Tesoro Results from the Nike Portland XC at Portland Meadows on 9/26/15

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bush, Ryan So V 16:33.95 5:21 3.1 88/171 2/6 2/12 24/25 17:38
(1:04,6.1)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
Christman, Carter Sr V 16:05.7 5:12 3.1 41/171 1/6 1/12 23/31 16:40
(0:34,3.4)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
Ciccone, Jake Jr V 19:43.95 6:22 3.1 171/171 6/6 12/12 24/24
Hite, Hayden So JV 18:30.25 5:58 3.1 99/252 4/6 9/12 14/39
Howard, Jack Jr V 17:56.17 5:47 3.1 165/171 5/6 8/12 24/24
Hulse, Tim Sr JV 17:54.94 5:47 3.1 53/252 2/6 6/12 14/41 17:42
Ison, Connor So JV 18:43.91 6:03 3.1 123/252 6/6 11/12 11/31
Krueger, Kyle So JV 17:51.62 5:46 3.1 48/252 1/6 5/12 18/43
Richland, Asher Jr JV 17:55.5 5:47 3.1 54/252 3/6 7/12 11/39 18:12
(0:17,1.5)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
Smith, Slone So V 17:42.5 5:43 3.1 163/171 4/6 4/12 24/24
Van Dorp, Declan So JV 18:38.4 6:01 3.1 114/252 5/6 10/12 13/34
Wehrli, Christian So V 16:56.82 5:28 3.1 124/171 3/6 3/12 24/24 16:27
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 24/24 85:15
1:50
3.1 5:30 5:12 5:47 543 5:09 Carter Christman (35), Ryan Bush (80), Christian Wehrli (116), Slone Smith (155), Jack Howard (157)
JV 1st 5 13/34 90:51
0:47
3.1 5:52 5:46 6:01 353 5:32 Kyle Krueger (45), Tim Hulse (50), Asher Richland (51), Hayden Hite (96), Declan Van Dorp (111)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Eduardo Herrera Sr Madera South 15:06.64 4:52
2 Tibebu Proctor Jr Northwest 15:11.7 4:54
3 Brody Smith Sr Cody 15:17.53 4:56
4 Jackson Mestler Sr Sheldon 15:23.43 4:58
5 Miguel Villar Jr Madera South 15:23.66 4:58
6 Ryan Gregory Sr Gig Harbor 15:25.42 4:59
7 Nick Laccinole Sr Inglemoor 15:25.9 4:59
8 Yacine Guermali Jr Camas 15:26.96 4:59
9 Noah Horsburgh Sr Mountain View (ID) 15:30.57 5:00
10 Fabian Cardenas Sr Umatilla 15:31.81 5:01
11 Logan Grove Sr Agoura 15:33.39 5:01
12 Michael Slagowski Sr Rocky Mountain 15:33.96 5:01
13 Joshua Schumacher So Jesuit 15:37.74 5:02
14 Cameron Carroll Sr Central Kitsap 15:39.27 5:03
15 Yousef Baddour Sr West Torrance 15:39.33 5:03
16 Kyle Moran Jr Cherry Creek 15:42.98 5:04
17 Cole Hoff Sr Agoura 15:43.47 5:04
18 Alex Martin Sr Summit 15:46.82 5:05
19 Carson Bix Jr West Torrance 15:47.56 5:06
20 Colton Johnsen Sr Sehome 15:47.94 5:06
21 Taylor Phillips Jr Rocky Mountain 15:48.31 5:06
22 Riley Allsop Sr Sehome 15:51.75 5:07
23 Jacob Shelton Sr Sheldon 15:54.37 5:08
24 Caleb Terrill So West Torrance 15:54.51 5:08
25 Timothy Chrisman Sr Monte Vista 15:55.6 5:08
26 Gavin Parpart Sr Inglemoor 15:56.15 5:08
27 Tom Mikkelson Sr Juanita 15:56.23 5:08
28 Pierce Miller Sr Lincoln 15:56.86 5:09
29 Evan Thieme Jr Rocky Mountain 15:59.48 5:10
30 Andy Muha Jr Sunset 16:00.37 5:10
31 Thomas Schoderbek Jr Summit 16:00.65 5:10
32 Luis Torres Sr Aloha 16:00.65 5:10
33 Ransom Gravatt Sr Lincoln 16:01.72 5:10
34 Joe Petty Sr Mountain View (ID) 16:02.1 5:10
35 Scott Kinkade Jr Summit 16:02.28 5:10
36 Max Hite Sr Jesuit 16:02.68 5:11
37 Eric Fykerud Sr Summit 16:02.97 5:11
38 Adrian Jones Sr Mountain View (ID) 16:03.66 5:11
39 Charles Paul Jr Mountain View (ID) 16:03.82 5:11
40 Nicolas Vomund Jr Monte Vista 16:04.11 5:11
41 Carter Christman Sr Tesoro 16:05.7 5:12 1/6 1/12 23/31
42 William Oden Sr Interlake 16:06.31 5:12
43 Luke Beauchamp Sr Interlake 16:06.64 5:12
44 Alex Slenning So Wilson 16:07.91 5:12
45 Daniel Maneloveg Jr Monte Vista 16:08.3 5:12
46 Daniel Graves Sr Homestead 16:09.05 5:13
47 Bradley Peloquin Fr Gig Harbor 16:09.66 5:13
48 Daniel Hamson Sr Cherry Creek 16:10.18 5:13
49 Ethan Karlinsey Jr Inglemoor 16:10.71 5:13
50 Victor Ochoa Fr Madera South 16:11.85 5:14
51 Mason Scheidel Sr Skyview 16:12.86 5:14
52 Max Sawyer Jr Homestead 16:13.2 5:14
53 Chanse Gilbert Jr Skyview 16:13.45 5:14
54 Ike Tamanaha So West Torrance 16:13.92 5:14
55 Zeke Oien Jr Skyview 16:15.73 5:15
56 Clark Embleton Sr Marist 16:15.73 5:15
57 Nicholas Hernandez Jr Madera South 16:15.8 5:15
58 Brandon Walker So Mountain View (ID) 16:16.43 5:15
59 Jett Ballantyne So Summit 16:16.48 5:15
60 Jorge Rodriguez Jr West Torrance 16:18.12 5:16
61 Logan Phillips Jr Jesuit 16:18.22 5:16
62 Tristan Miller Jr Monte Vista 16:18.35 5:16
63 Adin Becker Sr Lincoln 16:19.7 5:16
64 Josh Rauvola So Archbishop Murphy 16:19.98 5:16
65 Luke Sparks Sr Jesuit 16:20.3 5:16
66 Chris Reed Sr Homestead 16:21.09 5:16
67 Jason Gordon Sr Central Kitsap 16:21.73 5:17
68 Joseph Rodgers Sr Interlake 16:22.84 5:17
69 Daniel Langer Jr Lindbergh 16:23.25 5:17
70 Schafer Wilson Sr Concordia IS Shanghai 16:24.28 5:18
71 Jerik Embleton So Marist 16:25.02 5:18
72 Cole Arenz Sr Jesuit 16:25.81 5:18
73 Shad Galloway Jr Sunset 16:25.99 5:18
74 Caleb Seely Jr Wilson 16:26.48 5:18
75 Jacob Skelton Sr Mountain View (ID) 16:26.75 5:18
76 Luke Littleton Sr Marist 16:26.85 5:18
77 Dominic Arce Jr Lincoln 16:28.06 5:19
78 Will Sheaffer Fr Jesuit 16:28.34 5:19
79 Jakob Tew Jr Sunset 16:28.67 5:19
80 Tyler Hughey So Lindbergh 16:29.26 5:19
81 Sam Dennis Jr Agoura 16:29.95 5:19
82 Matthew Roberts So Interlake 16:30 5:19
83 Sam Gillman Sr Sehome 16:31.08 5:20
84 Jonathan Lee Jr Agoura 16:31.78 5:20
85 Conner Oswald Sr Mountain View (ID) 16:33.51 5:20
86 Bryce Johnson Jr Sehome 16:33.87 5:21
87 Adrian Goodwin Jr Juanita 16:33.9 5:21
88 Ryan Bush So Tesoro 16:33.95 5:21 2/6 2/12 24/25
89 Carson Cohn Jr Lincoln 16:36.33 5:21
90 Eddie Fung Sr West Torrance 16:36.35 5:21
91 Bryce Rosenwald So Interlake 16:36.82 5:22
92 Andrew Hazzard So West Torrance 16:37.9 5:22
93 Marshall Clairmont Sr Lindbergh 16:38.26 5:22
94 Ethan Reese Fr Sunset 16:39.25 5:22
95 Chase Howard Sr Wilson 16:39.86 5:23
96 Jace Bricker Sr Agoura 16:39.91 5:23
97 Sam Nelson Sr Marist 16:40.29 5:23
98 Logan Franey Jr Sehome 16:41.18 5:23
99 Adam Ryan Sr Camas 16:41.61 5:23
100 Tanner Pollock Jr Rocky Mountain 16:41.63 5:23
101 Avi Meyer Sr Lincoln 16:41.65 5:23
102 Matthew Bennett Jr Homestead 16:42.22 5:23
103 Ryan Ma Fr Homestead 16:42.98 5:24
104 Niklas Sjogren Jr Summit 16:43.75 5:24
105 Ryan French Sr Sunset 16:43.77 5:24
106 Christian Schwiete Sr Central Kitsap 16:44.48 5:24
107 Sam Behrens Sr Wilson 16:44.65 5:24
108 Ayush Choudhury Sr Sunset 16:45.22 5:24
109 Jack Shields Jr Gig Harbor 16:45.5 5:24
110 Dustin Zimmerly Sr Camas 16:46.02 5:25
111 Dante Paszkeicz So Interlake 16:46.31 5:25
112 Ryan Helbling Sr Marist 16:46.5 5:25
113 Adithya Somasundaram Sr Homestead 16:47.13 5:25
114 Michael Ochoa Jr Madera South 16:48.04 5:25
115 Noah Kells Sr Juanita 16:48.58 5:25
116 Dupree Nugent Sr Lindbergh 16:48.61 5:25
117 Jackson Thieme Sr Rocky Mountain 16:50.37 5:26
118 Ethan Russon Cherry Creek 16:52.09 5:26
119 Aidan Anderson Sr Central Kitsap 16:52.89 5:27
120 Matthew Johnson So Monte Vista 16:53.96 5:27
121 Adrian Alvarez So Madera South 16:54.17 5:27
122 Spencer Crane Sr Rocky Mountain 16:55.52 5:28
123 Grant Mackey Sr Juanita 16:56.57 5:28
124 Christian Wehrli So Tesoro 16:56.82 5:28 3/6 3/12 24/24
125 Stephen Fey Sr Sunset 16:58.19 5:28
126 Josh Pattiz Sr Agoura 16:58.66 5:29
127 Kyler Cruz Jr Sehome 16:59.37 5:29
128 Nick Slenning Sr Wilson 17:02.24 5:30
129 Dane Garman So Juanita 17:02.97 5:30
130 Nolan Carroll So Gig Harbor 17:05.02 5:31
131 Deven Maddy Jr Lindbergh 17:05.7 5:31
132 Blake Trujillo Sr Central Kitsap 17:07.3 5:31
133 Colton Komar Jr Lindbergh 17:07.52 5:31
134 Nick Goodwin Sr Juanita 17:07.59 5:31
135 Xavier Triplett Sr Wilson 17:08.41 5:32
136 Tucker Gibbons So Gig Harbor 17:08.57 5:32
137 Michael Rhoads Sr Inglemoor 17:10.53 5:32
138 Cade Greseth Jr Camas 17:10.69 5:32
139 Sam Scherer Sr Marist 17:10.99 5:33
140 Benjamin Smiley Jr Monte Vista 17:11.29 5:33
141 Luke Reckard Sr Cherry Creek 17:12.03 5:33
142 Chris Taves So Interlake 17:13.82 5:33
143 Joe Kortenhof Sr Lincoln 17:15.59 5:34
144 Jackson Slesk Jr Sehome 17:15.8 5:34
145 Nick Duffy Jr Camas 17:16.13 5:34
146 Alex Sifuentes Jr Lindbergh 17:16.79 5:34
147 Ashton Siwek So Rocky Mountain 17:21.16 5:36
148 Liam Elias So Inglemoor 17:21.3 5:36
149 David Connell So Camas 17:21.72 5:36
150 Spencer Neher Jr Inglemoor 17:22.45 5:36
151 Michael Gengo Jr Juanita 17:22.65 5:36
152 Dylan Majerus Jr Agoura 17:22.71 5:36
153 Brendan Lau Jr Monte Vista 17:22.83 5:36
154 Marshall Johnson Sr Skyview 17:24.2 5:37
155 Sean Flynn So Skyview 17:24.26 5:37
156 Conor Egan Jr Cherry Creek 17:25.11 5:37
157 Nicholas Carter Jr Camas 17:26.22 5:37
158 Lars Hultgren Jr Cherry Creek 17:26.87 5:38
159 Finlay Adamson So Gig Harbor 17:27.49 5:38
160 Cj Sloan Jr Homestead 17:27.53 5:38
161 Luke Arnold Jr Central Kitsap 17:33.08 5:40
162 Thaddeus Kowalik Cherry Creek 17:41.36 5:42
163 Slone Smith So Tesoro 17:42.5 5:43 4/6 4/12 24/24
164 Caleb Giesbrecht Jr Central Kitsap 17:51.29 5:46
165 Jack Howard Jr Tesoro 17:56.17 5:47 5/6 8/12 24/24
166 Levi Hoffman Jr Gig Harbor 18:06.48 5:50
167 Brayden Schultz So Inglemoor 18:23.13 5:56
168 Zach Phillips Jr Skyview 18:26.12 5:57
169 Joey Peterson Fr Marist 18:26.78 5:57
170 Cade Wiger Sr Skyview 18:28.27 5:58
171 Jake Ciccone Jr Tesoro 19:43.95 6:22 6/6 12/12 24/24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 West Torrance
10-5-1-1-1
Gap: 0:39
79:53
15:59
5:09
147 Yousef Baddour
Sr
15:39
5:03
11
Carson Bix
Jr
15:48
5:06
15
Caleb Terrill
So
15:55
5:08
19
Ike Tamanaha
So
16:14
5:14
48
Jorge Rodriguez
Jr
16:18
5:16
54
Eddie Fung
Sr
16:36
5:21
82
Andrew Hazzard
So
16:38
5:22
84
2 Mountain View (ID)
5-6-4-3-2
Gap: 0:46
79:57
15:59
5:09
151 Noah Horsburgh
Sr
15:31
5:00
6
Joe Petty
Sr
16:02
5:10
28
Adrian Jones
Sr
16:04
5:11
32
Charles Paul
Jr
16:04
5:11
33
Brandon Walker
So
16:16
5:15
52
Jacob Skelton
Sr
16:27
5:18
67
Conner Oswald
Sr
16:34
5:20
77
3 Summit
12-9-6-4-3
Gap: 0:30
80:09
16:02
5:10
153 Alex Martin
Sr
15:47
5:05
14
Thomas Schoderbek
Jr
16:01
5:10
26
Scott Kinkade
Jr
16:02
5:10
29
Eric Fykerud
Sr
16:03
5:11
31
Jett Ballantyne
So
16:16
5:15
53
Niklas Sjogren
Jr
16:44
5:24
96




4 Madera South
1-1-2-2-4
Gap: 1:41
79:46
15:57
5:09
204 Eduardo Herrera
Sr
15:07
4:52
1
Miguel Villar
Jr
15:24
4:58
2
Victor Ochoa
Fr
16:12
5:14
44
Nicholas Hernandez
Jr
16:16
5:15
51
Michael Ochoa
Jr
16:48
5:25
106
Adrian Alvarez
So
16:54
5:27
113




5 Jesuit
8-8-9-7-5
Gap: 0:48
80:45
16:09
5:13
216 Joshua Schumacher
So
15:38
5:02
9
Max Hite
Sr
16:03
5:11
30
Logan Phillips
Jr
16:18
5:16
55
Luke Sparks
Sr
16:20
5:16
58
Cole Arenz
Sr
16:26
5:18
64
Will Sheaffer
Fr
16:28
5:19
70




6 Rocky Mountain
7-3-3-5-6
Gap: 1:16
80:54
16:11
5:13
250 Michael Slagowski
Sr
15:34
5:01
8
Taylor Phillips
Jr
15:48
5:06
17
Evan Thieme
Jr
15:59
5:10
24
Tanner Pollock
Jr
16:42
5:23
92
Jackson Thieme
Sr
16:50
5:26
109
Spencer Crane
Sr
16:56
5:28
114
Ashton Siwek
So
17:21
5:36
139
7 Lincoln
16-11-10-9-7
Gap: 0:39
81:23
16:17
5:15
257 Pierce Miller
Sr
15:57
5:09
23
Ransom Gravatt
Sr
16:02
5:10
27
Adin Becker
Sr
16:20
5:16
57
Dominic Arce
Jr
16:28
5:19
69
Carson Cohn
Jr
16:36
5:21
81
Avi Meyer
Sr
16:42
5:23
93
Joe Kortenhof
Sr
17:16
5:34
135
7 Agoura
6-2-7-8-7
Gap: 1:07
80:59
16:12
5:13
257 Logan Grove
Sr
15:33
5:01
7
Cole Hoff
Sr
15:43
5:04
13
Sam Dennis
Jr
16:30
5:19
73
Jonathan Lee
Jr
16:32
5:20
76
Jace Bricker
Sr
16:40
5:23
88
Josh Pattiz
Sr
16:59
5:29
118
Dylan Majerus
Jr
17:23
5:36
144
9 Monte Vista
14-12-7-6-9
Gap: 0:58
81:20
16:16
5:15
261 Timothy Chrisman
Sr
15:56
5:08
20
Nicolas Vomund
Jr
16:04
5:11
34
Daniel Maneloveg
Jr
16:08
5:12
39
Tristan Miller
Jr
16:18
5:16
56
Matthew Johnson
So
16:54
5:27
112
Benjamin Smiley
Jr
17:11
5:33
132
Brendan Lau
Jr
17:23
5:36
145
10 Sehome
13-6-11-10-10
Gap: 0:53
81:26
16:17
5:15
277 Colton Johnsen
Sr
15:48
5:06
16
Riley Allsop
Sr
15:52
5:07
18
Sam Gillman
Sr
16:31
5:20
75
Bryce Johnson
Jr
16:34
5:21
78
Logan Franey
Jr
16:41
5:23
90
Kyler Cruz
Jr
16:59
5:29
119
Jackson Slesk
Jr
17:16
5:34
136
11 Interlake
19-15-12-12-11
Gap: 0:31
81:43
16:21
5:16
291 William Oden
Sr
16:06
5:12
36
Luke Beauchamp
Sr
16:07
5:12
37
Joseph Rodgers
Sr
16:23
5:17
61
Matthew Roberts
So
16:30
5:19
74
Bryce Rosenwald
So
16:37
5:22
83
Dante Paszkeicz
So
16:46
5:25
103
Chris Taves
So
17:14
5:33
134
12 Homestead
21-16-14-13-12
Gap: 0:34
82:09
16:26
5:18
334 Daniel Graves
Sr
16:09
5:13
40
Max Sawyer
Jr
16:13
5:14
46
Chris Reed
Sr
16:21
5:16
59
Matthew Bennett
Jr
16:42
5:23
94
Ryan Ma
Fr
16:43
5:24
95
Adithya Somasundaram
Sr
16:47
5:25
105
Cj Sloan
Jr
17:28
5:38
152
13 Inglemoor
3-3-5-11-13
Gap: 1:55
82:05
16:25
5:18
337 Nick Laccinole
Sr
15:26
4:59
4
Gavin Parpart
Sr
15:56
5:08
21
Ethan Karlinsey
Jr
16:11
5:13
43
Michael Rhoads
Sr
17:11
5:32
129
Liam Elias
So
17:21
5:36
140
Spencer Neher
Jr
17:22
5:36
142
Brayden Schultz
So
18:23
5:56
159
14 Sunset
17-17-16-14-14
Gap: 0:43
82:18
16:28
5:19
344 Andy Muha
Jr
16:00
5:10
25
Shad Galloway
Jr
16:26
5:18
65
Jakob Tew
Jr
16:29
5:19
71
Ethan Reese
Fr
16:39
5:22
86
Ryan French
Sr
16:44
5:24
97
Ayush Choudhury
Sr
16:45
5:24
100
Stephen Fey
Sr
16:58
5:28
117
15 Marist
23-22-19-16-15
Gap: 0:31
82:34
16:31
5:20
374 Clark Embleton
Sr
16:16
5:15
50
Jerik Embleton
So
16:25
5:18
63
Luke Littleton
Sr
16:27
5:18
68
Sam Nelson
Sr
16:40
5:23
89
Ryan Helbling
Sr
16:47
5:25
104
Sam Scherer
Sr
17:11
5:33
131
Joey Peterson
Fr
18:27
5:57
161
16 Gig Harbor
2-10-14-15-16
Gap: 1:43
82:34
16:31
5:20
395 Ryan Gregory
Sr
15:25
4:59
3
Bradley Peloquin
Fr
16:10
5:13
41
Jack Shields
Jr
16:46
5:24
101
Nolan Carroll
So
17:05
5:31
122
Tucker Gibbons
So
17:09
5:32
128
Finlay Adamson
So
17:27
5:38
151
Levi Hoffman
Jr
18:06
5:50
158
17 Central Kitsap
9-14-18-17-17
Gap: 1:28
82:46
16:33
5:20
403 Cameron Carroll
Sr
15:39
5:03
10
Jason Gordon
Sr
16:22
5:17
60
Christian Schwiete
Sr
16:44
5:24
98
Aidan Anderson
Sr
16:53
5:27
111
Blake Trujillo
Sr
17:07
5:31
124
Luke Arnold
Jr
17:33
5:40
153
Caleb Giesbrecht
Jr
17:51
5:46
156
18 Wilson
20-21-20-19-18
Gap: 0:54
83:01
16:36
5:21
410 Alex Slenning
So
16:08
5:12
38
Caleb Seely
Jr
16:26
5:18
66
Chase Howard
Sr
16:40
5:23
87
Sam Behrens
Sr
16:45
5:24
99
Nick Slenning
Sr
17:02
5:30
120
Xavier Triplett
Sr
17:08
5:32
127




19 Skyview
22-18-13-18-19
Gap: 1:11
83:31
16:42
5:23
434 Mason Scheidel
Sr
16:13
5:14
45
Chanse Gilbert
Jr
16:13
5:14
47
Zeke Oien
Jr
16:16
5:15
49
Marshall Johnson
Sr
17:24
5:37
146
Sean Flynn
So
17:24
5:37
147
Zach Phillips
Jr
18:26
5:57
160
Cade Wiger
Sr
18:28
5:58
162
20 Juanita
15-20-22-21-20
Gap: 1:07
83:18
16:40
5:22
444 Tom Mikkelson
Sr
15:56
5:08
22
Adrian Goodwin
Jr
16:34
5:21
79
Noah Kells
Sr
16:49
5:25
107
Grant Mackey
Sr
16:57
5:28
115
Dane Garman
So
17:03
5:30
121
Nick Goodwin
Sr
17:08
5:31
126
Michael Gengo
Jr
17:23
5:36
143
21 Cherry Creek
11-12-17-20-21
Gap: 1:42
83:22
16:40
5:23
445 Kyle Moran
Jr
15:43
5:04
12
Daniel Hamson
Sr
16:10
5:13
42
Ethan Russon
-
16:52
5:26
110
Luke Reckard
Sr
17:12
5:33
133
Conor Egan
Jr
17:25
5:37
148
Lars Hultgren
Jr
17:27
5:38
150
Thaddeus Kowalik
-
17:41
5:42
154
22 Lindbergh
24-24-23-22-22
Gap: 0:42
83:25
16:41
5:23
450 Daniel Langer
Jr
16:23
5:17
62
Tyler Hughey
So
16:29
5:19
72
Marshall Clairmont
Sr
16:38
5:22
85
Dupree Nugent
Sr
16:49
5:25
108
Deven Maddy
Jr
17:06
5:31
123
Colton Komar
Jr
17:08
5:31
125
Alex Sifuentes
Jr
17:17
5:34
138
23 Camas
4-19-21-23-23
Gap: 1:49
83:21
16:40
5:23
465 Yacine Guermali
Jr
15:27
4:59
5
Adam Ryan
Sr
16:42
5:23
91
Dustin Zimmerly
Sr
16:46
5:25
102
Cade Greseth
Jr
17:11
5:32
130
Nick Duffy
Jr
17:16
5:34
137
David Connell
So
17:22
5:36
141
Nicholas Carter
Jr
17:26
5:37
149
24 Tesoro
18-23-24-24-24
Gap: 1:50
85:15
17:03
5:30
543 Carter Christman
Sr
16:06
5:12
35
Ryan Bush
So
16:34
5:21
80
Christian Wehrli
So
16:57
5:28
116
Slone Smith
So
17:43
5:43
155
Jack Howard
Jr
17:56
5:47
157
Jake Ciccone
Jr
19:44
6:22
163




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Brett Hickman So Mission Viejo 16:36.74 5:22
2 Jose Aguilar Sr Lincoln 16:45.88 5:24
3 Spencer Hutchinson Jr Lincoln 16:49.92 5:26
4 Deklan Humble So Jesuit 16:52.27 5:27
5 Tomoya Karaki Sr Sunset 17:00.05 5:29
6 Jared Scott Cherry Creek 17:01.14 5:29
7 Davis Landry Cherry Creek 17:05.29 5:31
8 Vincent Li So Homestead 17:05.36 5:31
9 Henry Guinn Sr Lincoln 17:05.89 5:31
10 Sheldon Jones So Rocky Mountain 17:14.7 5:34
11 Scott Miller Sr Jesuit 17:14.77 5:34
12 Gavin Pollock Fr Rocky Mountain 17:16.18 5:34
13 Camden Hammer Jr Summit 17:16.77 5:34
14 Jackson Lyne Fr Camas 17:17.85 5:35
15 Raul Ruiz Sr Warren 17:18.12 5:35
16 Christian Frech So Jesuit 17:19.09 5:35
17 Charlie Kawasaki Sr Sunset 17:19.88 5:35
18 Joey Tolman Fr Rocky Mountain 17:20.83 5:36
19 Isaak Simpson Jr Wilson 17:22.82 5:36
20 Luis Chavez So Mission Viejo 17:24.73 5:37
21 Nate Schmidlin So Valley Catholic 17:27.21 5:38
22 Jude Augustine So Jesuit 17:27.26 5:38
23 Mitchell House Sr Interlake 17:28.19 5:38
24 Cameron Mackay So Homestead 17:28.42 5:38
25 Drew Hiatt So Rocky Mountain 17:28.74 5:38
26 Matthew Imler Jr Mission Viejo 17:31.41 5:39
27 Harry Thoma Sr Lincoln 17:33.25 5:40
28 Matt Karcher Jr Sehome 17:33.56 5:40
29 Samuel Schoderbek So Summit 17:33.64 5:40
30 Zachary Weber Fr Summit 17:34.57 5:40
31 Aiden Nelson Sr Wilson 17:35.79 5:41
32 Cole Graham Sr Lincoln 17:36.37 5:41
33 Grant Summers So Jesuit 17:37.55 5:41
34 Isaac Uselman Sr Skyline 17:37.72 5:41
35 Julien Kehon Fr Homestead 17:38.43 5:41
36 Austin Migchelbrink Jr Sunset 17:40.58 5:42
37 Coen Jardine Sr Mountain View (ID) 17:42.55 5:43
38 Christopher Martinez Jr Warren 17:44.92 5:44
39 Kevin Alexander So Skyline 17:46.27 5:44
40 Carter Blunden So Interlake 17:46.83 5:44
41 Zachary Slemp Jr Rocky Mountain 17:47.85 5:44
42 Nathan Rutledge-go Jr Wilson 17:48.47 5:45
43 Julian Croman Sr Neah-Kah-Nie 17:48.5 5:45
44 Aidan Manley Jr Wilson 17:48.85 5:45
45 Christopher Watson Jr Interlake 17:49.53 5:45
46 Richardo Gonzalez Jr Warren 17:49.92 5:45
47 Andrew Jones Jr Summit 17:50.69 5:45
48 Kyle Krueger So Tesoro 17:51.62 5:46 1/6 5/12 18/43
49 Erik Ingman Jr Summit 17:52.29 5:46
50 Tom Secheyron Fr Interlake 17:52.53 5:46
51 Noah Tyler So Juanita 17:53.49 5:46
52 Jorge Hernandez Sr Sehome 17:54.65 5:47
53 Tim Hulse Sr Tesoro 17:54.94 5:47 2/6 6/12 14/41
54 Asher Richland Jr Tesoro 17:55.5 5:47 3/6 7/12 11/39
55 Griffin Koerner Sr Lincoln 17:56.39 5:47
56 Keir Adamson So Gig Harbor 17:56.42 5:47
57 Cole Rene So Summit 17:56.91 5:47
58 Tylor Clark Sr Rocky Mountain 17:57.98 5:48
59 Max Bergin So Sunset 18:01.2 5:49
60 Varun Tandon So Homestead 18:02.58 5:49
61 Sam Gerber So Glencoe 18:02.65 5:49
62 Emmanuel Perez Sr Warren 18:02.88 5:49
63 Jacob Villanueva Fr Lindbergh 18:02.96 5:49
64 Scott Hickman Jr Mission Viejo 18:04.68 5:50
65 Caleb Rochette Jr Gig Harbor 18:05.47 5:50
66 Pratheek Makineni So Sunset 18:06.11 5:50
67 Daniel Sealand Jr Jesuit 18:06.34 5:50
68 Carson Plant Jr Rocky Mountain 18:08.56 5:51
69 Christopher Lo Jr Sehome 18:11.31 5:52
70 Matt Uzzle So Aloha 18:13.09 5:53
71 Alex Stimac Sr Central Kitsap 18:13.38 5:53
72 Jack Wright So Lincoln 18:14.43 5:53
73 Tyler O'donnell Sr Jesuit 18:15.85 5:54
74 Parker Short So Aloha 18:16.18 5:54
75 Ben Peterson Sr Camas 18:16.27 5:54
76 Andrew Schweitzer Sr Skyline 18:16.73 5:54
77 Nevin Poyneer Fr Lindbergh 18:17.65 5:54
78 Andrew Tarango Sr Lindbergh 18:18.37 5:54
79 Tanner Leemaster So Mt Si 18:18.78 5:54
80 Bryan Valdez Jr Warren 18:19.23 5:55
81 Garrett Giddings Jr Aloha 18:19.48 5:55
82 Jarod Tavener Jr Interlake 18:20.15 5:55
83 Logan Howell So Glencoe 18:21.01 5:55
84 Foster Himmelstein So Gig Harbor 18:21.54 5:55
85 Spencer Sprague Fr Mt Si 18:22.01 5:55
86 Peter Stine Sr Sunset 18:22.01 5:55
87 Carter Willson Jr Aloha 18:23.21 5:56
88 John Jezek So Mission Viejo 18:23.53 5:56
89 Saad Saad So Beaverton 18:23.56 5:56
90 Soren Sandeno Jr Sehome 18:23.99 5:56
91 Juneau Meyer Jr Seaside 18:24.91 5:56
92 Ian Nye So Central Kitsap 18:25.42 5:57
93 Isaac Mitchell Sr Camas 18:25.73 5:57
94 Quentin Chou Fr Homestead 18:26.16 5:57
95 Caydon Traino Jr Skyline 18:26.33 5:57
96 Nathan Ferrell So Juanita 18:28.01 5:57
97 Rory Keane So Mission Viejo 18:28.33 5:58
98 Bruce Erickson So Skyview 18:29.93 5:58
99 Hayden Hite So Tesoro 18:30.25 5:58 4/6 9/12 14/39
100 Joshua Bode Sr Camas 18:30.52 5:58
101 Patrick Gaines Sr Skyview 18:31.2 5:58
102 Jesse Ojeda-sotelo Sr Juanita 18:31.4 5:59
103 Chase Obrien Jr Lindbergh 18:31.56 5:59
104 Carter Crail Jr Wilson 18:32.77 5:59
105 James Halford So Auburn Riverside 18:34.52 6:00
106 Josh Nelson Jr Lindbergh 18:34.63 6:00
107 Shannon Smith Sr Juanita 18:35.28 6:00
108 Alex Ellis Sr Central Kitsap 18:35.61 6:00
109 Norwin Laylo Fr Lindbergh 18:35.95 6:00
110 Alexander Helton Sr Wilson 18:36.05 6:00
111 Ty Maurer So Juanita 18:37 6:00
112 Jared Chan Fr Homestead 18:37.63 6:01
113 Armando Valencia Sr Auburn Riverside 18:38.13 6:01
114 Declan Van Dorp So Tesoro 18:38.4 6:01 5/6 10/12 13/34
115 Jared Doris So Gig Harbor 18:39.83 6:01
116 Dakotah Rimbach Sr Pendleton 18:40.62 6:01
117 Tyler Peterson Fr Hockinson 18:40.76 6:02
118 Anthony Lanuza Sr Summit 18:41.3 6:02
119 Kosay Hartmann Sr Skyline 18:41.58 6:02
120 Jeremy Lee So Homestead 18:41.6 6:02
121 Jacob Mallula Sr Skyline 18:42.62 6:02
122 Dawson Bowhay Jr Sehome 18:43.2 6:02
123 Connor Ison So Tesoro 18:43.91 6:03 6/6 11/12 11/31
124 Aidan Gillespie Sr Valley Catholic 18:44.24 6:03
125 Rafael Naranjo Jr Warren 18:44.29 6:03
126 Thomas Selfridge Fr Skyview 18:45.24 6:03
127 Mark Braun Sr Interlake 18:46.22 6:03
128 Cooper Lawrence Fr Beaverton 18:46.53 6:03
129 Drake Pearisaeff So Auburn Riverside 18:47.48 6:04
130 Spencer Churchill So Mission Viejo 18:49.17 6:04
131 Corey Ryder So Juanita 18:51.67 6:05
132 Tyler Ma Sr Skyline 18:51.82 6:05
133 Jackson Miller Fr Valley Catholic 18:53.04 6:05
134 Jacob Dicken Sr Valley Catholic 18:54.08 6:06
135 Kian Carson So Mt Si 18:55.87 6:06
136 Jackson Curtin Jr Wilson 18:56.75 6:07
137 Spencer Keturi Sr Aloha 19:01.21 6:08
138 Branigan Kerls Fr Camas 19:01.83 6:08
139 Gage Mayer Jr Central Kitsap 19:01.95 6:08
140 A.j. Tower Sr Central Kitsap 19:02.67 6:09
141 Tanner Sater Fr Weston-McEwen 19:02.84 6:09
142 Josh Verrinder Fr Skyview 19:02.84 6:09
143 Max Hannah Sr Sehome 19:02.93 6:09
144 Alex Miller Fr Skyview 19:03.26 6:09
145 Dustin Williams So Auburn Riverside 19:04.61 6:09
146 Parker Bennion Jr Skyview 19:04.95 6:09
147 Riley Holtmann Sr Skyview 19:09.9 6:11
148 Ali Saad Sr Beaverton 19:15.07 6:13
149 Victor Lee Jr Aloha 19:16.29 6:13
150 Jack Hamerly Jr Mt Si 19:16.48 6:13
151 Conner Graziano So Beaverton 19:18.05 6:14
152 Tyler Bateman So Mt Si 19:18.46 6:14
153 William Taisacan Sr Mountain View 19:22.21 6:15
154 Connor Patrick Fr Beaverton 19:23.15 6:15
155 Venkat Doddapaneni Jr Valley Catholic 19:24.47 6:16
156 David Schwinof So Seaside 19:24.79 6:16
157 Tim Soethe So Glencoe 19:26.12 6:16
158 Garrett Hoaglin Sr Glencoe 19:27.11 6:16
159 Joe Mcnames So Mt Si 19:27.74 6:17
160 Logan Burk Fr Central Kitsap 19:27.79 6:17
161 Kyle Bates So Auburn Riverside 19:28.47 6:17
162 Austin Bliege Jr Columbia River 19:28.87 6:17
163 Tiernan Morgan Fr Glencoe 19:30.45 6:18
164 Sang Pham Fr Lindbergh 19:31.72 6:18
165 Jacob Christopher Sr Liberty-Issaquah 19:37.09 6:20
166 Calvin Fischer Sr Central Kitsap 19:39.03 6:20
167 Davis Johnson-stev Fr Valley Catholic 19:40.69 6:21
168 Ryan Hess So Auburn Riverside 19:41.12 6:21
169 Dylan Mitchell So Neah-Kah-Nie 19:43.38 6:22
170 Larry Knox Fr R A Long 19:47.55 6:23
171 Matthew Byers Jr Aloha 19:48.01 6:23
172 Anton Khokhryakov Sr Glencoe 19:48.09 6:23
173 Jack Kelly Jr Camas 19:49.67 6:24
174 Joshua Wright So Mountain View 19:52.26 6:25
175 Chaz Bracken Jr Auburn Riverside 19:54.32 6:25
176 David Gehlen Sr Valley Catholic 19:56.43 6:26
177 Josh Nygaard Sr Columbia River 19:58.6 6:27
178 Colby Hixson Jr Neah-Kah-Nie 20:00.44 6:27
179 Patrick Cahill Sr Pendleton 20:01.16 6:27
180 Lj Floyd Fr Camas 20:04.04 6:28
181 Connor Johnson Jr Mountain View 20:04.04 6:28
182 Gavin Spadoni Sr Gig Harbor 20:04.59 6:29
183 Hamilton Vuu Jr Mountain View 20:14.63 6:32
184 Jeren Olsen Jr Prairie 20:15.05 6:32
185 Lane Evens Fr Pendleton 20:16.29 6:32
186 Michael Larsen-tee Jr Mountain View 20:17.15 6:33
187 Miles Noreus So Columbia River 20:19.12 6:33
188 Gavin Smith So Weston-McEwen 20:20.05 6:34
189 Andrew Henderson Jr Hockinson 20:21.21 6:34
190 Jacob Delgado Sr Sehome 20:23.62 6:35
191 Matthew Munoz Jr Glencoe 20:25.04 6:35
192 Lawson Denny Fr Weston-McEwen 20:25.28 6:35
193 Martin Gallegos So Pendleton 20:26.72 6:36
194 Ketner Mizee Fr Roosevelt 20:28.77 6:36
195 Jack Schreiber Fr Cheney 20:28.91 6:36
196 Jeremy Abegglen So Hockinson 20:29.15 6:37
197 Magnus Kofoed Sr Columbia River 20:31.54 6:37
198 Joseph Onorati Sr Gig Harbor 20:34.58 6:38
199 Bj Dillard Sr Neah-Kah-Nie 20:36.09 6:39
200 Jacob Gau So Pendleton 20:44.48 6:41
201 Connor Merrell Fr Seaside 20:45.1 6:42
202 Wade Becker Jr Neah-Kah-Nie 20:46.25 6:42
203 Kellen Fairchild Jr Weston-McEwen 20:47.95 6:43
204 Aidan Rose Fr Columbia River 20:49.35 6:43
205 Daniel Braxmeyer Jr Roosevelt 20:49.79 6:43
206 Noah Logan So Horizon Christian 20:50.05 6:43
207 Andrei (dex) Gregory Fr Astoria 20:57.72 6:46
208 Colin Foote So Beaverton 21:09.77 6:50
209 Hayden Stuckart Sr Stayton 21:11.81 6:50
210 Cody Wright So Hockinson 21:14.82 6:51
211 Taylor Moffitt Jr Mt Rainier 21:17.22 6:52
212 Zachary Olin Fr Hockinson 21:20.78 6:53
213 Thayer Derosier Fr R A Long 21:21.66 6:53
214 Samuel Allred Jr Mt Rainier 21:21.97 6:54
215 Elias Getu Sr Roosevelt 21:22.97 6:54
216 Anthony Miller Jr Astoria 21:26.49 6:55
217 Joseph Phillips Fr Prairie 21:35.57 6:58
218 Shane Miltenberger So Pendleton 21:35.82 6:58
219 Colby Passadore Jr Mountain View 21:36.95 6:58
220 Robert Waldron So Neah-Kah-Nie 21:40.15 6:59
221 Jacob Bassett Sr Seaside 21:44.14 7:01
222 Andrew Sengkham Jr Mt Rainier 21:45.86 7:01
223 Zach Schreiber Fr Horizon Christian 21:47.43 7:02
224 Khai Robertson Fr Weston-McEwen 21:50.62 7:03
225 Ryan Poole Sr Mountain View 21:57.14 7:05
226 Zach Wannamaker So Prairie 22:06.79 7:08
227 Jose Romero Paredes So Astoria 22:13.18 7:10
228 Michael Read So Stayton 22:14.11 7:10
229 Samuel Holm So Neah-Kah-Nie 22:15.29 7:11
230 Brady Haylett Fr Neah-Kah-Nie 22:15.66 7:11
231 Gabe Bro Jr Cheney 22:18.8 7:12
232 Emmanuel Goicochea Sr Astoria 22:21.68 7:13
233 Josh Hyde Fr Cheney 22:26.42 7:14
234 Kyle Oehler Fr Prairie 22:31.42 7:16
235 Shogo Starr Sr Cheney 22:37.72 7:18
236 Nathan Niemela So Hockinson 22:40.75 7:19
237 Jameson Powell Fr Cheney 22:42.62 7:20
238 Jan Kreibich Jr Astoria 22:51.32 7:22
239 Michael Brooks Fr Pendleton 22:51.84 7:23
240 Bay Cartier Sr Seaside 23:11.72 7:29
241 Timo Hipps Sr Mt Rainier 23:17.74 7:31
242 Justin Lee So Neah-Kah-Nie 23:17.88 7:31
243 Martin Wenzel Jr Weston-McEwen 23:31.29 7:35
244 Josiah Greene Jr Roosevelt 23:31.77 7:35
245 Alec Winder Jr Neah-Kah-Nie 23:35.8 7:37
246 Sam Glanzer So Hockinson 23:37.62 7:37
247 Kamryn Dalrymple Fr Weston-McEwen 23:48.86 7:41
248 Shane Hoefer Jr Stayton 23:55.87 7:43
249 Ben Koch Sr Seaside 24:14.61 7:49
250 Soichiro Yamaoka So Horizon Christian 24:17.85 7:50
251 Simon Keiner Sr Stayton 26:01.75 8:24
252 Tim Gao So Horizon Christian 27:05.75 8:44
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lincoln
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:50
85:51
17:10
5:32
67 Jose Aguilar
Sr
16:46
5:24
2
Spencer Hutchinson
Jr
16:50
5:26
3
Henry Guinn
Sr
17:06
5:31
7
Harry Thoma
Sr
17:33
5:40
25
Cole Graham
Sr
17:36
5:41
30
Griffin Koerner
Sr
17:56
5:47
52
Jack Wright
So
18:14
5:53
69
2 Jesuit
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:45
86:31
17:18
5:35
78 Deklan Humble
So
16:52
5:27
4
Scott Miller
Sr
17:15
5:34
9
Christian Frech
So
17:19
5:35
14
Jude Augustine
So
17:27
5:38
20
Grant Summers
So
17:38
5:41
31
Daniel Sealand
Jr
18:06
5:50
64
Tyler O'donnell
Sr
18:16
5:54
70
3 Rocky Mountain
6-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:33
87:08
17:26
5:37
95 Sheldon Jones
So
17:15
5:34
8
Gavin Pollock
Fr
17:16
5:34
10
Joey Tolman
Fr
17:21
5:36
16
Drew Hiatt
So
17:29
5:38
23
Zachary Slemp
Jr
17:48
5:44
38
Tylor Clark
Sr
17:58
5:48
55
Carson Plant
Jr
18:09
5:51
65
4 Summit
7-7-7-5-4
Gap: 0:36
88:08
17:38
5:41
156 Camden Hammer
Jr
17:17
5:34
11
Samuel Schoderbek
So
17:34
5:40
27
Zachary Weber
Fr
17:35
5:40
28
Andrew Jones
Jr
17:51
5:45
44
Erik Ingman
Jr
17:52
5:46
46
Cole Rene
So
17:57
5:47
54
Anthony Lanuza
Sr
18:41
6:02
115
5 Sunset
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:06
88:08
17:38
5:41
173 Tomoya Karaki
Sr
17:00
5:29
5
Charlie Kawasaki
Sr
17:20
5:35
15
Austin Migchelbrink
Jr
17:41
5:42
34
Max Bergin
So
18:01
5:49
56
Pratheek Makineni
So
18:06
5:50
63
Peter Stine
Sr
18:22
5:55
83




6 Mission Viejo
1-4-4-4-6
Gap: 1:47
88:01
17:36
5:41
189 Brett Hickman
So
16:37
5:22
1
Luis Chavez
So
17:25
5:37
18
Matthew Imler
Jr
17:31
5:39
24
Scott Hickman
Jr
18:05
5:50
61
John Jezek
So
18:24
5:56
85
Rory Keane
So
18:28
5:58
94
Spencer Churchill
So
18:49
6:04
127
7 Homestead
5-6-6-7-7
Gap: 1:21
88:41
17:44
5:43
209 Vincent Li
So
17:05
5:31
6
Cameron Mackay
So
17:28
5:38
22
Julien Kehon
Fr
17:38
5:41
33
Varun Tandon
So
18:03
5:49
57
Quentin Chou
Fr
18:26
5:57
91
Jared Chan
Fr
18:38
6:01
109
Jeremy Lee
So
18:42
6:02
117
8 Interlake
12-10-10-9-8
Gap: 0:52
89:17
17:51
5:46
226 Mitchell House
Sr
17:28
5:38
21
Carter Blunden
So
17:47
5:44
37
Christopher Watson
Jr
17:50
5:45
42
Tom Secheyron
Fr
17:53
5:46
47
Jarod Tavener
Jr
18:20
5:55
79
Mark Braun
Sr
18:46
6:03
124




9 Wilson
10-8-8-8-9
Gap: 1:10
89:09
17:50
5:45
227 Isaak Simpson
Jr
17:23
5:36
17
Aiden Nelson
Sr
17:36
5:41
29
Nathan Rutledge-go
Jr
17:48
5:45
39
Aidan Manley
Jr
17:49
5:45
41
Carter Crail
Jr
18:33
5:59
101
Alexander Helton
Sr
18:36
6:00
107
Jackson Curtin
Jr
18:57
6:07
133
9 Warren
9-9-9-10-9
Gap: 1:01
89:15
17:51
5:45
227 Raul Ruiz
Sr
17:18
5:35
13
Christopher Martinez
Jr
17:45
5:44
35
Richardo Gonzalez
Jr
17:50
5:45
43
Emmanuel Perez
Sr
18:03
5:49
59
Bryan Valdez
Jr
18:19
5:55
77
Rafael Naranjo
Jr
18:44
6:03
122




11 Sehome
13-12-11-11-11
Gap: 1:10
90:47
18:09
5:51
347 Matt Karcher
Jr
17:34
5:40
26
Jorge Hernandez
Sr
17:55
5:47
49
Christopher Lo
Jr
18:11
5:52
66
Soren Sandeno
Jr
18:24
5:56
87
Dawson Bowhay
Jr
18:43
6:02
119
Max Hannah
Sr
19:03
6:09
140
Jacob Delgado
Sr
20:24
6:35
184
12 Skyline
14-11-11-12-12
Gap: 1:04
90:49
18:10
5:52
349 Isaac Uselman
Sr
17:38
5:41
32
Kevin Alexander
So
17:46
5:44
36
Andrew Schweitzer
Sr
18:17
5:54
73
Caydon Traino
Jr
18:26
5:57
92
Kosay Hartmann
Sr
18:42
6:02
116
Jacob Mallula
Sr
18:43
6:02
118
Tyler Ma
Sr
18:52
6:05
129
13 Tesoro
16-14-13-13-13
Gap: 0:47
90:51
18:10
5:52
353 Kyle Krueger
So
17:52
5:46
45
Tim Hulse
Sr
17:55
5:47
50
Asher Richland
Jr
17:56
5:47
51
Hayden Hite
So
18:30
5:58
96
Declan Van Dorp
So
18:38
6:01
111
Connor Ison
So
18:44
6:03
120




14 Camas
8-13-14-14-14
Gap: 1:44
91:32
18:18
5:54
406 Jackson Lyne
Fr
17:18
5:35
12
Ben Peterson
Sr
18:16
5:54
72
Isaac Mitchell
Sr
18:26
5:57
90
Joshua Bode
Sr
18:31
5:58
97
Branigan Kerls
Fr
19:02
6:08
135
Jack Kelly
Jr
19:50
6:24
168
Lj Floyd
Fr
20:04
6:28
175
15 Lindbergh
20-16-16-17-15
Gap: 0:32
91:45
18:21
5:55
412 Jacob Villanueva
Fr
18:03
5:49
60
Nevin Poyneer
Fr
18:18
5:54
74
Andrew Tarango
Sr
18:18
5:54
75
Chase Obrien
Jr
18:32
5:59
100
Josh Nelson
Jr
18:35
6:00
103
Norwin Laylo
Fr
18:36
6:00
106
Sang Pham
Fr
19:32
6:18
161
16 Aloha
21-17-17-15-16
Gap: 0:48
92:13
18:27
5:57
434 Matt Uzzle
So
18:13
5:53
67
Parker Short
So
18:16
5:54
71
Garrett Giddings
Jr
18:19
5:55
78
Carter Willson
Jr
18:23
5:56
84
Spencer Keturi
Sr
19:01
6:08
134
Victor Lee
Jr
19:16
6:13
146
Matthew Byers
Jr
19:48
6:23
166
17 Juanita
17-20-18-18-17
Gap: 0:44
92:05
18:25
5:56
452 Noah Tyler
So
17:53
5:46
48
Nathan Ferrell
So
18:28
5:57
93
Jesse Ojeda-sotelo
Sr
18:31
5:59
99
Shannon Smith
Sr
18:35
6:00
104
Ty Maurer
So
18:37
6:00
108
Corey Ryder
So
18:52
6:05
128




18 Gig Harbor
18-15-15-16-18
Gap: 2:08
93:08
18:38
6:01
485 Keir Adamson
So
17:56
5:47
53
Caleb Rochette
Jr
18:05
5:50
62
Foster Himmelstein
So
18:22
5:55
81
Jared Doris
So
18:40
6:01
112
Gavin Spadoni
Sr
20:05
6:29
177
Joseph Onorati
Sr
20:35
6:38
191




19 Central Kitsap
22-21-19-19-19
Gap: 0:49
93:19
18:40
6:01
535 Alex Stimac
Sr
18:13
5:53
68
Ian Nye
So
18:25
5:57
89
Alex Ellis
Sr
18:36
6:00
105
Gage Mayer
Jr
19:02
6:08
136
A.j. Tower
Sr
19:03
6:09
137
Logan Burk
Fr
19:28
6:17
157
Calvin Fischer
Sr
19:39
6:20
162
20 Valley Catholic
11-19-20-20-20
Gap: 1:57
93:23
18:41
6:01
553 Nate Schmidlin
So
17:27
5:38
19
Aidan Gillespie
Sr
18:44
6:03
121
Jackson Miller
Fr
18:53
6:05
130
Jacob Dicken
Sr
18:54
6:06
131
Venkat Doddapaneni
Jr
19:24
6:16
152
Davis Johnson-stev
Fr
19:41
6:21
163
David Gehlen
Sr
19:56
6:26
171
21 Mt Si
23-22-21-21-21
Gap: 1:00
94:12
18:50
6:05
586 Tanner Leemaster
So
18:19
5:54
76
Spencer Sprague
Fr
18:22
5:55
82
Kian Carson
So
18:56
6:06
132
Jack Hamerly
Jr
19:16
6:13
147
Tyler Bateman
So
19:18
6:14
149
Joe Mcnames
So
19:28
6:17
156




22 Skyview
26-23-23-23-22
Gap: 0:33
93:52
18:46
6:03
596 Bruce Erickson
So
18:30
5:58
95
Patrick Gaines
Sr
18:31
5:58
98
Thomas Selfridge
Fr
18:45
6:03
123
Josh Verrinder
Fr
19:03
6:09
139
Alex Miller
Fr
19:03
6:09
141
Parker Bennion
Jr
19:05
6:09
143
Riley Holtmann
Sr
19:10
6:11
144
23 Glencoe
19-17-22-22-23
Gap: 1:28
94:47
18:57
6:07
607 Sam Gerber
So
18:03
5:49
58
Logan Howell
So
18:21
5:55
80
Tim Soethe
So
19:26
6:16
154
Garrett Hoaglin
Sr
19:27
6:16
155
Tiernan Morgan
Fr
19:30
6:18
160
Anton Khokhryakov
Sr
19:48
6:23
167
Matthew Munoz
Jr
20:25
6:35
185
24 Auburn Riverside
27-26-24-24-24
Gap: 0:54
94:33
18:55
6:06
638 James Halford
So
18:35
6:00
102
Armando Valencia
Sr
18:38
6:01
110
Drake Pearisaeff
So
18:47
6:04
126
Dustin Williams
So
19:05
6:09
142
Kyle Bates
So
19:28
6:17
158
Ryan Hess
So
19:41
6:21
164
Chaz Bracken
Jr
19:54
6:25
170
25 Beaverton
24-25-25-25-25
Gap: 1:00
95:06
19:01
6:08
655 Saad Saad
So
18:24
5:56
86
Cooper Lawrence
Fr
18:47
6:03
125
Ali Saad
Sr
19:15
6:13
145
Conner Graziano
So
19:18
6:14
148
Connor Patrick
Fr
19:23
6:15
151
Colin Foote
So
21:10
6:50
199




26 Neah-Kah-Nie
15-24-26-26-26
Gap: 2:58
98:55
19:47
6:23
765 Julian Croman
Sr
17:49
5:45
40
Dylan Mitchell
So
19:43
6:22
165
Colby Hixson
Jr
20:00
6:27
173
Bj Dillard
Sr
20:36
6:39
192
Wade Becker
Jr
20:46
6:42
195
Robert Waldron
So
21:40
6:59
205
Samuel Holm
So
22:15
7:11
210
27 Pendleton
28-28-28-28-27
Gap: 2:04
100:09
20:02
6:28
846 Dakotah Rimbach
Sr
18:41
6:01
113
Patrick Cahill
Sr
20:01
6:27
174
Lane Evens
Fr
20:16
6:32
179
Martin Gallegos
So
20:27
6:36
187
Jacob Gau
So
20:44
6:41
193
Shane Miltenberger
So
21:36
6:58
203
Michael Brooks
Fr
22:52
7:23
218
28 Mountain View
31-30-30-29-28
Gap: 0:55
99:50
19:58
6:26
853 William Taisacan
Sr
19:22
6:15
150
Joshua Wright
So
19:52
6:25
169
Connor Johnson
Jr
20:04
6:28
176
Hamilton Vuu
Jr
20:15
6:32
178
Michael Larsen-tee
Jr
20:17
6:33
180
Colby Passadore
Jr
21:37
6:58
204
Ryan Poole
Sr
21:57
7:05
208
29 Seaside
25-27-27-27-29
Gap: 4:47
103:31
20:42
6:41
860 Juneau Meyer
Jr
18:25
5:56
88
David Schwinof
So
19:25
6:16
153
Connor Merrell
Fr
20:45
6:42
194
Jacob Bassett
Sr
21:44
7:01
206
Bay Cartier
Sr
23:12
7:29
219
Ben Koch
Sr
24:15
7:49
223




30 Hockinson
29-29-29-30-30
Gap: 2:40
102:07
20:25
6:35
887 Tyler Peterson
Fr
18:41
6:02
114
Andrew Henderson
Jr
20:21
6:34
183
Jeremy Abegglen
So
20:29
6:37
189
Cody Wright
So
21:15
6:51
200
Zachary Olin
Fr
21:21
6:53
201
Nathan Niemela
So
22:41
7:19
215
Sam Glanzer
So
23:38
7:37
221
31 Columbia River
32-32-32-31-31
Gap: 1:20
101:07
20:13
6:31
899 Austin Bliege
Jr
19:29
6:17
159
Josh Nygaard
Sr
19:59
6:27
172
Miles Noreus
So
20:19
6:33
181
Magnus Kofoed
Sr
20:32
6:37
190
Aidan Rose
Fr
20:49
6:43
197








32 Weston-McEwen
30-31-31-31-32
Gap: 2:48
102:27
20:29
6:37
909 Tanner Sater
Fr
19:03
6:09
138
Gavin Smith
So
20:20
6:34
182
Lawson Denny
Fr
20:25
6:35
186
Kellen Fairchild
Jr
20:48
6:43
196
Khai Robertson
Fr
21:51
7:03
207
Martin Wenzel
Jr
23:31
7:35
220
Kamryn Dalrymple
Fr
23:49
7:41
222
33 Astoria
34-34-33-33-33
Gap: 1:54
109:50
21:58
7:05
1038 Andrei (dex) Gregory
Fr
20:58
6:46
198
Anthony Miller
Jr
21:26
6:55
202
Jose Romero Paredes
So
22:13
7:10
209
Emmanuel Goicochea
Sr
22:22
7:13
212
Jan Kreibich
Jr
22:51
7:22
217








34 Cheney
33-33-34-34-34
Gap: 2:14
110:34
22:07
7:08
1042 Jack Schreiber
Fr
20:29
6:36
188
Gabe Bro
Jr
22:19
7:12
211
Josh Hyde
Fr
22:26
7:14
213
Shogo Starr
Sr
22:38
7:18
214
Jameson Powell
Fr
22:43
7:20
216








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.