Tesoro Results from the Mt. Carmel/Movin Shoes at Morley Field on 9/19/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bannigan, Nicole So So 20:03.9 7:18 2.75 55/152 4/10 12/41 4/19
Baral, Zoe Sr Sr 22:04.8 8:02 2.75 90/119 3/3 32/41 14/19 18:47 18:47
Bastardi, Stephanie Fr Fr 21:15.9 7:44 2.75 87/178 7/18 25/41 2/10
Beaty, Daelyn Fr Fr 21:17.7 7:45 2.75 88/178 8/18 26/41 2/5
Blanchard, Emily Jr Jr 21:44.4 7:54 2.75 106/156 10/10 28/41 1/3 21:37 21:37 21:37
Brentlinger, Rilee Fr Fr 20:33.1 7:28 2.75 69/178 3/18 17/41 10/22
Brumley, Maddie So So 20:31.6 7:28 2.75 71/152 6/10 16/41 2/9 20:30 20:30 20:30
Buenrostro, Andrea Fr Fr 26:08.2 9:30 2.75 154/178 16/18 39/41 2/3
Caron, Katelyn Fr Fr 23:54 8:41 2.75 137/178 14/18 37/41 2/3
Casacchia, Nicole Fr Fr 21:03.4 7:39 2.75 80/178 6/18 24/41 4/12 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Casarez, Madison Jr Jr 19:26.4 7:04 2.75 52/156 4/10 7/41 3/16 21:48
(2:22,10.8)
21:48
(2:22,10.8)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Clements, Taylor So So 20:42.7 7:32 2.75 76/152 7/10 18/41 2/6 21:51
(1:08,5.2)
21:51
(1:08,5.2)
21:51
(1:08,5.2)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Dennis, Megan Jr Jr 18:20.1 6:40 2.75 20/156 1/10 1/41 13/34 18:41
(0:21,1.9)
18:41
(0:21,1.9)
18:41
(0:21,1.9)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Dudas, Delane Sr Sr 22:02.1 8:01 2.75 87/119 2/3 31/41 26/29 21:31 21:31 21:31
Grooters, Lauren Fr Fr 21:53.2 7:58 2.75 107/178 9/18 29/41 2/4 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Gwilliam, Hayley Jr Jr 19:54.6 7:14 2.75 62/156 5/10 9/41 3/12 22:00
(2:05,9.5)
22:00
(2:05,9.5)
22:00
(2:05,9.5)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Hall, Breanna So So 19:18.7 7:01 2.75 34/152 2/10 6/41 11/28 19:26
(0:07,0.6)
19:26
(0:07,0.6)
19:26
(0:07,0.6)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Havourd, Hailey So So 18:21.3 6:40 2.75 17/152 1/10 2/41 13/32 19:34
(1:13,6.2)
19:34
(1:13,6.2)
19:34
(1:13,6.2)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Henry, Kylie Fr Fr 20:57.5 7:37 2.75 75/178 4/18 20/41 9/18
Hernandez, Dani Jr Jr 21:32.3 7:50 2.75 96/156 9/10 27/41 1/3 21:20 21:20 21:20
Kerrigan, Kennedy Fr Fr 23:07.7 8:25 2.75 129/178 12/18 34/41 2/4
Kim, Megan Fr Fr 22:50 8:18 2.75 121/178 11/18 33/41 2/4
Lawrence, Maya Fr Fr 20:00.8 7:17 2.75 58/178 1/18 11/41 22/31
Lopez, Gabrielle Jr Jr 20:59.8 7:38 2.75 87/156 8/10 23/41 1/3
Marx, Katie Fr Fr 20:22.6 7:25 2.75 68/178 2/18 14/41 19/27
McBean, Ashley So So 19:28.2 7:05 2.75 38/152 3/10 8/41 4/23 20:24
(0:56,4.6)
20:24
(0:56,4.6)
20:24
(0:56,4.6)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
McCowin, Ali Fr Fr 21:54.9 7:58 2.75 108/178 10/18 30/41 2/4
McIlroy, Rachel Fr Fr 23:37.1 8:35 2.75 136/178 13/18 35/41 2/4
Mollica, Kristiana Sr Sr 18:37.9 6:47 2.75 31/119 1/3 3/41 17/32 18:35 18:35 18:35
Mosqueda, Citlali Jr Jr 19:57.3 7:15 2.75 64/156 6/10 10/41 1/8 20:54
(0:57,4.5)
20:54
(0:57,4.5)
20:13
(0:16,1.3)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Mozian, Piper Fr Fr 25:18.6 9:12 2.75 149/178 15/18 38/41 2/3
Roach, Caroline So So 20:10.3 7:20 2.75 60/152 5/10 13/41 3/13 20:51
(0:41,3.3)
20:51
(0:41,3.3)
20:51
(0:41,3.3)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Schaff, Abbey So So 20:58.6 7:38 2.75 86/152 9/10 22/41 1/4 20:56 20:56 20:56 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Tong, Anhtho Fr Fr 26:17.2 9:34 2.75 157/178 17/18 40/41 2/3
Trussell, Allyson Jr Jr 20:27.8 7:26 2.75 73/156 7/10 15/41 1/7 19:04 19:04
Tubbs, Kacy Fr Fr 26:46.4 9:44 2.75 161/178 18/18 41/41 2/3
Vandesteeg, Juliana So So 23:44.2 8:38 2.75 138/152 10/10 36/41 4/4 24:18
(0:34,2.3)
24:18
(0:34,2.3)
24:18
(0:34,2.3)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Villar, Sarah Jr Jr 18:40.3 6:47 2.75 30/156 2/10 4/41 9/32 18:56
(0:16,1.4)
18:56
(0:16,1.4)
18:56
(0:16,1.4)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Wantlin, Nicole So So 20:45.9 7:33 2.75 78/152 8/10 19/41 2/5
Ward, Alexandra Fr Fr 20:58.3 7:38 2.75 77/178 5/18 21/41 8/17
Woo, Katherine Jr Jr 19:17.9 7:01 2.75 48/156 3/10 5/41 6/26 18:34 18:34 18:34
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
So 1st 5 4/13 97:22
1:49
2.75 7:05 6:40 7:20 117 6:51 88:46 88:46 88:46 Hailey Havourd (10), Breanna Hall (18), Ashley McBean (21), Nicole Bannigan (32), Caroline Roach (36)
So 2nd 5 2/4 106:43
3:13
2.75 7:46 7:28 8:38 43 7:33 94:08 94:08 94:08 Maddie Brumley (3), Taylor Clements (5), Nicole Wantlin (6), Abbey Schaff (7), Juliana Vandesteeg (22)
Jr 1st 5 4/12 95:39
1:35
2.75 6:57 6:40 7:14 102 6:36 100:33
(4:54,4.9)
100:33
(4:54,4.9%)
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LR, PR) Megan Dennis (9), Sarah Villar (14), Katherine Woo (23), Madison Casarez (26), Hayley Gwilliam (30)
Jr 2nd 5 1/3 104:42
1:47
2.75 7:37 7:15 7:54 18 7:37 Citlali Mosqueda (1), Allyson Trussell (2), Gabrielle Lopez (3), Dani Hernandez (4), Emily Blanchard (8)
Fr 1st 5 11/17 102:52
0:58
2.75 7:29 7:17 7:38 281 6:43 94:34 94:34 92:29 Maya Lawrence (48), Katie Marx (55), Rilee Brentlinger (56), Kylie Henry (60), Alexandra Ward (62)
Fr 2nd 5 2/4 107:25
0:52
2.75 7:49 7:39 7:58 53 7:15 99:40 99:40 99:40 Nicole Casacchia (7), Stephanie Bastardi (8), Daelyn Beaty (9), Lauren Grooters (14), Ali McCowin (15)
Fr 3rd 5 2/3 118:47
2:29
2.75 8:38 8:18 9:12 53 7:54 103:12 103:12 103:12 Megan Kim (7), Kennedy Kerrigan (9), Rachel McIlroy (10), Katelyn Caron (11), Piper Mozian (16)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Michaela Reyonlds Sr Vista Murrieta 16:40.2 6:04
2 Louisa Nickerson Sr Torrey Pines 16:56.6 6:10
3 Courtney Clifford Sr Grossmont 17:06.8 6:13
4 Taylor Burton Sr Aliso Niguel 17:15.8 6:17
5 Kendalyn Green Sr Chaparral 17:28.9 6:21
6 Hannah Doty Sr Paloma Valley 17:32.5 6:23
7 Porter Verfurth Sr Westview 17:37.2 6:24
8 Sophia Cadenhead Sr Paloma Valley 17:45.5 6:27
9 Marleen Aranda Sr Bonita Vista 17:46.6 6:28
10 Izabela Garcia-arce Sr Bonita Vista 17:53.3 6:30
11 Savannah Mendoza Sr Modesto 18:00.4 6:33
12 Natalie Dudley Sr Fallbrook 18:06.2 6:35
13 Brianna Johnson Sr Desert Mountain 18:06.8 6:35
14 Samantha Taylor Sr Vista Murrieta 18:14.2 6:38
15 Mia Costello Sr Eastlake 18:14.7 6:38
16 Harper Moulton Sr Eastlake 18:16.1 6:39
17 Yazelyn Vargas Sr Bonita Vista 18:16.8 6:39
18 Xena Martinez Sr San Pasqual 18:19.2 6:40
19 Keira Crabtree Sr Westview 18:19.3 6:40
20 Shelbie Jacobs Sr Paloma Valley 18:21.3 6:40
21 Andrea Vela Sr Fallbrook 18:23.6 6:41
22 Nicole Giberson Sr Vista 18:24.5 6:42
23 Eileen Eckles Sr Burroughs (Burbank) 18:24.9 6:42
24 Betsy Ramirez Sr Burroughs (Burbank) 18:25.4 6:42
25 Sonia Perez Sr Modesto 18:26.1 6:42
26 Floricel Mendez Sr Vista 18:26.1 6:42
27 Hannah French Sr Fallbrook 18:27.3 6:43
28 Sarah Hollis Sr Hemet 18:27.4 6:43
29 Brittany Black Sr Torrey Pines 18:28 6:43
30 Isabel Gutierrez Sr Aliso Niguel 18:29 6:43
31 Kristiana Mollica Sr Tesoro 18:37.9 6:47 1/3 3/41 17/32 18:35 18:35 18:35
32 Noelle O'brien Sr Dana Hills 18:39.8 6:47
33 Hannah Carney Sr Grossmont 18:42.4 6:48
34 Laurel Sparks Sr Escondido 18:47.8 6:50
35 Liezl Maree Sr Vista Murrieta 18:57.3 6:54
36 Kirsten Jenkins Sr Aliso Niguel 19:00.3 6:55
37 Djoana Nicolo Sr Olympian 19:08.9 6:58
38 Jasmine Hernandez Sr Paloma Valley 19:10.1 6:58
39 Emily O'hara Sr Temecula Valley 19:14 7:00
40 Amairani Cardenas Sr Eastlake 19:20.2 7:02
41 Chynna Samaniego Sr Vista Murrieta 19:22.2 7:03
42 Danielle Soto Sr Dana Hills 19:23.2 7:03
43 Emma Veidt Sr Carlsbad 19:24.3 7:03
44 Luz Renteria Sr Escondido 19:24.6 7:03
45 Dailene Perez Sr Modesto 19:25.2 7:04
46 Krissy Hilton Sr Temecula Valley 19:29.3 7:05
47 Annette Jimenez Sr Helix 19:35.5 7:07
48 Sarah Gray Sr Eastlake 19:38.1 7:08
49 Hannah Johnston Sr Mira Mesa 19:41.4 7:10
50 Kaitlyn Wuerth Sr Hemet 19:51.2 7:13
51 Clara Blatchley Sr San Pasqual 19:51.8 7:13
52 Jannette Hermosa Sr Helix 19:52.8 7:14
53 Tiffany Clonts Sr Granite Hills 19:53.5 7:14
54 Brittany Amador Sr Olympian 19:56.2 7:15
55 Emily Mosqueda Sr Modesto 19:56.8 7:15
56 Dianna Garcia-ocana Sr Olympian 20:02.5 7:17
57 Mia Schloss Sr Mission Hills 20:07 7:19
58 Michelle Steele Sr Bonita Vista 20:16 7:22
59 Tiffany Thein Sr Dana Hills 20:17.4 7:23
60 Diana Perea Sr Sweetwater 20:29.6 7:27
61 Kate Carter Sr Carlsbad 20:36.1 7:29
62 Julie Brenner Sr Aliso Niguel 20:38.5 7:30
63 Mackenzie Newell Sr Aliso Niguel 20:40.3 7:31
64 Jenna Fields Sr Aliso Niguel 20:44.2 7:32
65 Stefanie Avillar Sr Dana Hills 20:44.7 7:33
66 Aoife O'brien Sr Desert Mountain 20:46.8 7:33
67 Vania Pena Sr Eastlake 20:50.1 7:35
68 Trier Lucas Sr Chaparral 20:50.7 7:35
69 Arianna Maxwell Sr Chaparral 20:55 7:36
70 Claire Filippelli Sr Aliso Niguel 20:58.9 7:38
71 Grace Kulischak Sr Scripps Ranch 21:00.1 7:38
72 Reece Schweibold Sr Carlsbad 21:05.7 7:40
73 Chloe Ding Sr Scripps Ranch 21:07 7:41
74 Lina Bhatti Sr Modesto 21:09.4 7:42
75 Alexis Emig Sr Aliso Niguel 21:13.5 7:43
76 Francesca Gomez Sr Chaparral 21:22 7:46
77 Lisa Ngo Sr Mira Mesa 21:27.9 7:48
78 Theresa Nguyen Sr Mira Mesa 21:32 7:50
79 Taylor Garvey Sr Aliso Niguel 21:32.2 7:50
80 Mackenzie White Sr Desert Mountain 21:34 7:51
81 Audrey Sun Sr Carlsbad 21:41.4 7:53
82 Alondra Estrada Sr Bonita Vista 21:42.5 7:54
83 Cristinn London Sr Sweetwater 21:44.5 7:54
84 Allison Boyce Sr Desert Mountain 21:46.3 7:55
85 Dasia Jones Sr Liberty 21:54.1 7:58
86 Adriana Vargas Sr Vista Murrieta 21:58.8 8:00
87 Delane Dudas Sr Tesoro 22:02.1 8:01 2/3 31/41 26/29 21:31 21:31 21:31
88 Delaney Toth Sr Poway 22:02.3 8:01
89 Ariana Tello Sr Chaparral 22:03.9 8:01
90 Zoe Baral Sr Tesoro 22:04.8 8:02 3/3 32/41 14/19 18:47 18:47
91 Roxanna Abdoli Sr Desert Mountain 22:04.9 8:02
92 Jasmine Toris Sr Hemet 22:05 8:02
93 Winter Schweibold Sr Carlsbad 22:06.1 8:02
94 Kate Moser Sr Mission Hills 22:06.4 8:02
95 Kiana Alvarez Sr Paloma Valley 22:07.2 8:03
96 Gabrielle Fahim Sr Dana Hills 22:09.7 8:04
97 Sophie Rodriguez Sr Dana Hills 22:11.8 8:04
98 Laura Keo Sr Modesto 22:12.7 8:05
99 Jocelyn Dao Sr Mira Mesa 22:14 8:05
100 Kassandra Ibarra Sr Olympian 22:23.7 8:09
101 Annalise Spanos Sr Aliso Niguel 22:26.4 8:10
102 Carly Dacosta Sr Mira Mesa 22:38 8:14
103 Nirvana Ellaboudy Sr Aliso Niguel 22:39.3 8:14
104 Ceara Carson Sr Carlsbad 22:46.7 8:17
105 Mykela Agojo Sr Olympian 23:11 8:26
106 Zuleyma Hernandez Sr Serra 23:16.3 8:28
107 Samantha Mrowka Sr Otay Ranch 23:26.8 8:32
108 Ruobing Zhu Sr Modesto 23:35.6 8:35
109 Deborah Hurst Sr Helix 23:45.3 8:38
110 Jazmin Goodson Sr Liberty 23:56.8 8:42
111 Melissa Beebe Sr Hemet 23:59.2 8:43
112 Abby Lopez Sr Escondido 24:14.5 8:49
113 Veronica Lopez Sr Vista 24:21 8:51
114 Alexis Moreno Sr Modesto 24:39.4 8:58
115 Gali Gonzalez Sr Escondido 24:46.8 9:01
116 Daisy Zuniga Sr Serra 24:47.4 9:01
117 Geralyn Almeria Sr Bonita Vista 25:02.9 9:07
118 Brenda Espinoza Sr Modesto 25:27 9:15
119 Nataly Calderon Sr Sweetwater 25:27.5 9:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emily Virtue So Burroughs (Burbank) 15:55.5 5:47
2 Ellie Misuraca So Westview 16:38.3 6:03
3 Renee Laurenzana So San Pasqual 16:51 6:08
4 Vanessa Beeler So Torrey Pines 17:03.5 6:12
5 Sarah Lincoln So Mission Hills 17:04.3 6:12
6 Alexandra Martinez So Olympian 17:42.7 6:26
7 Emilee Williams So Vista Murrieta 17:46 6:28
8 Nadine Dubon So Vista Murrieta 17:47.8 6:28
9 Isabella Aguiar So Torrey Pines 17:49.9 6:29
10 Lisset Dominguez So Grossmont 17:51.7 6:30
11 Cassandra Ramos So Vista 17:52.6 6:30
12 Sarah Suarez So Bonita Vista 18:02.3 6:34
13 Sara Jenkins So Aliso Niguel 18:04.9 6:35
14 Morgan Challan So San Marcos 18:08.1 6:36
15 Kailei Gallup So San Marcos 18:16.4 6:39
16 Dana Mcgrath So Aliso Niguel 18:20.1 6:40
17 Hailey Havourd So Tesoro 18:21.3 6:40 1/10 2/41 13/32 19:34
(1:13)
19:34
(1:13)
19:34
(1:13)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Analicia Uribe So Scripps Ranch 18:24.9 6:42
19 Sapphire Sandoval So Burroughs (Burbank) 18:27.4 6:43
20 Dominique Gamble So San Pasqual 18:29.4 6:43
21 Savannah Dinco So E. Roosevelt 18:37.1 6:46
22 Kendall Drisko So Carlsbad 18:38 6:47
23 Kendall Ryan So Westview 18:46.1 6:49
24 Maia Chaffin So Escondido 18:46.4 6:50
25 Zoie Valencia So San Marcos 18:50.9 6:51
26 Gisselle Rivera So Fallbrook 18:55.5 6:53
27 Korryn Hamm So Vista Murrieta 18:58.9 6:54
28 Maddie Boyer So Aliso Niguel 19:02.4 6:55
29 Kiara Edgel So Vista 19:08.6 6:58
30 Skyla Sykes So Olympian 19:11.2 6:59
31 Sofia Reyes So Bonita Vista 19:11.5 6:59
32 Julie Sciesinski So Aliso Niguel 19:14.7 7:00
33 Hailey Hunner So Dana Hills 19:15.6 7:00
34 Breanna Hall So Tesoro 19:18.7 7:01 2/10 6/41 11/28 19:26
(0:07)
19:26
(0:07)
19:26
(0:07)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
35 Frida Gonzalez So Eastlake 19:22.9 7:03
36 Dalia Delapaz So Chaparral 19:23.6 7:03
37 Dafne Matias So Aliso Niguel 19:25 7:04
38 Ashley McBean So Tesoro 19:28.2 7:05 3/10 8/41 4/23 20:24
(0:56)
20:24
(0:56)
20:24
(0:56)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
39 Christina Rivera So Olympian 19:37.2 7:08
40 Mai Franks So Paloma Valley 19:37.9 7:08
41 Erin Barry So San Marcos 19:39.3 7:09
42 Sofia Lopez So Eastlake 19:42.3 7:10
43 Pearl Malowicki So San Pasqual 19:42.8 7:10
44 Brooklyn Morton So Temecula Valley 19:42.9 7:10
45 Ally Villasenor So Aliso Niguel 19:44.5 7:11
46 Natalie Borla So Carlsbad 19:45.1 7:11
47 Sierra Norris So Mira Mesa 19:46.9 7:12
48 Joselinne Mendez So Grossmont 19:47.7 7:12
49 Esmeralda Iribe So E. Roosevelt 19:47.7 7:12
50 Jasmine Mckenzie So Olympian 19:47.9 7:12
51 Allyson Masumoto So Otay Ranch 19:48.7 7:12
52 Kayla Cota So Grossmont 19:50.4 7:13
53 Lily Benson So Temecula Valley 19:55.1 7:15
54 Alexandra Flores So Escondido 20:02.8 7:17
55 Nicole Bannigan So Tesoro 20:03.9 7:18 4/10 12/41 4/19
56 Darby Gaffney So San Marcos 20:04.4 7:18
57 Haley Platt So Torrey Pines 20:04.9 7:18
58 Parina Ghafari So Dana Hills 20:05.3 7:18
59 Kenna Guzman So Burroughs (Burbank) 20:08.6 7:19
60 Caroline Roach So Tesoro 20:10.3 7:20 5/10 13/41 3/13 20:51
(0:41)
20:51
(0:41)
20:51
(0:41)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
61 Katherine Franks So Scripps Ranch 20:10.7 7:20
62 Katie Cummins So Fallbrook 20:12.1 7:21
63 Luz Aguilar So Otay Ranch 20:14.8 7:22
64 Olivia Belair So San Pasqual 20:20.3 7:24
65 Christine Chau So Mira Mesa 20:21.5 7:24
66 Andrea Marta So Olympian 20:22.4 7:25
67 Lauren Wanderling So Aliso Niguel 20:23.5 7:25
68 Julia Romero So Hemet 20:23.6 7:25
69 Hannah Lambert So Westview 20:23.8 7:25
70 Grace Lebron So Eastlake 20:28.6 7:27
71 Maddie Brumley So Tesoro 20:31.6 7:28 6/10 16/41 2/9 20:30 20:30 20:30
72 Monica Ontiveros So Escondido 20:35.7 7:29
73 Miranda Mcelvogue So Aliso Niguel 20:38.7 7:30
74 Lia Strazzabosco So Scripps Ranch 20:40.7 7:31
75 Catrina Villalpando So Burroughs (Burbank) 20:42.4 7:32
76 Taylor Clements So Tesoro 20:42.7 7:32 7/10 18/41 2/6 21:51
(1:08)
21:51
(1:08)
21:51
(1:08)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
77 Amanda Corado So Vista Murrieta 20:43.8 7:32
78 Nicole Wantlin So Tesoro 20:45.9 7:33 8/10 19/41 2/5
79 Helena Graf So E. Roosevelt 20:49.2 7:34
80 Johnelle Daluz So Olympian 20:50.8 7:35
81 Hannah Hickman So Temecula Valley 20:54.1 7:36
82 Angely Dolores So Dana Hills 20:56.1 7:37
83 Carley Smith So Westview 20:56.4 7:37
84 Netzy Holguin Fr Temecula Valley 20:57.3 7:37
85 Valerie Hernandez So Temecula Valley 20:58 7:37
86 Abbey Schaff So Tesoro 20:58.6 7:38 9/10 22/41 1/4 20:56 20:56 20:56 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
87 Mackenzie Eubanks So Temecula Valley 21:01.1 7:39
88 Kaila Talo So Grossmont 21:03 7:39
89 Natalie Bautista So Eastlake 21:04.8 7:40
90 Sarah Johnson So Desert Mountain 21:05.7 7:40
91 Jenna Angeles So Olympian 21:06.4 7:41
92 Rebecca Mcgauley So Dana Hills 21:06.7 7:41
93 Emily Dominguez So Bonita Vista 21:14 7:43
94 Holly Morales So Dana Hills 21:17.8 7:45
95 Marin Haluza So Poway 21:18.5 7:45
96 Shelby Brown So Poway 21:20.7 7:46
97 Symone Miah So Hemet 21:21.7 7:46
98 Ava Hanna So Torrey Pines 21:27.5 7:48
99 Katelyn Fitzgerald So Aliso Niguel 21:27.6 7:48
100 Maya Vargas So Paloma Valley 21:29.9 7:49
101 Skylar Palm So Temecula Valley 21:30.5 7:49
102 Ari Barcoma So Mission Hills 21:34.7 7:51
103 Gabby Kresonja So Aliso Niguel 21:34.8 7:51
104 Jessica Barnhill So Granite Hills 21:35.3 7:51
105 Miyu Sumimoto So Aliso Niguel 21:46.4 7:55
106 Amanda Fields So Carlsbad 21:51.7 7:57
107 Ilani Oliveira So Liberty 21:52.1 7:57
108 Karen Nieto So Eastlake 21:53 7:57
109 Camille Pino So Scripps Ranch 21:58.1 7:59
110 Gweneth Delacruz So Aliso Niguel 21:59.7 8:00
111 Lisbeth Arroyo So Mira Mesa 22:01.8 8:01
112 Aiyana Martinez So Helix 22:03.8 8:01
113 Mia Holmes So Temecula Valley 22:13.4 8:05
114 Amera Bishop So Eastlake 22:14.5 8:05
115 Laura Niedringhaus So Aliso Niguel 22:16.9 8:06
116 Taylor Pullan So Dana Hills 22:20.9 8:08
117 Maria Rios So Mira Mesa 22:42.7 8:16
118 Natalie Anderson So Scripps Ranch 22:45.4 8:17
119 Sydney Goold So Eastlake 22:48.2 8:18
120 Lauren Dacosta So Mira Mesa 22:49.8 8:18
121 Jasmine Shafie So Westview 22:51.5 8:19
122 Jackelyne Hernandez So Grossmont 22:52.5 8:19
123 Saraya Danielsen So Temecula Valley 22:53.7 8:20
124 Mariah Darr So Hemet 22:56 8:20
125 Katelyn Vogel So Grossmont 23:02.5 8:23
126 Christine Valadez So Hemet 23:03.9 8:23
127 Kaylee Farmer Fr Temecula Valley 23:06.5 8:24
128 Selena Martinez So Scripps Ranch 23:07.1 8:24
129 Natalie English So Serra 23:13.8 8:27
130 Sabrina Drobeck So Scripps Ranch 23:18.1 8:28
131 Tiffany Cortel So Scripps Ranch 23:18.1 8:28
132 Mayra Aranda Fr Aliso Niguel 23:28.2 8:32
133 Shelby Garcia So Escondido 23:29.9 8:33
134 Cassandra Garcia So Otay Ranch 23:30.3 8:33
135 Samantha Ellison So Serra 23:36 8:35
136 Krystal Salas So Scripps Ranch 23:36.9 8:35
137 Mia Tomasula So Scripps Ranch 23:39.8 8:36
138 Juliana Vandesteeg So Tesoro 23:44.2 8:38 10/10 36/41 4/4 24:18
(0:34)
24:18
(0:34)
24:18
(0:34)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
139 Evelyn Martinez So Otay Ranch 24:09.6 8:47
140 Athena Kim So Mira Mesa 24:15 8:49
141 Ariana Sosa So Temecula Valley 24:18 8:50
142 Sophia Razi So Olympian 24:21.5 8:51
143 Rose Corro So Mission Hills 24:28.1 8:54
144 Milla Padilla So Bonita Vista 24:31.6 8:55
145 Yahaira Cazares So Scripps Ranch 24:47.4 9:01
146 Natalie Starr So Scripps Ranch 25:14.1 9:11
147 Shyloh Roque So Fallbrook 26:00.7 9:28
148 Kelsey Bessent So Torrey Pines 26:02 9:28
149 Krystal Amador So Scripps Ranch 26:19.1 9:34
150 Katelyn Nordal So Hemet 26:38.9 9:41
151 Sheina Kaplan So Liberty 26:40 9:42
152 Emily Burgess So Scripps Ranch 27:04.9 9:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Aliso Niguel
5-3-2-1-1
Gap: 1:20
94:07
18:49
6:51
65 Sara Jenkins
So
18:05
6:35
6
Dana Mcgrath
So
18:20
6:40
9
Maddie Boyer
So
19:02
6:55
14
Julie Sciesinski
So
19:15
7:00
16
Dafne Matias
So
19:25
7:04
20
Ally Villasenor
So
19:45
7:11
26
Lauren Wanderling
So
20:24
7:25
40
2 San Marcos
6-3-1-2-2
Gap: 1:56
94:59
19:00
6:54
84 Morgan Challan
So
18:08
6:36
7
Kailei Gallup
So
18:16
6:39
8
Zoie Valencia
So
18:51
6:51
13
Erin Barry
So
19:39
7:09
23
Darby Gaffney
So
20:04
7:18
33








3 Olympian
3-5-3-3-3
Gap: 2:40
96:41
19:20
7:02
108 Alexandra Martinez
So
17:43
6:26
3
Skyla Sykes
So
19:11
6:59
15
Christina Rivera
So
19:37
7:08
22
Jasmine Mckenzie
So
19:48
7:12
29
Andrea Marta
So
20:22
7:25
39
Johnelle Daluz
So
20:51
7:35
47
Jenna Angeles
So
21:06
7:41
56
4 Tesoro
7-6-5-4-4
Gap: 1:49
97:22
19:28
7:05
117 Hailey Havourd
So
18:21
6:40
10
Breanna Hall
So
19:19
7:01
18
Ashley McBean
So
19:28
7:05
21
Nicole Bannigan
So
20:04
7:18
32
Caroline Roach
So
20:10
7:20
36
Maddie Brumley
So
20:32
7:28
44
Taylor Clements
So
20:43
7:32
46
5 Westview
1-2-6-6-5
Gap: 6:13
99:36
19:55
7:15
176 Ellie Misuraca
So
16:38
6:03
1
Kendall Ryan
So
18:46
6:49
12
Hannah Lambert
So
20:24
7:25
42
Carley Smith
So
20:56
7:37
50
Jasmine Shafie
So
22:52
8:19
71








6 Torrey Pines
2-1-3-5-6
Gap: 8:59
102:28
20:30
7:27
179 Vanessa Beeler
So
17:04
6:12
2
Isabella Aguiar
So
17:50
6:29
4
Haley Platt
So
20:05
7:18
34
Ava Hanna
So
21:28
7:48
60
Kelsey Bessent
So
26:02
9:28
79








7 Grossmont
4-7-7-7-7
Gap: 5:01
101:25
20:17
7:23
189 Lisset Dominguez
So
17:52
6:30
5
Joselinne Mendez
So
19:48
7:12
28
Kayla Cota
So
19:50
7:13
30
Kaila Talo
So
21:03
7:39
54
Jackelyne Hernandez
So
22:53
8:19
72
Katelyn Vogel
So
23:03
8:23
74




8 Eastlake
10-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:30
102:32
20:30
7:27
203 Frida Gonzalez
So
19:23
7:03
19
Sofia Lopez
So
19:42
7:10
24
Grace Lebron
So
20:29
7:27
43
Natalie Bautista
So
21:05
7:40
55
Karen Nieto
So
21:53
7:57
62
Amera Bishop
So
22:15
8:05
65
Sydney Goold
So
22:48
8:18
69
9 Temecula Valley
11-11-11-9-9
Gap: 1:15
102:27
20:29
7:27
207 Brooklyn Morton
So
19:43
7:10
25
Lily Benson
So
19:55
7:15
31
Hannah Hickman
So
20:54
7:36
48
Netzy Holguin
Fr
20:57
7:37
51
Valerie Hernandez
So
20:58
7:37
52
Mackenzie Eubanks
So
21:01
7:39
53
Skylar Palm
So
21:31
7:49
61
10 Dana Hills
9-10-10-11-10
Gap: 2:02
102:42
20:32
7:28
216 Hailey Hunner
So
19:16
7:00
17
Parina Ghafari
So
20:05
7:18
35
Angely Dolores
So
20:56
7:37
49
Rebecca Mcgauley
So
21:07
7:41
57
Holly Morales
So
21:18
7:45
58
Taylor Pullan
So
22:21
8:08
66




11 Scripps Ranch
8-9-9-10-11
Gap: 4:21
104:00
20:48
7:34
224 Analicia Uribe
So
18:25
6:42
11
Katherine Franks
So
20:11
7:20
37
Lia Strazzabosco
So
20:41
7:31
45
Camille Pino
So
21:58
7:59
63
Natalie Anderson
So
22:45
8:17
68
Selena Martinez
So
23:07
8:24
76
Sabrina Drobeck
So
23:18
8:28
77
12 Mira Mesa
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 3:03
107:43
21:33
7:50
266 Sierra Norris
So
19:47
7:12
27
Christine Chau
So
20:22
7:24
38
Lisbeth Arroyo
So
22:02
8:01
64
Maria Rios
So
22:43
8:16
67
Lauren Dacosta
So
22:50
8:18
70
Athena Kim
So
24:15
8:49
78




13 Hemet
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 6:15
114:24
22:53
8:19
328 Julia Romero
So
20:24
7:25
41
Symone Miah
So
21:22
7:46
59
Mariah Darr
So
22:56
8:20
73
Christine Valadez
So
23:04
8:23
75
Katelyn Nordal
So
26:39
9:41
80








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Aliso Niguel
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:50
103:49
20:46
7:33
27 Ally Villasenor
So
19:45
7:11
1
Lauren Wanderling
So
20:24
7:25
2
Miranda Mcelvogue
So
20:39
7:30
4
Katelyn Fitzgerald
So
21:28
7:48
9
Gabby Kresonja
So
21:35
7:51
11
Miyu Sumimoto
So
21:46
7:55
12
Gweneth Delacruz
So
22:00
8:00
13
2 Tesoro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:13
106:43
21:21
7:46
43 Maddie Brumley
So
20:32
7:28
3
Taylor Clements
So
20:43
7:32
5
Nicole Wantlin
So
20:46
7:33
6
Abbey Schaff
So
20:59
7:38
7
Juliana Vandesteeg
So
23:44
8:38
22








3 Temecula Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:05
110:45
22:09
8:03
63 Mackenzie Eubanks
So
21:01
7:39
8
Skylar Palm
So
21:31
7:49
10
Mia Holmes
So
22:13
8:05
14
Saraya Danielsen
So
22:54
8:20
15
Kaylee Farmer
Fr
23:07
8:24
16
Ariana Sosa
So
24:18
8:50
23




4 Scripps Ranch
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:33
117:00
23:24
8:31
95 Selena Martinez
So
23:07
8:24
17
Sabrina Drobeck
So
23:18
8:28
18
Tiffany Cortel
So
23:18
8:28
19
Krystal Salas
So
23:37
8:35
20
Mia Tomasula
So
23:40
8:36
21
Yahaira Cazares
So
24:47
9:01
24
Natalie Starr
So
25:14
9:11
25
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Erica Barrett Jr Westview 16:14.2 5:54
2 Paige Carter Jr San Marcos 16:23.9 5:58
3 Ines Ramirez Jr Torrey Pines 16:38.9 6:03
4 Alexis Hocken Jr Desert Mountain 16:43.5 6:05
5 Zoe Jarvis Jr Chaparral 16:45.9 6:06
6 Stephanie Stewart Jr Desert Mountain 17:09.3 6:14
7 Alyssa Winter Jr Westview 17:20.9 6:19
8 Samantha Schneider Jr Carlsbad 17:22 6:19
9 Alexandra Respes Jr Mira Mesa 17:25.8 6:20
10 Heidi Eligio Jr Burroughs (Burbank) 17:27.2 6:21
11 Sofia Castillo Jr Mira Mesa 17:28.6 6:21
12 Emily Bonilla Jr Eastlake 17:39 6:25
13 Kamryn Waller Jr Chaparral 17:45.9 6:28
14 Molly Delzio Jr Scripps Ranch 17:46.9 6:28
15 Bethany Whitehead Jr Desert Mountain 17:48.8 6:29
16 Erin Billings Jr San Pasqual 18:00 6:33
17 Mara Acord Jr Eastlake 18:10.5 6:37
18 Hilda Perez Jr Modesto 18:10.7 6:37
19 Miranda Lakey Jr Carlsbad 18:12.4 6:37
20 Megan Dennis Jr Tesoro 18:20.1 6:40 1/10 1/41 13/34 18:41
(0:21)
18:41
(0:21)
18:41
(0:21)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
21 Hallie Berman Jr Torrey Pines 18:23.4 6:41
22 Gabi Dinkin Jr Torrey Pines 18:24.3 6:42
23 Courtney Drisko Jr Carlsbad 18:26.8 6:42
24 Natalie Medina Jr Bonita Vista 18:26.9 6:43
25 Eyra Alfaro Jr Otay Ranch 18:35.3 6:46
26 Rileigh Dunning Jr Grossmont 18:38 6:47
27 Kerry Young Jr Modesto 18:38.7 6:47
28 Michelle Caha Jr Chaparral 18:38.9 6:47
29 Jordyn Ahlberg Jr Temecula Valley 18:39 6:47
30 Sarah Villar Jr Tesoro 18:40.3 6:47 2/10 4/41 9/32 18:56
(0:16)
18:56
(0:16)
18:56
(0:16)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
31 Karina Vajda Jr Torrey Pines 18:41.4 6:48
32 Claire Szynanski Jr Torrey Pines 18:42.9 6:48
33 Jailene Diaz Jr Burroughs (Burbank) 18:43.7 6:49
34 Ashley Ramos Jr Hemet 18:44.2 6:49
35 Sydney Groom Jr Liberty 18:44.7 6:49
36 Natalia Garcia Jr Hemet 18:51.4 6:51
37 Aryana Perillo So Modesto 18:51.5 6:51
38 Kelin Benrubi Jr Dana Hills 18:51.9 6:52
39 Carolina Vankeulen Jr Aliso Niguel 18:52.7 6:52
40 Ilyssa Stackhouse Jr Chaparral 18:53.8 6:52
41 Lianna Perez Jr Vista Murrieta 18:55.5 6:53
43 Sabrina Barron Jr E. Roosevelt 19:07.8 6:57
44 Cinthya Gonzalez Jr San Pasqual 19:09.9 6:58
45 Ashley Barajas Jr Sweetwater 19:12.5 6:59
46 Claire Fisher Jr Temecula Valley 19:13.4 6:59
47 Anger Agoth Jr Granite Hills 19:16.5 7:01
48 Katherine Woo Jr Tesoro 19:17.9 7:01 3/10 5/41 6/26 18:34 18:34 18:34
49 Cheryl Monaco Jr Liberty 19:19.3 7:02
50 Zuri Smith Jr Olympian 19:20.2 7:02
51 Kelsey Gonzales Jr Chaparral 19:20.9 7:02
52 Madison Casarez Jr Tesoro 19:26.4 7:04 4/10 7/41 3/16 21:48
(2:22)
21:48
(2:22)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
53 Gabrielle Root Jr Helix 19:27.9 7:05
54 Megan Williams Jr Grossmont 19:30 7:05
55 Winter Carreno Jr Paloma Valley 19:31 7:06
56 Mckenna Gray Jr Scripps Ranch 19:34.9 7:07
57 Marissa Thomas Jr Aliso Niguel 19:37.6 7:08
58 Emma Powers Jr Poway 19:38.1 7:08
59 Kelea Reed Jr Liberty 19:38.9 7:09
60 Cassandra Luna Jr Eastlake 19:38.9 7:09
61 Maria Agnas Jr Serra 19:41.5 7:10
62 Hayley Gwilliam Jr Tesoro 19:54.6 7:14 5/10 9/41 3/12 22:00
(2:05)
22:00
(2:05)
22:00
(2:05)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
63 Kayla Ruiz Jr Aliso Niguel 19:55.3 7:15
64 Citlali Mosqueda Jr Tesoro 19:57.3 7:15 6/10 10/41 1/8 20:54
(0:57)
20:54
(0:57)
20:13
(0:16)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
65 Brooke Matyas Jr Carlsbad 19:58.5 7:16
66 Emily Pai Jr Dana Hills 19:58.8 7:16
67 Maddie Conrad Jr Dana Hills 20:02 7:17
68 Drew Robeson Jr Poway 20:07.9 7:19
69 Johnae Harris Jr Hemet 20:09.9 7:20
70 Paris Hoffman Jr Scripps Ranch 20:19.1 7:23
71 Kaithlyn Duong Jr Scripps Ranch 20:22.7 7:25
72 Cynthia Tellez Jr Vista 20:22.9 7:25
73 Allyson Trussell Jr Tesoro 20:27.8 7:26 7/10 15/41 1/7 19:04 19:04
74 Sara Tracy Jr Mission Hills 20:27.8 7:26
75 Isabella Dicker Jr Scripps Ranch 20:30.7 7:28
76 Natalie Aguinaldo Jr Westview 20:32.7 7:28
77 Deanna Wissman Jr Carlsbad 20:34 7:29
78 Madison Christiansen Jr Olympian 20:36.6 7:30
79 Hailey Fraijo Jr E. Roosevelt 20:41.8 7:32
80 Gabby Howard Jr Dana Hills 20:44.1 7:32
81 Samantha Ascencio Jr Hemet 20:47.5 7:34
82 Melissa Wissman Jr Carlsbad 20:48.7 7:34
83 Ariel Ramirez Jr Burroughs (Burbank) 20:49.6 7:34
84 Maria Ramirez Jr Escondido 20:50.3 7:35
85 Allison Pascual Jr Aliso Niguel 20:53.5 7:36
86 Emma Adams Jr Desert Mountain 20:55.8 7:37
87 Gabrielle Lopez Jr Tesoro 20:59.8 7:38 8/10 23/41 1/3
88 Destiny Alvarado Jr Helix 21:01.4 7:39
89 Naomi Munoz Jr Bonita Vista 21:01.8 7:39
90 Jordan Diehl Jr Otay Ranch 21:05.9 7:40
91 Rosie Huffman Jr Dana Hills 21:06.5 7:41
92 Gillian Naegele Jr Aliso Niguel 21:11 7:42
93 Mariana Simmons Jr Olympian 21:19.7 7:45
94 Kelcey Poet Jr Grossmont 21:28.5 7:49
95 Jacqueline Tran Jr Mira Mesa 21:31.5 7:50
96 Dani Hernandez Jr Tesoro 21:32.3 7:50 9/10 27/41 1/3 21:20 21:20 21:20
97 Cailin O'sullivan Jr E. Roosevelt 21:33.3 7:50
98 Lilah Blalock Jr Scripps Ranch 21:34.7 7:51
99 Linda Keys Jr Aliso Niguel 21:38 7:52
100 Cindy Duong Jr Mira Mesa 21:38 7:52
101 Sashiel Vagus Jr Serra 21:38.1 7:52
102 Jade Baker Jr Serra 21:38.2 7:52
103 Kylie Mello Jr Bonita Vista 21:38.8 7:52
104 Maddy Perdue Jr Torrey Pines 21:41.9 7:53
105 Ashley Coony Jr Aliso Niguel 21:44 7:54
106 Emily Blanchard Jr Tesoro 21:44.4 7:54 10/10 28/41 1/3 21:37 21:37 21:37
107 Jesse Rojas Jr San Marcos 21:44.8 7:54
108 Michelle Ward Jr Eastlake 21:48.1 7:56
109 Stephanie Nguyen Jr Mira Mesa 21:48.4 7:56
110 Danielle Gillions Jr Aliso Niguel 21:50.6 7:57
111 Kylie Wilke Jr Poway 21:50.6 7:57
112 Brianna Juarez Jr Olympian 21:52.3 7:57
113 Estefani Jimenez Jr Aliso Niguel 21:54.5 7:58
114 Danielle Agar Jr Aliso Niguel 22:02.3 8:01
115 Sarah Taboni Jr E. Roosevelt 22:05.9 8:02
116 Veronica Velgara Jr Paloma Valley 22:07.4 8:03
117 Audrey Addis Jr Aliso Niguel 22:09.6 8:03
118 Amy Dierking Jr Aliso Niguel 22:11.5 8:04
119 Brittany Kaufman Jr Aliso Niguel 22:12.9 8:05
120 Gemma Licata Jr Aliso Niguel 22:15.4 8:06
121 Aleila Chappell Jr Bonita Vista 22:17.1 8:06
122 Kalli Taylor Jr Poway 22:18 8:07
123 Farah Mawlawi Jr Aliso Niguel 22:19.9 8:07
124 Isabella Torres Jr Vista Murrieta 22:20 8:07
125 Eloisa Hernandez Jr Hemet 22:34 8:12
126 Kathleen Mendez Jr Otay Ranch 22:37.1 8:13
127 Angelica Diaz Jr Sweetwater 22:39.6 8:14
128 Mercedes Green Jr Aliso Niguel 22:40.9 8:15
129 Courtney Deriger Jr Temecula Valley 22:44.1 8:16
130 Sarah Schumacher Jr Olympian 22:44.4 8:16
131 Emily Larson Jr Fallbrook 22:48.2 8:18
132 Kennedy Hoffman Jr Aliso Niguel 22:53.2 8:19
133 Megan Elias Jr Poway 22:55 8:20
134 Alexandra Espino Jr Serra 22:56 8:20
135 Montana Milton Jr Scripps Ranch 23:06.2 8:24
136 Hannah Tran Jr Olympian 23:06.8 8:24
137 Isabella Martinez Jr Mira Mesa 23:11.2 8:26
138 Liliana Lupton Jr Poway 23:12.1 8:26
139 Janet Espinoza Jr E. Roosevelt 23:25 8:31
140 Riley Duff Jr Aliso Niguel 23:29.4 8:33
141 Selina Orozco Jr Granite Hills 23:35 8:35
142 Zoe Jacobin Jr Aliso Niguel 23:38.3 8:36
143 Jacqueline Alvarez Jr Sweetwater 23:56.4 8:42
144 Tyler Liebentritt Jr Carlsbad 23:56.5 8:42
145 Atheana Lopez Jr Olympian 24:01.2 8:44
146 Jessica Dau Jr Scripps Ranch 24:11.9 8:48
147 Nicole Jones Jr Fallbrook 24:16 8:49
148 Lauren Mackin Jr Aliso Niguel 24:20.2 8:51
149 Grace Herring Jr Scripps Ranch 24:24.1 8:52
150 Cinthya Garcia Jr Granite Hills 24:52.6 9:03
151 Tianna Hoang Jr Aliso Niguel 25:04.6 9:07
152 Jennifer Saldana Jr Escondido 25:10.9 9:09
153 Meaghan Caskey Jr Poway 25:17.1 9:12
154 Tiffany Jones Jr Fallbrook 25:34.5 9:18
155 Johawna Penna Jr Torrey Pines 25:43.6 9:21
156 Tien Nguyen Jr Scripps Ranch 26:11.5 9:31
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Torrey Pines
1-3-2-1-1
Gap: 2:04
90:51
18:10
6:36
53 Ines Ramirez
Jr
16:39
6:03
1
Hallie Berman
Jr
18:23
6:41
10
Gabi Dinkin
Jr
18:24
6:42
11
Karina Vajda
Jr
18:41
6:48
15
Claire Szynanski
Jr
18:43
6:48
16
Maddy Perdue
Jr
21:42
7:53
57
Johawna Penna
Jr
25:44
9:21
75
2 Chaparral
2-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:35
91:25
18:17
6:39
67 Zoe Jarvis
Jr
16:46
6:06
2
Kamryn Waller
Jr
17:46
6:28
6
Michelle Caha
Jr
18:39
6:47
13
Ilyssa Stackhouse
Jr
18:54
6:52
21
Kelsey Gonzales
Jr
19:21
7:02
25








3 Carlsbad
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:12
94:34
18:55
6:53
98 Samantha Schneider
Jr
17:22
6:19
3
Miranda Lakey
Jr
18:12
6:37
8
Courtney Drisko
Jr
18:27
6:42
12
Brooke Matyas
Jr
19:59
7:16
33
Deanna Wissman
Jr
20:34
7:29
42
Melissa Wissman
Jr
20:49
7:34
47
Tyler Liebentritt
Jr
23:57
8:42
72
4 Tesoro
6-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:35
95:39
19:08
6:57
102 Megan Dennis
Jr
18:20
6:40
9
Sarah Villar
Jr
18:40
6:47
14
Katherine Woo
Jr
19:18
7:01
23
Madison Casarez
Jr
19:26
7:04
26
Hayley Gwilliam
Jr
19:55
7:14
30
Citlali Mosqueda
Jr
19:57
7:15
32
Allyson Trussell
Jr
20:28
7:26
40
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LR, PR)
5 Scripps Ranch
5-6-6-5-5
Gap: 2:44
98:34
19:43
7:10
152 Molly Delzio
Jr
17:47
6:28
7
Mckenna Gray
Jr
19:35
7:07
27
Paris Hoffman
Jr
20:19
7:23
38
Kaithlyn Duong
Jr
20:23
7:25
39
Isabella Dicker
Jr
20:31
7:28
41
Lilah Blalock
Jr
21:35
7:51
54
Montana Milton
Jr
23:06
8:24
67
6 Mira Mesa
4-2-5-6-6
Gap: 4:23
99:52
19:58
7:16
176 Alexandra Respes
Jr
17:26
6:20
4
Sofia Castillo
Jr
17:29
6:21
5
Jacqueline Tran
Jr
21:32
7:50
52
Cindy Duong
Jr
21:38
7:52
56
Stephanie Nguyen
Jr
21:48
7:56
59
Isabella Martinez
Jr
23:11
8:26
69




7 Aliso Niguel
9-8-8-8-7
Gap: 2:18
100:30
20:06
7:19
177 Carolina Vankeulen
Jr
18:53
6:52
20
Marissa Thomas
Jr
19:38
7:08
28
Kayla Ruiz
Jr
19:55
7:15
31
Allison Pascual
Jr
20:54
7:36
48
Gillian Naegele
Jr
21:11
7:42
50
Linda Keys
Jr
21:38
7:52
55
Ashley Coony
Jr
21:44
7:54
58
8 Hemet
7-7-6-7-8
Gap: 3:50
101:07
20:13
7:21
182 Ashley Ramos
Jr
18:44
6:49
17
Natalia Garcia
Jr
18:51
6:51
18
Johnae Harris
Jr
20:10
7:20
37
Samantha Ascencio
Jr
20:48
7:34
46
Eloisa Hernandez
Jr
22:34
8:12
64








8 Dana Hills
8-9-9-9-8
Gap: 2:15
100:43
20:09
7:20
182 Kelin Benrubi
Jr
18:52
6:52
19
Emily Pai
Jr
19:59
7:16
34
Maddie Conrad
Jr
20:02
7:17
35
Gabby Howard
Jr
20:44
7:32
45
Rosie Huffman
Jr
21:07
7:41
49








10 Olympian
11-12-10-10-10
Gap: 3:24
105:53
21:11
7:42
244 Zuri Smith
Jr
19:20
7:02
24
Madison Christiansen
Jr
20:37
7:30
43
Mariana Simmons
Jr
21:20
7:45
51
Brianna Juarez
Jr
21:52
7:57
61
Sarah Schumacher
Jr
22:44
8:16
65
Hannah Tran
Jr
23:07
8:24
68
Atheana Lopez
Jr
24:01
8:44
73
11 E. Roosevelt
10-11-11-11-11
Gap: 4:17
106:54
21:23
7:46
252 Sabrina Barron
Jr
19:08
6:57
22
Hailey Fraijo
Jr
20:42
7:32
44
Cailin O'sullivan
Jr
21:33
7:50
53
Sarah Taboni
Jr
22:06
8:02
62
Janet Espinoza
Jr
23:25
8:31
71








12 Poway
12-10-12-12-12
Gap: 3:17
106:50
21:22
7:46
254 Emma Powers
Jr
19:38
7:08
29
Drew Robeson
Jr
20:08
7:19
36
Kylie Wilke
Jr
21:51
7:57
60
Kalli Taylor
Jr
22:18
8:07
63
Megan Elias
Jr
22:55
8:20
66
Liliana Lupton
Jr
23:12
8:26
70
Meaghan Caskey
Jr
25:17
9:12
74
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Jr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:47
104:42
20:56
7:37
18 Citlali Mosqueda
Jr
19:57
7:15
1
Allyson Trussell
Jr
20:28
7:26
2
Gabrielle Lopez
Jr
21:00
7:38
3
Dani Hernandez
Jr
21:32
7:50
4
Emily Blanchard
Jr
21:44
7:54
8








2 Aliso Niguel
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:24
109:09
21:50
7:56
43 Linda Keys
Jr
21:38
7:52
6
Ashley Coony
Jr
21:44
7:54
7
Danielle Gillions
Jr
21:51
7:57
9
Estefani Jimenez
Jr
21:55
7:58
10
Danielle Agar
Jr
22:02
8:01
11
Audrey Addis
Jr
22:10
8:03
12
Amy Dierking
Jr
22:12
8:04
13
3 Scripps Ranch
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 4:37
119:28
23:54
8:41
67 Lilah Blalock
Jr
21:35
7:51
5
Montana Milton
Jr
23:06
8:24
14
Jessica Dau
Jr
24:12
8:48
15
Grace Herring
Jr
24:24
8:52
16
Tien Nguyen
Jr
26:12
9:31
17








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Maddie Sullivan Fr Westview 16:39.3 6:03
2 Giovanna Da Silva Fr Scripps Ranch 16:45.5 6:06
3 Olivia Mahan Fr Westview 17:04.7 6:13
4 Hannah Hartwell Fr Carlsbad 17:14.8 6:16
5 Grace Handler Fr Chaparral 17:40 6:25
6 Peyton Candaele Fr Vista Murrieta 17:44.6 6:27
7 Lakely Nealis Fr Burroughs (Burbank) 17:53.8 6:30
8 Paige Haynes Fr Vista Murrieta 17:59.9 6:33
9 Alysa Small Fr Helix 18:02.2 6:34
10 Leyla Boyar Fr Dana Hills 18:04.2 6:34
11 Ana Ruiz Fr Temecula Valley 18:08.3 6:36
12 Mariana Beltran-pi Fr Olympian 18:09.3 6:36
13 Gaby Hubarth Fr Vista Murrieta 18:17.6 6:39
14 Gabriela Ruelas Fr Vista 18:21.5 6:41
15 Greta Crafoord Fr Aliso Niguel 18:21.9 6:41
16 Christina De Leone Fr San Marcos 18:27.8 6:43
17 Arianna Revalo Fr Granite Hills 18:29 6:43
18 Kayla Queen Fr Aliso Niguel 18:31.7 6:44
19 Olivia Root Fr Helix 18:33 6:45
20 Emily Shepard Fr Olympian 18:33.2 6:45
21 Audrey Petersen Fr Fallbrook 18:36.2 6:46
22 Lainey Harlow Fr Aliso Niguel 18:38.2 6:47
23 Megan Geiger Fr Dana Hills 18:44 6:49
24 Megan Hill Fr Scripps Ranch 18:47.1 6:50
25 Jessica Wilbert Fr Fallbrook 18:47.4 6:50
26 Elizabeth Bermudez Fr Temecula Valley 18:48.5 6:50
27 Kendal Smith Fr Aliso Niguel 18:48.7 6:50
28 Audrey Williams Fr Carlsbad 18:48.9 6:51
29 Cami Grover Fr Aliso Niguel 18:51 6:51
30 Ariel Van Riper Fr Vista Murrieta 18:57.2 6:54
31 Victoria Klopstock Fr Aliso Niguel 18:59.4 6:54
32 Raeva Solbach Fr Temecula Valley 19:03.4 6:56
33 Jade Morillo Fr Hemet 19:08.5 6:58
34 Alessanda Lopez Fr E. Roosevelt 19:09.3 6:58
35 Grace Guy Fr Temecula Valley 19:13 6:59
36 Brooke Funaro Fr Aliso Niguel 19:14.5 7:00
37 Gloria Kalt Fr Torrey Pines 19:16.9 7:01
38 Cassandra Haro Fr E. Roosevelt 19:21.3 7:02
39 Charis Black Fr Vista Murrieta 19:23.5 7:03
40 Charlize Wolf Fr Vista 19:24.6 7:03
41 Jolie Kaup Fr Chaparral 19:30 7:05
42 Jennifer Brana Fr Scripps Ranch 19:31.5 7:06
43 Phoenix Reivers Fr Burroughs (Burbank) 19:33.4 7:07
44 Vanessa Guthrie Fr Olympian 19:34.8 7:07
45 Vivian Wu Fr Mira Mesa 19:34.9 7:07
46 Tianna Knox Fr Eastlake 19:35.2 7:07
47 Carelly Jaramillo Fr Olympian 19:37.2 7:08
48 Eezya Singh Fr Scripps Ranch 19:38.6 7:09
49 Roxanne Jaramillo Fr Eastlake 19:41.1 7:09
50 Ana Manriquez Graf Fr Eastlake 19:41.2 7:10
51 Madison Klein Fr Vista 19:42.1 7:10
52 Natalie Burkett Fr Vista 19:47.3 7:12
53 Luzy Guanuna Fr Poway 19:50.1 7:13
54 Jessie Frimodig Fr Torrey Pines 19:51.4 7:13
55 Karissa Blanchard Fr Aliso Niguel 19:57.1 7:15
56 Mikaela Salamat Fr Olympian 19:57.2 7:15
57 Claire Garretsen Fr Scripps Ranch 19:58.8 7:16
58 Maya Lawrence Fr Tesoro 20:00.8 7:17 1/18 11/41 22/31
59 Jade Darling Fr Temecula Valley 20:01.7 7:17
60 Chanelle Dortch Fr Scripps Ranch 20:02.8 7:17
61 Julianna Navarro Fr Burroughs (Burbank) 20:04.1 7:18
62 Arriana Felix Fr Hemet 20:07.8 7:19
63 Kaelani Diaz Fr Mira Mesa 20:11 7:20
64 Ava George Fr Serra 20:12.6 7:21
65 Daisy Reyes Fr Dana Hills 20:14.5 7:22
66 Jocelyn Gonzalez-c Fr Dana Hills 20:14.7 7:22
67 Jillian Walsh Fr Eastlake 20:20.1 7:24
68 Katie Marx Fr Tesoro 20:22.6 7:25 2/18 14/41 19/27
69 Rilee Brentlinger Fr Tesoro 20:33.1 7:28 3/18 17/41 10/22
70 Claire Poche Fr Temecula Valley 20:37.6 7:30
71 Kristal Stevens Fr Dana Hills 20:44.3 7:32
72 Allie Tacket Fr Aliso Niguel 20:45.1 7:33
73 Ysabel Fernandez Fr Eastlake 20:46 7:33
74 Karlie Doney Fr Aliso Niguel 20:46.4 7:33
75 Kylie Henry Fr Tesoro 20:57.5 7:37 4/18 20/41 9/18
76 Loren Labossiere Fr Westview 20:57.7 7:37
77 Alexandra Ward Fr Tesoro 20:58.3 7:38 5/18 21/41 8/17
78 Jenna De Leon Fr E. Roosevelt 21:01.2 7:39
79 Autumn Maas Fr Grossmont 21:02.5 7:39
80 Nicole Casacchia Fr Tesoro 21:03.4 7:39 6/18 24/41 4/12 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
81 Ashley Gomez Fr Olympian 21:03.6 7:39
82 Adriana Leal Fr Mira Mesa 21:09.6 7:42
83 Tanya Alexander Fr Hemet 21:11.6 7:42
84 Madeleine Denison Fr Helix 21:11.7 7:42
85 Melissa Bragg Fr Helix 21:11.8 7:42
86 Grecia Contreras Fr Bonita Vista 21:12.9 7:43
87 Stephanie Bastardi Fr Tesoro 21:15.9 7:44 7/18 25/41 2/10
88 Daelyn Beaty Fr Tesoro 21:17.7 7:45 8/18 26/41 2/5
89 Kelsey Donaldson Fr Aliso Niguel 21:18.1 7:45
90 Adriana Horne Fr Otay Ranch 21:18.5 7:45
91 Anahi Witt Fr Granite Hills 21:26.5 7:48
92 Chelsea Dirksi Fr Scripps Ranch 21:32.1 7:50
93 Julia Martinez Fr Helix 21:32.1 7:50
94 Laurel Norris Fr Scripps Ranch 21:34.1 7:51
95 Alisha Cerniglia Fr Aliso Niguel 21:37.5 7:52
96 Yllana Casim Fr Otay Ranch 21:37.7 7:52
97 Caleigh Lorimer Fr Westview 21:38.9 7:52
98 Leilani Ortega Fr Vista 21:39.6 7:53
99 Jessica Runyan Fr Temecula Valley 21:39.7 7:53
100 Karina Juarez Fr Olympian 21:43 7:54
101 Diana Osuna Fr Otay Ranch 21:43.7 7:54
102 Siena Fischel Fr Torrey Pines 21:45.7 7:55
103 Kate Anguiano Fr E. Roosevelt 21:47.8 7:56
104 Ellen Seo Fr Aliso Niguel 21:49.4 7:56
105 Camryn Mcallister Fr Torrey Pines 21:51 7:57
106 Claire Lattin Fr Aliso Niguel 21:52 7:57
107 Lauren Grooters Fr Tesoro 21:53.2 7:58 9/18 29/41 2/4 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
108 Ali McCowin Fr Tesoro 21:54.9 7:58 10/18 30/41 2/4
109 Allison Applegate Fr Torrey Pines 21:58.2 7:59
110 Midori Hupfield Fr Carlsbad 22:00 8:00
111 Rachel Parizeau Fr Carlsbad 22:00.8 8:00
112 Grace Zabrocki Fr Poway 22:02.9 8:01
113 Rebecca Ellis Fr Paloma Valley 22:06.1 8:02
114 Jolie Hans Fr Aliso Niguel 22:06.8 8:02
115 Alica Walker Fr Liberty 22:07.5 8:03
116 Therese Reyes Fr Aliso Niguel 22:21.2 8:08
117 Kate Town Fr Vista Murrieta 22:38.9 8:14
118 A'lexus Hondolero Fr Vista Murrieta 22:39.6 8:14
119 Madison Peebles Fr Dana Hills 22:45.7 8:17
120 Ashley Odom Fr San Marcos 22:46.3 8:17
121 Megan Kim Fr Tesoro 22:50 8:18 11/18 33/41 2/4
122 Nevina Rocco Fr Carlsbad 22:51.5 8:19
123 Lorie Stuart Fr Paloma Valley 22:53.1 8:19
124 Lily Madsen Fr Granite Hills 22:59.1 8:21
125 Brianna Vaughan Fr Torrey Pines 23:01.9 8:23
126 Kayla Macibitas Fr Aliso Niguel 23:03.1 8:23
127 Salina Huertra Fr Otay Ranch 23:06.1 8:24
128 Catherine Norby Fr Dana Hills 23:07.3 8:24
129 Kennedy Kerrigan Fr Tesoro 23:07.7 8:25 12/18 34/41 2/4
130 Michelle He Fr Scripps Ranch 23:09 8:25
131 Sophia Agnew Fr Aliso Niguel 23:17.3 8:28
132 Anna Custodio Fr Bonita Vista 23:19.8 8:29
133 Noorhan Ibraheem Fr Westview 23:19.8 8:29
134 Morgan Anderson Fr Scripps Ranch 23:28.5 8:32
135 Sophie Ross Fr San Marcos 23:34 8:34
136 Rachel McIlroy Fr Tesoro 23:37.1 8:35 13/18 35/41 2/4
137 Katelyn Caron Fr Tesoro 23:54 8:41 14/18 37/41 2/3
138 Macy Parris Fr Vista Murrieta 23:57.7 8:43
139 Paige Lendrum Fr Torrey Pines 23:58.1 8:43
140 Valeria Franco Fr Vista 24:12.2 8:48
141 Maddy Upton Fr Aliso Niguel 24:18.1 8:50
142 Irma Victoria Fr Sweetwater 24:22.5 8:52
143 Valeria Ruiz Fr Scripps Ranch 24:43.7 9:00
144 Gracie Wong Fr Scripps Ranch 24:45.6 9:00
145 Ryan Farias Fr Scripps Ranch 24:57 9:04
146 Lina Lew Fr Westview 25:00.7 9:06
147 Jonina Smythe Fr Scripps Ranch 25:08.2 9:08
148 Paloma Gutierrez Fr Poway 25:13.1 9:10
149 Piper Mozian Fr Tesoro 25:18.6 9:12 15/18 38/41 2/3
150 Joana Yabes Fr Mira Mesa 25:19.3 9:12
151 Katriya Vander Sch Fr Serra 25:19.5 9:13
152 Kira York Fr Otay Ranch 25:23.7 9:14
153 Jeanette Camino Fr Escondido 25:44.4 9:22
154 Andrea Buenrostro Fr Tesoro 26:08.2 9:30 16/18 39/41 2/3
155 Natalia Ojeda Fr Otay Ranch 26:11.1 9:31
156 Anya Garbutt Fr Otay Ranch 26:13.5 9:32
157 Anhtho Tong Fr Tesoro 26:17.2 9:34 17/18 40/41 2/3
158 Chloe Gloria Fr Otay Ranch 26:25.9 9:37
159 Sydney Bonenfant Fr Fallbrook 26:32 9:39
160 Mikaila Trinidad Fr Mira Mesa 26:34.8 9:40
161 Kacy Tubbs Fr Tesoro 26:46.4 9:44 18/18 41/41 2/3
162 Cambria Agpaoa Fr Scripps Ranch 26:53.1 9:47
163 Vanessa Sevilla Fr Otay Ranch 26:58.4 9:49
164 Addison Rice Fr Granite Hills 27:45.8 10:06
165 Thania Ruiz Michel Fr Mira Mesa 27:52.4 10:08
166 Sarah Kim Fr Mission Hills 27:56.7 10:10
167 Kaylee Mckee Fr Granite Hills 28:26.4 10:21
168 Eileen Huang Fr Scripps Ranch 28:27.3 10:21
169 Hannah Adomeit Fr Scripps Ranch 28:30.2 10:22
170 Gabriela Lopez Fr Otay Ranch 29:11.9 10:37
171 Lizzette Chairez Fr Grossmont 29:24 10:41
172 Morgan Bittner Fr Fallbrook 29:25.3 10:42
173 Amanda Ayala Fr Otay Ranch 29:27.6 10:43
174 Paola Arrizon Fr Otay Ranch 30:57.3 11:15
175 Mari Garcia Fr Scripps Ranch 31:11.1 11:20
176 Ariana Arias Fr Fallbrook 31:43.8 11:32
177 Paola Perez Fr Vista 32:26.9 11:48
178 Christina Thomas Fr Otay Ranch 33:29.7 12:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vista Murrieta
4-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:39
92:23
18:29
6:43
82 Peyton Candaele
Fr
17:45
6:27
5
Paige Haynes
Fr
18:00
6:33
6
Gaby Hubarth
Fr
18:18
6:39
11
Ariel Van Riper
Fr
18:57
6:54
27
Charis Black
Fr
19:24
7:03
33
Kate Town
Fr
22:39
8:14
84
A'lexus Hondolero
Fr
22:40
8:14
85
2 Aliso Niguel
10-6-2-2-2
Gap: 0:29
93:12
18:38
6:47
97 Greta Crafoord
Fr
18:22
6:41
13
Kayla Queen
Fr
18:32
6:44
15
Lainey Harlow
Fr
18:38
6:47
19
Kendal Smith
Fr
18:49
6:50
24
Cami Grover
Fr
18:51
6:51
26
Victoria Klopstock
Fr
18:59
6:54
28
Brooke Funaro
Fr
19:15
7:00
31
3 Temecula Valley
7-9-4-3-3
Gap: 1:53
95:15
19:03
6:56
140 Ana Ruiz
Fr
18:08
6:36
9
Elizabeth Bermudez
Fr
18:49
6:50
23
Raeva Solbach
Fr
19:03
6:56
29
Grace Guy
Fr
19:13
6:59
30
Jade Darling
Fr
20:02
7:17
49
Claire Poche
Fr
20:38
7:30
57
Jessica Runyan
Fr
21:40
7:53
76
4 Scripps Ranch
2-3-3-4-4
Gap: 3:13
94:42
18:56
6:53
145 Giovanna Da Silva
Fr
16:46
6:06
2
Megan Hill
Fr
18:47
6:50
21
Jennifer Brana
Fr
19:32
7:06
35
Eezya Singh
Fr
19:39
7:09
40
Claire Garretsen
Fr
19:59
7:16
47
Chanelle Dortch
Fr
20:03
7:17
50
Chelsea Dirksi
Fr
21:32
7:50
71
5 Olympian
8-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:48
95:52
19:10
6:58
148 Mariana Beltran-pi
Fr
18:09
6:36
10
Emily Shepard
Fr
18:33
6:45
17
Vanessa Guthrie
Fr
19:35
7:07
36
Carelly Jaramillo
Fr
19:37
7:08
39
Mikaela Salamat
Fr
19:57
7:15
46
Ashley Gomez
Fr
21:04
7:39
64
Karina Juarez
Fr
21:43
7:54
77
6 Dana Hills
6-6-7-6-6
Gap: 2:40
98:02
19:36
7:08
191 Leyla Boyar
Fr
18:04
6:34
8
Megan Geiger
Fr
18:44
6:49
20
Daisy Reyes
Fr
20:15
7:22
52
Jocelyn Gonzalez-c
Fr
20:15
7:22
53
Kristal Stevens
Fr
20:44
7:32
58
Madison Peebles
Fr
22:46
8:17
86
Catherine Norby
Fr
23:07
8:24
91
7 Vista
9-11-8-6-7
Gap: 3:18
98:55
19:47
7:12
208 Gabriela Ruelas
Fr
18:22
6:41
12
Charlize Wolf
Fr
19:25
7:03
34
Madison Klein
Fr
19:42
7:10
43
Natalie Burkett
Fr
19:47
7:12
44
Leilani Ortega
Fr
21:40
7:53
75
Valeria Franco
Fr
24:12
8:48
94
Paola Perez
Fr
32:27
11:48
107
8 Helix
5-3-8-9-8
Gap: 3:30
100:31
20:06
7:19
228 Alysa Small
Fr
18:02
6:34
7
Olivia Root
Fr
18:33
6:45
16
Madeleine Denison
Fr
21:12
7:42
66
Melissa Bragg
Fr
21:12
7:42
67
Julia Martinez
Fr
21:32
7:50
72








9 Westview
1-1-6-8-9
Gap: 6:41
99:40
19:56
7:15
231 Maddie Sullivan
Fr
16:39
6:03
1
Olivia Mahan
Fr
17:05
6:13
3
Loren Labossiere
Fr
20:58
7:37
61
Caleigh Lorimer
Fr
21:39
7:52
74
Noorhan Ibraheem
Fr
23:20
8:29
92
Lina Lew
Fr
25:01
9:06
95




10 Eastlake
15-13-11-10-10
Gap: 1:11
100:04
20:01
7:17
234 Tianna Knox
Fr
19:35
7:07
38
Roxanne Jaramillo
Fr
19:41
7:09
41
Ana Manriquez Graf
Fr
19:41
7:10
42
Jillian Walsh
Fr
20:20
7:24
54
Ysabel Fernandez
Fr
20:46
7:33
59








11 Tesoro
16-16-15-12-11
Gap: 0:58
102:52
20:34
7:29
281 Maya Lawrence
Fr
20:01
7:17
48
Katie Marx
Fr
20:23
7:25
55
Rilee Brentlinger
Fr
20:33
7:28
56
Kylie Henry
Fr
20:58
7:37
60
Alexandra Ward
Fr
20:58
7:38
62
Nicole Casacchia
Fr
21:03
7:39
63
Stephanie Bastardi
Fr
21:16
7:44
68
11 Carlsbad
3-8-10-11-11
Gap: 5:37
102:56
20:35
7:29
281 Hannah Hartwell
Fr
17:15
6:16
4
Audrey Williams
Fr
18:49
6:51
25
Midori Hupfield
Fr
22:00
8:00
82
Rachel Parizeau
Fr
22:01
8:00
83
Nevina Rocco
Fr
22:52
8:19
87








13 Torrey Pines
13-12-14-13-13
Gap: 2:41
104:43
20:57
7:37
317 Gloria Kalt
Fr
19:17
7:01
32
Jessie Frimodig
Fr
19:51
7:13
45
Siena Fischel
Fr
21:46
7:55
79
Camryn Mcallister
Fr
21:51
7:57
80
Allison Applegate
Fr
21:58
7:59
81
Brianna Vaughan
Fr
23:02
8:23
89
Paige Lendrum
Fr
23:58
8:43
93
14 Mira Mesa
14-15-13-15-14
Gap: 7:00
112:50
22:34
8:12
350 Vivian Wu
Fr
19:35
7:07
37
Kaelani Diaz
Fr
20:11
7:20
51
Adriana Leal
Fr
21:10
7:42
65
Joana Yabes
Fr
25:19
9:12
96
Mikaila Trinidad
Fr
26:35
9:40
101
Thania Ruiz Michel
Fr
27:52
10:08
103




15 Fallbrook
12-10-12-14-15
Gap: 13:08
125:05
25:01
9:06
351 Audrey Petersen
Fr
18:36
6:46
18
Jessica Wilbert
Fr
18:47
6:50
22
Sydney Bonenfant
Fr
26:32
9:39
100
Morgan Bittner
Fr
29:25
10:42
105
Ariana Arias
Fr
31:44
11:32
106








16 Granite Hills
11-14-16-16-16
Gap: 9:57
119:07
23:49
8:40
378 Arianna Revalo
Fr
18:29
6:43
14
Anahi Witt
Fr
21:27
7:48
70
Lily Madsen
Fr
22:59
8:21
88
Addison Rice
Fr
27:46
10:06
102
Kaylee Mckee
Fr
28:26
10:21
104








17 Otay Ranch
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 4:05
113:10
22:38
8:14
407 Adriana Horne
Fr
21:19
7:45
69
Yllana Casim
Fr
21:38
7:52
73
Diana Osuna
Fr
21:44
7:54
78
Salina Huertra
Fr
23:06
8:24
90
Kira York
Fr
25:24
9:14
97
Natalia Ojeda
Fr
26:11
9:31
98
Anya Garbutt
Fr
26:14
9:32
99
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Aliso Niguel
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:47
99:43
19:57
7:15
17 Victoria Klopstock
Fr
18:59
6:54
1
Brooke Funaro
Fr
19:15
7:00
2
Karissa Blanchard
Fr
19:57
7:15
3
Allie Tacket
Fr
20:45
7:33
5
Karlie Doney
Fr
20:46
7:33
6
Kelsey Donaldson
Fr
21:18
7:45
10
Alisha Cerniglia
Fr
21:38
7:52
13
2 Tesoro
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:52
107:25
21:29
7:49
53 Nicole Casacchia
Fr
21:03
7:39
7
Stephanie Bastardi
Fr
21:16
7:44
8
Daelyn Beaty
Fr
21:18
7:45
9
Lauren Grooters
Fr
21:53
7:58
14
Ali McCowin
Fr
21:55
7:58
15
Megan Kim
Fr
22:50
8:18
16
Kennedy Kerrigan
Fr
23:08
8:25
17
3 Scripps Ranch
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 3:26
109:47
21:57
7:59
64 Chanelle Dortch
Fr
20:03
7:17
4
Chelsea Dirksi
Fr
21:32
7:50
11
Laurel Norris
Fr
21:34
7:51
12
Michelle He
Fr
23:09
8:25
18
Morgan Anderson
Fr
23:29
8:32
19
Valeria Ruiz
Fr
24:44
9:00
20
Gracie Wong
Fr
24:46
9:00
21
4 Otay Ranch
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:01
135:01
27:00
9:49
120 Natalia Ojeda
Fr
26:11
9:31
22
Anya Garbutt
Fr
26:14
9:32
23
Chloe Gloria
Fr
26:26
9:37
24
Vanessa Sevilla
Fr
26:58
9:49
25
Gabriela Lopez
Fr
29:12
10:37
26
Amanda Ayala
Fr
29:28
10:43
27
Paola Arrizon
Fr
30:57
11:15
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Aliso Niguel
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:49
108:44
21:45
7:54
15 Kelsey Donaldson
Fr
21:18
7:45
1
Alisha Cerniglia
Fr
21:38
7:52
2
Ellen Seo
Fr
21:49
7:56
3
Claire Lattin
Fr
21:52
7:57
4
Jolie Hans
Fr
22:07
8:02
5
Therese Reyes
Fr
22:21
8:08
6
Kayla Macibitas
Fr
23:03
8:23
8
2 Tesoro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:29
118:47
23:45
8:38
53 Megan Kim
Fr
22:50
8:18
7
Kennedy Kerrigan
Fr
23:08
8:25
9
Rachel McIlroy
Fr
23:37
8:35
10
Katelyn Caron
Fr
23:54
8:41
11
Piper Mozian
Fr
25:19
9:12
16
Andrea Buenrostro
Fr
26:08
9:30
17
Anhtho Tong
Fr
26:17
9:34
18
3 Scripps Ranch
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:09
126:28
25:18
9:12
73 Valeria Ruiz
Fr
24:44
9:00
12
Gracie Wong
Fr
24:46
9:00
13
Ryan Farias
Fr
24:57
9:04
14
Jonina Smythe
Fr
25:08
9:08
15
Cambria Agpaoa
Fr
26:53
9:47
19
Eileen Huang
Fr
28:27
10:21
20
Hannah Adomeit
Fr
28:30
10:22
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.