Tesoro Results from the Laguna Hills Invitational at Laguna Hills HS on 9/13/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abbey Schaff Fr Fr 25:14 8:25 3 110/170 25/33 45/58 1/1
Allison Fejes So So 26:20 8:47 3 104/148 19/21 52/58 1/2 27:36
(1:16,4.6)
27:36
(1:16,4.6)
27:36
(1:16,4.6)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ally Novales Fr Fr 21:33 7:11 3 15/170 3/33 13/58 3/15
Allyson Trussell So So 20:38 6:53 3 14/148 5/21 7/58 1/11 22:11
(1:33,7.0)
22:11
(1:33,7.0)
22:11
(1:33,7.0)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ashley McBean Fr Fr 23:15 7:45 3 47/170 10/33 23/58 1/7
Breanna Hall Fr Fr 22:49 7:36 3 36/170 5/33 18/58 5/12
Breanna McBean Sr Sr 23:45 7:55 3 42/83 2/2 30/58 12/15 24:54
(1:09,4.6)
24:54
(1:09,4.6)
24:06
(0:21,1.5)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Bree Kofford Fr Fr 23:07 7:42 3 44/170 9/33 22/58 1/9
Briar Brumley Sr Sr 18:50 6:17 3 1/83 1/2 1/58 1/17
Caroline Roach Fr Fr 23:33 7:51 3 58/170 14/33 28/58 1/5
Chloe Armour Fr Fr 26:10 8:43 3 126/170 29/33 51/58 1/1
Citlali Mosqueda So So 24:52 8:17 3 76/148 15/21 39/58 1/2 23:01 23:01 23:01
Dani Hernandez So So 25:00 8:20 3 79/148 16/21 41/58 1/2
Danielle Dumity So So 23:30 7:50 3 52/148 12/21 27/58 1/4 24:56
(1:26,5.7)
24:56
(1:26,5.7)
24:56
(1:26,5.7)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Delane Dudas Jr Jr 25:56 8:39 3 73/104 2/2 49/58 14/15
Emily Blanchard So So 24:29 8:10 3 72/148 14/21 36/58 1/3 25:57
(1:28,5.7)
25:57
(1:28,5.7)
25:57
(1:28,5.7)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Emily Jacoby So So 21:44 7:15 3 32/148 10/21 15/58 1/5 22:08
(0:24,1.8)
22:08
(0:24,1.8)
22:08
(0:24,1.8)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Grace Santos Fr Fr 25:27 8:29 3 115/170 26/33 46/58 1/1
Hailey Fike Fr Fr 29:21 9:47 3 156/170 33/33 58/58 1/1
Hailey Havourd Fr Fr 22:05 7:22 3 23/170 4/33 17/58 3/13 Wow! YOU ROCK! (BP)
Hailey Webster Fr Fr 23:22 7:47 3 48/170 11/33 24/58 1/7
Haley Ison Fr Fr 24:04 8:01 3 74/170 18/33 34/58 1/2
Hayley Mauro Fr Fr 22:59 7:40 3 41/170 7/33 20/58 1/10
Jade Morton So So 21:58 7:19 3 38/148 11/21 16/58 1/4 Wow! YOU ROCK! (BP)
Julia Rios Fr Fr 26:04 8:41 3 124/170 28/33 50/58 1/1
Julia Urone So So 26:40 8:53 3 111/148 20/21 54/58 1/2 26:11 26:11 26:11
Juliana Vandesteeg Fr Fr 25:27 8:29 3 116/170 27/33 47/58 1/1 Wow! YOU ROCK! (BP)
Kara Ormiston So So 23:50 7:57 3 59/148 13/21 31/58 1/3 24:54
(1:04,4.3)
24:54
(1:04,4.3)
24:54
(1:04,4.3)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Kate O'Connor So So 20:30 6:50 3 11/148 3/21 5/58 2/17 20:01 20:01 20:01
Katelin Martinez So So 25:45 8:35 3 96/148 18/21 48/58 1/2 26:00
(0:15,1.0)
26:00
(0:15,1.0)
26:00
(0:15,1.0)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Katherine Woo So So 21:28 7:09 3 27/148 8/21 12/58 1/7
Kelsey Lowe Fr Fr 23:26 7:49 3 53/170 13/33 26/58 1/6
Kennedy Higgs Fr Fr 28:56 9:39 3 152/170 31/33 56/58 1/1
Kiana Walden So So 19:33 6:31 3 2/148 1/21 2/58 2/19 20:56
(1:23,6.6)
20:56
(1:23,6.6)
20:56
(1:23,6.6)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Kristiana Mollica Jr Jr 21:11 7:04 3 13/104 1/2 9/58 8/17 Wow! YOU ROCK! (BP)
Mackenzie Perez Fr Fr 23:22 7:47 3 49/170 12/33 25/58 1/6
Maddie Brumley Fr Fr 23:53 7:58 3 67/170 16/33 32/58 1/2
Madison Cook So So 25:08 8:23 3 86/148 17/21 43/58 1/2 23:15 23:15 23:15
Marley Jacobs Fr Fr 20:15 6:45 3 3/170 1/33 4/58 2/17 Wow! YOU ROCK! (BP)
Maya Bond So So 26:47 8:56 3 114/148 21/21 55/58 1/2
Megan Dennis So So 21:37 7:12 3 30/148 9/21 14/58 1/7 24:06
(2:29,10.3)
24:06
(2:29,10.3)
24:06
(2:29,10.3)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Morgan Butler Fr Fr 24:53 8:18 3 96/170 22/33 40/58 1/1
Morgan Little Fr Fr 24:02 8:01 3 73/170 17/33 33/58 1/2
Natalia Seliger Fr Fr 23:43 7:54 3 63/170 15/33 29/58 1/3
Natalie Shorr Fr Fr 24:11 8:04 3 79/170 19/33 35/58 1/2
Olivia Ward Fr Fr 24:37 8:12 3 87/170 21/33 38/58 1/1
Peyton Casey Fr Fr 22:52 7:37 3 37/170 6/33 19/58 2/12
Rachel Cottle So So 21:02 7:01 3 22/148 6/21 8/58 2/11 21:48
(0:46,3.5)
21:48
(0:46,3.5)
21:48
(0:46,3.5)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Ryli Wilkerson Fr Fr 25:02 8:21 3 100/170 23/33 42/58 1/1 Wow! YOU ROCK! (BP)
Sabrina Murphy Fr Fr 21:11 7:04 3 13/170 2/33 9/58 3/15 Wow! YOU ROCK! (BP)
Sarah Villar So So 21:22 7:07 3 24/148 7/21 11/58 2/8 21:43
(0:21,1.6)
21:43
(0:21,1.6)
21:43
(0:21,1.6)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Shannon MacKenzie So So 20:32 6:51 3 12/148 4/21 6/58 2/15 22:18
(1:46,7.9)
22:18
(1:46,7.9)
22:18
(1:46,7.9)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Sierra Walden So So 19:34 6:31 3 3/148 2/21 3/58 1/19 20:41
(1:07,5.4)
20:41
(1:07,5.4)
20:41
(1:07,5.4)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Skylar Simon Fr Fr 26:23 8:48 3 131/170 30/33 53/58 1/1
Sydney Law Fr Fr 24:33 8:11 3 84/170 20/33 37/58 1/2
Taylor Clements Fr Fr 25:13 8:24 3 107/170 24/33 44/58 1/1
Taylor Cook Fr Fr 23:05 7:42 3 43/170 8/33 21/58 1/10
Vandesteg Julianna Fr Fr 29:09 9:43 3 154/170 32/33 57/58 1/1
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
So 1st 5 2/11 100:47
1:05
3 6:43 6:31 6:53 31 6:43 114:02
(13:15,11.6)
114:02
(13:15,11.6)
97:17 Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LY, LR) Kiana Walden (1), Sierra Walden (2), Kate O'Connor (8), Shannon MacKenzie (9), Allyson Trussell (11)
So 2nd 5 1/5 107:13
0:42
3 7:09 7:01 7:15 25 7:09 123:33
(16:20,13.2)
113:45
(6:32,5.7%)
Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LR, PR) Rachel Cottle (3), Sarah Villar (4), Katherine Woo (5), Megan Dennis (6), Emily Jacoby (7)
So 3rd 5 1/2 118:39
2:54
3 7:55 7:19 8:17 18 7:55 117:26 117:26 Jade Morton (1), Danielle Dumity (2), Kara Ormiston (3), Emily Blanchard (5), Citlali Mosqueda (7)
So 4th 5 1/2 128:53
1:40
3 8:36 8:20 8:53 20 8:36 124:34 124:34 Dani Hernandez (1), Madison Cook (2), Katelin Martinez (3), Allison Fejes (5), Julia Urone (9)
Fr 1st 5 3/12 107:53
2:34
3 7:12 6:45 7:36 85 6:54 105:09 105:09 105:09 Marley Jacobs (3), Sabrina Murphy (12), Ally Novales (14), Hailey Havourd (22), Breanna Hall (34)
Fr 2nd 5 1/7 115:18
0:23
3 7:41 7:37 7:45 33 7:41 112:36 112:36 112:36 Peyton Casey (2), Hayley Mauro (6), Taylor Cook (7), Bree Kofford (8), Ashley McBean (10)
Fr 3rd 5 1/3 117:26
0:21
3 7:50 7:47 7:54 15 7:50 119:19
(1:53,1.6)
119:19
(1:53,1.6)
119:19
(1:53,1.6%)
Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LY, LR, PR) Hailey Webster (1), Mackenzie Perez (2), Kelsey Lowe (3), Caroline Roach (4), Natalia Seliger (5)
Fr 4th 5 1/2 120:43
0:40
3 8:03 7:58 8:11 15 8:03 126:46
(6:03,4.8)
126:46
(6:03,4.8)
126:46
(6:03,4.8%)
Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LY, LR, PR) Maddie Brumley (1), Morgan Little (2), Haley Ison (3), Natalie Shorr (4), Sydney Law (5)
Fr 5th 5 1/1 124:59
0:37
3 8:20 8:12 8:25 15 8:20 131:37
(6:38,5.0)
131:37
(6:38,5.0)
131:37
(6:38,5.0%)
Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LY, LR, PR) Olivia Ward (1), Morgan Butler (2), Ryli Wilkerson (3), Taylor Clements (4), Abbey Schaff (5)
Fr 6th 5 1/1 129:31
0:56
3 8:38 8:29 8:48 15 8:38 139:43
(10:12,7.3)
139:43
(10:12,7.3)
139:43
(10:12,7.3%)
Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LY, LR, PR) Grace Santos (1), Juliana Vandesteeg (2), Julia Rios (3), Chloe Armour (4), Skylar Simon (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Briar Brumley Sr Tesoro 18:50 6:17 1/2 1/58 1/17
2 Mikaela Mulhall Sr Capo Valley 18:55 6:18
3 Taylore Cantu Sr Hemet 19:04 6:21
4 Sydney Muller Sr Capo Valley 19:30 6:30
5 Erin Barth Sr Newport Harbor 19:36 6:32
6 Kelsie King Sr Capo Valley 19:49 6:36
7 Leora Tofler Sr Mira Costa 19:54 6:38
8 Sarah Stern Sr University -SS 20:20 6:47
9 Courtney Klashman Sr Peninsula 20:28 6:49
10 Melissa Cerrillos Sr Claremont 20:33 6:51
11 Kaylee Upham Sr Sultana 20:45 6:55
12 Fanny Delacruz Sr Santiago (GG) 20:50 6:57
13 Emilie Birchler Sr Woodbridge 20:52 6:57
14 Hazel Hernandez Sr Anaheim 21:00 7:00
15 Kriya Wong Sr Peninsula 21:10 7:03
16 Xochitl Robles Sr San Gorgonio 21:20 7:07
17 Bailey Chen Sr Mira Costa 21:22 7:07
18 Angela Moore Sr Sultana 21:31 7:10
19 Dulce Diaz Sr Valencia (Pl) 21:33 7:11
20 Kyra Schmidt Sr University -SS 21:37 7:12
21 Lizette Enriquez Sr Rubidoux 21:45 7:15
22 Cheryl Mcelwee Sr University -SS 21:48 7:16
23 Rachel Oliver Sr Woodbridge 21:57 7:19
24 Maricruz Vargas Sr Valencia (Pl) 21:59 7:20
25 Jojo Peng Sr Villa Park 22:00 7:20
26 Ariana Rivera Sr San Gorgonio 22:03 7:21
27 Morgane Vuillemey Sr Murrieta Valley 22:07 7:22
28 Jamie Haecker Sr Murrieta Valley 22:17 7:26
29 Rebekah Vega Sr Murrieta Valley 22:29 7:30
30 Selena Huerta Sr Hemet 22:32 7:31
31 Tia Divok Sr University -SS 22:41 7:34
32 Belen Ortiz Sr Santiago (GG) 23:07 7:42
33 Hailey Anderson Sr Valencia (Pl) 23:12 7:44
34 Rebeca Dutra Sr Mira Costa 23:13 7:44
35 Jessica Ruiz Sr San Gorgonio 23:15 7:45
36 Nicole Ledina Sr Woodbridge 23:16 7:45
37 Melissa Urrutia Sr Valencia (Pl) 23:20 7:47
38 Simone Chen Sr Mira Costa 23:29 7:50
39 Jacqueline Lopez Sr San Gorgonio 23:30 7:50
40 Edith Santana Sr Valencia (Pl) 23:40 7:53
41 Marisa Nwoke Sr Mira Costa 23:45 7:55
42 Breanna McBean Sr Tesoro 23:45 7:55 2/2 30/58 12/15 24:54
(1:09)
24:54
(1:09)
24:06
(0:21)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
43 Stevey Beall Sr Murrieta Valley 24:06 8:02
44 Pauniz Shabakesaz Sr Woodbridge 24:13 8:04
45 Rachel Chang Sr Valencia (Pl) 24:23 8:08
46 Maribel Ramirez Sr San Gorgonio 24:26 8:09
47 Amber Alvarado Sr Villa Park 24:27 8:09
48 Laura Vargas Sr Villa Park 24:27 8:09
49 Paige Houldin Sr Capo Valley 24:28 8:09
50 Julia Brozek Sr Capo Valley 24:46 8:15
51 Xiomara Sanchez Sr Sultana 24:47 8:16
52 Rachel Wenz Sr Woodbridge 25:15 8:25
53 Hannah Osborn Sr Villa Park 25:16 8:25
54 Jacqueline Oehler Sr Peninsula 25:24 8:28
55 Jacqueline Arredondo Sr Rubidoux 25:43 8:34
56 Mckay Gillette Sr Mira Costa 25:45 8:35
57 Maddie Nerad Sr Mira Costa 25:48 8:36
58 Priscilla Gonzalez Sr Rubidoux 25:50 8:37
59 Leah Tierney Sr Capo Valley 25:52 8:37
60 Elizabeth Perdomo Sr Anaheim 26:00 8:40
61 Elizabeth Bradshaw Sr Villa Park 26:12 8:44
62 Aliya Khan Sr Hemet 26:19 8:46
63 Syndee Villa Sr Valencia (Pl) 26:40 8:53
64 Gassia Ashikian Sr Mira Costa 26:43 8:54
65 Heather Riley Sr Villa Park 26:56 8:59
66 Hayleigh Kirkham Sr Hemet 26:58 8:59
67 Amber Grabowski Sr Capo Valley 27:00 9:00
68 Michelle Hughes Sr Sultana 27:03 9:01
69 Jerrina Duarte Sr San Gorgonio 27:11 9:04
70 Summer Brunette Sr Capo Valley 27:19 9:06
71 Lauren Hadley Sr Peninsula 27:31 9:10
72 Ashley Dyer Sr Villa Park 27:40 9:13
73 Crystal Garcia Sr Murrieta Valley 27:42 9:14
74 Jessica Durant Sr Woodbridge 27:46 9:15
75 Alicia Escalante Sr Woodbridge 27:53 9:18
76 Adelle Bunch Sr Woodbridge 27:58 9:19
77 Julia Melendez Sr San Gorgonio 28:15 9:25
78 Soraya Ramirez Sr San Gorgonio 28:47 9:36
79 Claudia Carillo Sr Valencia (Pl) 29:21 9:47
80 Caitlyn Gomez Sr San Gorgonio 30:35 10:12
81 Qi Chu Sr Peninsula 31:33 10:31
82 Emily Martin Sr Peninsula 32:42 10:54
83 Alexis Medina Sr San Gorgonio 35:32 11:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Meagan Oefelein So Woodbridge 19:32 6:31
2 Kiana Walden So Tesoro 19:33 6:31 1/21 2/58 2/19 20:56
(1:23)
20:56
(1:23)
20:56
(1:23)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
3 Sierra Walden So Tesoro 19:34 6:31 2/21 3/58 1/19 20:41
(1:07)
20:41
(1:07)
20:41
(1:07)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
4 Sierrra Andrade So Mira Costa 20:00 6:40
5 Jesse Gregson-william So Mira Costa 20:01 6:40
6 Elizabeth Dahl So Woodbridge 20:02 6:41
7 Elizabeth Chittenden So Mira Costa 20:10 6:43
8 Wendy Leos So Western 20:12 6:44
9 Emily Jones So Mira Costa 20:21 6:47
10 Yasmin Lopez So Valencia (Pl) 20:28 6:49
11 Kate O'Connor So Tesoro 20:30 6:50 3/21 5/58 2/17 20:01 20:01 20:01
12 Shannon MacKenzie So Tesoro 20:32 6:51 4/21 6/58 2/15 22:18
(1:46)
22:18
(1:46)
22:18
(1:46)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Sam Haman So Villa Park 20:33 6:51
14 Allyson Trussell So Tesoro 20:38 6:53 5/21 7/58 1/11 22:11
(1:33)
22:11
(1:33)
22:11
(1:33)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Gaby Guerrero So Mira Costa 20:45 6:55
16 Janine Bryant So University -SS 20:48 6:56
17 Eliza Murray So Mira Costa 20:51 6:57
18 Natalie Liu So Peninsula 20:53 6:58
19 Kelly Kumpis So Mira Costa 20:57 6:59
20 Lily Judge So Peninsula 20:57 6:59
21 Ariana Bucholz So Fallbrook 20:59 7:00
22 Rachel Cottle So Tesoro 21:02 7:01 6/21 8/58 2/11 21:48
(0:46)
21:48
(0:46)
21:48
(0:46)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
23 Miranda Van Beers So Claremont 21:17 7:06
24 Sarah Villar So Tesoro 21:22 7:07 7/21 11/58 2/8 21:43
(0:21)
21:43
(0:21)
21:43
(0:21)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Mia Mora So Claremont 21:23 7:08
26 Emily Bark So Peninsula 21:24 7:08
27 Katherine Woo So Tesoro 21:28 7:09 8/21 12/58 1/7
28 Kiara Ramos So Valencia (Pl) 21:30 7:10
29 Valeria Bianco So Capo Valley 21:36 7:12
30 Megan Dennis So Tesoro 21:37 7:12 9/21 14/58 1/7 24:06
(2:29)
24:06
(2:29)
24:06
(2:29)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
31 Ashley Ramos So Hemet 21:41 7:14
32 Emily Jacoby So Tesoro 21:44 7:15 10/21 15/58 1/5 22:08
(0:24)
22:08
(0:24)
22:08
(0:24)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
33 Maureen Mcnamara So Woodbridge 21:48 7:16
34 Ana Lopez So Santiago (GG) 21:51 7:17
35 Alexis Rood So Villa Park 21:53 7:18
36 Noemi Reyes So Rubidoux 21:56 7:19
37 Kimberly Serna So Claremont 21:56 7:19
38 Jade Morton So Tesoro 21:58 7:19 11/21 16/58 1/4 Wow! YOU ROCK! (BP)
39 Kim Haefele So Villa Park 22:06 7:22
40 Elli Lee-morrow So Mira Costa 22:11 7:24
41 Madison Owens So Capo Valley 22:25 7:28
42 Cassidy Colomey So Claremont 22:39 7:33
43 Lani Kerrigan So Newport Harbor 22:44 7:35
44 Jennifer Tran So Claremont 22:48 7:36
45 Natalia Garcia So Hemet 22:53 7:38
46 Elvia Ramirez So San Gorgonio 22:54 7:38
47 Karissa Flores So Claremont 22:55 7:38
48 Jordan Fideler So Mira Costa 22:56 7:39
49 Erin O'hara So Peninsula 23:08 7:43
50 Kate Chanon So Hemet 23:16 7:45
51 Shaina Nguyen So Valencia (Pl) 23:24 7:48
52 Danielle Dumity So Tesoro 23:30 7:50 12/21 27/58 1/4 24:56
(1:26)
24:56
(1:26)
24:56
(1:26)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
53 Brianne Bachman So Claremont 23:31 7:50
54 Victoria Crowell So Claremont 23:35 7:52
55 Maria Macias So Valencia (Pl) 23:39 7:53
56 Vien Nguyen So Villa Park 23:41 7:54
57 Anna Pan So University -SS 23:41 7:54
58 Morgan Burns So Murrieta Valley 23:44 7:55
59 Kara Ormiston So Tesoro 23:50 7:57 13/21 31/58 1/3 24:54
(1:04)
24:54
(1:04)
24:54
(1:04)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
60 Anahi Sanchez So Fallbrook 23:51 7:57
61 Gentil Nguyen So University -SS 23:57 7:59
62 Suzie Gill So Mira Costa 23:59 8:00
63 Sofia D'anelle So Capo Valley 24:02 8:01
64 Ashley Rosas So Rubidoux 24:07 8:02
65 Sarah Mayo So Hemet 24:09 8:03
66 Shriya Asher So Mira Costa 24:13 8:04
67 Samantha Ortiz So Claremont 24:16 8:05
68 Ruth Viveros So Santiago (GG) 24:22 8:07
69 Brenda Lopez So Santiago (GG) 24:23 8:08
70 Melody Balkan So Sultana 24:25 8:08
71 Raylene Barragan So Western 24:26 8:09
72 Emily Blanchard So Tesoro 24:29 8:10 14/21 36/58 1/3 25:57
(1:28)
25:57
(1:28)
25:57
(1:28)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
73 Madison Scott So Mira Costa 24:29 8:10
74 Lauren Emory So Capo Valley 24:39 8:13
75 Karter Farris So Capo Valley 24:48 8:16
76 Citlali Mosqueda So Tesoro 24:52 8:17 15/21 39/58 1/2 23:01 23:01 23:01
77 Holly Halperin So Newport Harbor 24:53 8:18
78 Ashley Liu So Peninsula 24:55 8:18
79 Dani Hernandez So Tesoro 25:00 8:20 16/21 41/58 1/2
80 Taylor Hunt So Capo Valley 25:01 8:20
81 Emily Avila So Newport Harbor 25:04 8:21
82 Emily Rogers So Murrieta Valley 25:06 8:22
83 Stefany Fernandez So Capo Valley 25:06 8:22
84 Mariah Duncan So Capo Valley 25:07 8:22
85 Vanessa Zarate So Santiago (GG) 25:08 8:23
86 Madison Cook So Tesoro 25:08 8:23 17/21 43/58 1/2 23:15 23:15 23:15
87 Jenna Sanchez So Murrieta Valley 25:09 8:23
88 Emily Garreton So Capo Valley 25:13 8:24
89 Karina Baquero So Murrieta Valley 25:15 8:25
90 Angelina Grigorian So Mira Costa 25:18 8:26
91 Samantha Sanchez Jr Mira Costa 25:19 8:26
92 Chelsea Marasigan So Valencia (Pl) 25:27 8:29
93 Melissa Lopez So Fallbrook 25:28 8:29
94 Samantha Ascencio So Hemet 25:34 8:31
95 Cynthia Li So Capo Valley 25:39 8:33
96 Katelin Martinez So Tesoro 25:45 8:35 18/21 48/58 1/2 26:00
(0:15)
26:00
(0:15)
26:00
(0:15)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
97 Emily Larson So Fallbrook 25:47 8:36
98 Raquel Alcala So Anaheim 25:51 8:37
99 Eloisa Hernandez So Hemet 25:52 8:37
100 Jasmine Chagolla So Capo Valley 25:53 8:38
101 Ashley Were So Mira Costa 25:55 8:38
102 Danielle Cabrera So Murrieta Valley 25:58 8:39
103 Grace Miller So Mira Costa 26:10 8:43
104 Allison Fejes So Tesoro 26:20 8:47 19/21 52/58 1/2 27:36
(1:16)
27:36
(1:16)
27:36
(1:16)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
105 Maggie Heatherton So Mira Costa 26:23 8:48
106 Anna Real So Mira Costa 26:30 8:50
107 Madisson Martinez So Newport Harbor 26:33 8:51
108 Melisa Thayer So Capo Valley 26:35 8:52
109 Stephanie Aguilar So San Gorgonio 26:39 8:53
110 Kelsey Allen So Mira Costa 26:39 8:53
111 Julia Urone So Tesoro 26:40 8:53 20/21 54/58 1/2 26:11 26:11 26:11
112 Jacqueline Sanchez So Anaheim 26:43 8:54
113 Nicole Jones So Fallbrook 26:45 8:55
114 Maya Bond So Tesoro 26:47 8:56 21/21 55/58 1/2
115 Callista Moore So Peninsula 26:49 8:56
116 Haily Pickard So Mira Costa 26:50 8:57
117 Amanda Shubin So University -SS 27:03 9:01
118 Natalia Moreno So Peninsula 27:09 9:03
119 Sabrina Nora So Villa Park 27:23 9:08
120 Taylor Knight So University -SS 27:25 9:08
121 Tatiana Pratt So Mira Costa 27:27 9:09
122 Morelia Ocampo So Valencia (Pl) 27:28 9:09
123 Ana Zometa So Sultana 27:42 9:14
124 Hayley Morgan So Murrieta Valley 27:48 9:16
125 Darlene Morales So Valencia (Pl) 28:08 9:23
126 Daisy Barajas So Valencia (Pl) 28:08 9:23
127 Nathalie Hong So Valencia (Pl) 28:33 9:31
128 Rotem Litinski So University -SS 28:37 9:32
129 Lesley Arcila So Anaheim 28:38 9:33
130 Hannah Karpin So Peninsula 28:42 9:34
131 Ashley Chen So Valencia (Pl) 28:46 9:35
132 Leslie Zamora So Valencia (Pl) 29:15 9:45
133 Emma Harness So Villa Park 29:32 9:51
134 Angelica Martinez So San Gorgonio 29:35 9:52
135 Ashley Lopez So Fallbrook 29:37 9:52
136 Grace Heinz So Murrieta Valley 29:41 9:54
137 Mayaning Diaz So Anaheim 29:47 9:56
138 Bailey Carlson So Villa Park 30:07 10:02
139 Zara Perez So Villa Park 30:13 10:04
140 Jasmine Arevalo So Villa Park 30:17 10:06
141 Daisey Moreno So Mira Costa 30:30 10:10
142 Brittany Soriano So San Gorgonio 30:36 10:12
143 Elisa Perez So Rubidoux 30:48 10:16
144 Shaiana Cornejo So Valencia (Pl) 31:00 10:20
145 Alexis Willis So Valencia (Pl) 31:20 10:27
146 Cynthia Acosta So Valencia (Pl) 31:46 10:35
147 Keyla Vasquez So Villa Park 31:53 10:38
148 Malyhea Haghshenas So Peninsula 32:12 10:44
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mira Costa
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:45
101:17
20:15
6:45
30 Sierrra Andrade
So
20:00
6:40
3
Jesse Gregson-
So
20:01
6:40
4
Elizabet Chittend
So
20:10
6:43
5
Emily Jones
So
20:21
6:47
6
Gaby Guerrero
So
20:45
6:55
12
Eliza Murray
So
20:51
6:57
14
Kelly Kumpis
So
20:57
6:59
16
2 Tesoro
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:05
100:47
20:09
6:43
31 Kiana Walden
So
19:33
6:31
1
Sierra Walden
So
19:34
6:31
2
Kate O'Connor
So
20:30
6:50
8
Shannon MacKenzi
So
20:32
6:51
9
Allyson Trussell
So
20:38
6:53
11
Rachel Cottle
So
21:02
7:01
19
Sarah Villar
So
21:22
7:07
21
Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LY, LR)
3 Claremont
8-6-6-4-3
Gap: 1:31
110:03
22:01
7:20
133 Miranda Van Beers
So
21:17
7:06
20
Mia Mora
So
21:23
7:08
22
Kimberly Serna
So
21:56
7:19
28
Cassidy Colomey
So
22:39
7:33
31
Jennifer Tran
So
22:48
7:36
32
Karissa Flores
So
22:55
7:38
34
Brianne Bachman
So
23:31
7:50
38
4 Peninsula
6-4-3-3-4
Gap: 4:02
111:17
22:15
7:25
139 Natalie Liu
So
20:53
6:58
15
Lily Judge
So
20:57
6:59
17
Emily Bark
So
21:24
7:08
23
Erin O'hara
So
23:08
7:43
35
Ashley Liu
So
24:55
8:18
49
Callista Moore
So
26:49
8:56
62
Natalia Moreno
So
27:09
9:03
64
5 Valencia (Pl)
3-3-5-6-5
Gap: 4:59
114:28
22:54
7:38
162 Yasmin Lopez
So
20:28
6:49
7
Kiara Ramos
So
21:30
7:10
24
Shaina Nguyen
So
23:24
7:48
37
Maria Macias
So
23:39
7:53
39
Chelsea Marasiga
So
25:27
8:29
55
Morelia Ocampo
So
27:28
9:09
67
Darlene Morales
So
28:08
9:23
69
6 Villa Park
4-5-4-5-6
Gap: 6:50
115:36
23:07
7:42
171 Sam Haman
So
20:33
6:51
10
Alexis Rood
So
21:53
7:18
27
Kim Haefele
So
22:06
7:22
29
Vien Nguyen
So
23:41
7:54
40
Sabrina Nora
So
27:23
9:08
65
Emma Harness
So
29:32
9:51
71
Bailey Carlson
So
30:07
10:02
74
7 Capo Valley
9-8-9-8-7
Gap: 3:12
117:30
23:30
7:50
195 Valeria Bianco
So
21:36
7:12
25
Madison Owens
So
22:25
7:28
30
Sofia D'anelle
So
24:02
8:01
45
Lauren Emory
So
24:39
8:13
47
Karter Farris
So
24:48
8:16
48
Taylor Hunt
So
25:01
8:20
50
Stefany Fernande
So
25:06
8:22
52
8 Hemet
10-9-7-7-8
Gap: 3:53
117:33
23:31
7:50
198 Ashley Ramos
So
21:41
7:14
26
Natalia Garcia
So
22:53
7:38
33
Kate Chanon
So
23:16
7:45
36
Sarah Mayo
So
24:09
8:03
46
Samantha Ascencio
So
25:34
8:31
57
Eloisa Hernande
So
25:52
8:37
59




9 University -SS
5-7-8-9-9
Gap: 6:37
122:54
24:35
8:12
227 Janine Bryant
So
20:48
6:56
13
Anna Pan
So
23:41
7:54
41
Gentil Nguyen
So
23:57
7:59
44
Amanda Shubin
So
27:03
9:01
63
Taylor Knight
So
27:25
9:08
66
Rotem Litinski
So
28:37
9:32
70




10 Fallbrook
7-10-10-10-10
Gap: 5:46
122:50
24:34
8:11
236 Ariana Bucholz
So
20:59
7:00
18
Anahi Sanchez
So
23:51
7:57
43
Melissa Lopez
So
25:28
8:29
56
Emily Larson
So
25:47
8:36
58
Nicole Jones
So
26:45
8:55
61
Ashley Lopez
So
29:37
9:52
72




11 Murrieta Valley
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:14
125:12
25:02
8:21
260 Morgan Burns
So
23:44
7:55
42
Emily Rogers
So
25:06
8:22
51
Jenna Sanchez
So
25:09
8:23
53
Karina Baquero
So
25:15
8:25
54
Danielle Cabrera
So
25:58
8:39
60
Hayley Morgan
So
27:48
9:16
68
Grace Heinz
So
29:41
9:54
73
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
107:13
21:27
7:09
25 Rachel Cottle
So
21:02
7:01
3
Sarah Villar
So
21:22
7:07
4
Katherin Woo
So
21:28
7:09
5
Megan Dennis
So
21:37
7:12
6
Emily Jacoby
So
21:44
7:15
7
Jade Morton
So
21:58
7:19
8
Danielle Dumity
So
23:30
7:50
11
Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LR, PR)
2 Mira Costa
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 3:08
110:54
22:11
7:24
34 Eliza Murray
So
20:51
6:57
1
Kelly Kumpis
So
20:57
6:59
2
Elli Lee-morr
So
22:11
7:24
9
Jordan Fideler
So
22:56
7:39
10
Suzie Gill
So
23:59
8:00
12
Shriya Asher
So
24:13
8:04
13
Madison Scott
So
24:29
8:10
14
3 Capo Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:38
126:06
25:13
8:24
85 Taylor Hunt
So
25:01
8:20
15
Stefany Fernande
So
25:06
8:22
16
Mariah Duncan
So
25:07
8:22
17
Emily Garreton
So
25:13
8:24
18
Cynthia Li
So
25:39
8:33
19
Jasmine Chagolla
So
25:53
8:38
20
Melisa Thayer
So
26:35
8:52
21
4 Valencia (Pl)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:18
141:03
28:13
9:24
120 Morelia Ocampo
So
27:28
9:09
22
Darlene Morales
So
28:08
9:23
23
Daisy Barajas
So
28:08
9:23
24
Nathalie Hong
So
28:33
9:31
25
Ashley Chen
So
28:46
9:35
26
Leslie Zamora
So
29:15
9:45
27
Shaiana Cornejo
So
31:00
10:20
32
5 Villa Park
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:21
152:02
30:24
10:08
151 Emma Harness
So
29:32
9:51
28
Bailey Carlson
So
30:07
10:02
29
Zara Perez
So
30:13
10:04
30
Jasmine Arevalo
So
30:17
10:06
31
Keyla Vasquez
So
31:53
10:38
33








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:54
118:39
23:44
7:55
18 Jade Morton
So
21:58
7:19
1
Danielle Dumity
So
23:30
7:50
2
Kara Ormiston
So
23:50
7:57
3
Emily Blanchar
So
24:29
8:10
5
Citlali Mosqueda
So
24:52
8:17
7
Dani Hernande
So
25:00
8:20
8
Madison Cook
So
25:08
8:23
9
2 Mira Costa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:42
125:14
25:03
8:21
43 Shriya Asher
So
24:13
8:04
4
Madison Scott
So
24:29
8:10
6
Angelina Grigoria
So
25:18
8:26
10
Samantha Sanchez
Jr
25:19
8:26
11
Ashley Were
So
25:55
8:38
12
Grace Miller
So
26:10
8:43
13
Maggie Heathert
So
26:23
8:48
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:40
128:53
25:47
8:36
20 Dani Hernande
So
25:00
8:20
1
Madison Cook
So
25:08
8:23
2
Katelin Martinez
So
25:45
8:35
3
Allison Fejes
So
26:20
8:47
5
Julia Urone
So
26:40
8:53
9
Maya Bond
So
26:47
8:56
10




2 Mira Costa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:40
132:32
26:30
8:50
36 Grace Miller
So
26:10
8:43
4
Maggie Heathert
So
26:23
8:48
6
Anna Real
So
26:30
8:50
7
Kelsey Allen
So
26:39
8:53
8
Haily Pickard
So
26:50
8:57
11
Tatiana Pratt
So
27:27
9:09
12
Daisey Moreno
So
30:30
10:10
13
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ashley Licata Jr Capo Valley 18:25 6:08
2 Emily Bacon Jr Newport Harbor 19:03 6:21
3 Alyson Jimenez Jr Peninsula 19:23 6:28
4 Emma Buggeln Jr Newport Harbor 19:34 6:31
5 Camilla Monteroso Jr Capo Valley 19:49 6:36
6 Jordan Stiewig Jr Villa Park 20:10 6:43
7 Holly Clemence Jr Newport Harbor 20:15 6:45
8 Amanda Han Jr Mira Costa 20:31 6:50
9 Kaylin Hoffstatter Jr Murrieta Valley 20:38 6:53
10 Rebecca Kan Jr Peninsula 20:47 6:56
11 Andrea Vela Jr Fallbrook 20:53 6:58
12 Natalie Dudley Jr Fallbrook 20:53 6:58
13 Kristiana Mollica Jr Tesoro 21:11 7:04 1/2 9/58 8/17 Wow! YOU ROCK! (BP)
14 Jordan Jernigan Jr Mira Costa 21:14 7:05
15 Savannah Snell Jr Capo Valley 21:21 7:07
17 Emily Stebbings Jr Mira Costa 21:29 7:10
18 Brooke Weigand Jr Claremont 21:40 7:13
19 Natalia Lopez Jr Claremont 21:41 7:14
20 Catherine Jablonski Jr Woodbridge 21:47 7:16
21 Kaitlin Carroll Jr Capo Valley 21:50 7:17
22 Makayla Stevens Jr Capo Valley 22:07 7:22
23 Audrey Michinock Jr Capo Valley 22:15 7:25
24 Cassidy Thornburg Jr Murrieta Valley 22:18 7:26
26 Sarah Hollis Jr Hemet 22:24 7:28
27 Katherine Huff Jr Capo Valley 22:25 7:28
28 Andrea White Jr University -SS 22:26 7:29
29 Samantha Carroll Jr Capo Valley 22:27 7:29
30 Yoselin Chavez Jr Villa Park 22:30 7:30
31 Vivica Pohl Jr San Gorgonio 22:34 7:31
32 Isabelle Langlois Jr University -SS 22:44 7:35
33 Cheyenne Darrow Jr Hemet 22:51 7:37
34 Salma Galdamez Jr Santiago (GG) 22:53 7:38
35 Britton Friedman Jr Capo Valley 22:57 7:39
36 Emily Lovekin Jr Mira Costa 23:01 7:40
37 Kendal Marking Jr Newport Harbor 23:06 7:42
38 Annabelle Tribble Jr Mira Costa 23:13 7:44
39 Stacey Yu Jr University -SS 23:15 7:45
40 Adriana Vanegas Jr Woodbridge 23:19 7:46
41 Emily Yates Jr Villa Park 23:29 7:50
42 Maribel Castanon Jr Capo Valley 23:30 7:50
43 Sarahi Rivera Jr San Gorgonio 23:37 7:52
44 Sierra Hanks Jr Mira Costa 23:38 7:53
45 Arlenia Pluma Jr Anaheim 23:54 7:58
46 Aniesia Schmolesky Jr Murrieta Valley 24:00 8:00
47 Mireya Ocampo Jr Valencia (Pl) 24:04 8:01
48 Lauren Nguyen Jr Valencia (Pl) 24:10 8:03
49 Emma Castner Jr Mira Costa 24:14 8:05
50 Johanna Camberos Jr Newport Harbor 24:16 8:05
51 Emily Woodward Jr Peninsula 24:16 8:05
52 Jenifer Jimenez Jr Rubidoux 24:30 8:10
53 Lexi Bakos Jr Peninsula 24:34 8:11
54 Carly Keller Jr Murrieta Valley 24:35 8:12
55 Diana Tellez Jr Villa Park 24:39 8:13
56 Carolyn Padden Jr Mira Costa 24:44 8:15
57 Kathleen Maeder Jr Peninsula 24:46 8:15
58 Cristina Gallardo Jr San Gorgonio 24:48 8:16
59 Leslie Cruz Jr Murrieta Valley 24:50 8:17
60 Jessica Rosenfeld Jr Mira Costa 24:51 8:17
61 Jasmine Toris Jr Hemet 24:51 8:17
62 Alexi Eich Sr Fallbrook 24:53 8:18
63 Oia Walker-vanaist Jr Mira Costa 24:57 8:19
64 Chloe Smith Jr Mira Costa 25:00 8:20
65 Athena Gierke Jr Murrieta Valley 25:05 8:22
66 Erika Madrigal Jr Newport Harbor 25:12 8:24
67 Lianne Dennstedt Jr Murrieta Valley 25:16 8:25
68 Stephanie Arnoldo Jr Capo Valley 25:26 8:29
69 Courtney Cunningham Jr Newport Harbor 25:31 8:30
70 Hope Nguyen Jr Valencia (Pl) 25:39 8:33
71 Dashauna Womack Jr University -SS 25:41 8:34
72 Dominque Geroch Jr Mira Costa 25:43 8:34
73 Delane Dudas Jr Tesoro 25:56 8:39 2/2 49/58 14/15
74 Rebecca Herrera Jr Murrieta Valley 25:57 8:39
75 Kimberly Escalante Jr Anaheim 26:04 8:41
76 Madison Greene Jr Murrieta Valley 26:13 8:44
77 Ashley Jorge Jr San Gorgonio 26:19 8:46
78 Lindsey Wyatt Jr Valencia (Pl) 26:20 8:47
79 Victoria Bautista Jr Capo Valley 26:36 8:52
80 Jocelyn Velazquez Jr Woodbridge 26:40 8:53
81 Caylie Chollar Jr Murrieta Valley 26:47 8:56
82 Erika Sweet Jr University -SS 26:50 8:57
83 Jaein Cho Jr Valencia (Pl) 26:52 8:57
84 Abigail Hawley-browder Jr Woodbridge 26:59 9:00
85 Bridget Zuniga Jr San Gorgonio 27:00 9:00
86 Madi Ferraro Jr Villa Park 27:09 9:03
87 Taya Stewart So Mira Costa 27:12 9:04
88 Katherine Banuelos Jr Mira Costa 27:43 9:14
89 Michelle Flores Jr Villa Park 27:44 9:15
90 Carolina Barragan Jr Newport Harbor 27:45 9:15
91 Deborah Yuen Jr University -SS 27:48 9:16
92 Alissa Avalos Jr Hemet 27:57 9:19
93 Melissa Valencia Jr Valencia (Pl) 28:30 9:30
94 Kaitlyn Wuerth Jr Hemet 28:46 9:35
95 Taleen Tamarin Jr Mira Costa 28:55 9:38
96 Zoha Jamal Jr Valencia (Pl) 29:05 9:42
97 Harper Pham Jr Hemet 29:40 9:53
98 Hannah Paysse Jr Murrieta Valley 29:48 9:56
99 Tristan Cronin Jr Murrieta Valley 29:55 9:58
100 Diana Hernandez Jr Anaheim 29:58 9:59
101 Mariella Navarro Jr Newport Harbor 30:13 10:04
102 Savannah Hallerbach Jr Valencia (Pl) 30:14 10:05
103 Naomi Schilpp Jr Villa Park 31:03 10:21
104 Kayala Vautrin Jr Valencia (Pl) 31:58 10:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Allysa Bautista Fr Capo Valley 19:30 6:30
2 Haley Herberg Fr Capo Valley 19:31 6:30
3 Marley Jacobs Fr Tesoro 20:15 6:45 1/33 4/58 2/17 Wow! YOU ROCK! (BP)
4 Jayda Martinez Fr Rubidoux 20:18 6:46
5 Raegan Peterson Fr Villa Park 20:19 6:46
6 Danielle Bigley Fr Capo Valley 20:36 6:52
7 Jessica Nye Fr Peninsula 20:39 6:53
8 Bess Markley Fr Claremont 20:41 6:54
9 Kaitlyn Heckers Fr Claremont 20:41 6:54
10 Kyla Morris Fr Claremont 20:50 6:57
11 Ellen Salemme Fr Woodbridge 20:59 7:00
12 Hope Hyland Fr Claremont 21:00 7:00
13 Sabrina Murphy Fr Tesoro 21:11 7:04 2/33 9/58 3/15 Wow! YOU ROCK! (BP)
14 Alexis Stevens Fr Capo Valley 21:20 7:07
15 Ally Novales Fr Tesoro 21:33 7:11 3/33 13/58 3/15
16 Madeline Kim Fr Peninsula 21:36 7:12
17 Vanessa Garcia Fr Murrieta Valley 21:36 7:12
18 Ohana Dorantes Fr Claremont 21:41 7:14
19 Poornima Somaiah Fr Valencia (Pl) 21:41 7:14
20 Leslie Castro Fr Peninsula 21:44 7:15
21 Madeline Gonsalves Fr Murrieta Valley 21:54 7:18
22 Aviana Matteo Fr Murrieta Valley 21:59 7:20
23 Hailey Havourd Fr Tesoro 22:05 7:22 4/33 17/58 3/13 Wow! YOU ROCK! (BP)
24 Sophia Vialpando Fr Mira Costa 22:08 7:23
25 Rhiannon Parent Fr Villa Park 22:08 7:23
26 Nicole Poirer Fr Mira Costa 22:11 7:24
27 Karly Sepulveda Fr Murrieta Valley 22:26 7:29
28 Natalie Watts Fr Peninsula 22:33 7:31
29 Maci Vosberg Fr Mira Costa 22:33 7:31
30 Davika Gaikwad Fr Capo Valley 22:36 7:32
31 Evalese Hall Fr Mira Costa 22:37 7:32
32 Kate Lovekin Fr Mira Costa 22:37 7:32
33 Jocelyn Lopez Fr Hemet 22:39 7:33
34 Lauren Mueller Fr Mira Costa 22:41 7:34
35 Zoe Puccia Fr Peninsula 22:47 7:36
36 Breanna Hall Fr Tesoro 22:49 7:36 5/33 18/58 5/12
37 Peyton Casey Fr Tesoro 22:52 7:37 6/33 19/58 2/12
38 Delaney Moyer Fr Claremont 22:53 7:38
39 Jiillian Henry Fr Capo Valley 22:54 7:38
40 Kathleen Verendia Fr Peninsula 22:58 7:39
41 Hayley Mauro Fr Tesoro 22:59 7:40 7/33 20/58 1/10
42 Maribel Penaloza Fr Anaheim 23:05 7:42
43 Taylor Cook Fr Tesoro 23:05 7:42 8/33 21/58 1/10
44 Bree Kofford Fr Tesoro 23:07 7:42 9/33 22/58 1/9
45 Alice Lee Fr Peninsula 23:11 7:44
46 Anna Gorski Fr Murrieta Valley 23:13 7:44
47 Ashley McBean Fr Tesoro 23:15 7:45 10/33 23/58 1/7
48 Hailey Webster Fr Tesoro 23:22 7:47 11/33 24/58 1/7
49 Mackenzie Perez Fr Tesoro 23:22 7:47 12/33 25/58 1/6
50 Jordan Tonne Fr Mira Costa 23:23 7:48
51 Giselle Rivera Fr Fallbrook 23:24 7:48
52 Jullian Reed Fr Mira Costa 23:24 7:48
53 Kelsey Lowe Fr Tesoro 23:26 7:49 13/33 26/58 1/6
54 Audrey Hinh Fr Villa Park 23:27 7:49
55 Kristin Warner Fr Peninsula 23:28 7:49
56 Destiny Sanchez Fr Murrieta Valley 23:30 7:50
57 Lynn Varner Fr Murrieta Valley 23:32 7:51
58 Caroline Roach Fr Tesoro 23:33 7:51 14/33 28/58 1/5
59 Emily Adrig Fr Woodbridge 23:33 7:51
60 Vanessa Lopez Fr Claremont 23:35 7:52
61 Claire Vahey Fr Capo Valley 23:36 7:52
62 Erika Kline Fr Woodbridge 23:38 7:53
63 Natalia Seliger Fr Tesoro 23:43 7:54 15/33 29/58 1/3
64 Annika Hanson Fr Mira Costa 23:46 7:55
65 Esme Page Fr Claremont 23:46 7:55
66 Cara Martinez Fr Mira Costa 23:47 7:56
67 Maddie Brumley Fr Tesoro 23:53 7:58 16/33 32/58 1/2
68 Yasmeen Barrera Fr Mira Costa 23:53 7:58
69 Aurora Mendez Fr Santiago (GG) 23:53 7:58
70 Sasha Kotschedoff Fr Capo Valley 23:54 7:58
71 Jackie Rodriguez Fr Capo Valley 24:00 8:00
72 Sara Kalantar Fr Peninsula 24:01 8:00
73 Morgan Little Fr Tesoro 24:02 8:01 17/33 33/58 1/2
74 Haley Ison Fr Tesoro 24:04 8:01 18/33 34/58 1/2
75 Jenna Dulla Fr Capo Valley 24:04 8:01
76 Katherine Elias Fr Mira Costa 24:04 8:01
77 Lakyn Husby Fr Hemet 24:08 8:03
78 Kylee Tadolini Fr Claremont 24:10 8:03
79 Natalie Shorr Fr Tesoro 24:11 8:04 19/33 35/58 1/2
80 Samantha Won Fr Valencia (Pl) 24:16 8:05
81 Lucia Chang Fr Woodbridge 24:25 8:08
82 Amy Puchalski Fr Capo Valley 24:31 8:10
83 Ryan Mann Fr Mira Costa 24:33 8:11
84 Sydney Law Fr Tesoro 24:33 8:11 20/33 37/58 1/2
85 Jaime Averch Fr Mira Costa 24:34 8:11
86 Brinn Borowsky Fr Mira Costa 24:35 8:12
87 Olivia Ward Fr Tesoro 24:37 8:12 21/33 38/58 1/1
88 Doris Salmeron Fr Santiago (GG) 24:39 8:13
89 Claire Gunning Fr Mira Costa 24:39 8:13
90 Kara Milewski Fr Mira Costa 24:40 8:13
91 Sarah Hess Fr Capo Valley 24:40 8:13
92 Victoria Bruno Fr Capo Valley 24:41 8:14
93 Emma Kittay Fr Mira Costa 24:45 8:15
94 Symone Miah Fr Hemet 24:47 8:16
95 Kayla Miles Fr Villa Park 24:52 8:17
96 Morgan Butler Fr Tesoro 24:53 8:18 22/33 40/58 1/1
97 Nidhi Singh Fr Valencia (Pl) 24:54 8:18
98 Juli Brom Fr University -SS 24:55 8:18
99 Audrey Mitchell Fr University -SS 25:01 8:20
100 Ryli Wilkerson Fr Tesoro 25:02 8:21 23/33 42/58 1/1 Wow! YOU ROCK! (BP)
101 Scarlett Kennedy Fr Woodbridge 25:06 8:22
102 Katherine Stam Fr Peninsula 25:10 8:23
103 Alexis Buchanan Fr Murrieta Valley 25:11 8:24
104 Serene Azafrani Fr Mira Costa 25:12 8:24
105 Madeline Boschen Fr University -SS 25:12 8:24
106 Nethania Serna Fr Claremont 25:13 8:24
107 Taylor Clements Fr Tesoro 25:13 8:24 24/33 44/58 1/1
108 Melissa Aguirre Fr Anaheim 25:13 8:24
109 Rachel Taylor Fr Peninsula 25:13 8:24
110 Abbey Schaff Fr Tesoro 25:14 8:25 25/33 45/58 1/1
111 Joselyn Amador Fr Santiago (GG) 25:23 8:28
112 Aliana Huerta Fr Villa Park 25:24 8:28
113 Sunny Lee Fr Woodbridge 25:24 8:28
114 Grace Lauson Fr Mira Costa 25:26 8:29
115 Grace Santos Fr Tesoro 25:27 8:29 26/33 46/58 1/1
116 Juliana Vandesteeg Fr Tesoro 25:27 8:29 27/33 47/58 1/1 Wow! YOU ROCK! (BP)
117 Briana Ramirez Fr San Gorgonio 25:28 8:29
118 Yamilet Medina Fr Anaheim 25:41 8:34
119 Melissa Salgado Fr Capo Valley 25:51 8:37
120 Itihuari Robles Fr San Gorgonio 25:51 8:37
121 Katie Cummins Fr Fallbrook 25:56 8:39
122 Ally Miner Fr Fallbrook 26:00 8:40
123 Satori Enomoto Fr University -SS 26:01 8:40
124 Julia Rios Fr Tesoro 26:04 8:41 28/33 50/58 1/1
125 Anita Garg Fr University -SS 26:04 8:41
126 Chloe Armour Fr Tesoro 26:10 8:43 29/33 51/58 1/1
127 Aunna Cruz-ortega Fr Murrieta Valley 26:15 8:45
128 Cynthia Silva Fr Anaheim 26:18 8:46
129 Melanie Morales Fr Sultana 26:19 8:46
130 Iveth Tejeda Fr Valencia (Pl) 26:23 8:48
131 Skylar Simon Fr Tesoro 26:23 8:48 30/33 53/58 1/1
132 Samantha Contreras Fr Santiago (GG) 26:32 8:51
133 Bridget Englebert Fr Claremont 26:33 8:51
134 Harper Klauke Fr University -SS 26:43 8:54
135 Jessica Tabarez Fr Anaheim 26:45 8:55
136 Veronica Scriven Fr Peninsula 26:48 8:56
137 Abby Holt Fr Claremont 26:57 8:59
138 Washma Siddiqi Fr Peninsula 27:04 9:01
139 Courtney Barrett Fr Villa Park 27:06 9:02
140 Sarah Liu Fr Claremont 27:14 9:05
141 Christine Valadez Fr Hemet 27:24 9:08
142 Alice Duarte Fr Valencia (Pl) 27:31 9:10
143 Eveline Avila Fr Anaheim 27:46 9:15
144 Carley Camargo Fr Villa Park 28:00 9:20
145 Anisa Fontes Fr Murrieta Valley 28:09 9:23
146 Kaila An Fr Valencia (Pl) 28:13 9:24
147 Vanessa Rivera Fr San Gorgonio 28:15 9:25
148 Rashel Calderon Fr Peninsula 28:50 9:37
149 Kathy De La Cruz Fr Anaheim 28:52 9:37
150 Melissa Carreno Fr Valencia (Pl) 28:53 9:38
151 Michelle Lieu Fr Santiago (GG) 28:53 9:38
152 Kennedy Higgs Fr Tesoro 28:56 9:39 31/33 56/58 1/1
153 Rosa Rojas Fr Santiago (GG) 29:08 9:43
154 Vandesteg Julianna Fr Tesoro 29:09 9:43 32/33 57/58 1/1
155 Nicole Ramsy Fr University -SS 29:17 9:46
156 Hailey Fike Fr Tesoro 29:21 9:47 33/33 58/58 1/1
157 Alissa Lashorne Fr Valencia (Pl) 29:56 9:59
158 Lesli Mejia Fr Valencia (Pl) 30:00 10:00
159 Suzuka Shinohara Fr University -SS 30:03 10:01
160 Lauren Frey Fr Peninsula 30:10 10:03
161 Ashley Roman Fr Villa Park 30:22 10:07
162 Bianca Rhodes Fr Anaheim 30:42 10:14
163 Autumn Hawkins Fr Villa Park 30:47 10:16
164 Alyssa Harvey Fr Valencia (Pl) 30:55 10:18
165 Isabel Vargas Fr Valencia (Pl) 31:08 10:23
166 Genesis Delgado Fr Valencia (Pl) 31:15 10:25
167 Breanna Schott Fr Murrieta Valley 31:18 10:26
168 Delara Abbasi Fr University -SS 31:30 10:30
169 Maria Alonso Fr Valencia (Pl) 32:15 10:45
170 Natalie Miranda Fr Valencia (Pl) 32:51 10:57
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capo Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:06
103:33
20:43
6:54
50 Allysa Bautista
Fr
19:30
6:30
1
Haley Herberg
Fr
19:31
6:30
2
Danielle Bigley
Fr
20:36
6:52
5
Alexis Stevens
Fr
21:20
7:07
13
Davika Gaikwad
Fr
22:36
7:32
29
Jiillian Henry
Fr
22:54
7:38
37
Claire Vahey
Fr
23:36
7:52
49
2 Claremont
5-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:00
104:53
20:59
7:00
52 Bess Markley
Fr
20:41
6:54
7
Kaitlyn Heckers
Fr
20:41
6:54
8
Kyla Morris
Fr
20:50
6:57
9
Hope Hyland
Fr
21:00
7:00
11
Ohana Dorantes
Fr
21:41
7:14
17
Delaney Moyer
Fr
22:53
7:38
36
Vanessa Lopez
Fr
23:35
7:52
48
3 Tesoro
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:34
107:53
21:35
7:12
85 Marley Jacobs
Fr
20:15
6:45
3
Sabrina Murphy
Fr
21:11
7:04
12
Ally Novales
Fr
21:33
7:11
14
Hailey Havourd
Fr
22:05
7:22
22
Breanna Hall
Fr
22:49
7:36
34
Peyton Casey
Fr
22:52
7:37
35
Hayley Mauro
Fr
22:59
7:40
39
4 Peninsula
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:08
109:19
21:52
7:17
100 Jessica Nye
Fr
20:39
6:53
6
Madeline Kim
Fr
21:36
7:12
15
Leslie Castro
Fr
21:44
7:15
19
Natalie Watts
Fr
22:33
7:31
27
Zoe Puccia
Fr
22:47
7:36
33
Kathleen Verendia
Fr
22:58
7:39
38
Alice Lee
Fr
23:11
7:44
41
5 Murrieta Valley
7-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:37
111:08
22:14
7:25
125 Vanessa Garcia
Fr
21:36
7:12
16
Madeline Gonsalve
Fr
21:54
7:18
20
Aviana Matteo
Fr
21:59
7:20
21
Karly Sepulved
Fr
22:26
7:29
26
Anna Gorski
Fr
23:13
7:44
42
Destiny Sanchez
Fr
23:30
7:50
45
Lynn Varner
Fr
23:32
7:51
46
6 Mira Costa
9-7-7-6-6
Gap: 0:29
112:06
22:25
7:28
137 Sophia Vialpand
Fr
22:08
7:23
23
Nicole Poirer
Fr
22:11
7:24
25
Maci Vosberg
Fr
22:33
7:31
28
Evalese Hall
Fr
22:37
7:32
30
Kate Lovekin
Fr
22:37
7:32
31
Lauren Mueller
Fr
22:41
7:34
32
Jordan Tonne
Fr
23:23
7:48
43
7 Villa Park
3-5-6-7-7
Gap: 5:05
116:10
23:14
7:45
190 Raegan Peterson
Fr
20:19
6:46
4
Rhiannon Parent
Fr
22:08
7:23
24
Audrey Hinh
Fr
23:27
7:49
44
Kayla Miles
Fr
24:52
8:17
55
Aliana Huerta
Fr
25:24
8:28
63
Courtney Barrett
Fr
27:06
9:02
73
Carley Camargo
Fr
28:00
9:20
76
8 Woodbridge
6-8-8-8-8
Gap: 4:07
117:41
23:32
7:51
219 Ellen Salemme
Fr
20:59
7:00
10
Emily Adrig
Fr
23:33
7:51
47
Erika Kline
Fr
23:38
7:53
50
Lucia Chang
Fr
24:25
8:08
53
Scarlett Kennedy
Fr
25:06
8:22
59
Sunny Lee
Fr
25:24
8:28
64




9 Valencia (Pl)
8-9-9-9-9
Gap: 5:50
124:45
24:57
8:19
269 Poornima Somaiah
Fr
21:41
7:14
18
Samantha Won
Fr
24:16
8:05
52
Nidhi Singh
Fr
24:54
8:18
56
Iveth Tejeda
Fr
26:23
8:48
69
Alice Duarte
Fr
27:31
9:10
74
Kaila An
Fr
28:13
9:24
77
Melissa Carreno
Fr
28:53
9:38
79
10 Anaheim
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:40
127:02
25:24
8:28
306 Maribel Penaloza
Fr
23:05
7:42
40
Melissa Aguirre
Fr
25:13
8:24
61
Yamilet Medina
Fr
25:41
8:34
65
Cynthia Silva
Fr
26:18
8:46
68
Jessica Tabarez
Fr
26:45
8:55
72
Eveline Avila
Fr
27:46
9:15
75
Kathy De La Cruz
Fr
28:52
9:37
78
11 University -SS
12-12-12-12-11
Gap: 1:09
127:13
25:27
8:29
308 Juli Brom
Fr
24:55
8:18
57
Audrey Mitchell
Fr
25:01
8:20
58
Madeline Boschen
Fr
25:12
8:24
60
Satori Enomoto
Fr
26:01
8:40
66
Anita Garg
Fr
26:04
8:41
67
Harper Klauke
Fr
26:43
8:54
71
Nicole Ramsy
Fr
29:17
9:46
82
12 Santiago (GG)
11-11-11-11-12
Gap: 5:00
129:20
25:52
8:37
317 Aurora Mendez
Fr
23:53
7:58
51
Doris Salmeron
Fr
24:39
8:13
54
Joselyn Amador
Fr
25:23
8:28
62
Samantha Contrera
Fr
26:32
8:51
70
Michelle Lieu
Fr
28:53
9:38
80
Rosa Rojas
Fr
29:08
9:43
81




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:23
115:18
23:04
7:41
33 Peyton Casey
Fr
22:52
7:37
2
Hayley Mauro
Fr
22:59
7:40
6
Taylor Cook
Fr
23:05
7:42
7
Bree Kofford
Fr
23:07
7:42
8
Ashley McBean
Fr
23:15
7:45
10
Hailey Webster
Fr
23:22
7:47
11
Mackenzi Perez
Fr
23:22
7:47
12
2 Mira Costa
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:06
117:01
23:24
7:48
70 Lauren Mueller
Fr
22:41
7:34
1
Jordan Tonne
Fr
23:23
7:48
13
Jullian Reed
Fr
23:24
7:48
14
Annika Hanson
Fr
23:46
7:55
20
Cara Martinez
Fr
23:47
7:56
22
Yasmeen Barrera
Fr
23:53
7:58
23
Katherin Elias
Fr
24:04
8:01
28
3 Peninsula
5-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:12
118:48
23:46
7:55
87 Kathleen Verendia
Fr
22:58
7:39
5
Alice Lee
Fr
23:11
7:44
9
Kristin Warner
Fr
23:28
7:49
15
Sara Kalantar
Fr
24:01
8:00
26
Katherin Stam
Fr
25:10
8:23
32
Rachel Taylor
Fr
25:13
8:24
35
Veronica Scriven
Fr
26:48
8:56
38
4 Capo Valley
4-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:10
118:28
23:42
7:54
99 Jiillian Henry
Fr
22:54
7:38
4
Claire Vahey
Fr
23:36
7:52
19
Sasha Kotsched
Fr
23:54
7:58
24
Jackie Rodrigue
Fr
24:00
8:00
25
Jenna Dulla
Fr
24:04
8:01
27
Amy Puchalsk
Fr
24:31
8:10
30
Sarah Hess
Fr
24:40
8:13
31
5 Claremont
3-4-4-4-5
Gap: 2:20
119:37
23:55
7:58
105 Delaney Moyer
Fr
22:53
7:38
3
Vanessa Lopez
Fr
23:35
7:52
18
Esme Page
Fr
23:46
7:55
21
Kylee Tadolini
Fr
24:10
8:03
29
Nethania Serna
Fr
25:13
8:24
34
Bridget Engleber
Fr
26:33
8:51
37
Abby Holt
Fr
26:57
8:59
39
6 Murrieta Valley
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 4:39
126:37
25:19
8:26
142 Destiny Sanchez
Fr
23:30
7:50
16
Lynn Varner
Fr
23:32
7:51
17
Alexis Buchanan
Fr
25:11
8:24
33
Aunna Cruz-ort
Fr
26:15
8:45
36
Anisa Fontes
Fr
28:09
9:23
40
Breanna Schott
Fr
31:18
10:26
48




7 Valencia (Pl)
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:42
147:57
29:35
9:52
215 Kaila An
Fr
28:13
9:24
41
Melissa Carreno
Fr
28:53
9:38
42
Alissa Lashorne
Fr
29:56
9:59
43
Lesli Mejia
Fr
30:00
10:00
44
Alyssa Harvey
Fr
30:55
10:18
45
Isabel Vargas
Fr
31:08
10:23
46
Genesis Delgado
Fr
31:15
10:25
47
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:21
117:26
23:29
7:50
15 Hailey Webster
Fr
23:22
7:47
1
Mackenzi Perez
Fr
23:22
7:47
2
Kelsey Lowe
Fr
23:26
7:49
3
Caroline Roach
Fr
23:33
7:51
4
Natalia Seliger
Fr
23:43
7:54
5
Maddie Brumley
Fr
23:53
7:58
6
Morgan Little
Fr
24:02
8:01
8
Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LY, LR, PR)
2 Mira Costa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:42
121:39
24:20
8:07
49 Yasmeen Barrera
Fr
23:53
7:58
7
Katherin Elias
Fr
24:04
8:01
9
Ryan Mann
Fr
24:33
8:11
10
Jaime Averch
Fr
24:34
8:11
11
Brinn Borowsky
Fr
24:35
8:12
12
Claire Gunning
Fr
24:39
8:13
13
Kara Milewski
Fr
24:40
8:13
14
3 Peninsula
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 4:57
138:05
27:37
9:12
85 Rachel Taylor
Fr
25:13
8:24
15
Veronica Scriven
Fr
26:48
8:56
16
Washma Siddiqi
Fr
27:04
9:01
17
Rashel Calderon
Fr
28:50
9:37
18
Lauren Frey
Fr
30:10
10:03
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
120:43
24:09
8:03
15 Maddie Brumley
Fr
23:53
7:58
1
Morgan Little
Fr
24:02
8:01
2
Haley Ison
Fr
24:04
8:01
3
Natalie Shorr
Fr
24:11
8:04
4
Sydney Law
Fr
24:33
8:11
5
Olivia Ward
Fr
24:37
8:12
6
Morgan Butler
Fr
24:53
8:18
10
Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LY, LR, PR)
2 Mira Costa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:47
124:42
24:56
8:19
47 Claire Gunning
Fr
24:39
8:13
7
Kara Milewski
Fr
24:40
8:13
8
Emma Kittay
Fr
24:45
8:15
9
Serene Azafrani
Fr
25:12
8:24
11
Grace Lauson
Fr
25:26
8:29
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
124:59
25:00
8:20
15 Olivia Ward
Fr
24:37
8:12
1
Morgan Butler
Fr
24:53
8:18
2
Ryli Wilkerso
Fr
25:02
8:21
3
Taylor Clements
Fr
25:13
8:24
4
Abbey Schaff
Fr
25:14
8:25
5
Grace Santos
Fr
25:27
8:29
6
Juliana Vandeste
Fr
25:27
8:29
7
Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:56
129:31
25:54
8:38
15 Grace Santos
Fr
25:27
8:29
1
Juliana Vandeste
Fr
25:27
8:29
2
Julia Rios
Fr
26:04
8:41
3
Chloe Armour
Fr
26:10
8:43
4
Skylar Simon
Fr
26:23
8:48
5
Kennedy Higgs
Fr
28:56
9:39
6
Vandeste Julianna
Fr
29:09
9:43
7
Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

12 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr D1 Grace Staton, Fr, 18:49, Chino Hills Chino Hills, 105:05, 55
Fr D2 Allysa Bautista, Fr, 19:30, Capo Valley Capo Valley, 103:33, 50
Fr D3 Maddie Perez, Fr, 19:49, Bishop Amat Santa Margarita, 107:52, 44
Jr D1 Michaela Reynolds, Jr, 19:00, Vista Murrieta Warren, 104:32, 81
Jr D2 Ashley Licata, Jr, 18:25, Capo Valley Capo Valley, 103:32, 47
Jr D3 Katie Caya, Jr, 19:11, Rosary El Segundo, 108:35, 38
So D1 Kathryn Kaloroumakis, So, 18:41, Dana Hills Los Alamitos, 99:43, 48
So D2 Meagan Oefelein, So, 19:32, Woodbridge Mira Costa, 101:17, 30
So D3 Samantha Murphy, So, 18:43, Northwood La Reina, 107:32, 88
Sr D1 Kelsey Carroll, Sr, 18:35, San Clemente Warren, 102:08, 37
Sr D2 Briar Brumley, Sr, 18:50, Tesoro Capo Valley, 107:28, 73
Sr D3 Ally Palomino, So, 18:19, Bishop Amat Northwood, 109:14, 55

All Boys Races

12 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr D1 Adrian Alvarez, Fr, 16:47, Madera South Santa Ana, 92:05, 87
Fr D2 Xavier Court, Fr, 16:14, Mira Costa Tesoro, 88:13, 45
Fr D3 Kevin Mcnulty, Fr, 16:56, Lutheran (Orange) San Juan Hills, 94:17, 79
Jr D1 Eduardo Herrera, Jr, 15:19, Madera South El Toro, 82:19, 55
Jr D2 Matt Stein, Jr, 16:17, Villa Park Peninsula, 86:03, 65
Jr D3 Andrew Burkhardt, Jr, 15:21, JSerra Santee, 88:19, 87
So D1 Miguel Villar, So, 15:37, Madera South Dana Hills, 85:08, 38
So D2 Erik Gonzalez, So, 16:07, Rubidoux Claremont, 84:14, 72
So D3 Luis Huerta, So, 16:40, Bishop Amat Corona Del Mar, 90:10, 98
Sr D1 Liam Brooks, Sr, 15:40, Corona Vista Murrieta, 82:41, 51
Sr D2 Sander Kushen, Sr, 15:35, Tesoro Tesoro, 82:35, 63
Sr D3 Anuare Magana, Sr, 15:45, Costa Mesa Laguna Hills, 83:51, 39