Tesoro Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/21/05
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allison, Liz | Fr | Fr | 21:54 | 7:28 | 2.93 | 27/148 | 2/5 | 9/21 | 7/28 | HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP) | ||||
Bui, Kayla | Jr | V | 20:25 | 6:58 | 2.93 | 74/116 | 5/7 | 5/21 | 7/17 | 21:56 (1:31,6.9) |
21:56 (1:31,6.9) |
21:56 (1:31,6.9) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Bushway, Lisa | So | So | 22:44 | 7:46 | 2.93 | 54/143 | 2/2 | 14/21 | 15/26 | 22:59 (0:15,1.1) |
22:59 (0:15,1.1) |
22:59 (0:15,1.1) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Corbin, Emily | So | V | 20:22 | 6:57 | 2.93 | 72/116 | 4/7 | 4/21 | 11/17 | 21:15 (0:53,4.2) |
21:15 (0:53,4.2) |
21:15 (0:53,4.2) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Dimas, Jessica | Jr | JV | 24:23 | 8:19 | 2.93 | 92/141 | 5/7 | 19/21 | 10/14 | |||||
Edge, Brittany | Sr | V | 18:29 | 6:18 | 2.93 | 7/116 | 1/7 | 1/21 | 7/20 | 19:08 (0:39,3.4) |
19:08 (0:39,3.4) |
19:08 (0:39,3.4) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Gorney, Christin | Jr | JV | 24:34 | 8:23 | 2.93 | 96/141 | 6/7 | 20/21 | 7/12 | 26:47 (2:13,8.3) |
26:47 (2:13,8.3) |
26:47 (2:13,8.3) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Grubb, Danielle | Fr | Fr | 23:48 | 8:07 | 2.93 | 70/148 | 5/5 | 17/21 | 6/16 | |||||
Jennett, Megan | So | So | 21:48 | 7:26 | 2.93 | 35/143 | 1/2 | 8/21 | 18/29 | 22:54 (1:06,4.8) |
22:54 (1:06,4.8) |
22:54 (1:06,4.8) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Jensen, Darcie | Jr | JV | 22:55 | 7:49 | 2.93 | 45/141 | 3/7 | 15/21 | 10/19 | 23:25 (0:30,2.1) |
23:25 (0:30,2.1) |
23:25 (0:30,2.1) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Kelpe, Jenny | Jr | JV | 24:23 | 8:19 | 2.93 | 91/141 | 4/7 | 18/21 | 11/14 | 25:29 (1:06,4.3) |
25:29 (1:06,4.3) |
25:29 (1:06,4.3) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Landry, Morgan | Fr | Fr | 22:00 | 7:31 | 2.93 | 31/148 | 3/5 | 11/21 | 5/24 | |||||
Lehmer, Jenny | Jr | V | 21:57 | 7:29 | 2.93 | 102/116 | 7/7 | 10/21 | 8/12 | 22:00 (0:03,0.2) |
22:00 (0:03,0.2) |
22:00 (0:03,0.2) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Meyer, Megan | Fr | V | 19:52 | 6:47 | 2.93 | 43/116 | 3/7 | 3/21 | 7/17 | |||||
Miller, Lexi | Sr | JV | 22:09 | 7:34 | 2.93 | 26/141 | 1/7 | 12/21 | 12/25 | 23:27 (1:18,5.5) |
23:27 (1:18,5.5) |
23:27 (1:18,5.5) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Mori, Elizabeth | Sr | JV | 22:09 | 7:34 | 2.93 | 27/141 | 2/7 | 13/21 | 6/22 | |||||
Sellar, Jessica | Jr | JV | 24:48 | 8:28 | 2.93 | 99/141 | 7/7 | 21/21 | 6/10 | |||||
Vidmar, Kathryn | Fr | Fr | 21:45 | 7:25 | 2.93 | 23/148 | 1/5 | 7/21 | 11/30 | HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP) | ||||
Weber, Sara | Fr | Fr | 23:24 | 7:59 | 2.93 | 64/148 | 4/5 | 16/21 | 6/20 | |||||
Winklepleck, Lau | So | V | 19:30 | 6:39 | 2.93 | 26/116 | 2/7 | 2/21 | 7/18 | 21:05 (1:35,7.5) |
21:05 (1:35,7.5) |
21:05 (1:35,7.5) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Winovitch, Cour | Sr | V | 20:39 | 7:03 | 2.93 | 82/116 | 6/7 | 6/21 | 8/15 | HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 6/17 | 98:38 1:56 |
2.93 | 1:07 | 1:03 | 1:10 | 213 | 1:04 | 101:33 (2:55,2.9) |
101:33 (2:55,2.9) |
101:33 (2:55,2.9%) |
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, PR) | Brittany Edge (6), Lau Winklepleck (24), Megan Meyer (41), Emily Corbin (70), Kayla Bui (72) | |
JV 1st 5 | 8/14 | 115:59 2:14 |
2.93 | 1:19 | 1:16 | 1:23 | 230 | 1:13 | 120:27 (4:28,3.7) |
120:27 (4:28,3.7) |
120:27 (4:28,3.7%) |
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, PR) | Lexi Miller (23), Elizabeth Mori (24), Darcie Jensen (40), Jenny Kelpe (71), Jessica Dimas (72) | |
Fr 1st 5 | 6/16 | 112:51 2:03 |
2.93 | 1:17 | 1:14 | 1:21 | 169 | 1:12 | 115:08 (2:17,2.0) |
115:08 (2:17,2.0) |
115:08 (2:17,2.0%) |
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, PR) | Kathryn Vidmar (19), Liz Allison (23), Morgan Landry (26), Sara Weber (49), Danielle Grubb (52) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crystal Reed | Sr | Fountain Valley | 17:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
2 | Hayley Pascale | Fr | Carlmont | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
3 | Kirsten Allan | So | Aliso Niguel | 18:15 | 6:14 | |||||||
4 | Carissa Bowman | So | King | 18:22 | 6:16 | |||||||
5 | Zuna Portillo | Jr | Pittsburg | 18:22 | 6:16 | |||||||
6 | Courtn Wheeler | Jr | Lancaster | 18:23 | 6:16 | |||||||
7 | Brittany Edge | Sr | Tesoro | 18:29 | 6:18 | 1/7 | 1/21 | 7/20 | 19:08 (0:39) |
19:08 (0:39) |
19:08 (0:39) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
8 | Heath Beichner | Sr | Cardinal Gibbons | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
9 | Step Armstrong | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
10 | Amanda Boyd | Sr | Hollister | 18:45 | 6:24 | |||||||
11 | Courtne Carder | Jr | Esperanza | 18:46 | 6:24 | |||||||
12 | Jennifer Wells | Sr | Fountain Valley | 18:46 | 6:24 | |||||||
13 | Caitlin Roake | Sr | Carlmont | 19:01 | 6:29 | |||||||
14 | Kristen Simek | Sr | Fountain Valley | 19:02 | 6:30 | |||||||
15 | Bernadet O'Neill | Sr | Cardinal Gibbons | 19:05 | 6:31 | |||||||
16 | Katrina Montero | Fr | Madera | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
17 | Chanel Fischetti | Sr | Dana Hills | 19:12 | 6:33 | |||||||
18 | Danielle Gueren | Jr | Dana Hills | 19:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
19 | Tava Tedesco | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 19:16 | 6:35 | |||||||
20 | Tan Nious-Flores | Jr | Madera | 19:18 | 6:35 | |||||||
21 | Heather Balbier | Fr | Dana Hills | 19:22 | 6:37 | |||||||
22 | Lauren Holesh | Sr | Cardinal Gibbons | 19:26 | 6:38 | |||||||
23 | Anya Watford | Fr | Los Osos | 19:26 | 6:38 | |||||||
24 | Brianna Bentley | Jr | Los Osos | 19:29 | 6:39 | |||||||
25 | Chr Cheung-Lau | Jr | Upland | 19:29 | 6:39 | |||||||
26 | Lau Winklepleck | So | Tesoro | 19:30 | 6:39 | 2/7 | 2/21 | 7/18 | 21:05 (1:35) |
21:05 (1:35) |
21:05 (1:35) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
27 | Laura Wells | Jr | Fountain Valley | 19:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
28 | Ashley Millet | Sr | Fountain Valley | 19:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
29 | Jamie Emery | So | Wilson | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
30 | Sarah Merriday | Sr | Esperanza | 19:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
31 | Emily Adams | Sr | Cardinal Gibbons | 19:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
32 | Gr Kronenbitter | So | Poway | 19:36 | 6:41 | |||||||
33 | Shanno Simpson | Jr | Fountain Valley | 19:39 | 6:42 | |||||||
34 | Tamar Abinader | So | Carlmont | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
35 | Casey Leavitt | Jr | Poway | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
36 | Jenny Gross | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
37 | Ricketts Lauren | Jr | Ventura | 19:45 | 6:44 | |||||||
38 | Rach Rutkowski | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 19:46 | 6:45 | |||||||
39 | Nat Goudarzian | Sr | Wilson | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
40 | Bailey Mollly | Jr | Ventura | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
41 | Sara Ouellet | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
42 | Loyal Horton | Sr | Esperanza | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
43 | Megan Meyer | Fr | Tesoro | 19:52 | 6:47 | 3/7 | 3/21 | 7/17 | ||||
44 | Kelly Davidson | Fr | Esperanza | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
45 | Martinez Lauren | Sr | Ventura | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
46 | Valerie Acevedo | Jr | Upland | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
47 | Sylvia Do | Jr | Fountain Valley | 19:55 | 6:48 | |||||||
48 | Larissa Davis | So | King | 19:55 | 6:48 | |||||||
49 | Janet Muro | So | Long Beach Poly | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
50 | Ashley Daniels | So | Los Osos | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
51 | Marissa Sharif | So | Upland | 19:57 | 6:49 | |||||||
52 | Bridge Gonzalez | Sr | King | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
53 | Nichole Buck | So | Aliso Niguel | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
54 | Casey Amberger | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
55 | Darien Hall | Sr | Dana Hills | 20:01 | 6:50 | |||||||
56 | Claire Fleming | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 20:03 | 6:51 | |||||||
57 | Terri Green | Fr | Long Beach Poly | 20:05 | 6:51 | |||||||
58 | Nicole Edwards | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 20:05 | 6:51 | |||||||
59 | Katie McDowell | So | Dana Hills | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
60 | Stephan Gaffney | Jr | Dana Hills | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
61 | Katrina McGraw | Jr | Madera | 20:07 | 6:52 | |||||||
62 | Meredith Barton | Sr | Cardinal Gibbons | 20:08 | 6:52 | |||||||
63 | Venable Sally | So | Ventura | 20:10 | 6:53 | |||||||
64 | Caitlyn Beeler | Sr | Cardinal Gibbons | 20:10 | 6:53 | |||||||
65 | Emily Rubin | So | Long Beach Poly | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
66 | Brinken Rebecca | Jr | Ventura | 20:12 | 6:54 | |||||||
67 | Briann Mercado | Sr | Los Osos | 20:12 | 6:54 | |||||||
68 | Alicia Loubet | So | Upland | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
69 | Carly Sjogren | Sr | King | 20:15 | 6:55 | |||||||
70 | Aine Brown | Jr | Wilson | 20:18 | 6:56 | |||||||
71 | Broccoli-Kellne | Jr | Ventura | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
72 | Emily Corbin | So | Tesoro | 20:22 | 6:57 | 4/7 | 4/21 | 11/17 | 21:15 (0:53) |
21:15 (0:53) |
21:15 (0:53) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR) |
73 | Shawna Brierly | Sr | King | 20:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
74 | Kayla Bui | Jr | Tesoro | 20:25 | 6:58 | 5/7 | 5/21 | 7/17 | 21:56 (1:31) |
21:56 (1:31) |
21:56 (1:31) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
75 | Mary Rhoades | So | Carlmont | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
76 | Joanna Wheaton | Fr | Poway | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
77 | Jenny Norris | So | Dana Hills | 20:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
78 | Carley Lopez | So | Long Beach Poly | 20:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
79 | Stephani Frausto | So | Madera | 20:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
80 | Jaasmin Pina | So | Long Beach Poly | 20:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
81 | Kaitlin Traver | Jr | King | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
82 | Cour Winovitch | Sr | Tesoro | 20:39 | 7:03 | 6/7 | 6/21 | 8/15 | HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP) | |||
83 | Monica Robles | Jr | Esperanza | 20:40 | 7:03 | |||||||
84 | Justi Thompson | Sr | Cardinal Gibbons | 20:42 | 7:04 | |||||||
85 | Alyse Lasater | Jr | Poway | 20:42 | 7:04 | |||||||
86 | Lisa Demarco | Sr | Upland | 20:43 | 7:04 | |||||||
87 | Kendra Daniels | Sr | Madera | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
88 | Melissa Edwards | Fr | Los Osos | 20:51 | 7:07 | |||||||
89 | Crystal Renteria | Fr | Madera | 20:55 | 7:08 | |||||||
90 | Brit Davilia | Jr | Upland | 20:57 | 7:09 | |||||||
91 | Anna Edwards | So | Los Osos | 20:58 | 7:09 | |||||||
92 | Dani Matonis | Fr | Poway | 20:58 | 7:09 | |||||||
93 | Amanda Strong | Sr | Los Osos | 21:01 | 7:10 | |||||||
94 | Natlie Bates | So | Poway | 21:03 | 7:11 | |||||||
95 | Mary Griesinger | Sr | King | 21:04 | 7:11 | |||||||
96 | Megan Kachigan | Sr | Wilson | 21:05 | 7:12 | |||||||
97 | Valerie Arechiga | Sr | Wilson | 21:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
98 | Christin Hughes | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
99 | Konsty Niravahn | Jr | Madera | 21:11 | 7:14 | |||||||
100 | Ariana Distefano | Fr | Wilson | 21:11 | 7:14 | |||||||
101 | Alexa Diaddezio | Jr | Esperanza | 21:51 | 7:27 | |||||||
102 | Jenny Lehmer | Jr | Tesoro | 21:57 | 7:29 | 7/7 | 10/21 | 8/12 | 22:00 (0:03) |
22:00 (0:03) |
22:00 (0:03) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR) |
103 | A Homrighausen | Sr | Esperanza | 21:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
104 | Laura Wood | Sr | Poway | 22:32 | 7:41 | |||||||
105 | Brittany Fontes | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 22:38 | 7:43 | |||||||
106 | Tawny Vilchis | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 22:54 | 7:49 | |||||||
107 | Brittney Abril | So | Pittsburg | 22:55 | 7:49 | |||||||
108 | Erica Chun | Jr | Carlmont | 23:01 | 7:51 | |||||||
109 | Chanel Cooper | Sr | Pittsburg | 23:22 | 7:58 | |||||||
110 | Janelle Cooper | Sr | Pittsburg | 23:41 | 8:05 | |||||||
111 | Noelle Winters | Sr | Temescal Canyon | 23:54 | 8:09 | |||||||
112 | Kim Nguyen | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 23:59 | 8:11 | |||||||
113 | Sama Schwacher | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 24:04 | 8:13 | |||||||
114 | Dolore Ramirez | Sr | Pittsburg | 24:10 | 8:15 | |||||||
115 | Gwen Gilmore | So | Lancaster | 24:33 | 8:23 | |||||||
116 | Jackie Lucero | Sr | Upland | 24:35 | 8:23 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fountain Valley 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:10 |
94:11 18:50 6:26 |
74 | Crystal Reed Sr 17:21 5:55 1 |
Jennifer Wells Sr 18:46 6:24 10 |
Kristen Simek Sr 19:02 6:30 12 |
Laura Wells Jr 19:31 6:40 25 |
Ashley Millet Sr 19:31 6:40 26 |
||
2 | Cardinal Gibbons 7-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:24 |
96:57 19:23 6:37 |
129 | Heath Beichner Sr 18:44 6:24 7 |
Bernadet O'Neill Sr 19:05 6:31 13 |
Lauren Holesh Sr 19:26 6:38 20 |
Emily Adams Sr 19:34 6:41 29 |
Meredith Barton Sr 20:08 6:52 60 |
||
3 | Dana Hills 11-5-4-3-3 Gap: 0:54 |
97:54 19:35 6:41 |
160 | Chanel Fischetti Sr 19:12 6:33 15 |
Danielle Gueren Jr 19:13 6:34 16 |
Heather Balbier Fr 19:22 6:37 19 |
Darien Hall Sr 20:01 6:50 53 |
Katie McDowell So 20:06 6:52 57 |
||
4 | Aliso Niguel 3-7-6-4-4 Gap: 1:43 |
97:32 19:30 6:39 |
163 | Kirsten Allan So 18:15 6:14 3 |
Jenny Gross Fr 19:42 6:43 34 |
Rach Rutkowski Fr 19:46 6:45 36 |
Sara Ouellet Sr 19:51 6:46 39 |
Nichole Buck So 19:58 6:49 51 |
||
5 | Esperanza 9-7-7-6-5 Gap: 1:54 |
98:44 19:45 6:44 |
200 | Courtne Carder Jr 18:46 6:24 9 |
Sarah Merriday Sr 19:33 6:40 28 |
Loyal Horton Sr 19:51 6:46 40 |
Kelly Davidson Fr 19:54 6:48 42 |
Monica Robles Jr 20:40 7:03 81 |
||
6 | Tesoro 6-4-5-7-6 Gap: 1:56 |
98:38 19:44 6:44 |
213 | Brittany Edge Sr 18:29 6:18 6 |
Lau Winklepleck So 19:30 6:39 24 |
Megan Meyer Fr 19:52 6:47 41 |
Emily Corbin So 20:22 6:57 70 |
Kayla Bui Jr 20:25 6:58 72 |
||
7 | Carlmont 2-2-3-5-7 Gap: 5:06 |
100:03 20:01 6:50 |
224 | Hayley Pascale Fr 17:55 6:07 2 |
Caitlin Roake Sr 19:01 6:29 11 |
Tamar Abinader So 19:40 6:43 32 |
Mary Rhoades So 20:26 6:58 73 |
Erica Chun Jr 23:01 7:51 106 |
||
8 | King 4-10-10-9-8 Gap: 2:02 |
98:54 19:47 6:45 |
238 | Carissa Bowman So 18:22 6:16 4 |
Larissa Davis So 19:55 6:48 46 |
Bridge Gonzalez Sr 19:58 6:49 50 |
Carly Sjogren Sr 20:15 6:55 67 |
Shawna Brierly Sr 20:24 6:58 71 |
||
9 | Ventura 17-16-11-11-9 Gap: 0:27 |
99:51 19:58 6:49 |
241 | Ricketts Lauren Jr 19:45 6:44 35 |
Bailey Mollly Jr 19:50 6:46 38 |
Martinez Lauren Sr 19:54 6:48 43 |
Venable Sally So 20:10 6:53 61 |
Brinken Rebecca Jr 20:12 6:54 64 |
||
10 | Los Osos 13-9-8-8-10 Gap: 1:25 |
99:54 19:59 6:49 |
242 | Anya Watford Fr 19:26 6:38 21 |
Brianna Bentley Jr 19:29 6:39 22 |
Ashley Daniels So 19:56 6:48 48 |
Briann Mercado Sr 20:12 6:54 65 |
Melissa Edwards Fr 20:51 7:07 86 |
||
11 | Madera 10-6-8-10-11 Gap: 1:42 |
99:47 19:57 6:49 |
253 | Katrina Montero Fr 19:06 6:31 14 |
Tan Nious-Flores Jr 19:18 6:35 18 |
Katrina McGraw Jr 20:07 6:52 59 |
Stephani Frausto So 20:28 6:59 77 |
Kendra Daniels Sr 20:48 7:06 85 |
||
12 | Long Beach Poly 12-13-13-12-12 Gap: 1:12 |
99:56 19:59 6:49 |
258 | Tava Tedesco Sr 19:16 6:35 17 |
Janet Muro So 19:56 6:48 47 |
Terri Green Fr 20:05 6:51 55 |
Emily Rubin So 20:11 6:53 63 |
Carley Lopez So 20:28 6:59 76 |
||
13 | Upland 14-15-11-12-13 Gap: 1:14 |
100:17 20:03 6:51 |
266 | Chr Cheung-Lau Jr 19:29 6:39 23 |
Valerie Acevedo Jr 19:54 6:48 44 |
Marissa Sharif So 19:57 6:49 49 |
Alicia Loubet So 20:14 6:54 66 |
Lisa Demarco Sr 20:43 7:04 84 |
||
14 | Poway 16-12-15-14-14 Gap: 1:22 |
101:23 20:17 6:55 |
310 | Gr Kronenbitter So 19:36 6:41 30 |
Casey Leavitt Jr 19:41 6:43 33 |
Joanna Wheaton Fr 20:26 6:58 74 |
Alyse Lasater Jr 20:42 7:04 83 |
Dani Matonis Fr 20:58 7:09 90 |
||
15 | Wilson 15-13-14-15-15 Gap: 1:37 |
101:51 20:22 6:57 |
321 | Jamie Emery So 19:32 6:40 27 |
Nat Goudarzian Sr 19:47 6:45 37 |
Aine Brown Jr 20:18 6:56 68 |
Megan Kachigan Sr 21:05 7:12 94 |
Valerie Arechiga Sr 21:09 7:13 95 |
||
16 | Trabuco Hills 8-11-16-16-16 Gap: 5:15 |
106:34 21:19 7:16 |
370 | Step Armstrong Sr 18:44 6:24 8 |
Claire Fleming Sr 20:03 6:51 54 |
Christin Hughes Sr 21:10 7:13 96 |
Brittany Fontes Sr 22:38 7:43 103 |
Kim Nguyen Sr 23:59 8:11 109 |
||
17 | Pittsburg 5-17-17-17-17 Gap: 5:48 |
112:30 22:30 7:41 |
436 | Zuna Portillo Jr 18:22 6:16 5 |
Brittney Abril So 22:55 7:49 105 |
Chanel Cooper Sr 23:22 7:58 107 |
Janelle Cooper Sr 23:41 8:05 108 |
Dolore Ramirez Sr 24:10 8:15 111 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer Laponte | So | Castro Valley | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
2 | Katherin Gomez | So | Rubidoux | 18:58 | 6:28 | |||||||
3 | Karllina Beringer | So | Castro Valley | 19:20 | 6:36 | |||||||
4 | Kaitl Santisteban | So | Castro Valley | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
5 | J C Hernandez | So | Castle Park | 19:46 | 6:45 | |||||||
6 | Charlie Funk | So | El Camino | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
7 | Kaeli Yuen | So | Peninsula | 19:53 | 6:47 | |||||||
8 | Hailey Billman | So | Dana Hills | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
9 | Diana Bender | So | El Camino | 20:05 | 6:51 | |||||||
10 | Li Baker-Steimer | So | Centennial (bak) | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
11 | Taylor Orozco | So | Dana Hills | 20:12 | 6:54 | |||||||
12 | Judy Jennings | So | Canyon (cc) | 20:18 | 6:56 | |||||||
13 | Lindsey Eastman | So | Franklin (eg) | 20:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
14 | Katie Cruz | So | Buchanan | 20:29 | 6:59 | |||||||
15 | Martha Palos | So | Fontana | 20:34 | 7:01 | |||||||
16 | Mandie Labun | So | Dana Hills | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
17 | Chloe Bayne | So | Peninsula | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
18 | Corina Cabada | So | Buchanan | 20:57 | 7:09 | |||||||
19 | Kwai Philpott | So | Castro Valley | 21:04 | 7:11 | |||||||
20 | Emily Kjesbo | So | Dana Hills | 21:13 | 7:14 | |||||||
21 | Christy Shaw | So | El Camino | 21:15 | 7:15 | |||||||
22 | Sarah Applegate | So | Canyon (cc) | 21:17 | 7:16 | |||||||
23 | Maki Nakamura | So | Santa Monica | 21:19 | 7:17 | |||||||
24 | Holly Valenzuela | So | Bell Gardens | 21:19 | 7:17 | |||||||
25 | Renae Shibata | So | Peninsula | 21:20 | 7:17 | |||||||
26 | Corin Velasquez | So | Castro Valley | 21:22 | 7:18 | |||||||
27 | Xin Xin Lin | So | Castro Valley | 21:28 | 7:20 | |||||||
28 | Megan Modes | So | Dana Hills | 21:31 | 7:21 | |||||||
29 | Mellisa Romero | So | Marina | 21:31 | 7:21 | |||||||
30 | Skye Aaron | So | Crescenta Valley | 21:32 | 7:21 | |||||||
31 | Elizabeth Joyce | So | Long Beach Poly | 21:36 | 7:22 | |||||||
32 | Kylee Durham | So | Long Beach Poly | 21:39 | 7:23 | |||||||
33 | Alyssa Aoki | So | Long Beach Poly | 21:40 | 7:24 | |||||||
34 | Megan Smith | So | Thousand Oaks | 21:45 | 7:25 | |||||||
35 | Megan Jennett | So | Tesoro | 21:48 | 7:26 | 1/2 | 8/21 | 18/29 | 22:54 (1:06) |
22:54 (1:06) |
22:54 (1:06) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
36 | Amy Ingram | So | Hoover (gle) | 21:49 | 7:27 | |||||||
37 | Christabe Camp | So | Franklin (eg) | 21:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
38 | Chelsea Laio | So | Los Alamitos | 21:55 | 7:29 | |||||||
39 | Lauren Perry | So | Los Alamitos | 21:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
40 | Michelle Horton | So | Foothill (ple) | 22:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
41 | Brittany Bell | So | Dana Hills | 22:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
42 | Alice Hong | So | Peninsula | 22:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
43 | Heath Valenzula | So | Bell Gardens | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
44 | Maggy Padilla | So | Castle Park | 22:19 | 7:37 | |||||||
45 | L Hollingsworth | So | Los Alamitos | 22:20 | 7:37 | |||||||
46 | Naish Annabel | So | Thousand Oaks | 22:22 | 7:38 | |||||||
47 | Michelle Be | So | Canyon (cc) | 22:24 | 7:39 | |||||||
48 | Dayna Spencer | So | Dana Hills | 22:26 | 7:39 | |||||||
49 | Rene Mares | So | Bell Gardens | 22:30 | 7:41 | |||||||
50 | Ashley Guzman | So | Castro Valley | 22:30 | 7:41 | |||||||
51 | Sophia Giang | So | Marina | 22:33 | 7:42 | |||||||
52 | Stacy Smith | So | Rubidoux | 22:39 | 7:44 | |||||||
53 | Mitzi Benavides | So | Long Beach Poly | 22:44 | 7:46 | |||||||
54 | Lisa Bushway | So | Tesoro | 22:44 | 7:46 | 2/2 | 14/21 | 15/26 | 22:59 (0:15) |
22:59 (0:15) |
22:59 (0:15) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR) |
55 | Emily Johnson | So | Dana Hills | 22:45 | 7:46 | |||||||
56 | Rosetta Ragusa | So | Crescenta Valley | 22:58 | 7:50 | |||||||
57 | Bri Vidrine | So | Dana Hills | 23:03 | 7:52 | |||||||
58 | Ivet Ruiz | So | Rubidoux | 23:05 | 7:53 | |||||||
59 | Grace Lee | So | Los Alamitos | 23:06 | 7:53 | |||||||
60 | Meliss Matteotti | So | Castle Park | 23:06 | 7:53 | |||||||
61 | Angela Ibarra | So | Millikan | 23:07 | 7:53 | |||||||
62 | Lilliana Limones | So | Millikan | 23:08 | 7:54 | |||||||
63 | Shanno McPeak | So | Peninsula | 23:14 | 7:56 | |||||||
64 | Rosa Chung | So | Crescenta Valley | 23:15 | 7:56 | |||||||
65 | Michelle Gibson | So | Thousand Oaks | 23:15 | 7:56 | |||||||
66 | Auvi Mirhosseini | So | Long Beach Poly | 23:18 | 7:57 | |||||||
67 | Kirstin Marsh | So | Quartz Hill | 23:18 | 7:57 | |||||||
68 | Alicia Fletcher | So | Thousand Oaks | 23:26 | 8:00 | |||||||
69 | Karen Soltow | So | Thousand Oaks | 23:32 | 8:02 | |||||||
70 | Kendall Broda | So | Long Beach Poly | 23:35 | 8:03 | |||||||
71 | Maria Hassett | So | Castro Valley | 23:35 | 8:03 | |||||||
72 | Laur Tsukamoto | So | Peninsula | 23:48 | 8:07 | |||||||
73 | Kelsey Harris | So | Canyon (cc) | 23:50 | 8:08 | |||||||
74 | Kariss Gonzalez | So | Santa Monica | 23:53 | 8:09 | |||||||
75 | Carissa Campos | So | Temescal Canyon | 23:55 | 8:10 | |||||||
76 | Emily Yang | So | Peninsula | 23:58 | 8:11 | |||||||
77 | Stephanie Garcia | So | Montclair | 24:03 | 8:12 | |||||||
78 | Karly Iverson | So | Rubidoux | 24:04 | 8:13 | |||||||
79 | Jacquelyn May | So | Foothill (ple) | 24:08 | 8:14 | |||||||
80 | Adriana Gomez | So | Narbonne | 24:09 | 8:15 | |||||||
81 | Brittany Stuart | So | Foothill (ple) | 24:10 | 8:15 | |||||||
82 | Stephan Johnson | So | Buchanan | 24:13 | 8:16 | |||||||
83 | Kim Rios | So | Fontana | 24:16 | 8:17 | |||||||
84 | Melis Bojorquez | So | Bloomington | 24:17 | 8:17 | |||||||
85 | Laura Watson | So | Crescenta Valley | 24:20 | 8:18 | |||||||
86 | Paige Thor | So | Hoover (gle) | 24:21 | 8:19 | |||||||
87 | Lauren Martinez | So | Los Alamitos | 24:22 | 8:19 | |||||||
88 | Kirst Mortensen | So | Los Alamitos | 24:24 | 8:20 | |||||||
89 | Yamileth Rios | So | Fontana | 24:27 | 8:21 | |||||||
90 | Vivian Doa | So | Marina | 24:29 | 8:21 | |||||||
91 | Jaclyn Perakis | So | Foothill (ple) | 24:33 | 8:23 | |||||||
92 | Kalissa Morgan | So | Franklin (eg) | 24:35 | 8:23 | |||||||
93 | Jennifer Do | So | Bloomington | 24:36 | 8:24 | |||||||
94 | Marissa Sikorski | So | Dana Hills | 24:38 | 8:24 | |||||||
95 | Mich Rodriquez | So | Long Beach Poly | 24:46 | 8:27 | |||||||
96 | Anallely Garcia | So | Millikan | 24:48 | 8:28 | |||||||
97 | Alexis White | So | Canyon (cc) | 24:55 | 8:30 | |||||||
98 | Justine Bolanos | So | Bloomington | 24:58 | 8:31 | |||||||
99 | Phoebe Wilson | So | Long Beach Poly | 25:03 | 8:33 | |||||||
100 | India Cason | So | Long Beach Poly | 25:04 | 8:33 | |||||||
101 | Kristin Reksc | So | Long Beach Poly | 25:06 | 8:34 | |||||||
102 | Megan Kikugawa | So | Peninsula | 25:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
103 | Kana Shimizu | So | Peninsula | 25:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
104 | Carolina Estrada | So | Castle Park | 25:15 | 8:37 | |||||||
105 | Jessica Linares | So | El Camino | 25:17 | 8:38 | |||||||
106 | Chels Baldemor | So | Long Beach Poly | 25:21 | 8:39 | |||||||
107 | Nicole Wenzler | So | Millikan | 25:27 | 8:41 | |||||||
108 | Carla Soto | So | Montclair | 25:35 | 8:44 | |||||||
109 | Ashley Smith | So | Bloomington | 25:37 | 8:45 | |||||||
110 | Kaylee Ballstadt | So | Foothill (ple) | 25:40 | 8:46 | |||||||
111 | Andrea Escobar | So | Temescal Canyon | 25:47 | 8:48 | |||||||
112 | Nicole Koach | So | Crescenta Valley | 25:48 | 8:48 | |||||||
113 | Samantha Moss | So | Bloomington | 26:04 | 8:54 | |||||||
114 | Jillia Mascheroni | So | Crescenta Valley | 26:08 | 8:55 | |||||||
115 | Tania Cruz | So | Birmingham | 26:10 | 8:56 | |||||||
116 | Sherylyn Andaya | So | Channel Islands | 26:10 | 8:56 | |||||||
117 | Amy Hong | So | Peninsula | 26:12 | 8:57 | |||||||
118 | Marena Arakaki | So | Crescenta Valley | 26:20 | 8:59 | |||||||
119 | Joy Contreras | So | Long Beach Poly | 26:22 | 9:00 | |||||||
120 | Lucia Salaz | So | Castle Park | 26:31 | 9:03 | |||||||
121 | Katie Ruiz | So | Long Beach Poly | 26:36 | 9:05 | |||||||
122 | Alexis Koslosky | So | Castro Valley | 26:40 | 9:06 | |||||||
123 | Elizabe Bobadilla | So | Montclair | 26:48 | 9:09 | |||||||
124 | Virginia Flores | So | Fontana | 26:58 | 9:12 | |||||||
125 | Dinky Vora | So | Crescenta Valley | 27:06 | 9:15 | |||||||
126 | Suzanne Stimson | So | Millikan | 27:16 | 9:18 | |||||||
127 | Siobhan Hebron | So | Crescenta Valley | 27:18 | 9:19 | |||||||
128 | Carla Valenzuela | So | Birmingham | 27:19 | 9:19 | |||||||
129 | Jennif Comstock | So | Crescenta Valley | 27:29 | 9:23 | |||||||
130 | Elizab Gutierrez | So | Birmingham | 27:47 | 9:29 | |||||||
131 | Jua-Lezza Ayala | So | Channel Islands | 27:54 | 9:31 | |||||||
132 | Jacquel Mc Guan | So | Canyon (cc) | 28:03 | 9:34 | |||||||
133 | Johann Martinez | So | Channel Islands | 28:10 | 9:37 | |||||||
134 | Crystal Reynaga | So | Long Beach Poly | 28:21 | 9:41 | |||||||
135 | Fran Hernandez | So | Channel Islands | 28:28 | 9:43 | |||||||
136 | Rachel Jones | So | Los Alamitos | 28:32 | 9:44 | |||||||
137 | Aj Bush | So | Millikan | 28:45 | 9:49 | |||||||
138 | Janeen Obeid | So | Long Beach Poly | 28:49 | 9:50 | |||||||
139 | Seem Mukadam | So | Peninsula | 28:57 | 9:53 | |||||||
140 | Bianca Delgado | So | Birmingham | 29:17 | 10:00 | |||||||
141 | Mellody Lock | So | Long Beach Poly | 29:21 | 10:01 | |||||||
142 | Jennife Figueroa | So | Channel Islands | 30:19 | 10:21 | |||||||
143 | Eloisa Amador | So | Montclair | 30:19 | 10:21 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amber Rackliffe | Jr | Fountain Valley | 20:15 | 6:55 | |||||||
2 | Denise Brown | Sr | Esperanza | 20:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
3 | Crysta Binoeder | Jr | Corona | 20:40 | 7:03 | |||||||
4 | Kristin Ettinger | Jr | Esperanza | 20:50 | 7:07 | |||||||
5 | Katie Blacker | Jr | Mission Viejo | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
6 | Stacey Triche | Jr | Redlands | 21:01 | 7:10 | |||||||
7 | Reyna Gutierrez | Fr | Corona | 21:02 | 7:11 | |||||||
8 | Kindsey Vaughn | Sr | Redlands | 21:16 | 7:15 | |||||||
9 | Lisa McDermott | Sr | Esperanza | 21:18 | 7:16 | |||||||
10 | Christia Bashian | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 21:20 | 7:17 | |||||||
11 | Aman Mendoza | Jr | Redlands | 21:25 | 7:19 | |||||||
12 | Megan Labare | Sr | Esperanza | 21:26 | 7:19 | |||||||
13 | Katie Frost | Sr | Redlands | 21:34 | 7:22 | |||||||
14 | Elysia Aguero | Sr | Corona | 21:36 | 7:22 | |||||||
15 | Kami Tolar | Jr | Redlands | 21:38 | 7:23 | |||||||
16 | Chr Chierichetti | Sr | Mission Viejo | 21:44 | 7:25 | |||||||
17 | Brittan Schuette | Jr | King | 21:46 | 7:26 | |||||||
18 | Sherie Garda | Jr | Arcadia | 21:49 | 7:27 | |||||||
19 | Katy White | Jr | Mission Viejo | 21:52 | 7:28 | |||||||
20 | Laura Eckert | Sr | El Toro | 21:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
21 | Lauren Antrim | Sr | King | 22:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
22 | Moni Valenzuela | Jr | King | 22:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
23 | Lauren Swan | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 22:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
24 | Hibo Ali | Sr | Helix | 22:07 | 7:33 | |||||||
25 | Kristin Bacina | Jr | Mission Viejo | 22:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
26 | Lexi Miller | Sr | Tesoro | 22:09 | 7:34 | 1/7 | 12/21 | 12/25 | 23:27 (1:18) |
23:27 (1:18) |
23:27 (1:18) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
27 | Elizabeth Mori | Sr | Tesoro | 22:09 | 7:34 | 2/7 | 13/21 | 6/22 | ||||
28 | Leione Kilian | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 22:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
29 | Megha Cridland | Sr | El Toro | 22:14 | 7:35 | |||||||
30 | Leah Sylvester | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 22:17 | 7:36 | |||||||
31 | Lisa Cramoline | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 22:19 | 7:37 | |||||||
32 | Brittany Madrid | So | Fountain Valley | 22:30 | 7:41 | |||||||
33 | Jillian Luke | Jr | Fountain Valley | 22:31 | 7:41 | |||||||
34 | Chant Robinson | Sr | Redlands | 22:32 | 7:41 | |||||||
35 | Keaton Ray | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 22:33 | 7:42 | |||||||
36 | Maretta Boczek | So | Rio Mesa | 22:35 | 7:42 | |||||||
37 | Veronic Briones | Jr | Warren | 22:38 | 7:43 | |||||||
38 | Grace Abruzzo | Jr | Saugus | 22:42 | 7:45 | |||||||
39 | Chels Johnstone | Jr | Saugus | 22:44 | 7:46 | |||||||
40 | Nicole Nathan | Jr | Esperanza | 22:49 | 7:47 | |||||||
41 | Erin Albee | Sr | El Toro | 22:49 | 7:47 | |||||||
42 | Moseley Holly | Jr | Centennial (bak) | 22:51 | 7:48 | |||||||
43 | Ashley Beltran | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 22:53 | 7:49 | |||||||
44 | Samant Gehfeld | Sr | Mission Viejo | 22:54 | 7:49 | |||||||
45 | Darcie Jensen | Jr | Tesoro | 22:55 | 7:49 | 3/7 | 15/21 | 10/19 | 23:25 (0:30) |
23:25 (0:30) |
23:25 (0:30) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR) |
46 | Shanon Ousley | Jr | Helix | 22:57 | 7:50 | |||||||
47 | Chassie Walsh | Jr | Esperanza | 22:58 | 7:50 | |||||||
48 | Alex Redman | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 23:00 | 7:51 | |||||||
49 | Jessica Ruiz | Sr | Wilson | 23:02 | 7:52 | |||||||
50 | Kayla Skalet | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 23:03 | 7:52 | |||||||
51 | Danette Mueller | Sr | Saugus | 23:04 | 7:52 | |||||||
52 | Court O'Conner | Jr | Fountain Valley | 23:06 | 7:53 | |||||||
53 | Melissa View | Sr | Esperanza | 23:07 | 7:53 | |||||||
54 | Dani Br Pugmire | Jr | Esperanza | 23:08 | 7:54 | |||||||
55 | Andre Hardlund | Sr | Wilson | 23:08 | 7:54 | |||||||
56 | Mile Enguidanos | Jr | Wilson | 23:12 | 7:55 | |||||||
57 | Sara Buron | Sr | El Toro | 23:14 | 7:56 | |||||||
58 | Laure Freschauf | Jr | El Toro | 23:14 | 7:56 | |||||||
59 | Ashley Tront | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 23:16 | 7:56 | |||||||
60 | Nicole Lazarony | Fr | Quartz Hill | 23:19 | 7:57 | |||||||
61 | Lori Williams | Jr | Centennial (bak) | 23:20 | 7:58 | |||||||
62 | Annie Yang | Jr | Fountain Valley | 23:21 | 7:58 | |||||||
63 | Kelly Green | Jr | Corona | 23:21 | 7:58 | |||||||
64 | Megan Kemp | Jr | El Toro | 23:22 | 7:58 | |||||||
65 | Kassie Isaacson | Jr | Saugus | 23:30 | 8:01 | |||||||
66 | Jana Gleason | Jr | Mission Viejo | 23:37 | 8:04 | |||||||
67 | Rebecca Shum | Jr | Arcadia | 23:38 | 8:04 | |||||||
68 | Elizabeth Bastos | Sr | El Toro | 23:43 | 8:06 | |||||||
69 | Katie Leavitt | Sr | Helix | 23:43 | 8:06 | |||||||
70 | Helena Trckova | Sr | Quartz Hill | 23:46 | 8:07 | |||||||
71 | Veronic Morales | Jr | Mission Viejo | 23:55 | 8:10 | |||||||
72 | Maeve Wans | Jr | Granada Hills Chart | 23:57 | 8:10 | |||||||
74 | Jessica Bishop | Jr | Rio Mesa | 23:58 | 8:11 | |||||||
75 | Alma Colchado | Jr | Corona | 23:58 | 8:11 | |||||||
77 | Carolyn Jackson | Sr | Saugus | 24:02 | 8:12 | |||||||
78 | Tivona Montoya | Jr | Centennial (bak) | 24:02 | 8:12 | |||||||
79 | Claudia Meza | Jr | Upland | 24:02 | 8:12 | |||||||
80 | Charlotte Swann | Jr | Redlands | 24:04 | 8:13 | |||||||
81 | Samant Ramirez | Jr | Helix | 24:09 | 8:15 | |||||||
82 | Rachna Shenoy | Jr | Mission Viejo | 24:10 | 8:15 | |||||||
83 | Elizabeth Elson | Sr | Wilson | 24:11 | 8:15 | |||||||
84 | Erica Best | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 24:11 | 8:15 | |||||||
85 | Geneviev Parker | Jr | Helix | 24:11 | 8:15 | |||||||
86 | Ivy Ku | Jr | Arcadia | 24:14 | 8:16 | |||||||
87 | Helin Velasquez | Sr | Oxnard | 24:15 | 8:17 | |||||||
88 | Bebe Grill | Sr | Redlands | 24:16 | 8:17 | |||||||
89 | Erin Ludwin | Jr | Esperanza | 24:17 | 8:17 | |||||||
90 | Bridget Lindsey | Jr | Oxnard | 24:19 | 8:18 | |||||||
91 | Jenny Kelpe | Jr | Tesoro | 24:23 | 8:19 | 4/7 | 18/21 | 11/14 | 25:29 (1:06) |
25:29 (1:06) |
25:29 (1:06) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR) |
92 | Jessica Dimas | Jr | Tesoro | 24:23 | 8:19 | 5/7 | 19/21 | 10/14 | ||||
93 | Aubrey Mercer | Sr | Mission Viejo | 24:24 | 8:20 | |||||||
94 | Kristen Edades | Sr | Helix | 24:31 | 8:22 | |||||||
96 | Christin Gorney | Jr | Tesoro | 24:34 | 8:23 | 6/7 | 20/21 | 7/12 | 26:47 (2:13) |
26:47 (2:13) |
26:47 (2:13) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
97 | Diana Banh | Sr | Arcadia | 24:46 | 8:27 | |||||||
98 | Bethany Leong | Sr | Rio Mesa | 24:47 | 8:28 | |||||||
99 | Jessica Sellar | Jr | Tesoro | 24:48 | 8:28 | 7/7 | 21/21 | 6/10 | ||||
100 | Alicia Sanders | Sr | Upland | 24:53 | 8:30 | |||||||
101 | Nicole Benadom | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 25:00 | 8:32 | |||||||
102 | Maure Balbesino | Jr | Chaparral | 25:06 | 8:34 | |||||||
103 | Michele Kustuk | Jr | Catalina Foothills | 25:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
104 | Shaelyn Ochoa | Sr | Mission Viejo | 25:17 | 8:38 | |||||||
106 | Rach Woodside | Sr | Temecula Valley | 25:23 | 8:40 | |||||||
107 | Nicole Winke | Sr | Mission Viejo | 25:30 | 8:42 | |||||||
108 | Kaylin Williams | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 25:33 | 8:43 | |||||||
109 | Taylor Rhodes | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 25:34 | 8:44 | |||||||
110 | Ruth Kang | Sr | Arcadia | 25:35 | 8:44 | |||||||
111 | Elizabe Caldwell | Jr | Helix | 25:37 | 8:45 | |||||||
112 | Andrea Malloyd | Sr | Helix | 25:38 | 8:45 | |||||||
113 | Sonia Dovedy | Jr | Rio Mesa | 25:39 | 8:45 | |||||||
114 | Christie Bejar | Sr | Chaparral | 25:57 | 8:51 | |||||||
115 | Jessica Kaldem | Jr | Arcadia | 25:59 | 8:52 | |||||||
116 | Apri Bendickson | Jr | Corona | 26:06 | 8:54 | |||||||
117 | Charlie Hutton | Jr | Rio Mesa | 26:10 | 8:56 | |||||||
118 | Briann Bernetich | Jr | Fountain Valley | 26:12 | 8:57 | |||||||
119 | Rosario Corpus | Jr | Helix | 26:22 | 9:00 | |||||||
120 | Braunschweiger | Jr | Rio Mesa | 26:28 | 9:02 | |||||||
121 | Freda Lam | Jr | Arcadia | 26:30 | 9:03 | |||||||
122 | Satoka Oiwa | Jr | Arcadia | 26:46 | 9:08 | |||||||
123 | Kimberly Franco | Jr | Corona | 26:47 | 9:08 | |||||||
124 | Jackie Cardenas | Sr | Wilson | 26:48 | 9:09 | |||||||
125 | Savannah Day | Jr | Chaparral | 27:00 | 9:13 | |||||||
126 | Esther Wong | Sr | Arcadia | 27:06 | 9:15 | |||||||
127 | Alexis Duenas | Jr | Helix | 27:06 | 9:15 | |||||||
128 | Chelsea Sanders | Jr | Helix | 27:10 | 9:16 | |||||||
129 | Addison Greene | Fr | Quartz Hill | 27:13 | 9:17 | |||||||
130 | Jenni Hernandez | Jr | Marshall (la) | 27:30 | 9:23 | |||||||
131 | Christine Ganci | Sr | Corona | 27:31 | 9:23 | |||||||
132 | Meri Nakashima | Sr | Fountain Valley | 27:32 | 9:24 | |||||||
133 | Jennifer Mejia | Jr | Upland | 27:43 | 9:28 | |||||||
134 | Libby Vellone | Jr | Helix | 27:50 | 9:30 | |||||||
135 | Brian McLaughlin | Jr | Temecula Valley | 27:58 | 9:33 | |||||||
136 | Ashley Cornejo | Jr | El Toro | 28:03 | 9:34 | |||||||
137 | Carola Baldridge | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 28:10 | 9:37 | |||||||
138 | Sky Mangin | Jr | Arcadia | 28:26 | 9:42 | |||||||
139 | Cathy Macias | Jr | Helix | 28:32 | 9:44 | |||||||
140 | Cecilia Padilla | Jr | Wilson | 28:40 | 9:47 | |||||||
141 | Christin Manalo | Sr | Marshall (la) | 29:29 | 10:04 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Redlands 5-3-3-2-1 Gap: 0:37 |
106:54 21:23 7:18 |
53 | Stacey Triche Jr 21:01 7:10 6 |
Kindsey Vaughn Sr 21:16 7:15 8 |
Aman Mendoza Jr 21:25 7:19 11 |
Katie Frost Sr 21:34 7:22 13 |
Kami Tolar Jr 21:38 7:23 15 |
||
2 | Esperanza 2-1-1-1-2 Gap: 2:27 |
106:45 21:21 7:17 |
63 | Denise Brown Sr 20:22 6:57 2 |
Kristin Ettinger Jr 20:50 7:07 4 |
Lisa McDermott Sr 21:18 7:16 9 |
Megan Labare Sr 21:26 7:19 12 |
Nicole Nathan Jr 22:49 7:47 36 |
||
3 | Mission Viejo 4-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:58 |
109:34 21:55 7:29 |
100 | Katie Blacker Jr 20:56 7:09 5 |
Chr Chierichetti Sr 21:44 7:25 16 |
Katy White Jr 21:52 7:28 18 |
Kristin Bacina Jr 22:08 7:33 22 |
Samant Gehfeld Sr 22:54 7:49 39 |
||
4 | Corona 3-2-2-4-4 Gap: 3:18 |
110:37 22:07 7:33 |
143 | Crysta Binoeder Jr 20:40 7:03 3 |
Reyna Gutierrez Fr 21:02 7:11 7 |
Elysia Aguero Sr 21:36 7:22 14 |
Kelly Green Jr 23:21 7:58 55 |
Alma Colchado Jr 23:58 8:11 64 |
||
5 | Redlands East Valley 9-7-7-6-5 Gap: 0:56 |
112:27 22:29 7:41 |
153 | Lauren Swan Jr 22:04 7:32 20 |
Leione Kilian Jr 22:13 7:35 25 |
Leah Sylvester Jr 22:17 7:36 27 |
Ashley Beltran Sr 22:53 7:49 38 |
Alex Redman Jr 23:00 7:51 43 |
||
6 | Fountain Valley 1-5-5-5-6 Gap: 3:06 |
111:43 22:21 7:38 |
161 | Amber Rackliffe Jr 20:15 6:55 1 |
Brittany Madrid So 22:30 7:41 29 |
Jillian Luke Jr 22:31 7:41 30 |
Court O'Conner Jr 23:06 7:53 47 |
Annie Yang Jr 23:21 7:58 54 |
||
7 | El Toro 8-7-8-7-7 Gap: 1:17 |
113:28 22:42 7:45 |
185 | Laura Eckert Sr 21:57 7:29 19 |
Megha Cridland Sr 22:14 7:35 26 |
Erin Albee Sr 22:49 7:47 37 |
Sara Buron Sr 23:14 7:56 51 |
Laure Freschauf Jr 23:14 7:56 52 |
||
8 | Tesoro 11-9-9-9-8 Gap: 2:14 |
115:59 23:12 7:55 |
230 | Lexi Miller Sr 22:09 7:34 23 |
Elizabeth Mori Sr 22:09 7:34 24 |
Darcie Jensen Jr 22:55 7:49 40 |
Jenny Kelpe Jr 24:23 8:19 71 |
Jessica Dimas Jr 24:23 8:19 72 |
||
9 | Saugus 13-11-10-10-9 Gap: 1:20 |
116:02 23:12 7:55 |
237 | Grace Abruzzo Jr 22:42 7:45 34 |
Chels Johnstone Jr 22:44 7:46 35 |
Danette Mueller Sr 23:04 7:52 46 |
Kassie Isaacson Jr 23:30 8:01 57 |
Carolyn Jackson Sr 24:02 8:12 65 |
||
10 | Crescenta Valley 6-6-6-8-10 Gap: 6:50 |
119:22 23:52 8:09 |
239 | Christia Bashian Jr 21:20 7:17 10 |
Lisa Cramoline Jr 22:19 7:37 28 |
Keaton Ray Jr 22:33 7:42 32 |
Nicole Benadom Jr 25:00 8:32 78 |
Carola Baldridge Jr 28:10 9:37 91 |
||
11 | Helix 10-10-11-11-11 Gap: 2:04 |
117:07 23:25 8:00 |
259 | Hibo Ali Sr 22:07 7:33 21 |
Shanon Ousley Jr 22:57 7:50 41 |
Katie Leavitt Sr 23:43 8:06 61 |
Samant Ramirez Jr 24:09 8:15 67 |
Geneviev Parker Jr 24:11 8:15 69 |
||
12 | Arcadia 7-12-13-13-12 Gap: 3:46 |
120:02 24:00 8:12 |
300 | Sherie Garda Jr 21:49 7:27 17 |
Rebecca Shum Jr 23:38 8:04 59 |
Ivy Ku Jr 24:14 8:16 70 |
Diana Banh Sr 24:46 8:27 75 |
Ruth Kang Sr 25:35 8:44 79 |
||
12 | Wilson 14-13-12-12-12 Gap: 3:46 |
120:21 24:04 8:13 |
300 | Jessica Ruiz Sr 23:02 7:52 44 |
Andre Hardlund Sr 23:08 7:54 49 |
Mile Enguidanos Jr 23:12 7:55 50 |
Elizabeth Elson Sr 24:11 8:15 68 |
Jackie Cardenas Sr 26:48 9:09 89 |
||
14 | Rio Mesa 12-14-14-14-14 Gap: 3:35 |
123:09 24:38 8:24 |
337 | Maretta Boczek So 22:35 7:42 33 |
Jessica Bishop Jr 23:58 8:11 63 |
Bethany Leong Sr 24:47 8:28 76 |
Sonia Dovedy Jr 25:39 8:45 81 |
Charlie Hutton Jr 26:10 8:56 84 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lindsay Enright | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
2 | Kelsey Smith | Fr | Buchanan | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
3 | Nora Norvell | Fr | Buchanan | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
4 | Laura Ropp | Fr | Lakewood | 20:13 | 6:54 | |||||||
5 | Stephanie Carr | Fr | Upland | 20:16 | 6:55 | |||||||
6 | Jennife Gonzalez | Fr | Rubidoux | 20:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
7 | Noelle Garcia | Fr | Fallbrook Union | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
8 | Emily Dimond | Fr | Davis | 20:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
9 | Sabrina Rathor | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:29 | 6:59 | |||||||
10 | Ricshalett Simes | Fr | Lakewood | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
11 | Lexi Yang | Fr | Royal | 20:44 | 7:05 | |||||||
12 | Kately O'Connell | Fr | Royal | 20:46 | 7:05 | |||||||
13 | Hanna Brockert | Fr | Royal | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
14 | Patricia Todd | Fr | Lakewood | 21:08 | 7:13 | |||||||
15 | Taty Liepolt | Fr | Fallbrook Union | 21:11 | 7:14 | |||||||
16 | Emilie Mateu | Fr | Royal | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
17 | Kayla Hara | Fr | Buchanan | 21:22 | 7:18 | |||||||
18 | Yuridia Toledo | Fr | Lakewood | 21:25 | 7:19 | |||||||
19 | Kris Andersen | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 21:26 | 7:19 | |||||||
20 | Kayleigh Nield | Fr | Temecula Valley | 21:28 | 7:20 | |||||||
21 | Kristin Best | Fr | Redlands | 21:32 | 7:21 | |||||||
22 | Kathryn Hensler | Fr | Redlands | 21:42 | 7:24 | |||||||
23 | Kathryn Vidmar | Fr | Tesoro | 21:45 | 7:25 | 1/5 | 7/21 | 11/30 | HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP) | |||
24 | Matt Santos | Fr | Saugus | 21:47 | 7:26 | |||||||
25 | Sarah Pattison | Fr | Lakewood | 21:48 | 7:26 | |||||||
26 | Lauren Michael | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 21:50 | 7:27 | |||||||
27 | Liz Allison | Fr | Tesoro | 21:54 | 7:28 | 2/5 | 9/21 | 7/28 | HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP) | |||
28 | Christina Chew | Fr | Davis | 21:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
29 | Breann Whiat | Fr | Temecula Valley | 21:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
30 | Becca Beckman | Fr | Catalina Foothills | 21:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
31 | Morgan Landry | Fr | Tesoro | 22:00 | 7:31 | 3/5 | 11/21 | 5/24 | ||||
32 | Guadalupe Haro | Fr | La Sierra | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
33 | Cassandra Soto | Fr | Birmingham | 22:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
34 | Eden Amans | Fr | Wilson | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
35 | Sarah Barson | Fr | Royal | 22:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
36 | Janette Mojica | Fr | Lakewood | 22:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
37 | Vivien Flores | Fr | Saugus | 22:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
38 | Pilar Gamboa | Fr | Upland | 22:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
39 | Jeannette Ortiz | Fr | Millikan | 22:17 | 7:36 | |||||||
40 | Stephani Gomez | Fr | Rubidoux | 22:17 | 7:36 | |||||||
41 | Hayley Niles | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 22:18 | 7:37 | |||||||
42 | Aman Anderson | Fr | Upland | 22:19 | 7:37 | |||||||
43 | Britney Roche | Fr | Wilson | 22:21 | 7:38 | |||||||
44 | Chri Stephenson | Fr | Redlands | 22:23 | 7:38 | |||||||
45 | Stephani Barrow | Fr | Upland | 22:26 | 7:39 | |||||||
46 | Carly Laue | Fr | Redlands | 22:27 | 7:40 | |||||||
47 | Lori Hoffman | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 22:31 | 7:41 | |||||||
48 | Joyce Chiao | Fr | Walnut | 22:34 | 7:42 | |||||||
49 | Aulbree Cook | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 22:35 | 7:42 | |||||||
50 | Sash Geschwind | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 22:35 | 7:42 | |||||||
51 | Gabi Cruz | Fr | Santa Monica | 22:36 | 7:43 | |||||||
52 | Amelia Burleson | Fr | Upland | 22:49 | 7:47 | |||||||
53 | Hannah Carroll | Fr | Redlands | 22:51 | 7:48 | |||||||
54 | Claire Hauso | Fr | Redlands | 22:55 | 7:49 | |||||||
55 | Chelsea Capps | Fr | Marina | 23:02 | 7:52 | |||||||
56 | Ashley Beltron | Fr | Walnut | 23:07 | 7:53 | |||||||
57 | Kate Ajnassian | Fr | Santa Monica | 23:08 | 7:54 | |||||||
58 | Kelsey Dahl | Fr | Centennial (bak) | 23:10 | 7:54 | |||||||
59 | Prisilla Aguilar | Fr | Bell Gardens | 23:11 | 7:55 | |||||||
60 | Kaylyn Delgado | Fr | Rubidoux | 23:13 | 7:55 | |||||||
61 | Daire Brown | Fr | Wilson | 23:14 | 7:56 | |||||||
62 | Brittney Burke | Fr | Marina | 23:16 | 7:56 | |||||||
63 | Davia Lamey | Fr | Upland | 23:19 | 7:57 | |||||||
64 | Sara Weber | Fr | Tesoro | 23:24 | 7:59 | 4/5 | 16/21 | 6/20 | ||||
65 | Wendy Duran | Fr | Royal | 23:28 | 8:01 | |||||||
66 | Medrano-Martin | Fr | Bell Gardens | 23:30 | 8:01 | |||||||
67 | Natalie Smith | Fr | Saugus | 23:32 | 8:02 | |||||||
68 | Alex Le Hardy | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 23:39 | 8:04 | |||||||
69 | Kel Weatherton | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 23:43 | 8:06 | |||||||
70 | Danielle Grubb | Fr | Tesoro | 23:48 | 8:07 | 5/5 | 17/21 | 6/16 | ||||
71 | Claire Karban | Fr | Davis | 23:50 | 8:08 | |||||||
72 | Karena Griffiths | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 23:53 | 8:09 | |||||||
73 | Judy Kaur | Fr | Wilson | 23:54 | 8:09 | |||||||
74 | Cristina Noriega | Fr | Helix | 23:59 | 8:11 | |||||||
75 | Taryn Contento | Fr | Catalina Foothills | 24:00 | 8:11 | |||||||
76 | Jennifer Eazell | Fr | Upland | 24:00 | 8:11 | |||||||
77 | Rosie Narasaki | Fr | Santa Monica | 24:03 | 8:12 | |||||||
78 | April Gregory | Fr | Redlands | 24:10 | 8:15 | |||||||
79 | Katrin Gutierrez | Fr | Saugus | 24:11 | 8:15 | |||||||
80 | Bernice Yen | Fr | Walnut | 24:13 | 8:16 | |||||||
81 | Rena Repplinger | Fr | Temecula Valley | 24:16 | 8:17 | |||||||
82 | Emily Johanson | Fr | Davis | 24:22 | 8:19 | |||||||
83 | Madeli Derenze | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 24:25 | 8:20 | |||||||
84 | Lisa Gamboa | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 24:26 | 8:20 | |||||||
85 | Amand Deremo | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 24:36 | 8:24 | |||||||
86 | Paola Baraja | Fr | Oxnard | 24:41 | 8:25 | |||||||
87 | Mosley-Turner | Fr | Walnut | 24:42 | 8:26 | |||||||
88 | Heid Huntsinger | Fr | Oxnard | 24:49 | 8:28 | |||||||
89 | Emma Shandy | Fr | Davis | 24:49 | 8:28 | |||||||
90 | Claudia Reyes | Fr | Millikan | 24:50 | 8:29 | |||||||
91 | Nan Kechichian | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 24:57 | 8:31 | |||||||
92 | Erin Rugg | Fr | La Sierra | 25:06 | 8:34 | |||||||
93 | Majorie Juarez | Fr | Birmingham | 25:08 | 8:35 | |||||||
94 | Hillary Hartwig | Fr | Glendora | 25:13 | 8:36 | |||||||
95 | Kelly Desort | Fr | Redlands | 25:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
96 | Rachel Reber | Fr | Glendora | 25:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
97 | Jennifer Lee | Fr | Glendora | 25:18 | 8:38 | |||||||
98 | Jasmi Rodriguez | Fr | Rialto | 25:19 | 8:38 | |||||||
99 | Denise Bolivar | Fr | Rialto | 25:19 | 8:38 | |||||||
100 | Caitlin Bartkus | Fr | Lakewood | 25:20 | 8:39 | |||||||
101 | Erin Trupiano | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 25:21 | 8:39 | |||||||
102 | Gabriea Vergara | Fr | Lakewood | 25:22 | 8:39 | |||||||
103 | Jenny Ortega | Fr | Birmingham | 25:25 | 8:40 | |||||||
104 | Caitlin Froboese | Fr | Fallbrook Union | 25:27 | 8:41 | |||||||
105 | Vanessa Puildo | Fr | La Sierra | 25:28 | 8:42 | |||||||
106 | Ashley Thomas | Fr | Birmingham | 25:33 | 8:43 | |||||||
107 | Marissa Garcia | Fr | Lakewood | 25:35 | 8:44 | |||||||
108 | Ashley Elliot | Fr | Oxnard | 25:43 | 8:47 | |||||||
109 | Wendy Myren | Fr | Temecula Valley | 25:43 | 8:47 | |||||||
110 | Kenzie Larsen | Fr | La Sierra | 25:44 | 8:47 | |||||||
111 | Evelina Weary | Fr | Santa Monica | 25:53 | 8:50 | |||||||
112 | Vivian Pham | Fr | Fallbrook Union | 25:53 | 8:50 | |||||||
113 | Claire Stringer | Fr | Santa Monica | 25:56 | 8:51 | |||||||
114 | Maggie Burton | Fr | Santa Monica | 25:56 | 8:51 | |||||||
115 | Reylene Morales | Fr | Bell Gardens | 25:58 | 8:52 | |||||||
116 | Kathryn Loper | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 26:03 | 8:53 | |||||||
117 | Sydney Ferry | Fr | Wilson | 26:05 | 8:54 | |||||||
118 | Jaclyn Trejo | Fr | La Sierra | 26:07 | 8:55 | |||||||
119 | Paige Hines | Fr | Glendora | 26:07 | 8:55 | |||||||
120 | Maria Recinos | Fr | La Sierra | 26:13 | 8:57 | |||||||
121 | Harumy Cruz | Fr | Birmingham | 26:17 | 8:58 | |||||||
122 | Rebecca Gaffar | Fr | Saugus | 26:20 | 8:59 | |||||||
123 | Jamila Antolin | Fr | Bloomington | 26:25 | 9:01 | |||||||
124 | Rosemari Gaona | Fr | Rubidoux | 26:31 | 9:03 | |||||||
125 | Jessica Arciniega | Fr | Bloomington | 26:32 | 9:03 | |||||||
126 | Valeria Romo | Fr | Birmingham | 26:37 | 9:05 | |||||||
127 | Justine Ramos | Fr | Wilson | 26:51 | 9:10 | |||||||
128 | Jenny Duron | So | Bloomington | 26:54 | 9:11 | |||||||
129 | Lindsey Noelke | Fr | Bloomington | 26:57 | 9:12 | |||||||
130 | Yvette Ramirez | Fr | Bloomington | 26:59 | 9:13 | |||||||
131 | Angelica Carter | Fr | Birmingham | 27:04 | 9:14 | |||||||
132 | Brianna Brannan | Fr | Santa Monica | 27:08 | 9:16 | |||||||
133 | Dani Moscovitch | Fr | Santa Monica | 27:13 | 9:17 | |||||||
134 | Chelsea Hansen | Fr | La Sierra | 27:19 | 9:19 | |||||||
135 | Alexa Gingras | Fr | Catalina Foothills | 27:24 | 9:21 | |||||||
136 | Alijah Rodriguez | Fr | West Covina | 27:46 | 9:29 | |||||||
137 | Heather Bacon | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 27:49 | 9:30 | |||||||
138 | Jazmin Laughlin | Fr | Fallbrook Union | 28:20 | 9:40 | |||||||
139 | Vosgueritchian | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 28:23 | 9:41 | |||||||
140 | Meg Lamoreaux | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 28:38 | 9:46 | |||||||
141 | Cara Beeson | Fr | Temecula Valley | 28:38 | 9:46 | |||||||
142 | Danielle Vanliew | Fr | Temecula Valley | 28:45 | 9:49 | |||||||
143 | Sonja Hall | Fr | Helix | 29:04 | 9:55 | |||||||
144 | Stepha Hartman | Fr | Oxnard | 29:12 | 9:58 | |||||||
145 | Laura Lopez | Fr | Birmingham | 29:27 | 10:03 | |||||||
146 | Cindy Reyes | Fr | Birmingham | 29:41 | 10:08 | |||||||
147 | Elizab McKenzie | Fr | Saugus | 29:48 | 10:10 | |||||||
148 | Janet Moreno | Fr | Birmingham | 29:51 | 10:11 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lakewood 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:35 |
105:07 21:01 7:11 |
55 | Laura Ropp Fr 20:13 6:54 2 |
Ricshalett Simes Fr 20:33 7:01 7 |
Patricia Todd Fr 21:08 7:13 11 |
Yuridia Toledo Fr 21:25 7:19 14 |
Sarah Pattison Fr 21:48 7:26 21 |
||
2 | Royal 6-4-3-2-2 Gap: 1:20 |
105:35 21:07 7:12 |
70 | Lexi Yang Fr 20:44 7:05 8 |
Kately O'Connell Fr 20:46 7:05 9 |
Hanna Brockert Fr 20:49 7:06 10 |
Emilie Mateu Fr 21:12 7:14 13 |
Sarah Barson Fr 22:04 7:32 30 |
||
3 | Trabuco Hills 1-1-2-3-3 Gap: 2:38 |
105:43 21:09 7:13 |
78 | Lindsay Enright Fr 19:40 6:43 1 |
Sabrina Rathor Fr 20:29 6:59 6 |
Kris Andersen Fr 21:26 7:19 15 |
Lauren Michael Fr 21:50 7:27 22 |
Hayley Niles Fr 22:18 7:37 34 |
||
4 | Upland 3-7-5-4-4 Gap: 2:33 |
110:05 22:01 7:31 |
152 | Stephanie Carr Fr 20:16 6:55 3 |
Pilar Gamboa Fr 22:15 7:36 33 |
Aman Anderson Fr 22:19 7:37 35 |
Stephani Barrow Fr 22:26 7:39 38 |
Amelia Burleson Fr 22:49 7:47 43 |
||
5 | Redlands 8-6-6-5-5 Gap: 1:19 |
110:55 22:11 7:34 |
155 | Kristin Best Fr 21:32 7:21 17 |
Kathryn Hensler Fr 21:42 7:24 18 |
Chri Stephenson Fr 22:23 7:38 37 |
Carly Laue Fr 22:27 7:40 39 |
Hannah Carroll Fr 22:51 7:48 44 |
||
6 | Tesoro 9-9-4-6-6 Gap: 2:03 |
112:51 22:34 7:42 |
169 | Kathryn Vidmar Fr 21:45 7:25 19 |
Liz Allison Fr 21:54 7:28 23 |
Morgan Landry Fr 22:00 7:31 26 |
Sara Weber Fr 23:24 7:59 49 |
Danielle Grubb Fr 23:48 8:07 52 |
||
7 | Davis 5-5-7-7-7 Gap: 4:27 |
115:19 23:04 7:52 |
205 | Emily Dimond Fr 20:22 6:57 5 |
Christina Chew Fr 21:56 7:29 24 |
Claire Karban Fr 23:50 8:08 53 |
Emily Johanson Fr 24:22 8:19 61 |
Emma Shandy Fr 24:49 8:28 62 |
||
8 | Saugus 10-10-10-9-8 Gap: 4:33 |
118:03 23:37 8:03 |
243 | Matt Santos Fr 21:47 7:26 20 |
Vivien Flores Fr 22:13 7:35 32 |
Natalie Smith Fr 23:32 8:02 51 |
Katrin Gutierrez Fr 24:11 8:15 59 |
Rebecca Gaffar Fr 26:20 8:59 81 |
||
9 | Wilson 13-11-11-10-9 Gap: 4:02 |
117:37 23:31 8:02 |
244 | Eden Amans Fr 22:03 7:32 29 |
Britney Roche Fr 22:21 7:38 36 |
Daire Brown Fr 23:14 7:56 47 |
Judy Kaur Fr 23:54 8:09 55 |
Sydney Ferry Fr 26:05 8:54 77 |
||
10 | Fallbrook Union 4-3-8-8-10 Gap: 7:59 |
121:12 24:14 8:16 |
251 | Noelle Garcia Fr 20:21 6:57 4 |
Taty Liepolt Fr 21:11 7:14 12 |
Caitlin Froboese Fr 25:27 8:41 68 |
Vivian Pham Fr 25:53 8:50 74 |
Jazmin Laughlin Fr 28:20 9:40 93 |
||
11 | Temecula Valley 7-8-9-11-11 Gap: 7:10 |
122:03 24:25 8:20 |
268 | Kayleigh Nield Fr 21:28 7:20 16 |
Breann Whiat Fr 21:58 7:30 25 |
Rena Repplinger Fr 24:16 8:17 60 |
Wendy Myren Fr 25:43 8:47 71 |
Cara Beeson Fr 28:38 9:46 96 |
||
12 | Santa Monica 14-12-12-12-12 Gap: 3:20 |
121:36 24:19 8:18 |
293 | Gabi Cruz Fr 22:36 7:43 42 |
Kate Ajnassian Fr 23:08 7:54 46 |
Rosie Narasaki Fr 24:03 8:12 57 |
Evelina Weary Fr 25:53 8:50 73 |
Claire Stringer Fr 25:56 8:51 75 |
||
13 | Birmingham 12-14-13-13-13 Gap: 4:16 |
124:24 24:53 8:29 |
310 | Cassandra Soto Fr 22:01 7:31 28 |
Majorie Juarez Fr 25:08 8:35 65 |
Jenny Ortega Fr 25:25 8:40 67 |
Ashley Thomas Fr 25:33 8:43 70 |
Harumy Cruz Fr 26:17 8:58 80 |
||
13 | La Sierra 11-13-13-14-13 Gap: 4:07 |
124:25 24:53 8:30 |
310 | Guadalupe Haro Fr 22:00 7:31 27 |
Erin Rugg Fr 25:06 8:34 64 |
Vanessa Puildo Fr 25:28 8:42 69 |
Kenzie Larsen Fr 25:44 8:47 72 |
Jaclyn Trejo Fr 26:07 8:55 78 |
||
15 | Crescenta Valley 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 4:45 |
133:40 26:44 9:07 |
398 | Karena Griffiths Fr 23:53 8:09 54 |
Nan Kechichian Fr 24:57 8:31 63 |
Heather Bacon Fr 27:49 9:30 92 |
Vosgueritchian Fr 28:23 9:41 94 |
Meg Lamoreaux Fr 28:38 9:46 95 |
||
16 | Bloomington 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 0:34 |
133:47 26:45 9:08 |
426 | Jamila Antolin Fr 26:25 9:01 82 |
Jessica Arciniega Fr 26:32 9:03 83 |
Jenny Duron So 26:54 9:11 86 |
Lindsey Noelke Fr 26:57 9:12 87 |
Yvette Ramirez Fr 26:59 9:13 88 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
41 races + combined.
All Boys Races
48 races + combined.