Tesoro Results from the Sea View League Cluster at Irvine Regional Park on 10/7/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abbey Schaff So So 24:26.8 8:09 3 37/65 13/14 49/58 1/3 24:26 24:26 24:26
Agustina Valdes So So 24:22.9 8:08 3 36/65 12/14 46/58 1/4
Alexandra Ward Fr Fr 23:26.7 7:49 3 23/74 5/17 38/58 3/5
Ali McCowin Fr Fr 23:40.4 7:53 3 27/74 6/17 40/58 3/5
Ally Novales So V 19:56.2 6:39 3 23/35 7/7 7/58 1/5 20:15
(0:19,1.5)
19:55 19:55 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY)
Allyson Trussell Jr JV 21:44.5 7:15 3 26/95 10/20 24/58 1/4 21:39 19:55 19:55
Amanda Gehrich Sr V 17:43.6 5:55 3 1/35 1/7 1/58 1/5 17:42 17:08
Angelica Grady Sr JV 20:15.7 6:45 3 2/95 2/20 9/58 1/5 20:36
(0:20,1.6)
19:55 19:37 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY)
Anhtho Tong Fr Fr 27:32.5 9:11 3 60/74 15/17 56/58 2/3 Wow! YOU ROCK! (BP)
Ashley Gehrich Fr Fr 21:55.7 7:19 3 14/74 2/17 26/58 4/5
Ashley McBean So So 22:06.8 7:22 3 17/65 7/14 29/58 1/5 22:54
(0:47,3.4)
21:16 21:16 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY)
Breanna Hall So So 21:21.9 7:07 3 10/65 6/14 23/58 1/5 22:00
(0:38,2.9)
20:50 20:50 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY)
Caroline Roach So So 23:25.3 7:48 3 29/65 10/14 37/58 1/5 23:04 23:04 23:04
Catherine McGettigan Fr V 19:42.3 6:34 3 17/35 5/7 5/58 2/5
Chloe Green Fr V 19:44.4 6:35 3 18/35 6/7 6/58 1/5
Citlali Mosqueda Jr JV 21:45.7 7:15 3 27/95 11/20 25/58 1/4 25:02
(3:16,13.1)
21:28 20:14 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY)
Daelyn Beaty Fr Fr 23:55.2 7:58 3 30/74 7/17 41/58 3/5
Dani Hernandez Jr JV 23:17.5 7:46 3 48/95 15/20 34/58 1/4 25:02
(1:44,6.9)
24:05
(0:48,3.3)
24:05
(0:48,3.3)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Delane Dudas Sr JV 24:01.9 8:01 3 65/95 18/20 42/58 2/3 Wow! YOU ROCK! (BP)
Emily Blanchard Jr JV 24:25 8:08 3 71/95 19/20 47/58 2/3 24:29
(0:04,0.3)
23:39 23:09 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY)
Emily Jacoby Jr JV 21:11.9 7:04 3 18/95 8/20 20/58 1/5 22:07
(0:56,4.2)
20:35 20:35 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY)
Gabrielle Lopez Jr JV 23:25 7:48 3 50/95 16/20 36/58 1/4
Grace Santos So So 20:45.2 6:55 3 3/65 3/14 15/58 1/5 27:54
(7:09,25.6)
24:14
(3:29,14.4)
24:14
(3:29,14.4)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hailey Havourd So So 20:42.9 6:54 3 2/65 2/14 14/58 1/5 22:31
(1:48,8.0)
22:31
(1:48,8.0)
22:31
(1:48,8.0)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hailey Webster So So 20:58.9 7:00 3 7/65 5/14 19/58 1/5 22:28
(1:29,6.6)
21:50
(0:51,3.9)
21:50
(0:51,3.9)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hayley Gwilliam Jr JV 21:56.6 7:19 3 28/95 12/20 27/58 1/4 24:49
(2:53,11.6)
23:25
(1:28,6.3)
23:25
(1:28,6.3)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hayley Mauro So So 20:56.8 6:59 3 6/65 4/14 18/58 1/5 22:29
(1:32,6.8)
21:47
(0:50,3.8)
21:47
(0:50,3.8)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Jacquelyn Wantlin So V 19:30.7 6:30 3 11/35 2/7 2/58 4/5
Julia Carll So So 24:18 8:06 3 35/65 11/14 45/58 1/4 24:54
(0:36,2.4)
23:37 23:37 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY)
Katelin Martinez Jr JV 23:28.2 7:49 3 51/95 17/20 39/58 1/4 25:03
(1:34,6.3)
23:52
(0:24,1.7)
23:52
(0:24,1.7)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Katelyn Caron Fr Fr 25:50.2 8:37 3 49/74 14/17 55/58 2/3
Katherine Woo Jr JV 20:55.3 6:58 3 15/95 7/20 17/58 1/5 22:13
(1:17,5.8)
21:05
(0:10,0.8)
21:05
(0:10,0.8)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Katie Marx Fr Fr 21:18.9 7:06 3 7/74 1/17 22/58 3/5
Kennedy Kerrigan Fr Fr 24:58.6 8:20 3 44/74 13/17 53/58 2/3
Kiana Walden Jr JV 20:03.7 6:41 3 1/95 1/20 8/58 1/5 20:03 19:07 19:07
Kristiana Mollica Sr JV 20:54.8 6:58 3 14/95 6/20 16/58 1/5 21:24
(0:29,2.2)
20:35 20:35 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY)
Lauren Grooters Fr Fr 24:26.7 8:09 3 36/74 10/17 48/58 2/3
Maddie Brumley So So 24:32.8 8:11 3 38/65 14/14 50/58 1/3 24:06 22:50 22:50
Madison Casarez Jr JV 22:02.7 7:21 3 30/95 13/20 28/58 1/4 23:47
(1:44,7.3)
23:47
(1:44,7.3)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR)
Marley Jacobs So V 19:40.9 6:34 3 16/35 4/7 4/58 2/5 20:38
(0:57,4.6)
20:13
(0:32,2.6)
20:13
(0:32,2.6)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Maya Lawrence Fr Fr 22:21.5 7:27 3 16/74 3/17 30/58 4/5
Megan Dennis Jr JV 20:19 6:46 3 4/95 3/20 10/58 1/5 20:58
(0:39,3.1)
20:19
(0:00,0.0)
20:19
(0:00,0.0)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Megan Kim Fr Fr 24:58.4 8:19 3 43/74 12/17 52/58 2/3
Nicole Casacchia Fr Fr 24:03 8:01 3 31/74 8/17 43/58 2/5
Nicole Wantlin So So 22:59.7 7:40 3 26/65 9/14 33/58 1/5
Olivia Mijares Jr JV 22:49.6 7:37 3 39/95 14/20 31/58 1/4
Paulina Hernandez Fr Fr 30:45.5 10:15 3 68/74 17/17 58/58 2/3
Piper Mozian Fr Fr 29:54.3 9:58 3 66/74 16/17 57/58 3/3
Rachel Cottle Jr JV 21:13.7 7:05 3 19/95 9/20 21/58 1/4 21:33
(0:19,1.5)
20:14 20:14 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY)
Rachel McIlroy Fr Fr 24:40.2 8:13 3 39/74 11/17 51/58 2/3 Wow! YOU ROCK! (BP)
Rilee Brentlinger Fr Fr 24:12.6 8:04 3 34/74 9/17 44/58 2/3
Sabrina Murphy So So 20:40 6:53 3 1/65 1/14 13/58 1/5 21:15
(0:35,2.8)
21:15
(0:35,2.8)
21:15
(0:35,2.8)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Sarah Villar Jr JV 20:19.6 6:47 3 5/95 4/20 11/58 1/5 21:25
(1:06,5.1)
20:46
(0:26,2.1)
20:46
(0:26,2.1)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Shannon MacKenzie Jr JV 20:25.9 6:49 3 8/95 5/20 12/58 1/5 20:48
(0:22,1.8)
19:43 19:43 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY)
Sierra Walden Jr V 19:39.8 6:33 3 14/35 3/7 3/58 2/5 19:19 19:19 19:17
Stephanie Bastardi Fr Fr 23:19.8 7:47 3 22/74 4/17 35/58 3/5
Taylor Clements So So 22:52.8 7:38 3 24/65 8/14 32/58 1/5 25:46
(2:53,11.2)
23:18
(0:25,1.8)
23:18
(0:25,1.8)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Zoe Baral Sr JV 25:10.1 8:23 3 83/95 20/20 54/58 2/3 24:01 21:11
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/5 96:17
1:59
3 6:25 5:55 6:34 59 6:24 98:22
(2:05,2.1)
93:44 89:14 Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LY) Amanda Gehrich (1), Jacquelyn Wantlin (11), Sierra Walden (14), Marley Jacobs (16), Catherine McGettigan (17)
So 1st 5 1/5 104:04
0:19
3 6:56 6:53 7:00 19 6:56 108:16
(4:12,3.9)
108:16
(4:12,3.9)
101:50 Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LY, LR) Sabrina Murphy (1), Hailey Havourd (2), Grace Santos (3), Hayley Mauro (6), Hailey Webster (7)
So 2nd 5 1/5 112:47
2:03
3 7:31 7:07 7:48 19 7:31 121:20
(8:34,7.1)
121:20
(8:34,7.1)
110:09 Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LY, LR) Breanna Hall (1), Ashley McBean (2), Taylor Clements (4), Nicole Wantlin (5), Caroline Roach (7)
JV 1st 5 1/5 101:24
0:22
3 6:46 6:41 6:49 20 6:46 113:39
(12:15,10.8)
109:00
(7:36,7.0)
99:43 Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LY, LR) Kiana Walden (1), Angelica Grady (2), Megan Dennis (4), Sarah Villar (5), Shannon MacKenzie (8)
JV 2nd 5 1/4 106:00
0:50
3 7:04 6:58 7:15 16 7:04 117:47
(11:47,10.0)
110:58
(4:58,4.5%)
Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LR, PR) Kristiana Mollica (1), Katherine Woo (2), Emily Jacoby (3), Rachel Cottle (4), Allyson Trussell (6)
JV 3rd 5 1/4 111:52
1:32
3 7:27 7:15 7:46 17 7:27 Citlali Mosqueda (1), Hayley Gwilliam (2), Madison Casarez (3), Olivia Mijares (4), Dani Hernandez (7)
JV 4th 5 2/3 120:30
1:45
3 8:02 7:48 8:23 34 7:59 Gabrielle Lopez (1), Katelin Martinez (2), Delane Dudas (7), Emily Blanchard (10), Zoe Baral (14)
Fr 1st 5 3/5 112:23
2:08
3 7:30 7:06 7:49 78 7:03 105:50 105:50 103:36 Katie Marx (7), Ashley Gehrich (14), Maya Lawrence (16), Stephanie Bastardi (20), Alexandra Ward (21)
Fr 2nd 5 2/3 120:18
0:46
3 8:01 7:53 8:09 52 7:31 113:01 113:01 109:05 Ali McCowin (6), Daelyn Beaty (9), Nicole Casacchia (10), Rilee Brentlinger (13), Lauren Grooters (14)
Fr 3rd 5 2/3 128:00
2:52
3 8:32 8:13 9:11 42 8:10 116:28 116:28 115:12 Rachel McIlroy (4), Megan Kim (6), Kennedy Kerrigan (7), Katelyn Caron (11), Anhtho Tong (14)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Amanda Gehrich Sr Tesoro 17:43.6 5:55 1/7 1/58 1/5 17:42 17:08
2 Katie Camarena Sr San Juan Hills 18:06.5 6:02
3 Hannah Tobin Jr El Toro 18:21.7 6:07
4 Katie Hansen Fr San Juan Hills 18:49.3 6:16
5 Madeline Martin Jr Mission Viejo 18:57.6 6:19
6 Ashley Messineo So El Toro 19:00.3 6:20
7 Kelli Hines Fr Mission Viejo 19:04 6:21
8 Emma Hicken Fr Mission Viejo 19:06.4 6:22
9 Chloe Berry Sr Mission Viejo 19:15.3 6:25
10 Taylor Burton Sr Aliso Niguel 19:22.7 6:28
11 Jacquelyn Wantlin So Tesoro 19:30.7 6:30 2/7 2/58 4/5
12 Tara Daily Jr Mission Viejo 19:33.1 6:31
13 Negasse Williams Fr Aliso Niguel 19:35.7 6:32
14 Sierra Walden Jr Tesoro 19:39.8 6:33 3/7 3/58 2/5 19:19 19:19 19:17
15 Dana Mcgrath So Aliso Niguel 19:40.4 6:33
16 Marley Jacobs So Tesoro 19:40.9 6:34 4/7 4/58 2/5 20:38
(0:57)
20:13
(0:32)
20:13
(0:32)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Catherine McGettigan Fr Tesoro 19:42.3 6:34 5/7 5/58 2/5
18 Chloe Green Fr Tesoro 19:44.4 6:35 6/7 6/58 1/5
19 Ashley Slomsky Fr Aliso Niguel 19:47.5 6:36
20 Heather Johnson So San Juan Hills 19:52.9 6:38
21 Julia Gionet-gonzales Sr El Toro 19:53.2 6:38
21 Cami Grover Fr Aliso Niguel 19:53.2 6:38
23 Ally Novales So Tesoro 19:56.2 6:39 7/7 7/58 1/5 20:15
(0:19)
19:55 19:55 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY)
24 Morgan Calcagnie Fr Mission Viejo 20:01.4 6:40
25 Sara Jenkins So Aliso Niguel 20:09.6 6:43
26 Kirsten Mcmanus Sr El Toro 20:09.7 6:43
27 Kayla Queen Fr Aliso Niguel 20:12.6 6:44
28 Sydney Harvard So El Toro 20:22.9 6:48
29 Cierra Johnson So Mission Viejo 20:26 6:49
30 Rayanne Brandt Jr San Juan Hills 20:37.1 6:52
31 Lacey Hall Fr San Juan Hills 20:41.5 6:54
32 Isabelle Tobin So El Toro 20:49.6 6:57
33 Alexis Ballidis So El Toro 20:52 6:57
34 Megan Good Jr San Juan Hills 20:52.7 6:58
35 Julia Ransom Fr San Juan Hills 22:18.1 7:26
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mission Viejo
4-3-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
95:56
19:11
6:24
41 Madeline Martin
Jr
18:58
6:19
5
Kelli Hines
Fr
19:04
6:21
7
Emma Hicken
Fr
19:06
6:22
8
Chloe Berry
Sr
19:15
6:25
9
Tara Daily
Jr
19:33
6:31
12
Morgan Calcagni
Fr
20:01
6:40
24
Cierra Johnson
So
20:26
6:49
29
2 Tesoro
1-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:59
96:17
19:15
6:25
59 Amanda Gehrich
Sr
17:44
5:55
1
Jacquely Wantlin
So
19:31
6:30
11
Sierra Walden
Jr
19:40
6:33
14
Marley Jacobs
So
19:41
6:34
16
Catherin McGettig
Fr
19:42
6:34
17
Chloe Green
Fr
19:44
6:35
18
Ally Novales
So
19:56
6:39
23
Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LY)
3 Aliso Niguel
5-5-5-5-3
Gap: 0:31
98:20
19:40
6:33
78 Taylor Burton
Sr
19:23
6:28
10
Negasse Williams
Fr
19:36
6:32
13
Dana Mcgrath
So
19:40
6:33
15
Ashley Slomsky
Fr
19:48
6:36
19
Cami Grover
Fr
19:53
6:38
21
Sara Jenkins
So
20:10
6:43
25
Kayla Queen
Fr
20:13
6:44
27
4 El Toro
3-2-4-3-4
Gap: 2:01
97:48
19:34
6:31
84 Hannah Tobin
Jr
18:22
6:07
3
Ashley Messineo
So
19:00
6:20
6
Julia Gionet-g
Sr
19:53
6:38
21
Kirsten Mcmanus
Sr
20:10
6:43
26
Sydney Harvard
So
20:23
6:48
28
Isabelle Tobin
So
20:50
6:57
32
Alexis Ballidis
So
20:52
6:57
33
5 San Juan Hills
2-1-2-3-5
Gap: 2:35
98:07
19:37
6:32
87 Katie Camarena
Sr
18:07
6:02
2
Katie Hansen
Fr
18:49
6:16
4
Heather Johnson
So
19:53
6:38
20
Rayanne Brandt
Jr
20:37
6:52
30
Lacey Hall
Fr
20:42
6:54
31
Megan Good
Jr
20:53
6:58
34
Julia Ransom
Fr
22:18
7:26
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sabrina Murphy So Tesoro 20:40 6:53 1/14 13/58 1/5 21:15
(0:35)
21:15
(0:35)
21:15
(0:35)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Hailey Havourd So Tesoro 20:42.9 6:54 2/14 14/58 1/5 22:31
(1:48)
22:31
(1:48)
22:31
(1:48)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Grace Santos So Tesoro 20:45.2 6:55 3/14 15/58 1/5 27:54
(7:09)
24:14
(3:29)
24:14
(3:29)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Megan Cheong So El Toro 20:46 6:55
5 Julia Sciesinski So Aliso Niguel 20:56.6 6:59
6 Hayley Mauro So Tesoro 20:56.8 6:59 4/14 18/58 1/5 22:29
(1:32)
21:47
(0:50)
21:47
(0:50)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Hailey Webster So Tesoro 20:58.9 7:00 5/14 19/58 1/5 22:28
(1:29)
21:50
(0:51)
21:50
(0:51)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Dafne Matias So Aliso Niguel 21:04.5 7:02
9 Olivya Pastis So El Toro 21:17 7:06
10 Breanna Hall So Tesoro 21:21.9 7:07 6/14 23/58 1/5 22:00
(0:38)
20:50 20:50 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY)
11 Alyssa Anzalone So San Juan Hills 21:22.6 7:08
12 Kylie Hayden So Mission Viejo 21:23.1 7:08
13 Becca Garrod So Aliso Niguel 21:24.1 7:08
14 Thylan Le So El Toro 21:45.7 7:15
15 Madeline Boyer So Aliso Niguel 21:51.8 7:17
16 Lauren Wanderling So Aliso Niguel 21:54.5 7:18
17 Ashley McBean So Tesoro 22:06.8 7:22 7/14 29/58 1/5 22:54
(0:47)
21:16 21:16 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY)
18 Ashley Salen So San Juan Hills 22:15.1 7:25
19 Abigail Moyer So San Juan Hills 22:30.3 7:30
20 Kelly Dang So Mission Viejo 22:42.2 7:34
21 Katelyn Fitzgerald So Aliso Niguel 22:49.3 7:36
22 Eliza Callis So El Toro 22:51 7:37
23 Elexa Happy So San Juan Hills 22:51.4 7:37
24 Taylor Clements So Tesoro 22:52.8 7:38 8/14 32/58 1/5 25:46
(2:53)
23:18
(0:25)
23:18
(0:25)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Claire Welter So San Juan Hills 22:56.2 7:39
26 Nicole Wantlin So Tesoro 22:59.7 7:40 9/14 33/58 1/5
27 Bridget Cain So San Juan Hills 23:11.6 7:44
28 Valerie Martinez So El Toro 23:24.5 7:48
29 Caroline Roach So Tesoro 23:25.3 7:48 10/14 37/58 1/5 23:04 23:04 23:04
30 Celeste Thompson So Mission Viejo 23:26.2 7:49
31 Gwyneth De La Cruz So Aliso Niguel 23:34.3 7:51
32 Adelaide Hunter So San Juan Hills 23:36.1 7:52
33 Gabriella Kresonja So Aliso Niguel 23:37.9 7:53
34 Erin Levinson So San Juan Hills 23:49.2 7:56
35 Julia Carll So Tesoro 24:18 8:06 11/14 45/58 1/4 24:54
(0:36)
23:37 23:37 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY)
36 Agustina Valdes So Tesoro 24:22.9 8:08 12/14 46/58 1/4
37 Abbey Schaff So Tesoro 24:26.8 8:09 13/14 49/58 1/3 24:26 24:26 24:26
38 Maddie Brumley So Tesoro 24:32.8 8:11 14/14 50/58 1/3 24:06 22:50 22:50
39 Taylor Austin So San Juan Hills 24:37.7 8:13
40 Rebecca Offhaus So Mission Viejo 24:41.8 8:14
41 Jocelyn O'sulivan So Mission Viejo 24:45.2 8:15
42 Riley Ohman So Mission Viejo 24:45.8 8:15
43 Kaitlyn Quinn So El Toro 24:46.3 8:15
44 Laura Niedringhaus So Aliso Niguel 24:48.5 8:16
45 Mira Eissa Jr Aliso Niguel 24:49.9 8:17
46 Chloe Purves So El Toro 24:50 8:17
47 Emilee Sampson So El Toro 25:04.1 8:21
48 Mackenzie Roland Jr El Toro 25:04.8 8:22
49 Allison De Rosas So Mission Viejo 25:12.5 8:24
50 Alyssa Tacconelli So San Juan Hills 25:36.9 8:32
51 Mayra Aranda So Aliso Niguel 25:42.3 8:34
52 Alyssa Willis So El Toro 25:58.5 8:40
53 Jenna Vrabel So Mission Viejo 26:20.4 8:47
54 Bella Lasiter So Aliso Niguel 26:38.8 8:53
55 Quinn Roberts So San Juan Hills 26:43.4 8:54
56 Jenna Weamire So San Juan Hills 27:12.5 9:04
57 Alyssa Amaro So Mission Viejo 27:26 9:09
58 Natalie Culwell So San Juan Hills 27:52.3 9:17
59 Abbygalle Prusinski So San Juan Hills 27:56.6 9:19
60 Vi Duong So Mission Viejo 30:55.4 10:18
61 Ashley Roberts So Mission Viejo 31:02.9 10:21
62 Meaghan Holt-hillis So Mission Viejo 31:59.4 10:40
63 Emily Passalaqua So Mission Viejo 32:00.1 10:40
64 Sophie James So Mission Viejo 37:28.1 12:29
65 Samar Sheikh So Mission Viejo 37:29.1 12:30
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
104:04
20:49
6:56
19 Sabrina Murphy
So
20:40
6:53
1
Hailey Havourd
So
20:43
6:54
2
Grace Santos
So
20:45
6:55
3
Hayley Mauro
So
20:57
6:59
6
Hailey Webster
So
20:59
7:00
7
Breanna Hall
So
21:22
7:07
10
Ashley McBean
So
22:07
7:22
17
Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LY, LR)
2 Aliso Niguel
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:58
107:12
21:26
7:09
57 Julia Sciesins
So
20:57
6:59
5
Dafne Matias
So
21:05
7:02
8
Becca Garrod
So
21:24
7:08
13
Madeline Boyer
So
21:52
7:17
15
Lauren Wanderli
So
21:55
7:18
16
Katelyn Fitzgera
So
22:49
7:36
21
Gwyneth De La Cruz
So
23:34
7:51
28
3 El Toro
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:39
110:04
22:01
7:20
75 Megan Cheong
So
20:46
6:55
4
Olivya Pastis
So
21:17
7:06
9
Thylan Le
So
21:46
7:15
14
Eliza Callis
So
22:51
7:37
22
Valerie Martinez
So
23:25
7:48
26
Kaitlyn Quinn
So
24:46
8:15
33
Chloe Purves
So
24:50
8:17
34
4 San Juan Hills
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:34
111:56
22:23
7:28
95 Alyssa Anzalone
So
21:23
7:08
11
Ashley Salen
So
22:15
7:25
18
Abigail Moyer
So
22:30
7:30
19
Elexa Happy
So
22:51
7:37
23
Claire Welter
So
22:56
7:39
24
Bridget Cain
So
23:12
7:44
25
Adelaide Hunter
So
23:36
7:52
29
5 Mission Viejo
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:22
116:59
23:24
7:48
120 Kylie Hayden
So
21:23
7:08
12
Kelly Dang
So
22:42
7:34
20
Celeste Thompson
So
23:26
7:49
27
Rebecca Offhaus
So
24:42
8:14
30
Jocelyn O'suliva
So
24:45
8:15
31
Riley Ohman
So
24:46
8:15
32
Allison De Rosas
So
25:13
8:24
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:03
112:47
22:33
7:31
19 Breanna Hall
So
21:22
7:07
1
Ashley McBean
So
22:07
7:22
2
Taylor Clements
So
22:53
7:38
4
Nicole Wantlin
So
23:00
7:40
5
Caroline Roach
So
23:25
7:48
7
Julia Carll
So
24:18
8:06
12
Agustina Valdes
So
24:23
8:08
13
Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LY, LR)
2 Aliso Niguel
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:01
119:40
23:56
7:59
56 Katelyn Fitzgera
So
22:49
7:36
3
Gwyneth De La Cruz
So
23:34
7:51
8
Gabriell Kresonja
So
23:38
7:53
10
Laura Niedring
So
24:49
8:16
17
Mira Eissa
Jr
24:50
8:17
18
Mayra Aranda
So
25:42
8:34
24
Bella Lasiter
So
26:39
8:53
27
3 San Juan Hills
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:25
120:52
24:10
8:03
63 Bridget Cain
So
23:12
7:44
6
Adelaide Hunter
So
23:36
7:52
9
Erin Levinson
So
23:49
7:56
11
Taylor Austin
So
24:38
8:13
14
Alyssa Tacconel
So
25:37
8:32
23
Quinn Roberts
So
26:43
8:54
28
Jenna Weamire
So
27:13
9:04
29
4 El Toro
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:12
125:44
25:09
8:23
101 Kaitlyn Quinn
So
24:46
8:15
16
Chloe Purves
So
24:50
8:17
19
Emilee Sampson
So
25:04
8:21
20
Mackenzi Roland
Jr
25:05
8:22
21
Alyssa Willis
So
25:59
8:40
25








5 Mission Viejo
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 6:10
134:40
26:56
8:59
124 Riley Ohman
So
24:46
8:15
15
Allison De Rosas
So
25:13
8:24
22
Jenna Vrabel
So
26:20
8:47
26
Alyssa Amaro
So
27:26
9:09
30
Vi Duong
So
30:55
10:18
31
Ashley Roberts
So
31:03
10:21
32
Meaghan Holt-hil
So
31:59
10:40
33
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kiana Walden Jr Tesoro 20:03.7 6:41 1/20 8/58 1/5 20:03 19:07 19:07
2 Angelica Grady Sr Tesoro 20:15.7 6:45 2/20 9/58 1/5 20:36
(0:20)
19:55 19:37 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY)
3 Isabel Gutierrez Sr Aliso Niguel 20:17.7 6:46
4 Megan Dennis Jr Tesoro 20:19 6:46 3/20 10/58 1/5 20:58
(0:39)
20:19
(0:00)
20:19
(0:00)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Sarah Villar Jr Tesoro 20:19.6 6:47 4/20 11/58 1/5 21:25
(1:06)
20:46
(0:26)
20:46
(0:26)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Kirsten Jenkins Sr Aliso Niguel 20:23.8 6:48
7 Gracie Bursh Jr El Toro 20:23.9 6:48
8 Shannon MacKenzie Jr Tesoro 20:25.9 6:49 5/20 12/58 1/5 20:48
(0:22)
19:43 19:43 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY)
9 Mikayla York Sr Mission Viejo 20:33.3 6:51
9 Carolina Van Keulen Jr Aliso Niguel 20:33.3 6:51
11 Isabel Camarillo Jr El Toro 20:45.7 6:55
12 Nancy Hipp Jr Mission Viejo 20:49.1 6:56
13 Taylor Arco Sr Mission Viejo 20:51 6:57
14 Kristiana Mollica Sr Tesoro 20:54.8 6:58 6/20 16/58 1/5 21:24
(0:29)
20:35 20:35 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY)
15 Katherine Woo Jr Tesoro 20:55.3 6:58 7/20 17/58 1/5 22:13
(1:17)
21:05
(0:10)
21:05
(0:10)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Sarah Johnstone Jr Mission Viejo 21:00 7:00
17 Shannon Zintgraff Sr Mission Viejo 21:01.3 7:00
18 Emily Jacoby Jr Tesoro 21:11.9 7:04 8/20 20/58 1/5 22:07
(0:56)
20:35 20:35 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY)
19 Rachel Cottle Jr Tesoro 21:13.7 7:05 9/20 21/58 1/4 21:33
(0:19)
20:14 20:14 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY)
20 Sydney Roach Jr El Toro 21:14.6 7:05
21 Bonnie Huang Jr El Toro 21:16 7:05
22 Tamara Anthony Sr Mission Viejo 21:27.8 7:09
23 Adrianna Van Wonterghem Sr El Toro 21:39.6 7:13
24 Marissa Thomas Jr Aliso Niguel 21:41.9 7:14
25 Sierra Mccomick Jr Aliso Niguel 21:42.6 7:14
26 Allyson Trussell Jr Tesoro 21:44.5 7:15 10/20 24/58 1/4 21:39 19:55 19:55
27 Citlali Mosqueda Jr Tesoro 21:45.7 7:15 11/20 25/58 1/4 25:02
(3:16)
21:28 20:14 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY)
28 Hayley Gwilliam Jr Tesoro 21:56.6 7:19 12/20 27/58 1/4 24:49
(2:53)
23:25
(1:28)
23:25
(1:28)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
29 Gillian Naegele Jr Aliso Niguel 21:59.9 7:20
30 Madison Casarez Jr Tesoro 22:02.7 7:21 13/20 28/58 1/4 23:47
(1:44)
23:47
(1:44)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LR, PR)
31 Nancy Lobato Jr El Toro 22:05.7 7:22
32 Sophie Mirth Jr Mission Viejo 22:24.2 7:28
33 Kennedy Cowie Jr El Toro 22:28.3 7:29
34 Dominique Denning Sr El Toro 22:31.9 7:31
35 Danielle Gillions Jr Aliso Niguel 22:33.5 7:31
36 Kristin Gong Jr El Toro 22:34.2 7:31
37 Gabriela Luna Jr San Juan Hills 22:43.4 7:34
38 Julie Brenner Sr Aliso Niguel 22:45.9 7:35
39 Olivia Mijares Jr Tesoro 22:49.6 7:37 14/20 31/58 1/4
40 Emma Faukner Jr San Juan Hills 22:54.1 7:38
41 Harriet Richardson Sr El Toro 22:55.1 7:38
42 Reece Burt Jr Mission Viejo 23:01.4 7:40
43 Kayla Ruiz Jr Aliso Niguel 23:03.8 7:41
44 Allison Pascual Jr Aliso Niguel 23:07 7:42
45 Kirsten Whieldon Jr Mission Viejo 23:07.5 7:43
46 Kayleigh Lucero Sr El Toro 23:10.5 7:44
47 Julia Gray Jr El Toro 23:14.7 7:45
48 Dani Hernandez Jr Tesoro 23:17.5 7:46 15/20 34/58 1/4 25:02
(1:44)
24:05
(0:48)
24:05
(0:48)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
49 Elise Bailey Jr Mission Viejo 23:21.5 7:47
50 Gabrielle Lopez Jr Tesoro 23:25 7:48 16/20 36/58 1/4
51 Katelin Martinez Jr Tesoro 23:28.2 7:49 17/20 39/58 1/4 25:03
(1:34)
23:52
(0:24)
23:52
(0:24)
Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
52 Melissa Torres Sr El Toro 23:31.5 7:51
53 Alli Gordon Jr El Toro 23:32 7:51
54 Jenna Fields Sr Aliso Niguel 23:33.3 7:51
55 Taylor Garvey Sr Aliso Niguel 23:33.4 7:51
56 Farah Mawlawi Jr Aliso Niguel 23:34.3 7:51
57 Morgan Ibarra Jr Aliso Niguel 23:35.9 7:52
58 Lauren Alvarez Sr El Toro 23:37.7 7:53
59 Lauren Perry Jr San Juan Hills 23:39.7 7:53
60 Alexis Emig Sr Aliso Niguel 23:40.4 7:53
61 Audrey Addis Jr Aliso Niguel 23:50.2 7:57
62 Estefani Jimenez Jr Aliso Niguel 23:50.2 7:57
63 Amy Dierking Jr Aliso Niguel 23:52.3 7:57
64 Linda Keys Jr Aliso Niguel 23:54.7 7:58
65 Delane Dudas Sr Tesoro 24:01.9 8:01 18/20 42/58 2/3 Wow! YOU ROCK! (BP)
66 Samantha Gonzales Jr Mission Viejo 24:06.6 8:02
67 Sandra Gonzalez Jr El Toro 24:06.8 8:02
68 Gemma Licata Jr Aliso Niguel 24:12.7 8:04
69 Nirvana Ellaboudy Sr Aliso Niguel 24:15.8 8:05
70 Katelyn Lowry Sr San Juan Hills 24:21.8 8:07
71 Emily Blanchard Jr Tesoro 24:25 8:08 19/20 47/58 2/3 24:29
(0:04)
23:39 23:09 Wow! YOU ROCK! (LY)
72 Annalise Spanos Sr Aliso Niguel 24:27.4 8:09
73 Liliana Busqueno Sr Mission Viejo 24:35.9 8:12
74 Grace Gibson Jr San Juan Hills 24:43.8 8:15
75 Jaclyn Charbonneau Jr San Juan Hills 24:48.7 8:16
76 Malire Lozada Sr Mission Viejo 24:53.1 8:18
77 Sara Holden Sr Mission Viejo 24:54.3 8:18
78 Maureen Turnbaugh Sr Mission Viejo 24:56.5 8:19
79 Nicole Beauchamp Jr Mission Viejo 25:03 8:21
80 Diana Mirahmadi Jr Mission Viejo 25:05.8 8:22
81 Zoe Jacobin Jr Aliso Niguel 25:06.5 8:22
82 Mercedes Green Jr Aliso Niguel 25:06.8 8:22
83 Zoe Baral Sr Tesoro 25:10.1 8:23 20/20 54/58 2/3 24:01 21:11
84 Tianna Hoang Jr Aliso Niguel 25:11.3 8:24
85 Jacquelin Park Fr El Toro 25:14.3 8:25
86 Veronica Graff Sr San Juan Hills 25:15.6 8:25
87 Mariah Kirkham Sr San Juan Hills 25:32.4 8:31
88 Clarissa Gardea Jr Aliso Niguel 25:38.5 8:33
89 Jenna Recuparo Sr Aliso Niguel 25:40.5 8:34
90 Ashley Coony Jr Aliso Niguel 26:21.5 8:47
91 Shila Beltran Jr Mission Viejo 26:39.1 8:53
92 Riley Duff Jr Aliso Niguel 27:11.1 9:04
93 Alex Irving Jr Mission Viejo 27:24 9:08
94 Celine Bilsel Jr Mission Viejo 27:50.6 9:17
95 Emily Jystad Sr Mission Viejo 28:33 9:31
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
101:24
20:17
6:46
20 Kiana Walden
Jr
20:04
6:41
1
Angelica Grady
Sr
20:16
6:45
2
Megan Dennis
Jr
20:19
6:46
4
Sarah Villar
Jr
20:20
6:47
5
Shannon MacKenzi
Jr
20:26
6:49
8
Kristian Mollica
Sr
20:55
6:58
14
Katherin Woo
Jr
20:55
6:58
15
Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LY, LR)
2 Aliso Niguel
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:25
104:39
20:56
6:59
63 Isabel Gutierre
Sr
20:18
6:46
3
Kirsten Jenkins
Sr
20:24
6:48
6
Carolina Van Keulen
Jr
20:33
6:51
9
Marissa Thomas
Jr
21:42
7:14
22
Sierra Mccomick
Jr
21:43
7:14
23
Gillian Naegele
Jr
22:00
7:20
24
Danielle Gillions
Jr
22:34
7:31
28
3 Mission Viejo
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:28
104:15
20:51
6:57
67 Mikayla York
Sr
20:33
6:51
9
Nancy Hipp
Jr
20:49
6:56
12
Taylor Arco
Sr
20:51
6:57
13
Sarah Johnston
Jr
21:00
7:00
16
Shannon Zintgraf
Sr
21:01
7:00
17
Tamara Anthony
Sr
21:28
7:09
20
Sophie Mirth
Jr
22:24
7:28
26
4 El Toro
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:16
105:20
21:04
7:01
76 Gracie Bursh
Jr
20:24
6:48
7
Isabel Camarill
Jr
20:46
6:55
11
Sydney Roach
Jr
21:15
7:05
18
Bonnie Huang
Jr
21:16
7:05
19
Adrianna Van Wontergh
Sr
21:40
7:13
21
Nancy Lobato
Jr
22:06
7:22
25
Kennedy Cowie
Jr
22:28
7:29
27
5 San Juan Hills
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:00
118:23
23:41
7:54
155 Gabriela Luna
Jr
22:43
7:34
29
Emma Faukner
Jr
22:54
7:38
30
Lauren Perry
Jr
23:40
7:53
31
Katelyn Lowry
Sr
24:22
8:07
32
Grace Gibson
Jr
24:44
8:15
33
Jaclyn Charbonn
Jr
24:49
8:16
34
Veronica Graff
Sr
25:16
8:25
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:50
106:00
21:12
7:04
16 Kristian Mollica
Sr
20:55
6:58
1
Katherin Woo
Jr
20:55
6:58
2
Emily Jacoby
Jr
21:12
7:04
3
Rachel Cottle
Jr
21:14
7:05
4
Allyson Trussell
Jr
21:45
7:15
6
Citlali Mosqueda
Jr
21:46
7:15
7
Hayley Gwilliam
Jr
21:57
7:19
8
Your Team was SMOKIN FAST (LR, PR)
2 El Toro
4-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:49
112:35
22:31
7:30
67 Nancy Lobato
Jr
22:06
7:22
10
Kennedy Cowie
Jr
22:28
7:29
12
Dominiqu Denning
Sr
22:32
7:31
13
Kristin Gong
Jr
22:34
7:31
15
Harriet Richards
Sr
22:55
7:38
17
Kayleigh Lucero
Sr
23:11
7:44
22
Julia Gray
Jr
23:15
7:45
23
3 Aliso Niguel
3-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:07
113:30
22:42
7:34
78 Gillian Naegele
Jr
22:00
7:20
9
Danielle Gillions
Jr
22:34
7:31
14
Julie Brenner
Sr
22:46
7:35
16
Kayla Ruiz
Jr
23:04
7:41
19
Allison Pascual
Jr
23:07
7:42
20
Jenna Fields
Sr
23:33
7:51
25
Taylor Garvey
Sr
23:33
7:51
26
4 Mission Viejo
2-2-2-3-4
Gap: 1:54
113:22
22:40
7:33
79 Tamara Anthony
Sr
21:28
7:09
5
Sophie Mirth
Jr
22:24
7:28
11
Reece Burt
Jr
23:01
7:40
18
Kirsten Whieldon
Jr
23:08
7:43
21
Elise Bailey
Jr
23:22
7:47
24
Samantha Gonzales
Jr
24:07
8:02
27
Liliana Busqueno
Sr
24:36
8:12
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:32
111:52
22:22
7:27
17 Citlali Mosqueda
Jr
21:46
7:15
1
Hayley Gwilliam
Jr
21:57
7:19
2
Madison Casarez
Jr
22:03
7:21
3
Olivia Mijares
Jr
22:50
7:37
4
Dani Hernande
Jr
23:18
7:46
7
Gabriell Lopez
Jr
23:25
7:48
8
Katelin Martinez
Jr
23:28
7:49
9
2 El Toro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:27
117:06
23:25
7:48
48 Kayleigh Lucero
Sr
23:11
7:44
5
Julia Gray
Jr
23:15
7:45
6
Melissa Torres
Sr
23:32
7:51
10
Alli Gordon
Jr
23:32
7:51
11
Lauren Alvarez
Sr
23:38
7:53
16
Sandra Gonzalez
Jr
24:07
8:02
21
Jacqueli Park
Fr
25:14
8:25
28
3 Aliso Niguel
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:07
117:57
23:35
7:52
71 Jenna Fields
Sr
23:33
7:51
12
Taylor Garvey
Sr
23:33
7:51
13
Farah Mawlawi
Jr
23:34
7:51
14
Morgan Ibarra
Jr
23:36
7:52
15
Alexis Emig
Sr
23:40
7:53
17
Audrey Addis
Jr
23:50
7:57
18
Estefani Jimenez
Jr
23:50
7:57
19
4 Mission Viejo
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:50
123:26
24:41
8:14
114 Samantha Gonzales
Jr
24:07
8:02
20
Liliana Busqueno
Sr
24:36
8:12
22
Malire Lozada
Sr
24:53
8:18
23
Sara Holden
Sr
24:54
8:18
24
Maureen Turnbaug
Sr
24:57
8:19
25
Nicole Beaucham
Jr
25:03
8:21
26
Diana Mirahmad
Jr
25:06
8:22
27
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Aliso Niguel
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:23
119:40
23:56
7:59
26 Audrey Addis
Jr
23:50
7:57
3
Estefani Jimenez
Jr
23:50
7:57
4
Amy Dierking
Jr
23:52
7:57
5
Linda Keys
Jr
23:55
7:58
6
Gemma Licata
Jr
24:13
8:04
8
Nirvana Ellaboud
Sr
24:16
8:05
9
Annalise Spanos
Sr
24:27
8:09
11
2 Tesoro
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:45
120:30
24:06
8:02
34 Gabriell Lopez
Jr
23:25
7:48
1
Katelin Martinez
Jr
23:28
7:49
2
Delane Dudas
Sr
24:02
8:01
7
Emily Blanchar
Jr
24:25
8:08
10
Zoe Baral
Sr
25:10
8:23
14








3 Mission Viejo
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:48
132:03
26:25
8:48
73 Nicole Beaucham
Jr
25:03
8:21
12
Diana Mirahmad
Jr
25:06
8:22
13
Shila Beltran
Jr
26:39
8:53
15
Alex Irving
Jr
27:24
9:08
16
Celine Bilsel
Jr
27:51
9:17
17
Emily Jystad
Sr
28:33
9:31
18




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lauryn Simons Fr Mission Viejo 20:31 6:50
2 Patricia Hopkins Fr Mission Viejo 20:41 6:54
3 Lainey Harlow Fr Aliso Niguel 20:48 6:56
4 Kendall Smith Fr Aliso Niguel 20:50.7 6:57
5 Brooke Funaro Fr Aliso Niguel 20:51.1 6:57
6 Sophie Mendelson Fr Mission Viejo 21:14.9 7:05
7 Katie Marx Fr Tesoro 21:18.9 7:06 1/17 22/58 3/5
8 Jasmine Thompson Fr El Toro 21:27 7:09
9 Taylor Slouka Fr El Toro 21:29.2 7:10
10 Greta Crafoord Fr Aliso Niguel 21:36.2 7:12
11 Alisha Cerniglia Fr Aliso Niguel 21:38.1 7:13
12 Genevieve Gray Fr El Toro 21:43 7:14
13 Allison Tackett Fr Aliso Niguel 21:50.9 7:17
14 Ashley Gehrich Fr Tesoro 21:55.7 7:19 2/17 26/58 4/5
15 Karissa Blanchard Fr Aliso Niguel 21:59.1 7:20
16 Maya Lawrence Fr Tesoro 22:21.5 7:27 3/17 30/58 4/5
17 Torri Klopstock Fr Aliso Niguel 22:29.6 7:30
18 Allyson Ostergaard Fr Mission Viejo 22:40.3 7:33
19 Keaton Hodges Fr San Juan Hills 22:43.5 7:35
20 Caytlyn Schmuhl Fr Aliso Niguel 22:51.1 7:37
21 Paige Stoeffler Fr Mission Viejo 23:02.6 7:41
22 Stephanie Bastardi Fr Tesoro 23:19.8 7:47 4/17 35/58 3/5
23 Alexandra Ward Fr Tesoro 23:26.7 7:49 5/17 38/58 3/5
24 Lilly Borsack Fr San Juan Hills 23:28.2 7:49
25 Isabella Ponce Fr San Juan Hills 23:35.2 7:52
26 Madilyn Fawcett Fr Mission Viejo 23:39.4 7:53
27 Ali McCowin Fr Tesoro 23:40.4 7:53 6/17 40/58 3/5
28 Devyn Greci Fr Mission Viejo 23:40.7 7:54
29 Karlie Doney Fr Aliso Niguel 23:41.5 7:54
30 Daelyn Beaty Fr Tesoro 23:55.2 7:58 7/17 41/58 3/5
31 Nicole Casacchia Fr Tesoro 24:03 8:01 8/17 43/58 2/5
32 Kelsey Donaldson Fr Aliso Niguel 24:07 8:02
33 Ellen Seo Fr Aliso Niguel 24:10 8:03
34 Rilee Brentlinger Fr Tesoro 24:12.6 8:04 9/17 44/58 2/3
35 Therese Reyes Fr Aliso Niguel 24:14.1 8:05
36 Lauren Grooters Fr Tesoro 24:26.7 8:09 10/17 48/58 2/3
37 Savina Green Fr San Juan Hills 24:36.3 8:12
38 Katherine Stelter Fr Mission Viejo 24:37.9 8:13
39 Rachel McIlroy Fr Tesoro 24:40.2 8:13 11/17 51/58 2/3 Wow! YOU ROCK! (BP)
40 Jolie Hans Fr Aliso Niguel 24:54.1 8:18
41 Taylor Luna Fr San Juan Hills 24:54.4 8:18
42 Shayne Wignall Fr Mission Viejo 24:57.7 8:19
43 Megan Kim Fr Tesoro 24:58.4 8:19 12/17 52/58 2/3
44 Kennedy Kerrigan Fr Tesoro 24:58.6 8:20 13/17 53/58 2/3
45 Kayla Macibitas Fr Aliso Niguel 25:02.2 8:21
46 Nicole Muertter Fr Mission Viejo 25:04.8 8:22
47 Sophia Agnew Fr Aliso Niguel 25:15.3 8:25
48 Alejandra Flores Fr Aliso Niguel 25:35.1 8:32
49 Katelyn Caron Fr Tesoro 25:50.2 8:37 14/17 55/58 2/3
50 Gianna Velasco Fr San Juan Hills 25:50.9 8:37
51 Claire Lattin Fr Aliso Niguel 26:19.8 8:47
52 Isabel Donaldson Fr San Juan Hills 26:31.4 8:50
53 Rachel Varela Fr El Toro 26:45 8:55
54 Sarah Loranger Fr El Toro 26:48.4 8:56
55 Ayli Khorvash Fr El Toro 26:59.4 9:00
56 Bridget Bull Fr Mission Viejo 27:01.7 9:01
57 Madelyn Upton Fr Aliso Niguel 27:09 9:03
58 Amanda Mitchell Fr Mission Viejo 27:18.9 9:06
59 Tori Cooper Fr San Juan Hills 27:25.1 9:08
60 Anhtho Tong Fr Tesoro 27:32.5 9:11 15/17 56/58 2/3 Wow! YOU ROCK! (BP)
61 Kloie Corder Fr Mission Viejo 27:45 9:15
62 Lauren Lujan Fr Mission Viejo 28:06.3 9:22
63 Ellie Kim Fr El Toro 28:08.1 9:23
64 Elexis Medina Fr Mission Viejo 28:19.2 9:26
65 Heather Shipley Fr Mission Viejo 29:33 9:51
66 Piper Mozian Fr Tesoro 29:54.3 9:58 16/17 57/58 3/3
67 Daisy Cano Fr El Toro 29:54.6 9:58
68 Paulina Hernandez Fr Tesoro 30:45.5 10:15 17/17 58/58 2/3
69 Chloe Tanuwidijaja Fr Mission Viejo 32:29.4 10:50
70 Claire Flynn Fr Mission Viejo 32:43.3 10:54
71 Eve Stemen Fr Mission Viejo 33:58.2 11:19
72 Cassidy Mcneely Fr Mission Viejo 33:58.8 11:20
73 Olivia Rodrigues Fr Mission Viejo 34:29.3 11:30
74 Evie Wienheimer Fr Mission Viejo 35:57.3 11:59
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Aliso Niguel
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:50
105:44
21:09
7:03
33 Lainey Harlow
Fr
20:48
6:56
3
Kendall Smith
Fr
20:51
6:57
4
Brooke Funaro
Fr
20:51
6:57
5
Greta Crafoord
Fr
21:36
7:12
10
Alisha Cernigli
Fr
21:38
7:13
11
Allison Tackett
Fr
21:51
7:17
13
Karissa Blanchar
Fr
21:59
7:20
15
2 Mission Viejo
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:32
108:10
21:38
7:13
45 Lauryn Simons
Fr
20:31
6:50
1
Patricia Hopkins
Fr
20:41
6:54
2
Sophie Mendelso
Fr
21:15
7:05
6
Allyson Ostergaa
Fr
22:40
7:33
17
Paige Stoeffle
Fr
23:03
7:41
19
Madilyn Fawcett
Fr
23:39
7:53
24
Devyn Greci
Fr
23:41
7:54
26
3 Tesoro
3-4-4-3-3
Gap: 2:08
112:23
22:29
7:30
78 Katie Marx
Fr
21:19
7:06
7
Ashley Gehrich
Fr
21:56
7:19
14
Maya Lawrence
Fr
22:22
7:27
16
Stephani Bastardi
Fr
23:20
7:47
20
Alexandr Ward
Fr
23:27
7:49
21
Ali McCowin
Fr
23:40
7:53
25
Daelyn Beaty
Fr
23:55
7:58
27
4 El Toro
4-3-3-4-4
Gap: 5:21
118:13
23:39
7:53
94 Jasmine Thompson
Fr
21:27
7:09
8
Taylor Slouka
Fr
21:29
7:10
9
Geneviev Gray
Fr
21:43
7:14
12
Rachel Varela
Fr
26:45
8:55
32
Sarah Loranger
Fr
26:48
8:56
33
Ayli Khorvash
Fr
26:59
9:00
34
Ellie Kim
Fr
28:08
9:23
35
5 San Juan Hills
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:11
119:18
23:52
7:57
120 Keaton Hodges
Fr
22:44
7:35
18
Lilly Borsack
Fr
23:28
7:49
22
Isabella Ponce
Fr
23:35
7:52
23
Savina Green
Fr
24:36
8:12
28
Taylor Luna
Fr
24:54
8:18
29
Gianna Velasco
Fr
25:51
8:37
30
Isabel Donaldso
Fr
26:31
8:50
31
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Aliso Niguel
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:51
112:52
22:34
7:31
18 Allison Tackett
Fr
21:51
7:17
1
Karissa Blanchar
Fr
21:59
7:20
2
Torri Klopstoc
Fr
22:30
7:30
3
Caytlyn Schmuhl
Fr
22:51
7:37
4
Karlie Doney
Fr
23:42
7:54
8
Kelsey Donaldso
Fr
24:07
8:02
11
Ellen Seo
Fr
24:10
8:03
12
2 Tesoro
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:46
120:18
24:04
8:01
52 Ali McCowin
Fr
23:40
7:53
6
Daelyn Beaty
Fr
23:55
7:58
9
Nicole Casacchi
Fr
24:03
8:01
10
Rilee Brentlin
Fr
24:13
8:04
13
Lauren Grooters
Fr
24:27
8:09
14
Rachel McIlroy
Fr
24:40
8:13
16
Megan Kim
Fr
24:58
8:19
18
3 Mission Viejo
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:25
122:01
24:24
8:08
63 Madilyn Fawcett
Fr
23:39
7:53
5
Devyn Greci
Fr
23:41
7:54
7
Katherin Stelter
Fr
24:38
8:13
15
Shayne Wignall
Fr
24:58
8:19
17
Nicole Muertter
Fr
25:05
8:22
19
Bridget Bull
Fr
27:02
9:01
20
Amanda Mitchell
Fr
27:19
9:06
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Aliso Niguel
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:55
122:27
24:29
8:10
19 Kelsey Donaldso
Fr
24:07
8:02
1
Ellen Seo
Fr
24:10
8:03
2
Therese Reyes
Fr
24:14
8:05
3
Jolie Hans
Fr
24:54
8:18
5
Kayla Macibita
Fr
25:02
8:21
8
Sophia Agnew
Fr
25:15
8:25
9
Alejandr Flores
Fr
25:35
8:32
10
2 Tesoro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:52
128:00
25:36
8:32
42 Rachel McIlroy
Fr
24:40
8:13
4
Megan Kim
Fr
24:58
8:19
6
Kennedy Kerrigan
Fr
24:59
8:20
7
Katelyn Caron
Fr
25:50
8:37
11
Anhtho Tong
Fr
27:33
9:11
14
Piper Mozian
Fr
29:54
9:58
19
Paulina Hernande
Fr
30:46
10:15
20
3 Mission Viejo
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:18
138:31
27:42
9:14
73 Bridget Bull
Fr
27:02
9:01
12
Amanda Mitchell
Fr
27:19
9:06
13
Kloie Corder
Fr
27:45
9:15
15
Lauren Lujan
Fr
28:06
9:22
16
Elexis Medina
Fr
28:19
9:26
17
Heather Shipley
Fr
29:33
9:51
18
Chloe Tanuwidi
Fr
32:29
10:50
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.