7:05
54
Kira Fahy
So
21:07
7:12
66
6 Simi Valley
3-3-4-6-6
Gap: 2:20
102:09
20:26
6:58
216 Yasmine Soliman
Jr
19:16
6:35
5
Molly Mulay
So
19:41
6:43
15
Madelyn Vorgitch
Sr
20:42
7:04
50
Melissa Gonzalez
Sr
20:54
7:08
61
Nicole Ehlers
Jr
21:36
7:22
85
Jennifer Ehlers
Jr
22:10
7:34
101




7 West Ranch
13-11-10-9-7
Gap: 0:48
103:09
20:38
7:02
233 Stephany Estrada
So
20:17
6:55
31
Megan Ernst
Sr
20:27
6:59
40
Taylor Hernandez
So
20:31
7:00
43
Amanda Nesheim
Sr
20:49
7:06
56
Avery El Farra
Fr
21:05
7:12
63
Brianna Guzman
Sr
21:09
7:13
70
Jena Berk
Sr
21:49
7:27
92
8 Claremont
6-7-7-7-8
Gap: 2:00
103:07
20:37
7:02
235 Gillian Antona
So
19:35
6:41
12
Annie Gushue
So
20:25
6:58
36
Jacquelyn Heckers
Fr
20:28
6:59
41
Melissa Cerrillos
Jr
21:04
7:11
62
Taylor Rounds
Jr
21:35
7:22
84








9 Warren
7-9-9-8-9
Gap: 1:11
103:12
20:38
7:03
237 Sofia Ramos
Jr
19:57
6:49
18
Elmarose Silva
Sr
20:27
6:59
38
Valeria Orozco
Jr
20:48
7:06
55
Elizabeth Diaz
So
20:52
7:07
58
Andrea Garcia
So
21:08
7:13
68
Ixy Avila
So
21:58
7:30
96




10 Poly (lb)
5-5-8-9-10
Gap: 1:40
103:09
20:38
7:02
244 Pamela Tran
Jr
19:34
6:41
11
Monique Lozano
Jr
20:19
6:56
32
Monica Rodriguez
Jr
20:54
7:08
60
Sofia Salcedo
So
21:08
7:13
67
Julie Lieu
So
21:14
7:15
74
Spencer Green
So
21:14
7:15
75
Neyah Barbee
Jr
21:28
7:20
80
11 Mira Costa
12-11-11-11-11
Gap: 0:59
103:26
20:41
7:04
248 Rebeca Dutra
Jr
20:10
6:53
27
Amanda Han
So
20:32
7:00
44
Sarah Montgomery
So
20:44
7:05
51
Janet Warnecke
Sr
20:51
7:07
57
Alex Hanson
Sr
21:09
7:13
69
Bailey Chen
Jr
21:22
7:18
78
Sydney Goodbody
Jr
21:35
7:22
83
12 Arcadia
15-13-12-12-12
Gap: 1:11
105:17
21:03
7:11
323 Monique Barnard
Jr
20:39
7:03
49
Alanna Hung
Jr
20:45
7:05
52
Ramina Padashi Fard
Jr
20:46
7:05
53
Chantal Arslan
Jr
21:17
7:16
76
Damara Saggio
Jr
21:50
7:27
93
Sara Colton
Jr
22:11
7:34
102
Emerald Aueyong
Jr
22:11
7:34
103
13 Tesoro
16-16-15-14-13
Gap: 0:45
106:27
21:17
7:16
368 Kimie Barragan
So
20:53
7:08
59
Clarissa Smathers
Jr
21:06
7:12
64
Ashley Adams
Sr
21:18
7:16
77
Rachel Cottle
Fr
21:32
7:21
81
Citlali Mosqueda
Fr
21:38
7:23
87
Shannon MacKenzie
Fr
21:38
7:23
88
Emily Jacoby
Fr
21:44
7:25
91
14 Canyon (cc)
9-10-13-13-14
Gap: 3:17
108:47
21:45
7:26
376 Shelby Dunn
Sr
20:04
6:51
22
Lesley Gomez
Sr
20:26
6:58
37
Areanna Saenz
Jr
22:02
7:31
99
Pamela Carbonel
Fr
22:54
7:49
108
Kristi Goodspeed
Sr
23:21
7:58
110
Florencia Perusset
Sr
24:21
8:19
117
Kaitlynn Tedrick
Sr
25:03
8:33
120
15 Poway
11-14-14-15-15
Gap: 3:32
108:56
21:47
7:26
403 Amanda Bauer
Jr
20:10
6:53
26
Gina Alvarez
Jr
21:33
7:21
82
Laura Hirsh
Sr
21:37
7:23
86
Cailey Bellock
Jr
21:54
7:28
95
Georgia Van Tyne
Sr
23:42
8:05
114
Rachel Mcdowell
Jr
24:11
8:15
116
Chetana Tallon
Jr
24:47
8:28
118
16 St. Francis (sac)
14-15-16-16-16
Gap: 2:12
108:16
21:39
7:23
412 Gabrielle Dyer
So
20:37
7:02
47
Mckenna Peterson
So
21:10
7:13
71
Amanda Larivee
Jr
21:42
7:24
90
Megan Vollmer
Sr
21:58
7:30
97
Macie Tanaka
Jr
22:49
7:47
107
Michaela Mark
Fr
22:59
7:51
109
Eleanor Linn
Sr
23:34
8:03
113
17 Glendora
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:08
108:22
21:40
7:24
430 Madison Ko
Sr
21:06
7:12
65
Micaela Lamb
Jr
21:13
7:14
72
Emily Dupont
So
21:41
7:24
89
Lauren Kuefuss
Jr
22:08
7:33
100
Danielle York
Sr
22:14
7:35
104
Sasha Weller
Sr
22:19
7:37
105
Sofia Rodreguez
Jr
23:33
8:02
112
18 Arroyo Grande
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 3:27
115:40
23:08
7:54
518 Hannah Minardi
Sr
21:28
7:20
79
Maile Minardi
So
21:52
7:28
94
Chenoa Herlihy
Jr
23:30
8:01
111
Phoebe Warren
So
23:55
8:10
115
Cristal Aguirre
Fr
24:55
8:30
119








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Isabella Dobson Fr Elk Grove 19:23 6:37
2 Trinity Leonard Fr Redondo Union 19:51 6:46
3 Abigail Fisk Fr Davis 20:01 6:50
4 Hallie Lassiter Fr Davis 20:20 6:56
5 Kara Hunt Fr Yucaipa 20:35 7:02
6 Victoria Woolfolk Fr Foothill (sa) 20:39 7:03
7 Kennedy Meyer Fr Wilson (lb) 20:40 7:03
8 Parvathi Meyyappan Fr Monta Vista (cup) 20:46 7:05
9 Kaylene Patti Fr Monta Vista (cup) 20:47 7:06
10 Rebekah Pendleton Fr King (riv) 20:57 7:09
11 Julia Kawas Fr Patrick Henry 21:07 7:12
12 Jessica Egizii Fr Warren 21:08 7:13
13 Madison Owens Fr Capo Valley 21:08 7:13
14 Trinity Gomez Fr Warren 21:09 7:13
15 Blanca Robles Fr Warren 21:16 7:15
16 Yajaira Rocha Fr Wilson (lb) 21:20 7:17
17 Tayelee Holtrop Fr King (riv) 21:24 7:18
18 Esmeralda Morales Fr El Rancho 21:29 7:20
19 Kathryn Hammar Fr King (riv) 21:37 7:23
20 Dystanie Rush Fr King (riv) 21:40 7:24
21 Torres Xochitl Fr Burbank 21:46 7:26
22 Katie Arnold Fr Quartz Hill 22:07 7:33
23 Valeria Bianco Fr Capo Valley 22:09 7:34
24 Salma Sheriff Fr Monta Vista (cup) 22:16 7:36
25 Knight Haley Fr Quartz Hill 22:19 7:37
26 Nicolette Ramirez Fr California (whi) 22:21 7:38
27 Desirae Essex Fr Trabuco Hills 22:23 7:38
28 Makenna Frederick Fr Tesoro 22:26 7:39 1/14 16/36 17/29
29 Sarah Villar Fr Tesoro 22:29 7:40 2/14 17/36 8/27
30 Heaven Vasquez Fr El Rancho 22:30 7:41
31 Kayla Valenzuela Fr Poly (riv) 22:30 7:41
32 Devin Cox Fr Armijo 22:31 7:41
33 Eileen Bolanos Fr Warren 22:37 7:43
34 Julie Steklof Fr King (riv) 22:51 7:48
35 Catalina Ruple Fr Redondo Union 22:53 7:49
36 Macie Sherman Fr Tesoro 23:01 7:51 3/14 18/36 4/20
37 Katie Gates Fr Crescenta Valley 23:02 7:52
38 Samantha Garcia Fr Tesoro 23:05 7:53 4/14 19/36 3/16
39 Meghan Bobrowsky Fr Davis 23:08 7:54
40 Danielle Levin Fr Elk Grove 23:09 7:54
41 Rachel Holt Fr Yucaipa 23:12 7:55
42 Ellena Blankenship Fr Trabuco Hills 23:12 7:55
43 Elizabeth Kiser Fr Capo Valley 23:12 7:55
44 Claire Kane Fr Trabuco Hills 23:13 7:55
45 Danielle Schleger Fr Trabuco Hills 23:17 7:57
46 Chantal Rabay Fr Santiago (cor) 23:22 7:58
47 Crystal Torres Fr Santiago (cor) 23:22 7:58
48 Abby Smith Fr Huntington Beach 23:25 8:00
49 Sierra Todd Fr Armijo 23:26 8:00
50 Madison Cook Fr Tesoro 23:27 8:00 5/14 21/36 2/14
51 Raquelle Hafen Fr Trabuco Hills 23:29 8:01
52 Mykala Dechant Fr Armijo 23:30 8:01
53 Rosie Santana Fr Warren 23:39 8:04
54 Kiana Hada Fr Trabuco Hills 23:43 8:06
55 Stephanie Bautista Fr Santa Fe 23:44 8:06
56 Briggs Mikayla Fr Burbank 23:47 8:07
57 Emily Garreton Fr Capo Valley 23:48 8:07
58 Leslie Garcia Fr Trabuco Hills 23:56 8:10
59 Madeleine Kavoossi Fr Trabuco Hills 23:57 8:10
60 Nikita Tyagi Fr Quartz Hill 23:58 8:11
61 Emily Blanchard Fr Tesoro 24:06 8:14 6/14 23/36 2/11
62 Donavie Ordonez Fr Patrick Henry 24:07 8:14
63 Brianna Beller Fr Trabuco Hills 24:10 8:15
64 Montserrat Gutierr Fr Quartz Hill 24:16 8:17
65 Stephanie Pineda Fr Yucaipa 24:16 8:17
66 Megan Domingo Fr Quartz Hill 24:17 8:17
67 Alondra Ayala Fr Poly (riv) 24:21 8:19
68 Kara Ormiston Fr Tesoro 24:22 8:19 7/14 25/36 2/7
69 Madison Casarez Fr Tesoro 24:22 8:19 8/14 26/36 2/6
70 Kinsley Kaeser Fr Capo Valley 24:22 8:19
71 Lisbeth Pelayo Fr Warren 24:22 8:19
72 Yasmine Coctis Fr Huntington Beach 24:31 8:22
73 Hayley Manges Fr Poly (riv) 24:35 8:23
74 Jully Alvarado Fr Paramount 24:37 8:24
75 Paulette Tavira Fr Capo Valley 24:40 8:25
76 Clair Schlueter Fr Crescenta Valley 24:43 8:26
77 Leslie Perez Sr Santee 24:44 8:26
78 Amanda Leavitt Fr Redondo Union 24:45 8:27
79 Sofia Young Fr Crescenta Valley 24:45 8:27
80 Amira Alhadeed Fr Glendale 24:45 8:27
81 Sofia D'anelle Fr Capo Valley 24:49 8:28
82 Khyana Yearwood Fr Highland (pal) 24:50 8:29
83 Lauren Emory Fr Capo Valley 24:50 8:29
84 Kaitlyn Purcell Fr Capo Valley 24:50 8:29
85 Arielle Fletter Fr Davis 24:56 8:31
86 Ruby Rodriguez Fr El Rancho 25:00 8:32
87 Stefany Fernandez Fr Capo Valley 25:02 8:33
88 Kayla Westman Fr Trabuco Hills 25:05 8:34
89 Yesenia Pedraza Fr Poly (riv) 25:07 8:34
90 Annabelle Zhou Fr Davis 25:08 8:35
91 Christine Taylor Fr Santiago (cor) 25:10 8:35
92 Milcah Villacorta Fr Highland (pal) 25:11 8:36
93 Bevan Linnea Fr Trabuco Hills 25:11 8:36
94 Maiya Cinco Fr Patrick Henry 25:13 8:36
95 Mercedes Fernandez Fr Warren 25:23 8:40
96 Shannon Sherman Fr Redondo Union 25:25 8:40
97 Marlene Ramos Fr California (whi) 25:25 8:40
98 Malak Lau Fr Poly (riv) 25:29 8:42
99 Emily Talbert Fr Davis 25:30 8:42
100 Ashley Passow Fr Trabuco Hills 25:34 8:44
101 Sinha Anusha Fr Trabuco Hills 25:35 8:44
102 Sydney Ramirez Fr Wilson (lb) 25:43 8:47
103 Carlota Conant Fr Warren 25:45 8:47
104 Melanie Schneider Fr Santiago (cor) 25:46 8:48
105 Isabel Reveles Fr Santa Fe 25:49 8:49
106 Bailey Baker Fr Huntington Beach 25:50 8:49
107 Anna Young Fr Davis 25:53 8:50
108 Marissa Wong Fr Davis 26:01 8:53
109 Sydney Vincent Fr Santiago (cor) 26:08 8:55
110 Cierra Gunderson Fr Capo Valley 26:09 8:55
111 Sophia Cabrera Fr Poly (riv) 26:10 8:56
112 Jasmine Chagolla Fr Capo Valley 26:15 8:58
113 Paige Baker Fr Armijo 26:23 9:00
114 Jessica Rojas Fr Santee 26:28 9:02
115 Marissa Macias Fr Alta Loma 26:29 9:02
116 Katelin Martinez Fr Tesoro 26:35 9:04 9/14 30/36 3/5
117 Juliette Hurtado Fr Warren 26:41 9:06
118 Shaylee Gibbons Fr Yucaipa 26:47 9:08
119 Hayley Gwilliam Fr Tesoro 26:50 9:09 10/14 31/36 3/4
120 Nora Yousuf Fr Capo Valley 26:53 9:11
121 Charlotte Inman Hess Fr Tesoro 26:53 9:11 11/14 32/36 3/4
122 Tiffany Juhasz Fr Alta Loma 26:53 9:11
123 Emma Harris Fr Davis 26:56 9:12
124 Tatum Myers Fr Warren 26:56 9:12
125 Gabrielle Bitting Fr Trabuco Hills 27:01 9:13
126 Bailey Marrs Fr Yucaipa 27:04 9:14
127 Jackie Dall Fr Crescenta Valley 27:10 9:16
128 Jennifer Gomez Fr Warren 27:18 9:19
129 Alexis Herrera Fr Santa Fe 27:20 9:20
130 Samantha Rodriguez Fr Santa Fe 27:25 9:21
131 Berenice Cayetano Fr Santee 27:33 9:24
132 Stephanie Salas Fr Santa Fe 27:41 9:27
133 Mikaela Cotton Fr Patrick Henry 27:48 9:29
134 Haley Hoffman Fr Tesoro 28:01 9:34 12/14 33/36 3/3
135 Ariel Ryther Fr Yucaipa 28:01 9:34
136 Taylor Hunt Fr Capo Valley 28:08 9:36
137 Vanessa Rosas Fr Capo Valley 28:12 9:37
138 Victoria Bermea Fr Quartz Hill 28:13 9:38
139 Valeria Vasquez Fr Paramount 28:21 9:41
140 Nyomi Vasquez Fr Santa Fe 28:26 9:42
141 Kristi Meyer Fr Tesoro 28:29 9:43 13/14 34/36 3/3
142 Haley Lawrence Fr Tesoro 28:30 9:44 14/14 35/36 3/3
143 Attie Davis Fr Patrick Henry 28:31 9:44
144 Betsey Maas Fr Santiago (cor) 28:41 9:47
145 Marlene Andrade Fr El Rancho 28:56 9:52
146 Jennifer Espinoza Fr Upland 29:03 9:55
147 Mariah Duncan Fr Capo Valley 29:22 10:01
148 Silvia Ortiz Fr Santa Fe 29:28 10:03
149 Lauren Vargas Fr Capo Valley 29:43 10:09
150 Gisselle Nahoul Fr Santa Fe 30:22 10:22
151 Malley Musso Fr Crescenta Valley 31:12 10:39
152 Laura Reyes Fr El Rancho 31:33 10:46
153 Sophie Weiss Fr Poly (riv) 32:13 11:00
154 Xcaret Estrada Fr El Rancho 34:05 11:38
155 Jesi Noriega Fr Upland 35:02 11:57
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 King (riv)
3-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:54
108:29
21:42
7:24
62 Rebekah Pendleton
Fr
20:57
7:09
4
Tayelee Holtrop
Fr
21:24
7:18
10
Kathryn Hammar
Fr
21:37
7:23
12
Dystanie Rush
Fr
21:40
7:24
13
Julie Steklof
Fr
22:51
7:48
23








2 Warren
5-2-1-2-2
Gap: 2:31
109:49
21:58
7:30
82 Jessica Egizii
Fr
21:08
7:13
6
Trinity Gomez
Fr
21:09
7:13
8
Blanca Robles
Fr
21:16
7:15
9
Eileen Bolanos
Fr
22:37
7:43
22
Rosie Santana
Fr
23:39
8:04
37
Lisbeth Pelayo
Fr
24:22
8:19
51
Mercedes Fernandez
Fr
25:23
8:40
63
3 Tesoro
10-8-5-3-3
Gap: 1:01
114:28
22:54
7:49
122 Makenna Frederick
Fr
22:26
7:39
18
Sarah Villar
Fr
22:29
7:40
19
Macie Sherman
Fr
23:01
7:51
24
Samantha Garcia
Fr
23:05
7:53
26
Madison Cook
Fr
23:27
8:00
35
Emily Blanchard
Fr
24:06
8:14
43
Kara Ormiston
Fr
24:22
8:19
49
4 Capo Valley
6-4-4-5-4
Gap: 3:14
114:39
22:56
7:50
142 Madison Owens
Fr
21:08
7:13
7
Valeria Bianco
Fr
22:09
7:34
15
Elizabeth Kiser
Fr
23:12
7:55
30
Emily Garreton
Fr
23:48
8:07
40
Kinsley Kaeser
Fr
24:22
8:19
50
Paulette Tavira
Fr
24:40
8:25
53
Sofia D'anelle
Fr
24:49
8:28
56
5 Trabuco Hills
9-9-7-6-5
Gap: 1:06
115:34
23:07
7:53
145 Desirae Essex
Fr
22:23
7:38
17
Ellena Blankenship
Fr
23:12
7:55
29
Claire Kane
Fr
23:13
7:55
31
Danielle Schleger
Fr
23:17
7:57
32
Raquelle Hafen
Fr
23:29
8:01
36
Kiana Hada
Fr
23:43
8:06
38
Leslie Garcia
Fr
23:56
8:10
41
6 Davis
1-1-3-3-6
Gap: 5:07
113:33
22:43
7:45
147 Abigail Fisk
Fr
20:01
6:50
1
Hallie Lassiter
Fr
20:20
6:56
2
Meghan Bobrowsky
Fr
23:08
7:54
27
Arielle Fletter
Fr
24:56
8:31
57
Annabelle Zhou
Fr
25:08
8:35
60
Emily Talbert
Fr
25:30
8:42
65
Anna Young
Fr
25:53
8:50
68
7 Quartz Hill
8-5-6-7-7
Gap: 2:10
116:57
23:23
7:59
164 Katie Arnold
Fr
22:07
7:33
14
Knight Haley
Fr
22:19
7:37
16
Nikita Tyagi
Fr
23:58
8:11
42
Montserrat Gutierr
Fr
24:16
8:17
45
Megan Domingo
Fr
24:17
8:17
47
Victoria Bermea
Fr
28:13
9:38
79




8 Yucaipa
2-6-7-8-8
Gap: 6:29
121:54
24:23
8:19
220 Kara Hunt
Fr
20:35
7:02
3
Rachel Holt
Fr
23:12
7:55
28
Stephanie Pineda
Fr
24:16
8:17
46
Shaylee Gibbons
Fr
26:47
9:08
71
Bailey Marrs
Fr
27:04
9:14
72
Ariel Ryther
Fr
28:01
9:34
78




9 Poly (riv)
11-12-11-10-9
Gap: 2:59
122:02
24:24
8:20
244 Kayla Valenzuela
Fr
22:30
7:41
21
Alondra Ayala
Fr
24:21
8:19
48
Hayley Manges
Fr
24:35
8:23
52
Yesenia Pedraza
Fr
25:07
8:34
59
Malak Lau
Fr
25:29
8:42
64
Sophia Cabrera
Fr
26:10
8:56
70
Sophie Weiss
Fr
32:13
11:00
87
10 El Rancho
7-6-9-9-10
Gap: 10:04
129:28
25:54
8:50
258 Esmeralda Morales
Fr
21:29
7:20
11
Heaven Vasquez
Fr
22:30
7:41
20
Ruby Rodriguez
Fr
25:00
8:32
58
Marlene Andrade
Fr
28:56
9:52
83
Laura Reyes
Fr
31:33
10:46
86
Xcaret Estrada
Fr
34:05
11:38
88




11 Santiago (cor)
13-11-12-12-11
Gap: 2:46
123:48
24:46
8:27
263 Chantal Rabay
Fr
23:22
7:58
33
Crystal Torres
Fr
23:22
7:58
34
Christine Taylor
Fr
25:10
8:35
61
Melanie Schneider
Fr
25:46
8:48
66
Sydney Vincent
Fr
26:08
8:55
69
Betsey Maas
Fr
28:41
9:47
82




12 Patrick Henry
4-10-10-11-12
Gap: 7:24
126:46
25:21
8:39
269 Julia Kawas
Fr
21:07
7:12
5
Donavie Ordonez
Fr
24:07
8:14
44
Maiya Cinco
Fr
25:13
8:36
62
Mikaela Cotton
Fr
27:48
9:29
77
Attie Davis
Fr
28:31
9:44
81








13 Crescenta Valley
12-13-13-13-13
Gap: 8:10
130:52
26:10
8:56
292 Katie Gates
Fr
23:02
7:52
25
Clair Schlueter
Fr
24:43
8:26
54
Sofia Young
Fr
24:45
8:27
55
Jackie Dall
Fr
27:10
9:16
73
Malley Musso
Fr
31:12
10:39
85








14 Santa Fe
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:57
131:59
26:24
9:01
331 Stephanie Bautista
Fr
23:44
8:06
39
Isabel Reveles
Fr
25:49
8:49
67
Alexis Herrera
Fr
27:20
9:20
74
Samantha Rodriguez
Fr
27:25
9:21
75
Stephanie Salas
Fr
27:41
9:27
76
Nyomi Vasquez
Fr
28:26
9:42
80
Silvia Ortiz
Fr
29:28
10:03
84
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:22
120:51
24:10
8:15
25 Kiana Hada
Fr
23:43
8:06
1
Leslie Garcia
Fr
23:56
8:10
2
Madeleine Kavoossi
Fr
23:57
8:10
3
Brianna Beller
Fr
24:10
8:15
5
Kayla Westman
Fr
25:05
8:34
14
Bevan Linnea
Fr
25:11
8:36
15
Ashley Passow
Fr
25:34
8:44
17
2 Capo Valley
4-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:22
124:11
24:50
8:29
55 Paulette Tavira
Fr
24:40
8:25
9
Sofia D'anelle
Fr
24:49
8:28
10
Lauren Emory
Fr
24:50
8:29
11
Kaitlyn Purcell
Fr
24:50
8:29
12
Stefany Fernandez
Fr
25:02
8:33
13
Cierra Gunderson
Fr
26:09
8:55
19
Jasmine Chagolla
Fr
26:15
8:58
20
3 Tesoro
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 2:44
126:15
25:15
8:37
61 Emily Blanchard
Fr
24:06
8:14
4
Kara Ormiston
Fr
24:22
8:19
6
Madison Casarez
Fr
24:22
8:19
7
Katelin Martinez
Fr
26:35
9:04
21
Hayley Gwilliam
Fr
26:50
9:09
23
Charlotte Inman Hess
Fr
26:53
9:11
24
Haley Hoffman
Fr
28:01
9:34
27
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR)
4 Warren
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:34
129:07
25:49
8:49
89 Lisbeth Pelayo
Fr
24:22
8:19
8
Mercedes Fernandez
Fr
25:23
8:40
16
Carlota Conant
Fr
25:45
8:47
18
Juliette Hurtado
Fr
26:41
9:06
22
Tatum Myers
Fr
26:56
9:12
25
Jennifer Gomez
Fr
27:18
9:19
26




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

31 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R074 Isabella Dobson, Fr, 19:23, Elk Grove King (riv), 108:29, 62
Fr R075 Sydney Belus, Fr, 19:29, Great Oak Great Oak, 98:28, 18
Fr R076 Kathryn Kalorouma, Fr, 20:16, Dana Hills Chaparral, 105:38, 38
Fr R077 Arlene Cetis, Fr, 20:45, Valley View (mv) Palisades, 109:38, 50
Fr R108 Katie Yau, Fr, 20:43, Canyon (ana) Saugus, 106:17, 26
Fr R109 Stephanie Jimenez, Fr, 20:30, Colony Hart, 111:19, 52
Fr R110 Alex Calegari, Fr, 18:54, Poway West Torrance, 109:20, 28
JV R053 Sarah Zylstra, Sr, 19:08, Edison (hb) Los Alamitos, 102:30, 58
JV R054 Shelby Eberwein, Jr, 19:45, Yucaipa Great Oak, 100:56, 24
JV R055 Caitlin Naasz, Sr, 19:31, Capo Valley Davis, 104:00, 58
JV R068 Taylor Walker, So, 18:52, Great Oak Great Oak, 96:01, 23
JV R123 Sidney Birmele, Jr, 19:46, Saugus Saugus, 104:31, 26
JV R124 Hannah Richie, Sr, 20:26, Canyon (ana) Santiago (gg), 111:21, 34
So R083 Cailey Ives, So, 19:31, Great Oak Great Oak, 100:58, 22
So R084 Elise Benner, So, 20:19, Vista Murrieta Camarillo, 109:37, 73
So R085 Jennifer Sandoval, So, 19:31, Summit Davis, 107:24, 39
So R086 Alexandra Newsom, So, 20:06, James Logan Dana Hills, 105:07, 19
So R103 Clarissa Chagolla, So, 18:47, J.W. North Saugus, 101:58, 16
So R104 Gracielita Bastidas, So, 19:59, Roosevelt (fre) Westlake, 116:20, 55
V R062 Bridget Gottlieb, Sr, 17:58, Monta Vista (cup) Los Alamitos, 96:22, 70
V R063 Angela Ortlieb, Jr, 18:24, San Pasqual Newbury Park, 98:32, 54
V R064 Nicole Anthony, Sr, 18:41, Castro Valley Camarillo, 99:18, 59
V R065 Marissa Suan, Sr, 18:28, Palo Verde Amador Valley, 97:18, 80
V R066 Christine Bayliss, Jr, 17:45, San Ramon Valley Ventura, 96:42, 79
V R067 Melissa Eisele, Sr, 18:08, San Clemente San Clemente, 94:33, 88
V R070 Fiona O'keeffe, So, 16:54, Davis Davis, 91:42, 95
V R071 Sarah Baxter, Sr, 16:11, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 89:34, 72
V R116 Jamie Busby, So, 18:27, College Park Hemet, 102:16, 79
V R117 Kimberly Coscia, Jr, 18:01, South Torrance South Torrance, 96:58, 47
V R118 Emily Park, So, 18:26, Kennedy (lp) Chino, 102:03, 67
V R119 Samantha Ortega, Jr, 16:47, Saugus Saugus, 91:59, 40

All Boys Races

35 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R078 Herschel Smith, Fr, 16:49, Highland (pal) Great Oak, 88:33, 39
Fr R079 Zeke Isbell, Fr, 16:43, Burbank Burbank, 91:02, 77
Fr R080 Alex Martinez, Fr, 16:59, Clovis Clovis, 87:18, 41
Fr R081 Alexander Struzyna, Fr, 17:08, Bakersfield Quartz Hill, 93:08, 61
Fr R082 Ethan Comeaux, Fr, 17:10, Redondo Union West Ranch, 89:17, 36
Fr R105 Bjorn Slattum, Fr, 17:10, Thousand Oaks West Torrance, 90:01, 45
Fr R106 Alfredo Arias, Fr, 16:59, Colony Hart, 91:19, 41
Fr R107 Micah Hitchcock, Fr, 17:13, Hemet Golden Valley (sc), 92:04, 62
JV R050 Ben Van Hamersveld, Sr, 16:24, San Marcos (sm) El Toro, 87:04, 125
JV R051 Ani Ramakrishnan, Sr, 16:36, Davis Vista Murrieta, 84:59, 51
JV R052 Alberto Carrisoza, Sr, 16:32, Burbank Great Oak, 83:46, 28
JV R069 Miguel Cabada, Sr, 15:53, Warren Great Oak, 81:23, 46
JV R120 Siraj Patel, Sr, 16:59, Canyon (ana) Mission Viejo, 89:24, 62
JV R121 Daniel Gonzalez, Sr, 16:50, Saugus Saugus, 85:57, 17
JV R122 John Redrow, Jr, 16:39, Hart Peninsula, 86:17, 28
So R087 Tyler Janes, So, 15:59, King (riv) King (riv), 82:37, 18
So R088 Manual Mata, So, 16:35, La Sierra Rancho Verde, 89:10, 90
So R089 Preston Ortiz, So, 16:48, Loyola Corona, 88:06, 58
So R090 Tom Englebert, So, 16:55, Claremont Claremont, 88:18, 44
So R101 Colin Jensen, So, 16:46, Poway Beaumont, 89:45, 57
So R102 Rafael Wilson, So, 17:17, Agoura Mission Viejo, 93:31, 50
V R056 Enrique Serna, Jr, 15:30, Loara Clovis, 80:38, 64
V R057 Michael Anderson, Sr, 15:40, Cosumnes Oaks Marina, 82:24, 110
V R058 Hector Garcia, So, 15:41, Marshall (la) San Pasqual, 81:56, 79
V R059 Branden Randall, Jr, 15:20, Roosevelt (cor) Burbank, 78:31, 40
V R060 Peter Munoz, Sr, 14:19, Garfield Quartz Hill, 80:36, 116
V R061 Harvey Nelson, Sr, 15:10, Catalina Foothills Corona, 79:13, 130
V R072 Tal Braude, Sr, 14:27, Torrey Pines Loyola, 78:50, 66
V R073 Blair Hurlock, Sr, 14:48, De La Salle Arcadia, 76:56, 75
V R111 Joey Rearic, Sr, 16:06, Valhalla Los Altos (la), 82:28, 27
V R112 Samuel Blake, Jr, 15:56, Westmont Rowland, 83:04, 49
V R113 Arturo Arevalo, Sr, 15:45, Bravo Medical Magn Bravo Medical Magn, 84:59, 78
V R114 Nick Lofgren, Jr, 15:38, South Torrance Golden Valley (sc), 82:28, 56
V R115 Chris Foster, Jr, 15:06, Los Gatos Westview, 80:21, 104