Tesoro Results from the Nike Portland XC at Portland Meadows on 9/24/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Brentlinger, Rilee So F/S 21:03.6 6:48 3.1 7/215 4/7 9/14 1/24
Gehrich, Ashley So V 20:06.33 6:29 3.1 41/176 3/7 3/14 2/27 21:30
(1:23,6.5)
21:30
(1:23,6.5)
21:30
(1:23,6.5)
21:30
(1:23,6.5)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Grady, Amanda So F/S 21:03.3 6:48 3.1 6/215 3/7 8/14 1/35
Green, Chloe So F/S 20:50.36 6:43 3.1 3/215 2/7 7/14 1/39 20:44 20:44 20:44 20:44
Hulse, Amy So F/S 21:47.96 7:02 3.1 24/215 7/7 14/14 1/8
Jamil, Sarah So F/S 21:36.51 6:58 3.1 15/215 6/7 12/14 1/9
Marx, Katie So F/S 20:45.15 6:42 3.1 2/215 1/7 6/14 2/45
McGettigan, Catherine So V 18:41.85 6:02 3.1 3/176 1/7 1/14 3/28 20:25
(1:43,8.4)
20:25
(1:43,8.4)
20:25
(1:43,8.4)
20:25
(1:43,8.4)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Meade, Clara Fr V 19:04.24 6:09 3.1 4/176 2/7 2/14 1/28
Murphy, Sabrina Jr V 21:38.79 6:59 3.1 128/176 7/7 13/14 4/17 21:24
Quinn, Amanda Fr F/S 21:26.52 6:55 3.1 10/215 5/7 11/14 1/15
Santos, Grace Jr V 21:19.03 6:53 3.1 109/176 6/7 10/14 5/24 21:02 21:02 21:02 21:02
Shadell, Savannah Fr V 20:17.61 6:33 3.1 52/176 5/7 5/14 1/26
Villar, Sarah Sr V 20:16.98 6:33 3.1 51/176 4/7 4/14 1/26 21:51
(1:34,7.2)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/26 98:27
1:36
3.1 6:21 6:02 6:33 140 6:21 100:32
(2:05,2.1)
100:32
(2:05,2.1)
100:32
(2:05,2.1%)
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, PR) Catherine McGettigan (3), Clara Meade (4), Ashley Gehrich (38), Sarah Villar (47), Savannah Shadell (48)
F/S 1st 5 1/15 105:09
0:41
3.1 6:47 6:42 6:55 25 6:47 Katie Marx (2), Chloe Green (3), Amanda Grady (5), Rilee Brentlinger (6), Amanda Quinn (9)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sierra Brill Sr Lowell 18:25.39 5:57
2 Devianna Salcedo So McFarland 18:36.71 6:00
3 Catherine McGettigan So Tesoro 18:41.85 6:02 1/7 1/14 3/28 20:25
(1:43)
20:25
(1:43)
20:25
(1:43)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Clara Meade Fr Tesoro 19:04.24 6:09 2/7 2/14 1/28
5 Madison Elmore Fr South Eugene 19:06.72 6:10
6 Abigale Rippe Fr E. Roosevelt 19:07.42 6:10
7 Ally Legard Sr McMinnville 19:11.47 6:11
8 Jane Barr Roosevelt 19:12.27 6:12
9 Emily Phelps So Fort Vancouver 19:19.14 6:14
10 Kelsey Swenson So Mountain View (OR) 19:25.68 6:16
11 Rachel Kastama Sr Puyallup 19:28 6:17
12 Lottie Bromham Fr Hood River Valley 19:31.5 6:18
13 Paloma Barron Jr E. Roosevelt 19:33.8 6:19
14 Isabella Zachem Fr Marist 19:35.14 6:19
15 Delaney Hartmann Sr Franklin 19:35.42 6:19
16 Brianna Valles Fr McFarland 19:37.68 6:20
17 Lucy Klebeck So Holy Names Academy 19:39.05 6:20
18 Eleanor Tetreault Sr Franklin 19:39.07 6:20
19 Emma Velling Fr Holy Names Academy 19:41.15 6:21
20 Daisy Dolan Sr Hood River Valley 19:41.67 6:21
21 Heather Hanson Jr Anacortes 19:42.1 6:21
22 Kelsey Kuhns Sr Westview 19:43 6:22
23 Hailey Cleavenger Sr Hanford 19:43.42 6:22
24 Clare Schumann Jr Carondelet 19:44.04 6:22
25 Victoria Boechler Sr South Eugene 19:44.34 6:22
26 Natalie Ewe Jr Lowell 19:47.36 6:23
27 Kelsey Dempsey Jr Carondelet 19:47.51 6:23
28 Stephanie Martz Fr Lindbergh 19:51.18 6:24
29 Saville Feist So Anacortes 19:51.88 6:24
30 Emilia Janiczek Sr St Ignatius 19:54.9 6:25
31 Anna Harrison So Fort Vancouver 19:56.7 6:26
32 Asa Selenis Roosevelt 19:57.3 6:26
33 Macey Holt So Grant 19:58.53 6:27
34 Anna Scott Jr Bainbridge 19:59.68 6:27
35 Danielle Freshwaters Jr Stadium 20:00.17 6:27
36 Lydia Montgomery So Ingraham 20:01.74 6:28
37 Cameron Lilley Jr Ingraham 20:02.71 6:28
38 Kimberly Pena So E. Roosevelt 20:03.21 6:28
39 Anne Maher Sr Bishop Blanchet 20:04.55 6:29
40 Maddie Rollins Jr McMinnville 20:04.8 6:29
41 Ashley Gehrich So Tesoro 20:06.33 6:29 3/7 3/14 2/27 21:30
(1:23)
21:30
(1:23)
21:30
(1:23)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
42 Feven Fessehatzion Sr Lindbergh 20:07.81 6:30
43 Rosemary Elliot Sr Franklin 20:08.18 6:30
44 Gabi Frank Sr Holy Names Academy 20:10.21 6:30
45 Irene Nagasaka Fr Westview 20:10.59 6:31
46 Hana Hall Fr Shasta 20:13.05 6:31
47 Emma Flood Jr Bishop Blanchet 20:13.72 6:32
48 Alyssa Diaz Sr McFarland 20:14.66 6:32
49 Rachel Miller Sr Bishop Blanchet 20:15.29 6:32
50 Edie Farrow Fr Grant 20:16.12 6:32
51 Sarah Villar Sr Tesoro 20:16.98 6:33 4/7 4/14 1/26
52 Savannah Shadell Fr Tesoro 20:17.61 6:33 5/7 5/14 1/26
53 Anna Larson Roosevelt 20:17.98 6:33
54 Brittany Marrero Sr E. Roosevelt 20:18.44 6:33
55 Kathryn Bushman So Hanford 20:20.93 6:34
56 Yuviana Torres Jr McFarland 20:21.13 6:34
57 Erin Ripple Sr Holy Names Academy 20:21.71 6:34
58 Celia Acosta Fr Hood River Valley 20:24.9 6:35
59 Grace Arnold So Hanford 20:24.95 6:35
60 Natalie Taylor So Bainbridge 20:25.6 6:35
61 Emily Taylor So Westview 20:30.58 6:37
62 Laura Mcfarland Sr Carondelet 20:33.32 6:38
63 Hazel Richards So Ashland 20:33.8 6:38
64 Booy Rogers Sr Marist 20:35.47 6:39
65 Chloe Cosgrove Jr Mt Si 20:37.95 6:39
66 Katie O'dea Jr St Ignatius 20:38.79 6:40
67 Alexa Hague So Ashland 20:39.24 6:40
68 Miranda Avalos Sr Shasta 20:39.34 6:40
69 Margot Lechner So Grant 20:39.88 6:40
70 Sarah Kastama Sr Puyallup 20:40.74 6:40
71 Savannah Dinco Jr E. Roosevelt 20:41.27 6:40
72 Hope Powell Sr Marist 20:42.47 6:41
73 Isabelle Marcantuono Jr Westview 20:43.38 6:41
74 Parker Rollins Fr McMinnville 20:45.27 6:42
75 Lucy Martinez So Holy Names Academy 20:45.85 6:42
76 Zella Lobo Jr Grant 20:46.68 6:42
77 Esmeralda Iribe Jr E. Roosevelt 20:47.34 6:42
78 Natasha Moini Sr Bishop Blanchet 20:47.92 6:43
79 Ciara Jones Sr Mountain View (OR) 20:49.31 6:43
80 Caroline Worthington So St Ignatius 20:49.58 6:43
81 Abby Hecko So Bishop Blanchet 20:49.89 6:43
82 Liza Richards Jr Carondelet 20:50.18 6:43
83 Megan Wright So Hanford 20:50.44 6:43
84 Whitney Lundgren Jr St Ignatius 20:50.93 6:44
85 Alyssa Young Jr Lowell 20:51.03 6:44
86 Colleen Martinez Sr Holy Names Academy 20:51.76 6:44
87 Jackie Mcvay Sr Bainbridge 20:52.08 6:44
88 Amber Skouson Jr Hanford 20:53.26 6:44
89 Emma Wells Sr Bishop Blanchet 20:53.96 6:45
90 Dyaneli Diaz So McFarland 20:55.15 6:45
91 Liv Mcshane Sr Bishop Blanchet 20:55.77 6:45
92 Naomi Vonruden Sr Bainbridge 20:57.15 6:46
93 Annika Van Vlack So Stadium 20:57.4 6:46
94 Monet Kunz Sr Westview 20:58.06 6:46
95 Ellie Bruce Sr Mt Si 21:01.07 6:47
96 Rachel Schmidt Sr Hanford 21:04.01 6:48
97 Taleah Phillips Sr Anacortes 21:06.87 6:49
98 Sophia O'hara Roosevelt 21:07.14 6:49
99 Heather Rolph Sr Anacortes 21:07.81 6:49
100 Julene Mcdonald Jr Mt Si 21:08.44 6:49
101 Reed Bauer Fr Hood River Valley 21:10.32 6:50
102 Sophia Riccardi Jr Anacortes 21:10.58 6:50
103 Abbey Fleming Sr South Eugene 21:11.86 6:50
104 Heather Scheibley Sr Carondelet 21:12.81 6:51
105 Mina Young So Ingraham 21:14.04 6:51
106 Audrey Weaver Sr Bainbridge 21:15.43 6:51
107 Serena Baserman Jr Ingraham 21:16.3 6:52
108 Maya Yaropa Sr South Eugene 21:17.94 6:52
109 Grace Santos Jr Tesoro 21:19.03 6:53 6/7 10/14 5/24 21:02 21:02 21:02
110 Emma Brundige Fr Bainbridge 21:20.42 6:53
111 Aleah Jayme Sr St Ignatius 21:21.56 6:53
112 Isabella Glenn Roosevelt 21:22.46 6:54
113 Natalie Kauper Roosevelt 21:22.62 6:54
114 Josephine Maiorano So Ingraham 21:23.25 6:54
115 Dierdre Mckay Jr Westview 21:23.27 6:54
116 Claire Pryor Jr Ashland 21:24.12 6:54
117 Kendra Keller Fr Hanford 21:25.04 6:55
118 Veronica Caldwell Fr Puyallup 21:25.13 6:55
119 Alyssa Moreland Jr McMinnville 21:28.25 6:56
120 Grace Bliven Fr McMinnville 21:29.07 6:56
121 Sierra Scamfer Sr Anacortes 21:29.54 6:56
122 Katie Baughman Jr Grant 21:31.08 6:56
123 Lexi Winter Jr Mt Si 21:32.24 6:57
124 Aily Camacho Jr E. Roosevelt 21:32.6 6:57
125 Grace Scrocca Sr Mountain View (OR) 21:33.39 6:57
126 Alexa Lim Jr St Ignatius 21:37.92 6:59
127 Mina Buchanan Jr Marist 21:38.68 6:59
128 Sabrina Murphy Jr Tesoro 21:38.79 6:59 7/7 13/14 4/17
129 Bailey Sanchez Sr McMinnville 21:39.28 6:59
130 Delaney Griffin So Franklin 21:40.02 6:59
131 Elida Ramsey Jr Mountain View (OR) 21:40.54 7:00
132 Josie Petersen So Hood River Valley 21:40.93 7:00
133 Quinn Van Buren Jr Mt Si 21:42.01 7:00
134 Jordyn Holland Jr South Eugene 21:44.2 7:01
135 Mckenzie Moore Jr Ashland 21:44.99 7:01
136 Emma Robles So Shasta 21:45.34 7:01
137 Mackenzie Biles Jr Carondelet 21:48.81 7:02
138 Adalynn Griesser Jr Bainbridge 21:49.75 7:03
139 Callia Varnon-welch So South Eugene 21:49.92 7:03
140 Autumn Nidalmia Jr Ashland 21:50.1 7:03
141 Anna Barnes Fr Ashland 21:50.55 7:03
142 Lauren Wick Sr Lindbergh 21:50.74 7:03
143 Maddie Armstrong So Ashland 21:51.68 7:03
144 Sofia Green So Carondelet 21:56.77 7:05
145 Julia Chou Sr South Eugene 21:58.85 7:05
146 Emily Van Bergeyk Jr Puyallup 22:01.21 7:06
147 Kaylani Kam Fr McMinnville 22:01.44 7:06
148 Quinn O'hanlon Jr Stadium 22:07.42 7:08
149 Brooke Cummings Fr Mountain View (OR) 22:11.04 7:09
150 Jordan Culpepper Jr Puyallup 22:13.13 7:10
151 Amber Chaffee So Stadium 22:16.95 7:11
152 Katie Koenig Fr Hood River Valley 22:19.32 7:12
153 Claire Payne Sr Lowell 22:19.7 7:12
154 Cynthia Leung Sr Lowell 22:21.92 7:13
155 Lauren Littlejohn Jr Grant 22:27.37 7:15
156 Katherine Huiskes Sr Westview 22:27.63 7:15
157 Sarah Hatcher So Puyallup 22:29.28 7:15
158 Chloe Clark Jr Hood River Valley 22:36.88 7:18
159 Kylee Young Sr Stadium 22:37.47 7:18
160 Daria Drake Sr Shasta 22:39.41 7:19
161 Addie Pappas Jr Ingraham 22:40.79 7:19
162 Charlotte Greenhill So Lowell 22:47.87 7:21
163 Julia Soes Sr Anacortes 22:51.32 7:22
164 Haley Keizur Jr Puyallup 22:57.01 7:24
165 Erin Smith Sr Mountain View (OR) 23:06.06 7:27
166 Rebeca Santiago So McFarland 23:08.39 7:28
167 Carolyn Lum Jr St Ignatius 23:23.44 7:33
168 Mallory Roberts Jr Mountain View (OR) 23:31.98 7:35
169 Nancy Hiner So Shasta 23:34.82 7:36
170 Aislinn Matagulay Jr Shasta 23:37.64 7:37
171 Jessica Yu Sr Franklin 23:44.09 7:39
172 Emma Harbison Sr Franklin 24:00.94 7:45
173 Anna Mare Jr Franklin 24:09.32 7:48
174 Elizabeth Jorgenson Jr Marist 24:14.31 7:49
175 Alexandra Drake So Shasta 24:24.12 7:52
176 Maddison Miller Jr Stadium 24:42.08 7:58
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:36
98:27
19:41
6:21
140 Catherine McGettigan
So
18:42
6:02
3
Clara Meade
Fr
19:04
6:09
4
Ashley Gehrich
So
20:06
6:29
38
Sarah Villar
Sr
20:17
6:33
47
Savannah Shadell
Fr
20:18
6:33
48
Grace Santos
Jr
21:19
6:53
105
Sabrina Murphy
Jr
21:39
6:59
124
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, PR)
2 E. Roosevelt
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:34
99:44
19:57
6:26
170 Abigale Rippe
Fr
19:07
6:10
6
Paloma Barron
Jr
19:34
6:19
12
Kimberly Pena
So
20:03
6:28
35
Brittany Marrero
Sr
20:18
6:33
50
Savannah Dinco
Jr
20:41
6:40
67
Esmeralda Iribe
Jr
20:47
6:42
73
Aily Camacho
Jr
21:33
6:57
120
3 Holy Names Academy
13-8-5-4-3
Gap: 1:07
100:38
20:08
6:30
198 Lucy Klebeck
So
19:39
6:20
16
Emma Velling
Fr
19:41
6:21
18
Gabi Frank
Sr
20:10
6:30
40
Erin Ripple
Sr
20:22
6:34
53
Lucy Martinez
So
20:46
6:42
71
Colleen Martinez
Sr
20:52
6:44
82




4 McFarland
2-2-3-3-4
Gap: 2:18
99:45
19:57
6:26
199 Devianna Salcedo
So
18:37
6:00
2
Brianna Valles
Fr
19:38
6:20
15
Alyssa Diaz
Sr
20:15
6:32
44
Yuviana Torres
Jr
20:21
6:34
52
Dyaneli Diaz
So
20:55
6:45
86
Rebeca Santiago
So
23:08
7:28
161




5 Bishop Blanchet
23-19-12-10-5
Gap: 0:45
102:11
20:26
6:36
275 Anne Maher
Sr
20:05
6:29
36
Emma Flood
Jr
20:14
6:32
43
Rachel Miller
Sr
20:15
6:32
45
Natasha Moini
Sr
20:48
6:43
74
Abby Hecko
So
20:50
6:43
77
Emma Wells
Sr
20:54
6:45
85
Liv Mcshane
Sr
20:56
6:45
87
6 Westview
15-13-11-8-6
Gap: 1:15
102:06
20:25
6:35
278 Kelsey Kuhns
Sr
19:43
6:22
21
Irene Nagasaka
Fr
20:11
6:31
41
Emily Taylor
So
20:31
6:37
57
Isabelle Marcantuono
Jr
20:43
6:41
69
Monet Kunz
Sr
20:58
6:46
90
Dierdre Mckay
Jr
21:23
6:54
111
Katherine Huiskes
Sr
22:28
7:15
151
7 Carondelet
17-12-8-7-7
Gap: 1:29
102:08
20:26
6:35
285 Clare Schumann
Jr
19:44
6:22
23
Kelsey Dempsey
Jr
19:48
6:23
26
Laura Mcfarland
Sr
20:33
6:38
58
Liza Richards
Jr
20:50
6:43
78
Heather Scheibley
Sr
21:13
6:51
100
Mackenzie Biles
Jr
21:49
7:02
133
Sofia Green
So
21:57
7:05
139
8 Roosevelt
7-9-7-5-8
Gap: 2:10
101:57
20:23
6:35
288 Jane Barr
-
19:12
6:12
8
Asa Selenis
-
19:57
6:26
29
Anna Larson
-
20:18
6:33
49
Sophia O'hara
-
21:07
6:49
94
Isabella Glenn
-
21:22
6:54
108
Natalie Kauper
-
21:23
6:54
109




9 Hanford
16-15-13-11-9
Gap: 1:10
102:13
20:27
6:36
291 Hailey Cleavenger
Sr
19:43
6:22
22
Kathryn Bushman
So
20:21
6:34
51
Grace Arnold
So
20:25
6:35
55
Megan Wright
So
20:50
6:43
79
Amber Skouson
Jr
20:53
6:44
84
Rachel Schmidt
Sr
21:04
6:48
92
Kendra Keller
Fr
21:25
6:55
113
10 Hood River Valley
10-6-6-6-10
Gap: 2:09
102:29
20:30
6:37
309 Lottie Bromham
Fr
19:32
6:18
11
Daisy Dolan
Sr
19:42
6:21
19
Celia Acosta
Fr
20:25
6:35
54
Reed Bauer
Fr
21:10
6:50
97
Josie Petersen
So
21:41
7:00
128
Katie Koenig
Fr
22:19
7:12
147
Chloe Clark
Jr
22:37
7:18
153
11 Grant
19-17-16-12-11
Gap: 1:33
103:12
20:38
6:40
331 Macey Holt
So
19:59
6:27
30
Edie Farrow
Fr
20:16
6:32
46
Margot Lechner
So
20:40
6:40
65
Zella Lobo
Jr
20:47
6:42
72
Katie Baughman
Jr
21:31
6:56
118
Lauren Littlejohn
Jr
22:27
7:15
150




12 Anacortes
14-11-15-15-12
Gap: 1:28
102:59
20:36
6:39
333 Heather Hanson
Jr
19:42
6:21
20
Saville Feist
So
19:52
6:24
27
Taleah Phillips
Sr
21:07
6:49
93
Heather Rolph
Sr
21:08
6:49
95
Sophia Riccardi
Jr
21:11
6:50
98
Sierra Scamfer
Sr
21:30
6:56
117
Julia Soes
Sr
22:51
7:22
158
13 McMinnville
6-10-10-13-13
Gap: 2:18
102:59
20:36
6:39
345 Ally Legard
Sr
19:11
6:11
7
Maddie Rollins
Jr
20:05
6:29
37
Parker Rollins
Fr
20:45
6:42
70
Alyssa Moreland
Jr
21:28
6:56
115
Grace Bliven
Fr
21:29
6:56
116
Bailey Sanchez
Sr
21:39
6:59
125
Kaylani Kam
Fr
22:01
7:06
142
14 St Ignatius
18-22-18-16-14
Gap: 1:27
103:36
20:43
6:41
353 Emilia Janiczek
Sr
19:55
6:25
28
Katie O'dea
Jr
20:39
6:40
62
Caroline Worthington
So
20:50
6:43
76
Whitney Lundgren
Jr
20:51
6:44
80
Aleah Jayme
Sr
21:22
6:53
107
Alexa Lim
Jr
21:38
6:59
122
Carolyn Lum
Jr
23:23
7:33
162
15 Bainbridge
20-21-20-18-15
Gap: 1:16
103:30
20:42
6:41
360 Anna Scott
Jr
20:00
6:27
31
Natalie Taylor
So
20:26
6:35
56
Jackie Mcvay
Sr
20:52
6:44
83
Naomi Vonruden
Sr
20:57
6:46
88
Audrey Weaver
Sr
21:15
6:51
102
Emma Brundige
Fr
21:20
6:53
106
Adalynn Griesser
Jr
21:50
7:03
134
16 South Eugene
4-5-13-14-16
Gap: 2:37
103:05
20:37
6:39
362 Madison Elmore
Fr
19:07
6:10
5
Victoria Boechler
Sr
19:44
6:22
24
Abbey Fleming
Sr
21:12
6:50
99
Maya Yaropa
Sr
21:18
6:52
104
Jordyn Holland
Jr
21:44
7:01
130
Callia Varnon-welch
So
21:50
7:03
135
Julia Chou
Sr
21:59
7:05
140
16 Franklin
12-7-4-9-16
Gap: 4:09
104:47
20:57
6:46
362 Delaney Hartmann
Sr
19:35
6:19
14
Eleanor Tetreault
Sr
19:39
6:20
17
Rosemary Elliot
Sr
20:08
6:30
39
Delaney Griffin
So
21:40
6:59
126
Jessica Yu
Sr
23:44
7:39
166
Emma Harbison
Sr
24:01
7:45
167
Anna Mare
Jr
24:09
7:48
168
18 Ingraham
22-14-19-20-18
Gap: 1:22
103:58
20:48
6:42
381 Lydia Montgomery
So
20:02
6:28
33
Cameron Lilley
Jr
20:03
6:28
34
Mina Young
So
21:14
6:51
101
Serena Baserman
Jr
21:16
6:52
103
Josephine Maiorano
So
21:23
6:54
110
Addie Pappas
Jr
22:41
7:19
156




19 Lowell
1-4-8-17-19
Gap: 3:57
103:45
20:45
6:42
404 Sierra Brill
Sr
18:25
5:57
1
Natalie Ewe
Jr
19:47
6:23
25
Alyssa Young
Jr
20:51
6:44
81
Claire Payne
Sr
22:20
7:12
148
Cynthia Leung
Sr
22:22
7:13
149
Charlotte Greenhill
So
22:48
7:21
157




20 Marist
11-15-16-19-20
Gap: 4:39
106:46
21:21
6:53
433 Isabella Zachem
Fr
19:35
6:19
13
Booy Rogers
Sr
20:35
6:39
60
Hope Powell
Sr
20:42
6:41
68
Mina Buchanan
Jr
21:39
6:59
123
Elizabeth Jorgenson
Jr
24:14
7:49
169








21 Puyallup
9-17-21-21-21
Gap: 2:45
105:48
21:10
6:50
476 Rachel Kastama
Sr
19:28
6:17
10
Sarah Kastama
Sr
20:41
6:40
66
Veronica Caldwell
Fr
21:25
6:55
114
Emily Van Bergeyk
Jr
22:01
7:06
141
Jordan Culpepper
Jr
22:13
7:10
145
Sarah Hatcher
So
22:29
7:15
152
Haley Keizur
Jr
22:57
7:24
159
21 Mountain View (OR)
8-20-22-22-21
Gap: 2:45
105:40
21:08
6:49
476 Kelsey Swenson
So
19:26
6:16
9
Ciara Jones
Sr
20:49
6:43
75
Grace Scrocca
Sr
21:33
6:57
121
Elida Ramsey
Jr
21:41
7:00
127
Brooke Cummings
Fr
22:11
7:09
144
Erin Smith
Sr
23:06
7:27
160
Mallory Roberts
Jr
23:32
7:35
163
23 Mt Si
26-26-25-24-23
Gap: 1:04
106:02
21:12
6:50
496 Chloe Cosgrove
Jr
20:38
6:39
61
Ellie Bruce
Sr
21:01
6:47
91
Julene Mcdonald
Jr
21:08
6:49
96
Lexi Winter
Jr
21:32
6:57
119
Quinn Van Buren
Jr
21:42
7:00
129








24 Ashland
25-25-23-23-24
Gap: 1:16
106:12
21:14
6:51
501 Hazel Richards
So
20:34
6:38
59
Alexa Hague
So
20:39
6:40
63
Claire Pryor
Jr
21:24
6:54
112
Mckenzie Moore
Jr
21:45
7:01
131
Autumn Nidalmia
Jr
21:50
7:03
136
Anna Barnes
Fr
21:51
7:03
137
Maddie Armstrong
So
21:52
7:03
138
25 Shasta
24-23-24-25-25
Gap: 3:22
108:52
21:46
7:01
557 Hana Hall
Fr
20:13
6:31
42
Miranda Avalos
Sr
20:39
6:40
64
Emma Robles
So
21:45
7:01
132
Daria Drake
Sr
22:39
7:19
155
Nancy Hiner
So
23:35
7:36
164
Aislinn Matagulay
Jr
23:38
7:37
165
Alexandra Drake
So
24:24
7:52
170
26 Stadium
21-24-26-26-26
Gap: 2:37
107:59
21:36
6:58
564 Danielle Freshwaters
Jr
20:00
6:27
32
Annika Van Vlack
So
20:57
6:46
89
Quinn O'hanlon
Jr
22:07
7:08
143
Amber Chaffee
So
22:17
7:11
146
Kylee Young
Sr
22:37
7:18
154
Maddison Miller
Jr
24:42
7:58
171




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emily Foote Fr Aloha 20:40.83 6:40
2 Katie Marx So Tesoro 20:45.15 6:42 1/7 6/14 2/45
3 Chloe Green So Tesoro 20:50.36 6:43 2/7 7/14 1/39 20:44 20:44 20:44
4 Tait Rowley Fr Bishop Blanchet 20:51.23 6:44
5 Avery Paulson Fr Wilson 20:54.8 6:45
6 Amanda Grady So Tesoro 21:03.3 6:48 3/7 8/14 1/35
7 Rilee Brentlinger So Tesoro 21:03.6 6:48 4/7 9/14 1/24
8 Grace Chalk So Walnut Grove 21:17.31 6:52
9 Ella Shriner Fr Grant 21:24.19 6:54
10 Amanda Quinn Fr Tesoro 21:26.52 6:55 5/7 11/14 1/15
11 Aayiana Fuller Fr Hanford 21:27.12 6:55
12 Jessica Figgat So Gig Harbor 21:29.86 6:56
13 Olivia Hoffstetter So Grant 21:31.78 6:57
14 Jasmine Wang Fr Sunset 21:36.42 6:58
15 Sarah Jamil So Tesoro 21:36.51 6:58 6/7 12/14 1/9
16 Scout Santos Fr Northwest 21:36.66 6:58
17 Megan Littlejohn Fr Grant 21:38.29 6:59
18 Aspen Becker Fr Neah-Kah-Nie 21:39.09 6:59
19 Greta Herrington Fr Northwest 21:39.43 6:59
20 Aspen Ashcraft Fr Camas 21:39.5 6:59
21 Danielle Mendoza So Sunset 21:39.96 6:59
22 Karissa Hadermann Fr Neah-Kah-Nie 21:40.83 7:00
23 Kate Manley So Bishop Blanchet 21:45.03 7:01
24 Amy Hulse So Tesoro 21:47.96 7:02 7/7 14/14 1/8
25 Jitse Deboutte Fr Sunset 21:50.16 7:03
26 Sienna Smith West Point Grey 21:50.74 7:03
27 Anna Dreher Fr Grant 21:55.83 7:04
28 Meredith Parker So Timpanogos 21:58.1 7:05
29 Ellie Mccarty Fr Camas 22:00.89 7:06
30 India Siebold Fr Grant 22:02.09 7:06
31 Emma Rolfson Fr Walnut Grove 22:09.13 7:09
32 Quinlynn Furman Fr Spanaway Lake 22:21.17 7:13
33 Emma Brooks West Point Grey 22:27.91 7:15
34 Callie Buchanan Fr Lakewood 22:31.07 7:16
35 Kari Perry So Bainbridge 22:36.76 7:18
36 Grace Burchett So Puyallup 22:36.87 7:18
37 Emily Sheppard So Camas 22:44.01 7:20
38 Emily Cinnamon So McMinnville 22:45.29 7:20
39 Lizzie Reunert So Wilson 22:45.83 7:21
40 Josie Meier So Bainbridge 22:46.01 7:21
41 Sydney Wick Fr Walnut Grove 22:48.27 7:21
42 Julia Vandette So Gig Harbor 22:51.11 7:22
43 Hyland Musengo Fr Wilson 22:52.82 7:23
44 Nyenuchi Okemgbo So Hanford 22:52.86 7:23
45 Kallie Yargus Fr Lakewood 22:53.52 7:23
46 Maia Brittingham West Point Grey 22:55.62 7:24
47 Emily Beattie So Hanford 22:56.02 7:24
48 Jacquelyn Jacobson Fr Sunset 22:56.6 7:24
49 Emily Melville So Henry Jackson 22:58.73 7:25
50 Megan Hatton So Bishop Blanchet 22:59.98 7:25
51 Holly Harrison Fr Walnut Grove 23:00.01 7:25
52 Adele Peck So Bishop Blanchet 23:05.25 7:27
53 Ella Heipt So Northwest 23:08.37 7:28
54 Sydney Jenkins So Camas 23:15.5 7:30
55 Indigo D'avalon Fr Wilson 23:17.32 7:31
56 Wren Hamilton Fr South Eugene 23:21.27 7:32
57 Sierra Scordino So Camas 23:24.58 7:33
58 Madeleine Ford Fr Jesuit 23:24.62 7:33
59 Sarah Buckingham So Walnut Grove 23:25.02 7:33
60 Colby Goodrich So Sunset 23:25.29 7:33
61 Clara Miller So Franklin 23:27.56 7:34
62 Eva Entress Fr Bainbridge 23:27.78 7:34
63 Rael Mcgurll So Aloha 23:30.6 7:35
64 Tavia Rowell So Walnut Grove 23:30.72 7:35
65 Wren Helzer-florer So Franklin 23:32.96 7:36
66 Gillian Prothe Fr Wilson 23:36.85 7:37
67 Grace Yang So Sunset 23:38.14 7:37
68 Elena Farr Fr Franklin 23:38.17 7:37
69 Zoe Beyler So Grant 23:38.48 7:38
70 Reagan Cox So Wilson 23:38.97 7:38
71 Elise Joseph Fr Jesuit 23:39.93 7:38
72 Madeline Mapes So Wilson 23:41.25 7:38
73 Vivian Monteiro So Wilson 23:41.48 7:39
74 Kaelyn Knapp Fr Sheldon 23:47.66 7:41
75 Alanna Brooks West Point Grey 23:53.23 7:42
76 Jessika Smith Fr Lakewood 23:53.84 7:43
77 Kelley Traller So Sunset 23:55.21 7:43
78 Tamara Zelen So Sunset 24:01.93 7:45
79 Leonie Weller So Timpanogos 24:02.91 7:45
80 Jordin Koonce So Puyallup 24:02.96 7:45
81 Alyssa Luther Fr Stadium 24:06 7:46
82 Eleanor Collins Fr Bainbridge 24:06.2 7:47
83 Katie Wardan So Sheldon 24:07.61 7:47
84 Lindsay Owen Fr Camas 24:08.39 7:47
85 Hailey Ashton So Central Kitsap 24:09.07 7:47
86 Abby Clark Fr Grant 24:11.66 7:48
87 Haley Johns So Henry Jackson 24:13.56 7:49
88 Zoe Gruszczynski Fr Grant 24:15.64 7:50
89 Madeline Hill Fr Mountain View 24:25.37 7:53
90 Emi Carley So Central Kitsap 24:29.12 7:54
91 Gracie Healy So Jesuit 24:29.87 7:54
92 Hannah Trotman West Point Grey 24:30.09 7:54
93 Emily Austin Fr Jesuit 24:30.76 7:54
94 Genevieve Wages Fr Wilson 24:31.51 7:55
95 Lucia Moon Fr South Eugene 24:32.23 7:55
96 Lily Gibson So Camas 24:32.55 7:55
97 Avery Nuce Fr Camas 24:33.74 7:55
98 Vanessa Thuemer So Camas 24:34.76 7:56
99 Patrice Luong So Puyallup 24:35.14 7:56
100 Madelaine Johnson So Grant 24:37.58 7:57
101 Catherine Lomprey Fr Camas 24:38.15 7:57
102 Sydney Andrus Fr Aloha 24:39.37 7:57
103 Tess Jones Fr Washougal 24:40.43 7:58
104 Ana Shepherd Fr Grant 24:40.79 7:58
105 Karly Gutierrez Fr Westview 24:40.79 7:58
106 Nelika Anderson So Northwest 24:41.11 7:58
107 Neeve Cole So Westview 24:42.32 7:58
108 Lauryn Lansing So Westview 24:43.16 7:58
109 Esme Peters So Grant 24:44.94 7:59
110 Olivia Dayley So Washougal 24:45.46 7:59
111 Olivia Watkins West Point Grey 24:47.27 8:00
112 Saide Grode Fr Henry Jackson 24:47.54 8:00
113 Emily Westover Fr Mt Si 24:49.02 8:00
114 Joyce Lee So Aloha 24:49.79 8:01
115 Elizabeth Vanderberg Fr Ingraham 24:50.37 8:01
116 Marina King So Aloha 24:52.24 8:01
117 Lily Boyd So Grant 24:52.94 8:02
118 Gabriella Hubble So Ingraham 25:01.19 8:04
119 Chloe Levin So Grant 25:02.49 8:05
120 Grace Haga So Marist 25:04.16 8:05
121 Yelena Fita So Henry Jackson 25:05.56 8:06
122 Katherine Avedovech Fr Shorewood 25:06.32 8:06
123 Kaylee Timmons Fr Washougal 25:06.61 8:06
124 Allison Fletcher So Timpanogos 25:09.04 8:07
125 Cascade Martin Fr Grant 25:09.83 8:07
126 Anna Girtle Fr Jesuit 25:12 8:08
127 Annie Suh So Shorewood 25:17.26 8:09
128 Grace Jiang Fr Shorewood 25:19.6 8:10
129 Emma Beggs Fr Aloha 25:20.12 8:10
130 Makayla King So Sheldon 25:22.52 8:11
131 Jessica Griepenburg So Grant 25:23.09 8:11
132 Jaida Hammond Fr Puyallup 25:23.87 8:12
133 Celeste Ramirez So Mountain View 25:26.97 8:13
134 Emma Wilds Fr Camas 25:30.93 8:14
135 Lily Tewfik Fr Cleveland (OR) 25:32.47 8:14
136 Jasmin Fitch Fr Sunset 25:32.89 8:14
137 Linda Hu So Cleveland (OR) 25:33.44 8:15
138 Camryn Karis-scony So Northwest 25:33.83 8:15
139 Makenna Lucas So Henry Jackson 25:34.27 8:15
140 Holly Martin So North Salem 25:34.69 8:15
141 A'dra Peterson Fr Mountain View 25:36.28 8:16
142 Monica Chang So Camas 25:37.07 8:16
143 Haley Peterson So Camas 25:38.71 8:16
144 Mayukha Kashyap Fr Sunset 25:39.97 8:17
145 Andrea Craven Fr Aloha 25:40.17 8:17
146 Angela Tiszkus So McMinnville 25:42.81 8:18
147 Abby Ponce De Leon Fr North Thurston 25:48.14 8:19
148 Olivia Worley So Wilson 25:49.04 8:20
149 Emily Bell So West Salem 25:49.27 8:20
150 Payton Major So Beaverton 25:50.77 8:20
151 Kayla Cameron Fr Camas 25:51.31 8:20
152 Claire Lee Fr Camas 25:51.98 8:21
153 Nicole O'dierno So Aloha 25:55.1 8:22
154 Kristi Hirte So West Salem 25:55.64 8:22
155 Gabby Lazo So Central Kitsap 25:55.95 8:22
156 Elizabeth Nilles Fr Camas 25:59.6 8:23
157 Shanley Hartnett Fr Grant 26:02.88 8:24
158 Montana Ruona Fr Neah-Kah-Nie 26:03.79 8:24
159 Kira Swinth Fr Cleveland (OR) 26:08.52 8:26
160 Vivian Shepard Fr Grant 26:18.67 8:29
161 Samantha Walters So Camas 26:25 8:31
162 Breanna Decker Fr Franklin 26:25.38 8:31
163 Audrey Baughman Fr Grant 26:26.43 8:32
164 Summer Leigh Fr McMinnville 26:28.38 8:32
165 Lydia Edmonds So Camas 26:32.09 8:34
166 Sydney Young Fr Stadium 26:35 8:35
167 Erin Hocraffer Fr Wilson 26:35.09 8:35
168 Macy Quigg So Ingraham 26:35.39 8:35
169 Nora Kelly So Camas 26:42.34 8:37
170 Sophia Hulet So Mt Si 26:46.61 8:38
171 Sophia Greenwood So Camas 26:48.37 8:39
172 Erin Sprecher So Scappoose 26:51.42 8:40
173 Silver Bessinger Fr Camas 26:51.69 8:40
174 Alexa Montgomery So West Salem 26:54 8:41
175 Myah Garcia Fr Sheldon 26:56.67 8:42
176 Audrey Demeaux So Scappoose 26:57.94 8:42
177 Maili Smith So Grant 27:01.87 8:43
178 Zeta Green So Grant 27:01.89 8:43
179 Sun Thongdee So Shorewood 27:02.16 8:43
180 Belle Erhardt So Scappoose 27:02.19 8:43
181 Aidyn Stevens So Ingraham 27:03.2 8:44
182 Jaya Rivera So Lindbergh 27:07.6 8:45
183 Emma Laing Fr Sheldon 27:27.7 8:52
184 Ginni Gallagher So Sheldon 27:32.06 8:53
185 Alejandra Gonzales So North Salem 27:43.95 8:57
186 Jordyn Hall So Scappoose 27:45.47 8:57
187 Alba Ross Fr Cleveland (OR) 27:54.68 9:00
188 Carly Nelson So Sheldon 28:46.98 9:17
189 Kyla Sparks Fr Mountain View (OR) 28:59.66 9:21
190 Molly Mcdonald West Point Grey 29:03.56 9:22
191 Shania Nunez So North Salem 29:04.52 9:23
192 Ellison Opdahl Fr Sheldon 29:07.44 9:24
193 Mia Cain So West Salem 29:12.8 9:25
194 Sophie Feise So Shorewood 29:23.62 9:29
195 Makenna John So Columbia River 29:25.19 9:29
196 Kayla Naylor Fr Neah-Kah-Nie 29:38.5 9:34
197 Alyssa Martinez Fr North Thurston 29:46.22 9:36
198 Kamrin Gorham So Sheldon 29:51.52 9:38
199 Jillian Johnson So West Salem 29:53.04 9:38
200 Maria Valdez Jr Lindbergh 30:03.06 9:42
201 Elena Schmidt So Meadowdale 30:03.42 9:42
202 Anya Akiyama Fr North Thurston 30:42.77 9:54
203 Jordyn Berberian So Prairie 30:47.71 9:56
204 Tia Bjornson Fr Stadium 30:52.34 9:58
205 Sophia Jackson So Stadium 30:52.47 9:58
206 Sadie Stone So Eagle Point 30:53.52 9:58
207 Sariah Drees Fr North Thurston 31:07.74 10:02
208 Elisabeth Soysouvanh Fr Lindbergh 31:15.5 10:05
209 Christianna Martin So Camas 31:32.63 10:11
210 Annika Wyman Fr Grant 31:47.53 10:15
211 Olivia Pedersen So Prairie 32:21.11 10:26
212 Brielle Bradshaw Fr Camas 32:30.57 10:29
213 Mairade Reid Fr Neah-Kah-Nie 32:33.59 10:30
214 Meagan Giboney So Meadowdale 33:00.15 10:39
215 Olivia Clark Fr Prairie 33:52.67 10:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:41
105:09
21:02
6:47
25 Katie Marx
So
20:45
6:42
2
Chloe Green
So
20:50
6:43
3
Amanda Grady
So
21:03
6:48
5
Rilee Brentlinger
So
21:04
6:48
6
Amanda Quinn
Fr
21:27
6:55
9
Sarah Jamil
So
21:37
6:58
12
Amy Hulse
So
21:48
7:02
20
2 Grant
5-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:38
108:32
21:42
7:00
80 Ella Shriner
Fr
21:24
6:54
8
Olivia Hoffstetter
So
21:32
6:57
10
Megan Littlejohn
Fr
21:38
6:59
14
Anna Dreher
Fr
21:56
7:04
23
India Siebold
Fr
22:02
7:06
25
Zoe Beyler
So
23:38
7:38
47
Abby Clark
Fr
24:12
7:48
56
3 Sunset
6-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:49
111:28
22:18
7:12
125 Jasmine Wang
Fr
21:36
6:58
11
Danielle Mendoza
So
21:40
6:59
18
Jitse Deboutte
Fr
21:50
7:03
21
Jacquelyn Jacobson
Fr
22:57
7:24
33
Colby Goodrich
So
23:25
7:33
42
Grace Yang
So
23:38
7:37
46
Kelley Traller
So
23:55
7:43
53
4 Walnut Grove
4-5-4-4-4
Gap: 2:08
112:40
22:32
7:16
139 Grace Chalk
So
21:17
6:52
7
Emma Rolfson
Fr
22:09
7:09
26
Sydney Wick
Fr
22:48
7:21
30
Holly Harrison
Fr
23:00
7:25
35
Sarah Buckingham
So
23:25
7:33
41
Tavia Rowell
So
23:31
7:35
44




5 Camas
9-8-7-6-5
Gap: 1:45
113:04
22:37
7:18
145 Aspen Ashcraft
Fr
21:40
6:59
17
Ellie Mccarty
Fr
22:01
7:06
24
Emily Sheppard
So
22:44
7:20
28
Sydney Jenkins
So
23:16
7:30
37
Sierra Scordino
So
23:25
7:33
39
Lindsay Owen
Fr
24:08
7:47
55
Lily Gibson
So
24:33
7:55
61
6 Wilson
3-5-5-5-6
Gap: 2:42
113:28
22:42
7:19
147 Avery Paulson
Fr
20:55
6:45
4
Lizzie Reunert
So
22:46
7:21
29
Hyland Musengo
Fr
22:53
7:23
31
Indigo D'avalon
Fr
23:17
7:31
38
Gillian Prothe
Fr
23:37
7:37
45
Reagan Cox
So
23:39
7:38
48
Madeline Mapes
So
23:41
7:38
50
7 West Point Grey
10-10-8-8-7
Gap: 2:39
115:38
23:08
7:28
192 Sienna Smith
-
21:51
7:03
22
Emma Brooks
-
22:28
7:15
27
Maia Brittingham
-
22:56
7:24
32
Alanna Brooks
-
23:53
7:42
52
Hannah Trotman
-
24:30
7:54
59
Olivia Watkins
-
24:47
8:00
64
Molly Mcdonald
-
29:04
9:22
87
8 Northwest
7-3-6-7-8
Gap: 3:57
116:39
23:20
7:32
203 Scout Santos
Fr
21:37
6:58
13
Greta Herrington
Fr
21:39
6:59
16
Ella Heipt
So
23:08
7:28
36
Nelika Anderson
So
24:41
7:58
63
Camryn Karis-scony
So
25:34
8:15
75








9 Aloha
1-9-9-9-9
Gap: 4:11
118:33
23:43
7:39
239 Emily Foote
Fr
20:41
6:40
1
Rael Mcgurll
So
23:31
7:35
43
Sydney Andrus
Fr
24:39
7:57
62
Joyce Lee
So
24:50
8:01
66
Marina King
So
24:52
8:01
67
Emma Beggs
Fr
25:20
8:10
73
Andrea Craven
Fr
25:40
8:17
77
10 Jesuit
12-11-11-11-10
Gap: 1:47
121:17
24:15
7:49
277 Madeleine Ford
Fr
23:25
7:33
40
Elise Joseph
Fr
23:40
7:38
49
Gracie Healy
So
24:30
7:54
58
Emily Austin
Fr
24:31
7:54
60
Anna Girtle
Fr
25:12
8:08
70








11 Neah-Kah-Nie
8-7-10-10-11
Gap: 10:55
131:36
26:19
8:29
296 Aspen Becker
Fr
21:39
6:59
15
Karissa Hadermann
Fr
21:41
7:00
19
Montana Ruona
Fr
26:04
8:24
80
Kayla Naylor
Fr
29:39
9:34
90
Mairade Reid
Fr
32:34
10:30
92








12 Henry Jackson
11-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:36
122:40
24:32
7:55
300 Emily Melville
So
22:59
7:25
34
Haley Johns
So
24:14
7:49
57
Saide Grode
Fr
24:48
8:00
65
Yelena Fita
So
25:06
8:06
68
Makenna Lucas
So
25:34
8:15
76








13 Sheldon
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:40
127:42
25:32
8:14
345 Kaelyn Knapp
Fr
23:48
7:41
51
Katie Wardan
So
24:08
7:47
54
Makayla King
So
25:23
8:11
74
Myah Garcia
Fr
26:57
8:42
82
Emma Laing
Fr
27:28
8:52
84
Ginni Gallagher
So
27:32
8:53
85
Carly Nelson
So
28:47
9:17
86
14 Shorewood
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 4:17
132:09
26:26
8:32
384 Katherine Avedovech
Fr
25:06
8:06
69
Annie Suh
So
25:17
8:09
71
Grace Jiang
Fr
25:20
8:10
72
Sun Thongdee
So
27:02
8:43
83
Sophie Feise
So
29:24
9:29
89








15 West Salem
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 4:04
137:45
27:33
8:53
417 Emily Bell
So
25:49
8:20
78
Kristi Hirte
So
25:56
8:22
79
Alexa Montgomery
So
26:54
8:41
81
Mia Cain
So
29:13
9:25
88
Jillian Johnson
So
29:53
9:38
91








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.