Tesoro Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/22/16

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Allensworth, Trevor Fr Fr 21:13 7:14 2.93 66/125 3/9 22/31 11/16
Baral, Jared So So 20:16 6:55 2.93 62/126 5/9 20/31 5/15 20:00 20:00 20:00
Bernhard, Patrick Fr Fr 19:37 6:42 2.93 35/125 2/9 17/31 10/18
Bush, Ryan Jr V 16:46 5:43 2.93 109/128 4/6 4/31 19/19 16:01 16:37 16:01
Cambra, Alex So So 20:47 7:06 2.93 71/126 6/9 21/31 4/12 20:23 20:23 20:23
Ciccone, Mark So So 19:46 6:45 2.93 48/126 4/9 19/31 5/17
Cisneros, Evan So So 21:36 7:22 2.93 94/126 8/9 24/31 4/7 19:08 19:08 19:08
Crites, Bryson So V 15:38 5:20 2.93 24/128 1/6 1/31 15/19 18:43
(3:05,16.5)
18:43
(3:05,16.5)
18:43
(3:05,16.5)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Dennington, Casey Fr Fr 22:06 7:33 2.93 89/125 8/9 30/31 4/9
Havourd, Jared So JV 17:27 5:57 2.93 22/221 4/7 10/31 2/28 18:18
(0:51,4.6)
18:18
(0:51,4.6)
18:18
(0:51,4.6)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Hite, Hayden Jr JV 17:50 6:05 2.93 40/221 6/7 13/31 2/23 19:53
(2:03,10.3)
19:53
(2:03,10.3)
19:53
(2:03,10.3)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Howard, Jack Sr JV 16:57 5:47 2.93 8/221 1/7 5/31 5/33 18:05
(1:08,6.3)
18:05
(1:08,6.3)
18:05
(1:08,6.3)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Ison, Connor Jr JV 17:41 6:02 2.93 31/221 5/7 11/31 1/27 19:16
(1:35,8.2)
19:16
(1:35,8.2)
19:16
(1:35,8.2)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
James, Wyatt So So 19:39 6:42 2.93 44/126 3/9 18/31 9/18 20:12
(0:33,2.7)
20:12
(0:33,2.7)
20:12
(0:33,2.7)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Kushen, Oliver So V 17:22 5:56 2.93 126/128 6/6 9/31 19/19 18:24
(1:02,5.6)
18:24
(1:02,5.6)
18:24
(1:02,5.6)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Manes, Kyle Fr Fr 21:54 7:28 2.93 84/125 4/9 26/31 12/16
Migoya, Mateo So So 21:38 7:23 2.93 96/126 9/9 25/31 2/4
Morris, Isaiah So So 21:17 7:16 2.93 83/126 7/9 23/31 4/9
Mulligan, Alex Jr JV 17:58 6:08 2.93 52/221 7/7 14/31 1/19 18:03
(0:05,0.5)
18:03
(0:05,0.5)
18:03
(0:05,0.5)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Mulligan, Jake Fr Fr 21:59 7:30 2.93 87/125 7/9 29/31 4/10
Olthoff, Jacob Jr JV 17:20 5:55 2.93 15/221 3/7 8/31 3/29 18:06
(0:46,4.2)
18:06
(0:46,4.2)
18:06
(0:46,4.2)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Ramirez, Riley Fr Fr 21:59 7:30 2.93 86/125 6/9 28/31 8/14
Ranck, Devon So So 17:45 6:03 2.93 6/126 1/9 12/31 4/21
Richland, Asher Sr V 17:17 5:54 2.93 125/128 5/6 7/31 19/19 17:40
(0:23,2.2)
17:40
(0:23,2.2)
17:36
(0:19,1.8)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Ruiz, Hector Fr Fr 21:56 7:29 2.93 85/125 5/9 27/31 10/15
Salinas, Joshua Fr Fr 23:24 7:59 2.93 116/125 9/9 31/31 4/5
Smith, Slone Jr V 16:25 5:36 2.93 94/128 3/6 3/31 19/19 16:47
(0:22,2.2)
17:48
(1:23,7.8)
16:47
(0:22,2.2)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Torres, Isaiah So So 18:59 6:29 2.93 26/126 2/9 16/31 9/21
Van Dorp, Declan Jr JV 17:15 5:53 2.93 13/221 2/7 6/31 4/33 18:05
(0:50,4.6)
18:05
(0:50,4.6)
18:05
(0:50,4.6)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Von Kaenal, Sean Fr Fr 18:28 6:18 2.93 12/125 1/9 15/31 7/19
Wehrli, Christian Jr V 15:46 5:23 2.93 32/128 2/6 2/31 10/19 16:09
(0:23,2.4)
16:09
(0:23,2.4)
16:09
(0:23,2.4)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 19/19 81:52
1:39
2.93 5:35 5:20 5:54 384 5:14 80:49 82:24
(0:32,0.6)
78:35 WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LR) Bryson Crites (24), Christian Wehrli (32), Slone Smith (94), Ryan Bush (109), Asher Richland (125)
So 1st 5 6/15 96:25
2:31
2.93 6:35 6:03 6:55 170 6:06 100:27
(4:02,4.0)
100:27
(4:02,4.0)
90:29 WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR) Devon Ranck (6), Isaiah Torres (24), Wyatt James (40), Mark Ciccone (44), Jared Baral (56)
JV 1st 5 2/27 86:40
0:44
2.93 5:55 5:47 6:02 89 5:51 89:31
(2:51,3.2)
89:31
(2:51,3.2)
83:39 WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR) Jack Howard (8), Declan Van Dorp (13), Jacob Olthoff (15), Jared Havourd (22), Connor Ison (31)
Fr 1st 5 10/15 103:08
3:28
2.93 7:02 6:18 7:29 255 6:19 93:33 93:33 89:42 Sean Von Kaenal (12), Patrick Bernhard (33), Trevor Allensworth (61), Kyle Manes (74), Hector Ruiz (75)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alexander Hirsch Jr Burroughs(bur) 15:05 5:09
2 Ryan Renken Sr Claremont 15:07 5:10
3 Meika Beaudoin-rous Jr Bellarmine 15:07 5:10
4 Caleb Llorin Sr Mira Costa (mb) 15:09 5:10
5 Preston Pope Jr West Ranch 15:10 5:11
6 Jacob Korgan Jr Great Oak 15:11 5:11
7 Carlos Carvajal Jr Great Oak 15:14 5:12
8 Joe Vasquez Sr Arcadia 15:14 5:12
9 Tyler Spencer Jr Roosevelt (eas) 15:17 5:13
10 Charlie Sherman Sr Loyola 15:20 5:14
11 Justin Eipp Sr Great Oak 15:21 5:14
12 Solomon Fountain Sr Great Oak 15:24 5:15
13 Jack Arnold Sr West Ranch 15:28 5:17
14 Angel Aguirre Sr California (whi) 15:28 5:17
15 Timothy Wells Sr Burroughs(bur) 15:28 5:17
16 Josh O'neill So Trabuco Hills 15:29 5:17
17 Quinn Estrada Sr California (whi) 15:30 5:17
18 Ryan Shields So Great Oak 15:33 5:18
19 Tristan Miller Sr Monte Vista (dan) 15:34 5:19
20 Owen Bishop Sr Claremont 15:34 5:19
21 Timo Dohm Jr Valencia (pla) 15:36 5:19
22 Tyler Tickner So Great Oak 15:36 5:19
23 Jarett Chinn Sr Poway 15:37 5:20
24 Bryson Crites So Tesoro 15:38 5:20 1/6 1/31 15/19 18:43
(3:05)
18:43
(3:05)
18:43
(3:05)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Daniel Maneloveg Sr Monte Vista (dan) 15:39 5:20
26 Alejandro Salinas Sr Loyola 15:40 5:21
27 Jakob Pollack Sr Palisades 15:40 5:21
28 Ethan Duffy Sr Newbury Park 15:41 5:21
29 Alex Scales Jr Bellarmine 15:42 5:22
30 Michael Downs Sr Poway 15:43 5:22
31 Jonathan Ayson Sr California (whi) 15:45 5:23
32 Christian Wehrli Jr Tesoro 15:46 5:23 2/6 2/31 10/19 16:09
(0:23)
16:09
(0:23)
16:09
(0:23)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
33 David Mcandrews Jr Loyola 15:46 5:23
34 Ethan Frisone Jr Valencia (pla) 15:47 5:23
35 Ryan Cowgill So Claremont 15:48 5:24
36 Nick Vomund Sr Monte Vista (dan) 15:49 5:24
37 Anthony Lamar Sr Claremont 15:51 5:25
38 Isaiah Seidman So West Ranch 15:51 5:25
39 Jagdeep Chahal Jr Burroughs(bur) 15:51 5:25
40 Bryan Llopis Jr Trabuco Hills 15:52 5:25
41 Brent Smith So Palisades 15:53 5:25
42 Tony Segura Jr Arcadia 15:53 5:25
43 Ben Hamer Jr Palisades 15:54 5:26
44 Justin Sherfey Sr West Ranch 15:55 5:26
45 Sanjay Pfupajena Sr Arcadia 15:55 5:26
46 Anthony Ruiz Sr Great Oak 15:56 5:26
47 Trevor Tirrell Jr Trabuco Hills 15:56 5:26
48 Shane Bissell Jr Loyola 15:57 5:27
49 John Bennett Jr Granada 15:58 5:27
50 Jesus Moreno Sr Valencia (pla) 15:58 5:27
51 Kit Carter Sr Poway 15:59 5:27
52 Dalton Tanner Sr Canyon (ana) 15:59 5:27
53 Felix Lawson Sr Claremont 16:00 5:28
54 Jose Moreno Sr Valencia (pla) 16:01 5:28
55 Corey Kumamoto Jr Loyola 16:01 5:28
56 Jake Carver Sr West Ranch 16:01 5:28
57 Dylan Doblar Sr Bellarmine 16:03 5:29
58 Cy Chittenden So Mira Costa (mb) 16:03 5:29
59 Kyle Hart Sr Canyon (ana) 16:04 5:29
60 Raul Chavez Fr Roosevelt (eas) 16:04 5:29
61 David Pacheco Sr Valencia (pla) 16:05 5:29
62 Eric Lopez Elwell Sr Roosevelt (eas) 16:06 5:30
63 Jonah Evans Sr Claremont 16:07 5:30
64 Micheal Yaskowitz Sr Mira Costa (mb) 16:08 5:30
65 Luke Pin Kel So Bellarmine 16:09 5:31
66 Tor Gockel Jr California (whi) 16:11 5:31
67 Cameron Priest Sr Granada 16:11 5:31
68 Ben Reed Jr Arcadia 16:12 5:32
69 Kinaar Desai Jr Granada 16:12 5:32
70 Matt Kim So Monte Vista (dan) 16:12 5:32
71 Michael Sahagun Fr Roosevelt (eas) 16:13 5:32
72 Patrick Polk Sr Canyon (ana) 16:13 5:32
73 Josh Anderson Jr Canyon (ana) 16:13 5:32
74 Anthony Stone Fr Loyola 16:14 5:32
75 Kyle Hess Sr Trabuco Hills 16:14 5:32
76 Matt Arruda Sr Mira Costa (mb) 16:14 5:32
77 Scott Healy Sr Mira Costa (mb) 16:15 5:33
78 Cayden Ruiz Jr Valencia (pla) 16:15 5:33
79 Aaron Reyes So Claremont 16:16 5:33
80 Joseph Torres Sr California (whi) 16:16 5:33
81 Jace Aschbrenner Fr Newbury Park 16:16 5:33
82 Nery Tello Sr Valencia (pla) 16:17 5:33
83 Ethan Ronk So Newbury Park 16:18 5:34
84 Ryan Belda Jr Canyon (ana) 16:19 5:34
85 Alex Hattori Sr Granada 16:20 5:34
86 Brandon Cobian Jr Loyola 16:20 5:34
87 Nico Young Fr Newbury Park 16:20 5:34
88 Alejandro Contrera Sr California (whi) 16:20 5:34
89 Ryan Garcia Jr Trabuco Hills 16:20 5:34
90 Tyler Hattori So Granada 16:20 5:34
91 Jp Soares So Mira Costa (mb) 16:23 5:35
92 Nathaniel Garner Jr Newbury Park 16:23 5:35
93 Jacob Calderon Jr Burroughs(bur) 16:23 5:35
94 Slone Smith Jr Tesoro 16:25 5:36 3/6 3/31 19/19 16:47
(0:22)
17:48
(1:23)
16:47
(0:22)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
95 Matt Johnson Jr Monte Vista (dan) 16:26 5:37
96 Tyler Neal Sr Poway 16:27 5:37
97 Edrick Tan Jr Arcadia 16:28 5:37
98 Cole Gamble So Mira Costa (mb) 16:28 5:37
99 Timothy Valle Fr Canyon (ana) 16:31 5:38
100 Joseph Deck Sr Bellarmine 16:33 5:39
101 Gabriel Ramirez Jr California (whi) 16:34 5:39
102 Antonio Arroyo Sr Arcadia 16:38 5:41
103 Samuel Jeppson Sr Granada 16:39 5:41
104 Alexander Manos Jr Newbury Park 16:41 5:42
105 Christopher Kilday Jr Granada 16:43 5:42
106 Jake Greanias Jr Palisades 16:44 5:43
107 Kyle Kesler Sr Poway 16:44 5:43
108 Nicholas Dorsett Sr Trabuco Hills 16:46 5:43
109 Ryan Bush Jr Tesoro 16:46 5:43 4/6 4/31 19/19 16:01 16:37 16:01
110 Clay Nishi Sr Newbury Park 16:46 5:43
111 Matthew Lieberman Jr Roosevelt (eas) 16:46 5:43
112 Neerav Gade Jr Bellarmine 16:47 5:44
113 Andrew Hoxsie Jr Burroughs(bur) 16:48 5:44
114 Julian Puffer Sr Arcadia 16:48 5:44
115 Julian Robles Sr Roosevelt (eas) 16:49 5:44
116 Bemjamin Micallef Sr Bellarmine 16:55 5:46
117 Ryan Wissmueller Jr Trabuco Hills 16:59 5:48
118 Cameron Hirsh Sr Poway 17:01 5:48
119 Finn Cawley Jr Palisades 17:02 5:49
120 Evan Bates So West Ranch 17:09 5:51
121 Jack Hockley Sr Palisades 17:11 5:52
122 Patrick Wells Sr Burroughs(bur) 17:13 5:53
123 Ben Smiley Sr Monte Vista (dan) 17:14 5:53
124 Cole Stark So Canyon (ana) 17:16 5:54
125 Asher Richland Sr Tesoro 17:17 5:54 5/6 7/31 19/19 17:40
(0:23)
17:40
(0:23)
17:36
(0:19)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
126 Oliver Kushen So Tesoro 17:22 5:56 6/6 9/31 19/19 18:24
(1:02)
18:24
(1:02)
18:24
(1:02)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
127 Jeron Straker Jr Burroughs(bur) 17:25 5:57
128 Ben Hansen Sr Palisades 17:32 5:59
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
6-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
76:43
15:21
5:14
54 Jacob Korgan
Jr
15:11
5:11
6
Carlos Carvajal
Jr
15:14
5:12
7
Justin Eipp
Sr
15:21
5:14
11
Solomon Fountain
Sr
15:24
5:15
12
Ryan Shields
So
15:33
5:18
18
Tyler Tickner
So
15:36
5:19
22
Anthony Ruiz
Sr
15:56
5:26
46
2 Claremont
2-4-4-2-2
Gap: 0:53
78:20
15:40
5:21
147 Ryan Renken
Sr
15:07
5:10
2
Owen Bishop
Sr
15:34
5:19
20
Ryan Cowgill
So
15:48
5:24
35
Anthony Lamar
Sr
15:51
5:25
37
Felix Lawson
Sr
16:00
5:28
53
Jonah Evans
Sr
16:07
5:30
63
Aaron Reyes
So
16:16
5:33
79
3 West Ranch
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:51
78:25
15:41
5:21
156 Preston Pope
Jr
15:10
5:11
5
Jack Arnold
Sr
15:28
5:17
13
Isaiah Seidman
So
15:51
5:25
38
Justin Sherfey
Sr
15:55
5:26
44
Jake Carver
Sr
16:01
5:28
56
Evan Bates
So
17:09
5:51
120




4 Loyola
9-7-6-4-4
Gap: 0:41
78:44
15:45
5:22
172 Charlie Sherman
Sr
15:20
5:14
10
Alejandro Salinas
Sr
15:40
5:21
26
David Mcandrews
Jr
15:46
5:23
33
Shane Bissell
Jr
15:57
5:27
48
Corey Kumamoto
Jr
16:01
5:28
55
Anthony Stone
Fr
16:14
5:32
74
Brandon Cobian
Jr
16:20
5:34
86
5 California (whi)
10-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:48
79:10
15:50
5:24
208 Angel Aguirre
Sr
15:28
5:17
14
Quinn Estrada
Sr
15:30
5:17
17
Jonathan Ayson
Sr
15:45
5:23
31
Tor Gockel
Jr
16:11
5:31
66
Joseph Torres
Sr
16:16
5:33
80
Alejandro Contrera
Sr
16:20
5:34
88
Gabriel Ramirez
Jr
16:34
5:39
101
6 Valencia (pla)
13-11-12-9-6
Gap: 0:29
79:27
15:53
5:25
220 Timo Dohm
Jr
15:36
5:19
21
Ethan Frisone
Jr
15:47
5:23
34
Jesus Moreno
Sr
15:58
5:27
50
Jose Moreno
Sr
16:01
5:28
54
David Pacheco
Sr
16:05
5:29
61
Cayden Ruiz
Jr
16:15
5:33
78
Nery Tello
Sr
16:17
5:33
82
7 Monte Vista (dan)
12-8-7-7-7
Gap: 0:52
79:40
15:56
5:26
245 Tristan Miller
Sr
15:34
5:19
19
Daniel Maneloveg
Sr
15:39
5:20
25
Nick Vomund
Sr
15:49
5:24
36
Matt Kim
So
16:12
5:32
70
Matt Johnson
Jr
16:26
5:37
95
Ben Smiley
Sr
17:14
5:53
123




8 Bellarmine
3-6-8-8-8
Gap: 1:26
79:34
15:55
5:26
254 Meika Beaudoin-rous
Jr
15:07
5:10
3
Alex Scales
Jr
15:42
5:22
29
Dylan Doblar
Sr
16:03
5:29
57
Luke Pin Kel
So
16:09
5:31
65
Joseph Deck
Sr
16:33
5:39
100
Neerav Gade
Jr
16:47
5:44
112
Bemjamin Micallef
Sr
16:55
5:46
116
9 Arcadia
7-9-9-10-9
Gap: 1:14
79:42
15:56
5:26
260 Joe Vasquez
Sr
15:14
5:12
8
Tony Segura
Jr
15:53
5:25
42
Sanjay Pfupajena
Sr
15:55
5:26
45
Ben Reed
Jr
16:12
5:32
68
Edrick Tan
Jr
16:28
5:37
97
Antonio Arroyo
Sr
16:38
5:41
102
Julian Puffer
Sr
16:48
5:44
114
10 Burroughs(bur)
1-2-2-6-10
Gap: 1:43
79:35
15:55
5:26
261 Alexander Hirsch
Jr
15:05
5:09
1
Timothy Wells
Sr
15:28
5:17
15
Jagdeep Chahal
Jr
15:51
5:25
39
Jacob Calderon
Jr
16:23
5:35
93
Andrew Hoxsie
Jr
16:48
5:44
113
Patrick Wells
Sr
17:13
5:53
122
Jeron Straker
Jr
17:25
5:57
127
11 Trabuco Hills
11-12-10-11-11
Gap: 0:51
79:51
15:58
5:27
267 Josh O'neill
So
15:29
5:17
16
Bryan Llopis
Jr
15:52
5:25
40
Trevor Tirrell
Jr
15:56
5:26
47
Kyle Hess
Sr
16:14
5:32
75
Ryan Garcia
Jr
16:20
5:34
89
Nicholas Dorsett
Sr
16:46
5:43
108
Ryan Wissmueller
Jr
16:59
5:48
117
12 Mira Costa (mb)
4-14-14-13-12
Gap: 1:06
79:49
15:58
5:27
279 Caleb Llorin
Sr
15:09
5:10
4
Cy Chittenden
So
16:03
5:29
58
Micheal Yaskowitz
Sr
16:08
5:30
64
Matt Arruda
Sr
16:14
5:32
76
Scott Healy
Sr
16:15
5:33
77
Jp Soares
So
16:23
5:35
91
Cole Gamble
So
16:28
5:37
98
13 Poway
14-10-11-12-13
Gap: 1:07
80:30
16:06
5:30
307 Jarett Chinn
Sr
15:37
5:20
23
Michael Downs
Sr
15:43
5:22
30
Kit Carter
Sr
15:59
5:27
51
Tyler Neal
Sr
16:27
5:37
96
Kyle Kesler
Sr
16:44
5:43
107
Cameron Hirsh
Sr
17:01
5:48
118




14 Roosevelt (eas)
8-16-15-13-14
Gap: 1:29
80:26
16:05
5:29
313 Tyler Spencer
Jr
15:17
5:13
9
Raul Chavez
Fr
16:04
5:29
60
Eric Lopez Elwell
Sr
16:06
5:30
62
Michael Sahagun
Fr
16:13
5:32
71
Matthew Lieberman
Jr
16:46
5:43
111
Julian Robles
Sr
16:49
5:44
115




15 Palisades
16-15-13-15-15
Gap: 1:22
81:13
16:15
5:33
336 Jakob Pollack
Sr
15:40
5:21
27
Brent Smith
So
15:53
5:25
41
Ben Hamer
Jr
15:54
5:26
43
Jake Greanias
Jr
16:44
5:43
106
Finn Cawley
Jr
17:02
5:49
119
Jack Hockley
Sr
17:11
5:52
121
Ben Hansen
Sr
17:32
5:59
128
16 Canyon (ana)
19-18-17-16-16
Gap: 0:20
80:48
16:10
5:31
340 Dalton Tanner
Sr
15:59
5:27
52
Kyle Hart
Sr
16:04
5:29
59
Patrick Polk
Sr
16:13
5:32
72
Josh Anderson
Jr
16:13
5:32
73
Ryan Belda
Jr
16:19
5:34
84
Timothy Valle
Fr
16:31
5:38
99
Cole Stark
So
17:16
5:54
124
17 Granada
18-19-18-18-17
Gap: 0:22
81:01
16:12
5:32
360 John Bennett
Jr
15:58
5:27
49
Cameron Priest
Sr
16:11
5:31
67
Kinaar Desai
Jr
16:12
5:32
69
Alex Hattori
Sr
16:20
5:34
85
Tyler Hattori
So
16:20
5:34
90
Samuel Jeppson
Sr
16:39
5:41
103
Christopher Kilday
Jr
16:43
5:42
105
18 Newbury Park
17-17-19-19-18
Gap: 0:42
80:58
16:12
5:32
371 Ethan Duffy
Sr
15:41
5:21
28
Jace Aschbrenner
Fr
16:16
5:33
81
Ethan Ronk
So
16:18
5:34
83
Nico Young
Fr
16:20
5:34
87
Nathaniel Garner
Jr
16:23
5:35
92
Alexander Manos
Jr
16:41
5:42
104
Clay Nishi
Sr
16:46
5:43
110
19 Tesoro
15-12-16-17-19
Gap: 1:39
81:52
16:22
5:35
384 Bryson Crites
So
15:38
5:20
24
Christian Wehrli
Jr
15:46
5:23
32
Slone Smith
Jr
16:25
5:36
94
Ryan Bush
Jr
16:46
5:43
109
Asher Richland
Sr
17:17
5:54
125
Oliver Kushen
So
17:22
5:56
126




WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Evelio Vergara So Palos Verde 16:51 5:45
2 Nick Srajer So Chaparral 16:51 5:45
3 Skylar Journey So Chaparral 17:33 5:59
4 Douglas Harris So Palos Verde 17:39 6:01
5 Ricky Casillas So Downey (dow) 17:43 6:03
6 Devon Ranck So Tesoro 17:45 6:03 1/9 12/31 4/21
7 Javier Perez So Godinez 17:47 6:04
8 Reymond Pineda So Godinez 17:48 6:05
9 Diego Corona So Granada Hills 17:55 6:07
10 Joshua Campbell So Palos Verde 17:55 6:07
11 Sean Larbaoui So Granada Hills 17:56 6:07
12 Patrick Martinez So Troy 17:58 6:08
13 Noah Jordan So Palos Verde 18:02 6:09
14 Ruben Ruiz So Los Osos 18:12 6:13
15 Justin Soliman So University (irv) 18:24 6:17
16 Chance Graham So Aliso Niguel 18:25 6:17
17 Kameron Hyden So Paloma Valley 18:35 6:21
18 Josh Atkinson So Los Osos 18:35 6:21
19 Sho Omoto So Troy 18:36 6:21
20 Sam Neuhaus So Aliso Niguel 18:41 6:23
21 David Thurstan So La Serna 18:42 6:23
22 Lucas Ding So Peninsula 18:44 6:24
23 James Austin So Centennial (cor) 18:47 6:25
24 Matthew Michaels So Aliso Niguel 18:48 6:25
25 Kyle Schaal So University (irv) 18:50 6:26
26 Isaiah Torres So Tesoro 18:59 6:29 2/9 16/31 9/21
27 Emiliano Jacobo So Downey (dow) 19:00 6:29
28 Brian Darvey So Palos Verde 19:01 6:29
29 Jordan Wilson So Centennial (cor) 19:05 6:31
30 Jesse Sanson So Downey (dow) 19:05 6:31
31 Louis Le So Chaparral 19:05 6:31
32 Matthew Enriquez So Downey (dow) 19:10 6:32
33 Gustavo Garibay So Downey (dow) 19:18 6:35
34 Zach Baillie So Edison (hb) 19:18 6:35
35 Joshua Escalante So Aliso Niguel 19:20 6:36
36 Jackson Johnek So Palos Verde 19:21 6:36
37 Daniel Sasson So Cleveland 19:24 6:37
38 Ramses Farias So Centennial (cor) 19:29 6:39
39 Alan Mendez So Birmingham 19:30 6:39
40 Sam Kammerman So University (irv) 19:32 6:40
41 Samuel Vega So La Serna 19:33 6:40
42 Garret Sullivan So Granada Hills 19:34 6:41
43 Adan Garcia So Godinez 19:35 6:41
44 Wyatt James So Tesoro 19:39 6:42 3/9 18/31 9/18 20:12
(0:33)
20:12
(0:33)
20:12
(0:33)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
45 Luke Garcia So Los Osos 19:42 6:43
46 Keita Ichii So University (irv) 19:43 6:44
47 Connor Dishno So Aliso Niguel 19:45 6:44
48 Mark Ciccone So Tesoro 19:46 6:45 4/9 19/31 5/17
49 Tony Thompson So Peninsula 19:48 6:45
50 Rigdon Smart So Rancho Cucamonga 19:48 6:45
51 Andrew Sarabia So La Serna 19:56 6:48
52 Ashton Hooley So Chaparral 19:57 6:49
53 Jeff Aquino So La Serna 19:59 6:49
54 Jordan Jessen So Aliso Niguel 19:59 6:49
55 Oliver Corpus So University (irv) 20:04 6:51
56 Marcos Rodriguez So Los Osos 20:04 6:51
57 Charles Feuerborn So University (irv) 20:04 6:51
58 Henry Calabrese So Cleveland 20:04 6:51
59 Emilio Esteban So Granada Hills 20:06 6:52
60 James Maeder So Peninsula 20:06 6:52
61 Steven Li So University (irv) 20:09 6:53
62 Jared Baral So Tesoro 20:16 6:55 5/9 20/31 5/15 20:00 20:00 20:00
63 Trevor Mancuso So Palos Verde 20:17 6:55
64 Angel Ibanez So Chaparral 20:24 6:58
65 Khaleel Abdul So University (irv) 20:32 7:00
66 Trevor Schlobohm So Centennial (cor) 20:35 7:02
67 Brandon Behnke So Aliso Niguel 20:38 7:03
68 Zilu Yang So Troy 20:40 7:03
69 Jacob Kennedy So Edison (hb) 20:42 7:04
70 Ryan Dang So Troy 20:47 7:06
71 Alex Cambra So Tesoro 20:47 7:06 6/9 21/31 4/12 20:23 20:23 20:23
72 Remington Longley So Palos Verde 20:51 7:07
73 Tor Nilsen So Los Osos 20:51 7:07
74 Adrian Hernandez So Birmingham 20:54 7:08
75 Donovan Jefferson So Birmingham 20:55 7:08
76 Kyle Mizumoto So Peninsula 20:58 7:09
77 Nathan Calzada So Paloma Valley 21:04 7:11
78 Ray Corpus So University (irv) 21:06 7:12
79 Ethan Pham So Mission Hills 21:10 7:13
80 Andrew Eldridge So Aliso Niguel 21:10 7:13
81 Jacob Alvarado So Birmingham 21:13 7:14
82 Jason Portillo So Birmingham 21:14 7:15
83 Isaiah Morris So Tesoro 21:17 7:16 7/9 23/31 4/9
84 Jason Longan So Paloma Valley 21:17 7:16
85 Ryan Mannion So Los Osos 21:22 7:18
86 Conor Farren-strou So Los Osos 21:23 7:18
87 Justin Kao So Troy 21:24 7:18
88 Oscar Arceo So Godinez 21:25 7:19
89 Matthew Lum So Cleveland 21:27 7:19
90 Fernando Mendez So Godinez 21:28 7:20
91 Yogi Bachhu So University (irv) 21:30 7:20
92 Everett Shepherd So Rancho Cucamonga 21:35 7:22
93 Kevin Sun So Peninsula 21:36 7:22
94 Evan Cisneros So Tesoro 21:36 7:22 8/9 24/31 4/7 19:08 19:08 19:08
95 Hector Estrada So Godinez 21:37 7:23
96 Mateo Migoya So Tesoro 21:38 7:23 9/9 25/31 2/4
97 Shawn Alvarado So Cleveland 21:39 7:23
98 Xander Sumague So Centennial (cor) 21:39 7:23
99 Luka D'abreau So Chaparral 21:44 7:25
100 Timothy Lai So Walnut 21:46 7:26
101 Eli Heyman So Cleveland 21:48 7:26
102 Joseph Salcedo So Los Osos 21:49 7:27
103 Jacob Radford So Aliso Niguel 21:50 7:27
104 Nazaret Ramirez So Godinez 21:53 7:28
105 Joe Balestrini So Roseville 21:53 7:28
106 Nikhil Bhakta So Walnut 21:53 7:28
107 Dylan Cano So La Serna 21:55 7:29
108 Dennis Martinez So Godinez 21:57 7:29
109 Sam Porter So Peninsula 22:08 7:33
110 Eddie Galvan So Centennial (cor) 22:10 7:34
111 Philip Hall So Birmingham 22:14 7:35
112 Jose Maldonado So Aliso Niguel 22:17 7:36
113 Nathan Ellett So Paloma Valley 22:41 7:45
114 Daniel Castellanos So Birmingham 22:42 7:45
115 Jack Clements So Edison (hb) 22:46 7:46
116 Joshua Rudolph So Edison (hb) 22:53 7:49
117 Cooper Cerecedes So Roseville 23:23 7:59
118 Christo Bakis So Troy 23:31 8:02
119 Wyatt Rivas So Los Osos 23:35 8:03
120 Alexander Schott So Roseville 24:16 8:17
121 Alberto Alfaro So Birmingham 24:27 8:21
122 Alex De Santiago So Cleveland 24:31 8:22
123 Raymond Hua So Troy 24:59 8:32
124 Alcides Caballero So Cleveland 26:03 8:53
125 Arturo Leyva So Paloma Valley 26:27 9:02
126 Kean Okemura So Mission Hills 27:03 9:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Palos Verde
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:10
89:28
17:54
6:06
51 Evelio Vergara
So
16:51
5:45
1
Douglas Harris
So
17:39
6:01
4
Joshua Campbell
So
17:55
6:07
9
Noah Jordan
So
18:02
6:09
11
Brian Darvey
So
19:01
6:29
26
Jackson Johnek
So
19:21
6:36
33
Trevor Mancuso
So
20:17
6:55
57
2 Downey (dow)
3-6-5-4-2
Gap: 1:35
94:16
18:51
6:26
119 Ricky Casillas
So
17:43
6:03
5
Emiliano Jacobo
So
19:00
6:29
25
Jesse Sanson
So
19:05
6:31
28
Matthew Enriquez
So
19:10
6:32
30
Gustavo Garibay
So
19:18
6:35
31








3 Aliso Niguel
9-8-3-3-3
Gap: 1:20
94:59
19:00
6:29
129 Chance Graham
So
18:25
6:17
14
Sam Neuhaus
So
18:41
6:23
18
Matthew Michaels
So
18:48
6:25
22
Joshua Escalante
So
19:20
6:36
32
Connor Dishno
So
19:45
6:44
43
Jordan Jessen
So
19:59
6:49
49
Brandon Behnke
So
20:38
7:03
60
4 Chaparral
2-1-2-2-4
Gap: 3:33
93:50
18:46
6:24
139 Nick Srajer
So
16:51
5:45
2
Skylar Journey
So
17:33
5:59
3
Louis Le
So
19:05
6:31
29
Ashton Hooley
So
19:57
6:49
47
Angel Ibanez
So
20:24
6:58
58
Luka D'abreau
So
21:44
7:25
83




5 University (irv)
8-9-8-6-5
Gap: 1:40
96:33
19:19
6:35
165 Justin Soliman
So
18:24
6:17
13
Kyle Schaal
So
18:50
6:26
23
Sam Kammerman
So
19:32
6:40
37
Keita Ichii
So
19:43
6:44
42
Oliver Corpus
So
20:04
6:51
50
Charles Feuerborn
So
20:04
6:51
52
Steven Li
So
20:09
6:53
55
6 Tesoro
4-6-7-5-6
Gap: 2:31
96:25
19:17
6:35
170 Devon Ranck
So
17:45
6:03
6
Isaiah Torres
So
18:59
6:29
24
Wyatt James
So
19:39
6:42
40
Mark Ciccone
So
19:46
6:45
44
Jared Baral
So
20:16
6:55
56
Alex Cambra
So
20:47
7:06
63
Isaiah Morris
So
21:17
7:16
71
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR)
7 Los Osos
7-5-6-7-7
Gap: 2:39
97:24
19:29
6:39
184 Ruben Ruiz
So
18:12
6:13
12
Josh Atkinson
So
18:35
6:21
16
Luke Garcia
So
19:42
6:43
41
Marcos Rodriguez
So
20:04
6:51
51
Tor Nilsen
So
20:51
7:07
64
Ryan Mannion
So
21:22
7:18
73
Conor Farren-strou
So
21:23
7:18
74
8 Godinez
5-3-3-8-8
Gap: 3:41
98:03
19:37
6:42
208 Javier Perez
So
17:47
6:04
7
Reymond Pineda
So
17:48
6:05
8
Adan Garcia
So
19:35
6:41
39
Oscar Arceo
So
21:25
7:19
76
Fernando Mendez
So
21:28
7:20
78
Hector Estrada
So
21:37
7:23
80
Nazaret Ramirez
So
21:53
7:28
85
9 Centennial (cor)
13-10-9-9-9
Gap: 2:52
99:35
19:55
6:48
224 James Austin
So
18:47
6:25
21
Jordan Wilson
So
19:05
6:31
27
Ramses Farias
So
19:29
6:39
35
Trevor Schlobohm
So
20:35
7:02
59
Xander Sumague
So
21:39
7:23
82
Eddie Galvan
So
22:10
7:34
88




10 Troy
6-4-10-10-10
Gap: 3:26
99:25
19:53
6:47
225 Patrick Martinez
So
17:58
6:08
10
Sho Omoto
So
18:36
6:21
17
Zilu Yang
So
20:40
7:03
61
Ryan Dang
So
20:47
7:06
62
Justin Kao
So
21:24
7:18
75
Christo Bakis
So
23:31
8:02
92
Raymond Hua
So
24:59
8:32
94
11 La Serna
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:13
100:05
20:01
6:50
237 David Thurstan
So
18:42
6:23
19
Samuel Vega
So
19:33
6:40
38
Andrew Sarabia
So
19:56
6:48
46
Jeff Aquino
So
19:59
6:49
48
Dylan Cano
So
21:55
7:29
86








12 Peninsula
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:52
101:12
20:14
6:54
265 Lucas Ding
So
18:44
6:24
20
Tony Thompson
So
19:48
6:45
45
James Maeder
So
20:06
6:52
54
Kyle Mizumoto
So
20:58
7:09
67
Kevin Sun
So
21:36
7:22
79
Sam Porter
So
22:08
7:33
87




13 Birmingham
15-15-15-13-13
Gap: 1:44
103:46
20:45
7:05
306 Alan Mendez
So
19:30
6:39
36
Adrian Hernandez
So
20:54
7:08
65
Donovan Jefferson
So
20:55
7:08
66
Jacob Alvarado
So
21:13
7:14
69
Jason Portillo
So
21:14
7:15
70
Philip Hall
So
22:14
7:35
89
Daniel Castellanos
So
22:42
7:45
91
14 Cleveland
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:24
104:22
20:52
7:07
329 Daniel Sasson
So
19:24
6:37
34
Henry Calabrese
So
20:04
6:51
53
Matthew Lum
So
21:27
7:19
77
Shawn Alvarado
So
21:39
7:23
81
Eli Heyman
So
21:48
7:26
84
Alex De Santiago
So
24:31
8:22
93
Alcides Caballero
So
26:03
8:53
95
15 Paloma Valley
10-13-13-14-15
Gap: 7:52
110:04
22:01
7:31
341 Kameron Hyden
So
18:35
6:21
15
Nathan Calzada
So
21:04
7:11
68
Jason Longan
So
21:17
7:16
72
Nathan Ellett
So
22:41
7:45
90
Arturo Leyva
So
26:27
9:02
96








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alejandro Fernande Jr El Camino Real (wh) 16:34 5:39
2 Nick Krohn Jr Valencia (pla) 16:38 5:41
3 Chris Hoxsie Jr Burroughs(bur) 16:44 5:43
4 Richard Gibson Jr El Camino Real (wh) 16:49 5:44
5 Tyler Jackson Sr Valencia (pla) 16:49 5:44
6 Ethan Brown Jr Burroughs(bur) 16:52 5:45
7 Andrew Swieringa Jr Arroyo Grande 16:56 5:47
8 Jack Howard Sr Tesoro 16:57 5:47 1/7 5/31 5/33 18:05
(1:08)
18:05
(1:08)
18:05
(1:08)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
9 Mark Golstein-raheb Sr El Camino Real (wh) 17:02 5:49
10 Jose Luis Pluma Jr Valencia (pla) 17:11 5:52
11 Ikenna Achara Sr Highland (pal) 17:11 5:52
12 Chris Mojica Jr Paramount 17:15 5:53
13 Declan Van Dorp Jr Tesoro 17:15 5:53 2/7 6/31 4/33 18:05
(0:50)
18:05
(0:50)
18:05
(0:50)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Cesar Arzate Jr Paramount 17:16 5:54
15 Jacob Olthoff Jr Tesoro 17:20 5:55 3/7 8/31 3/29 18:06
(0:46)
18:06
(0:46)
18:06
(0:46)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Brad Chew Sr Highland (pal) 17:21 5:55
17 Sam George Jr Monte Vista (dan) 17:22 5:56
18 Michael Lee Jr Valencia (pla) 17:22 5:56
19 Louis Guardado So Santa Fe 17:23 5:56
20 Jerry Hoxsie Jr Burroughs(bur) 17:24 5:56
21 Brigham Dalebout Sr Arroyo Grande 17:27 5:57
22 Jared Havourd So Tesoro 17:27 5:57 4/7 10/31 2/28 18:18
(0:51)
18:18
(0:51)
18:18
(0:51)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Ryan Bonnifield Jr Lincoln (sto) 17:28 5:58
24 Devin Limberg Jr Peninsula 17:30 5:58
25 Sean Ruescher Jr Quartz Hill 17:31 5:59
26 Jesus Zuniga Jr Santa Ana 17:37 6:01
27 Mahavir Baboollal Sr Quartz Hill 17:37 6:01
28 Brandon Sharp Jr Edison (hb) 17:37 6:01
29 Trent Stevens Sr Quartz Hill 17:38 6:01
30 Chazz Megerdichian Jr El Camino Real (wh) 17:40 6:02
31 Connor Ison Jr Tesoro 17:41 6:02 5/7 11/31 1/27 19:16
(1:35)
19:16
(1:35)
19:16
(1:35)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
32 Cesar Aceves Jr Paramount 17:42 6:02
33 Josh Shook Sr Valencia (pla) 17:42 6:02
34 Nick Soares Sr Arroyo Grande 17:42 6:02
35 Ben Schmitz Sr Peninsula 17:44 6:03
36 Salvador Leon Jr Santa Ana 17:44 6:03
37 Nicanor Mateo Jr Santa Ana 17:45 6:03
38 Chris Ehrich Sr Valencia (pla) 17:49 6:05
39 Jackson Broaddus Jr Monte Vista (dan) 17:49 6:05
40 Hayden Hite Jr Tesoro 17:50 6:05 6/7 13/31 2/23 19:53
(2:03)
19:53
(2:03)
19:53
(2:03)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
41 Charanpreet Singh Jr Burroughs(bur) 17:50 6:05
42 Jose Sepulveda Jr Millikan 17:50 6:05
43 Justin Baskovich Jr Peninsula 17:52 6:06
44 Bryce Webb Jr Quartz Hill 17:52 6:06
45 Darren Calica Jr Cosumnes Oaks 17:52 6:06
46 Elijah Sheppard Jr Monte Vista (dan) 17:55 6:07
47 Danny Maguire Jr Monte Vista (dan) 17:55 6:07
48 Josh Jantz Jr Lincoln (sto) 17:56 6:07
49 Connor Van Dyke Jr Burroughs(bur) 17:57 6:08
50 Eduardo Gonzalez Jr Cosumnes Oaks 17:57 6:08
51 Eddie Enamorado Jr Paramount 17:58 6:08
52 Alex Mulligan Jr Tesoro 17:58 6:08 7/7 14/31 1/19 18:03
(0:05)
18:03
(0:05)
18:03
(0:05)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
53 Ryan Delvin Jr Millikan 17:58 6:08
54 Benjamin Dullum Jr Patrick Henry 17:58 6:08
55 Daniel Noriega Jr El Camino Real (wh) 18:02 6:09
56 Sam Milham So Monte Vista (dan) 18:03 6:10
57 Ricardo Gonzalez Sr Chaparral 18:05 6:10
58 Greg Hass Jr Edison (hb) 18:06 6:11
59 Shivam Patel Sr Valencia (pla) 18:07 6:11
60 Fernando Gomez Jr Quartz Hill 18:07 6:11
61 Nikhil Emde Jr Peninsula 18:08 6:11
62 Brock Ruble Sr Quartz Hill 18:08 6:11
63 Dominick Uzzardo Sr Palo Verde 18:09 6:12
64 Austin Labry Sr Cosumnes Oaks 18:10 6:12
65 Jimmy Irwin Jr James Logan 18:10 6:12
66 Sean Romero Jr Patrick Henry 18:12 6:13
67 Tyson Short Sr Northgate 18:12 6:13
68 David Mota Jr Millikan 18:13 6:13
69 Dwight Jones Jr Palo Verde 18:14 6:13
70 Cameron Mcdaniel Sr Highland (pal) 18:14 6:13
71 Jeffrey Kay Jr Grossmont 18:19 6:15
72 Kalani Michael Ibana Sr Grossmont 18:19 6:15
73 Kou Okura Sr Grossmont 18:20 6:15
74 Colby Moczan Jr Palo Verde 18:23 6:16
75 Aaron Lam Jr Millikan 18:24 6:17
76 Carlos Torres Jr Chaparral 18:26 6:17
77 Alec Jamosmos Sr Lincoln (sto) 18:27 6:18
78 Micah Calderon Jr Valencia (pla) 18:28 6:18
79 Nate Curran Sr Monte Vista (dan) 18:30 6:19
80 Justin Dominguez Jr Santa Ana 18:31 6:19
81 Vivek Amatya Sr Peninsula 18:32 6:20
82 Emil Mirano Jr Cosumnes Oaks 18:32 6:20
83 Hector Gallegos Sr Paramount 18:33 6:20
84 Jorge Molina Jr Santa Ana 18:34 6:20
85 Corey Kato Jr Vacaville 18:34 6:20
86 Ryan Au Sr El Camino Real (wh) 18:35 6:21
87 Michael Jewett Jr Northgate 18:35 6:21
88 Stephen Schatz Jr Peninsula 18:36 6:21
89 Carlos Cisneros Sr Paramount 18:36 6:21
90 Noah Adams Jr Chaparral 18:36 6:21
91 Antonio Garicia Sr Santa Ana 18:36 6:21
92 Richard Dowd Jr Monta Vista (cup) 18:38 6:22
93 Max Lopez Sr Millikan 18:39 6:22
94 Chris Lau Sr Castro Valley 18:40 6:22
95 Jason Flores Jr Highland (pal) 18:42 6:23
96 Vicente Reyes Jr Arroyo Grande 18:44 6:24
97 Guillermo Benitez-pe Jr El Camino Real (wh) 18:46 6:24
98 Stephen Hodges Sr Lincoln (sto) 18:46 6:24
99 Thomas Ito Jr Cosumnes Oaks 18:52 6:26
100 Atharva Dixit Jr Monta Vista (cup) 18:53 6:27
101 Owen Wilson Jr Glendora 18:56 6:28
102 Trevor Maynard Jr Vacaville 18:56 6:28
103 Jacob Sabatino Jr Arroyo Grande 18:57 6:28
104 Patrick Thierry Jr Northgate 19:00 6:29
105 Jeremy Wong Jr Cosumnes Oaks 19:00 6:29
106 Jacob Payne Jr Glendora 19:00 6:29
107 Matt Radke Jr Highland (pal) 19:04 6:30
108 Jimi Anderson Jr Edison (hb) 19:05 6:31
109 Jack Doggett Jr Northgate 19:07 6:31
110 Sanjay Baas Jr Northgate 19:07 6:31
111 William Talbott Sr Quartz Hill 19:08 6:32
112 Ricky Chhor Jr Alhambra (alh) 19:09 6:32
113 Jonathan Favela Sr Quartz Hill 19:11 6:33
114 Spencer Burke Jr Quartz Hill 19:11 6:33
115 Mikhail Salud Sr Glendora 19:12 6:33
116 Kyle Dang Jr El Camino Real (wh) 19:13 6:34
117 Bryan Dorr Jr Valley View 19:14 6:34
118 John Ford Sr Cleveland 19:15 6:34
119 Steven Xu Jr Lincoln (sto) 19:16 6:35
120 Ryan Long Jr Monte Vista (dan) 19:16 6:35
121 Michael Guzman Jr Glendora 19:16 6:35
122 Jack Hobbs Jr Vacaville 19:17 6:35
123 Parker Poole Jr Valencia (pla) 19:17 6:35
124 Nathaniel Morgan Sr Glendora 19:17 6:35
125 Jordan Sohoni Jr Edison (hb) 19:18 6:35
126 Christian Noveras Sr Vacaville 19:19 6:36
127 Kevin Moreland Sr Edison (hb) 19:19 6:36
128 Parth Patel Sr Valencia (pla) 19:19 6:36
129 David Guiterrez Sr James Logan 19:20 6:36
130 Isaac Cobato Sr Highland (pal) 19:22 6:37
131 Lorenzo Ruiz Sr Vacaville 19:23 6:37
132 Ramses Cuellar Jr Millikan 19:24 6:37
133 Jake Silva Sr Arroyo Grande 19:28 6:39
134 Jordan Singh Jr Arroyo Grande 19:28 6:39
135 Nicholas Chang Jr Peninsula 19:29 6:39
136 Caleb Cheek Sr Grossmont 19:32 6:40
137 Andrew Sotomayor Sr Chaparral 19:33 6:40
138 Nikola Malinov Sr Northgate 19:34 6:41
139 Jonathan Aguirre Jr Santa Ana 19:35 6:41
140 Owen Warner Sr Millikan 19:37 6:42
141 John Ngo Jr Alhambra (alh) 19:38 6:42
142 Jordan Malagon Jr James Logan 19:38 6:42
143 Patrick Kol Sr Peninsula 19:38 6:42
144 Arnie Vongvivath Sr Millikan 19:39 6:42
145 Cameron Wanket Jr Lincoln (sto) 19:42 6:43
146 Andres Frankis Jr Santa Ana 19:43 6:44
147 Daniel Martinez Sr Millikan 19:43 6:44
148 Daniel Rodriguez Jr Cosumnes Oaks 19:45 6:44
149 Ethan Lin Jr Monta Vista (cup) 19:47 6:45
150 David Diaz Jr Santa Fe 19:49 6:46
151 Zaid Peracha Jr El Camino Real (wh) 19:53 6:47
152 David Pearl Jr Millikan 19:53 6:47
153 David Mosses Sr Glendora 19:55 6:48
154 Hugo Casarrubias Jr Palmdale 19:57 6:49
155 Angel Plascencia Jr Alhambra (alh) 20:04 6:51
156 Aiden Payne Jr Cosumnes Oaks 20:04 6:51
157 Chad Albert Jr Peninsula 20:05 6:51
158 Ivan Rodriguez Jr El Camino Real (wh) 20:07 6:52
159 Robert Blair Jr Vacaville 20:08 6:52
160 Jonathan Flores Sr Santa Fe 20:09 6:53
161 Josiah Johnson Jr Cosumnes Oaks 20:11 6:53
162 Jonathan Marin Jr Santa Ana 20:11 6:53
163 Matthew Betti Jr Castro Valley 20:12 6:54
164 Rahul Uppuluri Sr Monta Vista (cup) 20:12 6:54
165 Cris Agtane Jr James Logan 20:14 6:54
166 Aidan Gottlieb Sr Monta Vista (cup) 20:17 6:55
167 Matthew Gong Jr Monta Vista (cup) 20:17 6:55
168 Nick Fiorentino Jr Arroyo Grande 20:18 6:56
169 Kyle Quon Sr Glendora 20:18 6:56
170 Ricky Negishi Sr Peninsula 20:22 6:57
171 Andrew Bodenstadt Jr Patrick Henry 20:22 6:57
172 Jerod Mcfarlane Sr Patrick Henry 20:24 6:58
173 Gabe Dorr Jr Aliso Niguel 20:31 7:00
174 Sebastian Ramirez Jr Vacaville 20:35 7:02
175 Kaden Scroggins Jr Patrick Henry 20:36 7:02
176 Andrew Nguyen Sr Grossmont 20:37 7:02
177 Antonio Cruz De La C Jr Cleveland 20:37 7:02
178 Brayan Ramos Sr Valley View 20:39 7:03
179 Nicholas Bodenstad Jr Patrick Henry 20:40 7:03
180 Hunter Payne Sr Santiago (cor) 20:41 7:04
181 Jeddy Guintu Jr James Logan 20:46 7:05
182 Dominic Miller Jr Castro Valley 20:49 7:06
183 Dan Smith Jr Castro Valley 20:50 7:07
184 Jaden Scrimsher Jr Chaparral 20:53 7:08
185 Jack Singer Jr Castro Valley 20:59 7:10
186 Mitchell Christense Sr Aliso Niguel 21:03 7:11
187 Benoit Von Wattenw Sr Vacaville 21:06 7:12
188 Lawrence Stogsdill Jr Quartz Hill 21:13 7:14
189 Vincent Hauser Jr Grossmont 21:18 7:16
190 Kevin Lam Sr Alhambra (alh) 21:20 7:17
191 Xavier Sanchez Sr Highland (pal) 21:20 7:17
192 Aaron Lampert Jr Vacaville 21:21 7:17
193 Angelo Nguyen Sr Monta Vista (cup) 21:26 7:19
194 James Frazier Fr Cajon 21:28 7:20
195 Wyatt Abranches Jr Northgate 21:32 7:21
196 Jonathan Velasquez Sr Paramount 21:33 7:21
197 Juan Luevano Jr Paramount 21:41 7:24
198 Robert Kimura So Cosumnes Oaks 21:49 7:27
199 Daniel Gomez Jr Santa Fe 21:51 7:27
200 Joe St. John Jr Patrick Henry 21:55 7:29
201 John Flaherty Jr Grossmont 22:05 7:32
202 Justin Sierna Sr Alhambra (alh) 22:10 7:34
203 Brandon Bolanos Jr Santiago (cor) 22:20 7:37
204 Jonathan Guintu Jr James Logan 22:22 7:38
205 Matthew Dern Sr Cleveland 22:31 7:41
206 Talha Tariq Jr James Logan 22:38 7:43
207 Oscar Garcia Jr Cleveland 22:38 7:43
208 Shaun Tanaka Jr Cleveland 22:39 7:44
209 Anthony Robles Jr Valley View 22:40 7:44
210 Andrew Elias Sr Valley View 22:41 7:45
211 Ryan Perez Jr Santa Fe 22:50 7:48
212 Zepeda Ernesto Jr Santa Ana 23:20 7:58
213 Aaron Panduro Jr Palmdale 23:28 8:01
214 David Rodriguez Jr Santa Fe 23:44 8:06
215 Dominic Gonzales Jr Cajon 23:53 8:09
216 Brian Tran Jr Alhambra (alh) 23:56 8:10
217 Justin Suntay Jr James Logan 23:57 8:10
218 Cody Tallant Sr Arroyo Grande 24:25 8:20
219 Daniel Segal Jr Cleveland 24:37 8:24
220 Angelo Santos Sr Paramount 25:38 8:45
221 Salic Lee Jr James Logan 25:54 8:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Valencia (pla)
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:04
85:42
17:08
5:51
68 Nick Krohn
Jr
16:38
5:41
2
Tyler Jackson
Sr
16:49
5:44
5
Jose Luis Pluma
Jr
17:11
5:52
10
Michael Lee
Jr
17:22
5:56
18
Josh Shook
Sr
17:42
6:02
33
Chris Ehrich
Sr
17:49
6:05
38
Shivam Patel
Sr
18:07
6:11
59
2 Tesoro
5-4-4-3-2
Gap: 0:44
86:40
17:20
5:55
89 Jack Howard
Sr
16:57
5:47
8
Declan Van Dorp
Jr
17:15
5:53
13
Jacob Olthoff
Jr
17:20
5:55
15
Jared Havourd
So
17:27
5:57
22
Connor Ison
Jr
17:41
6:02
31
Hayden Hite
Jr
17:50
6:05
40
Alex Mulligan
Jr
17:58
6:08
52
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR)
3 El Camino Real (wh)
1-1-1-2-3
Gap: 1:28
86:07
17:13
5:53
99 Alejandro Fernande
Jr
16:34
5:39
1
Richard Gibson
Jr
16:49
5:44
4
Mark Golstein-raheb
Sr
17:02
5:49
9
Chazz Megerdichian
Jr
17:40
6:02
30
Daniel Noriega
Jr
18:02
6:09
55
Ryan Au
Sr
18:35
6:21
82
Guillermo Benitez-pe
Jr
18:46
6:24
93
4 Burroughs(bur)
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 1:13
86:47
17:21
5:55
119 Chris Hoxsie
Jr
16:44
5:43
3
Ethan Brown
Jr
16:52
5:45
6
Jerry Hoxsie
Jr
17:24
5:56
20
Charanpreet Singh
Jr
17:50
6:05
41
Connor Van Dyke
Jr
17:57
6:08
49








5 Quartz Hill
12-8-7-6-5
Gap: 0:36
88:45
17:45
6:03
185 Sean Ruescher
Jr
17:31
5:59
25
Mahavir Baboollal
Sr
17:37
6:01
27
Trent Stevens
Sr
17:38
6:01
29
Bryce Webb
Jr
17:52
6:06
44
Fernando Gomez
Jr
18:07
6:11
60
Brock Ruble
Sr
18:08
6:11
62
William Talbott
Sr
19:08
6:32
107
6 Paramount
7-5-5-5-6
Gap: 1:18
88:44
17:45
6:03
188 Chris Mojica
Jr
17:15
5:53
12
Cesar Arzate
Jr
17:16
5:54
14
Cesar Aceves
Jr
17:42
6:02
32
Eddie Enamorado
Jr
17:58
6:08
51
Hector Gallegos
Sr
18:33
6:20
79
Carlos Cisneros
Sr
18:36
6:21
85
Jonathan Velasquez
Sr
21:33
7:21
164
7 Monte Vista (dan)
8-9-10-7-7
Gap: 0:41
89:04
17:49
6:05
205 Sam George
Jr
17:22
5:56
17
Jackson Broaddus
Jr
17:49
6:05
39
Elijah Sheppard
Jr
17:55
6:07
46
Danny Maguire
Jr
17:55
6:07
47
Sam Milham
So
18:03
6:10
56
Nate Curran
Sr
18:30
6:19
75
Ryan Long
Jr
19:16
6:35
112
8 Peninsula
11-10-10-9-8
Gap: 1:02
89:46
17:57
6:08
240 Devin Limberg
Jr
17:30
5:58
24
Ben Schmitz
Sr
17:44
6:03
35
Justin Baskovich
Jr
17:52
6:06
43
Nikhil Emde
Jr
18:08
6:11
61
Vivek Amatya
Sr
18:32
6:20
77
Stephen Schatz
Jr
18:36
6:21
84
Nicholas Chang
Jr
19:29
6:39
125
9 Arroyo Grande
4-7-6-8-9
Gap: 2:01
89:46
17:57
6:08
253 Andrew Swieringa
Jr
16:56
5:47
7
Brigham Dalebout
Sr
17:27
5:57
21
Nick Soares
Sr
17:42
6:02
34
Vicente Reyes
Jr
18:44
6:24
92
Jacob Sabatino
Jr
18:57
6:28
99
Jake Silva
Sr
19:28
6:39
123
Jordan Singh
Jr
19:28
6:39
124
10 Santa Ana
13-11-9-10-10
Gap: 0:57
90:11
18:02
6:09
255 Jesus Zuniga
Jr
17:37
6:01
26
Salvador Leon
Jr
17:44
6:03
36
Nicanor Mateo
Jr
17:45
6:03
37
Justin Dominguez
Jr
18:31
6:19
76
Jorge Molina
Jr
18:34
6:20
80
Antonio Garicia
Sr
18:36
6:21
87
Jonathan Aguirre
Jr
19:35
6:41
129
11 Highland (pal)
6-6-8-11-11
Gap: 1:53
90:32
18:06
6:11
289 Ikenna Achara
Sr
17:11
5:52
11
Brad Chew
Sr
17:21
5:55
16
Cameron Mcdaniel
Sr
18:14
6:13
68
Jason Flores
Jr
18:42
6:23
91
Matt Radke
Jr
19:04
6:30
103
Isaac Cobato
Sr
19:22
6:37
120
Xavier Sanchez
Sr
21:20
7:17
161
12 Millikan
15-14-14-12-12
Gap: 0:49
91:04
18:13
6:13
323 Jose Sepulveda
Jr
17:50
6:05
42
Ryan Delvin
Jr
17:58
6:08
53
David Mota
Jr
18:13
6:13
67
Aaron Lam
Jr
18:24
6:17
72
Max Lopez
Sr
18:39
6:22
89
Ramses Cuellar
Jr
19:24
6:37
122
Owen Warner
Sr
19:37
6:42
130
13 Cosumnes Oaks
16-14-13-13-13
Gap: 1:00
91:23
18:17
6:14
331 Darren Calica
Jr
17:52
6:06
45
Eduardo Gonzalez
Jr
17:57
6:08
50
Austin Labry
Sr
18:10
6:12
63
Emil Mirano
Jr
18:32
6:20
78
Thomas Ito
Jr
18:52
6:26
95
Jeremy Wong
Jr
19:00
6:29
101
Daniel Rodriguez
Jr
19:45
6:44
134
14 Lincoln (sto)
10-12-12-14-14
Gap: 1:48
91:53
18:23
6:16
350 Ryan Bonnifield
Jr
17:28
5:58
23
Josh Jantz
Jr
17:56
6:07
48
Alec Jamosmos
Sr
18:27
6:18
74
Stephen Hodges
Sr
18:46
6:24
94
Steven Xu
Jr
19:16
6:35
111
Cameron Wanket
Jr
19:42
6:43
133




15 Edison (hb)
14-13-15-15-15
Gap: 1:42
93:25
18:41
6:23
424 Brandon Sharp
Jr
17:37
6:01
28
Greg Hass
Jr
18:06
6:11
58
Jimi Anderson
Jr
19:05
6:31
104
Jordan Sohoni
Jr
19:18
6:35
116
Kevin Moreland
Sr
19:19
6:36
118








16 Northgate
20-19-18-18-16
Gap: 0:55
94:01
18:48
6:25
460 Tyson Short
Sr
18:12
6:13
66
Michael Jewett
Jr
18:35
6:21
83
Patrick Thierry
Jr
19:00
6:29
100
Jack Doggett
Jr
19:07
6:31
105
Sanjay Baas
Jr
19:07
6:31
106
Nikola Malinov
Sr
19:34
6:41
128
Wyatt Abranches
Jr
21:32
7:21
163
17 Grossmont
21-18-16-16-17
Gap: 2:18
95:07
19:01
6:30
487 Jeffrey Kay
Jr
18:19
6:15
69
Kalani Michael Ibana
Sr
18:19
6:15
70
Kou Okura
Sr
18:20
6:15
71
Caleb Cheek
Sr
19:32
6:40
126
Andrew Nguyen
Sr
20:37
7:02
151
Vincent Hauser
Jr
21:18
7:16
159
John Flaherty
Jr
22:05
7:32
167
18 Chaparral
18-17-17-17-18
Gap: 2:48
95:33
19:07
6:31
500 Ricardo Gonzalez
Sr
18:05
6:10
57
Carlos Torres
Jr
18:26
6:17
73
Noah Adams
Jr
18:36
6:21
86
Andrew Sotomayor
Sr
19:33
6:40
127
Jaden Scrimsher
Jr
20:53
7:08
157








19 Vacaville
22-21-20-19-19
Gap: 0:49
95:29
19:06
6:31
531 Corey Kato
Jr
18:34
6:20
81
Trevor Maynard
Jr
18:56
6:28
98
Jack Hobbs
Jr
19:17
6:35
114
Christian Noveras
Sr
19:19
6:36
117
Lorenzo Ruiz
Sr
19:23
6:37
121
Robert Blair
Jr
20:08
6:52
139
Sebastian Ramirez
Jr
20:35
7:02
149
20 Glendora
25-24-22-21-20
Gap: 0:21
95:41
19:08
6:32
536 Owen Wilson
Jr
18:56
6:28
97
Jacob Payne
Jr
19:00
6:29
102
Mikhail Salud
Sr
19:12
6:33
109
Michael Guzman
Jr
19:16
6:35
113
Nathaniel Morgan
Sr
19:17
6:35
115
David Mosses
Sr
19:55
6:48
137
Kyle Quon
Sr
20:18
6:56
146
21 Patrick Henry
17-16-19-20-21
Gap: 2:38
97:32
19:30
6:39
564 Benjamin Dullum
Jr
17:58
6:08
54
Sean Romero
Jr
18:12
6:13
65
Andrew Bodenstadt
Jr
20:22
6:57
147
Jerod Mcfarlane
Sr
20:24
6:58
148
Kaden Scroggins
Jr
20:36
7:02
150
Nicholas Bodenstad
Jr
20:40
7:03
153
Joe St. John
Jr
21:55
7:29
166
22 Monta Vista (cup)
23-23-24-24-22
Gap: 1:39
97:47
19:33
6:40
605 Richard Dowd
Jr
18:38
6:22
88
Atharva Dixit
Jr
18:53
6:27
96
Ethan Lin
Jr
19:47
6:45
135
Rahul Uppuluri
Sr
20:12
6:54
142
Aidan Gottlieb
Sr
20:17
6:55
144
Matthew Gong
Jr
20:17
6:55
145
Angelo Nguyen
Sr
21:26
7:19
162
23 James Logan
19-22-23-22-23
Gap: 2:36
98:08
19:38
6:42
612 Jimmy Irwin
Jr
18:10
6:12
64
David Guiterrez
Sr
19:20
6:36
119
Jordan Malagon
Jr
19:38
6:42
132
Cris Agtane
Jr
20:14
6:54
143
Jeddy Guintu
Jr
20:46
7:05
154
Jonathan Guintu
Jr
22:22
7:38
169
Talha Tariq
Jr
22:38
7:43
171
24 Santa Fe
9-20-21-23-24
Gap: 5:27
102:02
20:24
6:58
634 Louis Guardado
So
17:23
5:56
19
David Diaz
Jr
19:49
6:46
136
Jonathan Flores
Sr
20:09
6:53
140
Daniel Gomez
Jr
21:51
7:27
165
Ryan Perez
Jr
22:50
7:48
174
David Rodriguez
Jr
23:44
8:06
175




25 Castro Valley
24-25-26-26-25
Gap: 2:19
101:30
20:18
6:56
700 Chris Lau
Sr
18:40
6:22
90
Matthew Betti
Jr
20:12
6:54
141
Dominic Miller
Jr
20:49
7:06
155
Dan Smith
Jr
20:50
7:07
156
Jack Singer
Jr
20:59
7:10
158








26 Alhambra (alh)
26-26-25-25-26
Gap: 3:01
102:21
20:28
6:59
705 Ricky Chhor
Jr
19:09
6:32
108
John Ngo
Jr
19:38
6:42
131
Angel Plascencia
Jr
20:04
6:51
138
Kevin Lam
Sr
21:20
7:17
160
Justin Sierna
Sr
22:10
7:34
168
Brian Tran
Jr
23:56
8:10
176




27 Cleveland
27-27-27-27-27
Gap: 3:24
107:40
21:32
7:21
777 John Ford
Sr
19:15
6:34
110
Antonio Cruz De La C
Jr
20:37
7:02
152
Matthew Dern
Sr
22:31
7:41
170
Oscar Garcia
Jr
22:38
7:43
172
Shaun Tanaka
Jr
22:39
7:44
173
Daniel Segal
Jr
24:37
8:24
177




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Brady Mccormick Fr Aliso Niguel 17:47 6:04
2 Gavin Barbee Fr Aliso Niguel 17:57 6:08
3 Sean Cornell Fr San Marcos (sm) 18:06 6:11
4 Ian Beck Fr Mira Mesa 18:09 6:12
5 Juan Ramirez Fr Valley View 18:09 6:12
6 Oscar-chavez Gaspe Fr Valley View 18:09 6:12
7 Pedro Lopez Fr El Rancho 18:14 6:13
8 Isaiah Esquivel Fr El Rancho 18:16 6:14
9 Zack Mcdonald Fr El Toro 18:25 6:17
10 Michi Sumimoto Fr Aliso Niguel 18:25 6:17
11 Ryan Ohara Fr San Marcos (sm) 18:26 6:17
12 Sean Von Kaenal Fr Tesoro 18:28 6:18 1/9 15/31 7/19
13 Quinton Senko Fr El Toro 18:32 6:20
14 Khaled Ajaj Fr El Toro 18:34 6:20
15 Matthew Siroky Fr Palos Verde 18:46 6:24
16 Juan Torres Fr El Toro 18:47 6:25
17 Callum Chappell Fr San Marcos (sm) 19:02 6:30
18 Dider Sandoval Fr Glendora 19:09 6:32
19 David Hernandez Fr El Rancho 19:09 6:32
20 Keegan Fredriksen Fr Aliso Niguel 19:11 6:33
21 Nicolas Zacair Fr Troy 19:13 6:34
22 Brian Song Fr Troy 19:14 6:34
23 Matthew Guymon Fr Palos Verde 19:17 6:35
24 Alex Birle Fr Aliso Niguel 19:17 6:35
25 Benjamin Herrera Fr Valley View 19:18 6:35
26 Eric Celis Fr Valley View 19:18 6:35
27 Adam Gallardo Fr Arroyo Valley 19:18 6:35
28 Brantley Lytle Fr Palos Verde 19:29 6:39
29 Andrew Schulz Fr Canyon Crest Acade 19:30 6:39
30 Robert Christensen Fr Palos Verde 19:34 6:41
31 Alex Aceves Fr San Marcos (sm) 19:36 6:41
32 Miguel Antonio Fr Arroyo Valley 19:36 6:41
33 Curren Ellsworth Fr Aliso Niguel 19:36 6:41
34 Brandon Cortez Fr Mira Mesa 19:37 6:42
35 Patrick Bernhard Fr Tesoro 19:37 6:42 2/9 17/31 10/18
36 Andrew Rasas Fr Canyon Crest Acade 19:37 6:42
37 Santino Littlefield Fr Aliso Niguel 19:43 6:44
38 Han Abdali Fr Aliso Niguel 19:47 6:45
39 Dekel Galor Fr Canyon Crest Acade 19:47 6:45
40 Andres Corona Fr Valley View 19:49 6:46
41 Ben Porter Fr Mira Mesa 19:51 6:46
42 Cade Olsen Fr El Toro 19:52 6:47
43 Daniel Wanderling Fr Aliso Niguel 19:57 6:49
44 Randy Valenzuela Sr El Rancho 20:00 6:50
45 Jonathan Olsen Fr Peninsula 20:02 6:50
46 Michael Takami Fr Peninsula 20:02 6:50
47 Joseph Valdez Fr El Rancho 20:03 6:51
48 Butch Gonzalez Fr San Marcos (sm) 20:04 6:51
49 Will Moore Fr Peninsula 20:05 6:51
50 Emmanuel Saavedra Fr El Rancho 20:14 6:54
51 Julio Quevedo Fr Valley View 20:15 6:55
52 Erik Agosto Fr Los Osos 20:19 6:56
53 Sebastian Clancy Fr El Toro 20:25 6:58
54 Andrew Mestas Fr Troy 20:27 6:59
55 Michael Caceres Fr Anaheim 20:29 6:59
56 Matthew Topham Fr Palos Verde 20:29 6:59
57 Matthew Tran Fr Mira Mesa 20:29 6:59
58 Ethan Aldrich Fr Palos Verde 20:32 7:00
59 Jonathan Talarico Fr Santa Fe 20:32 7:00
60 Ehan Shah Fr Amador Valley 20:44 7:05
61 Michael Lamberson Fr San Marcos (sm) 20:53 7:08
62 Tyler Chen Fr Peninsula 20:57 7:09
63 Zachary Cadima Fr Glendora 21:04 7:11
64 Edward Prieto Fr Troy 21:09 7:13
65 Drew Warbritton Fr Los Osos 21:09 7:13
66 Trevor Allensworth Fr Tesoro 21:13 7:14 3/9 22/31 11/16
67 Ian Llacer Chamberl Fr Canyon Crest Acade 21:14 7:15
68 Derick Villafuerte Sr El Rancho 21:14 7:15
69 Brandon Moreno Fr Glendora 21:17 7:16
70 Sang Tong Fr Mira Mesa 21:18 7:16
71 Carlos Rangel Fr Santa Fe 21:23 7:18
72 Daniel Amaya Fr Los Osos 21:29 7:20
73 Luke Jennings Fr Los Osos 21:30 7:20
74 Simon Lariz Fr Troy 21:33 7:21
75 Jayden Hauer Fr Mira Mesa 21:34 7:22
76 Phillip Ortiz Fr Santa Fe 21:34 7:22
77 Tantra Ly Fr Mira Mesa 21:37 7:23
78 Leland Nguyen Fr Mira Mesa 21:37 7:23
79 Sanjith Rajeth Fr Amador Valley 21:46 7:26
80 Alexander Cha Fr Peninsula 21:46 7:26
81 Erick Nguyen Fr Mira Mesa 21:47 7:26
82 Jose Cedillo Fr El Rancho 21:51 7:27
83 Robert Barajas Fr El Rancho 21:52 7:28
84 Kyle Manes Fr Tesoro 21:54 7:28 4/9 26/31 12/16
85 Hector Ruiz Fr Tesoro 21:56 7:29 5/9 27/31 10/15
86 Riley Ramirez Fr Tesoro 21:59 7:30 6/9 28/31 8/14
87 Jake Mulligan Fr Tesoro 21:59 7:30 7/9 29/31 4/10
88 Juan Hernandez Fr Anaheim 22:03 7:32
89 Casey Dennington Fr Tesoro 22:06 7:33 8/9 30/31 4/9
90 Tony Luu Fr Arroyo Valley 22:13 7:35
91 Zehao Rong Fr Glendora 22:15 7:36
92 Edwin Bermejo Fr Anaheim 22:17 7:36
93 Kyle Nguyen Fr Troy 22:18 7:37
94 Zeth Sandoval Fr Aliso Niguel 22:18 7:37
95 Justin Cacucciolo Fr Los Osos 22:18 7:37
96 Julian Gomez Fr Peninsula 22:19 7:37
97 Patrick Mckiernan Fr Peninsula 22:22 7:38
98 Yulong Zhang Fr El Rancho 22:22 7:38
99 Jonathan Kams Fr Los Osos 22:24 7:39
100 Rory Edelbrock Fr Canyon Crest Acade 22:25 7:39
101 Vitush Agarwal Fr Canyon Crest Acade 22:26 7:39
102 Jacob Carlson Fr Elk Grove 22:26 7:39
103 Bryant Giger Fr Elk Grove 22:43 7:45
104 David Estrada Fr Anaheim 22:46 7:46
105 Abraham Navas Fr Santa Fe 22:47 7:47
106 Ryan Hartanto Fr Mira Mesa 22:47 7:47
107 Daniel Rea Fr Glendora 22:54 7:49
108 Ryan Beck Fr Canyon Crest Acade 23:03 7:52
109 Bryan Baez Fr Anaheim 23:06 7:53
110 Sean O'tool Fr San Marcos (sm) 23:07 7:53
111 Jackson Belke Fr Peninsula 23:13 7:55
112 Matthew Combalece Fr Los Osos 23:18 7:57
113 Nick Tuzzolino Fr Glendora 23:19 7:57
114 Evan Gauthier Fr Glendora 23:19 7:57
115 Frank Farrugia Fr Los Osos 23:22 7:58
116 Joshua Salinas Fr Tesoro 23:24 7:59 9/9 31/31 4/5
117 Josh Yost Fr Glendora 23:38 8:04
118 Isaias Zarate Fr Santa Fe 24:03 8:12
119 Armando Varela-osa Fr Troy 24:07 8:14
120 Maximilan Miesen Fr Canyon Crest Acade 24:29 8:21
121 Matthew Austria Fr Arroyo Valley 24:37 8:24
122 Edwin Gaxiola Fr Anaheim 24:46 8:27
123 Ethan Diaz Fr Los Osos 24:54 8:30
124 Allen Vasquez Fr Birmingham 26:16 8:58
125 Jordan Haney Fr San Marcos (sm) 26:20 8:59
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Aliso Niguel
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:30
92:37
18:31
6:19
57 Brady Mccormick
Fr
17:47
6:04
1
Gavin Barbee
Fr
17:57
6:08
2
Michi Sumimoto
Fr
18:25
6:17
10
Keegan Fredriksen
Fr
19:11
6:33
20
Alex Birle
Fr
19:17
6:35
24
Curren Ellsworth
Fr
19:36
6:41
31
Santino Littlefield
Fr
19:43
6:44
35
2 El Toro
6-5-4-2-2
Gap: 1:27
94:10
18:50
6:26
91 Zack Mcdonald
Fr
18:25
6:17
9
Quinton Senko
Fr
18:32
6:20
13
Khaled Ajaj
Fr
18:34
6:20
14
Juan Torres
Fr
18:47
6:25
16
Cade Olsen
Fr
19:52
6:47
39
Sebastian Clancy
Fr
20:25
6:58
49




3 Valley View
4-2-4-4-3
Gap: 1:40
94:43
18:57
6:28
99 Juan Ramirez
Fr
18:09
6:12
5
Oscar-chavez Gaspe
Fr
18:09
6:12
6
Benjamin Herrera
Fr
19:18
6:35
25
Eric Celis
Fr
19:18
6:35
26
Andres Corona
Fr
19:49
6:46
37
Julio Quevedo
Fr
20:15
6:55
47




4 San Marcos (sm)
2-3-2-3-4
Gap: 1:58
95:14
19:03
6:30
105 Sean Cornell
Fr
18:06
6:11
3
Ryan Ohara
Fr
18:26
6:17
11
Callum Chappell
Fr
19:02
6:30
17
Alex Aceves
Fr
19:36
6:41
30
Butch Gonzalez
Fr
20:04
6:51
44
Michael Lamberson
Fr
20:53
7:08
56
Sean O'tool
Fr
23:07
7:53
93
5 El Rancho
5-4-3-5-5
Gap: 1:49
95:42
19:08
6:32
117 Pedro Lopez
Fr
18:14
6:13
7
Isaiah Esquivel
Fr
18:16
6:14
8
David Hernandez
Fr
19:09
6:32
19
Randy Valenzuela
Sr
20:00
6:50
40
Joseph Valdez
Fr
20:03
6:51
43
Emmanuel Saavedra
Fr
20:14
6:54
46
Derick Villafuerte
Sr
21:14
7:15
63
6 Palos Verde
8-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:43
97:35
19:31
6:40
146 Matthew Siroky
Fr
18:46
6:24
15
Matthew Guymon
Fr
19:17
6:35
23
Brantley Lytle
Fr
19:29
6:39
27
Robert Christensen
Fr
19:34
6:41
29
Matthew Topham
Fr
20:29
6:59
52
Ethan Aldrich
Fr
20:32
7:00
54




7 Mira Mesa
3-6-7-7-7
Gap: 3:09
99:24
19:53
6:47
192 Ian Beck
Fr
18:09
6:12
4
Brandon Cortez
Fr
19:37
6:42
32
Ben Porter
Fr
19:51
6:46
38
Matthew Tran
Fr
20:29
6:59
53
Sang Tong
Fr
21:18
7:16
65
Jayden Hauer
Fr
21:34
7:22
70
Tantra Ly
Fr
21:37
7:23
72
8 Troy
10-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:20
101:36
20:19
6:56
221 Nicolas Zacair
Fr
19:13
6:34
21
Brian Song
Fr
19:14
6:34
22
Andrew Mestas
Fr
20:27
6:59
50
Edward Prieto
Fr
21:09
7:13
59
Simon Lariz
Fr
21:33
7:21
69
Kyle Nguyen
Fr
22:18
7:37
81
Armando Varela-osa
Fr
24:07
8:14
98
9 Canyon Crest Acade
11-10-9-9-9
Gap: 2:55
102:33
20:31
7:00
246 Andrew Schulz
Fr
19:30
6:39
28
Andrew Rasas
Fr
19:37
6:42
34
Dekel Galor
Fr
19:47
6:45
36
Ian Llacer Chamberl
Fr
21:14
7:15
62
Rory Edelbrock
Fr
22:25
7:39
86
Vitush Agarwal
Fr
22:26
7:39
87
Ryan Beck
Fr
23:03
7:52
91
10 Tesoro
7-9-10-10-10
Gap: 3:28
103:08
20:38
7:02
255 Sean Von Kaenal
Fr
18:28
6:18
12
Patrick Bernhard
Fr
19:37
6:42
33
Trevor Allensworth
Fr
21:13
7:14
61
Kyle Manes
Fr
21:54
7:28
74
Hector Ruiz
Fr
21:56
7:29
75
Riley Ramirez
Fr
21:59
7:30
76
Jake Mulligan
Fr
21:59
7:30
77
11 Peninsula
12-12-11-11-11
Gap: 1:44
102:52
20:34
7:01
258 Jonathan Olsen
Fr
20:02
6:50
41
Michael Takami
Fr
20:02
6:50
42
Will Moore
Fr
20:05
6:51
45
Tyler Chen
Fr
20:57
7:09
57
Alexander Cha
Fr
21:46
7:26
73
Julian Gomez
Fr
22:19
7:37
83
Patrick Mckiernan
Fr
22:22
7:38
84
12 Glendora
9-11-12-12-12
Gap: 3:45
106:39
21:20
7:17
309 Dider Sandoval
Fr
19:09
6:32
18
Zachary Cadima
Fr
21:04
7:11
58
Brandon Moreno
Fr
21:17
7:16
64
Zehao Rong
Fr
22:15
7:36
79
Daniel Rea
Fr
22:54
7:49
90
Nick Tuzzolino
Fr
23:19
7:57
95
Evan Gauthier
Fr
23:19
7:57
96
13 Los Osos
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:59
106:45
21:21
7:17
325 Erik Agosto
Fr
20:19
6:56
48
Drew Warbritton
Fr
21:09
7:13
60
Daniel Amaya
Fr
21:29
7:20
67
Luke Jennings
Fr
21:30
7:20
68
Justin Cacucciolo
Fr
22:18
7:37
82
Jonathan Kams
Fr
22:24
7:39
85
Matthew Combalece
Fr
23:18
7:57
94
14 Santa Fe
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:31
110:19
22:04
7:32
378 Jonathan Talarico
Fr
20:32
7:00
55
Carlos Rangel
Fr
21:23
7:18
66
Phillip Ortiz
Fr
21:34
7:22
71
Abraham Navas
Fr
22:47
7:47
89
Isaias Zarate
Fr
24:03
8:12
97








15 Anaheim
14-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:37
110:41
22:08
7:33
389 Michael Caceres
Fr
20:29
6:59
51
Juan Hernandez
Fr
22:03
7:32
78
Edwin Bermejo
Fr
22:17
7:36
80
David Estrada
Fr
22:46
7:46
88
Bryan Baez
Fr
23:06
7:53
92
Edwin Gaxiola
Fr
24:46
8:27
99




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

30 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R73 Michael Carpenter, Fr, 16:42, Claremont Claremont, 85:03, 16
Fr R75 Jaime Gonzalez, Fr, 17:06, Camarillo Chino Hills, 89:08, 51
Fr R77 Mark Jordan, Fr, 16:52, Quartz Hill Quartz Hill, 89:04, 57
Fr R79 Aidan Singh, Fr, 17:17, Pleasant Grove La Serna, 91:41, 47
Fr R81 Brady Mccormick, Fr, 17:47, Aliso Niguel Aliso Niguel, 92:37, 57
Fr R95 Jackson Ballantine, Fr, 17:25, Santa Barbara Poway, 93:20, 70
Fr R97 Garrett Macquiddy, Fr, 16:51, Westmont Arroyo (em), 95:21, 79
JV R107 Mari Aquino, Jr, 17:08, Golden Valley (sc) Golden Valley (sc), 88:33, 40
JV R109 Kevin Truitt, Jr, 17:10, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 87:59, 23
JV R51 Liam Jamieson, Jr, 15:54, Loyola Loyola, 83:28, 74
JV R53 Daniel Leclair, Jr, 16:37, Bellarmine Bellarmine, 85:27, 50
JV R55 Alejandro Fernande, Jr, 16:34, El Camino Real (wh) Valencia (pla), 85:42, 68
JV R57 Gabriel Abbes, Fr, 15:49, Great Oak Great Oak, 79:56, 17
So R83 Soichiro Nagao, So, 16:30, Arcadia Loyola, 83:35, 22
So R85 Juan Nunez, So, 16:29, Valley View Homestead, 87:44, 45
So R87 Andy Fang, So, 16:49, Monta Vista (cup) Bellarmine, 88:19, 53
So R89 Evelio Vergara, So, 16:51, Palos Verde Palos Verde, 89:28, 51
So R91 Alejandro Diaz, So, 16:48, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 90:00, 38
So R93 Oliver Svensson, So, 16:42, Mission Viejo Murrieta Mesa, 91:18, 32
V R101 Julian Adams, Sr, 15:39, Westmont Rowland, 83:53, 66
V R103 Marcus Mota, So, 15:22, Stockdale Scripps Ranch, 83:09, 83
V R105 Bjorn Slattum, Sr, 15:34, Thousand Oaks Thousand Oaks, 81:00, 54
V R59 Christian Ricketts, Sr, 14:59, Arroyo Grande Arroyo Grande, 79:28, 132
V R61 Alexander Hirsch, Jr, 15:05, Burroughs(bur) Great Oak, 76:43, 54
V R63 David Moreno, Sr, 15:28, Quartz Hill Steele Canyon, 80:53, 116
V R65 Jhavahn Holston, Sr, 15:37, Serrano Long Beach Poly, 81:05, 53
V R67 Neil Braganza, Sr, 15:31, Dougherty Valley Dougherty Valley, 82:15, 87
V R69 Jeremiah Suzara, Sr, 15:37, Otay Ranch Chaparral, 80:58, 63
V R71 Stefan Rasmuson, Jr, 15:47, Mira Mesa La Serna, 83:41, 100
V R99 Xander Doyle, Sr, 15:45, Rancho Buena Vista Redwood (vis), 84:02, 66

All Girls Races

29 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R74 Katelyn Meza, Fr, 19:40, Santiago (cor) Santiago (cor), 102:11, 20
Fr R76 Madison Funk, Fr, 20:06, San Marcos (sb) Redondo, 111:06, 58
Fr R78 Autumn Denine, Fr, 20:19, Great Oak Great Oak, 104:56, 29
Fr R80 Jessica Bialis, Fr, 20:52, Palos Verde Davis, 110:16, 30
Fr R94 Alicia Liera, Fr, 20:28, Lynwood Arroyo (em), 113:53, 34
Fr R96 Katie Downs, Fr, 19:35, Poway Canyon (cc), 109:02, 39
JV R106 Ashley O'toole, Jr, 20:32, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 112:32, 59
JV R108 Katelyn Mendoza, Sr, 21:38, Redlands Redlands, 114:09, 38
JV R52 Kyleigh Macy, Jr, 19:39, Great Oak Great Oak, 99:58, 26
JV R54 Sofia Vialpando, Jr, 20:33, Mira Costa (mb) Mira Costa (mb), 104:43, 29
JV R56 Trinity Leonard, Sr, 19:39, Redondo Steele Canyon, 103:15, 17
JV R58 Azalea Segura-mora, Fr, 18:37, Claremont Great Oak, 95:52, 31
So R82 Cindy Chen, So, 21:14, Arcadia Burroughs(bur), 113:15, 69
So R84 Elizabeth Richter, So, 19:37, Great Oak Great Oak, 101:04, 19
So R86 Grhandler, So, 19:31, Chaparral Mission Viejo, 110:40, 61
So R88 Cayla Etheridge, So, 19:42, Santiago (cor) Santiago (cor), 106:57, 38
So R90 Makenna Smollen, So, 20:35, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 117:50, 41
So R92 Caroline Kim, So, 21:16, Stockdale Hart, 115:58, 42
V R100 Kim Haefele, Sr, 18:47, Villa Park Scripps Ranch, 101:34, 49
V R102 Lizette Castro, Jr, 19:21, Arroyo (em) Arroyo (em), 100:46, 45
V R104 Samantha Barajas, Sr, 18:21, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 96:55, 64
V R60 Claudia Lane, So, 16:32, Malibu Xavier Prep (phe), 95:18, 107
V R62 Sara Leonard, Jr, 17:25, Canyon (ana) Great Oak, 88:55, 38
V R64 Jaxin Woodward, So, 18:29, Vacaville Torrey Pines, 96:30, 91
V R66 Annika Paylow, Fr, 18:32, Los Gatos Mission Viejo, 97:33, 40
V R68 Hannah Hartwell, So, 18:42, Carlsbad Camarillo, 100:21, 54
V R70 Jacquelyn Hill, Sr, 18:18, Etiwanda Oakland Tech, 99:03, 80
V R72 Patricia Sanchez, Jr, 18:36, Santee Palos Verde, 101:55, 88
V R98 Myrthe Bellers, So, 19:05, Irvington Westlake, 101:53, 39