Tesoro Results from the Coast View Cluster Meet at Irvine Regional Park on 10/2/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Brentlinger, Rilee Sr JV 21:12 7:04 3 11/92 3/11 3/31 2/10 19:45 19:45 18:16 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Brumley, Kate So So 22:40.9 7:34 3 35/98 5/8 12/31 4/9 22:23 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Bussell, Danielle Fr Fr 25:19.8 8:27 3 62/111 10/12 27/31 2/6 24:27
Campbell, Kate Fr Fr 25:17.6 8:26 3 58/111 7/12 24/31 5/8 24:17
Carson, Jasmine Fr Fr 25:18.1 8:26 3 59/111 8/12 25/31 3/8 23:16
Casacchia, Nicole Sr JV 26:16.3 8:45 3 84/92 10/11 28/31 4/4 23:11 23:11 22:29
Cronk, Abigail Fr Fr 23:55 7:58 3 37/111 3/12 17/31 8/10 22:36 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Dennis, Lily Fr Fr 24:17.8 8:06 3 45/111 4/12 19/31 8/10 23:12
Galpin-Hill, Mackenzie Fr Fr 22:43.5 7:35 3 23/111 1/12 13/31 8/10 22:06 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Gontang, Sydney Fr Fr 28:40.1 9:33 3 100/111 12/12 31/31 5/5 28:19
Henry, Kylie Sr JV 21:58.5 7:20 3 26/92 6/11 9/31 1/7 22:54
(0:55,4.0)
22:54
(0:55,4.0)
21:13 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR, SBP)
Hernandez, Valentina Jr JV 24:08.9 8:03 3 59/92 8/11 18/31 4/6 22:03 22:03 21:39
Hill, Abigail Fr Fr 25:14.1 8:25 3 57/111 6/12 23/31 6/9 21:47
Howard, Brooke Jr JV 21:46.1 7:15 3 23/92 5/11 5/31 2/7 21:12 21:12 20:23 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Jamil, Sarah Sr JV 20:10.3 6:43 3 2/92 1/11 1/31 2/10 19:37 19:37 18:38 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Koehler, Katie So So 23:21.3 7:47 3 48/98 7/8 15/31 3/7 20:52 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Lobascio, Alyssa Jr JV 24:47.3 8:16 3 74/92 9/11 22/31 4/6 22:10 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Manning, Emma So So 24:41.2 8:14 3 67/98 8/8 21/31 3/7 21:53
Martin, Sydney So So 21:47.1 7:16 3 14/98 1/8 6/31 6/10 21:08 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP, DSR)
Marx, Katie Sr JV 21:18.1 7:06 3 13/92 4/11 4/31 1/9 19:16 19:16 19:12 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
McGettigan, Emily So So 22:16.2 7:25 3 23/98 4/8 10/31 3/9 21:37 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Meister, Alexis So So 21:55.5 7:19 3 18/98 3/8 8/31 4/9 21:23 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP, DSR)
Moore, Emily So So 21:55 7:18 3 17/98 2/8 7/31 5/10 21:17 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
O'Rourke, Hannah So So 23:12 7:44 3 44/98 6/8 14/31 4/8 22:39 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Periquet, Annabella Jr JV 22:16.2 7:25 3 33/92 7/11 10/31 1/6 21:12 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Rieger, Diana Fr Fr 23:50.6 7:57 3 36/111 2/12 16/31 9/10 22:13
Robertson, Ava Fr Fr 25:18.8 8:26 3 61/111 9/12 26/31 2/8 23:24
Shadell, Savannah Jr JV 20:58.2 6:59 3 8/92 2/11 2/31 4/10 19:59 19:38 19:38 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Tubbs, Kacy Sr JV 28:24.9 9:28 3 88/92 11/11 30/31 4/4 23:38 23:38 23:33
Wolff, Natalie Fr Fr 27:34.8 9:12 3 88/111 11/12 29/31 3/6 25:01
Wynne, Lexi Fr Fr 24:30.5 8:10 3 47/111 5/12 20/31 5/10 22:42
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
So 1st 5 4/9 110:35
0:54
3 7:22 7:16 7:34 106 6:47 101:59 101:50 Sydney Martin (14), Emily Moore (17), Alexis Meister (18), Emily McGettigan (23), Kate Brumley (34)
JV 1st 5 2/7 105:25
1:36
3 7:02 6:43 7:15 55 7:00 101:11 99:43 Sarah Jamil (2), Savannah Shadell (8), Rilee Brentlinger (11), Katie Marx (13), Brooke Howard (21)
JV 2nd 5 3/4 119:27
4:18
3 7:58 7:20 8:45 71 7:43 107:09 106:00 Kylie Henry (1), Annabella Periquet (2), Valentina Hernandez (17), Alyssa Lobascio (25), Nicole Casacchia (26)
Fr 1st 5 8/10 119:17
1:47
3 7:57 7:35 8:10 184 7:00 112:48 103:36 Mackenzie Galpin-Hill (23), Diana Rieger (36), Abigail Cronk (37), Lily Dennis (43), Lexi Wynne (45)
Fr 2nd 5 2/6 126:28
0:06
3 8:26 8:25 8:27 72 8:03 120:18 109:05 Abigail Hill (12), Kate Campbell (13), Jasmine Carson (14), Ava Robertson (16), Danielle Bussell (17)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ella Horton So San Clemente 19:41.1 6:34
2 Olivia Reichle So El Toro 19:43.3 6:34
3 Kelsie Yamano So San Clemente 20:07.5 6:43
4 Cameron Green So San Clemente 20:14.8 6:45
5 Ella Williamson So San Clemente 20:15.6 6:45
6 Madison Templeman So El Toro 20:44.4 6:55
7 Paulette Dominguez So El Toro 21:00 7:00
8 Makenna Cleary So Mission Viejo 21:04.4 7:01
9 Gabrielle Crespo So Trabuco Hills 21:08.3 7:03
10 Lillian O'rourke So San Clemente 21:20.4 7:07
11 Shaelynn Barbieri So Aliso Niguel 21:30.2 7:10
12 Caroline Surovy So Aliso Niguel 21:36.1 7:12
13 Ella Pacini So Mission Viejo 21:45.6 7:15
14 Sydney Martin So Tesoro 21:47.1 7:16 1/8 6/31 6/10 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
15 Vanessa Johnson So Aliso Niguel 21:48.3 7:16
16 Ella Tetley So San Juan Hills 21:54.7 7:18
17 Emily Moore So Tesoro 21:55 7:18 2/8 7/31 5/10 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
18 Alexis Meister So Tesoro 21:55.5 7:19 3/8 8/31 4/9 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
19 Kamryn Davies-kiernan So Capo Valley 22:02.8 7:21
20 Gia Sveda So El Toro 22:03.4 7:21
21 Megan Dorame So El Toro 22:13.1 7:24
22 Madison O'kane So Dana Hills 22:14.7 7:25
23 Emily McGettigan So Tesoro 22:16.2 7:25 4/8 10/31 3/9 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
24 Juliana Lane So Mission Viejo 22:18.7 7:26
25 Madelyn Poole So San Clemente 22:19.1 7:26
26 Sarelle Ming So Mission Viejo 22:22.4 7:27
27 Sophia Michinock So Capo Valley 22:23.3 7:28
28 Milan Murvay So Aliso Niguel 22:26.1 7:29
29 Molly Richmond So Trabuco Hills 22:26.7 7:29
30 Emily Burkhardt So Capo Valley 22:29.4 7:30
31 Angela Chantaca So San Clemente 22:29.9 7:30
32 Peyton Sandoval So Aliso Niguel 22:32.8 7:31
33 Mackenzie Sandoval So Aliso Niguel 22:37.5 7:33
34 Cooper Woodworth So San Clemente 22:40.1 7:33
35 Kate Brumley So Tesoro 22:40.9 7:34 5/8 12/31 4/9 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
36 Jasmine Gallegos So Dana Hills 22:49.4 7:36
37 Holly Vissman So San Clemente 22:51.3 7:37
38 Samantha Morgan-chamorro So Dana Hills 22:51.9 7:37
39 Abigail Zertuche So El Toro 22:59.9 7:40
40 Loren Mclain So Capo Valley 23:00.3 7:40
41 Mckenzie Edwards So El Toro 23:00.8 7:40
42 Nayumi Omatsu So Trabuco Hills 23:03.7 7:41
43 Kassandra Flores So Capo Valley 23:10 7:43
44 Hannah O'Rourke So Tesoro 23:12 7:44 6/8 14/31 4/8 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
45 Arely Cortes-sarabi So El Toro 23:17.5 7:46
46 Eve Richardson So San Clemente 23:18 7:46
47 Leslie Medina So San Clemente 23:18.2 7:46
48 Katie Koehler So Tesoro 23:21.3 7:47 7/8 15/31 3/7 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
49 Chloe Green So San Clemente 23:26.9 7:49
50 Tara Jaramillo So San Clemente 23:30.9 7:50
51 Madeline Johnson So San Juan Hills 23:39.1 7:53
52 Sofia Osendorf So San Clemente 23:39.6 7:53
53 Jocelyn Dorman So Mission Viejo 23:43.6 7:55
54 Zoie Mayne So San Clemente 23:44.3 7:55
55 Azadeh Nicholson So Dana Hills 23:45.4 7:55
56 Irene Ahn So Trabuco Hills 24:04.5 8:02
57 Kennedy Paternostro So Trabuco Hills 24:11.9 8:04
58 Jessica Bergman So Capo Valley 24:13.1 8:04
59 Amber Stevens So Dana Hills 24:16.4 8:05
60 Natalie Craycraft So El Toro 24:17.6 8:06
61 Sophia Roye So Trabuco Hills 24:22.6 8:08
62 Matea Eib So San Clemente 24:23.6 8:08
63 Zoe Gutmann So San Juan Hills 24:26 8:09
64 Ashley Medina So San Clemente 24:27.5 8:09
65 Izzy Mckay So San Juan Hills 24:30.6 8:10
66 Lily Sahagun So El Toro 24:33.5 8:11
67 Emma Manning So Tesoro 24:41.2 8:14 8/8 21/31 3/7
68 Noelle Nambo So Mission Viejo 24:43.9 8:15
69 Kaya Irvani So El Toro 24:55.2 8:18
70 Izhar Roda So Mission Viejo 25:11.5 8:24
71 Brianna Ruiz So Mission Viejo 25:12.4 8:24
72 Camille Runge So San Clemente 25:16.5 8:26
73 Jade Mccrory So Laguna Hills 25:22.3 8:27
74 Fatima Muniz So San Clemente 25:30.8 8:30
75 Alika Ting So San Clemente 25:34.9 8:32
76 Clara Helm So San Clemente 25:35 8:32
77 Emilie Roper So Capo Valley 26:08.8 8:43
78 Ashley Ortega Hernandez So San Juan Hills 26:16.2 8:45
79 Ellie Melgar So San Clemente 26:22.2 8:47
80 Lauren Mckevitt So San Juan Hills 26:26.2 8:49
81 Esmeralda Chavez So San Juan Hills 26:36.1 8:52
82 Abigail Powell So Trabuco Hills 26:37.3 8:52
83 Cally Nguyen So San Juan Hills 26:48.1 8:56
84 Renee Robinson So San Clemente 26:59.1 9:00
85 Madison Burnam So Mission Viejo 27:03.6 9:01
86 Chrishelle Christman So El Toro 27:11.4 9:04
87 Amal Ahad So Capo Valley 27:32.3 9:11
88 Anushka Samirah So Trabuco Hills 27:34.3 9:11
89 Charlotte Harden So Mission Viejo 27:41.3 9:14
90 Rouja Rezapour So El Toro 27:44.1 9:15
91 Anyssa Patirupananda So Capo Valley 27:49.9 9:17
92 Andrea Dominguez So Mission Viejo 27:58.3 9:19
93 Tatum Petz So Laguna Hills 28:04.4 9:21
94 Taylor Green So San Clemente 28:41.1 9:34
95 Kendall Mcalister So Mission Viejo 28:52.3 9:37
96 Elia Turner So Mission Viejo 29:10.5 9:44
97 Danika Miller So San Clemente 29:58.5 10:00
98 Jimena Orozco Galvan So El Toro 31:36.3 10:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Clemente
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:39
101:39
20:20
6:47
23 Ella Horton
So
19:41
6:34
1
Kelsie Yamano
So
20:08
6:43
3
Cameron Green
So
20:15
6:45
4
Ella Williamson
So
20:16
6:45
5
Lillian O'rourke
So
21:20
7:07
10
Madelyn Poole
So
22:19
7:26
25
Angela Chantaca
So
22:30
7:30
31
2 El Toro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:30
105:44
21:09
7:03
56 Olivia Reichle
So
19:43
6:34
2
Madison Templeman
So
20:44
6:55
6
Paulette Dominguez
So
21:00
7:00
7
Gia Sveda
So
22:03
7:21
20
Megan Dorame
So
22:13
7:24
21
Abigail Zertuche
So
23:00
7:40
37
Mckenzie Edwards
So
23:01
7:40
39
3 Aliso Niguel
5-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:03
109:54
21:59
7:20
98 Shaelynn Barbieri
So
21:30
7:10
11
Caroline Surovy
So
21:36
7:12
12
Vanessa Johnson
So
21:48
7:16
15
Milan Murvay
So
22:26
7:29
28
Peyton Sandoval
So
22:33
7:31
32
Mackenzie Sandoval
So
22:38
7:33
33




4 Tesoro
6-5-5-5-4
Gap: 0:54
110:35
22:07
7:22
106 Sydney Martin
So
21:47
7:16
14
Emily Moore
So
21:55
7:18
17
Alexis Meister
So
21:56
7:19
18
Emily McGettigan
So
22:16
7:25
23
Kate Brumley
So
22:41
7:34
34
Hannah O'Rourke
So
23:12
7:44
42
Katie Koehler
So
23:21
7:47
43
5 Mission Viejo
3-3-4-4-5
Gap: 2:39
111:15
22:15
7:25
116 Makenna Cleary
So
21:04
7:01
8
Ella Pacini
So
21:46
7:15
13
Juliana Lane
So
22:19
7:26
24
Sarelle Ming
So
22:22
7:27
26
Jocelyn Dorman
So
23:44
7:55
45
Noelle Nambo
So
24:44
8:15
54
Izhar Roda
So
25:12
8:24
55
6 Capo Valley
8-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:07
113:06
22:37
7:32
155 Kamryn Davies-kiernan
So
22:03
7:21
19
Sophia Michinock
So
22:23
7:28
27
Emily Burkhardt
So
22:29
7:30
30
Loren Mclain
So
23:00
7:40
38
Kassandra Flores
So
23:10
7:43
41
Jessica Bergman
So
24:13
8:04
49
Emilie Roper
So
26:09
8:43
56
7 Trabuco Hills
4-6-7-7-7
Gap: 3:04
114:55
22:59
7:40
173 Gabrielle Crespo
So
21:08
7:03
9
Molly Richmond
So
22:27
7:29
29
Nayumi Omatsu
So
23:04
7:41
40
Irene Ahn
So
24:05
8:02
47
Kennedy Paternostro
So
24:12
8:04
48
Sophia Roye
So
24:23
8:08
51
Abigail Powell
So
26:37
8:52
60
8 Dana Hills
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:02
115:58
23:12
7:44
189 Madison O'kane
So
22:15
7:25
22
Jasmine Gallegos
So
22:49
7:36
35
Samantha Morgan-chamorro
So
22:52
7:37
36
Azadeh Nicholson
So
23:45
7:55
46
Amber Stevens
So
24:16
8:05
50








9 San Juan Hills
7-9-9-9-9
Gap: 4:22
120:47
24:09
8:03
222 Ella Tetley
So
21:55
7:18
16
Madeline Johnson
So
23:39
7:53
44
Zoe Gutmann
So
24:26
8:09
52
Izzy Mckay
So
24:31
8:10
53
Ashley Ortega Hernandez
So
26:16
8:45
57
Lauren Mckevitt
So
26:26
8:49
58
Esmeralda Chavez
So
26:36
8:52
59
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Belle Sachse Jr San Clemente 20:02.8 6:41
2 Sarah Jamil Sr Tesoro 20:10.3 6:43 1/11 1/31 2/10 19:37 19:37 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
3 Caitlin Ree Jr Mission Viejo 20:33.5 6:51
4 Haley Mordy Sr Capo Valley 20:36.6 6:52
5 Madilyn Fawcett Sr Mission Viejo 20:42.5 6:54
6 Camryn Harrell Jr San Clemente 20:50.2 6:57
7 Jada Kredo Sr Capo Valley 20:52.9 6:58
8 Savannah Shadell Jr Tesoro 20:58.2 6:59 2/11 2/31 4/10 19:59 19:38 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
9 Andrea Desantos Sr San Clemente 21:00.4 7:00
10 Ariel Goalden Jr Aliso Niguel 21:10.8 7:04
11 Rilee Brentlinger Sr Tesoro 21:12 7:04 3/11 3/31 2/10 19:45 19:45 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
12 Olivia Saalberg Jr Capo Valley 21:16.3 7:05
13 Katie Marx Sr Tesoro 21:18.1 7:06 4/11 4/31 1/9 19:16 19:16 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
14 Shayne Wignall Sr Mission Viejo 21:21.6 7:07
15 Kaleigh Markowitz Jr Trabuco Hills 21:23.2 7:08
16 Annika Hettmann Sr San Clemente 21:23.5 7:08
17 Grace Bentley Jr Aliso Niguel 21:26.1 7:09
18 Kaitlin Handler Sr Trabuco Hills 21:35.3 7:12
19 Isabel Cristerna Jr El Toro 21:37.7 7:13
20 Autumn Ferguson Jr San Clemente 21:40.5 7:14
21 Rachel Morros Jr Mission Viejo 21:42.4 7:14
22 Maki Cotter Jr Aliso Niguel 21:43.9 7:15
23 Brooke Howard Jr Tesoro 21:46.1 7:15 5/11 5/31 2/7 21:12 21:12 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
24 Emma Burton Sr Capo Valley 21:56.4 7:19
25 Emily Cody Sr El Toro 21:58 7:19
26 Kylie Henry Sr Tesoro 21:58.5 7:20 6/11 9/31 1/7 22:54
(0:55)
22:54
(0:55)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR, SBP)
27 Emily Thrall Jr San Juan Hills 22:02.4 7:21
28 Elizabeth Garabedian Jr Capo Valley 22:05.2 7:22
29 Kristal Stevens Sr Dana Hills 22:07.5 7:23
30 Erika Patino Sanchez Sr Laguna Hills 22:08.2 7:23
31 Genevieve Gray Sr El Toro 22:09.5 7:23
32 Daphne Moon Jr Mission Viejo 22:10.1 7:23
33 Annabella Periquet Jr Tesoro 22:16.2 7:25 7/11 10/31 1/6 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
34 Estrella Olmos Sr San Clemente 22:20.5 7:27
35 Kyra Duncan Jr Capo Valley 22:27.8 7:29
36 Christina Heine Sr Aliso Niguel 22:28.4 7:29
37 Gabby Dunlap Sr Mission Viejo 22:44.2 7:35
38 Karlie Doney Sr Aliso Niguel 22:45 7:35
39 Giulia Annone Jr Trabuco Hills 22:51.4 7:37
40 Daniella Orrante Jr Aliso Niguel 22:53.4 7:38
41 Keily Norman Jr Mission Viejo 22:56.4 7:39
42 Katey Mejia Sr El Toro 22:56.9 7:39
43 Brianna Cooke Jr El Toro 22:57.5 7:39
44 Giovanna Pineda Jr Aliso Niguel 23:01.8 7:41
45 Alicia Long Jr El Toro 23:06.6 7:42
46 Ellie Armstrong Jr Aliso Niguel 23:09.3 7:43
47 Sarah Park Jr Aliso Niguel 23:13.3 7:44
48 Abigail Shyp Jr Mission Viejo 23:20.5 7:47
49 Emma Greifelt Jr Mission Viejo 23:21.5 7:47
50 Skyler Libby Jr Aliso Niguel 23:23 7:48
51 Kelsey Keuning Jr Capo Valley 23:23.1 7:48
52 Madison Pham Jr El Toro 23:26 7:49
53 Annelyse Martinez Sr Laguna Hills 23:49.8 7:57
54 Celia Del Peso Jr Dana Hills 23:52.4 7:57
55 Leslie Romero Jr El Toro 23:52.9 7:58
56 Hannah Smith Jr Aliso Niguel 23:53.8 7:58
57 Mia Zendejas Sr Mission Viejo 23:57.2 7:59
58 Kamille Morales Sr San Juan Hills 24:04.4 8:01
59 Valentina Hernandez Jr Tesoro 24:08.9 8:03 8/11 18/31 4/6 22:03 22:03
60 Tessa Gonzalez Sr Laguna Hills 24:14.2 8:05
61 Nicole Pham Jr El Toro 24:14.6 8:05
62 Presley Stevens Jr San Clemente 24:16.7 8:06
63 Kayla Macabitas Sr Aliso Niguel 24:17.6 8:06
64 Oliva Wettengel Jr Dana Hills 24:24.9 8:08
65 Mary Sinclair Fr El Toro 24:25.3 8:08
66 Yoselyn Aparico-ramirez Sr El Toro 24:26.8 8:09
67 Sophia Agnew Sr Aliso Niguel 24:29 8:10
68 Antoinette Nguyen Jr El Toro 24:30.4 8:10
69 Cassandra Beltran Jr El Toro 24:32.7 8:11
70 Emily Valenzuela Jr Mission Viejo 24:36.4 8:12
71 Aliya Katz Fr Laguna Hills 24:36.8 8:12
72 Katherine Stelter Sr Mission Viejo 24:37.5 8:13
73 Chloe Bryant Jr San Clemente 24:43.3 8:14
74 Alyssa Lobascio Jr Tesoro 24:47.3 8:16 9/11 22/31 4/6 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
75 Madeleine Kopf Jr Aliso Niguel 24:53.9 8:18
76 Sarah Harris Jr Mission Viejo 24:54.7 8:18
77 Emily Pottinger Jr Capo Valley 24:58.9 8:20
78 Leann Valencia Jr Trabuco Hills 25:01.5 8:21
79 Charlotte Magee Jr San Juan Hills 25:02.9 8:21
80 Diana Acero Jr San Juan Hills 25:08 8:23
81 Sienna Conner Jr Capo Valley 25:14.2 8:25
82 Alisha Cerniglia Sr Aliso Niguel 25:16.4 8:25
83 Lindsey Lau Jr El Toro 25:56 8:39
84 Nicole Casacchia Sr Tesoro 26:16.3 8:45 10/11 28/31 4/4 23:11 23:11
85 Alysse Banks Jr San Clemente 26:25.9 8:49
86 Claire Flynn Sr Mission Viejo 26:32 8:51
87 Jaden Gorman Jr San Juan Hills 27:33.4 9:11
88 Kacy Tubbs Sr Tesoro 28:24.9 9:28 11/11 30/31 4/4 23:38 23:38
89 Cassidy Lyon Jr San Juan Hills 29:33.1 9:51
90 Mia Hanson Jr Mission Viejo 30:22.3 10:07
91 Gracie Clarke Sr Mission Viejo 31:30 10:30
92 Lauren Lujan Sr Mission Viejo 31:30 10:30
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Clemente
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:38
104:57
20:59
7:00
49 Belle Sachse
Jr
20:03
6:41
1
Camryn Harrell
Jr
20:50
6:57
6
Andrea Desantos
Sr
21:00
7:00
9
Annika Hettmann
Sr
21:24
7:08
15
Autumn Ferguson
Jr
21:41
7:14
18
Estrella Olmos
Sr
22:21
7:27
30
Presley Stevens
Jr
24:17
8:06
44
2 Tesoro
2-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:36
105:25
21:05
7:02
55 Sarah Jamil
Sr
20:10
6:43
2
Savannah Shadell
Jr
20:58
6:59
8
Rilee Brentlinger
Sr
21:12
7:04
11
Katie Marx
Sr
21:18
7:06
13
Brooke Howard
Jr
21:46
7:15
21
Kylie Henry
Sr
21:59
7:20
24
Annabella Periquet
Jr
22:16
7:25
29
3 Mission Viejo
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:37
106:30
21:18
7:06
69 Caitlin Ree
Jr
20:34
6:51
3
Madilyn Fawcett
Sr
20:43
6:54
5
Shayne Wignall
Sr
21:22
7:07
14
Rachel Morros
Jr
21:42
7:14
19
Daphne Moon
Jr
22:10
7:23
28
Gabby Dunlap
Sr
22:44
7:35
33
Keily Norman
Jr
22:56
7:39
36
4 Capo Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:29
106:47
21:21
7:07
71 Haley Mordy
Sr
20:37
6:52
4
Jada Kredo
Sr
20:53
6:58
7
Olivia Saalberg
Jr
21:16
7:05
12
Emma Burton
Sr
21:56
7:19
22
Elizabeth Garabedian
Jr
22:05
7:22
26
Kyra Duncan
Jr
22:28
7:29
31
Kelsey Keuning
Jr
23:23
7:48
41
5 Aliso Niguel
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:34
109:34
21:55
7:18
112 Ariel Goalden
Jr
21:11
7:04
10
Grace Bentley
Jr
21:26
7:09
16
Maki Cotter
Jr
21:44
7:15
20
Christina Heine
Sr
22:28
7:29
32
Karlie Doney
Sr
22:45
7:35
34
Daniella Orrante
Jr
22:53
7:38
35
Giovanna Pineda
Jr
23:02
7:41
39
6 El Toro
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:20
111:40
22:20
7:27
142 Isabel Cristerna
Jr
21:38
7:13
17
Emily Cody
Sr
21:58
7:19
23
Genevieve Gray
Sr
22:10
7:23
27
Katey Mejia
Sr
22:57
7:39
37
Brianna Cooke
Jr
22:58
7:39
38
Alicia Long
Jr
23:07
7:42
40
Madison Pham
Jr
23:26
7:49
42
7 San Juan Hills
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 5:31
123:51
24:46
8:15
206 Emily Thrall
Jr
22:02
7:21
25
Kamille Morales
Sr
24:04
8:01
43
Charlotte Magee
Jr
25:03
8:21
45
Diana Acero
Jr
25:08
8:23
46
Jaden Gorman
Jr
27:33
9:11
47
Cassidy Lyon
Jr
29:33
9:51
48




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Aliso Niguel
3-3-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
115:41
23:08
7:43
39 Daniella Orrante
Jr
22:53
7:38
4
Giovanna Pineda
Jr
23:02
7:41
6
Ellie Armstrong
Jr
23:09
7:43
8
Sarah Park
Jr
23:13
7:44
9
Skyler Libby
Jr
23:23
7:48
12
Hannah Smith
Jr
23:54
7:58
15
Kayla Macabitas
Sr
24:18
8:06
19
2 Mission Viejo
2-2-1-2-2
Gap: 1:13
116:20
23:16
7:45
45 Gabby Dunlap
Sr
22:44
7:35
3
Keily Norman
Jr
22:56
7:39
5
Abigail Shyp
Jr
23:21
7:47
10
Emma Greifelt
Jr
23:22
7:47
11
Mia Zendejas
Sr
23:57
7:59
16
Emily Valenzuela
Jr
24:36
8:12
23
Katherine Stelter
Sr
24:38
8:13
24
3 Tesoro
1-1-3-3-3
Gap: 4:18
119:27
23:53
7:58
71 Kylie Henry
Sr
21:59
7:20
1
Annabella Periquet
Jr
22:16
7:25
2
Valentina Hernandez
Jr
24:09
8:03
17
Alyssa Lobascio
Jr
24:47
8:16
25
Nicole Casacchia
Sr
26:16
8:45
26
Kacy Tubbs
Sr
28:25
9:28
27




4 El Toro
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:19
119:05
23:49
7:56
72 Alicia Long
Jr
23:07
7:42
7
Madison Pham
Jr
23:26
7:49
13
Leslie Romero
Jr
23:53
7:58
14
Nicole Pham
Jr
24:15
8:05
18
Mary Sinclair
Fr
24:25
8:08
20
Yoselyn Aparico-ramirez
Sr
24:27
8:09
21
Antoinette Nguyen
Jr
24:30
8:10
22
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mckenna Murphy Fr Aliso Niguel 19:43 6:34
2 Midori Mcconathy Fr Capo Valley 19:52.4 6:37
3 Baylee Berryman Fr Capo Valley 20:02.7 6:41
4 Katharine Hulse Fr Mission Viejo 20:29.9 6:50
5 Kendra Beck Fr Capo Valley 20:43.8 6:55
6 Reese Raygoza Fr Aliso Niguel 20:59 7:00
7 Natalie Lemans Fr Aliso Niguel 21:02 7:01
8 Britta Barnes Fr San Clemente 21:05.4 7:02
9 Casey Jones Fr Aliso Niguel 21:08.7 7:03
10 Ella Stannard Fr Mission Viejo 21:33.6 7:11
11 Ella Lawrence Fr San Clemente 21:49.6 7:17
12 Lauren Saalberg Fr Capo Valley 22:00.2 7:20
13 Taylin Hawkins Fr San Juan Hills 22:03.4 7:21
14 Darla Medina Fr El Toro 22:14.1 7:25
15 Ashlee Rich Fr Trabuco Hills 22:17 7:26
16 Nina Wirtz Fr San Clemente 22:21.4 7:27
17 Dominika Wasilewska Fr Aliso Niguel 22:22.5 7:28
18 Kaelee Field Fr Trabuco Hills 22:23 7:28
19 Riley Swindall Fr Aliso Niguel 22:23.5 7:28
20 Camilla Leyva Fr Capo Valley 22:24.2 7:28
21 Abi Robins Fr Mission Viejo 22:33.2 7:31
22 Kelly Graham Fr Aliso Niguel 22:35.8 7:32
23 Mackenzie Galpin-Hill Fr Tesoro 22:43.5 7:35 1/12 13/31 8/10 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
24 Samantha Cannon Fr San Clemente 22:43.6 7:35
25 Tamara Duncan Fr Capo Valley 22:46.3 7:35
26 Madison Greene Fr El Toro 23:00.2 7:40
27 Noelle Skyba Fr San Clemente 23:11 7:44
28 Maya Benham Fr Trabuco Hills 23:11.3 7:44
29 Giselle Ruiz Fr San Juan Hills 23:16.7 7:46
30 Ava Exceen Fr Dana Hills 23:23.5 7:48
31 Ava Bracamonte Fr San Clemente 23:25.9 7:49
32 Luisa Escamilla Fr El Toro 23:34.1 7:51
33 Abbi Peo Fr San Juan Hills 23:35.7 7:52
34 Karina Polak Fr Capo Valley 23:39.7 7:53
35 Sophie Shapero Fr Dana Hills 23:43 7:54
36 Diana Rieger Fr Tesoro 23:50.6 7:57 2/12 16/31 9/10
37 Abigail Cronk Fr Tesoro 23:55 7:58 3/12 17/31 8/10 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
38 Vanessa Cruz Fr San Juan Hills 23:56.1 7:59
39 Mia Arnwine Fr San Clemente 23:56.9 7:59
40 Susana Torres Fr El Toro 24:05.9 8:02
41 Audrey Jackson Fr Mission Viejo 24:06 8:02
42 Paige Ashby Fr San Clemente 24:08.2 8:03
43 Keiara Waggoner Fr San Clemente 24:13.2 8:04
44 Katelyn Boyster Fr Trabuco Hills 24:16 8:05
45 Lily Dennis Fr Tesoro 24:17.8 8:06 4/12 19/31 8/10
46 Carolina Jimenez Fr Trabuco Hills 24:25.7 8:09
47 Lexi Wynne Fr Tesoro 24:30.5 8:10 5/12 20/31 5/10
48 Teyana Miller Fr Dana Hills 24:33.4 8:11
49 Paloma Enriquez Fr Dana Hills 24:40.1 8:13
50 Hailey Servin Fr San Juan Hills 24:45 8:15
51 Grace Lovell Fr Mission Viejo 24:47.4 8:16
52 Samantha Padilla Fr San Juan Hills 24:54.7 8:18
53 Andrea Park Fr Trabuco Hills 24:58.9 8:20
54 Payton Patterson Fr San Clemente 25:01.9 8:21
55 Samantha Gray Fr San Juan Hills 25:05.5 8:22
56 Citlali Flores Fr San Juan Hills 25:06.7 8:22
57 Abigail Hill Fr Tesoro 25:14.1 8:25 6/12 23/31 6/9
58 Kate Campbell Fr Tesoro 25:17.6 8:26 7/12 24/31 5/8
59 Jasmine Carson Fr Tesoro 25:18.1 8:26 8/12 25/31 3/8
60 Hilse Bahena Fr Trabuco Hills 25:18.2 8:26
61 Ava Robertson Fr Tesoro 25:18.8 8:26 9/12 26/31 2/8
62 Danielle Bussell Fr Tesoro 25:19.8 8:27 10/12 27/31 2/6
63 Audrey Park Fr Aliso Niguel 25:30.4 8:30
64 Grace Lamarre Fr Mission Viejo 25:31 8:30
65 Ashley Scobell Fr Dana Hills 25:32 8:31
66 Kylie Bevacqua Fr Mission Viejo 25:39.4 8:33
67 Elizabeth Park Fr Aliso Niguel 25:54.8 8:38
68 Yvette Castaneda Fr Trabuco Hills 25:55.8 8:39
69 Alexis Kelly Fr Laguna Hills 25:59.3 8:40
70 Isabella Slaven Fr Capo Valley 25:59.3 8:40
71 Amelia Howe Fr Mission Viejo 25:59.5 8:40
72 Nicole De Santos Fr San Clemente 26:03.1 8:41
73 Shruti Marada Fr San Juan Hills 26:06.3 8:42
74 Barbara Ramirez Fr San Clemente 26:07 8:42
75 Madeline Campbell Fr San Clemente 26:09.6 8:43
76 Taya Hollrigel Fr San Clemente 26:09.6 8:43
77 Nicole Rivera Fr Dana Hills 26:15.6 8:45
78 Jenna Powell Fr San Juan Hills 26:17.3 8:46
79 Mackenzie Conway Fr San Clemente 26:25 8:48
80 Trinity Nelson Fr San Juan Hills 26:30.5 8:50
81 Ruby Acosta Fr El Toro 26:49 8:56
82 Olivia Martin Fr Trabuco Hills 26:54 8:58
83 Taylor Willis Fr Trabuco Hills 26:58.6 9:00
84 Julia Guimaraes Fr Capo Valley 26:59.7 9:00
85 Kate Valenzuela Fr San Juan Hills 27:08.2 9:03
86 Emily Johnston Fr San Clemente 27:21 9:07
87 Sophia Kopp Fr Mission Viejo 27:28.1 9:09
88 Natalie Wolff Fr Tesoro 27:34.8 9:12 11/12 29/31 3/6
89 Lily Markel Fr San Juan Hills 27:36.8 9:12
90 Cameron Spragle Fr Laguna Hills 27:37.5 9:13
91 Dove De Tapia Fr San Juan Hills 27:37.5 9:13
92 Brilee Vong Fr Capo Valley 27:51 9:17
93 Yu Xin Cheng Fr Mission Viejo 28:08.5 9:23
94 Juilanne Houston Fr Laguna Hills 28:21 9:27
95 Isabella Estupinan Fr San Juan Hills 28:23.5 9:28
96 Sarah Saneto Fr Trabuco Hills 28:30.6 9:30
97 Chloe Fragosa Fr Trabuco Hills 28:30.7 9:30
98 Kendal Mccarthy Fr Mission Viejo 28:35.3 9:32
99 Haley Galceran Fr Mission Viejo 28:39.3 9:33
100 Sydney Gontang Fr Tesoro 28:40.1 9:33 12/12 31/31 5/5
101 Jenna Downer Fr Trabuco Hills 28:40.4 9:33
102 Madison Robin Fr Trabuco Hills 29:03 9:41
103 Leah Houston Jr Laguna Hills 29:13.2 9:44
104 Giselle Loya Fr Capo Valley 29:38.3 9:53
105 Roxana Tabatabai Fr Laguna Hills 29:43.6 9:55
106 Ashley Gomez Fr El Toro 31:18.1 10:26
107 Kennedy Flores Fr San Juan Hills 32:23 10:48
108 Kiana Fields Fr El Toro 32:55.7 10:59
109 Brianna Bell Fr Mission Viejo 33:27.7 11:09
110 Jasline Lopez Fr El Toro 34:11.4 11:24
111 Riley Sexton Fr El Toro 40:02.3 13:21
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Aliso Niguel
1-2-2-2-1
Gap: 2:40
105:15
21:03
7:01
40 Mckenna Murphy
Fr
19:43
6:34
1
Reese Raygoza
Fr
20:59
7:00
6
Natalie Lemans
Fr
21:02
7:01
7
Casey Jones
Fr
21:09
7:03
9
Dominika Wasilewska
Fr
22:23
7:28
17
Riley Swindall
Fr
22:24
7:28
19
Kelly Graham
Fr
22:36
7:32
22
2 Capo Valley
2-1-1-1-2
Gap: 2:32
105:03
21:01
7:00
42 Midori Mcconathy
Fr
19:52
6:37
2
Baylee Berryman
Fr
20:03
6:41
3
Kendra Beck
Fr
20:44
6:55
5
Lauren Saalberg
Fr
22:00
7:20
12
Camilla Leyva
Fr
22:24
7:28
20
Tamara Duncan
Fr
22:46
7:35
25
Karina Polak
Fr
23:40
7:53
34
3 San Clemente
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 2:06
111:11
22:14
7:25
86 Britta Barnes
Fr
21:05
7:02
8
Ella Lawrence
Fr
21:50
7:17
11
Nina Wirtz
Fr
22:21
7:27
16
Samantha Cannon
Fr
22:44
7:35
24
Noelle Skyba
Fr
23:11
7:44
27
Ava Bracamonte
Fr
23:26
7:49
31
Mia Arnwine
Fr
23:57
7:59
39
4 Mission Viejo
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 4:18
113:30
22:42
7:34
125 Katharine Hulse
Fr
20:30
6:50
4
Ella Stannard
Fr
21:34
7:11
10
Abi Robins
Fr
22:33
7:31
21
Audrey Jackson
Fr
24:06
8:02
41
Grace Lovell
Fr
24:47
8:16
49
Grace Lamarre
Fr
25:31
8:30
56
Kylie Bevacqua
Fr
25:39
8:33
58
5 Trabuco Hills
7-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:09
116:33
23:19
7:46
147 Ashlee Rich
Fr
22:17
7:26
15
Kaelee Field
Fr
22:23
7:28
18
Maya Benham
Fr
23:11
7:44
28
Katelyn Boyster
Fr
24:16
8:05
42
Carolina Jimenez
Fr
24:26
8:09
44
Andrea Park
Fr
24:59
8:20
51
Hilse Bahena
Fr
25:18
8:26
55
6 San Juan Hills
5-7-7-7-6
Gap: 2:42
117:37
23:31
7:50
161 Taylin Hawkins
Fr
22:03
7:21
13
Giselle Ruiz
Fr
23:17
7:46
29
Abbi Peo
Fr
23:36
7:52
33
Vanessa Cruz
Fr
23:56
7:59
38
Hailey Servin
Fr
24:45
8:15
48
Samantha Padilla
Fr
24:55
8:18
50
Samantha Gray
Fr
25:06
8:22
52
7 El Toro
6-6-6-6-7
Gap: 4:35
119:43
23:57
7:59
173 Darla Medina
Fr
22:14
7:25
14
Madison Greene
Fr
23:00
7:40
26
Luisa Escamilla
Fr
23:34
7:51
32
Susana Torres
Fr
24:06
8:02
40
Ruby Acosta
Fr
26:49
8:56
61
Ashley Gomez
Fr
31:18
10:26
66
Kiana Fields
Fr
32:56
10:59
67
8 Tesoro
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:47
119:17
23:51
7:57
184 Mackenzie Galpin-Hill
Fr
22:44
7:35
23
Diana Rieger
Fr
23:51
7:57
36
Abigail Cronk
Fr
23:55
7:58
37
Lily Dennis
Fr
24:18
8:06
43
Lexi Wynne
Fr
24:31
8:10
45
Abigail Hill
Fr
25:14
8:25
53
Kate Campbell
Fr
25:18
8:26
54
9 Dana Hills
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:09
121:52
24:22
8:07
215 Ava Exceen
Fr
23:24
7:48
30
Sophie Shapero
Fr
23:43
7:54
35
Teyana Miller
Fr
24:33
8:11
46
Paloma Enriquez
Fr
24:40
8:13
47
Ashley Scobell
Fr
25:32
8:31
57
Nicole Rivera
Fr
26:16
8:45
60




10 Laguna Hills
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:44
140:55
28:11
9:24
313 Alexis Kelly
Fr
25:59
8:40
59
Cameron Spragle
Fr
27:38
9:13
62
Juilanne Houston
Fr
28:21
9:27
63
Leah Houston
Jr
29:13
9:44
64
Roxana Tabatabai
Fr
29:44
9:55
65








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Clemente
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:36
120:46
24:09
8:03
26 Ava Bracamonte
Fr
23:26
7:49
2
Mia Arnwine
Fr
23:57
7:59
4
Paige Ashby
Fr
24:08
8:03
5
Keiara Waggoner
Fr
24:13
8:04
6
Payton Patterson
Fr
25:02
8:21
9
Nicole De Santos
Fr
26:03
8:41
23
Barbara Ramirez
Fr
26:07
8:42
25
2 Tesoro
5-5-4-3-2
Gap: 0:06
126:28
25:18
8:26
72 Abigail Hill
Fr
25:14
8:25
12
Kate Campbell
Fr
25:18
8:26
13
Jasmine Carson
Fr
25:18
8:26
14
Ava Robertson
Fr
25:19
8:26
16
Danielle Bussell
Fr
25:20
8:27
17
Natalie Wolff
Fr
27:35
9:12
33
Sydney Gontang
Fr
28:40
9:33
40
3 San Juan Hills
3-3-3-2-3
Gap: 1:23
127:31
25:30
8:30
78 Samantha Padilla
Fr
24:55
8:18
7
Samantha Gray
Fr
25:06
8:22
10
Citlali Flores
Fr
25:07
8:22
11
Shruti Marada
Fr
26:06
8:42
24
Jenna Powell
Fr
26:17
8:46
26
Trinity Nelson
Fr
26:31
8:50
27
Kate Valenzuela
Fr
27:08
9:03
31
4 Capo Valley
1-1-2-3-4
Gap: 5:05
127:16
25:27
8:29
89 Tamara Duncan
Fr
22:46
7:35
1
Karina Polak
Fr
23:40
7:53
3
Isabella Slaven
Fr
25:59
8:40
21
Julia Guimaraes
Fr
27:00
9:00
30
Brilee Vong
Fr
27:51
9:17
34
Giselle Loya
Fr
29:38
9:53
41




5 Trabuco Hills
4-4-5-5-5
Gap: 2:00
130:06
26:01
8:40
100 Andrea Park
Fr
24:59
8:20
8
Hilse Bahena
Fr
25:18
8:26
15
Yvette Castaneda
Fr
25:56
8:39
20
Olivia Martin
Fr
26:54
8:58
28
Taylor Willis
Fr
26:59
9:00
29
Sarah Saneto
Fr
28:31
9:30
36
Chloe Fragosa
Fr
28:31
9:30
37
6 Mission Viejo
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:38
132:47
26:33
8:51
126 Grace Lamarre
Fr
25:31
8:30
18
Kylie Bevacqua
Fr
25:39
8:33
19
Amelia Howe
Fr
26:00
8:40
22
Sophia Kopp
Fr
27:28
9:09
32
Yu Xin Cheng
Fr
28:09
9:23
35
Kendal Mccarthy
Fr
28:35
9:32
38
Haley Galceran
Fr
28:39
9:33
39
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.