Tesoro Results from the South Coast Lge Cluster at Irvine Regional Park on 10/8/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Allyson Trussell Fr Fr 20:52.7 6:58 3 9/96 3/25 10/40 2/5
Amanda Gehrich So V 17:35.5 5:52 3 2/33 1/7 1/40 2/5 17:23 17:23 17:23
Angelica Grady So V 20:38.6 6:53 3 32/33 6/7 8/40 5/5 20:49
(0:10,0.8)
20:49
(0:10,0.8)
20:49
(0:10,0.8)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ashley Adams Sr JV 21:16.8 7:06 3 32/88 2/3 13/40 5/5 25:15
(3:58,15.7)
22:33
(1:16,5.6)
21:12 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR)
Breanna McBean Jr JV 23:54.8 7:58 3 69/88 3/3 28/40 5/5 25:29
(1:34,6.1)
25:29
(1:34,6.1)
24:08
(0:14,0.9)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Briar Brumley Jr V 19:25.4 6:28 3 29/33 3/7 3/40 5/5 20:23
(0:58,4.7)
19:52
(0:27,2.3)
19:52
(0:27,2.3)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Brielle Cartier Fr Fr 22:01.4 7:20 3 22/96 9/25 19/40 1/5
Brynn Pack So So 22:46.9 7:36 3 33/66 3/5 25/40 5/5 25:17
(2:31,9.9)
21:35 21:35 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY)
Camden McCusker Fr Fr 23:28.3 7:49 3 40/96 14/25 27/40 1/4
Charlotte Inman Hess Fr Fr 26:20.8 8:47 3 77/96 20/25 35/40 1/3
Citlali Mosqueda Fr Fr 21:23.7 7:08 3 14/96 6/25 15/40 1/5
Clarissa Smathers Jr JV 20:44.6 6:55 3 20/88 1/3 9/40 5/5 20:54
(0:09,0.7)
21:52
(1:07,5.1)
19:47 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR)
Courtney Brumm Fr Fr 24:42.8 8:14 3 60/96 17/25 32/40 1/4
Danielle Dumity Fr Fr 24:05.2 8:02 3 51/96 15/25 29/40 1/4
Emily Blanchard Fr Fr 24:12.8 8:04 3 54/96 16/25 30/40 1/4
Emily Jacoby Fr Fr 22:01.3 7:20 3 21/96 8/25 18/40 1/5
Erica Dutch Fr Fr 28:21.1 9:27 3 89/96 23/25 38/40 2/2
Grace Mohiuddin So So 22:59.1 7:40 3 37/66 4/5 26/40 5/5 25:29
(2:30,9.8)
22:31 22:31 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY)
Haley Hoffman Fr Fr 26:36.2 8:52 3 80/96 21/25 36/40 1/3
Haley Lawrence Fr Fr 28:46.3 9:35 3 91/96 24/25 39/40 1/1
Isabel Harper So So 21:45.1 7:15 3 23/66 1/5 17/40 5/5 23:46
(2:01,8.5)
22:09
(0:24,1.8)
22:09
(0:24,1.8)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Julia Urone Fr Fr 28:17.6 9:26 3 88/96 22/25 37/40 2/3
Kara Ormiston Fr Fr 24:57.5 8:19 3 64/96 18/25 33/40 1/3
Kate O'Connor Fr V 19:52.2 6:37 3 31/33 5/7 5/40 5/5
Katelin Martinez Fr Fr 25:57.9 8:39 3 73/96 19/25 34/40 1/3
Katrina Marasigan So So 24:20.7 8:07 3 48/66 5/5 31/40 5/5 Wow! YOU ROCK! (BP)
Kiana Walden Fr Fr 20:10.3 6:43 3 4/96 1/25 6/40 3/5
Kimie Barragan So V 21:15.8 7:05 3 33/33 7/7 12/40 3/3 24:01
(2:45,11.5)
22:20
(1:04,4.8)
22:20
(1:04,4.8)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Kristi Meyer Fr Fr 28:51.4 9:37 3 92/96 25/25 40/40 1/1
Macie Sherman Fr Fr 22:25.1 7:28 3 27/96 11/25 22/40 1/4
Madison Cook Fr Fr 22:36.3 7:32 3 29/96 12/25 23/40 1/4
Makenna Frederick Fr Fr 22:08.3 7:23 3 23/96 10/25 20/40 1/4
Micaela Richardson So So 22:09 7:23 3 27/66 2/5 21/40 5/5 22:50
(0:41,3.0)
21:42 21:42 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY)
Molly Scharmann Jr V 19:09.5 6:23 3 25/33 2/7 2/40 5/5 19:41
(0:32,2.7)
18:09 18:09 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY)
Rachel Cottle Fr Fr 20:58.6 7:00 3 10/96 4/25 11/40 1/5
Samantha Garcia Fr Fr 22:36.6 7:32 3 30/96 13/25 24/40 1/4
Sarah Villar Fr Fr 21:19.8 7:07 3 13/96 5/25 14/40 1/5
Shannon MacKenzie Fr Fr 21:30.5 7:10 3 16/96 7/25 16/40 1/5
Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd Sr V 19:49.6 6:37 3 30/33 4/7 4/40 5/5 20:26
(0:36,3.0)
19:47 19:45 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY)
Sierra Walden Fr Fr 20:14.3 6:45 3 5/96 2/25 7/40 2/5
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/5 95:52
2:17
3 6:23 5:52 6:37 117 6:01 91:31 91:31 89:14 Amanda Gehrich (2), Molly Scharmann (25), Briar Brumley (29), Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd (30), Kate O'Connor (31)
So 1st 5 5/5 114:01
2:36
3 7:36 7:15 8:07 142 6:33 110:13 110:13 101:50 Isabel Harper (22), Micaela Richardson (26), Brynn Pack (29), Grace Mohiuddin (32), Katrina Marasigan (33)
Fr 1st 5 1/5 103:36
1:10
3 6:54 6:43 7:07 41 6:54 121:35
(17:59,14.8)
121:35
(17:59,14.8)
114:10
(10:35,9.3%)
Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LY, LR, PR) Kiana Walden (4), Sierra Walden (5), Allyson Trussell (9), Rachel Cottle (10), Sarah Villar (13)
Fr 2nd 5 1/4 109:05
0:45
3 7:16 7:08 7:23 15 7:16 128:31
(19:26,15.1)
128:31
(19:26,15.1)
128:31
(19:26,15.1%)
Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LY, LR, PR) Citlali Mosqueda (1), Shannon MacKenzie (2), Emily Jacoby (3), Brielle Cartier (4), Makenna Frederick (5)
Fr 3rd 5 1/4 115:12
1:40
3 7:41 7:28 8:02 16 7:41 Macie Sherman (1), Madison Cook (2), Samantha Garcia (3), Camden McCusker (4), Danielle Dumity (6)
Fr 4th 5 1/3 126:12
2:08
3 8:25 8:04 8:47 20 8:25 Emily Blanchard (1), Courtney Brumm (2), Kara Ormiston (3), Katelin Martinez (6), Charlotte Inman Hess (8)
Fr 5th 5 1/1 140:53
2:15
3 9:24 8:52 9:37 15 9:24 Haley Hoffman (1), Julia Urone (2), Erica Dutch (3), Haley Lawrence (4), Kristi Meyer (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Melissa Eisele Sr San Clemente 17:16.9 5:46
2 Amanda Gehrich So Tesoro 17:35.5 5:52 1/7 1/40 2/5 17:23 17:23 17:23
3 Kelsey Carroll Jr San Clemente 17:43.3 5:54
4 Sabrina Herrmann Jr Trabuco Hills 17:48.2 5:56
5 Dominique Regalado Sr Trabuco Hills 17:53.5 5:58
6 Bailee Margolis Jr Trabuco Hills 17:56.1 5:59
7 Emma Kao Sr Dana Hills 18:00.4 6:00
8 Maily Wong So Capo Valley 18:04.3 6:01
9 Sienna Serrao So Dana Hills 18:08.9 6:03
10 Ashley Licata So Capo Valley 18:13.1 6:04
11 Chloe Schmitz So Trabuco Hills 18:15.6 6:05
12 Alex Garro So Trabuco Hills 18:18.3 6:06
13 Christina Wright So Dana Hills 18:23.4 6:08
14 Emily Cross So Trabuco Hills 18:26.1 6:09
15 Katie Carroll Jr San Clemente 18:28.3 6:09
16 Brooke Eisele Fr San Clemente 18:32.5 6:11
17 Natalie Herberg Sr Capo Valley 18:36.7 6:12
18 Sara Madden Sr Dana Hills 18:39.8 6:13
19 Sydney Muller Jr Capo Valley 18:51.4 6:17
20 Mikaela Mulhall Jr Capo Valley 18:54.5 6:18
21 Mckenna Brownell So San Clemente 18:56.4 6:19
22 Delanie Eng Sr Trabuco Hills 18:57 6:19
23 Amber Eisele So San Clemente 18:58 6:19
24 Lyndsey Cullen Jr Dana Hills 19:01.4 6:20
25 Molly Scharmann Jr Tesoro 19:09.5 6:23 2/7 2/40 5/5 19:41
(0:32)
18:09 18:09 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY)
26 Camille Fodor Jr Dana Hills 19:10.4 6:23
27 Kelsie King Jr Capo Valley 19:15.8 6:25
28 Katherine Hoolihan Sr Dana Hills 19:22.2 6:27
29 Briar Brumley Jr Tesoro 19:25.4 6:28 3/7 3/40 5/5 20:23
(0:58)
19:52
(0:27)
19:52
(0:27)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
30 Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd Sr Tesoro 19:49.6 6:37 4/7 4/40 5/5 20:26
(0:36)
19:47 19:45 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY)
31 Kate O'Connor Fr Tesoro 19:52.2 6:37 5/7 5/40 5/5
32 Angelica Grady So Tesoro 20:38.6 6:53 6/7 8/40 5/5 20:49
(0:10)
20:49
(0:10)
20:49
(0:10)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
33 Kimie Barragan So Tesoro 21:15.8 7:05 7/7 12/40 3/3 24:01
(2:45)
22:20
(1:04)
22:20
(1:04)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
90:12
18:02
6:01
38 Sabrina Herrmann
Jr
17:48
5:56
4
Dominiqu Regalado
Sr
17:54
5:58
5
Bailee Margolis
Jr
17:56
5:59
6
Chloe Schmitz
So
18:16
6:05
11
Alex Garro
So
18:18
6:06
12
Emily Cross
So
18:26
6:09
14
Delanie Eng
Sr
18:57
6:19
22
2 San Clemente
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:40
90:57
18:11
6:04
56 Melissa Eisele
Sr
17:17
5:46
1
Kelsey Carroll
Jr
17:43
5:54
3
Katie Carroll
Jr
18:28
6:09
15
Brooke Eisele
Fr
18:33
6:11
16
Mckenna Brownell
So
18:56
6:19
21
Amber Eisele
So
18:58
6:19
23




3 Dana Hills
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:01
92:14
18:27
6:09
71 Emma Kao
Sr
18:00
6:00
7
Sienna Serrao
So
18:09
6:03
9
Christin Wright
So
18:23
6:08
13
Sara Madden
Sr
18:40
6:13
18
Lyndsey Cullen
Jr
19:01
6:20
24
Camille Fodor
Jr
19:10
6:23
26
Katherin Hoolihan
Sr
19:22
6:27
28
4 Capo Valley
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:50
92:40
18:32
6:11
74 Maily Wong
So
18:04
6:01
8
Ashley Licata
So
18:13
6:04
10
Natalie Herberg
Sr
18:37
6:12
17
Sydney Muller
Jr
18:51
6:17
19
Mikaela Mulhall
Jr
18:55
6:18
20
Kelsie King
Jr
19:16
6:25
27




5 Tesoro
2-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:17
95:52
19:10
6:23
117 Amanda Gehrich
So
17:36
5:52
2
Molly Scharman
Jr
19:10
6:23
25
Briar Brumley
Jr
19:25
6:28
29
Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd
Sr
19:50
6:37
30
Kate O'Connor
Fr
19:52
6:37
31
Angelica Grady
So
20:39
6:53
32
Kimie Barragan
So
21:16
7:05
33
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kayla Tresser So Capo Valley 18:44.7 6:15
2 Celine Abell So San Clemente 19:29.3 6:30
3 Madison Mcgrann So Trabuco Hills 19:31.6 6:31
4 Camille Perkins So Dana Hills 19:34.3 6:31
5 Hannah Kroger So Capo Valley 19:43.3 6:34
6 Mckenna Leventhal So Dana Hills 19:46.4 6:35
7 Noelle Obrien So Dana Hills 19:47.2 6:36
8 Danielle Soto So Dana Hills 19:49.3 6:36
9 Camilla Monteroso So Capo Valley 19:54.4 6:38
10 Marissa Bass So Capo Valley 19:54.6 6:38
11 Sophia Rathor So Trabuco Hills 20:00 6:40
12 Stephanie Arnoldo So Capo Valley 20:01.9 6:41
13 Tiffany Thein So Dana Hills 20:16 6:45
14 Jesse Evans So Trabuco Hills 20:21.1 6:47
15 Tatum Sandzimier So Capo Valley 20:52.3 6:57
16 Kate Moncur So Trabuco Hills 20:57.2 6:59
17 Sara Bageant So San Clemente 20:57.2 6:59
18 Ally Buehler So Dana Hills 21:02.8 7:01
19 Kaitlin Carroll So Capo Valley 21:16.7 7:06
20 Sterling Tuder So San Clemente 21:29 7:10
21 Charlotte Mcgehee So San Clemente 21:37.6 7:13
22 Savannah Snell So Capo Valley 21:40.6 7:14
23 Isabel Harper So Tesoro 21:45.1 7:15 1/5 17/40 5/5 23:46
(2:01)
22:09
(0:24)
22:09
(0:24)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Olivia Jackson So Trabuco Hills 21:57.1 7:19
25 Ashley Peach So Trabuco Hills 21:59 7:20
26 Charlotte Ranson So San Clemente 22:00.3 7:20
27 Micaela Richardson So Tesoro 22:09 7:23 2/5 21/40 5/5 22:50
(0:41)
21:42 21:42 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY)
28 Ashley Decollibus So San Clemente 22:12.2 7:24
29 Maribel Castanon So Capo Valley 22:13.9 7:25
30 Madeline Burakoff So Capo Valley 22:15.3 7:25
31 Samantha Carroll So Capo Valley 22:29.8 7:30
32 Claire Li So Trabuco Hills 22:44.2 7:35
33 Brynn Pack So Tesoro 22:46.9 7:36 3/5 25/40 5/5 25:17
(2:31)
21:35 21:35 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY)
34 Stephani Alivlar So Dana Hills 22:52 7:37
35 Karli Kendall So San Clemente 22:55.4 7:38
36 Jena Fernandez So Trabuco Hills 22:56.4 7:39
37 Grace Mohiuddin So Tesoro 22:59.1 7:40 4/5 26/40 5/5 25:29
(2:30)
22:31 22:31 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY)
38 Savannah Tait So San Clemente 23:14.7 7:45
39 Ellese Calderwood So San Clemente 23:18.3 7:46
40 Ceci Santos So Trabuco Hills 23:18.9 7:46
41 Emily Mauldin So San Clemente 23:22.6 7:48
42 Hailey Miller So San Clemente 23:32.3 7:51
43 Karenna Rehorn So Capo Valley 23:41.2 7:54
44 Britton Friedman So Capo Valley 23:50.7 7:57
45 Yasmin Golden So Capo Valley 23:50.9 7:57
46 Aneesha Pagaria So Trabuco Hills 24:17.3 8:06
47 Regan Wadsworth So San Clemente 24:19.2 8:06
48 Katrina Marasigan So Tesoro 24:20.7 8:07 5/5 31/40 5/5 Wow! YOU ROCK! (BP)
49 Sabrina Michalow So Capo Valley 24:27.4 8:09
50 Kaitlyn Mcleary Fr Dana Hills 24:27.4 8:09
51 Kristick Deanna So Dana Hills 24:29.2 8:10
52 Madison Durham So Trabuco Hills 24:36.6 8:12
53 Sheila Walsh So Trabuco Hills 24:54.4 8:18
54 Alison Shea So San Clemente 25:07.2 8:22
55 Kirsten Davis So Trabuco Hills 25:16.5 8:26
56 Rachel Escobar Jr Trabuco Hills 25:23.2 8:28
57 Rachel Vander Meade So Trabuco Hills 25:38 8:33
58 Mariah Hernandez So San Clemente 25:58.1 8:39
59 Hannah Nowak So San Clemente 26:04.3 8:41
60 Mckenna Ray So San Clemente 26:06 8:42
61 Alisha Nagarkar So Capo Valley 26:49.5 8:57
62 Caroline Brandt So San Clemente 27:25.5 9:09
63 Sandy Perkins So San Clemente 27:46.6 9:16
64 Carolyn Cordero So Trabuco Hills 27:50 9:17
65 Catherine Glass So San Clemente 27:54.9 9:18
66 Abby Nunnally So San Clemente 29:09.9 9:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capo Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:17
98:19
19:40
6:33
37 Kayla Tresser
So
18:45
6:15
1
Hannah Kroger
So
19:43
6:34
5
Camilla Monteros
So
19:54
6:38
9
Marissa Bass
So
19:55
6:38
10
Stephani Arnoldo
So
20:02
6:41
12
Tatum Sandzimi
So
20:52
6:57
15
Kaitlin Carroll
So
21:17
7:06
19
2 Dana Hills
4-2-2-1-2
Gap: 0:42
99:13
19:51
6:37
38 Camille Perkins
So
19:34
6:31
4
Mckenna Leventha
So
19:46
6:35
6
Noelle Obrien
So
19:47
6:36
7
Danielle Soto
So
19:49
6:36
8
Tiffany Thein
So
20:16
6:45
13
Ally Buehler
So
21:03
7:01
18
Stephani Alivlar
So
22:52
7:37
30
3 Trabuco Hills
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:26
102:47
20:33
6:51
67 Madison Mcgrann
So
19:32
6:31
3
Sophia Rathor
So
20:00
6:40
11
Jesse Evans
So
20:21
6:47
14
Kate Moncur
So
20:57
6:59
16
Olivia Jackson
So
21:57
7:19
23
Ashley Peach
So
21:59
7:20
24
Claire Li
So
22:44
7:35
28
4 San Clemente
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:31
105:33
21:07
7:02
85 Celine Abell
So
19:29
6:30
2
Sara Bageant
So
20:57
6:59
17
Sterling Tuder
So
21:29
7:10
20
Charlott Mcgehee
So
21:38
7:13
21
Charlott Ranson
So
22:00
7:20
25
Ashley Decollib
So
22:12
7:24
27
Karli Kendall
So
22:55
7:38
31
5 Tesoro
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:36
114:01
22:48
7:36
142 Isabel Harper
So
21:45
7:15
22
Micaela Richards
So
22:09
7:23
26
Brynn Pack
So
22:47
7:36
29
Grace Mohiuddi
So
22:59
7:40
32
Katrina Marasiga
So
24:21
8:07
33








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jolie Nelson Jr Trabuco Hills 18:27.6 6:09
2 Emily Harper Sr Dana Hills 18:39.5 6:13
3 Rachel Meng Jr Dana Hills 18:42.4 6:14
4 Sweena Mangal Jr Trabuco Hills 18:47.4 6:16
5 Gabrielle Delayo Sr Trabuco Hills 19:13.8 6:25
6 Molly Rinefort Jr Dana Hills 19:14.2 6:25
7 Sydney Szabo Sr San Clemente 19:14.3 6:25
8 Caitlin Naasz Sr Capo Valley 19:25.3 6:28
9 Kathryn Bishop Sr Trabuco Hills 19:45.9 6:35
10 Alyssa Schleger Sr Trabuco Hills 19:53.9 6:38
11 Analisa Arrington Jr San Clemente 19:55.5 6:39
12 Krista Painter Sr Capo Valley 20:00.5 6:40
13 Kristen Laurent Jr San Clemente 20:02.9 6:41
14 Jessica Erickson Sr San Clemente 20:06.9 6:42
15 Abigail Galland Jr San Clemente 20:17.6 6:46
16 Samantha Pierce Jr Dana Hills 20:18.5 6:46
17 Helen Payne Jr Dana Hills 20:18.7 6:46
18 Naomi Fein Sr Trabuco Hills 20:21.9 6:47
19 Julianne Barkovitz Jr Trabuco Hills 20:37.8 6:53
20 Clarissa Smathers Jr Tesoro 20:44.6 6:55 1/3 9/40 5/5 20:54
(0:09)
21:52
(1:07)
19:47 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR)
21 Ellie Dibene Jr Dana Hills 20:50.4 6:57
22 Allison Kiral Jr Trabuco Hills 20:51.1 6:57
23 Lauren Morabito Sr Dana Hills 20:51.5 6:57
24 Rebecca Haggard Jr Trabuco Hills 20:52.9 6:58
25 Rachel Padula Sr Dana Hills 21:02.4 7:01
26 Joelle Hafen Sr Trabuco Hills 21:05.4 7:02
27 Rachel Wilson Sr Trabuco Hills 21:10.3 7:03
28 Michaela Schwartz Fr San Clemente 21:10.7 7:04
29 Kendall Bush Sr Capo Valley 21:11.1 7:04
30 Emily Dodson Jr Dana Hills 21:13 7:04
31 Taylor Slagle Sr Dana Hills 21:15.6 7:05
32 Ashley Adams Sr Tesoro 21:16.8 7:06 2/3 13/40 5/5 25:15
(3:58)
22:33
(1:16)
21:12 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR)
33 Julia Lee Jr Trabuco Hills 21:17.2 7:06
34 Adrienne Granados Sr San Clemente 21:20.8 7:07
35 Allison Nguyen So Trabuco Hills 21:21 7:07
36 Jennifer Torres Sr Dana Hills 21:21.3 7:07
37 Sam Dayak Sr Dana Hills 21:22.4 7:07
38 Zara Flores Sr Dana Hills 21:24.4 7:08
39 Danielle Pruitt Sr San Clemente 21:28.7 7:10
40 Paige Houldin Jr Capo Valley 21:38.4 7:13
41 Tatiana Delgadillo Jr San Clemente 21:43.3 7:14
42 Bernadette Blashill Jr San Clemente 21:45.8 7:15
43 Lindsay Logsdon Sr Trabuco Hills 21:46.2 7:15
44 Sarah Jordan Sr Trabuco Hills 21:47.6 7:16
45 Diana Ventura Sr San Clemente 21:54.6 7:18
46 Unknown Sr San Clemente 22:01.6 7:21
47 Nachole Keedy Jr San Clemente 22:01.8 7:21
48 Emma Reich Jr Trabuco Hills 22:02.1 7:21
49 Amanda Mills Jr Trabuco Hills 22:02.2 7:21
50 Shelby Sabako Sr Trabuco Hills 22:09.5 7:23
51 Jessica Larson Jr San Clemente 22:16.2 7:25
52 Kelsey Bentson Sr Dana Hills 22:16.3 7:25
53 Maci Meyers Jr Dana Hills 22:16.8 7:26
54 Keanna Laulhere Jr San Clemente 22:21.2 7:27
55 Maranda Gutierrez Jr San Clemente 22:21.3 7:27
56 Kaylii Chmelka Jr Dana Hills 22:22.3 7:27
57 Rocchina Stafford Sr Trabuco Hills 22:29.9 7:30
58 Summer Brunette Jr Capo Valley 22:33.6 7:31
59 Yasmine Elshenawi Sr Trabuco Hills 22:57.2 7:39
60 Megan Perry Sr Capo Valley 23:01.3 7:40
61 Olivia Chicoine Jr Capo Valley 23:01.6 7:41
62 Madison Gersten Sr Trabuco Hills 23:04.8 7:42
63 Evelin Mercado Jr San Clemente 23:18.6 7:46
64 Camille Kimble So Trabuco Hills 23:18.7 7:46
65 Jennifer Hilton Jr Capo Valley 23:35.6 7:52
66 Amy Gomez Sr San Clemente 23:42.9 7:54
67 Julia Brozek Jr Capo Valley 23:46.4 7:55
68 Daniela Zarate Jr San Clemente 23:53.5 7:58
69 Breanna McBean Jr Tesoro 23:54.8 7:58 3/3 28/40 5/5 25:29
(1:34)
25:29
(1:34)
24:08
(0:14)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
70 Elizabeth Graber Sr San Clemente 23:57.7 7:59
71 Olivia Morales Sr San Clemente 24:01.8 8:01
72 Kendall Andrews Sr Capo Valley 24:11.7 8:04
73 Lucy Ashton Sr Trabuco Hills 24:15 8:05
74 Sydnie Escalante Jr Dana Hills 24:17.2 8:06
75 Ashley Henry Jr San Clemente 24:21 8:07
76 Rayanna Paxton Sr San Clemente 24:32.8 8:11
77 Megan Dillon Sr San Clemente 24:41.3 8:14
78 Jackie Edinger Sr Capo Valley 24:48.7 8:16
79 Sanjuana Araujo Jr Trabuco Hills 24:53.4 8:18
80 Hailey Dennis Jr Capo Valley 24:59.4 8:20
81 Anza Spinelli Jr San Clemente 25:07.4 8:22
82 Colette Troughton Sr San Clemente 25:41.8 8:34
83 Jackie Pham Sr Capo Valley 25:53.2 8:38
84 Amber Grabowski Jr Capo Valley 26:00.1 8:40
85 Leah Tierney Jr Capo Valley 26:04.1 8:41
86 Megan Devries Sr Capo Valley 26:15.5 8:45
87 Christa Soryal Sr Capo Valley 26:16.2 8:45
88 Victoria Blumer Sr San Clemente 26:34.9 8:52
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Marina Mcdonough Fr San Clemente 19:51.7 6:37
2 Kathryn Kaloroumakis Fr Dana Hills 19:58 6:39
3 Jennifer Daly Fr Dana Hills 19:58.2 6:39
4 Kiana Walden Fr Tesoro 20:10.3 6:43 1/25 6/40 3/5
5 Sierra Walden Fr Tesoro 20:14.3 6:45 2/25 7/40 2/5
6 Haleigh Bartow Fr San Clemente 20:15.4 6:45
7 Gabby Howard Fr Dana Hills 20:38.5 6:53
8 Madison Owens Fr Capo Valley 20:51.8 6:57
9 Allyson Trussell Fr Tesoro 20:52.7 6:58 3/25 10/40 2/5
10 Rachel Cottle Fr Tesoro 20:58.6 7:00 4/25 11/40 1/5
11 Yesenia Sanchez Jr San Clemente 21:15.2 7:05
12 Valeria Bianco Fr Capo Valley 21:18.6 7:06
13 Sarah Villar Fr Tesoro 21:19.8 7:07 5/25 14/40 1/5
14 Citlali Mosqueda Fr Tesoro 21:23.7 7:08 6/25 15/40 1/5
15 Megan Thurman Fr Dana Hills 21:26.2 7:09
16 Shannon MacKenzie Fr Tesoro 21:30.5 7:10 7/25 16/40 1/5
17 Desirae Essex Fr Trabuco Hills 21:34.1 7:11
18 Ellena Blankenship Fr Trabuco Hills 21:49.3 7:16
19 Shawn Taylor Fr San Clemente 21:58.1 7:19
20 Rachel Blumer Fr San Clemente 21:59.4 7:20
21 Emily Jacoby Fr Tesoro 22:01.3 7:20 8/25 18/40 1/5
22 Brielle Cartier Fr Tesoro 22:01.4 7:20 9/25 19/40 1/5
23 Makenna Frederick Fr Tesoro 22:08.3 7:23 10/25 20/40 1/4
24 Courtney Frickman Fr Dana Hills 22:12.6 7:24
25 Paige Muller Fr Capo Valley 22:15.8 7:25
26 Sara Kelly Fr Dana Hills 22:16.8 7:26
27 Macie Sherman Fr Tesoro 22:25.1 7:28 11/25 22/40 1/4
28 Emily Garreton Fr Capo Valley 22:26.6 7:29
29 Madison Cook Fr Tesoro 22:36.3 7:32 12/25 23/40 1/4
30 Samantha Garcia Fr Tesoro 22:36.6 7:32 13/25 24/40 1/4
31 Serafine Parrish Fr Dana Hills 22:39.3 7:33
32 Claire Kane Fr Trabuco Hills 22:52.8 7:38
33 Kinsley Kaeser Fr Capo Valley 22:59.3 7:40
34 Danielle Schleger Fr Trabuco Hills 23:00.3 7:40
35 Sofia D'anelle Fr Capo Valley 23:08.5 7:43
36 Savannah Robinson Fr San Clemente 23:17.7 7:46
37 Baily Donlin Fr San Clemente 23:20.6 7:47
38 Alexis Arenas Fr San Clemente 23:22.9 7:48
39 Camryn Getze Fr Dana Hills 23:25.6 7:49
40 Camden McCusker Fr Tesoro 23:28.3 7:49 14/25 27/40 1/4
41 Maddie Conrad Fr Dana Hills 23:29.3 7:50
42 Madeleine Kavoossi Fr Trabuco Hills 23:31.1 7:50
43 Karter Farris Fr Capo Valley 23:32.3 7:51
44 Leslie Garcia Fr Trabuco Hills 23:43.9 7:55
45 Abigail Muniz Fr San Clemente 23:48 7:56
46 Emma Gersten Fr Trabuco Hills 23:52.8 7:58
47 Cynthia Li Fr Capo Valley 23:59.6 8:00
48 Kailey Biggs Fr San Clemente 24:03.4 8:01
49 Raquelle Hafen Fr Trabuco Hills 24:03.9 8:01
50 Maia Gibson Fr San Clemente 24:04.5 8:02
51 Danielle Dumity Fr Tesoro 24:05.2 8:02 15/25 29/40 1/4
52 Olivia Reyes Fr San Clemente 24:10.1 8:03
53 Lauren Puckett Fr San Clemente 24:11.7 8:04
54 Emily Blanchard Fr Tesoro 24:12.8 8:04 16/25 30/40 1/4
55 Kayla Westman Fr Trabuco Hills 24:16.2 8:05
56 Jasmine Chagolla Fr Capo Valley 24:19.6 8:07
57 Cruz Anayeli Fr Trabuco Hills 24:24.5 8:08
58 Ashley Passow Fr Trabuco Hills 24:28.1 8:09
59 Christina Beaulieu Fr San Clemente 24:37.2 8:12
60 Courtney Brumm Fr Tesoro 24:42.8 8:14 17/25 32/40 1/4
61 Abigail Larson Fr San Clemente 24:50.7 8:17
62 Bevan Linnea Fr Trabuco Hills 24:51.4 8:17
63 Stefany Fernandez Fr Capo Valley 24:52.9 8:18
64 Kara Ormiston Fr Tesoro 24:57.5 8:19 18/25 33/40 1/3
65 Lauren Emory Fr Capo Valley 24:57.6 8:19
66 Brianna Beller Fr Trabuco Hills 25:03.2 8:21
67 Cierra Gunderson Fr Capo Valley 25:09.9 8:23
68 Kiana Hada Fr Trabuco Hills 25:16.6 8:26
69 Isabella Sells Fr San Clemente 25:23.5 8:28
70 Vanessa Rosas Fr Capo Valley 25:25 8:28
71 Taylor Hunt Fr Capo Valley 25:27.6 8:29
72 Fiama Pschaidt Fr San Clemente 25:56.1 8:39
73 Katelin Martinez Fr Tesoro 25:57.9 8:39 19/25 34/40 1/3
74 Mariah Duncan Fr Capo Valley 26:06.7 8:42
75 Sinha Anusha Fr Trabuco Hills 26:12 8:44
76 Anika Hussain Fr Trabuco Hills 26:13.5 8:45
77 Charlotte Inman Hess Fr Tesoro 26:20.8 8:47 20/25 35/40 1/3
78 Ria Vidhate Fr Trabuco Hills 26:22.6 8:48
79 Nora Yousuf Fr Capo Valley 26:22.7 8:48
80 Haley Hoffman Fr Tesoro 26:36.2 8:52 21/25 36/40 1/3
81 Naomi Wilhite Fr San Clemente 26:41 8:54
82 Ivette Cejas Fr San Clemente 26:41.6 8:54
83 Elena Elliot Fr San Clemente 26:42.1 8:54
84 Joely Flores Fr San Clemente 26:46.3 8:55
85 Julia Brandt Fr San Clemente 26:54.8 8:58
86 Karen Sanchez Fr San Clemente 26:59.6 9:00
87 Lauren Vargas Fr Capo Valley 27:43.8 9:15
88 Julia Urone Fr Tesoro 28:17.6 9:26 22/25 37/40 2/3
89 Erica Dutch Fr Tesoro 28:21.1 9:27 23/25 38/40 2/2
90 Idrisi Rena Fr Trabuco Hills 28:30.4 9:30
91 Haley Lawrence Fr Tesoro 28:46.3 9:35 24/25 39/40 1/1
92 Kristi Meyer Fr Tesoro 28:51.4 9:37 25/25 40/40 1/1
93 Celine Keissieh Fr Trabuco Hills 29:16.6 9:46
94 Julianna Kolk Fr Trabuco Hills 31:11 10:24
95 Mia Urban Fr Trabuco Hills 31:54.6 10:38
96 Emily Coon Fr Trabuco Hills 31:54.7 10:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
3-3-2-2-1
Gap: 1:10
103:36
20:43
6:54
41 Kiana Walden
Fr
20:10
6:43
4
Sierra Walden
Fr
20:14
6:45
5
Allyson Trussell
Fr
20:53
6:58
9
Rachel Cottle
Fr
20:59
7:00
10
Sarah Villar
Fr
21:20
7:07
13
Citlali Mosqueda
Fr
21:24
7:08
14
Shannon MacKenzi
Fr
21:31
7:10
16
Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LY, LR, PR)
2 Dana Hills
2-1-1-1-2
Gap: 2:15
104:14
20:51
6:57
48 Kathryn Kaloroum
Fr
19:58
6:39
2
Jennifer Daly
Fr
19:58
6:39
3
Gabby Howard
Fr
20:39
6:53
7
Megan Thurman
Fr
21:26
7:09
15
Courtney Frickman
Fr
22:13
7:24
21
Sara Kelly
Fr
22:17
7:26
23
Serafine Parrish
Fr
22:39
7:33
25
3 San Clemente
1-2-2-3-3
Gap: 2:08
105:20
21:04
7:01
57 Marina Mcdonoug
Fr
19:52
6:37
1
Haleigh Bartow
Fr
20:15
6:45
6
Yesenia Sanchez
Jr
21:15
7:05
11
Shawn Taylor
Fr
21:58
7:19
19
Rachel Blumer
Fr
21:59
7:20
20
Savannah Robinson
Fr
23:18
7:46
30
Baily Donlin
Fr
23:21
7:47
31
4 Capo Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:08
109:52
21:58
7:19
93 Madison Owens
Fr
20:52
6:57
8
Valeria Bianco
Fr
21:19
7:06
12
Paige Muller
Fr
22:16
7:25
22
Emily Garreton
Fr
22:27
7:29
24
Kinsley Kaeser
Fr
22:59
7:40
27
Sofia D'anelle
Fr
23:09
7:43
29
Karter Farris
Fr
23:32
7:51
33
5 Trabuco Hills
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:57
112:48
22:34
7:31
121 Desirae Essex
Fr
21:34
7:11
17
Ellena Blankens
Fr
21:49
7:16
18
Claire Kane
Fr
22:53
7:38
26
Danielle Schleger
Fr
23:00
7:40
28
Madelein Kavoossi
Fr
23:31
7:50
32
Leslie Garcia
Fr
23:44
7:55
34
Emma Gersten
Fr
23:53
7:58
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
109:05
21:49
7:16
15 Citlali Mosqueda
Fr
21:24
7:08
1
Shannon MacKenzi
Fr
21:31
7:10
2
Emily Jacoby
Fr
22:01
7:20
3
Brielle Cartier
Fr
22:01
7:20
4
Makenna Frederic
Fr
22:08
7:23
5
Macie Sherman
Fr
22:25
7:28
6
Madison Cook
Fr
22:36
7:32
7
Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LY, LR, PR)
2 San Clemente
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:46
117:53
23:35
7:52
61 Savannah Robinson
Fr
23:18
7:46
9
Baily Donlin
Fr
23:21
7:47
10
Alexis Arenas
Fr
23:23
7:48
11
Abigail Muniz
Fr
23:48
7:56
14
Kailey Biggs
Fr
24:03
8:01
17
Maia Gibson
Fr
24:05
8:02
19
Olivia Reyes
Fr
24:10
8:03
20
3 Capo Valley
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:44
119:53
23:59
8:00
84 Sofia D'anelle
Fr
23:09
7:43
8
Karter Farris
Fr
23:32
7:51
12
Cynthia Li
Fr
24:00
8:00
16
Jasmine Chagolla
Fr
24:20
8:07
22
Stefany Fernande
Fr
24:53
8:18
26
Lauren Emory
Fr
24:58
8:19
27
Cierra Gunderso
Fr
25:10
8:23
28
4 Trabuco Hills
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:41
120:21
24:04
8:01
90 Leslie Garcia
Fr
23:44
7:55
13
Emma Gersten
Fr
23:53
7:58
15
Raquelle Hafen
Fr
24:04
8:01
18
Kayla Westman
Fr
24:16
8:05
21
Cruz Anayeli
Fr
24:25
8:08
23
Ashley Passow
Fr
24:28
8:09
24
Bevan Linnea
Fr
24:51
8:17
25
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:40
115:12
23:02
7:41
16 Macie Sherman
Fr
22:25
7:28
1
Madison Cook
Fr
22:36
7:32
2
Samantha Garcia
Fr
22:37
7:32
3
Camden McCusker
Fr
23:28
7:49
4
Danielle Dumity
Fr
24:05
8:02
6
Emily Blanchar
Fr
24:13
8:04
9
Courtney Brumm
Fr
24:43
8:14
12
2 San Clemente
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:46
121:54
24:23
8:08
44 Maia Gibson
Fr
24:05
8:02
5
Olivia Reyes
Fr
24:10
8:03
7
Lauren Puckett
Fr
24:12
8:04
8
Christin Beaulieu
Fr
24:37
8:12
11
Abigail Larson
Fr
24:51
8:17
13
Isabella Sells
Fr
25:24
8:28
19
Fiama Pschaidt
Fr
25:56
8:39
22
3 Trabuco Hills
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:44
125:51
25:10
8:23
82 Ashley Passow
Fr
24:28
8:09
10
Bevan Linnea
Fr
24:51
8:17
14
Brianna Beller
Fr
25:03
8:21
16
Kiana Hada
Fr
25:17
8:26
18
Sinha Anusha
Fr
26:12
8:44
24
Anika Hussain
Fr
26:14
8:45
25
Ria Vidhate
Fr
26:23
8:48
26
4 Capo Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:09
127:07
25:25
8:28
96 Lauren Emory
Fr
24:58
8:19
15
Cierra Gunderso
Fr
25:10
8:23
17
Vanessa Rosas
Fr
25:25
8:28
20
Taylor Hunt
Fr
25:28
8:29
21
Mariah Duncan
Fr
26:07
8:42
23
Nora Yousuf
Fr
26:23
8:48
27
Lauren Vargas
Fr
27:44
9:15
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:08
126:12
25:14
8:25
20 Emily Blanchar
Fr
24:13
8:04
1
Courtney Brumm
Fr
24:43
8:14
2
Kara Ormiston
Fr
24:58
8:19
3
Katelin Martinez
Fr
25:58
8:39
6
Charlott Inman Hess
Fr
26:21
8:47
8
Haley Hoffman
Fr
26:36
8:52
10
Julia Urone
Fr
28:18
9:26
16
2 San Clemente
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:19
131:24
26:17
8:46
45 Isabella Sells
Fr
25:24
8:28
4
Fiama Pschaidt
Fr
25:56
8:39
5
Naomi Wilhite
Fr
26:41
8:54
11
Ivette Cejas
Fr
26:42
8:54
12
Elena Elliot
Fr
26:42
8:54
13
Joely Flores
Fr
26:46
8:55
14
Julia Brandt
Fr
26:55
8:58
15
3 Trabuco Hills
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 4:58
141:34
28:19
9:26
70 Anika Hussain
Fr
26:14
8:45
7
Ria Vidhate
Fr
26:23
8:48
9
Idrisi Rena
Fr
28:30
9:30
17
Celine Keissieh
Fr
29:17
9:46
18
Julianna Kolk
Fr
31:11
10:24
19
Mia Urban
Fr
31:55
10:38
20
Emily Coon
Fr
31:55
10:38
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:15
140:53
28:11
9:24
15 Haley Hoffman
Fr
26:36
8:52
1
Julia Urone
Fr
28:18
9:26
2
Erica Dutch
Fr
28:21
9:27
3
Haley Lawrence
Fr
28:46
9:35
4
Kristi Meyer
Fr
28:51
9:37
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.