Tesoro Results from the Iolani Invitational at Kualoa Ranch on 9/9/17

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ciccone, Mark Jr Open 18:17.46 6:06 3 18/197 4/5 11/12 2/23 17:50
Crites, Bryson Jr V 15:46.71 5:16 3 6/176 2/7 2/12 2/28 15:05
Hartstein, Jack Sr V 16:54.99 5:38 3 34/176 5/7 5/12 3/23 16:44 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Havourd, Jared Jr Open 17:24.78 5:48 3 2/197 2/5 9/12 1/29 16:43 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Hite, Hayden Sr Open 19:21.52 6:27 3 49/197 5/5 12/12 5/22 17:02
Ison, Connor Sr Open 17:49.61 5:57 3 9/197 3/5 10/12 2/25 16:46
Kushen, Oliver Jr V 17:09.29 5:43 3 41/176 6/7 6/12 1/21 16:18
Manning, Dylan Fr V 17:20.05 5:47 3 47/176 7/7 8/12 2/17 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Olthoff, Jacob Sr V 16:48.92 5:36 3 31/176 4/7 4/12 5/25 16:41
Ranck, Devon Jr Open 17:09.61 5:43 3 1/197 1/5 7/12 1/30 16:56 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Shadell, Steven So V 16:47.58 5:36 3 30/176 3/7 3/12 6/27 17:57
(1:09,6.4)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP, DPR)
Wehrli, Christian Sr V 15:25.62 5:09 3 1/176 1/7 1/12 1/29 14:49
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/23 81:44
1:29
3 5:27 5:09 5:38 98 5:25 Christian Wehrli (1), Bryson Crites (5), Steven Shadell (29), Jacob Olthoff (30), Jack Hartstein (33)
Open 1st 5 2/22 90:03
2:12
3 6:00 5:43 6:27 72 5:57 Devon Ranck (1), Jared Havourd (2), Connor Ison (9), Mark Ciccone (18), Hayden Hite (42)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Christian Wehrli Sr Tesoro 15:25.62 5:09 1/7 1/12 1/29
2 Jason Wang Sr Iolani 15:31.34 5:10
3 Nick Arima Sr Iolani 15:34.96 5:12
4 Michael Wheeler Sr Northgate 15:37.37 5:12
5 Hudson Lockette Sr Castle 15:38.05 5:13
6 Bryson Crites Jr Tesoro 15:46.71 5:16 2/7 2/12 2/28
7 Dylan Cook Jr College Park 15:48.21 5:16
8 Charlie Sawyer Sr Clovis West 15:57.24 5:19
9 Aaron Shiinoki Sr Punahou 16:02.21 5:21
10 Pierson Lamborn So Clovis West 16:06.04 5:22
11 Matthew Morgan So Clovis West 16:06.74 5:22
12 Ryan Smithers Jr Laguna Beach 16:07.24 5:22
13 Adam Harder So Hanalani Schools 16:19.17 5:26
14 Peter Maciel Jr Alisal 16:21.78 5:27
15 Koen Bailey Sr Iolani 16:27.8 5:29
16 Cal Neilson Jr Laguna Beach 16:30.49 5:30
17 Josue Del Real Sr Alisal 16:32.37 5:31
18 Zachary Falkowski Jr Laguna Beach 16:32.78 5:31
19 Cade Lehl So Punahou 16:36.14 5:32
20 Mateo Bianchi Fr Laguna Beach 16:39.11 5:33
21 Noah Roberts Sr Campbell 16:41.58 5:34
22 Joel Ramirez Jr Alisal 16:42.65 5:34
23 Gabriel Tom Jr Kaiser 16:43.4 5:34
24 Nate Tesfaye Sr College Park 16:44.11 5:35
25 Dylan Viale Jr College Park 16:44.46 5:35
26 Parker Grube Sr College Park 16:44.78 5:35
27 Wolfgang Sakamaki Jr Iolani 16:45.08 5:35
28 Bjorn Thorsen Jr College Park 16:45.74 5:35
29 Jake Bringetto So Clovis West 16:46.84 5:36
30 Steven Shadell So Tesoro 16:47.58 5:36 3/7 3/12 6/27 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
31 Jacob Olthoff Sr Tesoro 16:48.92 5:36 4/7 4/12 5/25
32 Brayden Costales So Clovis West 16:49.9 5:37
33 Chase Eckenfels Jr Kalaheo 16:54.27 5:38
34 Jack Hartstein Sr Tesoro 16:54.99 5:38 5/7 5/12 3/23 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
35 Carlos Orona-frias So Leilehua 16:55.52 5:39
36 Josh Lerner Fr Iolani 16:56.11 5:39
37 Parker Mooney Jr Punahou 16:57.37 5:39
38 Julio Chavez Sr Alisal 16:59.08 5:40
39 Aziah Schaal Jr PAC 5 17:06.86 5:42
40 Jaden Orr Sr Laguna Beach 17:08.65 5:43
41 Oliver Kushen Jr Tesoro 17:09.29 5:43 6/7 6/12 1/21
42 Ben Hodge Fr Hanalani Schools 17:09.71 5:43
43 Dylan Miller Sr Laguna Beach 17:10.18 5:43
44 Oliver Russell Sr Laguna Beach 17:14.71 5:45
45 Diego Raya Jr Alisal 17:16.27 5:45
46 Michael Lizzarago Sr Northgate 17:19.55 5:47
47 Dylan Manning Fr Tesoro 17:20.05 5:47 7/7 8/12 2/17 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
48 Nick Buto Sr Punahou 17:23.24 5:48
49 Tyler Lamborn Fr Clovis West 17:26.52 5:49
50 Noah Dollente Sr Pearl City 17:27.27 5:49
51 Dylan Yamamoto Sr Kaiser 17:28.46 5:49
52 Jason Wright Sr Leilehua 17:29.02 5:50
53 Jack Doggett Sr Northgate 17:29.68 5:50
54 Sam Dudley Sr Northgate 17:31.07 5:50
55 Christian Kuwaye Fr Hawaii Baptist Academy 17:35.36 5:52
56 Javier Alcala Sr Alisal 17:36.33 5:52
57 Cameron Lee Jr Hanalani Schools 17:38.9 5:53
58 Diego Barajas Sr Alisal 17:40.71 5:54
59 Frank Condello Sr Island Pacific Academy 17:43.21 5:54
60 William Ho Fr Kamehameha 17:43.74 5:55
61 Patrick Thierry Sr Northgate 17:44.05 5:55
62 Micah Char Jr Maryknoll 17:44.61 5:55
63 Alec Herrera So College Park 17:45.02 5:55
64 Kangsan Meyers So Kalaheo 17:45.36 5:55
65 Kainalu Pagente Fr Pearl City 17:46.96 5:56
66 Michael Garces So Hawaii Baptist Academy 17:48.14 5:56
67 Garrett Cadiz Sr Pearl City 17:51.05 5:57
68 Peyton Oshiro Jr Hawaii Baptist Academy 17:51.46 5:57
69 Marcus Tsuruda Sr Maryknoll 17:54.36 5:58
70 Ivan Trugillo Sr Kamehameha 17:54.68 5:58
71 Dane Isara Sr Mid Pacific Institute 17:55.9 5:59
72 James Esaki Sr Castle 17:56.78 5:59
73 Michael Vaquilar Jr Clovis West 17:58.4 5:59
74 Ethan Aimoto Fr Hawaii Baptist Academy 18:00.65 6:00
75 Killian Heninger So Radford 18:02.96 6:01
76 Michael Taylor Sr Kahuku 18:05.33 6:02
77 Hakui Chock Sr PAC 5 18:06.14 6:02
78 Matthew Hoffman So Radford 18:07.65 6:03
79 Aaron Chang So Punahou 18:08.18 6:03
80 Rylan Yamada Jr PAC 5 18:08.68 6:03
81 Andrew Orellana Sr College Park 18:09.49 6:03
82 Thatcher Fernandez So Kalaheo 18:12.36 6:04
83 Ilya Sherstyuk Sr Punahou 18:13.61 6:05
84 Riley Cullen Sr Pearl City 18:20.99 6:07
85 Jadon Arola Jr Campbell 18:23.21 6:08
86 Chris Suehisa Sr Iolani 18:26.61 6:09
87 Noah Bue Jr Pearl City 18:28.55 6:10
88 Josh Morisaki Jr Iolani 18:28.86 6:10
89 Charles(charlie) M So Mid Pacific Institute 18:29.33 6:10
90 Joshua Fujita Sr Hawaii Baptist Academy 18:30.18 6:10
91 Noah Kim Sr Kamehameha 18:30.61 6:10
92 Kyrus Lancaster Sr Campbell 18:31.21 6:10
93 Micah Willweber So Kalaheo 18:34.07 6:11
94 Davis Marlette Sr PAC 5 18:40.1 6:13
95 Nicholas Kwon So Hawaii Baptist Academy 18:40.61 6:14
96 Makana Murashige So Punahou 18:41.14 6:14
97 Bailey Mcaloon Jr Waianae 18:41.74 6:14
98 Corban Hodge Jr Hanalani Schools 18:45.36 6:15
99 Shiwen (steven) Li Jr Mid Pacific Institute 18:47.86 6:16
100 John Helman Jr Le Jardin 18:48.27 6:16
101 Jack Dresick Fr Clovis West 18:50.18 6:17
102 Lucas Chun Sr Hawaii Baptist Academy 18:51.24 6:17
103 Grant Rae Jr Leilehua 18:54.93 6:18
104 Kamalu Goo Sr Kamehameha 19:02.77 6:21
105 Alaka'i Ushijima So Mid Pacific Institute 19:03.71 6:21
106 Daven Ruggles Sr Kalaheo 19:08.24 6:23
107 Remington Evans Jr Pearl City 19:10.74 6:24
108 Jaden Earl Sr Kahuku 19:11.4 6:24
109 Hunter Valdez Jr Kamehameha 19:11.8 6:24
110 Devin Jicha Jr Kamehameha 19:12.18 6:24
111 Kory Scholly-bromw Jr Mid Pacific Institute 19:13.49 6:24
112 Garret Wilson Jr Radford 19:16.52 6:26
113 Jed Lutes Sr Kalaheo 19:18.52 6:26
114 Bruce Stephens Sr Damien Memorial 19:22.83 6:28
115 Sanjay Baas Sr Northgate 19:23.24 6:28
116 Vincent Carrillo Jr Leilehua 19:23.83 6:28
117 Kai Szostack So PAC 5 19:27.27 6:29
118 Joel Nicolow Jr Kalaheo 19:33.1 6:31
119 Michael Edwards Jr Radford 19:33.4 6:31
120 Gilson Villanueva Jr Radford 19:33.9 6:31
121 Timothy Chang Sr Hawaii Baptist Academy 19:35.36 6:32
122 Brennan Kimura So Mid Pacific Institute 19:35.96 6:32
123 Adrian Marcial Sr Leilehua 19:36.74 6:32
124 Patrick Balbas Sr Campbell 19:37.14 6:32
125 Jordan Tuttle Fr Waianae 19:37.86 6:33
126 Logan Castro So Hanalani Schools 19:39.46 6:33
127 Sean Lindell Jr Le Jardin 19:44.02 6:35
128 Thomas Galeai Sr Campbell 19:47.86 6:36
129 Nicholas Okazaki Jr Kaiser 19:48.21 6:36
130 Kealoha Garvin Jr PAC 5 19:49.02 6:36
131 Elias Akimseu Sr Kamehameha 19:50.61 6:37
132 Michael Marceleno Jr Kaiser 19:57.74 6:39
133 James Medeiros Jr Le Jardin 19:58.65 6:40
134 Ryan Ellazar Jr Kamehameha 20:07.74 6:43
135 Noah Patanapaiboon Jr Campbell 20:08.33 6:43
136 Lewis Matthew Agpaoa Sr Campbell 20:08.83 6:43
137 Kotaro Tsuchiya So Hanalani Schools 20:09.65 6:43
138 Hunter Mansanas Jr Castle 20:11.05 6:44
139 Lee Matsuzaki Fr Mid Pacific Institute 20:12.61 6:44
140 Joshua Yamada So PAC 5 20:14.65 6:45
141 John Dinsmore-nass Jr Leilehua 20:15.55 6:45
142 Michael Harger Jr Damien Memorial 20:16.57 6:46
143 Carter Lee So Kahuku 20:22.74 6:48
144 Trevor Tamashiro Jr Kaiser 20:29.83 6:50
145 Jake Imanaka Sr Kaiser 20:31.4 6:50
146 Travis Nakasato So Maryknoll 20:34.24 6:51
147 Seth Williams Jr Hanalani Schools 20:38.14 6:53
148 Karter Wong Fr Maryknoll 20:40.99 6:54
149 Evan Kuniyoshi Jr Mid Pacific Institute 20:44.05 6:55
150 Bailey Keel Jr Waianae 20:45.68 6:55
151 Austin Chun Fr Maryknoll 20:46.24 6:55
152 Matthew Chun Fr Maryknoll 20:53.83 6:58
153 Arron Lebato Jr Moanalua 21:05.68 7:02
154 Rayne Lancaster Jr Campbell 21:13.57 7:05
155 Ray Pauley So Lanakila Baptist 21:14.18 7:05
156 Kaleb Hargrove Sr Radford 21:25.07 7:08
157 Michael Caravalho Jr Damien Memorial 22:00.46 7:20
158 Daniel Wetter So Waianae 22:13.24 7:24
159 Ethan Kawaauhau-go So Waianae 22:14.02 7:25
160 Jesiah Reyes Jr Waianae 22:17.3 7:26
161 Noah Shon Jr Lanakila Baptist 22:26.57 7:29
162 Mason Speaks Sr Moanalua 22:45.21 7:35
163 Jorden Hampton Sr Waianae 22:50.1 7:37
164 Russell-jearuss Ro So Waianae 22:52.3 7:37
165 Evan Inouye Jr Moanalua 23:13.74 7:45
166 Rocnie Felipe Sr Lanakila Baptist 23:21.18 7:47
167 Andrew Nishitomi So St Francis 23:28.57 7:50
168 Isaac Canlas Fr Kahuku 23:40.93 7:54
169 Derek Jones Fr Moanalua 23:46.8 7:56
170 Dominic Lowell Fr Maryknoll 24:02.18 8:01
171 Ethan Suga Sr Island Pacific Academy 24:35.46 8:12
172 Richard Weiss Sr Kahuku 24:54.05 8:18
173 Reggie Nillo Sr Damien Memorial 25:29.05 8:30
174 Jacob Huerta Jr Leilehua 27:24.61 9:08
175 Jace Winko Sr Moanalua 28:40.74 9:34
176 Royce Agliam So Lanakila Baptist 29:29.24 9:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Iolani
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:25
81:15
16:15
5:25
80 Jason Wang
Sr
15:31
5:10
2
Nick Arima
Sr
15:35
5:12
3
Koen Bailey
Sr
16:28
5:29
14
Wolfgang Sakamaki
Jr
16:45
5:35
26
Josh Lerner
Fr
16:56
5:39
35
Chris Suehisa
Sr
18:27
6:09
83
Josh Morisaki
Jr
18:29
6:10
85
2 Clovis West
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:53
81:47
16:21
5:27
85 Charlie Sawyer
Sr
15:57
5:19
7
Pierson Lamborn
So
16:06
5:22
9
Matthew Morgan
So
16:07
5:22
10
Jake Bringetto
So
16:47
5:36
28
Brayden Costales
So
16:50
5:37
31
Tyler Lamborn
Fr
17:27
5:49
48
Michael Vaquilar
Jr
17:58
5:59
70
3 Tesoro
1-2-3-4-3
Gap: 1:29
81:44
16:21
5:27
98 Christian Wehrli
Sr
15:26
5:09
1
Bryson Crites
Jr
15:47
5:16
5
Steven Shadell
So
16:48
5:36
29
Jacob Olthoff
Sr
16:49
5:36
30
Jack Hartstein
Sr
16:55
5:38
33
Oliver Kushen
Jr
17:09
5:43
40
Dylan Manning
Fr
17:20
5:47
46
4 Laguna Beach
7-4-4-3-4
Gap: 1:01
82:58
16:36
5:32
101 Ryan Smithers
Jr
16:07
5:22
11
Cal Neilson
Jr
16:30
5:30
15
Zachary Falkowski
Jr
16:33
5:31
17
Mateo Bianchi
Fr
16:39
5:33
19
Jaden Orr
Sr
17:09
5:43
39
Dylan Miller
Sr
17:10
5:43
42
Oliver Russell
Sr
17:15
5:45
43
5 College Park
4-6-6-5-5
Gap: 0:58
82:47
16:33
5:31
105 Dylan Cook
Jr
15:48
5:16
6
Nate Tesfaye
Sr
16:44
5:35
23
Dylan Viale
Jr
16:44
5:35
24
Parker Grube
Sr
16:45
5:35
25
Bjorn Thorsen
Jr
16:46
5:35
27
Alec Herrera
So
17:45
5:55
61
Andrew Orellana
Sr
18:09
6:03
78
6 Alisal
9-6-5-6-6
Gap: 0:54
83:52
16:46
5:35
131 Peter Maciel
Jr
16:22
5:27
13
Josue Del Real
Sr
16:32
5:31
16
Joel Ramirez
Jr
16:43
5:34
21
Julio Chavez
Sr
16:59
5:40
37
Diego Raya
Jr
17:16
5:45
44
Javier Alcala
Sr
17:36
5:52
55
Diego Barajas
Sr
17:41
5:54
57
7 Punahou
6-4-7-7-7
Gap: 2:06
85:07
17:01
5:40
185 Aaron Shiinoki
Sr
16:02
5:21
8
Cade Lehl
So
16:36
5:32
18
Parker Mooney
Jr
16:57
5:39
36
Nick Buto
Sr
17:23
5:48
47
Aaron Chang
So
18:08
6:03
76
Ilya Sherstyuk
Sr
18:14
6:05
80
Makana Murashige
So
18:41
6:14
93
8 Northgate
3-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:07
85:42
17:08
5:43
213 Michael Wheeler
Sr
15:37
5:12
4
Michael Lizzarago
Sr
17:20
5:47
45
Jack Doggett
Sr
17:30
5:50
52
Sam Dudley
Sr
17:31
5:50
53
Patrick Thierry
Sr
17:44
5:55
59
Sanjay Baas
Sr
19:23
6:28
109




9 Hanalani Schools
8-9-9-9-9
Gap: 3:20
89:33
17:55
5:58
323 Adam Harder
So
16:19
5:26
12
Ben Hodge
Fr
17:10
5:43
41
Cameron Lee
Jr
17:39
5:53
56
Corban Hodge
Jr
18:45
6:15
95
Logan Castro
So
19:39
6:33
119
Kotaro Tsuchiya
So
20:10
6:43
127
Seth Williams
Jr
20:38
6:53
135
10 Hawaii Baptist Academy
16-16-13-10-10
Gap: 0:55
89:46
17:57
5:59
342 Christian Kuwaye
Fr
17:35
5:52
54
Michael Garces
So
17:48
5:56
64
Peyton Oshiro
Jr
17:51
5:57
66
Ethan Aimoto
Fr
18:01
6:00
71
Joshua Fujita
Sr
18:30
6:10
87
Nicholas Kwon
So
18:41
6:14
92
Lucas Chun
Sr
18:51
6:17
97
10 Pearl City
15-14-11-11-10
Gap: 1:01
89:55
17:59
6:00
342 Noah Dollente
Sr
17:27
5:49
49
Kainalu Pagente
Fr
17:47
5:56
63
Garrett Cadiz
Sr
17:51
5:57
65
Riley Cullen
Sr
18:21
6:07
81
Noah Bue
Jr
18:29
6:10
84
Remington Evans
Jr
19:11
6:24
102




12 Kalaheo
12-12-10-12-12
Gap: 2:14
90:34
18:07
6:02
364 Chase Eckenfels
Jr
16:54
5:38
32
Kangsan Meyers
So
17:45
5:55
62
Thatcher Fernandez
So
18:12
6:04
79
Micah Willweber
So
18:34
6:11
90
Daven Ruggles
Sr
19:08
6:23
101
Jed Lutes
Sr
19:19
6:26
108
Joel Nicolow
Jr
19:33
6:31
112
13 PAC 5
14-14-14-13-13
Gap: 2:20
91:29
18:18
6:06
391 Aziah Schaal
Jr
17:07
5:42
38
Hakui Chock
Sr
18:06
6:02
74
Rylan Yamada
Jr
18:09
6:03
77
Davis Marlette
Sr
18:40
6:13
91
Kai Szostack
So
19:27
6:29
111
Kealoha Garvin
Jr
19:49
6:36
122
Joshua Yamada
So
20:15
6:45
129
14 Leilehua
13-11-12-14-14
Gap: 2:41
92:20
18:28
6:09
409 Carlos Orona-frias
So
16:56
5:39
34
Jason Wright
Sr
17:29
5:50
51
Grant Rae
Jr
18:55
6:18
98
Vincent Carrillo
Jr
19:24
6:28
110
Adrian Marcial
Sr
19:37
6:32
116
John Dinsmore-nass
Jr
20:16
6:45
130
Jacob Huerta
Jr
27:25
9:08
152
15 Kamehameha
17-17-17-16-15
Gap: 1:28
92:24
18:29
6:10
417 William Ho
Fr
17:44
5:55
58
Ivan Trugillo
Sr
17:55
5:58
68
Noah Kim
Sr
18:31
6:10
88
Kamalu Goo
Sr
19:03
6:21
99
Hunter Valdez
Jr
19:12
6:24
104
Devin Jicha
Jr
19:12
6:24
105
Elias Akimseu
Sr
19:51
6:37
123
16 Campbell
10-13-15-15-16
Gap: 3:06
93:01
18:36
6:12
428 Noah Roberts
Sr
16:42
5:34
20
Jadon Arola
Jr
18:23
6:08
82
Kyrus Lancaster
Sr
18:31
6:10
89
Patrick Balbas
Sr
19:37
6:32
117
Thomas Galeai
Sr
19:48
6:36
120
Noah Patanapaiboon
Jr
20:08
6:43
125
Lewis Matthew Agpaoa
Sr
20:09
6:43
126
17 Kaiser
11-10-16-17-17
Gap: 3:46
94:28
18:54
6:18
449 Gabriel Tom
Jr
16:43
5:34
22
Dylan Yamamoto
Sr
17:28
5:49
50
Nicholas Okazaki
Jr
19:48
6:36
121
Michael Marceleno
Jr
19:58
6:39
124
Trevor Tamashiro
Jr
20:30
6:50
132
Jake Imanaka
Sr
20:31
6:50
133




18 Mid Pacific Institute
19-20-18-18-18
Gap: 1:18
93:30
18:42
6:14
457 Dane Isara
Sr
17:56
5:59
69
Charles(charlie) M
So
18:29
6:10
86
Shiwen (steven) Li
Jr
18:48
6:16
96
Alaka'i Ushijima
So
19:04
6:21
100
Kory Scholly-bromw
Jr
19:13
6:24
106
Brennan Kimura
So
19:36
6:32
115
Lee Matsuzaki
Fr
20:13
6:44
128
19 Radford
20-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:31
94:34
18:55
6:18
481 Killian Heninger
So
18:03
6:01
72
Matthew Hoffman
So
18:08
6:03
75
Garret Wilson
Jr
19:17
6:26
107
Michael Edwards
Jr
19:33
6:31
113
Gilson Villanueva
Jr
19:34
6:31
114
Kaleb Hargrove
Sr
21:25
7:08
141




20 Maryknoll
18-18-20-20-20
Gap: 3:02
97:40
19:32
6:31
535 Micah Char
Jr
17:45
5:55
60
Marcus Tsuruda
Sr
17:54
5:58
67
Travis Nakasato
So
20:34
6:51
134
Karter Wong
Fr
20:41
6:54
136
Austin Chun
Fr
20:46
6:55
138
Matthew Chun
Fr
20:54
6:58
139
Dominic Lowell
Fr
24:02
8:01
150
21 Kahuku
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 6:49
106:14
21:15
7:05
606 Michael Taylor
Sr
18:05
6:02
73
Jaden Earl
Sr
19:11
6:24
103
Carter Lee
So
20:23
6:48
131
Isaac Canlas
Fr
23:41
7:54
148
Richard Weiss
Sr
24:54
8:18
151








22 Waianae
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 3:32
103:33
20:43
6:54
634 Bailey Mcaloon
Jr
18:42
6:14
94
Jordan Tuttle
Fr
19:38
6:33
118
Bailey Keel
Jr
20:46
6:55
137
Daniel Wetter
So
22:13
7:24
142
Ethan Kawaauhau-go
So
22:14
7:25
143
Jesiah Reyes
Jr
22:17
7:26
144
Jorden Hampton
Sr
22:50
7:37
146
23 Moanalua
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 7:35
119:32
23:54
7:58
734 Arron Lebato
Jr
21:06
7:02
140
Mason Speaks
Sr
22:45
7:35
145
Evan Inouye
Jr
23:14
7:45
147
Derek Jones
Fr
23:47
7:56
149
Jace Winko
Sr
28:41
9:34
153








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Devon Ranck Jr Tesoro 17:09.61 5:43 1/5 7/12 1/30 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
2 Jared Havourd Jr Tesoro 17:24.78 5:48 2/5 9/12 1/29 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
3 Shawn Bianchi Sr Clovis West 17:34.93 5:52
4 Trace Pule Sr Waialua 17:39.86 5:53
5 Michael Shiinoki Fr Iolani 17:40.3 5:53
6 Noah Sanchez Sr Clovis West 17:43.05 5:54
7 Jacob Hall Jr Clovis West 17:48.68 5:56
8 Kilika Grace-gandeza Sr Moanalua 17:49.05 5:56
9 Connor Ison Sr Tesoro 17:49.61 5:57 3/5 10/12 2/25
10 Mauricio Plancarte Sr Alisal 17:57.65 5:59
11 Evan Schmidt Sr Clovis West 18:04.99 6:02
12 Keenan Wong Jr Clovis West 18:07.77 6:03
13 Jesus Delgadillo So Alisal 18:09.24 6:03
14 Peyton Yamamoto So Moanalua 18:09.43 6:03
15 Jake Fleischer Jr Iolani 18:15.43 6:05
16 Tate Mcaluney Jr Iolani 18:16.55 6:06
17 Jesus Alfaro Sr Alisal 18:17.07 6:06
18 Mark Ciccone Jr Tesoro 18:17.46 6:06 4/5 11/12 2/23
19 Matthew Tokuda Jr Christian Academy 18:18.14 6:06
20 Ethan Rodriguez Jr Clovis West 18:20.9 6:07
21 Chai Capili Jr Waialua 18:24.05 6:08
22 Herklin Amaro Sr Alisal 18:24.3 6:08
23 Ryan Nakagawa Sr Punahou 18:27.8 6:09
24 Scott Okagawa Jr Iolani 18:31.68 6:11
25 Matt San Luis Jr Punahou 18:32.33 6:11
26 Noah Chin Sr Christian Academy 18:34.33 6:11
27 Colin Johnson Jr Laguna Beach 18:35.43 6:12
28 Nic Doorlay Jr College Park 18:36.52 6:12
29 Robert Shehadey So Clovis West 18:36.96 6:12
30 Chadwick Choy Sr Punahou 18:37.4 6:12
31 Kanalu Monaco So Iolani 18:43.46 6:14
32 Adam Anderson Jr College Park 18:53.55 6:18
33 Sam Sniffen So Iolani 18:55.27 6:18
34 Nestor Cardenas Jr Alisal 18:56.27 6:19
35 Whittaker Wallace So Kalaheo 18:59.93 6:20
36 Jake Heinlein Jr College Park 19:01.4 6:20
37 Christopher Okumura Jr Damien Memorial 19:03.65 6:21
38 Michael Quinn Fr Castle 19:06.54 6:22
39 Tyler Morita So Iolani 19:07.93 6:23
40 Logan Bogacz So Pearl City 19:08.33 6:23
41 Jared Wong So Punahou 19:12.49 6:24
42 Hinson Leung Fr Hawaii Baptist Academy 19:13.3 6:24
43 Timmy Crawford So Laguna Beach 19:14.3 6:25
44 Stephen Higashi Jr Iolani 19:15.9 6:25
45 Ken Ogihara Fr Christian Academy 19:16.65 6:26
46 Neil Piper Fr Kalaheo 19:18.83 6:26
47 Cameron Deptula Sr Punahou 19:20.49 6:27
48 Neo Takezawa Fr Punahou 19:21.02 6:27
49 Hayden Hite Sr Tesoro 19:21.52 6:27 5/5 12/12 5/22
50 Mattias Anstrin Jr Clovis West 19:22.07 6:27
51 Patrick Leonhardt Sr Kalaheo 19:22.74 6:28
52 Carder Quentin Jr Moanalua 19:24.49 6:28
53 Roman Lajala So Punahou 19:25.78 6:29
54 Logan Luke So Iolani 19:32.07 6:31
55 Blade Baxter Jr Kaiser 19:35.05 6:32
56 Bryce Okihiro So Punahou 19:38.93 6:33
57 Charles Butz So Radford 19:40.1 6:33
58 Thomas Yamada Fr Punahou 19:42.4 6:34
59 Riley Brunel Fr Le Jardin 19:56.96 6:39
60 Miguel Mancha Fr Campbell 19:59.02 6:40
61 Micah Fulgoni So Campbell 19:59.33 6:40
62 Jonathan Haynes Jr Punahou 20:00.33 6:40
63 Jake Asato Jr Punahou 20:01.9 6:41
64 Noah Tonai Fr Punahou 20:02.65 6:41
65 James May Fr Radford 20:03.14 6:41
66 Alex Bonnin Jr Laguna Beach 20:03.51 6:41
67 Miki Angelo Sato Sr Punahou 20:03.83 6:41
68 Sage Kanemaru So Iolani 20:05.04 6:42
69 Mitchell Anderson Sr Northgate 20:08.65 6:43
70 Nathan Tong So Hawaii Baptist Academy 20:10.46 6:43
71 Nate Yonamine So Iolani 20:12.96 6:44
72 Nicholas Miwa Sr Hawaii Baptist Academy 20:18.96 6:46
73 Reece Lee Jr Kamehameha 20:22.24 6:47
74 Michael Jagdon Fr Punahou 20:22.83 6:48
75 Ryan Day Fr Campbell 20:24.55 6:48
76 Christopher May Sr Moanalua 20:25.83 6:49
77 Trent Hirano So Iolani 20:26.9 6:49
78 Tyson Trimble So Kaiser 20:28.05 6:49
79 Andrew Atkinson Jr Clovis West 20:32.36 6:51
80 Trevor Harvey Jr Kalaheo 20:34.21 6:51
81 Kaimakani Ulansey So Kamehameha 20:36.14 6:52
82 Jonah Fong-aiu Fr Pearl City 20:39.52 6:53
83 Wystan Winter So Radford 20:40.07 6:53
84 Ethan Butay Jr Moanalua 20:43.07 6:54
85 Nicholas Laurion Fr Hanalani Schools 20:43.9 6:55
86 Nate Gonzalez Fr Damien Memorial 20:45.52 6:55
87 Vincent Ooi Sr Mid Pacific Institute 20:46.33 6:55
88 Chris Cochrane Fr Moanalua 20:47.36 6:56
89 Martin Ashley So Kalaheo 20:48.05 6:56
90 Trevor Komeiji So Punahou 20:49.43 6:56
91 William Marnoch Fr Leilehua 20:50.27 6:57
92 Nathan Santiago Jr. So Damien Memorial 20:59.05 7:00
93 Ian Shigezawa Sr Mid Pacific Institute 20:59.49 7:00
94 James Lindell Fr Le Jardin 21:00.1 7:00
95 Isayah Tejada Sr Moanalua 21:01.04 7:00
96 Shoshi Hashimoto So Pacific Buddhist Aca 21:01.83 7:01
97 Trevan Kamei So Pearl City 21:02.24 7:01
98 Austin Kaneshige Sr Christian Academy 21:03.33 7:01
99 Devin Kubota Fr Pearl City 21:05.51 7:02
100 Ryder Watanabe So Hawaii Baptist Academy 21:06.77 7:02
101 Linden Sentell-mch Fr PAC 5 21:07.4 7:02
102 Zachary-kai Viernes Fr Damien Memorial 21:08.61 7:03
103 Caden Weaver Fr Hawaii Baptist Academy 21:10.1 7:03
104 Gavyn Gostage So Campbell 21:11.4 7:04
105 Jason Uechi So Iolani 21:15.05 7:05
106 Bryson Shields Fr Kalaheo 21:15.52 7:05
107 Shayde Tamura Fr Pearl City 21:15.83 7:05
108 Bradson Serikawa Sr Moanalua 21:21.65 7:07
109 Julius Severs Sr Radford 21:22.36 7:07
110 Zachary Nishida Fr Kalaheo 21:22.96 7:08
111 Mark Zhong Sr Hawaii Baptist Academy 21:23.33 7:08
112 Jaden Kim Fr Castle 21:23.9 7:08
113 Ben Scully So Hanalani Schools 21:25.02 7:08
114 Kalen Rita Jr Mid Pacific Institute 21:29.46 7:10
115 Brendan Watson Jr Kalaheo 21:31.86 7:11
116 Anthony Farr So Kamehameha 21:32.46 7:11
117 Matthew Ghere Sr Laguna Beach 21:33.24 7:11
118 Sean-zacharry Lore So Kamehameha 21:34.46 7:11
119 Dylan Chung Jr Mid Pacific Institute 21:36.74 7:12
120 Andrew Silva Jr Kamehameha 21:40.43 7:13
121 Kai Best So Mid Pacific Institute 21:43.21 7:14
122 Reid Matsuda So Iolani 21:43.49 7:14
123 Oliver Hanley Jr Waialua 21:44.21 7:15
124 Azariah Javillonar Jr Kamehameha 21:45.49 7:15
125 Mark Mori So Campbell 21:46.36 7:15
126 Cheng Luo Sr Clovis West 21:48.68 7:16
127 Jacob Haviland-olo Jr Kamehameha 21:50.36 7:17
128 Ty Fritcher So Pearl City 21:51.43 7:17
129 Kellen Kunitomo Sr Kamehameha 21:52.07 7:17
130 Aaryk Iwamoto Fr Hanalani Schools 21:58.33 7:19
131 Jacob Leu Sr Clovis West 22:08.57 7:23
132 Logan Finley Fr Campbell 22:12.61 7:24
133 James Bond So Kaiser 22:17.21 7:26
134 Cole Yokoyama So Hawaii Baptist Academy 22:18.71 7:26
135 Jonathan Olderr Sr Mid Pacific Institute 22:21.14 7:27
136 Brenton Sasaoka Jr Kamehameha 22:22.1 7:27
137 Seth Paikai Fr PAC 5 22:22.55 7:28
138 Ylliam Umipig So Campbell 22:22.96 7:28
139 Chris Easter Fr Le Jardin 22:23.46 7:28
140 Matthew Loo Fr Pearl City 22:25.27 7:28
141 Schuyler Rowan Jr Mid Pacific Institute 22:33.33 7:31
142 Kainalu Nuuhiwa Jr PAC 5 22:34.05 7:31
143 Tuan Alejado Fr Pearl City 22:37.57 7:33
144 Kai Glorioso Sr Trinity Christian 22:39.36 7:33
145 Tate Tamaye Fr Trinity Christian 22:39.74 7:33
146 Andrew De Anda Sr Christian Academy 22:46.27 7:35
147 Ethan Yoshika Fr Damien Memorial 22:47.93 7:36
148 Hayden Frye Fr Hanalani Schools 22:51.4 7:37
149 Michael Hutchinson Jr Kamehameha 23:01.68 7:41
150 Connor Hummel Jr PAC 5 23:03.65 7:41
151 Hunter Coloma Sr Hanalani Schools 23:05.24 7:42
152 Cleithon John Pagu Fr Campbell 23:07.07 7:42
153 Daniel Iverson Fr Leilehua 23:07.8 7:43
154 Brayden Silva So Mid Pacific Institute 23:08.43 7:43
155 Julian Ortega Fr Waialua 23:12.14 7:44
156 Amir Saad So Kaiser 23:12.36 7:44
157 Keijang(kevin) Zhang Jr Mid Pacific Institute 23:14.68 7:45
158 Parker Yara Fr Hawaii Baptist Academy 23:16.07 7:45
159 Ashton Char Fr Campbell 23:21.02 7:47
160 Kanoa Mclaren So Trinity Christian 23:21.96 7:47
161 Casey Horio Jr Hawaii Baptist Academy 23:22.83 7:48
162 Isaiah Valdez Fr Kalaheo 23:25.99 7:49
163 John Esaki Fr Castle 23:32.14 7:51
164 Owen Wexler So Kalaheo 23:36.86 7:52
165 Greg Tiburcio Fr Trinity Christian 23:38.93 7:53
166 Jeremiah Estrada Sr Pearl City 23:43.43 7:54
167 Ethan Ho So Moanalua 23:44.46 7:55
168 Dylan Awana Jr Le Jardin 23:47.24 7:56
169 Jason Bennett Jr Le Jardin 23:54.61 7:58
170 Kainalu Glushenko So Nanakuli 24:03.9 8:01
171 Joshua Reilly Fr Trinity Christian 24:05.1 8:02
172 Taven Lorenzo So Campbell 24:23.52 8:08
173 Spencer Morrison Fr Le Jardin 24:24.33 8:08
174 Caleb Hawkes Fr Radford 24:28.52 8:10
175 Hunter Delima Sr Nanakuli 24:29.74 8:10
176 Guy Leopard So Campbell 24:30.71 8:10
178 Henri Swieter Fr Kaiser 24:56.43 8:19
179 Rodolfo Familaran Sr Radford 25:25.36 8:28
180 Soma Kasahara Jr PAC 5 25:31.57 8:31
181 Joel Moniz Fr Waianae 25:39.36 8:33
182 Larkyn Sybounmy Fr Mid Pacific Institute 25:41.78 8:34
183 Alvin Wu Jr Maryknoll 25:45.96 8:35
184 Kaidin Lapke Jr Waialua 25:46.68 8:36
185 Brendan Edick So Radford 25:56.83 8:39
186 Kenneth Wells Fr Waianae 26:05.8 8:42
187 Noah Forster Sr Radford 26:31.05 8:50
188 Nicholas Lacno Fr Maryknoll 27:14.3 9:05
189 Dylan Chang So Pacific Buddhist Aca 27:23.14 9:08
190 Kaden Ishiara Fr Pacific Buddhist Aca 27:27.24 9:09
191 Yong Ming Foo So Pacific Buddhist Aca 27:42.46 9:14
192 Yuma Tochika So Pacific Buddhist Aca 28:11.4 9:24
193 Jason Aviles So Trinity Christian 29:51.02 9:57
194 Luca Esparza Fr Kaiser 29:52.02 9:57
195 Treston Yokota Fr Kaiser 30:06.57 10:02
196 Patrick Mahimer So Hanalani Schools 32:41.4 10:54
197 Connor Chang Sr Christian Academy 33:18.4 11:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Open 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Clovis West
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:33
89:19
17:52
5:57
39 Shawn Bianchi
Sr
17:35
5:52
3
Noah Sanchez
Sr
17:43
5:54
6
Jacob Hall
Jr
17:49
5:56
7
Evan Schmidt
Sr
18:05
6:02
11
Keenan Wong
Jr
18:08
6:03
12
Ethan Rodriguez
Jr
18:21
6:07
20
Robert Shehadey
So
18:37
6:12
27
2 Tesoro
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:12
90:03
18:01
6:00
72 Devon Ranck
Jr
17:10
5:43
1
Jared Havourd
Jr
17:25
5:48
2
Connor Ison
Sr
17:50
5:57
9
Mark Ciccone
Jr
18:17
6:06
18
Hayden Hite
Sr
19:22
6:27
42








3 Iolani
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:03
91:27
18:17
6:06
89 Michael Shiinoki
Fr
17:40
5:53
5
Jake Fleischer
Jr
18:15
6:05
15
Tate Mcaluney
Jr
18:17
6:06
16
Scott Okagawa
Jr
18:32
6:11
24
Kanalu Monaco
So
18:43
6:14
29
Sam Sniffen
So
18:55
6:18
30
Tyler Morita
So
19:08
6:23
34
4 Alisal
6-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:59
91:45
18:21
6:07
93 Mauricio Plancarte
Sr
17:58
5:59
10
Jesus Delgadillo
So
18:09
6:03
13
Jesus Alfaro
Sr
18:17
6:06
17
Herklin Amaro
Sr
18:24
6:08
22
Nestor Cardenas
Jr
18:56
6:19
31








5 Punahou
8-8-6-5-5
Gap: 0:53
94:11
18:50
6:17
152 Ryan Nakagawa
Sr
18:28
6:09
23
Matt San Luis
Jr
18:32
6:11
25
Chadwick Choy
Sr
18:37
6:12
28
Jared Wong
So
19:12
6:24
36
Cameron Deptula
Sr
19:20
6:27
40
Neo Takezawa
Fr
19:21
6:27
41
Roman Lajala
So
19:26
6:29
45
6 Moanalua
5-4-5-6-6
Gap: 2:54
96:32
19:18
6:26
184 Kilika Grace-gandeza
Sr
17:49
5:56
8
Peyton Yamamoto
So
18:09
6:03
14
Carder Quentin
Jr
19:24
6:28
44
Christopher May
Sr
20:26
6:49
56
Ethan Butay
Jr
20:43
6:54
62
Chris Cochrane
Fr
20:47
6:56
66
Isayah Tejada
Sr
21:01
7:00
71
7 Kalaheo
9-9-8-8-7
Gap: 1:48
99:04
19:49
6:36
239 Whittaker Wallace
So
19:00
6:20
32
Neil Piper
Fr
19:19
6:26
39
Patrick Leonhardt
Sr
19:23
6:28
43
Trevor Harvey
Jr
20:34
6:51
58
Martin Ashley
So
20:48
6:56
67
Bryson Shields
Fr
21:16
7:05
81
Zachary Nishida
Fr
21:23
7:08
84
8 Christian Academy
7-7-7-7-8
Gap: 4:28
99:59
20:00
6:40
268 Matthew Tokuda
Jr
18:18
6:06
19
Noah Chin
Sr
18:34
6:11
26
Ken Ogihara
Fr
19:17
6:26
38
Austin Kaneshige
Sr
21:03
7:01
74
Andrew De Anda
Sr
22:46
7:35
111
Connor Chang
Sr
33:18
11:06
138




9 Hawaii Baptist Academy
12-10-10-9-9
Gap: 1:57
102:00
20:24
6:48
297 Hinson Leung
Fr
19:13
6:24
37
Nathan Tong
So
20:10
6:43
52
Nicholas Miwa
Sr
20:19
6:46
53
Ryder Watanabe
So
21:07
7:02
76
Caden Weaver
Fr
21:10
7:03
79
Mark Zhong
Sr
21:23
7:08
85
Cole Yokoyama
So
22:19
7:26
101
10 Pearl City
11-11-14-13-10
Gap: 2:08
103:11
20:38
6:53
325 Logan Bogacz
So
19:08
6:23
35
Jonah Fong-aiu
Fr
20:40
6:53
60
Trevan Kamei
So
21:02
7:01
73
Devin Kubota
Fr
21:06
7:02
75
Shayde Tamura
Fr
21:16
7:05
82
Ty Fritcher
So
21:51
7:17
97
Matthew Loo
Fr
22:25
7:28
106
11 Campbell
16-14-11-10-11
Gap: 1:47
103:21
20:40
6:53
329 Miguel Mancha
Fr
19:59
6:40
49
Micah Fulgoni
So
19:59
6:40
50
Ryan Day
Fr
20:25
6:48
55
Gavyn Gostage
So
21:11
7:04
80
Mark Mori
So
21:46
7:15
95
Logan Finley
Fr
22:13
7:24
99
Ylliam Umipig
So
22:23
7:28
104
12 Damien Memorial
10-12-13-13-12
Gap: 3:44
104:45
20:57
6:59
355 Christopher Okumura
Jr
19:04
6:21
33
Nate Gonzalez
Fr
20:46
6:55
64
Nathan Santiago Jr.
So
20:59
7:00
68
Zachary-kai Viernes
Fr
21:09
7:03
78
Ethan Yoshika
Fr
22:48
7:36
112








13 Waialua
3-6-9-10-13
Gap: 8:07
106:47
21:21
7:07
362 Trace Pule
Sr
17:40
5:53
4
Chai Capili
Jr
18:24
6:08
21
Oliver Hanley
Jr
21:44
7:15
93
Julian Ortega
Fr
23:12
7:44
116
Kaidin Lapke
Jr
25:47
8:36
128








14 Radford
14-13-12-12-14
Gap: 4:48
106:14
21:15
7:05
366 Charles Butz
So
19:40
6:33
47
James May
Fr
20:03
6:41
51
Wystan Winter
So
20:40
6:53
61
Julius Severs
Sr
21:22
7:07
83
Caleb Hawkes
Fr
24:29
8:10
124
Rodolfo Familaran
Sr
25:25
8:28
126
Brendan Edick
So
25:57
8:39
129
15 Kamehameha
17-16-15-15-15
Gap: 1:18
105:46
21:09
7:03
381 Reece Lee
Jr
20:22
6:47
54
Kaimakani Ulansey
So
20:36
6:52
59
Anthony Farr
So
21:32
7:11
88
Sean-zacharry Lore
So
21:34
7:11
89
Andrew Silva
Jr
21:40
7:13
91
Azariah Javillonar
Jr
21:45
7:15
94
Jacob Haviland-olo
Jr
21:50
7:17
96
16 Mid Pacific Institute
19-18-17-16-16
Gap: 0:57
106:35
21:19
7:06
403 Vincent Ooi
Sr
20:46
6:55
65
Ian Shigezawa
Sr
20:59
7:00
69
Kalen Rita
Jr
21:29
7:10
87
Dylan Chung
Jr
21:37
7:12
90
Kai Best
So
21:43
7:14
92
Jonathan Olderr
Sr
22:21
7:27
102
Schuyler Rowan
Jr
22:33
7:31
107
17 Kaiser
13-15-16-17-17
Gap: 5:21
110:29
22:06
7:22
445 Blade Baxter
Jr
19:35
6:32
46
Tyson Trimble
So
20:28
6:49
57
James Bond
So
22:17
7:26
100
Amir Saad
So
23:12
7:44
117
Henri Swieter
Fr
24:56
8:19
125
Luca Esparza
Fr
29:52
9:57
135
Treston Yokota
Fr
30:07
10:02
136
18 Le Jardin
15-17-18-18-18
Gap: 3:58
111:02
22:12
7:24
464 Riley Brunel
Fr
19:57
6:39
48
James Lindell
Fr
21:00
7:00
70
Chris Easter
Fr
22:23
7:28
105
Dylan Awana
Jr
23:47
7:56
120
Jason Bennett
Jr
23:55
7:58
121
Spencer Morrison
Fr
24:24
8:08
123




19 Hanalani Schools
18-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:21
110:04
22:01
7:20
475 Nicholas Laurion
Fr
20:44
6:55
63
Ben Scully
So
21:25
7:08
86
Aaryk Iwamoto
Fr
21:58
7:19
98
Hayden Frye
Fr
22:51
7:37
113
Hunter Coloma
Sr
23:05
7:42
115
Patrick Mahimer
So
32:41
10:54
137




20 PAC 5
21-20-20-20-20
Gap: 4:24
114:39
22:56
7:39
529 Linden Sentell-mch
Fr
21:07
7:02
77
Seth Paikai
Fr
22:23
7:28
103
Kainalu Nuuhiwa
Jr
22:34
7:31
108
Connor Hummel
Jr
23:04
7:41
114
Soma Kasahara
Jr
25:32
8:31
127








21 Trinity Christian
22-22-22-21-21
Gap: 1:26
116:25
23:17
7:46
578 Kai Glorioso
Sr
22:39
7:33
109
Tate Tamaye
Fr
22:40
7:33
110
Kanoa Mclaren
So
23:22
7:47
118
Greg Tiburcio
Fr
23:39
7:53
119
Joshua Reilly
Fr
24:05
8:02
122
Jason Aviles
So
29:51
9:57
134




22 Pacific Buddhist Aca
20-21-21-22-22
Gap: 7:10
131:46
26:21
8:47
598 Shoshi Hashimoto
So
21:02
7:01
72
Dylan Chang
So
27:23
9:08
130
Kaden Ishiara
Fr
27:27
9:09
131
Yong Ming Foo
So
27:42
9:14
132
Yuma Tochika
So
28:11
9:24
133








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.