Tesoro Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Woodbridge HS on 9/20/08

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Barnhardt, Rebecca Jr JV 22:49 7:36 3 125/223 10/18 22/47 3/8 20:31
Briones, Lauren So So 24:50 8:17 3 163/200 10/11 44/47 5/8
Bumpus, Katie So So 24:04 8:01 3 145/200 8/11 36/47 6/9 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Campbell, Rachel Sr JV 23:15 7:45 3 151/223 12/18 28/47 3/5 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Clinkenbeard, Kendra Fr Fr 22:15 7:25 3 68/196 2/11 16/47 17/26 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Corbin, Nicci So V 18:27 6:09 3 66/158 2/7 2/47 18/23
Cushman, Kara Jr JV 22:16 7:25 3 91/223 6/18 17/47 4/18 21:52 21:52 21:52 21:37 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DSP)
Devlin, Clare So V 19:20 6:27 3 117/158 6/7 6/47 10/22
Dumont, Rachel Fr Fr 23:55 7:58 3 129/196 7/11 34/47 8/14
Garrison, Ali So So 24:00 8:00 3 139/200 7/11 35/47 6/11 24:55
(0:55,3.7)
24:55
(0:55,3.7)
24:55
(0:55,3.7)
24:55
(0:55,3.7)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Garro, Nicole Jr JV 22:31 7:30 3 103/223 7/18 18/47 4/14 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP, DSP)
Gosper, Jessica Jr JV 23:22 7:47 3 156/223 13/18 29/47 2/4 22:32 22:32 22:17 22:17
Ha, Lysandra Sr JV 24:45 8:15 3 195/223 16/18 41/47 1/1
Hansen, Lindsay Fr Fr 24:45 8:15 3 154/196 10/11 41/47 5/8
Harrison, Natalie Fr Fr 22:49 7:36 3 97/196 4/11 22/47 12/23
Hilburn, Danielle Fr V 21:27 7:09 3 158/158 7/7 9/47 17/17
Hildt, Chelsea So So 21:20 7:07 3 47/200 1/11 8/47 21/30 21:13 21:13 21:13 21:01
Iglehart, Nicole So So 25:26 8:29 3 173/200 11/11 45/47 6/7 25:01
Jacobs, Jacqueline So V 18:25 6:08 3 62/158 1/7 1/47 25/27 18:47
(0:22,1.9)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
James, Jessica Jr JV 21:58 7:19 3 76/223 4/18 13/47 11/25 21:14 21:14 21:14 20:52
Johnson, Deanna So So 23:12 7:44 3 113/200 4/11 27/47 14/23
Kemp, Olivia So JV 22:45 7:35 3 120/223 9/18 21/47 3/10 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Kirk-johnson, Summer Fr Fr 23:38 7:53 3 124/196 6/11 32/47 9/16
Konopasky, Jillian Jr JV 23:10 7:43 3 142/223 11/18 26/47 3/6 22:51 22:51 22:51 22:41 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Konopasky, Sarah Sr JV 22:41 7:34 3 115/223 8/18 20/47 3/13 21:36 21:36 21:36 21:36 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Larue, Allison Jr JV 26:37 8:52 3 220/223 18/18 47/47 1/1 26:21 26:21 26:21 25:52 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
LaRue, Amy Fr V 19:00 6:20 3 99/158 5/7 5/47 10/23
Lovett, Taryn Fr Fr 24:45 8:15 3 155/196 11/11 42/47 4/6
Mackie, Megan Sr JV 21:40 7:13 3 63/223 3/18 11/47 13/27 21:08 21:08 21:08 21:08
Martin, Michelle So So 23:00 7:40 3 106/200 3/11 25/47 17/27
Mazzola, Alyssa Sr JV 21:12 7:04 3 42/223 1/18 7/47 15/32 20:29 20:29 19:39 19:20
Michalek, Julie Fr Fr 24:16 8:05 3 139/196 8/11 38/47 8/12 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Milovich, Darin Jr JV 21:28 7:09 3 49/223 2/18 10/47 13/29 20:53 20:53 20:53 20:53 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Moreno, Mackenzie So So 21:58 7:19 3 71/200 2/11 13/47 19/29 22:00
(0:02,0.2)
22:00
(0:02,0.2)
22:00
(0:02,0.2)
22:00
(0:02,0.2)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Munn, Justene Fr Fr 22:34 7:31 3 81/196 3/11 19/47 13/24
Noceda, Olivia So So 24:17 8:06 3 148/200 9/11 39/47 6/9 23:46
Nutting, Elke Fr Fr 21:51 7:17 3 60/196 1/11 12/47 22/27
Parson, Rebecca Sr V 18:42 6:14 3 81/158 3/7 3/47 17/23 18:35 18:35 18:35 18:35 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Powers, Chelsea Jr JV 24:08 8:03 3 181/223 15/18 37/47 1/2 21:17 21:17 21:16
Quilligan, Christi Jr JV 22:11 7:24 3 87/223 5/18 15/47 8/24 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Regan, Natalie So So 23:37 7:52 3 123/200 5/11 31/47 10/20
Runge, Marissa Fr Fr 24:29 8:10 3 147/196 9/11 40/47 5/10 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Shinmoto, Brittany Jr JV 25:39 8:33 3 207/223 17/18 46/47 1/1 23:47 23:47 23:47 23:47
Thorson, Cody Fr Fr 22:52 7:37 3 98/196 5/11 24/47 9/19 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Velez, Andrea Jr JV 23:26 7:49 3 163/223 14/18 30/47 2/2
Vidmar, Kathryn Sr V 18:48 6:16 3 88/158 4/7 4/47 13/23 19:02
(0:14,1.2)
19:02
(0:14,1.2)
19:02
(0:14,1.2)
18:56
(0:08,0.7)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Yap, Megan So So 23:40 7:53 3 125/200 6/11 33/47 7/16 22:21
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 18/23 93:22
0:35
3 6:13 6:08 6:20 376 5:47 97:28
(4:06,4.2)
97:28
(4:06,4.2)
97:01
(3:39,3.8%)
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, PR) Jacqueline Jacobs (58), Nicci Corbin (62), Rebecca Parson (77), Kathryn Vidmar (84), Amy LaRue (95)
So 1st 5 12/20 113:07
2:17
3 7:32 7:07 7:52 334 6:46 107:44 107:44 107:44 Chelsea Hildt (37), Mackenzie Moreno (53), Michelle Martin (77), Deanna Johnson (81), Natalie Regan (86)
So 2nd 5 5/8 120:51
1:10
3 8:03 7:53 8:17 139 7:10 Megan Yap (22), Ali Garrison (25), Katie Bumpus (27), Olivia Noceda (29), Lauren Briones (36)
JV 1st 5 12/24 108:29
0:59
3 7:14 7:04 7:24 288 6:41 106:11 106:11 106:11 Alyssa Mazzola (39), Darin Milovich (46), Megan Mackie (58), Jessica James (68), Christi Quilligan (77)
JV 2nd 5 3/8 113:02
0:33
3 7:32 7:25 7:36 86 6:51 113:39
(0:37,0.5)
113:39
(0:37,0.5)
113:39
(0:37,0.5%)
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, PR) Kara Cushman (12), Nicole Garro (14), Sarah Konopasky (18), Olivia Kemp (20), Rebecca Barnhardt (22)
JV 3rd 5 2/2 117:21
0:58
3 7:49 7:43 8:03 35 7:32 121:17
(3:56,3.2)
121:17
(3:56,3.2)
121:17
(3:56,3.2%)
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, PR) Jillian Konopasky (5), Rachel Campbell (6), Jessica Gosper (7), Andrea Velez (8), Chelsea Powers (9)
Fr 1st 5 14/19 112:21
1:01
3 7:29 7:17 7:37 361 6:46 112:43
(0:22,0.3)
112:43
(0:22,0.3)
109:35 WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR) Elke Nutting (56), Kendra Clinkenbeard (63), Justene Munn (73), Natalie Harrison (84), Cody Thorson (85)
Fr 2nd 5 7/8 121:03
1:07
3 8:04 7:53 8:15 165 7:26 Summer Kirk-johnson (28), Rachel Dumont (32), Julie Michalek (33), Marissa Runge (35), Lindsay Hansen (37)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sarah Andrews Jr The Woodlands (TX) 16:17 5:26
2 Alex Dunne Sr San Clemente 16:44 5:35
3 Christine Adams Jr Esperanza 17:01 5:40
4 Kaylin Mahoney So Saugus 17:03 5:41
5 Brianna Jauregui Sr Saugus 17:11 5:44
6 Sheree Shea Sr University City (SD) 17:21 5:47
7 Savannah Pio So Mira Costa 17:21 5:47
8 Hillary Hayes Sr Edison (HB) 17:21 5:47
9 Desiree Alexander Sr Newport Harbor 17:22 5:47
10 Karis Frankian Fr Saugus 17:23 5:48
11 Stephanie Bulder So Saugus 17:25 5:48
12 Sierra Vega Jr Foothill 17:29 5:50
13 Chloe Allen Sr Clovis West 17:29 5:50
14 Hannah Valenzuela So Apple Valley 17:30 5:50
15 Liberty Miller Jr Simi Valley 17:35 5:52
16 Ximena Cruz Sr Trabuco Hills 17:36 5:52
17 Kylee Martin Jr Murrieta Valley 17:38 5:53
18 Samantha Thompson So The Woodlands (TX) 17:38 5:53
19 Amber Murakami Jr Saugus 17:40 5:53
20 Erica Pearson Sr Newport Harbor 17:41 5:54
21 Anna Johnson So Great Oak 17:41 5:54
22 KRISTY KOENES Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 17:48 5:56
23 Taylor Williams So Orange Lutheran 17:49 5:56
24 Carlotta Pham Sr Crescenta Valley 17:50 5:57
25 Keri Molt Sr Saugus 17:51 5:57
26 Carmille Garcia So Fountain Valley 17:53 5:58
27 Katie Johnson So Great Oak 17:54 5:58
28 Harper Cleves So Rancho Buena Vista 17:56 5:59
29 ASHELY BERGSTROM So Canyon (Anaheim) 17:56 5:59
30 Allison Blake So Great Oak 17:57 5:59
31 Michelle Callister Sr Crescenta Valley 17:57 5:59
32 Colleen Murray So The Woodlands (TX) 17:58 5:59
33 Shadeh Tabatabai Sr Mira Costa 17:59 6:00
34 Macy Bricks So Buchanan (Clovis) 18:00 6:00
35 Staci Foster Sr Orange Lutheran 18:00 6:00
36 Shawn Dalglish Sr The Woodlands (TX) 18:01 6:00
37 Courtney Wilson Sr Saugus 18:02 6:01
38 Aryn Foland So Mira Costa 18:03 6:01
39 Kaity Malloy Jr Great Oak 18:06 6:02
40 Michelle Urata Sr Fountain Valley 18:06 6:02
41 FABIOLA LUGO Sr Chino Hills 18:07 6:02
42 Shelby Hayes Fr The Woodlands (TX) 18:07 6:02
43 Chelsea Janzen Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 18:09 6:03
44 ARACELY ROJAS-GARCIA So Chino Hills 18:09 6:03
45 Margo Lyons So The Woodlands (TX) 18:10 6:03
46 Makenna Smith Jr Trabuco Hills 18:10 6:03
47 Harper Cooksley So Rancho Buena Vista 18:11 6:04
48 Jessica Meyer Sr Laguna Hills 18:13 6:04
49 TORI BATEMAN Sr Chino Hills 18:14 6:05
50 Jenna Griffin So Murrieta Valley 18:18 6:06
51 Ava Kent So Orange Lutheran 18:18 6:06
52 Samantha Morabe Jr Great Oak 18:19 6:06
53 Heather Zytkewicz Sr Rancho Buena Vista 18:19 6:06
54 Amanda Reynolds So Murrieta Valley 18:21 6:07
55 Catherine Martinez So Fountain Valley 18:22 6:07
56 Lauren Erickson Sr Fountain Valley 18:22 6:07
57 Bethany Bilton So Murrieta Valley 18:23 6:08
58 KATIE WEITZ Jr Ayala 18:23 6:08
59 Heather Wilson Sr Great Oak 18:24 6:08
60 Victoria Sarris So Newport Harbor 18:25 6:08
61 Carley Gross Jr Foothill 18:25 6:08
62 Jacqueline Jacobs So Tesoro 18:25 6:08 1/7 1/47 25/27
63 Ava Nelson Jr Newport Harbor 18:26 6:09
64 Corey Wood Jr Esperanza 18:26 6:09
65 Sarah Darby Jr San Clemente 18:26 6:09
66 Nicci Corbin So Tesoro 18:27 6:09 2/7 2/47 18/23
67 Dana Schmalzel So Buchanan (Clovis) 18:27 6:09
68 LINDSEY MENG So Canyon (Anaheim) 18:27 6:09
69 Kelsey Smith Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 18:28 6:09
70 Melisa Olgun Sr Edison (HB) 18:28 6:09
71 Megan Doeding Sr Crescenta Valley 18:29 6:10
72 Lauren Reeves So Foothill 18:29 6:10
73 Anneke Kakebeen So Crescenta Valley 18:32 6:11
74 REBECCA GARCIA So Canyon (Anaheim) 18:32 6:11
75 Katie Barrese Sr Great Oak 18:37 6:12
76 Cathryn Saylor Sr Trabuco Hills 18:37 6:12
77 Kendall Dye Sr Murrieta Valley 18:38 6:13
78 Molly Mann Fr San Clemente 18:39 6:13
79 Lori Hoffman Sr Trabuco Hills 18:40 6:13
80 ANDREA GAYTON-JACOB Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:41 6:14
81 Rebecca Parson Sr Tesoro 18:42 6:14 3/7 3/47 17/23 18:35 18:35 18:35 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
82 Kamilah Foley Jr Trabuco Hills 18:42 6:14
83 Claudia Pham So Crescenta Valley 18:44 6:15
84 Victoria Chen So Ayala 18:44 6:15
85 Stephanie Guiton Jr Murrieta Valley 18:46 6:15
86 Ariane Gushue So Foothill 18:47 6:16
87 GENEVIEVE MARTIN Sr Chino Hills 18:47 6:16
88 Kathryn Vidmar Sr Tesoro 18:48 6:16 4/7 4/47 13/23 19:02
(0:14)
19:02
(0:14)
19:02
(0:14)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
89 MONICA CHEN So Canyon (Anaheim) 18:50 6:17
90 Jessica Chang Jr Esperanza 18:51 6:17
91 Katya Ramos Sr Esperanza 18:52 6:17
92 Sabrina Rathor Sr Trabuco Hills 18:53 6:18
93 Sue Choi Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 18:54 6:18
94 NAOMI RICH Jr Ayala 18:56 6:19
95 Ashlee Szabo Sr San Clemente 18:56 6:19
96 Alexis Araw So Rancho Buena Vista 18:57 6:19
97 Whittney Russell Sr Buchanan (Clovis) 18:57 6:19
98 Jamie West Fr Rancho Buena Vista 18:58 6:19
99 Amy LaRue Fr Tesoro 19:00 6:20 5/7 5/47 10/23
100 Jessica Marquardt So Orange Lutheran 19:01 6:20
101 Nicole Rietveld Jr Simi Valley 19:01 6:20
102 Amanda Bongiovanni Sr Simi Valley 19:02 6:21
103 Madyson Ward So Fountain Valley 19:04 6:21
104 Kimberly Rowland Sr Simi Valley 19:05 6:22
105 Allie Rigby Jr Foothill 19:07 6:22
106 JENNA CARPENTER Jr Chino Hills 19:07 6:22
107 Rebecca Murillo Sr Trabuco Hills 19:08 6:23
108 JENNA LOCKMAN Jr Ayala 19:10 6:23
109 Erin Leonard Sr Desert Vista (AZ) 19:10 6:23
110 Andrea Bower Jr San Clemente 19:11 6:24
111 Alexis Miller Jr Simi Valley 19:11 6:24
112 Claire Menchaca Jr Rancho Buena Vista 19:12 6:24
113 Ashley Hamilton Jr Simi Valley 19:12 6:24
114 CHANDLER COLQUITT Fr Ayala 19:12 6:24
115 Kori Smith Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 19:13 6:24
116 Kristi Fields Jr Mira Costa 19:19 6:26
117 Clare Devlin So Tesoro 19:20 6:27 6/7 6/47 10/22
118 Natalie Galvan Sr El Rancho 19:22 6:27
119 CHLOE STAAB Sr Chino Hills 19:23 6:28
120 Kaitlyn Smith So San Clemente 19:27 6:29
121 Kate Andropoulos Jr The Woodlands (TX) 19:27 6:29
122 Aleyna LaCroix Jr Mira Costa 19:28 6:29
123 Rosalinda Quinonez Sr El Rancho 19:29 6:30
124 Julliette Personius Sr Mira Costa 19:30 6:30
125 Hannah Winokur Jr San Clemente 19:32 6:31
126 Bianca Ricca Sr Orange Lutheran 19:35 6:32
127 KYLIE KELLER Jr Esperanza 19:35 6:32
128 Sandra Flores Sr El Rancho 19:36 6:32
129 Eunice Kim Jr Fountain Valley 19:36 6:32
130 Shelby Stegall Jr Foothill 19:39 6:33
131 ALEX SALAS Jr Chino Hills 19:41 6:34
132 Mari McCasland So Fountain Valley 19:42 6:34
133 Cassandra Owen Jr Edison (HB) 19:43 6:34
134 ARIEL LOERA Jr Ayala 19:44 6:35
135 Patricia Moddelmog Jr Newport Harbor 19:44 6:35
136 Paige Pyper Jr Desert Vista (AZ) 19:47 6:36
137 JESSICA ANDREA Jr Ayala 19:48 6:36
138 Anna Schwab Sr Murrieta Valley 19:49 6:36
139 Lauren Grego Fr Edison (HB) 19:54 6:38
140 Eliza Collison Jr Crescenta Valley 19:55 6:38
141 Priscilla Melendez So El Rancho 19:57 6:39
142 Megan Kupres So Desert Vista (AZ) 19:58 6:39
143 lauren clemence Fr Newport Harbor 20:00 6:40
144 Cassie Mejia Sr El Rancho 20:01 6:40
145 Dominique Gilpin So Edison (HB) 20:05 6:42
146 Sally Rudi Sr Orange Lutheran 20:08 6:43
147 Julie Dominguez Jr El Rancho 20:09 6:43
148 Katie Conway Jr Desert Vista (AZ) 20:16 6:45
149 Anna Bray Sr Orange Lutheran 20:16 6:45
150 Riley Mach Jr Foothill 20:17 6:46
151 Lana Alicata Sr Simi Valley 20:24 6:48
152 Tamalyn Kalal So Desert Vista (AZ) 20:36 6:52
153 Maddy Ritter Sr Edison (HB) 20:44 6:55
154 Carissa McAtee So Desert Vista (AZ) 20:50 6:57
155 Isabel Pina So El Rancho 21:06 7:02
156 Katelyn McElhaney Sr Desert Vista (AZ) 21:09 7:03
157 Katie Fields Jr Mira Costa 21:23 7:08
158 Danielle Hilburn Fr Tesoro 21:27 7:09 7/7 9/47 17/17
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Saugus
4-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
86:42
17:20
5:47
44 Kaylin Mahoney
So
17:03
5:41
4
Brianna Jauregui
Sr
17:11
5:44
5
Karis Frankian
Fr
17:23
5:48
9
Stephanie Bulder
So
17:25
5:48
10
Amber Murakami
Jr
17:40
5:53
16
Keri Molt
Sr
17:51
5:57
22
Courtney Wilson
Sr
18:02
6:01
34
2 The Woodlands (TX)
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:50
88:01
17:36
5:52
117 Sarah Andrews
Jr
16:17
5:26
1
Samantha Thompson
So
17:38
5:53
15
Colleen Murray
So
17:58
5:59
29
Shawn Dalglish
Sr
18:01
6:00
33
Shelby Hayes
Fr
18:07
6:02
39
Margo Lyons
So
18:10
6:03
42
Kate Andropoulos
Jr
19:27
6:29
117
3 Great Oak
12-5-3-3-3
Gap: 0:38
89:57
17:59
6:00
153 Anna Johnson
So
17:41
5:54
18
Katie Johnson
So
17:54
5:58
24
Allison Blake
So
17:57
5:59
27
Kaity Malloy
Jr
18:06
6:02
36
Samantha Morabe
Jr
18:19
6:06
48
Heather Wilson
Sr
18:24
6:08
55
Katie Barrese
Sr
18:37
6:12
71
4 Murrieta Valley
11-10-8-5-4
Gap: 1:00
91:18
18:16
6:05
236 Kylee Martin
Jr
17:38
5:53
14
Jenna Griffin
So
18:18
6:06
46
Amanda Reynolds
So
18:21
6:07
50
Bethany Bilton
So
18:23
6:08
53
Kendall Dye
Sr
18:38
6:13
73
Stephanie Guiton
Jr
18:46
6:15
81
Anna Schwab
Sr
19:49
6:36
134
5 Canyon (Anaheim)
13-6-7-7-5
Gap: 0:53
91:24
18:17
6:06
255 KRISTY KOENES
Sr
17:48
5:56
19
ASHELY BERGSTROM
So
17:56
5:59
26
LINDSEY MENG
So
18:27
6:09
64
REBECCA GARCIA
So
18:32
6:11
70
ANDREA GAYTON-JACOB
Sr
18:41
6:14
76
MONICA CHEN
So
18:50
6:17
85




6 Fountain Valley
16-10-9-5-6
Gap: 1:11
91:47
18:21
6:07
262 Carmille Garcia
So
17:53
5:58
23
Michelle Urata
Sr
18:06
6:02
37
Catherine Martinez
So
18:22
6:07
51
Lauren Erickson
Sr
18:22
6:07
52
Madyson Ward
So
19:04
6:21
99
Eunice Kim
Jr
19:36
6:32
125
Mari McCasland
So
19:42
6:34
128
7 Crescenta Valley
15-7-10-9-7
Gap: 0:54
91:32
18:18
6:06
264 Carlotta Pham
Sr
17:50
5:57
21
Michelle Callister
Sr
17:57
5:59
28
Megan Doeding
Sr
18:29
6:10
67
Anneke Kakebeen
So
18:32
6:11
69
Claudia Pham
So
18:44
6:15
79
Eliza Collison
Jr
19:55
6:38
136




8 Newport Harbor
7-3-5-4-8
Gap: 2:22
91:38
18:20
6:07
271 Desiree Alexander
Sr
17:22
5:47
8
Erica Pearson
Sr
17:41
5:54
17
Victoria Sarris
So
18:25
6:08
56
Ava Nelson
Jr
18:26
6:09
59
Patricia Moddelmog
Jr
19:44
6:35
131
lauren clemence
Fr
20:00
6:40
139




9 Trabuco Hills
10-9-13-12-9
Gap: 1:06
91:45
18:21
6:07
281 Ximena Cruz
Sr
17:36
5:52
13
Makenna Smith
Jr
18:10
6:03
43
Cathryn Saylor
Sr
18:37
6:12
72
Lori Hoffman
Sr
18:40
6:13
75
Kamilah Foley
Jr
18:42
6:14
78
Sabrina Rathor
Sr
18:53
6:18
88
Rebecca Murillo
Sr
19:08
6:23
103
10 Buchanan (Clovis)
18-16-14-11-10
Gap: 0:54
91:58
18:24
6:08
288 Macy Bricks
So
18:00
6:00
31
Chelsea Janzen
Jr
18:09
6:03
40
Dana Schmalzel
So
18:27
6:09
63
Kelsey Smith
Sr
18:28
6:09
65
Sue Choi
Sr
18:54
6:18
89
Whittney Russell
Sr
18:57
6:19
93
Kori Smith
Jr
19:13
6:24
111
11 Mira Costa
5-4-4-8-11
Gap: 2:07
92:10
18:26
6:09
301 Savannah Pio
So
17:21
5:47
6
Shadeh Tabatabai
Sr
17:59
6:00
30
Aryn Foland
So
18:03
6:01
35
Kristi Fields
Jr
19:19
6:26
112
Aleyna LaCroix
Jr
19:28
6:29
118
Julliette Personius
Sr
19:30
6:30
120
Katie Fields
Jr
21:23
7:08
153
12 Rancho Buena Vista
17-15-11-14-12
Gap: 1:02
92:21
18:28
6:09
304 Harper Cleves
So
17:56
5:59
25
Harper Cooksley
So
18:11
6:04
44
Heather Zytkewicz
Sr
18:19
6:06
49
Alexis Araw
So
18:57
6:19
92
Jamie West
Fr
18:58
6:19
94
Claire Menchaca
Jr
19:12
6:24
108




13 Chino Hills
19-18-12-13-13
Gap: 1:00
92:24
18:29
6:10
309 FABIOLA LUGO
Sr
18:07
6:02
38
ARACELY ROJAS-GARCIA
So
18:09
6:03
41
TORI BATEMAN
Sr
18:14
6:05
45
GENEVIEVE MARTIN
Sr
18:47
6:16
83
JENNA CARPENTER
Jr
19:07
6:22
102
CHLOE STAAB
Sr
19:23
6:28
115
ALEX SALAS
Jr
19:41
6:34
127
14 Orange Lutheran
14-8-6-10-14
Gap: 1:46
92:43
18:33
6:11
317 Taylor Williams
So
17:49
5:56
20
Staci Foster
Sr
18:00
6:00
32
Ava Kent
So
18:18
6:06
47
Jessica Marquardt
So
19:01
6:20
96
Bianca Ricca
Sr
19:35
6:32
122
Sally Rudi
Sr
20:08
6:43
142
Anna Bray
Sr
20:16
6:45
145
15 Foothill
8-14-15-15-15
Gap: 1:38
92:17
18:27
6:09
319 Sierra Vega
Jr
17:29
5:50
11
Carley Gross
Jr
18:25
6:08
57
Lauren Reeves
So
18:29
6:10
68
Ariane Gushue
So
18:47
6:16
82
Allie Rigby
Jr
19:07
6:22
101
Shelby Stegall
Jr
19:39
6:33
126
Riley Mach
Jr
20:17
6:46
146
16 San Clemente
2-12-16-16-16
Gap: 2:27
91:56
18:23
6:08
334 Alex Dunne
Sr
16:44
5:35
2
Sarah Darby
Jr
18:26
6:09
61
Molly Mann
Fr
18:39
6:13
74
Ashlee Szabo
Sr
18:56
6:19
91
Andrea Bower
Jr
19:11
6:24
106
Kaitlyn Smith
So
19:27
6:29
116
Hannah Winokur
Jr
19:32
6:31
121
17 Esperanza
3-12-17-17-17
Gap: 2:34
92:45
18:33
6:11
359 Christine Adams
Jr
17:01
5:40
3
Corey Wood
Jr
18:26
6:09
60
Jessica Chang
Jr
18:51
6:17
86
Katya Ramos
Sr
18:52
6:17
87
KYLIE KELLER
Jr
19:35
6:32
123








18 Tesoro
21-20-18-18-18
Gap: 0:35
93:22
18:40
6:13
376 Jacqueline Jacobs
So
18:25
6:08
58
Nicci Corbin
So
18:27
6:09
62
Rebecca Parson
Sr
18:42
6:14
77
Kathryn Vidmar
Sr
18:48
6:16
84
Amy LaRue
Fr
19:00
6:20
95
Clare Devlin
So
19:20
6:27
113
Danielle Hilburn
Fr
21:27
7:09
154
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Simi Valley
9-19-20-19-19
Gap: 1:36
93:54
18:47
6:16
414 Liberty Miller
Jr
17:35
5:52
12
Nicole Rietveld
Jr
19:01
6:20
97
Amanda Bongiovanni
Sr
19:02
6:21
98
Kimberly Rowland
Sr
19:05
6:22
100
Alexis Miller
Jr
19:11
6:24
107
Ashley Hamilton
Jr
19:12
6:24
109
Lana Alicata
Sr
20:24
6:48
147
20 Ayala
20-21-21-20-20
Gap: 0:49
94:25
18:53
6:18
438 KATIE WEITZ
Jr
18:23
6:08
54
Victoria Chen
So
18:44
6:15
80
NAOMI RICH
Jr
18:56
6:19
90
JENNA LOCKMAN
Jr
19:10
6:23
104
CHANDLER COLQUITT
Fr
19:12
6:24
110
ARIEL LOERA
Jr
19:44
6:35
130
JESSICA ANDREA
Jr
19:48
6:36
133
21 Edison (HB)
6-17-19-21-21
Gap: 2:44
95:31
19:06
6:22
478 Hillary Hayes
Sr
17:21
5:47
7
Melisa Olgun
Sr
18:28
6:09
66
Cassandra Owen
Jr
19:43
6:34
129
Lauren Grego
Fr
19:54
6:38
135
Dominique Gilpin
So
20:05
6:42
141
Maddy Ritter
Sr
20:44
6:55
149




22 El Rancho
23-22-22-22-22
Gap: 0:39
98:25
19:41
6:34
634 Natalie Galvan
Sr
19:22
6:27
114
Rosalinda Quinonez
Sr
19:29
6:30
119
Sandra Flores
Sr
19:36
6:32
124
Priscilla Melendez
So
19:57
6:39
137
Cassie Mejia
Sr
20:01
6:40
140
Julie Dominguez
Jr
20:09
6:43
143
Isabel Pina
So
21:06
7:02
151
23 Desert Vista (AZ)
22-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:26
99:47
19:57
6:39
667 Erin Leonard
Sr
19:10
6:23
105
Paige Pyper
Jr
19:47
6:36
132
Megan Kupres
So
19:58
6:39
138
Katie Conway
Jr
20:16
6:45
144
Tamalyn Kalal
So
20:36
6:52
148
Carissa McAtee
So
20:50
6:57
150
Katelyn McElhaney
Sr
21:09
7:03
152
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ladan Amiri So Esperanza 19:26 6:29
2 Karlie Creal So Vista Del Lago 19:37 6:32
3 Christina Calhoun So Murrieta Valley 19:41 6:34
4 Sarah Adams So Valencia 19:46 6:35
5 Shelby Niles So Trabuco Hills 19:49 6:36
6 Molly Spater So Crescenta Valley 19:55 6:38
7 Brooke Rohner So Rancho Buena Vista 19:56 6:39
8 Nicole Casillas So Saugus 19:57 6:39
9 Janelle Stribling So Poly (Long Beach) 19:59 6:40
10 Jessica Feuerstine So Serrano 20:04 6:41
11 Gina Risetter So Esperanza 20:07 6:42
12 Shareen Najjar So Trabuco Hills 20:07 6:42
13 Morgan Graham So Saugus 20:08 6:43
14 Kaylene Beuchler So Murrieta Valley 20:08 6:43
15 NAJLA MUALLEM So Ayala 20:10 6:43
16 Porter Bain So El Toro 20:12 6:44
17 Arlene Ngor So Los Alamitos 20:14 6:45
18 ADRIENNE BIDWELL So Chula Vista (SD) 20:17 6:46
19 Hannah Keene So Rancho Buena Vista 20:18 6:46
20 DOMONIQUE ROCHA So Ayala 20:19 6:46
21 Emma Griffie So Esperanza 20:25 6:48
22 Molly Hanson So Esperanza 20:26 6:49
23 Tegan Tingley So Trabuco Hills 20:35 6:52
24 Marissa Bacon So Lakewood 20:35 6:52
25 Lauren Moore So Trabuco Hills 20:37 6:52
26 Melinda Kleppe So Rancho Buena Vista 20:46 6:55
27 ANA ANGUON So Chula Vista (SD) 20:47 6:56
28 Chelsea Giacobbe So Green Valley (LV) 20:53 6:58
29 KASSANDRA CERVANTES So Ayala 20:55 6:58
30 Taryn Davis So Trabuco Hills 20:55 6:58
31 Victoria Ocampo So Lakewood 20:57 6:59
32 RACHEL REA So Esperanza 20:59 7:00
33 Joia Sanders So Redlands 21:01 7:00
34 Olivia Aoki So Poly (Long Beach) 21:02 7:01
35 Kiana Smith So Murrieta Valley 21:03 7:01
36 Lauren Texter So Redlands East Valley 21:03 7:01
37 HOLLY VICTOR Fr Esperanza 21:03 7:01
38 Lora Reed So Fountain Valley 21:07 7:02
39 Jennifer Duran So Paramount 21:11 7:04
40 LINDSAY VOLKOV So Ayala 21:12 7:04
41 Chelsea Jolley So Redlands 21:13 7:04
42 Cleo Maul So Los Alamitos 21:14 7:05
43 Diana Ramos So Poly (Long Beach) 21:16 7:05
44 CAITLYN LEW So Ayala 21:18 7:06
45 Alison Leedham So Green Valley (LV) 21:19 7:06
46 Allison Beck So Trabuco Hills 21:19 7:06
47 Chelsea Hildt So Tesoro 21:20 7:07 1/11 8/47 21/30 21:13 21:13 21:13
48 Danielle Pinson So Esperanza 21:21 7:07
49 Caitlin Lopez So Saugus 21:22 7:07
50 Daisy Arce So Paramount 21:24 7:08
51 Ashley Stuver So Lakewood 21:26 7:09
52 Guadalupe Moreno So Birmingham (LA) 21:26 7:09
53 SAVANNAh WARWICK So Esperanza 21:27 7:09
54 KRISTEN BALDOZ So Esperanza 21:28 7:09
55 Amber Stansbury So Upland 21:28 7:09
56 Evelyn Barajas So Murrieta Valley 21:31 7:10
57 Olivia Hamid So Los Alamitos 21:31 7:10
58 Ashley Hernandez So Los Alamitos 21:32 7:11
59 Becca Tobon So Saugus 21:37 7:12
60 BROOKE LAKE So Temecula Valley 21:39 7:13
61 SHANNON YEE So Ayala 21:44 7:15
62 Kaitlyn Martinez So Los Alamitos 21:46 7:15
63 Codie Daughtry So Vista Del Lago 21:48 7:16
64 Margo Stert So Upland 21:48 7:16
65 Camille Linares-Reed So Fountain Valley 21:52 7:17
66 Denisse Vallejo So Green Valley (LV) 21:52 7:17
67 Rebekah Oragwu So Poly (Long Beach) 21:53 7:18
68 JESSICA PATRICIO So Temecula Valley 21:53 7:18
69 Tamara Rodriguez So Arcadia 21:56 7:19
70 Samantha Jones So El Toro 21:57 7:19
71 Mackenzie Moreno So Tesoro 21:58 7:19 2/11 13/47 19/29 22:00
(0:02)
22:00
(0:02)
22:00
(0:02)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
72 Jennifer Hartshorn So Upland 21:59 7:20
73 Kathryn Boyd-Batstone So Poly (Long Beach) 22:02 7:21
74 JULIE JOHNSON So Esperanza 22:05 7:22
75 Anissa Cooper So Redlands 22:05 7:22
76 ARICELI ROMO Jr Canyon Springs 22:13 7:24
77 Kiara Davila So Warren 22:15 7:25
78 Ana Santiago So Rancho Buena Vista 22:19 7:26
79 Kelly Turnansky So Fountain Valley 22:20 7:27
80 Sonya Schafer So Poly (Long Beach) 22:21 7:27
81 Amber Clay So Green Valley (LV) 22:21 7:27
82 Amanda Flores So Esperanza 22:22 7:27
83 Pamela Saavedra So Warren 22:23 7:28
84 Veronica Wilcox So Warren 22:24 7:28
85 Melissa Cripe So Trabuco Hills 22:27 7:29
86 Hillary Heer So Arcadia 22:28 7:29
87 Kristen Kusel So Lakewood 22:30 7:30
88 Amber Mosier So Trabuco Hills 22:31 7:30
89 KAITLYN CASWELL So Temecula Valley 22:32 7:31
90 Alyssa Rapovy So Green Valley (LV) 22:33 7:31
91 EVETTE BARRAGAN So Temecula Valley 22:34 7:31
92 Marley Delgado So Green Valley (LV) 22:36 7:32
93 Brooke Aceves So Serrano 22:38 7:33
94 Jacquelyn Dubois So Vista Del Lago 22:39 7:33
95 Capri Harris So Poly (Long Beach) 22:41 7:34
96 BAILEY KIRCHBERG So Royal 22:43 7:34
97 Grace Melby So Esperanza 22:44 7:35
98 Morgan Kollenda So Trabuco Hills 22:46 7:35
99 Ashley Fragale So Los Alamitos 22:46 7:35
100 Natalie Vogt Fr Rancho Buena Vista 22:47 7:36
101 Monica Nuiry So Los Alamitos 22:49 7:36
102 Simone Rivadeneira So Poly (Long Beach) 22:49 7:36
103 jessica torres So Warren 22:52 7:37
104 Estefania Delgado So Fountain Valley 22:56 7:39
105 Autumn Best Fr Redlands East Valley 22:57 7:39
106 Michelle Martin So Tesoro 23:00 7:40 3/11 25/47 17/27
107 Courtney Thomas So Green Valley (LV) 23:01 7:40
108 Amanda Escarzaga So Redlands East Valley 23:01 7:40
109 KERRI JENSEN So Temecula Valley 23:04 7:41
110 Katie May So Green Valley (LV) 23:05 7:42
111 Kimberly Contreras So Poly (Long Beach) 23:06 7:42
112 Sarah Rodriguez So Poly (Long Beach) 23:07 7:42
113 Deanna Johnson So Tesoro 23:12 7:44 4/11 27/47 14/23
114 Sara Brindley So Royal 23:16 7:45
115 KU'UIPO CAVACO So Chula Vista (SD) 23:16 7:45
116 Sarah Rowley So Redlands 23:17 7:46
117 Nouneh Assadourian So Saugus 23:17 7:46
118 Diane Lombardi So Crescenta Valley 23:20 7:47
119 Karina Nurmberg So Trabuco Hills 23:22 7:47
120 Judith Camarillo So Paramount 23:28 7:49
121 Michelle Collins So Trabuco Hills 23:29 7:50
122 Conner Garcia So Los Alamitos 23:36 7:52
123 Natalie Regan So Tesoro 23:37 7:52 5/11 31/47 10/20
124 ANDREA REZA Sr Canyon Springs 23:39 7:53
125 Megan Yap So Tesoro 23:40 7:53 6/11 33/47 7/16
126 Jeannette Vizzuelt Fr Fallbrook (SD) 23:42 7:54
127 Haylee Donaldson So Rancho Buena Vista 23:42 7:54
128 Annie-Blair Cunningham So Fallbrook (SD) 23:43 7:54
129 HALEY ISABELLA So Esperanza 23:43 7:54
130 Caitlyn Schlephorst So Fountain Valley 23:43 7:54
131 LAUREN BROWN Sr Canyon Springs 23:45 7:55
132 Destiny Fernando So Fountain Valley 23:47 7:56
133 Samantha Adams Fr Los Alamitos 23:48 7:56
134 Ashley Rezkalla So Redlands East Valley 23:49 7:56
135 Nicole Decuir So Green Valley (LV) 23:49 7:56
136 Yanitza Berrios So Arcadia 23:55 7:58
137 Connie Wang So El Toro 23:59 8:00
138 Brenda Merchan So Hart 24:00 8:00
139 Ali Garrison So Tesoro 24:00 8:00 7/11 35/47 6/11 24:55
(0:55)
24:55
(0:55)
24:55
(0:55)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
140 Sarah Lubchenko So Fountain Valley 24:01 8:00
141 Sofia Vines So Crescenta Valley 24:01 8:00
142 Carissa Price So Redlands East Valley 24:02 8:01
143 Stephanie Scanlan So Royal 24:02 8:01
144 SHANNON SANCHEZ So Temecula Valley 24:02 8:01
145 Katie Bumpus So Tesoro 24:04 8:01 8/11 36/47 6/9 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
146 Alyssa Olinger So Hart 24:13 8:04
147 Amy Ornelas So Green Valley (LV) 24:15 8:05
148 Olivia Noceda So Tesoro 24:17 8:06 9/11 39/47 6/9
149 Nancy Lam So Arcadia 24:18 8:06
150 MELISSA LEE Sr Canyon Springs 24:18 8:06
151 Eileen Martin So Crescenta Valley 24:19 8:06
152 Sarah Lima So Redlands 24:19 8:06
153 Diane Rojas So Fountain Valley 24:23 8:08
154 Nicolle Santillanes So Arcadia 24:24 8:08
155 Mari Nagakusa So Arcadia 24:24 8:08
156 AMANDA GRAVES1 So Canyon Springs 24:25 8:08
157 Shelly Ma So Arcadia 24:29 8:10
158 Extra Girl I So Fountain Valley 24:34 8:11
159 Kristine Roque So Valencia 24:37 8:12
160 Rachel Harrison So Green Valley (LV) 24:40 8:13
161 Lianne Gutierrez So Warren 24:43 8:14
162 Cristina Correa So Poly (Long Beach) 24:49 8:16
163 Lauren Briones So Tesoro 24:50 8:17 10/11 44/47 5/8
164 Melissa Hovey So Hart 24:59 8:20
165 Camille DeVita So Fountain Valley 25:07 8:22
166 Kendra Schlephorst So Fountain Valley 25:08 8:23
167 ELSI FERRIS Jr Canyon Springs 25:13 8:24
168 karina sanchez So Warren 25:22 8:27
169 SARAH SANCHEZ So Canyon Springs 25:23 8:28
170 Kim Kwon So Green Valley (LV) 25:23 8:28
171 CASSONDRA GIDEON Jr Canyon Springs 25:23 8:28
172 AMANDA GRAVES2 Jr Canyon Springs 25:26 8:29
173 Nicole Iglehart So Tesoro 25:26 8:29 11/11 45/47 6/7
174 Jiahe Xu So Arcadia 25:30 8:30
175 Lindsay Goldman So Poly (Long Beach) 25:31 8:30
176 Kellyn Friere So Poly (Long Beach) 25:33 8:31
177 Allyson Swan So Redlands East Valley 25:33 8:31
178 Rebecca Rogers So El Toro 25:33 8:31
179 Alexandra Parr So Hart 25:34 8:31
180 Dashila Hernandez So Rancho Buena Vista 25:35 8:32
181 Melissa Hernandez So Paramount 25:42 8:34
182 Heather Glass So El Toro 25:46 8:35
183 Myat Smith So Royal 25:48 8:36
184 Gabriela Salcedo So Poly (Long Beach) 26:04 8:41
185 SOPHIE CLAUSS So Esperanza 26:07 8:42
186 Alexa Villelli So Fallbrook (SD) 26:14 8:45
187 Crystal Riedel So Crescenta Valley 26:53 8:58
188 BREANNA CARTER Sr Canyon Springs 26:55 8:58
189 Addison Esson So Fountain Valley 27:09 9:03
190 Diana Vargas So Paramount 27:23 9:08
191 Rebecca Heilbrun So Hart 27:40 9:13
192 Erica Espinoza So El Toro 27:48 9:16
193 SARA HILE Jr Canyon Springs 28:10 9:23
194 KAYLA BREMSER So Esperanza 28:14 9:25
195 Mariela Esparza So Paramount 28:33 9:31
196 xochitl esqueda So Warren 28:50 9:37
197 Tracy Yao So Arcadia 29:40 9:53
198 PATRICIA SARMIENTO Sr Canyon Springs 29:45 9:55
199 ALYSSANDRA MUNOZ Sr Canyon Springs 29:48 9:56
200 Bianca Paulus So Arcadia 30:01 10:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Esperanza
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:33
101:23
20:17
6:46
62 Ladan Amiri
So
19:26
6:29
1
Gina Risetter
So
20:07
6:42
7
Emma Griffie
So
20:25
6:48
15
Molly Hanson
So
20:26
6:49
16
RACHEL REA
So
20:59
7:00
23
HOLLY VICTOR
Fr
21:03
7:01
27
Danielle Pinson
So
21:21
7:07
38
2 Trabuco Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:06
102:03
20:25
6:48
67 Shelby Niles
So
19:49
6:36
2
Shareen Najjar
So
20:07
6:42
8
Tegan Tingley
So
20:35
6:52
17
Lauren Moore
So
20:37
6:52
18
Taryn Davis
So
20:55
6:58
22
Allison Beck
So
21:19
7:06
36
Melissa Cripe
So
22:27
7:29
64
3 Ayala
7-5-4-3-3
Gap: 1:08
103:54
20:47
6:56
109 NAJLA MUALLEM
So
20:10
6:43
10
DOMONIQUE ROCHA
So
20:19
6:46
14
KASSANDRA CERVANTES
So
20:55
6:58
21
LINDSAY VOLKOV
So
21:12
7:04
30
CAITLYN LEW
So
21:18
7:06
34
SHANNON YEE
So
21:44
7:15
45




4 Rancho Buena Vista
4-4-3-4-4
Gap: 2:51
106:06
21:13
7:04
166 Brooke Rohner
So
19:56
6:39
4
Hannah Keene
So
20:18
6:46
13
Melinda Kleppe
So
20:46
6:55
19
Ana Santiago
So
22:19
7:26
58
Natalie Vogt
Fr
22:47
7:36
72
Haylee Donaldson
So
23:42
7:54
89
Dashila Hernandez
So
25:35
8:32
119
5 Poly (Long Beach)
6-6-6-6-5
Gap: 2:03
106:12
21:14
7:05
167 Janelle Stribling
So
19:59
6:40
6
Olivia Aoki
So
21:02
7:01
25
Diana Ramos
So
21:16
7:05
33
Rebekah Oragwu
So
21:53
7:18
49
Kathryn Boyd-Batstone
So
22:02
7:21
54
Sonya Schafer
So
22:21
7:27
60
Capri Harris
So
22:41
7:34
70
6 Los Alamitos
9-7-7-7-6
Gap: 1:32
106:17
21:15
7:05
173 Arlene Ngor
So
20:14
6:45
12
Cleo Maul
So
21:14
7:05
32
Olivia Hamid
So
21:31
7:10
41
Ashley Hernandez
So
21:32
7:11
42
Kaitlyn Martinez
So
21:46
7:15
46
Ashley Fragale
So
22:46
7:35
71
Monica Nuiry
So
22:49
7:36
73
7 Saugus
5-3-5-5-7
Gap: 3:20
106:21
21:16
7:05
179 Nicole Casillas
So
19:57
6:39
5
Morgan Graham
So
20:08
6:43
9
Caitlin Lopez
So
21:22
7:07
39
Becca Tobon
So
21:37
7:12
43
Nouneh Assadourian
So
23:17
7:46
83








8 Green Valley (LV)
10-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:40
108:58
21:48
7:16
231 Chelsea Giacobbe
So
20:53
6:58
20
Alison Leedham
So
21:19
7:06
35
Denisse Vallejo
So
21:52
7:17
48
Amber Clay
So
22:21
7:27
61
Alyssa Rapovy
So
22:33
7:31
67
Marley Delgado
So
22:36
7:32
69
Courtney Thomas
So
23:01
7:40
78
9 Redlands
11-8-9-9-9
Gap: 3:18
111:55
22:23
7:28
298 Joia Sanders
So
21:01
7:00
24
Chelsea Jolley
So
21:13
7:04
31
Anissa Cooper
So
22:05
7:22
55
Sarah Rowley
So
23:17
7:46
82
Sarah Lima
So
24:19
8:06
106








10 Fountain Valley
13-12-10-10-10
Gap: 2:36
111:58
22:24
7:28
299 Lora Reed
So
21:07
7:02
28
Camille Linares-Reed
So
21:52
7:17
47
Kelly Turnansky
So
22:20
7:27
59
Estefania Delgado
So
22:56
7:39
75
Caitlyn Schlephorst
So
23:43
7:54
90
Destiny Fernando
So
23:47
7:56
92
Sarah Lubchenko
So
24:01
8:00
98
11 Temecula Valley
16-15-13-11-11
Gap: 1:25
111:42
22:20
7:27
308 BROOKE LAKE
So
21:39
7:13
44
JESSICA PATRICIO
So
21:53
7:18
50
KAITLYN CASWELL
So
22:32
7:31
66
EVETTE BARRAGAN
So
22:34
7:31
68
KERRI JENSEN
So
23:04
7:41
80
SHANNON SANCHEZ
So
24:02
8:01
101




12 Tesoro
15-14-14-12-12
Gap: 2:17
113:07
22:37
7:32
334 Chelsea Hildt
So
21:20
7:07
37
Mackenzie Moreno
So
21:58
7:19
53
Michelle Martin
So
23:00
7:40
77
Deanna Johnson
So
23:12
7:44
81
Natalie Regan
So
23:37
7:52
86
Megan Yap
So
23:40
7:53
88
Ali Garrison
So
24:00
8:00
97
13 Warren
19-18-16-13-13
Gap: 2:28
114:37
22:55
7:38
367 Kiara Davila
So
22:15
7:25
57
Pamela Saavedra
So
22:23
7:28
62
Veronica Wilcox
So
22:24
7:28
63
jessica torres
So
22:52
7:37
74
Lianne Gutierrez
So
24:43
8:14
111
karina sanchez
So
25:22
8:27
114
xochitl esqueda
So
28:50
9:37
127
14 Redlands East Valley
12-16-15-14-14
Gap: 2:59
114:52
22:58
7:39
374 Lauren Texter
So
21:03
7:01
26
Autumn Best
Fr
22:57
7:39
76
Amanda Escarzaga
So
23:01
7:40
79
Ashley Rezkalla
So
23:49
7:56
93
Carissa Price
So
24:02
8:01
100
Allyson Swan
So
25:33
8:31
116




15 El Toro
8-10-12-16-15
Gap: 5:34
117:27
23:29
7:50
396 Porter Bain
So
20:12
6:44
11
Samantha Jones
So
21:57
7:19
52
Connie Wang
So
23:59
8:00
95
Rebecca Rogers
So
25:33
8:31
117
Heather Glass
So
25:46
8:35
121
Erica Espinoza
So
27:48
9:16
125




16 Paramount
14-11-11-14-16
Gap: 6:12
119:08
23:50
7:57
397 Jennifer Duran
So
21:11
7:04
29
Daisy Arce
So
21:24
7:08
40
Judith Camarillo
So
23:28
7:49
85
Melissa Hernandez
So
25:42
8:34
120
Diana Vargas
So
27:23
9:08
123
Mariela Esparza
So
28:33
9:31
126




17 Crescenta Valley
3-13-17-17-17
Gap: 6:58
118:28
23:42
7:54
413 Molly Spater
So
19:55
6:38
3
Diane Lombardi
So
23:20
7:47
84
Sofia Vines
So
24:01
8:00
99
Eileen Martin
So
24:19
8:06
105
Crystal Riedel
So
26:53
8:58
122








18 Arcadia
17-17-18-18-18
Gap: 2:28
117:01
23:24
7:48
420 Tamara Rodriguez
So
21:56
7:19
51
Hillary Heer
So
22:28
7:29
65
Yanitza Berrios
So
23:55
7:58
94
Nancy Lam
So
24:18
8:06
103
Nicolle Santillanes
So
24:24
8:08
107
Mari Nagakusa
So
24:24
8:08
108
Shelly Ma
So
24:29
8:10
110
19 Canyon Springs
18-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:12
118:20
23:40
7:53
447 ARICELI ROMO
Jr
22:13
7:24
56
ANDREA REZA
Sr
23:39
7:53
87
LAUREN BROWN
Sr
23:45
7:55
91
MELISSA LEE
Sr
24:18
8:06
104
AMANDA GRAVES1
So
24:25
8:08
109
ELSI FERRIS
Jr
25:13
8:24
113
SARAH SANCHEZ
So
25:23
8:28
115
20 Hart
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 3:40
126:26
25:17
8:26
552 Brenda Merchan
So
24:00
8:00
96
Alyssa Olinger
So
24:13
8:04
102
Melissa Hovey
So
24:59
8:20
112
Alexandra Parr
So
25:34
8:31
118
Rebecca Heilbrun
So
27:40
9:13
124








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Esperanza
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:02
107:24
21:29
7:10
19 HOLLY VICTOR
Fr
21:03
7:01
1
Danielle Pinson
So
21:21
7:07
3
SAVANNAh WARWICK
So
21:27
7:09
4
KRISTEN BALDOZ
So
21:28
7:09
5
JULIE JOHNSON
So
22:05
7:22
6
Amanda Flores
So
22:22
7:27
8
Grace Melby
So
22:44
7:35
13
2 Trabuco Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:03
112:25
22:29
7:30
55 Allison Beck
So
21:19
7:06
2
Melissa Cripe
So
22:27
7:29
9
Amber Mosier
So
22:31
7:30
10
Morgan Kollenda
So
22:46
7:35
14
Karina Nurmberg
So
23:22
7:47
20
Michelle Collins
So
23:29
7:50
21




3 Poly (Long Beach)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:46
114:04
22:49
7:36
71 Sonya Schafer
So
22:21
7:27
7
Capri Harris
So
22:41
7:34
12
Simone Rivadeneira
So
22:49
7:36
15
Kimberly Contreras
So
23:06
7:42
18
Sarah Rodriguez
So
23:07
7:42
19
Cristina Correa
So
24:49
8:16
35
Lindsay Goldman
So
25:31
8:30
46
4 Green Valley (LV)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:39
116:46
23:21
7:47
96 Marley Delgado
So
22:36
7:32
11
Courtney Thomas
So
23:01
7:40
16
Katie May
So
23:05
7:42
17
Nicole Decuir
So
23:49
7:56
24
Amy Ornelas
So
24:15
8:05
28
Rachel Harrison
So
24:40
8:13
34
Kim Kwon
So
25:23
8:28
41
5 Tesoro
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:10
120:51
24:10
8:03
139 Megan Yap
So
23:40
7:53
22
Ali Garrison
So
24:00
8:00
25
Katie Bumpus
So
24:04
8:01
27
Olivia Noceda
So
24:17
8:06
29
Lauren Briones
So
24:50
8:17
36
Nicole Iglehart
So
25:26
8:29
44




6 Fountain Valley
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:20
121:52
24:22
8:07
149 Destiny Fernando
So
23:47
7:56
23
Sarah Lubchenko
So
24:01
8:00
26
Diane Rojas
So
24:23
8:08
30
Extra Girl I
So
24:34
8:11
33
Camille DeVita
So
25:07
8:22
37
Kendra Schlephorst
So
25:08
8:23
38
Addison Esson
So
27:09
9:03
48
7 Arcadia
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 5:37
134:04
26:49
8:56
210 Mari Nagakusa
So
24:24
8:08
31
Shelly Ma
So
24:29
8:10
32
Jiahe Xu
So
25:30
8:30
45
Tracy Yao
So
29:40
9:53
50
Bianca Paulus
So
30:01
10:00
52








8 Canyon Springs
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:42
128:20
25:40
8:33
211 ELSI FERRIS
Jr
25:13
8:24
39
SARAH SANCHEZ
So
25:23
8:28
40
CASSONDRA GIDEON
Jr
25:23
8:28
42
AMANDA GRAVES2
Jr
25:26
8:29
43
BREANNA CARTER
Sr
26:55
8:58
47
SARA HILE
Jr
28:10
9:23
49
PATRICIA SARMIENTO
Sr
29:45
9:55
51
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Megan McDaniel Sr Valencia 18:46 6:15
2 Nicole Brennan Jr Esperanza 19:38 6:33
3 Kelly Davidson Sr Esperanza 19:40 6:33
4 Kristyn Summers Jr Trabuco Hills 19:46 6:35
5 Sierra Morris Sr Redlands East Valley 19:53 6:38
6 Samantha Greer Sr Esperanza 19:53 6:38
7 Taylor Reyes Jr Murrieta Valley 19:55 6:38
8 Michelle Wicker Jr Trabuco Hills 19:56 6:39
9 MICHELLE ARTINIAN Jr Ayala 19:57 6:39
10 Ashley Stewart Sr Saugus 19:58 6:39
11 Jennifer Dorame Jr Trabuco Hills 20:01 6:40
12 Natalie Malone Sr Saugus 20:01 6:40
13 Danielle Schaefer Sr Saugus 20:03 6:41
14 Allison Burwell Sr Quartz Hill 20:04 6:41
15 Brittany Hernandez Jr Trabuco Hills 20:11 6:44
16 Nicole Auerbach Jr Esperanza 20:12 6:44
17 Angelica Hubbard Jr Arcadia 20:12 6:44
18 Chrisite Edwards Jr Saugus 20:14 6:45
19 Kristine Andersen Sr Trabuco Hills 20:14 6:45
20 Emilie No Jr Trabuco Hills 20:18 6:46
21 Lavinia Hernandez Sr Redlands 20:18 6:46
22 Amanda Lee Jr Trabuco Hills 20:19 6:46
23 Katelyn Lockwood Jr Trabuco Hills 20:23 6:48
24 FEVAN MC NICHOLS Sr Ayala 20:32 6:51
25 Michelle McDaniel Sr Valencia 20:35 6:52
26 Amanda Summers Jr Trabuco Hills 20:38 6:53
27 Lauren Berger Jr Upland 20:42 6:54
28 CASEY FANNING Sr Ayala 20:44 6:55
29 Kelsey Evenson Fr Quartz Hill 20:48 6:56
30 Melina Tolentino Jr Upland 20:48 6:56
31 Amber Fitzpatrick Sr Murrieta Valley 20:50 6:57
32 Aubrey Obeji Sr Quartz Hill 20:50 6:57
33 PAULINE PHUNG Jr Esperanza 20:51 6:57
34 Karissa Aguiar So El Rancho 20:52 6:57
35 Kylie Miles Sr Redlands 20:52 6:57
36 Katrina Gutirrez Sr Saugus 20:53 6:58
37 Annamarie Lee Jr Los Alamitos 20:56 6:59
38 Carli Opland Jr Crescenta Valley 21:01 7:00
39 Kasie Dorr Jr Trabuco Hills 21:04 7:01
40 Ruodi Duan Jr Arcadia 21:06 7:02
41 Rella Kautiainen Jr Valencia 21:07 7:02
42 Alyssa Mazzola Sr Tesoro 21:12 7:04 1/18 7/47 15/32 20:29 20:29 19:39
43 Katie Wagner Jr Redlands East Valley 21:16 7:05
44 Paola Gonzalez Sr Quartz Hill 21:17 7:06
45 Briana Beck Jr Redlands East Valley 21:20 7:07
46 Rachelle Blinoff-Mudd Sr Crescenta Valley 21:24 7:08
47 Kaitlin Purvis Sr Murrieta Valley 21:25 7:08
48 Rebecca Medel Jr Upland 21:26 7:09
49 Darin Milovich Jr Tesoro 21:28 7:09 2/18 10/47 13/29 20:53 20:53 20:53 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
50 Rachael Burke Jr El Toro 21:28 7:09
51 Erica Schaefer Sr Saugus 21:28 7:09
52 PAIGE REPARUK Sr Ayala 21:29 7:10
53 Katrina Otto Jr Trabuco Hills 21:31 7:10
54 Brenda Ayala Sr Saugus 21:32 7:11
55 Kaitlan Reininger Jr Crescenta Valley 21:33 7:11
56 Blanca Castellanos Sr El Rancho 21:34 7:11
57 Andra Enoiu Jr Taft (LA) 21:34 7:11
58 Arianna Sanchez Jr Redlands East Valley 21:36 7:12
59 Chelsea Herrmann Jr Redlands 21:36 7:12
60 Sara Gonzalez Fr El Rancho 21:37 7:12
61 Sanjuana Vasquez Jr Saddleback 21:38 7:13
62 Erka Donaldson Jr Murrieta Valley 21:39 7:13
63 Megan Mackie Sr Tesoro 21:40 7:13 3/18 11/47 13/27 21:08 21:08 21:08
64 Andie Mariano Sr Valencia 21:41 7:14
65 HEATHER WRIGHT Jr Ayala 21:42 7:14
66 Michele Lee Jr Los Alamitos 21:43 7:14
67 Christina Stephenson Sr Redlands 21:47 7:16
68 Laura Espinosa Sr Crescenta Valley 21:47 7:16
69 Hellina Sanchez Jr Murrieta Valley 21:48 7:16
70 Maria Garcia Sr Hart 21:49 7:16
71 Rachel Breuklander Jr El Toro 21:49 7:16
72 Jessica Drews Sr Trabuco Hills 21:52 7:17
73 Bridgette Heraldez Sr Warren 21:53 7:18
74 Alex Alvarado Sr Saugus 21:55 7:18
75 Teresa Pho Jr Trabuco Hills 21:55 7:18
76 Jessica James Jr Tesoro 21:58 7:19 4/18 13/47 11/25 21:14 21:14 21:14
77 Hillary Gutierrez Fr El Rancho 21:58 7:19
78 Alex Steinmann Sr Serrano 21:59 7:20
79 Sabrina Hernandez So Taft (LA) 22:00 7:20
80 Regina Hernandez Jr El Rancho 22:00 7:20
81 Melissa Arjon Jr Saugus 22:00 7:20
82 Nealie Hook Jr Los Alamitos 22:01 7:20
83 Holly Porter Jr Esperanza 22:02 7:21
84 Stephanie Orozco Sr Warren 22:05 7:22
85 Jessica Moran Jr Warren 22:08 7:23
86 Marissa Tessman Sr Crescenta Valley 22:11 7:24
87 Christi Quilligan Jr Tesoro 22:11 7:24 5/18 15/47 8/24 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
88 Kristyn Tith Sr Poly (Long Beach) 22:12 7:24
89 Krista Dollar Jr Esperanza 22:14 7:25
90 Tania Hernandez Sr Rialto 22:15 7:25
91 Kara Cushman Jr Tesoro 22:16 7:25 6/18 17/47 4/18 21:52 21:52 21:52
92 Cora Ormseth Jr Arcadia 22:16 7:25
93 Lauren Swan Sr Redlands East Valley 22:17 7:26
94 Jessica Phung Sr Trabuco Hills 22:18 7:26
95 Christine Blake Sr Los Alamitos 22:20 7:27
96 Josephine Gonzales Sr Rancho Buena Vista 22:21 7:27
97 Hannah Belanger Jr Saugus 22:23 7:28
98 Vanessa Vasquez Sr Paramount 22:24 7:28
99 April Gregory Sr Redlands 22:25 7:28
100 Danielle Orozco Jr Taft (LA) 22:25 7:28
101 Monique Spata Jr Arcadia 22:28 7:29
102 Carrie Jercinovich Sr Fallbrook (SD) 22:30 7:30
103 Nicole Garro Jr Tesoro 22:31 7:30 7/18 18/47 4/14 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
104 Katrina Amberry Jr Los Alamitos 22:36 7:32
105 Angeline Puranen Sr Fallbrook (SD) 22:36 7:32
106 Maricruz Orozco Jr Santa Ana 22:37 7:32
107 Dana Husted So Foothill (NV) 22:38 7:33
108 Chihiro Ito Sr Arcadia 22:38 7:33
109 Amber Enyart Jr Los Alamitos 22:38 7:33
110 Thalia Garcia Jr Paramount 22:39 7:33
111 Sydney Sperling Jr Los Alamitos 22:39 7:33
112 Arsi Bragagnini Jr Upland 22:40 7:33
113 Brittany Skidmore Jr Royal 22:40 7:33
114 Naomi Gonzales Sr Redlands East Valley 22:41 7:34
115 Sarah Konopasky Sr Tesoro 22:41 7:34 8/18 20/47 3/13 21:36 21:36 21:36 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
116 Jennifer Tith Sr Poly (Long Beach) 22:42 7:34
117 Brianne Isa Jr Green Valley (LV) 22:42 7:34
118 Katie Ruther Jr Saugus 22:43 7:34
119 Yovanna Rivera Jr El Rancho 22:43 7:34
120 Olivia Kemp So Tesoro 22:45 7:35 9/18 21/47 3/10 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
121 Amanda Anderson Sr Upland 22:46 7:35
122 Alison Aceves Jr Serrano 22:48 7:36
123 Vivian Flores Sr Saugus 22:48 7:36
124 ANGELA DOUGHERTY Sr El Toro 22:49 7:36
125 Rebecca Barnhardt Jr Tesoro 22:49 7:36 10/18 22/47 3/8
126 Aubree Smith Sr Quartz Hill 22:49 7:36
127 Nicole Paul Sr El Toro 22:50 7:37
128 Zyali Mojica Jr Warren 22:50 7:37
129 Samanatha Gregg So Foothill (NV) 22:51 7:37
130 Gabi Serrano Sr Redlands East Valley 22:53 7:38
131 Cheyenne Chavez Jr Murrieta Valley 22:54 7:38
132 Sidney Alaniz Fr El Rancho 22:55 7:38
133 Morgan Carpenter Jr Arcadia 22:56 7:39
134 ashley bermudez Jr Warren 22:57 7:39
135 Judy Hurst Jr Quartz Hill 22:58 7:39
136 Sarah Barson Sr Royal 22:59 7:40
137 Christine Yartzoff Jr Redlands 23:01 7:40
138 elizabeth calzada Sr Warren 23:02 7:41
139 Brie Whitehead-Garci Jr Redlands East Valley 23:03 7:41
140 Megan Shade Jr Los Alamitos 23:07 7:42
141 Katie Ellefson Sr Quartz Hill 23:08 7:43
142 Jillian Konopasky Jr Tesoro 23:10 7:43 11/18 26/47 3/6 22:51 22:51 22:51 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
143 Nathalie Gutierrez Sr Warren 23:10 7:43
144 Daisy Muro Jr Poly (Long Beach) 23:11 7:44
145 Rio Carlson Sr Foothill (NV) 23:12 7:44
146 Kathryn Potter Sr Hart 23:12 7:44
147 Lindsay Haddock Sr Foothill (NV) 23:12 7:44
148 Molly Cariaga Jr Redlands East Valley 23:13 7:44
149 Jazmin Alvarez Jr Lakewood 23:14 7:45
150 Gaby Lewein Sr Redlands East Valley 23:14 7:45
151 Rachel Campbell Sr Tesoro 23:15 7:45 12/18 28/47 3/5 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
152 Melanie Saunders Sr Redlands 23:18 7:46
153 Jasmin Garcia Jr Lakewood 23:19 7:46
154 Fiorella Vallejo Sr Green Valley (LV) 23:20 7:47
155 Siobhan Cruz-Kelly Jr Hart 23:21 7:47
156 Jessica Gosper Jr Tesoro 23:22 7:47 13/18 29/47 2/4 22:32 22:32 22:17
157 Delara Kadivar Jr Redlands East Valley 23:22 7:47
158 Jessica Garcia Fr Taft (LA) 23:23 7:48
159 Baylee Grier So Quartz Hill 23:23 7:48
160 Meagan Crockett Sr Foothill (NV) 23:23 7:48
161 Kelsey Meier Sr Fallbrook (SD) 23:25 7:48
162 Rebecca Gaffar Sr Saugus 23:26 7:49
163 Andrea Velez Jr Tesoro 23:26 7:49 14/18 30/47 2/2
164 Taylor Graham Jr Lakewood 23:29 7:50
165 Shareen Ramos Jr Rancho Buena Vista 23:31 7:50
166 Cyndy Ramirez Jr Royal 23:33 7:51
167 Carley Wade Jr Crescenta Valley 23:33 7:51
168 Jenny Olfert Jr Redlands East Valley 23:36 7:52
169 Katie Schneider Jr Hart 23:38 7:53
170 Victoria Hambley Jr Arcadia 23:41 7:54
171 Breanna Casson Jr Royal 23:44 7:55
172 Kirian Orellana Jr Paramount 23:44 7:55
173 Elisa Carino Sr Arcadia 23:48 7:56
174 Oralia Aguilar Sr Poly (Long Beach) 23:54 7:58
175 Brittany Voth Jr Hart 23:56 7:59
176 Deborah Vargas Sr El Rancho 23:58 7:59
177 Christina Galvan Jr Crescenta Valley 24:02 8:01
178 Erica Guzman Jr Valencia 24:03 8:01
179 Tram Nguyen Jr Royal 24:04 8:01
180 Penelope Mendez Jr Redlands 24:07 8:02
181 Chelsea Powers Jr Tesoro 24:08 8:03 15/18 37/47 1/2 21:17 21:17
182 Laurel Masamitsu Sr Hart 24:12 8:04
183 Jennifer Medina Jr Saddleback 24:15 8:05
184 Elise McCallum Sr Los Alamitos 24:17 8:06
185 Ariel Hauck Jr Hart 24:18 8:06
186 Izchel Pulido Sr Paramount 24:26 8:09
187 Nanor Kechichian Sr Crescenta Valley 24:27 8:09
188 Kirsten Rios Sr Green Valley (LV) 24:29 8:10
189 Kaylee Yang Jr Arcadia 24:30 8:10
190 Amanda Lujan Jr Arcadia 24:37 8:12
191 Vanessa Beltran Sr Warren 24:37 8:12
192 Heidi Bretado Jr Warren 24:38 8:13
193 Jessica Connors Sr Los Alamitos 24:39 8:13
194 Kelly Landers Sr Rancho Buena Vista 24:40 8:13
195 Lysandra Ha Sr Tesoro 24:45 8:15 16/18 41/47 1/1
196 GINA HERNANDEZ Jr Esperanza 24:52 8:17
197 Katherine Hartdegen Jr Rancho Buena Vista 24:53 8:18
198 Cristy Carrera Jr Warren 24:54 8:18
199 Grace Flores Sr Redlands 24:54 8:18
200 Whitney Henningfield Jr Hart 24:58 8:19
201 Roslyn Woods Jr Crescenta Valley 24:59 8:20
202 blanca martinez So Warren 25:12 8:24
203 Valerie Garnica Jr Warren 25:21 8:27
204 Emily Cariaga Jr Redlands East Valley 25:21 8:27
205 Julieann Bottomley Sr Trabuco Hills 25:22 8:27
206 Holly Avery Jr Hart 25:33 8:31
207 Brittany Shinmoto Jr Tesoro 25:39 8:33 17/18 46/47 1/1 23:47 23:47 23:47
209 Alina Enoiu Jr Taft (LA) 25:44 8:35
210 Elizabeth Rodarte Jr Taft (LA) 25:47 8:36
211 Jennifer Kim Jr Rancho Buena Vista 25:47 8:36
212 Ashley Theodore Sr Los Alamitos 25:47 8:36
213 Rachel Hartshorn Sr Upland 25:51 8:37
214 Kristen Tovar Jr Green Valley (LV) 25:54 8:38
215 Naomi Rice Jr Green Valley (LV) 26:10 8:43
216 Evelyn Hunter Jr Rancho Buena Vista 26:11 8:44
217 Jasmine Vo Jr Vista Del Lago 26:24 8:48
218 Sinai Rojas Jr Poly (Long Beach) 26:25 8:48
219 Danielle Noble Jr Rancho Buena Vista 26:36 8:52
220 Allison Larue Jr Tesoro 26:37 8:52 18/18 47/47 1/1 26:21 26:21 26:21 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
221 Kelly Chevalier Jr El Toro 26:41 8:54
222 Angelina Welch Jr Green Valley (LV) 27:13 9:04
223 Stephanie Asi Jr Hart 27:15 9:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
3-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:28
100:08
20:02
6:41
57 Kristyn Summers
Jr
19:46
6:35
4
Michelle Wicker
Jr
19:56
6:39
8
Jennifer Dorame
Jr
20:01
6:40
11
Brittany Hernandez
Jr
20:11
6:44
15
Kristine Andersen
Sr
20:14
6:45
19
Emilie No
Jr
20:18
6:46
20
Amanda Lee
Jr
20:19
6:46
22
2 Esperanza
2-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:13
100:14
20:03
6:41
58 Nicole Brennan
Jr
19:38
6:33
2
Kelly Davidson
Sr
19:40
6:33
3
Samantha Greer
Sr
19:53
6:38
6
Nicole Auerbach
Jr
20:12
6:44
16
PAULINE PHUNG
Jr
20:51
6:57
31
Holly Porter
Jr
22:02
7:21
73
Krista Dollar
Jr
22:14
7:25
79
3 Saugus
7-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:55
101:09
20:14
6:45
87 Ashley Stewart
Sr
19:58
6:39
10
Natalie Malone
Sr
20:01
6:40
12
Danielle Schaefer
Sr
20:03
6:41
13
Chrisite Edwards
Jr
20:14
6:45
18
Katrina Gutirrez
Sr
20:53
6:58
34
Erica Schaefer
Sr
21:28
7:09
48
Brenda Ayala
Sr
21:32
7:11
50
4 Ayala
6-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:45
104:24
20:53
6:58
167 MICHELLE ARTINIAN
Jr
19:57
6:39
9
FEVAN MC NICHOLS
Sr
20:32
6:51
23
CASEY FANNING
Sr
20:44
6:55
26
PAIGE REPARUK
Sr
21:29
7:10
49
HEATHER WRIGHT
Jr
21:42
7:14
60








5 Murrieta Valley
5-6-7-7-5
Gap: 1:53
105:37
21:07
7:02
201 Taylor Reyes
Jr
19:55
6:38
7
Amber Fitzpatrick
Sr
20:50
6:57
29
Kaitlin Purvis
Sr
21:25
7:08
44
Erka Donaldson
Jr
21:39
7:13
57
Hellina Sanchez
Jr
21:48
7:16
64
Cheyenne Chavez
Jr
22:54
7:38
107




6 Quartz Hill
8-7-6-5-6
Gap: 2:45
105:48
21:10
7:03
214 Allison Burwell
Sr
20:04
6:41
14
Kelsey Evenson
Fr
20:48
6:56
27
Aubrey Obeji
Sr
20:50
6:57
30
Paola Gonzalez
Sr
21:17
7:06
41
Aubree Smith
Sr
22:49
7:36
102
Judy Hurst
Jr
22:58
7:39
111
Katie Ellefson
Sr
23:08
7:43
115
7 Redlands East Valley
4-8-8-8-7
Gap: 2:24
106:22
21:16
7:05
223 Sierra Morris
Sr
19:53
6:38
5
Katie Wagner
Jr
21:16
7:05
40
Briana Beck
Jr
21:20
7:07
42
Arianna Sanchez
Jr
21:36
7:12
54
Lauren Swan
Sr
22:17
7:26
82
Naomi Gonzales
Sr
22:41
7:34
96
Gabi Serrano
Sr
22:53
7:38
106
8 Redlands
10-10-10-9-8
Gap: 2:07
106:58
21:24
7:08
256 Lavinia Hernandez
Sr
20:18
6:46
21
Kylie Miles
Sr
20:52
6:57
33
Chelsea Herrmann
Jr
21:36
7:12
55
Christina Stephenson
Sr
21:47
7:16
62
April Gregory
Sr
22:25
7:28
85
Christine Yartzoff
Jr
23:01
7:40
113
Melanie Saunders
Sr
23:18
7:46
121
9 Valencia
1-4-5-6-9
Gap: 5:17
106:12
21:14
7:05
257 Megan McDaniel
Sr
18:46
6:15
1
Michelle McDaniel
Sr
20:35
6:52
24
Rella Kautiainen
Jr
21:07
7:02
38
Andie Mariano
Sr
21:41
7:14
59
Erica Guzman
Jr
24:03
8:01
135








10 Crescenta Valley
14-12-11-11-10
Gap: 1:10
107:56
21:35
7:12
269 Carli Opland
Jr
21:01
7:00
36
Rachelle Blinoff-Mudd
Sr
21:24
7:08
43
Kaitlan Reininger
Jr
21:33
7:11
51
Laura Espinosa
Sr
21:47
7:16
63
Marissa Tessman
Sr
22:11
7:24
76
Carley Wade
Jr
23:33
7:51
128
Christina Galvan
Jr
24:02
8:01
134
11 El Rancho
12-13-13-12-11
Gap: 1:08
108:01
21:36
7:12
280 Karissa Aguiar
So
20:52
6:57
32
Blanca Castellanos
Sr
21:34
7:11
52
Sara Gonzalez
Fr
21:37
7:12
56
Hillary Gutierrez
Fr
21:58
7:19
69
Regina Hernandez
Jr
22:00
7:20
71
Yovanna Rivera
Jr
22:43
7:34
99
Sidney Alaniz
Fr
22:55
7:38
108
12 Tesoro
15-14-14-13-12
Gap: 0:59
108:29
21:42
7:14
288 Alyssa Mazzola
Sr
21:12
7:04
39
Darin Milovich
Jr
21:28
7:09
46
Megan Mackie
Sr
21:40
7:13
58
Jessica James
Jr
21:58
7:19
68
Christi Quilligan
Jr
22:11
7:24
77
Kara Cushman
Jr
22:16
7:25
80
Nicole Garro
Jr
22:31
7:30
88
13 Upland
11-9-9-10-13
Gap: 2:04
108:22
21:40
7:13
292 Lauren Berger
Jr
20:42
6:54
25
Melina Tolentino
Jr
20:48
6:56
28
Rebecca Medel
Jr
21:26
7:09
45
Arsi Bragagnini
Jr
22:40
7:33
94
Amanda Anderson
Sr
22:46
7:35
100
Rachel Hartshorn
Sr
25:51
8:37
145




14 Arcadia
9-10-12-14-14
Gap: 2:26
108:40
21:44
7:15
313 Angelica Hubbard
Jr
20:12
6:44
17
Ruodi Duan
Jr
21:06
7:02
37
Cora Ormseth
Jr
22:16
7:25
81
Monique Spata
Jr
22:28
7:29
87
Chihiro Ito
Sr
22:38
7:33
91
Morgan Carpenter
Jr
22:56
7:39
109
Victoria Hambley
Jr
23:41
7:54
130
15 Los Alamitos
13-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:40
109:36
21:55
7:18
340 Annamarie Lee
Jr
20:56
6:59
35
Michele Lee
Jr
21:43
7:14
61
Nealie Hook
Jr
22:01
7:20
72
Christine Blake
Sr
22:20
7:27
83
Katrina Amberry
Jr
22:36
7:32
89
Amber Enyart
Jr
22:38
7:33
92
Sydney Sperling
Jr
22:39
7:33
93
16 Warren
19-18-18-17-16
Gap: 1:04
111:53
22:23
7:28
430 Bridgette Heraldez
Sr
21:53
7:18
67
Stephanie Orozco
Sr
22:05
7:22
74
Jessica Moran
Jr
22:08
7:23
75
Zyali Mojica
Jr
22:50
7:37
104
ashley bermudez
Jr
22:57
7:39
110
elizabeth calzada
Sr
23:02
7:41
114
Nathalie Gutierrez
Sr
23:10
7:43
116
17 El Toro
16-16-17-16-17
Gap: 5:13
115:37
23:07
7:42
468 Rachael Burke
Jr
21:28
7:09
47
Rachel Breuklander
Jr
21:49
7:16
66
ANGELA DOUGHERTY
Sr
22:49
7:36
101
Nicole Paul
Sr
22:50
7:37
103
Kelly Chevalier
Jr
26:41
8:54
151








18 Taft (LA)
17-17-16-18-18
Gap: 4:10
115:06
23:01
7:40
475 Andra Enoiu
Jr
21:34
7:11
53
Sabrina Hernandez
So
22:00
7:20
70
Danielle Orozco
Jr
22:25
7:28
86
Jessica Garcia
Fr
23:23
7:48
124
Alina Enoiu
Jr
25:44
8:35
142
Elizabeth Rodarte
Jr
25:47
8:36
143




19 Foothill (NV)
22-21-21-20-19
Gap: 0:45
115:16
23:03
7:41
558 Dana Husted
So
22:38
7:33
90
Samanatha Gregg
So
22:51
7:37
105
Rio Carlson
Sr
23:12
7:44
118
Lindsay Haddock
Sr
23:12
7:44
120
Meagan Crockett
Sr
23:23
7:48
125








20 Hart
18-20-20-21-20
Gap: 2:07
115:56
23:11
7:44
569 Maria Garcia
Sr
21:49
7:16
65
Kathryn Potter
Sr
23:12
7:44
119
Siobhan Cruz-Kelly
Jr
23:21
7:47
123
Katie Schneider
Jr
23:38
7:53
129
Brittany Voth
Jr
23:56
7:59
133
Laurel Masamitsu
Sr
24:12
8:04
137
Ariel Hauck
Jr
24:18
8:06
138
21 Poly (Long Beach)
20-19-19-19-21
Gap: 4:13
118:24
23:41
7:54
573 Kristyn Tith
Sr
22:12
7:24
78
Jennifer Tith
Sr
22:42
7:34
97
Daisy Muro
Jr
23:11
7:44
117
Oralia Aguilar
Sr
23:54
7:58
132
Sinai Rojas
Jr
26:25
8:48
149








22 Royal
23-22-22-22-22
Gap: 1:24
117:00
23:24
7:48
601 Brittany Skidmore
Jr
22:40
7:33
95
Sarah Barson
Sr
22:59
7:40
112
Cyndy Ramirez
Jr
23:33
7:51
127
Breanna Casson
Jr
23:44
7:55
131
Tram Nguyen
Jr
24:04
8:01
136








23 Rancho Buena Vista
21-23-23-23-23
Gap: 3:26
121:12
24:14
8:05
635 Josephine Gonzales
Sr
22:21
7:27
84
Shareen Ramos
Jr
23:31
7:50
126
Kelly Landers
Sr
24:40
8:13
140
Katherine Hartdegen
Jr
24:53
8:18
141
Jennifer Kim
Jr
25:47
8:36
144
Evelyn Hunter
Jr
26:11
8:44
148
Danielle Noble
Jr
26:36
8:52
150
24 Green Valley (LV)
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 3:28
122:35
24:31
8:10
652 Brianne Isa
Jr
22:42
7:34
98
Fiorella Vallejo
Sr
23:20
7:47
122
Kirsten Rios
Sr
24:29
8:10
139
Kristen Tovar
Jr
25:54
8:38
146
Naomi Rice
Jr
26:10
8:43
147
Angelina Welch
Jr
27:13
9:04
152




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
102:42
20:32
6:51
15 Emilie No
Jr
20:18
6:46
1
Amanda Lee
Jr
20:19
6:46
2
Katelyn Lockwood
Jr
20:23
6:48
3
Amanda Summers
Jr
20:38
6:53
4
Kasie Dorr
Jr
21:04
7:01
5
Katrina Otto
Jr
21:31
7:10
7
Jessica Drews
Sr
21:52
7:17
9
2 Saugus
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:55
109:18
21:52
7:17
48 Erica Schaefer
Sr
21:28
7:09
6
Brenda Ayala
Sr
21:32
7:11
8
Alex Alvarado
Sr
21:55
7:18
10
Melissa Arjon
Jr
22:00
7:20
11
Hannah Belanger
Jr
22:23
7:28
13
Katie Ruther
Jr
22:43
7:34
19
Vivian Flores
Sr
22:48
7:36
21
3 Tesoro
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:33
113:02
22:36
7:32
86 Kara Cushman
Jr
22:16
7:25
12
Nicole Garro
Jr
22:31
7:30
14
Sarah Konopasky
Sr
22:41
7:34
18
Olivia Kemp
So
22:45
7:35
20
Rebecca Barnhardt
Jr
22:49
7:36
22
Jillian Konopasky
Jr
23:10
7:43
28
Rachel Campbell
Sr
23:15
7:45
32
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Redlands East Valley
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 0:33
115:04
23:01
7:40
127 Naomi Gonzales
Sr
22:41
7:34
17
Gabi Serrano
Sr
22:53
7:38
23
Brie Whitehead-Garci
Jr
23:03
7:41
26
Molly Cariaga
Jr
23:13
7:44
30
Gaby Lewein
Sr
23:14
7:45
31
Delara Kadivar
Jr
23:22
7:47
33
Jenny Olfert
Jr
23:36
7:52
34
5 Los Alamitos
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 2:01
117:20
23:28
7:49
140 Amber Enyart
Jr
22:38
7:33
15
Sydney Sperling
Jr
22:39
7:33
16
Megan Shade
Jr
23:07
7:42
27
Elise McCallum
Sr
24:17
8:06
38
Jessica Connors
Sr
24:39
8:13
44
Ashley Theodore
Sr
25:47
8:36
50




6 Arcadia
6-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:41
119:32
23:54
7:58
176 Morgan Carpenter
Jr
22:56
7:39
24
Victoria Hambley
Jr
23:41
7:54
35
Elisa Carino
Sr
23:48
7:56
36
Kaylee Yang
Jr
24:30
8:10
40
Amanda Lujan
Jr
24:37
8:12
41








7 Warren
7-6-7-7-7
Gap: 1:52
120:21
24:04
8:01
184 elizabeth calzada
Sr
23:02
7:41
25
Nathalie Gutierrez
Sr
23:10
7:43
29
Vanessa Beltran
Sr
24:37
8:12
42
Heidi Bretado
Jr
24:38
8:13
43
Cristy Carrera
Jr
24:54
8:18
45
blanca martinez
So
25:12
8:24
47
Valerie Garnica
Jr
25:21
8:27
48
8 Hart
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:03
126:16
25:15
8:25
222 Laurel Masamitsu
Sr
24:12
8:04
37
Ariel Hauck
Jr
24:18
8:06
39
Whitney Henningfield
Jr
24:58
8:19
46
Holly Avery
Jr
25:33
8:31
49
Stephanie Asi
Jr
27:15
9:05
51








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:51
112:58
22:36
7:32
21 Katrina Otto
Jr
21:31
7:10
1
Jessica Drews
Sr
21:52
7:17
2
Teresa Pho
Jr
21:55
7:18
3
Jessica Phung
Sr
22:18
7:26
4
Julieann Bottomley
Sr
25:22
8:27
11








2 Tesoro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:58
117:21
23:28
7:49
35 Jillian Konopasky
Jr
23:10
7:43
5
Rachel Campbell
Sr
23:15
7:45
6
Jessica Gosper
Jr
23:22
7:47
7
Andrea Velez
Jr
23:26
7:49
8
Chelsea Powers
Jr
24:08
8:03
9
Lysandra Ha
Sr
24:45
8:15
10
Brittany Shinmoto
Jr
25:39
8:33
12
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Dani Foxvog Fr Serrano 19:12 6:24
2 Emily Woodworth Fr Los Alamitos 19:25 6:28
3 Sheryl Jue Fr Los Alamitos 19:29 6:30
4 Blanca Barrio Fr Redlands East Valley 19:44 6:35
5 Allyson Zabaleta Fr Redlands 19:48 6:36
6 Bezi Busam Fr Serrano 19:53 6:38
7 MAKENA LIDIE Fr El Toro 19:55 6:38
8 Madison Edwards Fr Redlands East Valley 19:56 6:39
9 Madison VanDam Fr Rancho Buena Vista 20:02 6:41
10 Isabella Saldana Fr Murrieta Valley 20:05 6:42
11 Lauren Cloutier Fr Ayala 20:06 6:42
12 HANNAH BELL Fr Esperanza 20:08 6:43
13 SHELBY RICKS Fr Temecula Valley 20:13 6:44
14 Kora Mann-Johnson Fr Trabuco Hills 20:16 6:45
15 Jackie Quarton Fr Serrano 20:20 6:47
16 Ashley Singleton Fr Los Alamitos 20:22 6:47
17 Jenay Jauregui Fr Saugus 20:25 6:48
18 Jenna Vincej Fr Saugus 20:25 6:48
19 Alexandra Reich Fr Trabuco Hills 20:25 6:48
20 melissa quintero Fr Warren 20:26 6:49
21 Kaitie Herrin Fr Redlands East Valley 20:26 6:49
22 Meghan Hamlin Fr Serrano 20:32 6:51
23 valeria beas Fr Warren 20:33 6:51
24 Catherine Bdukidis Fr Crescenta Valley 20:42 6:54
25 Brooklyn Beeler Fr Valencia 20:50 6:57
26 Alyza Rathor Fr Trabuco Hills 20:53 6:58
27 FRANCESCA VACCARO Fr Esperanza 20:54 6:58
28 LAYLA AMIRI Fr Esperanza 20:55 6:58
29 kristen gomez Fr Warren 20:55 6:58
30 Janet Salazar Fr Paramount 20:56 6:59
31 Monica Lyons Fr Crescenta Valley 21:01 7:00
32 Brooke Moultrie Fr Crescenta Valley 21:03 7:01
33 Ashley Sarquiz Fr Los Alamitos 21:04 7:01
34 Anne Carpenter Fr Los Alamitos 21:05 7:02
35 Elyse Harabedian Fr Los Alamitos 21:05 7:02
36 TAYLOR KHAN Fr Ayala 21:08 7:03
37 BETZABE ALVIZO Fr Ayala 21:09 7:03
38 Naomi Wilcox Fr Arcadia 21:10 7:03
39 CHRISTINA RUSSELL Fr Ayala 21:11 7:04
40 Taylor Villanueva Fr Valencia 21:12 7:04
41 AMY RICH Fr Esperanza 21:13 7:04
42 Francesca Bosnoyan Fr Saugus 21:16 7:05
43 Vanessa Flores Fr Poly (Long Beach) 21:16 7:05
44 Lindsey Bebout Fr Fountain Valley 21:19 7:06
45 Anna Knight Fr Redlands 21:24 7:08
46 Dana Song Fr Serrano 21:26 7:09
47 Jessica Jamison Fr Fallbrook (SD) 21:26 7:09
48 Makenna Mc Grann Fr Trabuco Hills 21:27 7:09
49 Cassandra Gonzalez Fr Serrano 21:28 7:09
50 Merna Ibrahim Fr Warren 21:33 7:11
51 Brittney Massie Fr Valencia 21:34 7:11
52 Kathrine Muirhead Fr Rancho Buena Vista 21:34 7:11
53 Jocelyn Dorame Fr Trabuco Hills 21:38 7:13
54 Valerie Trinh Fr Saugus 21:39 7:13
55 Nicole Southam Fr Los Alamitos 21:40 7:13
56 Paige Forbes Fr Hart 21:41 7:14
57 JUSTINE HUMPHREY Fr Temecula Valley 21:49 7:16
58 sharon saab Fr Warren 21:50 7:17
59 viviana bretado Fr Warren 21:51 7:17
60 Elke Nutting Fr Tesoro 21:51 7:17 1/11 12/47 22/27
61 Melanie Driessen Fr Trabuco Hills 22:00 7:20
62 JESSICA SWANSON Fr Esperanza 22:04 7:21
63 Marissa Yang Fr Royal 22:06 7:22
64 Tiffani Barham Fr Trabuco Hills 22:08 7:23
65 Yesenia Garcia Fr Hart 22:10 7:23
66 Iris Wang Fr Arcadia 22:13 7:24
67 KELLEY SMALL Fr El Toro 22:14 7:25
68 Kendra Clinkenbeard Fr Tesoro 22:15 7:25 2/11 16/47 17/26 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
69 Allison Perry Fr Trabuco Hills 22:17 7:26
70 Makenna Miller Fr Royal 22:18 7:26
71 Jessie Welter Fr Saugus 22:18 7:26
72 Kalli Sarkin Fr Serrano 22:20 7:27
73 Casey Kessler Fr Hart 22:21 7:27
74 Nikki Klepfer Fr Valencia 22:25 7:28
75 LINNEA HUDDY Fr Esperanza 22:26 7:29
76 Isabel Medina Fr Paramount 22:27 7:29
77 JACKIE DULGUIME Fr Esperanza 22:28 7:29
78 KIM JOHNSON Fr Temecula Valley 22:31 7:30
79 Victoria Paulson Fr Los Alamitos 22:32 7:31
80 Jordan Kayse Fr Poly (Long Beach) 22:33 7:31
81 Justene Munn Fr Tesoro 22:34 7:31 3/11 19/47 13/24
82 B.J. BENDER Fr El Toro 22:35 7:32
83 Elizabeth Pendergrass Fr Serrano 22:35 7:32
84 Danielle Baca Fr Redlands 22:36 7:32
85 Ya Yueh Liao Fr Arcadia 22:37 7:32
86 Alexandra Papagellis Fr Los Alamitos 22:38 7:33
87 Mandy Neverman Fr Murrieta Valley 22:38 7:33
88 Breanna Montoya Fr Saugus 22:39 7:33
89 KIANA SOHRT Fr El Toro 22:39 7:33
90 Krystal Tremain Fr Crescenta Valley 22:40 7:33
91 KATLYN HEIB Fr El Toro 22:41 7:34
92 DIANNA SINGAS So Esperanza 22:42 7:34
93 Emily Strenk Fr Valencia 22:44 7:35
94 KAYLA RICHARDSON Fr Temecula Valley 22:45 7:35
95 Marissa Nickles Fr Fountain Valley 22:45 7:35
96 Chelsea Alpern Fr Saugus 22:49 7:36
97 Natalie Harrison Fr Tesoro 22:49 7:36 4/11 22/47 12/23
98 Cody Thorson Fr Tesoro 22:52 7:37 5/11 24/47 9/19 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
99 Brianna Shaw Fr Rancho Buena Vista 22:52 7:37
100 Jasmine Ayala Fr Lakewood 22:55 7:38
101 Pamela Watters Fr Valencia 22:58 7:39
102 Katie Yeoman Fr Redlands 23:00 7:40
103 LAUREN KANZAKI Fr Esperanza 23:01 7:40
104 REANNE MACON Fr El Toro 23:02 7:41
105 Ali Green Fr Poly (Long Beach) 23:04 7:41
106 NATALIE BAUGH Fr Esperanza 23:05 7:42
107 TAYLOR BOHON Fr Esperanza 23:09 7:43
108 Abby Cariaga Fr Redlands East Valley 23:12 7:44
109 CAROLINE BUI2 Fr El Toro 23:13 7:44
110 Emily Berg Fr Trabuco Hills 23:20 7:47
111 Giselle Pureco Fr Trabuco Hills 23:25 7:48
112 Serena Scott Fr Green Valley (LV) 23:28 7:49
113 ALICE HACKETT Fr El Toro 23:29 7:50
114 Jenine Stylianides Fr Los Alamitos 23:30 7:50
115 Caela Taylor Fr Los Alamitos 23:30 7:50
116 Claudia Salas Fr Trabuco Hills 23:30 7:50
117 Carol-Ann Boissy Fr Rancho Buena Vista 23:31 7:50
118 SARA CORNETT Fr Esperanza 23:31 7:50
119 Samantha Trench Fr Trabuco Hills 23:32 7:51
120 Monique Gilstrap Fr Poly (Long Beach) 23:33 7:51
121 Brogan Allardice Fr Saugus 23:35 7:52
122 Shara Leehey Fr Fallbrook (SD) 23:35 7:52
123 Corina Wolf So Crescenta Valley 23:37 7:52
124 Summer Kirk-johnson Fr Tesoro 23:38 7:53 6/11 32/47 9/16
125 Nicole Acuna Fr Warren 23:39 7:53
126 Emily Cotterell Fr Saugus 23:49 7:56
127 CASSEY HONG Fr Ayala 23:51 7:57
128 Annai Jimenez Fr Warren 23:52 7:57
129 Rachel Dumont Fr Tesoro 23:55 7:58 7/11 34/47 8/14
130 Lianne Coronado-Garcia Fr Hart 23:56 7:59
131 Samantha Damon Fr Rancho Buena Vista 24:01 8:00
132 Emily Marquez Fr Paramount 24:03 8:01
133 Denise DeLaCruz Fr Paramount 24:04 8:01
134 Judy Pearce Fr Murrieta Valley 24:07 8:02
135 Samantha Harwood Fr Crescenta Valley 24:09 8:03
136 Caitland McAdory Fr Murrieta Valley 24:14 8:05
137 Maria Bahena Fr Santa Ana 24:15 8:05
138 Nicole Brunner Fr Rancho Buena Vista 24:15 8:05
139 Julie Michalek Fr Tesoro 24:16 8:05 8/11 38/47 8/12 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
140 Haley Yzaguirre Fr Redlands East Valley 24:16 8:05
141 Dominique Gonzales Fr Redlands East Valley 24:17 8:06
142 Madison Buteyn Fr Saugus 24:17 8:06
143 Shine Ramirez Fr Fountain Valley 24:17 8:06
144 DANIELA TALAVERA Fr Chula Vista (SD) 24:22 8:07
145 Olivia Smith Fr Trabuco Hills 24:25 8:08
146 Emily Teems Fr Valencia 24:29 8:10
147 Marissa Runge Fr Tesoro 24:29 8:10 9/11 40/47 5/10 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
148 carissa saenz Fr Warren 24:31 8:10
149 HALLIE SOMERVILLE Fr Esperanza 24:34 8:11
150 KASSANDRA MAZON Fr Chula Vista (SD) 24:35 8:12
151 Mariela Robles Fr Paramount 24:37 8:12
152 Katrina Karnes Fr Rancho Buena Vista 24:42 8:14
153 Crystal Eng Fr Trabuco Hills 24:43 8:14
154 Lindsay Hansen Fr Tesoro 24:45 8:15 10/11 41/47 5/8
155 Taryn Lovett Fr Tesoro 24:45 8:15 11/11 42/47 4/6
156 Veronica Larsen Fr Rancho Buena Vista 24:46 8:15
157 Jillian Walker Fr Murrieta Valley 24:49 8:16
158 Rianna Alcantara Fr Fallbrook (SD) 24:49 8:16
159 Cecilia Lopez Fr Paramount 24:50 8:17
160 Allie Ackman Fr Fallbrook (SD) 24:51 8:17
161 Kaitlin Pitoniak Fr Fountain Valley 24:52 8:17
162 KATIE LIGMOND Fr El Toro 24:53 8:18
163 BELLA MALDANADO Fr El Toro 24:55 8:18
164 Cory Moberly Fr Royal 24:57 8:19
165 HALEY LORDEN Fr El Toro 24:58 8:19
166 Daisy Gomez Fr Paramount 25:00 8:20
167 AMY FIERRO Fr Esperanza 25:07 8:22
168 VICTORIA GUERENA Fr El Toro 25:08 8:23
169 Lizzy Nelson Fr Saugus 25:14 8:25
170 Carolyn Marquez Fr Paramount 25:16 8:25
171 Kailee Kodama Fr Arcadia 25:16 8:25
172 AMANDA THOMPSON Fr Temecula Valley 25:20 8:27
173 KIEONA WILFORD Fr Esperanza 25:45 8:35
174 GINA CHIAPPETTA Fr Esperanza 25:48 8:36
175 Katy Bothwell Fr Poly (Long Beach) 25:49 8:36
176 Kendra Hernandez Solis Fr Arcadia 25:49 8:36
177 Hortencia Espinosa Fr Santa Ana 25:53 8:38
178 Violet Ranson Fr Poly (Long Beach) 25:54 8:38
179 Alwyna Lau Fr Arcadia 26:08 8:43
180 Gabby Young Fr Arcadia 26:14 8:45
181 Hanna Garner Fr Royal 26:24 8:48
182 Alice Zhang Fr Arcadia 26:31 8:50
183 RUBY GARCIA Fr Chula Vista (SD) 26:32 8:51
184 Julia Saucedo Fr Paramount 26:39 8:53
185 McKenzie Jefferson Fr Green Valley (LV) 26:47 8:56
186 Vivian Chan Fr Arcadia 26:50 8:57
187 MINDY WARD Fr Temecula Valley 26:50 8:57
188 Amber Shouldice Fr Hart 27:12 9:04
189 Kiki Holmes Fr El Toro 27:17 9:06
190 DONOVAN ELLIE Fr El Toro 27:24 9:08
191 Shelby Crain Fr Poly (Long Beach) 27:51 9:17
192 elissa valdez Fr Warren 28:04 9:21
193 VICKI HITCHCOCK Fr Temecula Valley 29:56 9:59
194 Ariya Sharif Fr Rancho Buena Vista 30:08 10:03
195 RANDEE DONNELLY Fr Temecula Valley 30:20 10:07
196 Julia Mao Fr Arcadia 31:20 10:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Serrano
1-2-1-1-1
Gap: 2:14
101:23
20:17
6:46
84 Dani Foxvog
Fr
19:12
6:24
1
Bezi Busam
Fr
19:53
6:38
5
Jackie Quarton
Fr
20:20
6:47
14
Meghan Hamlin
Fr
20:32
6:51
21
Dana Song
Fr
21:26
7:09
43
Cassandra Gonzalez
Fr
21:28
7:09
45
Kalli Sarkin
Fr
22:20
7:27
65
2 Los Alamitos
2-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:40
101:25
20:17
6:46
85 Emily Woodworth
Fr
19:25
6:28
2
Sheryl Jue
Fr
19:29
6:30
3
Ashley Singleton
Fr
20:22
6:47
15
Ashley Sarquiz
Fr
21:04
7:01
32
Anne Carpenter
Fr
21:05
7:02
33
Elyse Harabedian
Fr
21:05
7:02
34
Nicole Southam
Fr
21:40
7:13
51
3 Trabuco Hills
10-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:22
104:39
20:56
6:59
149 Kora Mann-Johnson
Fr
20:16
6:45
13
Alexandra Reich
Fr
20:25
6:48
18
Alyza Rathor
Fr
20:53
6:58
25
Makenna Mc Grann
Fr
21:27
7:09
44
Jocelyn Dorame
Fr
21:38
7:13
49
Melanie Driessen
Fr
22:00
7:20
57
Tiffani Barham
Fr
22:08
7:23
59
4 Esperanza
8-6-5-4-4
Gap: 1:56
105:14
21:03
7:01
162 HANNAH BELL
Fr
20:08
6:43
11
FRANCESCA VACCARO
Fr
20:54
6:58
26
LAYLA AMIRI
Fr
20:55
6:58
27
AMY RICH
Fr
21:13
7:04
40
JESSICA SWANSON
Fr
22:04
7:21
58
LINNEA HUDDY
Fr
22:26
7:29
68
JACKIE DULGUIME
Fr
22:28
7:29
70
5 Warren
12-7-6-5-5
Gap: 1:24
105:17
21:03
7:01
169 melissa quintero
Fr
20:26
6:49
19
valeria beas
Fr
20:33
6:51
22
kristen gomez
Fr
20:55
6:58
28
Merna Ibrahim
Fr
21:33
7:11
46
sharon saab
Fr
21:50
7:17
54
viviana bretado
Fr
21:51
7:17
55
Nicole Acuna
Fr
23:39
7:53
96
6 Saugus
11-5-7-8-6
Gap: 1:53
106:03
21:13
7:04
188 Jenay Jauregui
Fr
20:25
6:48
16
Jenna Vincej
Fr
20:25
6:48
17
Francesca Bosnoyan
Fr
21:16
7:05
41
Valerie Trinh
Fr
21:39
7:13
50
Jessie Welter
Fr
22:18
7:26
64
Breanna Montoya
Fr
22:39
7:33
77
Chelsea Alpern
Fr
22:49
7:36
83
7 Ayala
7-8-8-6-7
Gap: 3:45
107:25
21:29
7:10
216 Lauren Cloutier
Fr
20:06
6:42
10
TAYLOR KHAN
Fr
21:08
7:03
35
BETZABE ALVIZO
Fr
21:09
7:03
36
CHRISTINA RUSSELL
Fr
21:11
7:04
38
CASSEY HONG
Fr
23:51
7:57
97








8 Redlands East Valley
3-3-3-7-8
Gap: 4:32
107:34
21:31
7:10
228 Blanca Barrio
Fr
19:44
6:35
4
Madison Edwards
Fr
19:56
6:39
7
Kaitie Herrin
Fr
20:26
6:49
20
Abby Cariaga
Fr
23:12
7:44
90
Haley Yzaguirre
Fr
24:16
8:05
107
Dominique Gonzales
Fr
24:17
8:06
108




9 Crescenta Valley
13-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:55
109:03
21:49
7:16
257 Catherine Bdukidis
Fr
20:42
6:54
23
Monica Lyons
Fr
21:01
7:00
30
Brooke Moultrie
Fr
21:03
7:01
31
Krystal Tremain
Fr
22:40
7:33
79
Corina Wolf
So
23:37
7:52
94
Samantha Harwood
Fr
24:09
8:03
104




10 Valencia
14-11-10-10-10
Gap: 1:54
108:45
21:45
7:15
258 Brooklyn Beeler
Fr
20:50
6:57
24
Taylor Villanueva
Fr
21:12
7:04
39
Brittney Massie
Fr
21:34
7:11
47
Nikki Klepfer
Fr
22:25
7:28
67
Emily Strenk
Fr
22:44
7:35
81
Pamela Watters
Fr
22:58
7:39
87
Emily Teems
Fr
24:29
8:10
109
11 El Toro
4-13-12-12-11
Gap: 2:46
110:04
22:01
7:20
300 MAKENA LIDIE
Fr
19:55
6:38
6
KELLEY SMALL
Fr
22:14
7:25
62
B.J. BENDER
Fr
22:35
7:32
74
KIANA SOHRT
Fr
22:39
7:33
78
KATLYN HEIB
Fr
22:41
7:34
80
REANNE MACON
Fr
23:02
7:41
88
CAROLINE BUI2
Fr
23:13
7:44
91
12 Rancho Buena Vista
5-10-12-13-12
Gap: 3:59
112:00
22:24
7:28
334 Madison VanDam
Fr
20:02
6:41
8
Kathrine Muirhead
Fr
21:34
7:11
48
Brianna Shaw
Fr
22:52
7:37
86
Carol-Ann Boissy
Fr
23:31
7:50
92
Samantha Damon
Fr
24:01
8:00
100
Nicole Brunner
Fr
24:15
8:05
106
Katrina Karnes
Fr
24:42
8:14
111
12 Temecula Valley
9-12-11-11-12
Gap: 5:07
112:38
22:32
7:31
334 SHELBY RICKS
Fr
20:13
6:44
12
JUSTINE HUMPHREY
Fr
21:49
7:16
53
KIM JOHNSON
Fr
22:31
7:30
71
KAYLA RICHARDSON
Fr
22:45
7:35
82
AMANDA THOMPSON
Fr
25:20
8:27
116
MINDY WARD
Fr
26:50
8:57
122
VICKI HITCHCOCK
Fr
29:56
9:59
125
14 Tesoro
19-19-17-14-14
Gap: 1:01
112:21
22:28
7:29
361 Elke Nutting
Fr
21:51
7:17
56
Kendra Clinkenbeard
Fr
22:15
7:25
63
Justene Munn
Fr
22:34
7:31
73
Natalie Harrison
Fr
22:49
7:36
84
Cody Thorson
Fr
22:52
7:37
85
Summer Kirk-johnson
Fr
23:38
7:53
95
Rachel Dumont
Fr
23:55
7:58
98
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR)
15 Hart
18-17-15-15-15
Gap: 5:31
117:20
23:28
7:49
400 Paige Forbes
Fr
21:41
7:14
52
Yesenia Garcia
Fr
22:10
7:23
60
Casey Kessler
Fr
22:21
7:27
66
Lianne Coronado-Garcia
Fr
23:56
7:59
99
Amber Shouldice
Fr
27:12
9:04
123








16 Murrieta Valley
6-14-16-17-16
Gap: 4:44
115:53
23:11
7:44
405 Isabella Saldana
Fr
20:05
6:42
9
Mandy Neverman
Fr
22:38
7:33
76
Judy Pearce
Fr
24:07
8:02
103
Caitland McAdory
Fr
24:14
8:05
105
Jillian Walker
Fr
24:49
8:16
112








17 Arcadia
16-15-14-16-17
Gap: 4:39
117:05
23:25
7:48
406 Naomi Wilcox
Fr
21:10
7:03
37
Iris Wang
Fr
22:13
7:24
61
Ya Yueh Liao
Fr
22:37
7:32
75
Kailee Kodama
Fr
25:16
8:25
115
Kendra Hernandez Solis
Fr
25:49
8:36
118
Alwyna Lau
Fr
26:08
8:43
120
Gabby Young
Fr
26:14
8:45
121
18 Paramount
15-15-18-19-18
Gap: 3:41
116:07
23:13
7:44
411 Janet Salazar
Fr
20:56
6:59
29
Isabel Medina
Fr
22:27
7:29
69
Emily Marquez
Fr
24:03
8:01
101
Denise DeLaCruz
Fr
24:04
8:01
102
Mariela Robles
Fr
24:37
8:12
110
Cecilia Lopez
Fr
24:50
8:17
113
Daisy Gomez
Fr
25:00
8:20
114
19 Poly (Long Beach)
17-18-19-18-19
Gap: 4:33
116:15
23:15
7:45
413 Vanessa Flores
Fr
21:16
7:05
42
Jordan Kayse
Fr
22:33
7:31
72
Ali Green
Fr
23:04
7:41
89
Monique Gilstrap
Fr
23:33
7:51
93
Katy Bothwell
Fr
25:49
8:36
117
Violet Ranson
Fr
25:54
8:38
119
Shelby Crain
Fr
27:51
9:17
124
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Los Alamitos
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:25
111:25
22:17
7:26
44 Elyse Harabedian
Fr
21:05
7:02
1
Nicole Southam
Fr
21:40
7:13
2
Victoria Paulson
Fr
22:32
7:31
9
Alexandra Papagellis
Fr
22:38
7:33
10
Jenine Stylianides
Fr
23:30
7:50
22
Caela Taylor
Fr
23:30
7:50
23




2 Trabuco Hills
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:25
113:10
22:38
7:33
54 Melanie Driessen
Fr
22:00
7:20
4
Tiffani Barham
Fr
22:08
7:23
5
Allison Perry
Fr
22:17
7:26
6
Emily Berg
Fr
23:20
7:47
19
Giselle Pureco
Fr
23:25
7:48
20
Claudia Salas
Fr
23:30
7:50
24
Samantha Trench
Fr
23:32
7:51
26
3 Esperanza
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:39
113:42
22:44
7:35
57 LINNEA HUDDY
Fr
22:26
7:29
7
JACKIE DULGUIME
Fr
22:28
7:29
8
DIANNA SINGAS
So
22:42
7:34
12
LAUREN KANZAKI
Fr
23:01
7:40
14
NATALIE BAUGH
Fr
23:05
7:42
16
TAYLOR BOHON
Fr
23:09
7:43
17
SARA CORNETT
Fr
23:31
7:50
25
4 Saugus
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:38
117:09
23:26
7:49
115 Breanna Montoya
Fr
22:39
7:33
11
Chelsea Alpern
Fr
22:49
7:36
13
Brogan Allardice
Fr
23:35
7:52
27
Emily Cotterell
Fr
23:49
7:56
30
Madison Buteyn
Fr
24:17
8:06
34
Lizzy Nelson
Fr
25:14
8:25
43




5 El Toro
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:53
119:32
23:54
7:58
133 REANNE MACON
Fr
23:02
7:41
15
CAROLINE BUI2
Fr
23:13
7:44
18
ALICE HACKETT
Fr
23:29
7:50
21
KATIE LIGMOND
Fr
24:53
8:18
39
BELLA MALDANADO
Fr
24:55
8:18
40
HALEY LORDEN
Fr
24:58
8:19
41
VICTORIA GUERENA
Fr
25:08
8:23
42
6 Warren
2-5-6-6-6
Gap: 6:13
121:57
24:23
8:08
147 viviana bretado
Fr
21:51
7:17
3
Nicole Acuna
Fr
23:39
7:53
29
Annai Jimenez
Fr
23:52
7:57
31
carissa saenz
Fr
24:31
8:10
36
elissa valdez
Fr
28:04
9:21
48








7 Tesoro
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:07
121:03
24:13
8:04
165 Summer Kirk-johnson
Fr
23:38
7:53
28
Rachel Dumont
Fr
23:55
7:58
32
Julie Michalek
Fr
24:16
8:05
33
Marissa Runge
Fr
24:29
8:10
35
Lindsay Hansen
Fr
24:45
8:15
37
Taryn Lovett
Fr
24:45
8:15
38




8 Arcadia
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 5:12
137:03
27:25
9:08
231 Alwyna Lau
Fr
26:08
8:43
44
Gabby Young
Fr
26:14
8:45
45
Alice Zhang
Fr
26:31
8:50
46
Vivian Chan
Fr
26:50
8:57
47
Julia Mao
Fr
31:20
10:27
49








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

20 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr 23 Jessy Hansen, Fr, 18:42, University City (SD) Vista Murrieta, 98:02, 35
Fr 24 Dani Foxvog, Fr, 19:12, Serrano Serrano, 101:23, 84
Fr 5 Miranda Valdez, Fr, 18:39, Orange Lutheran Canyon (Anaheim), 103:36, 105
Fr 6 Adriana Olivas, Fr, 18:47, Centennial (Corona) Mater Dei, 111:16, 61
JV 21 Megan McGinnis, Sr, 19:36, Capistrano Valley Capistrano Valley, 102:59, 79
JV 22 Megan McDaniel, Sr, 18:46, Valencia Trabuco Hills, 100:08, 57
JV 3 Jessica Dueker, So, 19:46, Junipero Serra Junipero Serra, 103:19, 71
JV 4 Marleny Cifuentes, Sr, 19:41, Covina Covina, 101:21, 34
Nov 2 Sydney Weedon, So, 21:36, Foothill Orange Lutheran, 114:02, 56
Nov 20 Emily Holmes, So, 23:03, Redlands East Valley Upland, 117:34, 58
So 25 Morgan Cowick, So, 19:11, University City (SD) Great Oak, 103:34, 82
So 26 Ladan Amiri, So, 19:26, Esperanza Esperanza, 101:23, 62
So 7 cristina garcia, So, 18:38, Oaks Christian Santiago (Garden Grove), 101:59, 31
So 8 Corinne Cherne, So, 18:41, El Dorado Mater Dei, 104:25, 74
V 13 Sabrina Lopez, Sr, 17:44, Sacred Heart of Jesus Segerstrom, 97:41, 121
V 14 Jazmin Alvarez, Jr, 18:20, Santa Ana Valley Canyon (Anaheim), 95:11, 60
V 31 Ashlee Cervantes, Jr, 18:13, Beaumont Vista Murrieta, 94:52, 65
V 32 Jillian deAvila, So, 18:07, Los Alamitos Trabuco Hills, 92:38, 39
V 37 Rebecca Mehra, Fr, 17:27, Palos Verdes Saugus, 91:23, 94
V 39 Sarah Andrews, Jr, 16:17, The Woodlands (TX) Saugus, 86:42, 44

All Boys Races

20 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr 10 JAMES MCCREARY, Fr, 16:47, Diamond Bar University (Irvine), 86:11, 31
Fr 27 Sebastion Cruz, Fr, 16:08, St. John Bosco Claremont, 87:09, 111
Fr 28 Sam Peckham, Fr, 16:05, Hart Redlands East Valley, 84:13, 91
Fr 9 Christopher Bates, Fr, 16:29, Whittier Christian Canyon (Anaheim), 87:39, 88
Jr 15 Seth Totten, Jr, 15:17, Golden Valley Canyon (Anaheim), 83:03, 86
Jr 16 Pablo Rosales, Jr, 15:16, San Pedro (LA) Mater Dei, 82:53, 68
Jr 33 Carlos Martinez, Jr, 15:12, St. John Bosco St. John Bosco, 79:13, 55
Jr 34 Alfredo Rodriguez, Jr, 15:21, Bonita Vista Arcadia, 82:04, 71
Nov 1 Henry Nicia, Jr, 18:55, Rancho Alamitos South Torrance, 102:54, 73
Nov 19 Joshua Potter, Fr, 17:50, Deer Valley Redlands East Valley, 95:27, 24
So 11 Chris Hammond, So, 15:55, Buena Park La Canada, 83:55, 81
So 12 David Rosales, So, 15:37, San Pedro (LA) Servite, 85:29, 103
So 29 Daniel Hawkins, So, 15:25, Los Osos Claremont, 79:57, 44
So 30 Christopher Enriquez, So, 15:40, Warren Buchanan (Clovis), 80:42, 62
Sr 17 Mitchell Moore, Sr, 15:24, La Habra Rancho Alamitos, 85:02, 112
Sr 18 Omar Gonzalez, Sr, 15:21, Centennial (Corona) Santa Monica, 82:18, 78
Sr 35 Garret Drogosch, Sr, 15:13, Westlake Cypress, 80:36, 111
Sr 36 Jared Lester, Jr, 15:25, Fairfield Buchanan (Clovis), 81:27, 116
V 38 David Cardona, Sr, 15:03, North Torrance Patrick Henry (SD), 77:14, 126
V 40 Mac Fleet, Sr, 14:22, University City (SD) Buchanan (Clovis), 76:02, 117