Tesoro Results from the Nike Portland XC at Portland Meadows on 9/24/16

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bush, Ryan Jr V 16:29.65 5:19 3.1 56/139 3/7 3/14 9/18 16:34
(0:04,0.4)
16:34
(0:04,0.4)
16:34
(0:04,0.4)
16:34
(0:04,0.4)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Crites, Bryson So V 15:57.37 5:09 3.1 24/139 1/7 1/14 20/32
Havourd, Jared So JV 17:53.28 5:46 3.1 36/234 2/7 8/14 9/39
Hite, Hayden Jr JV 18:19.04 5:55 3.1 64/234 5/7 12/14 7/34 18:30
(0:11,1.0)
18:30
(0:11,1.0)
18:30
(0:11,1.0)
18:30
(0:11,1.0)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Howard, Jack Sr V 17:55.63 5:47 3.1 132/139 7/7 9/14 11/16 17:56
(0:01,0.1)
17:56
(0:01,0.1)
17:56
(0:01,0.1)
17:56
(0:01,0.1)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ison, Connor Jr JV 18:23.2 5:56 3.1 71/234 6/7 13/14 5/27 18:44
(0:21,1.8)
18:44
(0:21,1.8)
18:44
(0:21,1.8)
18:44
(0:21,1.8)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Kleinmeyer, Zeth Sr V 17:16.37 5:34 3.1 106/139 6/7 6/14 6/17
Krueger, Kyle Jr JV 18:47.85 6:04 3.1 100/234 7/7 14/14 6/18 17:52 17:52 17:52 17:52
Kushen, Oliver So JV 17:24.06 5:37 3.1 18/234 1/7 7/14 8/39
Olthoff, Jacob Jr JV 18:08.74 5:51 3.1 55/234 4/7 11/14 7/35
Richland, Asher Sr V 17:03.99 5:30 3.1 94/139 4/7 4/14 14/18 17:56
(0:52,4.8)
17:56
(0:52,4.8)
17:56
(0:52,4.8)
17:56
(0:52,4.8)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Smith, Slone Jr V 17:15.48 5:34 3.1 105/139 5/7 5/14 12/18 17:43
(0:27,2.5)
17:43
(0:27,2.5)
17:43
(0:27,2.5)
17:43
(0:27,2.5)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Van Dorp, Declan Jr JV 18:06.81 5:51 3.1 54/234 3/7 10/14 11/36 18:38
(0:32,2.8)
18:38
(0:32,2.8)
18:38
(0:32,2.8)
18:38
(0:32,2.8)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Wehrli, Christian Jr V 16:09.78 5:13 3.1 38/139 2/7 2/14 8/20 16:57
(0:47,4.6)
16:57
(0:47,4.6)
16:57
(0:47,4.6)
16:27
(0:17,1.7)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 11/18 82:56
1:18
3.1 5:21 5:09 5:34 255 5:04 85:15
(2:19,2.7)
85:15
(2:19,2.7)
85:15
(2:19,2.7%)
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, PR) Bryson Crites (15), Christian Wehrli (27), Ryan Bush (44), Asher Richland (79), Slone Smith (90)
JV 1st 5 9/34 89:52
0:55
3.1 5:48 5:37 5:55 227 5:28 90:51
(0:59,1.1)
90:51
(0:59,1.1)
90:51
(0:59,1.1%)
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, PR) Oliver Kushen (18), Jared Havourd (36), Declan Van Dorp (54), Jacob Olthoff (55), Hayden Hite (64)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Joe Benson Sr Timpanogos 14:54.16 4:48
2 Tibebu Proctor Sr Northwest 14:56.01 4:49
3 Ahmed Muhumed Sr West Salem 15:06.58 4:52
4 James Mwaura Jr Lincoln 15:07.09 4:53
5 Matthew Watkins Sr Henry Jackson 15:09.85 4:54
6 Yacine Guermali Sr Camas 15:12.46 4:54
7 Zane Fodge So McMinnville 15:17.55 4:56
8 Thomas Nobbs Sr Point Grey 15:22.82 4:58
9 Alex Slenning Jr Wilson 15:26.06 4:59
10 Joe Waskom So Mt Si 15:26.09 4:59
11 Raymon Ornelas Jr E. Roosevelt 15:33.13 5:01
12 Andrew Skoy Sr Shasta 15:35.65 5:02
13 Silas Griffith Sr Ridgefield 15:35.71 5:02
14 Brennan Benson Jr Timpanogos 15:41.42 5:04
15 Andy Muha Sr Sunset 15:42.21 5:04
16 Spencer Tsai Sr South Eugene 15:42.76 5:04
17 Bradley Peloquin So Gig Harbor 15:43.87 5:04
18 Jerik Embleton Jr Marist 15:45.45 5:05
19 Ben Jacot Sr Curtis 15:49.58 5:06
20 Ben Berlin Jr Timpanogos 15:50.1 5:06
21 Caleb Seely Sr Wilson 15:50.67 5:07
22 Caleb Llorin Sr Mira Costa 15:56.32 5:08
23 Spencer Robinson Jr Timpanogos 15:56.91 5:09
24 Bryson Crites So Tesoro 15:57.37 5:09 1/7 1/14 20/32
25 Scott Kinkade Sr Summit 15:57.77 5:09
26 Shad Galloway Sr Sunset 15:58.9 5:09
27 John Kavulich Jr Scappoose 15:59.35 5:09
28 Jakob Tew Sr Sunset 15:59.48 5:10
29 Ej Holland Fr Ashland 16:01.83 5:10
30 Thomas Schoderbek Sr Summit 16:02.1 5:10
31 Daniel Maton So Camas 16:02.78 5:11
32 Luis Chavez Jr Mission Viejo 16:03.55 5:11
33 Anthony Ortiz Jr Timpanogos 16:06.19 5:12
34 Niklas Sjogren Sr Summit 16:06.83 5:12
35 Tyler Spencer Jr E. Roosevelt 16:07.1 5:12
36 Adrian Goodwin Sr Juanita 16:07.27 5:12
37 Xavier Court Jr Mira Costa 16:09.04 5:13
38 Christian Wehrli Jr Tesoro 16:09.78 5:13 2/7 2/14 8/20 16:57
(0:47)
16:57
(0:47)
16:57
(0:47)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
39 Julian Robles Sr E. Roosevelt 16:12.24 5:14
40 Tucker Gibbons Jr Gig Harbor 16:13.08 5:14
41 Michael Yaskowitz Sr Mira Costa 16:13.64 5:14
42 Alexander Cantu Jr Cathedral 16:14.74 5:14
43 Joseph Skoog So Henry Jackson 16:15.49 5:15
44 Dennis Keith Jr Curtis 16:16.48 5:15
45 Garrett Rexford Sr Mission Viejo 16:16.64 5:15
46 Javier Maines Sr Mission Viejo 16:19.49 5:16
47 Jacob Skarr Sr Cathedral 16:20.95 5:16
48 Leo Donlea Sr Ingraham 16:21.43 5:17
49 Tyriq Granillo Fr Cathedral 16:22.61 5:17
50 Jt Gardner Sr Timpanogos 16:24.26 5:18
51 Liam Monroe Jr South Eugene 16:26.52 5:18
52 Jett Ballantyne Jr Summit 16:27.43 5:19
53 Vincent Huynh-watk Sr South Eugene 16:27.65 5:19
54 Raul Chavez Fr E. Roosevelt 16:28.93 5:19
55 Ryan Ma So Homestead 16:29.24 5:19
56 Ryan Bush Jr Tesoro 16:29.65 5:19 3/7 3/14 9/18 16:34
(0:04)
16:34
(0:04)
16:34
(0:04)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
57 Cy Chittenden So Mira Costa 16:29.92 5:19
58 Tommy Johnson Sr North Thurston 16:30.07 5:19
59 Jackson Lyne So Camas 16:30.19 5:19
60 Matthew Arruda Sr Mira Costa 16:30.51 5:20
61 Kolten Bramall Jr Timpanogos 16:31.16 5:20
62 Peter Shen Jr South Eugene 16:32.29 5:20
63 Wayne Richards Jr E. Roosevelt 16:34.82 5:21
64 Anthony Garcia Sr Henry Jackson 16:35.36 5:21
65 Bj Sauter Jr South Eugene 16:35.88 5:21
66 Ian Stiehl Jr Ingraham 16:40.14 5:23
67 Mateo Rivera Jr Henry Jackson 16:40.41 5:23
68 Brett Hickman Jr Mission Viejo 16:41.07 5:23
69 James Parker Sr Anacortes 16:41.16 5:23
70 Vincent Li Jr Homestead 16:42.82 5:23
71 Max Sawyer Sr Homestead 16:43.51 5:24
72 Ian Twyman So South Eugene 16:43.58 5:24
73 Isaiah Madrigal Sr E. Roosevelt 16:44.77 5:24
74 Luke Parks Sr South Medford 16:45.37 5:24
75 David Bravo Sr Cathedral 16:46.82 5:25
76 David Connell Jr Camas 16:48.65 5:25
77 Julien Kehon So Homestead 16:49.65 5:26
78 Kyle Peterson Sr Hockinson 16:50.78 5:26
79 Hunter Schiess Sr West Salem 16:51.14 5:26
80 Joel Centeno Sr South Medford 16:51.89 5:26
81 Luke Hilberath Sr Mission Viejo 16:52.11 5:26
82 Caleb Grode Jr Henry Jackson 16:52.73 5:27
83 Austin Migchelbrink Sr Sunset 16:53.82 5:27
84 Jack Shields Sr Gig Harbor 16:54.52 5:27
85 Anthony Perez Jr Cathedral 16:55.82 5:28
86 Brennen Le Bel Jr West Salem 16:56.88 5:28
87 Eric Lopez-elwell Sr E. Roosevelt 16:58.4 5:29
88 Elius Graff Sr Wilson 16:58.67 5:29
89 Andrew Costley Sr Mira Costa 16:59.29 5:29
90 Finlay Adamson Jr Gig Harbor 17:00.21 5:29
91 Alex Franklin Jr Ashland 17:01.14 5:29
92 Jordan Mortensen So Ashland 17:01.31 5:29
93 Ben Johnson Sr West Salem 17:02.13 5:30
94 Asher Richland Sr Tesoro 17:03.99 5:30 4/7 4/14 14/18 17:56
(0:52)
17:56
(0:52)
17:56
(0:52)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
95 Samuel Schoderbek Jr Summit 17:04.27 5:30
96 Charlie Orth So Ingraham 17:04.68 5:31
97 Nate Tavakolian Fr South Eugene 17:05.01 5:31
98 Nick Duffy Sr Camas 17:05.45 5:31
99 Joby Evanow Fr South Medford 17:06.31 5:31
100 Truett Bostwick Fr South Medford 17:08.05 5:32
101 Ty Boster Jr South Medford 17:08.7 5:32
102 Logan Divelbiss Sr West Salem 17:09.21 5:32
103 Nicholas Carter Sr Camas 17:13.31 5:33
104 Aidan Manley Sr Wilson 17:13.36 5:33
105 Slone Smith Jr Tesoro 17:15.48 5:34 5/7 5/14 12/18 17:43
(0:27)
17:43
(0:27)
17:43
(0:27)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
106 Zeth Kleinmeyer Sr Tesoro 17:16.37 5:34 6/7 6/14 6/17
107 Sam Orth So Ingraham 17:18.27 5:35
108 David Salazar So Cathedral 17:19.76 5:35
109 Luke Ramirez Jr South Medford 17:20.32 5:36
110 Fabian Elizondo Jr Jr West Salem 17:20.83 5:36
111 Ethan Hume Jr Ingraham 17:20.98 5:36
112 Arlo Davis Fr Ashland 17:21.28 5:36
113 Finn Tyvoll So Wilson 17:21.5 5:36
114 Jorge Sierra-oldham Sr Ashland 17:23.19 5:37
115 Ben Meyerson So Lincoln 17:27.15 5:38
116 Jackson Curtin Sr Wilson 17:28.71 5:38
117 Christian Hill Sr Ashland 17:29.53 5:39
118 Micah Ramos Jr Henry Jackson 17:30.78 5:39
119 Camden Hammer Sr Summit 17:32.8 5:40
120 Nolan Carroll Jr Gig Harbor 17:32.86 5:40
121 Cameron Mackay Jr Homestead 17:36.66 5:41
122 Kian Mitchell Jr Wilson 17:38.26 5:41
123 Chaderic Ford Jr Summit 17:38.35 5:41
124 Jared Kerber Jr Henry Jackson 17:38.35 5:41
125 Andrew Matas So Cathedral 17:43.02 5:43
126 Ethan Adams Sr Mission Viejo 17:43.17 5:43
127 Sam Levy So Ingraham 17:43.63 5:43
128 Alex Villa So South Medford 17:49.87 5:45
129 Cj Sloan Homestead 17:50.62 5:45
130 Cade Greseth Sr Camas 17:51.67 5:46
131 Lars Weston Jr Ashland 17:52.22 5:46
132 Jack Howard Sr Tesoro 17:55.63 5:47 7/7 9/14 11/16 17:56
(0:01)
17:56
(0:01)
17:56
(0:01)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
133 Cameron Douglas Sr West Salem 18:04.88 5:50
134 Scott Healy Sr Mira Costa 18:09.48 5:51
135 William Scott Sr Homestead 18:12.63 5:52
136 Levi Hoffman Sr Gig Harbor 18:16.22 5:54
137 Mohamed Isse Sr Ingraham 18:26.83 5:57
138 Parker Macmillan Jr Sunset 18:42.52 6:02
139 Edgar Lopez-ocegueda Sr Mission Viejo 18:47.86 6:04
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Timpanogos
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:12
78:29
15:42
5:04
56 Joe Benson
Sr
14:54
4:48
1
Brennan Benson
Jr
15:41
5:04
7
Ben Berlin
Jr
15:50
5:06
11
Spencer Robinson
Jr
15:57
5:09
14
Anthony Ortiz
Jr
16:06
5:12
23
Jt Gardner
Sr
16:24
5:18
38
Kolten Bramall
Jr
16:31
5:20
48
2 E. Roosevelt
6-5-3-3-2
Gap: 1:02
80:56
16:11
5:13
151 Raymon Ornelas
Jr
15:33
5:01
6
Tyler Spencer
Jr
16:07
5:12
25
Julian Robles
Sr
16:12
5:14
28
Raul Chavez
Fr
16:29
5:19
42
Wayne Richards
Jr
16:35
5:21
50
Isaiah Madrigal
Sr
16:45
5:24
59
Eric Lopez-elwell
Sr
16:58
5:29
72
3 Mira Costa
10-8-5-5-3
Gap: 0:34
81:19
16:16
5:15
161 Caleb Llorin
Sr
15:56
5:08
13
Xavier Court
Jr
16:09
5:13
26
Michael Yaskowitz
Sr
16:14
5:14
30
Cy Chittenden
So
16:30
5:19
45
Matthew Arruda
Sr
16:31
5:20
47
Andrew Costley
Sr
16:59
5:29
74
Scott Healy
Sr
18:09
5:51
118
4 Summit
12-7-4-2-4
Gap: 1:07
81:38
16:20
5:16
180 Scott Kinkade
Sr
15:58
5:09
16
Thomas Schoderbek
Sr
16:02
5:10
20
Niklas Sjogren
Sr
16:07
5:12
24
Jett Ballantyne
Jr
16:27
5:19
40
Samuel Schoderbek
Jr
17:04
5:30
80
Camden Hammer
Sr
17:33
5:40
103
Chaderic Ford
Jr
17:38
5:41
107
5 South Eugene
8-11-9-7-5
Gap: 0:53
81:45
16:21
5:16
190 Spencer Tsai
Sr
15:43
5:04
9
Liam Monroe
Jr
16:27
5:18
39
Vincent Huynh-watk
Sr
16:28
5:19
41
Peter Shen
Jr
16:32
5:20
49
Bj Sauter
Jr
16:36
5:21
52
Ian Twyman
So
16:44
5:24
58
Nate Tavakolian
Fr
17:05
5:31
82
6 Henry Jackson
3-6-7-8-6
Gap: 1:43
81:34
16:19
5:16
207 Matthew Watkins
Sr
15:10
4:54
3
Joseph Skoog
So
16:15
5:15
32
Anthony Garcia
Sr
16:35
5:21
51
Mateo Rivera
Jr
16:40
5:23
54
Caleb Grode
Jr
16:53
5:27
67
Micah Ramos
Jr
17:31
5:39
102
Jared Kerber
Jr
17:38
5:41
108
7 Mission Viejo
14-12-9-9-7
Gap: 0:49
82:13
16:27
5:18
210 Luis Chavez
Jr
16:04
5:11
22
Garrett Rexford
Sr
16:17
5:15
33
Javier Maines
Sr
16:19
5:16
34
Brett Hickman
Jr
16:41
5:23
55
Luke Hilberath
Sr
16:52
5:26
66
Ethan Adams
Sr
17:43
5:43
110
Edgar Lopez-ocegueda
Sr
18:48
6:04
123
8 Camas
4-3-6-6-8
Gap: 1:53
81:40
16:20
5:16
216 Yacine Guermali
Sr
15:12
4:54
4
Daniel Maton
So
16:03
5:11
21
Jackson Lyne
So
16:30
5:19
46
David Connell
Jr
16:49
5:25
62
Nick Duffy
Sr
17:05
5:31
83
Nicholas Carter
Sr
17:13
5:33
88
Cade Greseth
Sr
17:52
5:46
114
9 Sunset
7-3-2-4-9
Gap: 3:00
83:17
16:39
5:22
233 Andy Muha
Sr
15:42
5:04
8
Shad Galloway
Sr
15:59
5:09
17
Jakob Tew
Sr
15:59
5:10
18
Austin Migchelbrink
Sr
16:54
5:27
68
Parker Macmillan
Jr
18:43
6:02
122








10 Cathedral
15-13-12-10-10
Gap: 0:41
82:41
16:32
5:20
234 Alexander Cantu
Jr
16:15
5:14
31
Jacob Skarr
Sr
16:21
5:16
35
Tyriq Granillo
Fr
16:23
5:17
37
David Bravo
Sr
16:47
5:25
61
Anthony Perez
Jr
16:56
5:28
70
David Salazar
So
17:20
5:35
93
Andrew Matas
So
17:43
5:43
109
11 Tesoro
11-10-7-11-11
Gap: 1:18
82:56
16:35
5:21
255 Bryson Crites
So
15:57
5:09
15
Christian Wehrli
Jr
16:10
5:13
27
Ryan Bush
Jr
16:30
5:19
44
Asher Richland
Sr
17:04
5:30
79
Slone Smith
Jr
17:15
5:34
90
Zeth Kleinmeyer
Sr
17:16
5:34
91
Jack Howard
Sr
17:56
5:47
116
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Wilson
5-2-11-12-12
Gap: 1:55
82:50
16:34
5:21
277 Alex Slenning
Jr
15:26
4:59
5
Caleb Seely
Sr
15:51
5:07
12
Elius Graff
Sr
16:59
5:29
73
Aidan Manley
Sr
17:13
5:33
89
Finn Tyvoll
So
17:22
5:36
98
Jackson Curtin
Sr
17:29
5:38
100
Kian Mitchell
Jr
17:38
5:41
106
13 Gig Harbor
9-8-13-13-13
Gap: 1:49
83:25
16:41
5:23
287 Bradley Peloquin
So
15:44
5:04
10
Tucker Gibbons
Jr
16:13
5:14
29
Jack Shields
Sr
16:55
5:27
69
Finlay Adamson
Jr
17:00
5:29
75
Nolan Carroll
Jr
17:33
5:40
104
Levi Hoffman
Sr
18:16
5:54
120




14 West Salem
2-13-14-14-14
Gap: 2:03
83:06
16:37
5:22
302 Ahmed Muhumed
Sr
15:07
4:52
2
Hunter Schiess
Sr
16:51
5:26
64
Brennen Le Bel
Jr
16:57
5:28
71
Ben Johnson
Sr
17:02
5:30
78
Logan Divelbiss
Sr
17:09
5:32
87
Fabian Elizondo Jr
Jr
17:21
5:36
95
Cameron Douglas
Sr
18:05
5:50
117
15 Homestead
17-17-15-15-15
Gap: 1:07
84:22
16:52
5:27
324 Ryan Ma
So
16:29
5:19
43
Vincent Li
Jr
16:43
5:23
56
Max Sawyer
Sr
16:44
5:24
57
Julien Kehon
So
16:50
5:26
63
Cameron Mackay
Jr
17:37
5:41
105
Cj Sloan
-
17:51
5:45
113
William Scott
Sr
18:13
5:52
119
16 Ingraham
16-15-16-16-16
Gap: 1:00
84:46
16:57
5:28
358 Leo Donlea
Sr
16:21
5:17
36
Ian Stiehl
Jr
16:40
5:23
53
Charlie Orth
So
17:05
5:31
81
Sam Orth
So
17:18
5:35
92
Ethan Hume
Jr
17:21
5:36
96
Sam Levy
So
17:44
5:43
111
Mohamed Isse
Sr
18:27
5:57
121
17 Ashland
13-16-17-17-17
Gap: 1:21
84:49
16:58
5:28
368 Ej Holland
Fr
16:02
5:10
19
Alex Franklin
Jr
17:01
5:29
76
Jordan Mortensen
So
17:01
5:29
77
Arlo Davis
Fr
17:21
5:36
97
Jorge Sierra-oldham
Sr
17:23
5:37
99
Christian Hill
Sr
17:30
5:39
101
Lars Weston
Jr
17:52
5:46
115
18 South Medford
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 0:23
85:00
17:00
5:29
380 Luke Parks
Sr
16:45
5:24
60
Joel Centeno
Sr
16:52
5:26
65
Joby Evanow
Fr
17:06
5:31
84
Truett Bostwick
Fr
17:08
5:32
85
Ty Boster
Jr
17:09
5:32
86
Luke Ramirez
Jr
17:20
5:36
94
Alex Villa
So
17:50
5:45
112
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tyler Weber Jr Timpanogos 16:40.67 5:23
2 Isaiah Nimmer Jr Timpanogos 16:41.47 5:23
3 Elijah Lopez Fr Henry Jackson 16:44.6 5:24
4 Bryce Hugh Jr Timpanogos 16:45.93 5:24
5 Oliver Svensson So Mission Viejo 16:56.2 5:28
6 Cole Gamble So Mira Costa 16:56.37 5:28
7 Gabe Rosado Fr Homestead 16:57.73 5:28
8 Jp Soares So Mira Costa 16:57.98 5:28
9 Andrew Galvez So Mission Viejo 17:01.43 5:29
10 Chris Shirazi Jr Mira Costa 17:15.36 5:34
11 Griffin Coleman Sr South Eugene 17:18.33 5:35
12 Spencer Twyman Fr Camas 17:19.66 5:35
13 Michael Elias Jr Mira Costa 17:20.45 5:36
14 Brigham Knudsen Sr Timpanogos 17:20.51 5:36
15 Mitchell Hutchins Sr Timpanogos 17:20.67 5:36
16 Austin Lamb Sr Mira Costa 17:21.37 5:36
17 Spencer Mcnall Jr South Eugene 17:22.87 5:36
18 Oliver Kushen So Tesoro 17:24.06 5:37 1/7 7/14 8/39
19 Dylan Hankamer Jr Mira Costa 17:25.03 5:37
20 Greg Moore So Mira Costa 17:28.6 5:38
21 Derek Bonney Jr Timpanogos 17:32.52 5:40
22 Sahil Morchi So Homestead 17:37.51 5:41
23 Andrew Jones Sr Summit 17:38.93 5:42
24 Johan Jordaan So South Medford 17:39.35 5:42
25 Luke Albert Sr Camas 17:42.23 5:43
26 Matthew Bennett Sr Homestead 17:44.8 5:43
27 Sebastian Belo Fr Mission Viejo 17:46.51 5:44
28 Keir Adamson Jr Gig Harbor 17:48.09 5:45
29 Zachary Weber So Summit 17:48.14 5:45
30 Foster Himmelstein Jr Gig Harbor 17:49 5:45
31 Caden Samkutty So Wilson 17:49.54 5:45
32 Felix Golledge-ost Jr South Eugene 17:50.62 5:45
33 Hayden Banks So South Eugene 17:50.92 5:45
34 Dylan Kalnbach So South Eugene 17:50.92 5:45
35 Jack Lawson Fr Mission Viejo 17:52.5 5:46
36 Jared Havourd So Tesoro 17:53.28 5:46 2/7 8/14 9/39
37 Nathan Rutledge-go Sr Wilson 17:54.53 5:47
38 Zacory Shakespear Jr South Eugene 17:56.46 5:47
39 Caleb Rochette Sr Gig Harbor 17:57.64 5:48
40 Luc Utheza Fr Camas 17:57.99 5:48
41 Jackson Hartigan So Franklin 17:58.11 5:48
42 Connor Steele Sr Summit 17:59.22 5:48
43 Torrien Bruce Sr Franklin 17:59.54 5:48
44 Jonathon Gabriel Sr Gig Harbor 18:00.35 5:49
45 Torsten Huseby So Wilson 18:00.4 5:49
46 Miles Drake Jr Franklin 18:03.09 5:49
47 Jared Doris Jr Gig Harbor 18:03.38 5:49
48 Carter Willson Sr Aloha 18:03.46 5:50
49 Mihira Sogal So Sunset 18:03.56 5:50
50 John Jezek Jr Mission Viejo 18:03.69 5:50
51 Aaron Grimshaw So Wilson 18:04.22 5:50
52 Mason Lommen So Wilson 18:05.03 5:50
53 Logan Bothman Jr Sheldon 18:05.63 5:50
54 Declan Van Dorp Jr Tesoro 18:06.81 5:51 3/7 10/14 11/36 18:38
(0:32)
18:38
(0:32)
18:38
(0:32)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
55 Jacob Olthoff Jr Tesoro 18:08.74 5:51 4/7 11/14 7/35
56 Casey Butz Sr Sunset 18:09.44 5:51
57 Avery Atwater Jr Gig Harbor 18:10.27 5:52
58 Cole Rene Jr Summit 18:12.44 5:52
59 Harrison Nabors Jr Sheldon 18:16.19 5:54
60 Christian Kim Sr Henry Jackson 18:16.24 5:54
61 Colton Morgan Sr Sunset 18:16.68 5:54
62 Trenton Aiello Sr Henry Jackson 18:17.06 5:54
63 Marcus Ramirez Fr West Salem 18:18.79 5:54
64 Hayden Hite Jr Tesoro 18:19.04 5:55 5/7 12/14 7/34 18:30
(0:11)
18:30
(0:11)
18:30
(0:11)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
65 Connor Flolo So Camas 18:19.3 5:55
66 Kyle Fenton Fr Homestead 18:19.37 5:55
67 Aaron Daines Jr Aloha 18:19.53 5:55
68 Christopher Rosebr Fr Sheldon 18:19.58 5:55
69 Gabriel Maher So Ingraham 18:22.76 5:56
70 Brinson Scott So South Medford 18:23.16 5:56
71 Connor Ison Jr Tesoro 18:23.2 5:56 6/7 13/14 5/27 18:44
(0:21)
18:44
(0:21)
18:44
(0:21)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
72 Caden Munroe So South Medford 18:23.34 5:56
73 Chase O'brien Sr Lindbergh 18:25.34 5:57
74 Ryan Golb Jr Camas 18:31.34 5:58
75 Craig Weeks Jr Wilson 18:33.11 5:59
76 Shiraj Mishra So Homestead 18:34.93 6:00
77 Andrew Davis Fr South Medford 18:35.58 6:00
78 Daniel Salewski Sr McMinnville 18:35.83 6:00
79 Jared Chan So Homestead 18:36.3 6:00
80 Quinn Hauck So Ingraham 18:36.64 6:00
81 Jeffrey O'brien Fr Homestead 18:37.18 6:00
82 Jacob Webb So Sheldon 18:37.23 6:00
83 Ryan Chin So Aloha 18:37.33 6:00
84 Jordan Mckinney Fr Lincoln 18:37.6 6:01
85 Emilio Adame So Ingraham 18:37.64 6:01
86 Jacob Makuch Jr Wilson 18:38.04 6:01
87 Aaron Petersen Sr Timpanogos 18:38.49 6:01
88 Mason Hoskins Jr Aloha 18:38.86 6:01
89 David Rice Jr Mt Si 18:39.74 6:01
90 Levi Bruns Fr Sheldon 18:40.02 6:01
91 Martin Jimenez So Aloha 18:40.65 6:02
92 Rory Keane Jr Mission Viejo 18:41.07 6:02
93 Norwin Laylo So Lindbergh 18:41.16 6:02
94 Philip Lanthrum Jr Glencoe 18:42.33 6:02
95 Lucas Copp Sr Franklin 18:42.49 6:02
96 Brady Gibbons So Aloha 18:44.95 6:03
97 Brian Mulch Sr Madison 18:47 6:04
98 Marcus Curlin Jr Sunset 18:47.34 6:04
99 Dev Saroop Khalsa Sr South Eugene 18:47.77 6:04
100 Kyle Krueger Jr Tesoro 18:47.85 6:04 7/7 14/14 6/18 17:52 17:52 17:52
101 Zach Hubbard Jr Henry Jackson 18:48.76 6:04
102 Tyler Straub Sr Franklin 18:49.07 6:04
103 Alden Dupras So Summit 18:49.73 6:04
104 Samuel Ramage Jr Sheldon 18:50.11 6:05
105 David Chen Jr Sunset 18:51.49 6:05
106 Alex Wright Sr Lakes 18:51.59 6:05
107 Spencer Sprague So Mt Si 18:51.98 6:05
108 Luke Ferschweiler So West Salem 18:53.69 6:06
109 Quintin Serrano Sr Ingraham 18:55.13 6:06
110 Aj Zanas Sr Mt Si 18:56.09 6:06
111 Luke Larson So McMinnville 18:56.44 6:07
112 Mason Antin So Liberty (Issaquah) 18:57.05 6:07
113 Dylan Bray Sr Mission Viejo 18:57.65 6:07
114 Gabriel Waldbaum Jr Liberty (Issaquah) 18:58.99 6:07
115 Justin La Sr Franklin 18:59.73 6:08
116 Tim Soethe Jr Glencoe 19:02.05 6:08
117 Jeremy Potter Jr Sheldon 19:05.94 6:10
118 Nalen Stephens So McMinnville 19:06.8 6:10
119 Sam Marshall Fr South Medford 19:07.83 6:10
120 Jackson Malace Jr Summit 19:10.17 6:11
121 Ryan Klingler Fr Glencoe 19:12.21 6:12
122 Sergey Sharpe Sr Sunset 19:13 6:12
123 Josue Centeno So South Medford 19:13.53 6:12
124 Danny Olivares So Henry Jackson 19:13.76 6:12
125 Mehul Krishna So Liberty (Issaquah) 19:14.16 6:12
126 Tyler Vaughan Jr Camas 19:15.41 6:13
127 Jesse Sotelo Jr Henry Jackson 19:15.51 6:13
128 Khai Hirano So Lindbergh 19:16.74 6:13
129 Alex Mills Fr Lakes 19:17.26 6:13
130 Arne Grette So Liberty (Issaquah) 19:18.4 6:14
131 Riley Kent Sr Henry Jackson 19:18.83 6:14
132 Will Early Sr McMinnville 19:19.06 6:14
133 Trent Lundy Fr West Salem 19:19.17 6:14
134 Kian Carson Jr Mt Si 19:20.1 6:14
135 Ethan Mcpherson Sr South Medford 19:20.59 6:14
136 Cooper Doxey Sr Glencoe 19:20.79 6:14
137 Colby Enquist Sr Ridgefield 19:21.36 6:15
138 Seth Tower Fr Central Kitsap 19:23.64 6:15
139 Skyler Schuck Sr McMinnville 19:23.77 6:15
140 Glen Skahill Jr Cleveland (OR) 19:24.25 6:16
141 Holden Fox Jr Franklin 19:26.28 6:16
142 Gage Mayer Sr Central Kitsap 19:27.36 6:17
143 Zach Goe Sr Lindbergh 19:30.34 6:18
144 Brandon Hooper Jr Lindbergh 19:30.76 6:18
145 Raef Dresbeck So Ingraham 19:31.2 6:18
146 Ali Talasow Sr Madison 19:31.92 6:18
147 Chase Harless Fr South Salem 19:32.28 6:18
148 Jackson Eggers Sr McMinnville 19:33.38 6:19
149 Aidan Vlasaty Jr Franklin 19:33.85 6:19
150 Frederick Fritz So Central Kitsap 19:34.02 6:19
151 Tyler Lehnertz Fr Ridgefield 19:35.16 6:19
152 Austin Nolan Sr Ridgefield 19:35.37 6:19
153 Hamilton Vuu Sr Mountain View 19:42.73 6:22
154 Christian Howlan Sr West Salem 19:43.35 6:22
155 Ian Hammerquist So South Salem 19:43.84 6:22
156 Jordan Mahr Jr Cleveland (OR) 19:43.86 6:22
157 Sang Pham So Lindbergh 19:46.66 6:23
158 Toan Tran Sr Franklin 19:48.92 6:24
159 Bowen Snell Fr Ingraham 19:49 6:24
160 Haiden Mitchell Fr Mountain View (OR) 19:49.94 6:24
161 Urs Boison Fr Cleveland (OR) 19:51.74 6:24
162 Kolton Schaap Fr South Salem 19:53.05 6:25
163 Ethan Dinan So McMinnville 19:53.78 6:25
164 Chisel Mcfarland Fr Mountain View (OR) 19:54.84 6:25
165 Ketner Mizee So Roosevelt 19:55.52 6:26
166 Elliot Williams Hu Fr Cleveland (OR) 19:55.66 6:26
167 Elijah Smith So Central Kitsap 19:59.25 6:27
168 Luis Hernandez Sr Franklin 20:00.65 6:27
169 Blakely Woodford Fr Mt Si 20:00.73 6:27
170 Elijah Anderson Fr Lincoln 20:02.27 6:28
171 Scott Ludford Jr South Salem 20:03.02 6:28
172 Surya Mylahanan Jr Mountain View 20:09.19 6:30
173 Noah Koker So Mountain View (OR) 20:09.64 6:30
174 Gabe Knepper Jr Cleveland (OR) 20:10.54 6:30
175 Trevor Johnson So Ridgefield 20:10.9 6:31
176 Christian Cruz Jr Franklin 20:16.8 6:33
177 Bryan Tavera So Ridgefield 20:18.74 6:33
178 Sawyer Crosby Sr Mt Si 20:18.98 6:33
179 Trent Baugus Sr Horizon Christian 20:20.92 6:34
180 Ritvik Vudathu Jr Liberty (Issaquah) 20:21.27 6:34
181 Ryan Olson Fr Horizon Christian 20:21.27 6:34
182 Brady Zickel Sr Glencoe 20:22.99 6:35
183 Jaxon Buell Fr Glencoe 20:23.27 6:35
184 Zachary Olin So Hockinson 20:23.9 6:35
185 Noah Clark Fr Cleveland (OR) 20:24.02 6:35
186 Joshua Wright Jr Mountain View 20:24.31 6:35
187 Edward Gabriel Fr Gig Harbor 20:24.84 6:35
188 Tyler Cowan So Mountain View (OR) 20:25.43 6:35
189 Nathaniel Sinks So Ridgefield 20:26.76 6:36
190 Samson Griffith So Ridgefield 20:27.11 6:36
191 Joe Mcilroy So Archbishop Murphy 20:29.89 6:37
192 Sterling Higgins Sr Hockinson 20:30.92 6:37
193 Christopher Le Jr Franklin 20:32.05 6:37
194 Henry Jellesed Jr Glencoe 20:35.99 6:39
195 Zac Martin Sr Mountain View (OR) 20:36.12 6:39
196 Jordan Doney Sr Mountain View 20:36.49 6:39
197 Jahiro Perez-arell Sr West Salem 20:37.36 6:39
198 Samuel Linton Jr Central Kitsap 20:37.4 6:39
199 Andy Khuu Jr Franklin 20:39.27 6:40
200 Zachary Vanatta Fr Hockinson 20:41.25 6:40
201 Shaun Hannan Sr Madison 20:43.35 6:41
202 Michael Larsen-tee Sr Mountain View 20:45.35 6:42
203 Peter Hayward Sr St. Stephen's Academy 20:49.24 6:43
204 Evan Tsuei So St. Stephen's Academy 20:53.45 6:44
205 Noah Murillo So Mountain View (OR) 20:55.83 6:45
206 Victor Sosa Sr Central Kitsap 20:57.11 6:46
207 Jon Buck Sr St. Stephen's Academy 20:58.62 6:46
208 Jack Corley Fr Central Kitsap 21:01.4 6:47
209 Heber Salinas Jr South Salem 21:01.81 6:47
210 Gresham Bergeron Jr St. Stephen's Academy 21:10.29 6:50
211 Max Schroedl Jr Cleveland (OR) 21:11.49 6:50
212 Carson Yinger Fr Hockinson 21:11.72 6:50
213 Joshua Williams So St. Stephen's Academy 21:24.05 6:54
214 Alfredo Lopez-perez Fr Lincoln 21:31.96 6:57
215 Henry Talbott Sr Oregon Episcopal 21:33.95 6:57
216 Vincent Vaughn Jr Archbishop Murphy 21:56.14 7:05
217 Yun-kin Chable So Roosevelt 22:13.23 7:10
218 Nathan Niemela Jr Hockinson 22:17.51 7:11
219 Ashok Khare Fr Oregon Episcopal 22:22.32 7:13
220 Linus Ruckman So Madison 22:25.42 7:14
221 Jett Sheng Fr Roosevelt 22:26.55 7:14
222 Mac Hubbard Jr Roosevelt 23:00.91 7:25
223 Brody Lukens Jr Camas 23:26.46 7:34
224 Jacks Vu Sr Madison 23:32.5 7:36
225 Lihonel Vargas-gar Lincoln 24:06.49 7:47
226 Carson Cossette Fr Prairie 24:16.48 7:50
227 Seth Cain Fr Horizon Christian 24:16.56 7:50
228 Mitchell Mattix Jr Hockinson 24:19.74 7:51
229 Jaime De Lara-vargas So Roosevelt 24:29.38 7:54
230 Soren Lindseth Jr Horizon Christian 24:45.35 7:59
231 Luke Eyerly Fr Horizon Christian 25:37.88 8:16
232 Ethan Blanchard Fr Prairie 26:19.69 8:30
233 Eli Gottsacker So Roosevelt 26:24.5 8:31
234 Micah Kent Fr Prairie 27:38.01 8:55
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Timpanogos
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
84:49
16:58
5:28
36 Tyler Weber
Jr
16:41
5:23
1
Isaiah Nimmer
Jr
16:41
5:23
2
Bryce Hugh
Jr
16:46
5:24
4
Brigham Knudsen
Sr
17:21
5:36
14
Mitchell Hutchins
Sr
17:21
5:36
15
Derek Bonney
Jr
17:33
5:40
21
Aaron Petersen
Sr
18:38
6:01
86
2 Mira Costa
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:25
85:52
17:10
5:32
53 Cole Gamble
So
16:56
5:28
6
Jp Soares
So
16:58
5:28
8
Chris Shirazi
Jr
17:15
5:34
10
Michael Elias
Jr
17:20
5:36
13
Austin Lamb
Sr
17:21
5:36
16
Dylan Hankamer
Jr
17:25
5:37
19
Greg Moore
So
17:29
5:38
20
3 Mission Viejo
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:07
87:40
17:32
5:39
126 Oliver Svensson
So
16:56
5:28
5
Andrew Galvez
So
17:01
5:29
9
Sebastian Belo
Fr
17:47
5:44
27
Jack Lawson
Fr
17:53
5:46
35
John Jezek
Jr
18:04
5:50
50
Rory Keane
Jr
18:41
6:02
91
Dylan Bray
Sr
18:58
6:07
111
4 South Eugene
6-4-5-4-4
Gap: 0:33
88:14
17:39
5:42
127 Griffin Coleman
Sr
17:18
5:35
11
Spencer Mcnall
Jr
17:23
5:36
17
Felix Golledge-ost
Jr
17:51
5:45
32
Hayden Banks
So
17:51
5:45
33
Dylan Kalnbach
So
17:51
5:45
34
Zacory Shakespear
Jr
17:56
5:47
38
Dev Saroop Khalsa
Sr
18:48
6:04
98
5 Gig Harbor
11-9-8-6-5
Gap: 0:15
89:38
17:56
5:47
188 Keir Adamson
Jr
17:48
5:45
28
Foster Himmelstein
Jr
17:49
5:45
30
Caleb Rochette
Sr
17:58
5:48
39
Jonathon Gabriel
Sr
18:00
5:49
44
Jared Doris
Jr
18:03
5:49
47
Avery Atwater
Jr
18:10
5:52
57
Edward Gabriel
Fr
20:25
6:35
179
6 Homestead
5-5-4-5-6
Gap: 1:37
89:14
17:51
5:45
197 Gabe Rosado
Fr
16:58
5:28
7
Sahil Morchi
So
17:38
5:41
22
Matthew Bennett
Sr
17:45
5:43
26
Kyle Fenton
Fr
18:19
5:55
66
Shiraj Mishra
So
18:35
6:00
76
Jared Chan
So
18:36
6:00
79
Jeffrey O'brien
Fr
18:37
6:00
81
7 Wilson
12-11-10-10-7
Gap: 0:15
89:54
17:59
5:48
216 Caden Samkutty
So
17:50
5:45
31
Nathan Rutledge-go
Sr
17:55
5:47
37
Torsten Huseby
So
18:00
5:49
45
Aaron Grimshaw
So
18:04
5:50
51
Mason Lommen
So
18:05
5:50
52
Craig Weeks
Jr
18:33
5:59
75
Jacob Makuch
Jr
18:38
6:01
85
7 Camas
7-6-6-7-7
Gap: 1:12
89:51
17:58
5:48
216 Spencer Twyman
Fr
17:20
5:35
12
Luke Albert
Sr
17:42
5:43
25
Luc Utheza
Fr
17:58
5:48
40
Connor Flolo
So
18:19
5:55
65
Ryan Golb
Jr
18:31
5:58
74
Tyler Vaughan
Jr
19:15
6:13
124
Brody Lukens
Jr
23:26
7:34
208
9 Tesoro
8-8-9-9-9
Gap: 0:55
89:52
17:58
5:48
227 Oliver Kushen
So
17:24
5:37
18
Jared Havourd
So
17:53
5:46
36
Declan Van Dorp
Jr
18:07
5:51
54
Jacob Olthoff
Jr
18:09
5:51
55
Hayden Hite
Jr
18:19
5:55
64
Connor Ison
Jr
18:23
5:56
71
Kyle Krueger
Jr
18:48
6:04
99
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Summit
9-7-7-8-10
Gap: 1:11
90:28
18:06
5:50
254 Andrew Jones
Sr
17:39
5:42
23
Zachary Weber
So
17:48
5:45
29
Connor Steele
Sr
17:59
5:48
42
Cole Rene
Jr
18:12
5:52
58
Alden Dupras
So
18:50
6:04
102
Jackson Malace
Jr
19:10
6:11
118




11 Franklin
13-12-12-11-11
Gap: 0:51
91:32
18:18
5:54
325 Jackson Hartigan
So
17:58
5:48
41
Torrien Bruce
Sr
18:00
5:48
43
Miles Drake
Jr
18:03
5:49
46
Lucas Copp
Sr
18:42
6:02
94
Tyler Straub
Sr
18:49
6:04
101
Justin La
Sr
19:00
6:08
113
Holden Fox
Jr
19:26
6:16
138
12 Henry Jackson
2-10-11-12-12
Gap: 2:29
91:20
18:16
5:54
347 Elijah Lopez
Fr
16:45
5:24
3
Christian Kim
Sr
18:16
5:54
60
Trenton Aiello
Sr
18:17
5:54
62
Zach Hubbard
Jr
18:49
6:04
100
Danny Olivares
So
19:14
6:12
122
Jesse Sotelo
Jr
19:16
6:13
125
Riley Kent
Sr
19:19
6:14
128
13 Sheldon
16-15-15-14-13
Gap: 0:34
91:59
18:24
5:56
351 Logan Bothman
Jr
18:06
5:50
53
Harrison Nabors
Jr
18:16
5:54
59
Christopher Rosebr
Fr
18:20
5:55
68
Jacob Webb
So
18:37
6:00
82
Levi Bruns
Fr
18:40
6:01
89
Samuel Ramage
Jr
18:50
6:05
103
Jeremy Potter
Jr
19:06
6:10
115
14 South Medford
10-13-13-13-14
Gap: 1:28
92:09
18:26
5:57
360 Johan Jordaan
So
17:39
5:42
24
Brinson Scott
So
18:23
5:56
70
Caden Munroe
So
18:23
5:56
72
Andrew Davis
Fr
18:36
6:00
77
Sam Marshall
Fr
19:08
6:10
117
Josue Centeno
So
19:14
6:12
121
Ethan Mcpherson
Sr
19:21
6:14
132
15 Sunset
15-14-13-15-15
Gap: 0:48
92:09
18:26
5:57
367 Mihira Sogal
So
18:04
5:50
49
Casey Butz
Sr
18:09
5:51
56
Colton Morgan
Sr
18:17
5:54
61
Marcus Curlin
Jr
18:47
6:04
97
David Chen
Jr
18:51
6:05
104
Sergey Sharpe
Sr
19:13
6:12
120




16 Aloha
14-16-16-16-16
Gap: 0:37
92:20
18:28
5:57
375 Carter Willson
Sr
18:03
5:50
48
Aaron Daines
Jr
18:20
5:55
67
Ryan Chin
So
18:37
6:00
83
Mason Hoskins
Jr
18:39
6:01
87
Martin Jimenez
So
18:41
6:02
90
Brady Gibbons
So
18:45
6:03
95




17 Ingraham
18-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:08
94:03
18:49
6:04
482 Gabriel Maher
So
18:23
5:56
69
Quinn Hauck
So
18:37
6:00
80
Emilio Adame
So
18:38
6:01
84
Quintin Serrano
Sr
18:55
6:06
107
Raef Dresbeck
So
19:31
6:18
142
Bowen Snell
Fr
19:49
6:24
154




18 McMinnville
20-20-21-19-18
Gap: 0:48
95:22
19:04
6:09
568 Daniel Salewski
Sr
18:36
6:00
78
Luke Larson
So
18:56
6:07
109
Nalen Stephens
So
19:07
6:10
116
Will Early
Sr
19:19
6:14
129
Skyler Schuck
Sr
19:24
6:15
136
Jackson Eggers
Sr
19:33
6:19
145
Ethan Dinan
So
19:54
6:25
158
19 Lindbergh
19-18-18-18-19
Gap: 1:05
95:24
19:05
6:09
572 Chase O'brien
Sr
18:25
5:57
73
Norwin Laylo
So
18:41
6:02
92
Khai Hirano
So
19:17
6:13
126
Zach Goe
Sr
19:30
6:18
140
Brandon Hooper
Jr
19:31
6:18
141
Sang Pham
So
19:47
6:23
153




20 Mt Si
21-21-20-19-20
Gap: 1:21
95:49
19:10
6:11
595 David Rice
Jr
18:40
6:01
88
Spencer Sprague
So
18:52
6:05
105
Aj Zanas
Sr
18:56
6:06
108
Kian Carson
Jr
19:20
6:14
131
Blakely Woodford
Fr
20:01
6:27
163
Sawyer Crosby
Sr
20:19
6:33
170




21 Glencoe
22-22-22-22-21
Gap: 1:41
96:40
19:20
6:14
633 Philip Lanthrum
Jr
18:42
6:02
93
Tim Soethe
Jr
19:02
6:08
114
Ryan Klingler
Fr
19:12
6:12
119
Cooper Doxey
Sr
19:21
6:14
133
Brady Zickel
Sr
20:23
6:35
174
Jaxon Buell
Fr
20:23
6:35
175
Henry Jellesed
Jr
20:36
6:39
184
22 West Salem
17-19-19-21-22
Gap: 2:19
96:52
19:22
6:15
636 Marcus Ramirez
Fr
18:19
5:54
63
Luke Ferschweiler
So
18:54
6:06
106
Trent Lundy
Fr
19:19
6:14
130
Christian Howlan
Sr
19:43
6:22
150
Jahiro Perez-arell
Sr
20:37
6:39
187








23 Liberty (Issaquah)
24-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:24
96:50
19:22
6:15
644 Mason Antin
So
18:57
6:07
110
Gabriel Waldbaum
Jr
18:59
6:07
112
Mehul Krishna
So
19:14
6:12
123
Arne Grette
So
19:18
6:14
127
Ritvik Vudathu
Jr
20:21
6:34
172








24 Ridgefield
25-26-25-25-24
Gap: 0:57
99:02
19:48
6:23
766 Colby Enquist
Sr
19:21
6:15
134
Tyler Lehnertz
Fr
19:35
6:19
147
Austin Nolan
Sr
19:35
6:19
148
Trevor Johnson
So
20:11
6:31
168
Bryan Tavera
So
20:19
6:33
169
Nathaniel Sinks
So
20:27
6:36
181
Samson Griffith
So
20:27
6:36
182
25 Central Kitsap
26-25-24-24-25
Gap: 1:14
99:02
19:48
6:23
770 Seth Tower
Fr
19:24
6:15
135
Gage Mayer
Sr
19:27
6:17
139
Frederick Fritz
So
19:34
6:19
146
Elijah Smith
So
19:59
6:27
162
Samuel Linton
Jr
20:37
6:39
188
Victor Sosa
Sr
20:57
6:46
195
Jack Corley
Fr
21:01
6:47
197
26 Cleveland (OR)
27-27-27-26-26
Gap: 0:46
99:06
19:49
6:24
773 Glen Skahill
Jr
19:24
6:16
137
Jordan Mahr
Jr
19:44
6:22
152
Urs Boison
Fr
19:52
6:24
156
Elliot Williams Hu
Fr
19:56
6:26
161
Gabe Knepper
Jr
20:11
6:30
167
Noah Clark
Fr
20:24
6:35
177
Max Schroedl
Jr
21:11
6:50
200
27 South Salem
28-28-28-27-27
Gap: 1:30
100:14
20:03
6:28
814 Chase Harless
Fr
19:32
6:18
144
Ian Hammerquist
So
19:44
6:22
151
Kolton Schaap
Fr
19:53
6:25
157
Scott Ludford
Jr
20:03
6:28
164
Heber Salinas
Jr
21:02
6:47
198








28 Madison
23-24-25-28-28
Gap: 4:46
105:00
21:00
6:46
843 Brian Mulch
Sr
18:47
6:04
96
Ali Talasow
Sr
19:32
6:18
143
Shaun Hannan
Sr
20:43
6:41
190
Linus Ruckman
So
22:25
7:14
205
Jacks Vu
Sr
23:33
7:36
209








29 Mountain View (OR)
30-29-29-29-29
Gap: 0:46
100:56
20:11
6:31
845 Haiden Mitchell
Fr
19:50
6:24
155
Chisel Mcfarland
Fr
19:55
6:25
159
Noah Koker
So
20:10
6:30
166
Tyler Cowan
So
20:25
6:35
180
Zac Martin
Sr
20:36
6:39
185
Noah Murillo
So
20:56
6:45
194




30 Mountain View
29-29-30-30-30
Gap: 1:03
101:38
20:20
6:33
869 Hamilton Vuu
Sr
19:43
6:22
149
Surya Mylahanan
Jr
20:09
6:30
165
Joshua Wright
Jr
20:24
6:35
178
Jordan Doney
Sr
20:36
6:39
186
Michael Larsen-tee
Sr
20:45
6:42
191








31 Hockinson
33-32-31-31-31
Gap: 1:54
105:05
21:01
6:47
953 Zachary Olin
So
20:24
6:35
176
Sterling Higgins
Sr
20:31
6:37
183
Zachary Vanatta
Fr
20:41
6:40
189
Carson Yinger
Fr
21:12
6:50
201
Nathan Niemela
Jr
22:18
7:11
204
Mitchell Mattix
Jr
24:20
7:51
211




32 Horizon Christian
32-31-32-32-32
Gap: 5:17
115:22
23:04
7:27
981 Trent Baugus
Sr
20:21
6:34
171
Ryan Olson
Fr
20:21
6:34
173
Seth Cain
Fr
24:17
7:50
210
Soren Lindseth
Jr
24:45
7:59
213
Luke Eyerly
Fr
25:38
8:16
214








33 St. Stephen's Academy
34-34-34-34-33
Gap: 0:35
105:16
21:03
6:47
982 Peter Hayward
Sr
20:49
6:43
192
Evan Tsuei
So
20:53
6:44
193
Jon Buck
Sr
20:59
6:46
196
Gresham Bergeron
Jr
21:10
6:50
199
Joshua Williams
So
21:24
6:54
202








34 Roosevelt
31-33-33-33-34
Gap: 4:34
112:06
22:25
7:14
988 Ketner Mizee
So
19:56
6:26
160
Yun-kin Chable
So
22:13
7:10
203
Jett Sheng
Fr
22:27
7:14
206
Mac Hubbard
Jr
23:01
7:25
207
Jaime De Lara-vargas
So
24:29
7:54
212
Eli Gottsacker
So
26:25
8:31
215




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.