Tesoro Results from the Mt. Carmel Invitational at Morley Field on 9/21/19
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adams, Luke | Fr | Fr | 21:05.2 | 7:09 | 2.95 | 120/228 | 9/10 | 22/25 | 3/11 | |||||
Backlin, Burns | So | So | 19:09.5 | 6:30 | 2.95 | 84/210 | 4/9 | 8/25 | 9/23 | 19:25.2 (0:16,1.3) |
19:25.2 (0:16,1.3) |
19:25.2 (0:16,1.3) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Beker, Julian | So | So | 20:25.5 | 6:55 | 2.95 | 122/210 | 7/9 | 17/25 | 6/18 | 21:48.4 (1:23,6.3) |
21:48.4 (1:23,6.3) |
21:48.4 (1:23,6.3) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Bernhard, Patrick | Sr | Sr | 17:57 | 6:05 | 2.95 | 77/186 | 1/1 | 3/25 | 28/33 | 18:40.8 (0:44,3.9) |
18:40.8 (0:44,3.9) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR) | ||
Buhain, Lawrence | Fr | Fr | 20:58.3 | 7:07 | 2.95 | 114/228 | 8/10 | 20/25 | 4/12 | |||||
Daily, Max | Fr | Fr | 20:07.6 | 6:49 | 2.95 | 82/228 | 5/10 | 15/25 | 8/18 | HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP) | ||||
Feliscuzo, Gabriel | So | So | 19:14.8 | 6:31 | 2.95 | 90/210 | 6/9 | 11/25 | 3/19 | 21:15 (2:00,9.4) |
21:15 (2:00,9.4) |
21:15 (2:00,9.4) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Gruszczynski, Andrew | So | So | 17:46.7 | 6:02 | 2.95 | 27/210 | 1/9 | 1/25 | 13/32 | |||||
Guidotti, Mason | Jr | Jr | 19:53.5 | 6:45 | 2.95 | 126/200 | 3/5 | 13/25 | 21/28 | 21:39.5 (1:46,8.2) |
21:39.5 (1:46,8.2) |
21:39.5 (1:46,8.2) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Gwilliam, Blake | Fr | Fr | 19:17.8 | 6:32 | 2.95 | 49/228 | 3/10 | 12/25 | 7/24 | |||||
Kuecker, Jon | So | So | 18:41.2 | 6:20 | 2.95 | 68/210 | 2/9 | 5/25 | 15/29 | 20:38.8 (1:58,9.5) |
20:38.8 (1:58,9.5) |
20:38.8 (1:58,9.5) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Lloyd, Jacob | Fr | Fr | 20:34.6 | 6:59 | 2.95 | 96/228 | 7/10 | 18/25 | 4/15 | |||||
Lopez, Brandon | Jr | Jr | 20:46.5 | 7:03 | 2.95 | 156/200 | 4/5 | 19/25 | 20/23 | 20:20.2 | 20:20.2 | 20:20.2 | ||
Pastorkovich, Cameron | Fr | Fr | 18:24.2 | 6:14 | 2.95 | 20/228 | 1/10 | 4/25 | 11/31 | |||||
Periquet, Broghan | Fr | Fr | 20:08.4 | 6:50 | 2.95 | 83/228 | 6/10 | 16/25 | 5/16 | |||||
Rieger, Tyler | Jr | Jr | 18:58.9 | 6:26 | 2.95 | 97/200 | 2/5 | 7/25 | 19/32 | 19:31.3 (0:32,2.8) |
19:31.3 (0:32,2.8) |
19:31.3 (0:32,2.8) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Rowe, Jack | Jr | Jr | 17:51.7 | 6:03 | 2.95 | 48/200 | 1/5 | 2/25 | 27/35 | 18:15 (0:23,2.1) |
18:15 (0:23,2.1) |
18:15 (0:23,2.1) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Sartoris, Trevor | So | So | 22:14.3 | 7:32 | 2.95 | 175/210 | 9/9 | 25/25 | 6/9 | 24:11.1 (1:57,8.0) |
24:11.1 (1:57,8.0) |
24:11.1 (1:57,8.0) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Shirazi, Cyrus | Fr | Fr | 21:55.7 | 7:26 | 2.95 | 149/228 | 10/10 | 23/25 | 5/11 | |||||
Thompson, Andrew | Fr | Fr | 19:14 | 6:31 | 2.95 | 45/228 | 2/10 | 10/25 | 10/30 | |||||
van Dorp, Kian | So | So | 19:13 | 6:31 | 2.95 | 86/210 | 5/9 | 9/25 | 6/21 | |||||
Veksler, Benjamin | Jr | Jr | 22:12.7 | 7:32 | 2.95 | 178/200 | 5/5 | 24/25 | 19/21 | 25:16.7 (3:04,12.1) |
25:16.7 (3:04,12.1) |
25:16.7 (3:04,12.1) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Wang, Ivan | So | So | 18:46.2 | 6:22 | 2.95 | 70/210 | 3/9 | 6/25 | 10/27 | 20:09.8 (1:24,6.9) |
20:09.8 (1:24,6.9) |
20:09.8 (1:24,6.9) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Wei, Nathan | Fr | Fr | 20:05.1 | 6:49 | 2.95 | 80/228 | 4/10 | 14/25 | 11/21 | |||||
Woolsey GIles, Elijah | So | So | 20:59.7 | 7:07 | 2.95 | 144/210 | 8/9 | 21/25 | 5/13 | 20:52.1 | 20:52.1 | 20:52.1 | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 1st 5 | 11/21 | 93:37 1:26 |
2.95 | 6:21 | 6:02 | 6:31 | 265 | 5:45 | 90:47 | 90:47 | 87:56 | Andrew Gruszczynski (25), Jon Kuecker (53), Ivan Wang (55), Burns Backlin (65), Kian van Dorp (67) | ||
Jr 1st 5 | 18/21 | 99:43 4:21 |
2.95 | 6:46 | 6:03 | 7:32 | 460 | 5:49 | 99:33 | 99:33 | 85:22 | Jack Rowe (39), Tyler Rieger (82), Mason Guidotti (101), Brandon Lopez (115), Benjamin Veksler (123) | ||
Fr 1st 5 | 7/18 | 97:09 1:43 |
2.95 | 6:35 | 6:14 | 6:49 | 234 | 6:03 | 97:18 (0:09,0.2) |
97:18 (0:09,0.2) |
88:54 | WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR) | Cameron Pastorkovich (18), Andrew Thompson (38), Blake Gwilliam (42), Nathan Wei (67), Max Daily (69) | |
Fr 2nd 5 | 4/11 | 104:42 1:47 |
2.95 | 7:06 | 6:50 | 7:26 | 102 | 6:46 | 103:50 | 103:50 | 94:33 | Broghan Periquet (7), Jacob Lloyd (9), Lawrence Buhain (20), Luke Adams (24), Cyrus Shirazi (42) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Sr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlie Dorostkar | Sr | Canyon Crest Academy | 14:44.6 | 5:22 | |||||||
2 | Annika Salz | So | Torrey Pines | 16:03.3 | 5:50 | |||||||
3 | Alaina Zamorano | Jr | Christian | 16:06.1 | 5:51 | |||||||
4 | Mackenzie Rogers | So | Poway | 16:07.6 | 5:52 | |||||||
5 | Kiana Bourgeois | So | Torrey Pines | 16:10.7 | 5:53 | |||||||
6 | Carly Schuerger | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 16:17.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
7 | Emily Richards | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 16:28.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
8 | Eva Rethmeier | Sr | Poway | 16:35.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
9 | Lauren E Schuerger | So | Aliso Niguel | 16:37.4 | 6:03 | |||||||
10 | Tea Akiaten | Sr | Mira Mesa | 16:44.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
11 | Jenna Kim | Sr | Del Norte | 16:55.7 | 6:09 | |||||||
12 | Allison Rios | Sr | Canyon Crest Academy | 17:03.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
13 | Jean Sullivan | Jr | Los Alamitos | 17:15.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
14 | Sarah Chittle | Sr | Poway | 17:19.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
15 | Alina Ruvalcaba | So | Poway | 17:21.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
16 | Ava Faris | Jr | Los Alamitos | 17:25.1 | 6:20 | |||||||
17 | Sara Becker | Jr | Los Alamitos | 17:26.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
18 | Victoria Dinov | Sr | Rancho Bernardo | 17:30.6 | 6:22 | |||||||
19 | Lynn-Marie Tapia | Sr | Los Alamitos | 17:32.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
20 | Sammi Dorostkar | Fr | Canyon Crest Academy | 17:33.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
21 | Nikki Dorostkar | Fr | Canyon Crest Academy | 17:34.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
22 | Milan Murvay | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 17:38 | 6:25 | |||||||
23 | Sammy Paul | Jr | Los Alamitos | 17:38.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
24 | Rosanna Javier | Sr | Olympian | 17:38.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
25 | Arielle Johnson | Sr | Poway | 17:41.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
26 | Dannah Golich | Sr | Del Norte | 17:43.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
27 | Isabella Duldulao | Sr | Mira Mesa | 17:43.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
28 | Patricia Miessner | Sr | Eastlake | 17:43.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
29 | Kaya Guerrero | Jr | Los Alamitos | 17:51.8 | 6:30 | |||||||
30 | Ella Scales | Sr | Los Alamitos | 17:52.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
31 | Joan Green | Sr | Martin Luther King | 17:55.9 | 6:31 | |||||||
32 | Ceci Whitney | Sr | Burroughs (Burbank) | 17:56.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
33 | Virginia Javier | Sr | Olympian | 17:57.3 | 6:32 | |||||||
34 | Hannah Jian | Jr | Torrey Pines | 17:59.9 | 6:33 | |||||||
35 | Megan Markow | Sr | Agoura | 18:04.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
36 | Jenna Bernath | Sr | Martin Luther King | 18:06.8 | 6:35 | |||||||
37 | Natalie Burke | Sr | Steele Canyon | 18:08.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
38 | Maria Halfhill | Jr | Los Alamitos | 18:14.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
39 | Elizabeth Tedrow | Sr | Mission Hills | 18:16.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
40 | Eva Mountzouris | Sr | Torrey Pines | 18:18.2 | 6:39 | |||||||
41 | Yerim Song | Jr | Canyon Crest Academy | 18:23.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
42 | Sierra Green | Sr | Huntington Beach | 18:23.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
43 | Gabriela Rodriguez | Sr | Sweetwater | 18:30.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
44 | Taylor Wilson | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 18:34.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
45 | Ariel Goalden | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 18:36.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
46 | Olivia Velasco | Sr | Los Alamitos | 18:46.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
47 | Julia Kiersnowski | Sr | Scripps Ranch | 18:50.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
48 | Jane Gathuu | Sr | Martin Luther King | 18:52 | 6:52 | |||||||
49 | Andrea Garcia | Sr | Bonita Vista | 18:53.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
50 | Mira Sur | Sr | Canyon Crest Academy | 18:55.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
51 | Taylor Lombardo | Sr | Burroughs (Burbank) | 18:56.6 | 6:53 | |||||||
52 | Brooke Howard | Sr | Tesoro | 18:58.7 | 6:54 | |||||||
53 | Alison Sanchez | Sr | Mission Hills | 19:09.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
54 | Annabella Periquet | Sr | Tesoro | 19:17.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
55 | Annabelle Ingrassia | Sr | Canyon Crest Academy | 19:17.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
56 | Emile Ruiz | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 19:19.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
57 | Lyndsey Umsted | Sr | Poway | 19:23.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
58 | Ariyana Hearn | Sr | Steele Canyon | 19:26.3 | 7:04 | |||||||
59 | Hailey Watson | Sr | Olympian | 19:31.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
60 | Rachel Riddle | Sr | Torrey Pines | 19:33.1 | 7:07 | |||||||
61 | Celeste Castaneda | Sr | Canyon Springs | 19:36.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
62 | Samantha Hoxsie | Sr | Burroughs (Burbank) | 19:38.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
63 | Emily Tapia | Sr | Mission Hills | 19:40.6 | 7:09 | |||||||
64 | Giana Pizzo | Sr | Steele Canyon | 19:43.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
65 | Alejandra Orozco | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 19:46.9 | 7:12 | |||||||
66 | Ashley Molina | Sr | E. Roosevelt | 19:47.1 | 7:12 | |||||||
67 | Nicole MacRae | Jr | Torrey Pines | 19:48.8 | 7:12 | |||||||
68 | Brizeth Barajas | Sr | Sweetwater | 19:48.9 | 7:12 | |||||||
69 | Danica Kern | Sr | Agoura | 19:54.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
70 | Alexandra Dickey | Sr | Otay Ranch | 19:56.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
71 | Amber Carreno | Sr | Steele Canyon | 19:57.5 | 7:15 | |||||||
72 | Alexia Orozco Sevilla | Sr | Steele Canyon | 19:57.9 | 7:16 | |||||||
73 | Shondeen Lucero | Sr | Liberty | 20:04.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
74 | Mysti McComack | Sr | Steele Canyon | 20:07.3 | 7:19 | |||||||
75 | Daniella Orrante | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 20:08.3 | 7:19 | |||||||
76 | Indrianna Drummond | Sr | Mira Mesa | 20:14 | 7:21 | |||||||
77 | Hailey Gonzalez | Sr | Burroughs (Burbank) | 20:17.7 | 7:23 | |||||||
78 | Monica Lona | Sr | Sweetwater | 20:20.6 | 7:24 | |||||||
79 | Hannah Smith | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 20:25.5 | 7:26 | |||||||
80 | Litzy Avila | Sr | Sweetwater | 20:40.6 | 7:31 | |||||||
81 | Sara Williams | Sr | Otay Ranch | 20:40.7 | 7:31 | |||||||
82 | Natalia Ibarra | Sr | E. Roosevelt | 20:42.8 | 7:32 | |||||||
83 | Leila Mor | Sr | E. Roosevelt | 20:44.6 | 7:33 | |||||||
84 | Ellie Armstrong | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 20:46.3 | 7:33 | |||||||
85 | Marisa Molina | Sr | Mira Mesa | 20:46.9 | 7:33 | |||||||
86 | Victoria Prado | Sr | Sweetwater | 20:50.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
87 | Sarah Park | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 20:53.2 | 7:36 | |||||||
88 | Angelica Arroy-Pacheco | Sr | Granite Hills | 20:57.7 | 7:37 | |||||||
89 | Anika Schlenker | Sr | Agoura | 21:01 | 7:39 | |||||||
90 | Ashley Sutton | Sr | Helix | 21:06.5 | 7:41 | |||||||
91 | Nicole Balvaneda | Sr | Otay Ranch | 21:07.8 | 7:41 | |||||||
92 | Ileana Figueroa | Sr | Burroughs (Burbank) | 21:10 | 7:42 | |||||||
93 | Hayley Koumjian | Sr | Canyon Crest Academy | 21:10.8 | 7:42 | |||||||
94 | Natalie Herrick | Sr | Del Norte | 21:13 | 7:43 | |||||||
95 | Margarida Goes | Sr | Eastlake | 21:16.2 | 7:44 | |||||||
96 | Giovana Pineda | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 21:30.1 | 7:49 | |||||||
97 | Hannah Levy | Sr | Agoura | 21:37.8 | 7:52 | |||||||
98 | Elestren Boutwell | Sr | Hemet | 21:42.4 | 7:54 | |||||||
99 | Kenia Verduzco | Sr | La Quinta (La Quinta) | 21:45.2 | 7:55 | |||||||
100 | Snow White | Sr | Martin Luther King | 21:50.4 | 7:57 | |||||||
101 | Valentina Hernandez | Sr | Tesoro | 22:02.1 | 8:01 | |||||||
102 | Ashlyn Withers | Sr | Rancho Bernardo | 22:06.5 | 8:02 | |||||||
103 | Jessica Adame | Sr | E. Roosevelt | 22:19.6 | 8:07 | |||||||
104 | Kathya Gutierrez | Sr | Mira Mesa | 22:30.1 | 8:11 | |||||||
105 | Kaylee Garcia | Sr | Liberty | 22:34.9 | 8:13 | |||||||
106 | Katie Partida | Sr | Mission Hills | 22:46.6 | 8:17 | |||||||
107 | Eve Helbock | Sr | Rancho Bernardo | 22:55.2 | 8:20 | |||||||
108 | Meg Bailey | Sr | Eastlake | 22:56.3 | 8:20 | |||||||
109 | Erica Chong | Sr | Mira Mesa | 23:41.6 | 8:37 | |||||||
110 | Amber Szulc | Sr | San Marcos | 24:18.5 | 8:50 | |||||||
111 | Marie Thornbrue | Sr | Poway | 24:19.9 | 8:51 | |||||||
112 | Aiden Mattingly | Sr | Olympian | 24:23.9 | 8:52 | |||||||
113 | Kayla Swift | Sr | Scripps Ranch | 24:24.9 | 8:53 | |||||||
114 | Kim Pham | Sr | Scripps Ranch | 24:57.5 | 9:05 | |||||||
115 | Emma Jackowski | Sr | Scripps Ranch | 25:10.6 | 9:09 | |||||||
116 | Elyssa Pampo | Sr | Scripps Ranch | 25:43.4 | 9:21 | |||||||
117 | Kalea Lising | Sr | Mira Mesa | 26:07 | 9:30 | |||||||
118 | Isabella Munoz | Sr | Scripps Ranch | 26:30.2 | 9:38 | |||||||
119 | Daniela DeAnda | Sr | Steele Canyon | 27:24 | 9:58 | |||||||
120 | Tiffany Duong | Sr | Scripps Ranch | 30:00.7 | 10:55 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nora Thompson | So | Liberty | 17:49.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
2 | Mattie Nelson | So | Westview | 17:57 | 6:32 | |||||||
3 | Samantha Nauman | So | Scripps Ranch | 17:59.1 | 6:32 | |||||||
4 | Erin Goode | So | Mission Hills | 18:12.9 | 6:37 | |||||||
5 | Summer Stevenson | So | Del Norte | 18:17.9 | 6:39 | |||||||
6 | Daniela Solorzano | So | Burroughs (Burbank) | 18:21.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
7 | Name Removed | So | Burroughs (Burbank) | 18:21.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
8 | Casey Jones | So | Aliso Niguel | 18:22.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
9 | Claire Lewis | So | Huntington Beach | 18:25.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
10 | Reese F Raygoza | So | Aliso Niguel | 18:26.4 | 6:42 | |||||||
11 | Phoebe Roberts | So | Agoura | 18:29.2 | 6:43 | |||||||
12 | Madeline McFarland | So | Westview | 18:32.4 | 6:45 | |||||||
13 | Lexi Wynne | So | Tesoro | 18:40.4 | 6:47 | |||||||
14 | Camille Bradford | So | Martin Luther King | 18:40.4 | 6:47 | |||||||
15 | Jordan Martinez | So | E. Roosevelt | 18:48 | 6:50 | |||||||
16 | Anastasia Egoudine | So | Scripps Ranch | 18:49.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
17 | Natalie Lemans | So | Aliso Niguel | 18:49.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
18 | Dominika Wasilewska | So | Aliso Niguel | 18:59.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
19 | Maya Galvan | So | Olympian | 19:01.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
20 | Emma Sandrew | So | Del Norte | 19:03.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
21 | Quinn Roldan | So | Huntington Beach | 19:03.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
22 | Savanna Sierra | So | Bonita Vista | 19:05 | 6:56 | |||||||
23 | Sukruti Shome | So | Burroughs (Burbank) | 19:07.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
24 | Lauren Medina | So | Otay Ranch | 19:18 | 7:01 | |||||||
25 | Jenny Radillo | So | Burroughs (Burbank) | 19:22 | 7:03 | |||||||
26 | Alondra Rodriguez | So | Steele Canyon | 19:23.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
27 | Hannah Lefstein | So | Rancho Bernardo | 19:25.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
28 | Zari Salimitari | So | Poway | 19:26.8 | 7:04 | |||||||
29 | Kayley Vu | So | Del Norte | 19:28.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
30 | Maya Samhat | So | Canyon Crest Academy | 19:31.9 | 7:06 | |||||||
31 | Pooneh Zehtabfard | So | Westview | 19:36.1 | 7:08 | |||||||
32 | Cristina Garcia | So | Olympian | 19:37.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
33 | Riley Swindall | So | Aliso Niguel | 19:38.5 | 7:09 | |||||||
34 | Katherine Bartolotta | So | Del Norte | 19:40.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
35 | Lilah Rogers | So | Rancho Bernardo | 19:41.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
36 | Kelly Vaught | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 19:50 | 7:13 | |||||||
37 | Madison Rodriguez | So | Canyon Springs | 19:51.5 | 7:13 | |||||||
38 | Diandra Jara | So | Bonita Vista | 19:56.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
39 | Daira Herrera | So | Steele Canyon | 20:00 | 7:16 | |||||||
40 | Kayla Mendiola Swearengin | So | Mira Mesa | 20:01.4 | 7:17 | |||||||
41 | Kelly R Graham | So | Aliso Niguel | 20:02.5 | 7:17 | |||||||
42 | Maritza Carrasco | So | Canyon Springs | 20:04.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
43 | Jada Williams | So | Steele Canyon | 20:08.3 | 7:19 | |||||||
44 | Kate Campbell | So | Tesoro | 20:10.5 | 7:20 | |||||||
45 | Sydney Werner | So | Del Norte | 20:12.8 | 7:21 | |||||||
46 | Christina Choi | So | Tesoro | 20:13.3 | 7:21 | |||||||
47 | Elizabeth Sado | So | Del Norte | 20:17.6 | 7:23 | |||||||
48 | Theone Chan | So | San Marcos | 20:19.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
49 | Alison Balitaan | So | Otay Ranch | 20:20.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
50 | Danielle Bussell | So | Tesoro | 20:21.2 | 7:24 | |||||||
51 | Bellah Marquez-Silva | So | Bonita Vista | 20:23.1 | 7:25 | |||||||
52 | Sophia Castaneda | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 20:24 | 7:25 | |||||||
53 | Eva Gravin | So | Del Norte | 20:29.5 | 7:27 | |||||||
54 | Daniella Provencio | So | Steele Canyon | 20:33.4 | 7:29 | |||||||
55 | Dakota Reljic | So | Rancho Bernardo | 20:38.4 | 7:30 | |||||||
56 | Denise Oviedo | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 20:40.7 | 7:31 | |||||||
57 | Jessica Padilla | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 20:43.3 | 7:32 | |||||||
58 | Anuhea Bowman | Fr | Huntington Beach | 20:43.8 | 7:32 | |||||||
59 | Baila Thompson | So | Torrey Pines | 20:43.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
60 | Audrey Y Park | So | Aliso Niguel | 20:48.4 | 7:34 | |||||||
61 | Jacqueline Gross | So | Steele Canyon | 20:51 | 7:35 | |||||||
62 | Gabrielle Sparks | So | Mira Mesa | 20:53.8 | 7:36 | |||||||
63 | Brenda Alvarez | So | Steele Canyon | 20:56.6 | 7:37 | |||||||
64 | Haley McGuckin | So | Mira Mesa | 20:57.2 | 7:37 | |||||||
65 | Isabella Nienstadt | So | Scripps Ranch | 21:00.6 | 7:38 | |||||||
66 | Samantha Shaw | So | Huntington Beach | 21:13.4 | 7:43 | |||||||
67 | Bianca Ceja | So | Otay Ranch | 21:13.6 | 7:43 | |||||||
68 | Isabella Guthrie | So | Olympian | 21:18.7 | 7:45 | |||||||
69 | Sara Vazquez | So | Steele Canyon | 21:20.6 | 7:46 | |||||||
70 | Tina Tebyanian | So | Rancho Bernardo | 21:22 | 7:46 | |||||||
71 | Ava Robertson | So | Tesoro | 21:23.7 | 7:47 | |||||||
72 | McKenna Murphy | So | Aliso Niguel | 21:26.7 | 7:48 | |||||||
73 | Kylie Anda | So | Del Norte | 21:38 | 7:52 | |||||||
74 | Brooke Sirek | So | Del Norte | 21:38.7 | 7:52 | |||||||
75 | Isabella Torres | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 21:39.8 | 7:53 | |||||||
76 | Ana Lezama | So | La Quinta (La Quinta) | 21:44.1 | 7:54 | |||||||
77 | Kyana Perry | So | Tesoro | 21:44.3 | 7:54 | |||||||
78 | Ariel Curiel | So | Steele Canyon | 21:46.6 | 7:55 | |||||||
79 | Megan Sanders | So | E. Roosevelt | 21:52.3 | 7:57 | |||||||
80 | Nessandra Guzman | So | Mira Mesa | 21:56.3 | 7:59 | |||||||
81 | Diana Rieger | So | Tesoro | 22:00.4 | 8:00 | |||||||
82 | Cassandra Ferguson | So | Scripps Ranch | 22:01.7 | 8:01 | |||||||
83 | Flora Yuan | So | Del Norte | 22:07.1 | 8:03 | |||||||
84 | Alexis Gilboy | So | Tesoro | 22:09.4 | 8:03 | |||||||
85 | Alyssa Flores | So | Olympian | 22:09.5 | 8:03 | |||||||
86 | Jasmine Carson | So | Tesoro | 22:13.1 | 8:05 | |||||||
87 | Allison Chen | So | Scripps Ranch | 22:22.4 | 8:08 | |||||||
88 | Johana Martinez | So | E. Roosevelt | 22:22.4 | 8:08 | |||||||
89 | Daphne Ledesma | So | San Ysidro | 22:25.4 | 8:09 | |||||||
90 | Marissa Cruz | So | Granite Hills | 22:34.2 | 8:12 | |||||||
91 | Salazar Sofia | So | Aliso Niguel | 22:40.7 | 8:15 | |||||||
92 | Sydney Yang | So | Canyon Crest Academy | 22:50.6 | 8:18 | |||||||
93 | Breanna Sheppard | So | Hemet | 22:53.9 | 8:20 | |||||||
94 | Mary Carlson | So | Del Norte | 22:54.4 | 8:20 | |||||||
95 | Akela Butler-Fisher | So | Del Norte | 23:04.5 | 8:23 | |||||||
96 | Megha Kataki | So | Rancho Bernardo | 23:07.2 | 8:24 | |||||||
97 | Emma Donlin | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 23:17.6 | 8:28 | |||||||
98 | Judyann Bibian | So | San Ysidro | 23:19 | 8:29 | |||||||
99 | Katherine Zeppos | So | Tesoro | 23:32 | 8:33 | |||||||
100 | Grace Kummer | So | Aliso Niguel | 23:41.1 | 8:37 | |||||||
101 | Sarai Jimenez | So | Martin Luther King | 23:44.1 | 8:38 | |||||||
102 | Danielle Rocha | So | La Quinta (La Quinta) | 23:46.8 | 8:39 | |||||||
103 | Zareen Shields | So | Helix | 23:47.1 | 8:39 | |||||||
104 | Katelyn X Huynh | So | Mira Mesa | 23:47.3 | 8:39 | |||||||
105 | Jazlynn Vallejo | So | Olympian | 24:01.8 | 8:44 | |||||||
106 | Camille Koller | So | Rancho Bernardo | 24:11.6 | 8:48 | |||||||
107 | Charlotte Kuebitz | So | Poway | 24:47.6 | 9:01 | |||||||
108 | Lilyana Brkic | So | Agoura | 24:50.6 | 9:02 | |||||||
109 | Sydney Gontang | So | Tesoro | 24:51.4 | 9:02 | |||||||
110 | Camille De la cruz | So | Bonita Vista | 24:52.4 | 9:03 | |||||||
111 | Brenna Stahl-Parent | So | Granite Hills | 25:01.1 | 9:06 | |||||||
112 | Marissa Michalik | So | San Marcos | 25:11.5 | 9:10 | |||||||
113 | Genesis Vargas | So | Hemet | 26:21.3 | 9:35 | |||||||
114 | Jayden Dereld | So | Granite Hills | 26:22.7 | 9:36 | |||||||
115 | Zankar Vaishnav | So | Rancho Bernardo | 26:28.3 | 9:38 | |||||||
116 | Reneta Araiza | So | Bonita Vista | 26:47.8 | 9:45 | |||||||
117 | Hannah Gudino | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 27:11.1 | 9:53 | |||||||
118 | Jessica Garcia | So | La Quinta (La Quinta) | 27:28.8 | 10:00 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aliso Niguel 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:16 |
94:17 18:51 6:51 |
38 | Casey Jones So 18:22 6:41 3 |
Reese F Raygoza So 18:26 6:42 4 |
Natalie Lemans So 18:50 6:51 7 |
Dominika Wasilewska So 18:59 6:54 8 |
Riley Swindall So 19:39 7:09 16 |
Kelly R Graham So 20:03 7:17 23 |
Audrey Y Park So 20:48 7:34 37 |
2 | Del Norte 2-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:55 |
96:43 19:21 7:02 |
69 | Summer Stevenson So 18:18 6:39 2 |
Emma Sandrew So 19:03 6:56 10 |
Kayley Vu So 19:28 7:05 14 |
Katherine Bartolotta So 19:41 7:09 17 |
Sydney Werner So 20:13 7:21 26 |
Elizabeth Sado So 20:18 7:23 28 |
Eva Gravin So 20:30 7:27 32 |
3 | Steele Canyon 7-8-4-4-3 Gap: 1:27 |
100:57 20:11 7:20 |
128 | Alondra Rodriguez So 19:24 7:03 12 |
Daira Herrera So 20:00 7:16 21 |
Jada Williams So 20:08 7:19 24 |
Daniella Provencio So 20:33 7:29 33 |
Jacqueline Gross So 20:51 7:35 38 |
Brenda Alvarez So 20:57 7:37 40 |
Sara Vazquez So 21:21 7:46 44 |
4 | Tesoro 4-5-4-3-4 Gap: 2:43 |
100:49 20:10 7:20 |
132 | Andrew Gruszczynski So 18:40 6:47 5 |
Jon Kuecker So 20:11 7:20 25 |
Ivan Wang So 20:13 7:21 27 |
Burns Backlin So 20:21 7:24 29 |
Kian van Dorp So 21:24 7:47 46 |
Gabriel Feliscuzo So 21:44 7:54 48 |
Julian Beker So 22:00 8:00 50 |
5 | Scripps Ranch 1-1-3-5-5 Gap: 4:23 |
102:13 20:27 7:26 |
153 | Samantha Nauman So 17:59 6:32 1 |
Anastasia Egoudine So 18:49 6:51 6 |
Isabella Nienstadt So 21:01 7:38 42 |
Cassandra Ferguson So 22:02 8:01 51 |
Allison Chen So 22:22 8:08 53 |
||
6 | Rancho Bernardo 8-6-7-6-6 Gap: 3:42 |
104:15 20:51 7:35 |
164 | Hannah Lefstein So 19:25 7:04 13 |
Lilah Rogers So 19:42 7:10 18 |
Dakota Reljic So 20:38 7:30 34 |
Tina Tebyanian So 21:22 7:46 45 |
Megha Kataki So 23:07 8:24 54 |
Camille Koller So 24:12 8:48 58 |
Zankar Vaishnav So 26:28 9:38 60 |
7 | Rancho Cucamonga 9-9-9-9-7 Gap: 1:50 |
103:18 20:40 7:31 |
168 | Kelly Vaught So 19:50 7:13 19 |
Sophia Castaneda So 20:24 7:25 31 |
Denise Oviedo So 20:41 7:31 35 |
Jessica Padilla So 20:43 7:32 36 |
Isabella Torres So 21:40 7:53 47 |
Emma Donlin So 23:18 8:28 55 |
Hannah Gudino So 27:11 9:53 62 |
8 | Olympian 5-4-8-7-8 Gap: 5:00 |
106:09 21:14 7:43 |
176 | Maya Galvan So 19:02 6:55 9 |
Cristina Garcia So 19:38 7:08 15 |
Isabella Guthrie So 21:19 7:45 43 |
Alyssa Flores So 22:10 8:03 52 |
Jazlynn Vallejo So 24:02 8:44 57 |
||
9 | Bonita Vista 6-6-6-8-9 Gap: 7:43 |
111:05 22:13 8:05 |
181 | Savanna Sierra So 19:05 6:56 11 |
Diandra Jara So 19:57 7:15 20 |
Bellah Marquez-Silva So 20:23 7:25 30 |
Camille De la cruz So 24:52 9:03 59 |
Reneta Araiza So 26:48 9:45 61 |
||
10 | Mira Mesa 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 3:46 |
107:36 21:31 7:50 |
207 | Kayla Mendiola Swearengin So 20:01 7:17 22 |
Gabrielle Sparks So 20:54 7:36 39 |
Haley McGuckin So 20:57 7:37 41 |
Nessandra Guzman So 21:56 7:59 49 |
Katelyn X Huynh So 23:47 8:39 56 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Jr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Learn | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 16:18.8 | 5:56 | |||||||
2 | Allison Scimia | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 16:53.2 | 6:08 | |||||||
3 | Jordan Guzman | Jr | Burroughs (Burbank) | 17:12 | 6:15 | |||||||
4 | Jocelynn Stevenson | Jr | Martin Luther King | 17:14.6 | 6:16 | |||||||
5 | Chloe Vandekamp | Jr | Chaparral | 17:38.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
6 | Inela Diaz | Jr | Steele Canyon | 17:38.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
7 | Jennifer McCubbin | Jr | Steele Canyon | 17:41.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
8 | Samantha Ryan | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 17:41.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
9 | Kiara Cruz | Jr | Burroughs (Burbank) | 17:42.5 | 6:26 | |||||||
10 | Delphine Maurer | Jr | Scripps Ranch | 17:44.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
11 | Sara Earney | Jr | Del Norte | 17:46.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
12 | Kaya Ghiani-Samuel | Jr | Canyon Springs | 17:54.9 | 6:31 | |||||||
13 | Sequoia Kriss | Jr | Bonita Vista | 17:57.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
14 | Briana Contreras | Jr | Burroughs (Burbank) | 17:59.1 | 6:32 | |||||||
15 | Julia Muniz | So | Los Alamitos | 18:04.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
16 | Jaquelin Vazquez | Jr | Steele Canyon | 18:05.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
17 | Zoe Hedgpeth | So | Los Alamitos | 18:05.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
18 | Shiloh Templeton | Jr | Los Alamitos | 18:12.9 | 6:37 | |||||||
19 | Justine Marshall | Jr | Martin Luther King | 18:16 | 6:39 | |||||||
20 | Kiersten Oliver | Jr | Los Alamitos | 18:22.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
21 | Patrycja Maciak | Jr | Burroughs (Burbank) | 18:32.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
22 | Iris Chao | Jr | Los Alamitos | 18:34.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
23 | Veronica Perry | Jr | Agoura | 18:35.5 | 6:46 | |||||||
24 | Mia Stephenson | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 18:36.5 | 6:46 | |||||||
25 | Machair Adam | Jr | Hoover (SD) | 18:36.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
26 | Autumn Filson | Jr | Otay Ranch | 18:37.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
27 | Cassandra Galvez | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 18:39.4 | 6:47 | |||||||
28 | Neveah Gonzales | Jr | Martin Luther King | 18:39.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
29 | Georgina Ansley | Jr | La Quinta (La Quinta) | 18:43 | 6:48 | |||||||
30 | Andrea Bobadilla | Jr | Steele Canyon | 18:43.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
31 | Izzy Mendiola | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 18:44.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
32 | Kaia Mouser | Jr | Burroughs (Burbank) | 18:48.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
33 | Heather Hinton | Jr | La Quinta (La Quinta) | 18:54.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
34 | Lizette Cervantes | Jr | Sweetwater | 19:01 | 6:55 | |||||||
35 | Katelyn Dale | Jr | Del Norte | 19:01.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
36 | Nicole Massoumi | Jr | Los Alamitos | 19:01.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
37 | Corinn Tiffany | Jr | Los Alamitos | 19:07.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
38 | Alyssa Deanda | Jr | Steele Canyon | 19:08.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
39 | Sage Lee | Jr | Otay Ranch | 19:09.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
40 | Stephanie Comer | Jr | Westview | 19:10.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
41 | Savannah McEwan | Jr | Poway | 19:10.8 | 6:58 | |||||||
42 | Anjelica Arias | Jr | Westview | 19:13.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
43 | Emily Richmond | Jr | Martin Luther King | 19:16.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
44 | Isabella Sarralde | Jr | Del Norte | 19:21.9 | 7:03 | |||||||
45 | Chloe Cartwright | Jr | Westview | 19:24.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
46 | Sydney Hill | Jr | Chaparral | 19:26.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
47 | Niomi Gonzales | Jr | Los Alamitos | 19:26.9 | 7:04 | |||||||
48 | Destiny Ramsey | Jr | Hemet | 19:27 | 7:04 | |||||||
49 | Cynthia Gonzalez | Jr | Hoover (SD) | 19:27.3 | 7:04 | |||||||
50 | Emily Schwank | Jr | Chaparral | 19:27.4 | 7:05 | |||||||
51 | Kalena Garcia | Jr | Eastlake | 19:28 | 7:05 | |||||||
52 | Priscila Muro | Jr | E. Roosevelt | 19:30.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
53 | Isabella Alcocer | Jr | Eastlake | 19:33.7 | 7:07 | |||||||
54 | Alexia Gherman | Jr | Liberty | 19:35.7 | 7:08 | |||||||
55 | Shaelynn Barbieri | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 19:36.4 | 7:08 | |||||||
56 | Rachel Walker | Jr | Huntington Beach | 19:36.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
57 | Dania Alvarez | Jr | San Ysidro | 19:37.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
58 | Vanessa Johnson | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 19:37.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
59 | Emily Bylsma | Jr | Poway | 19:41.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
60 | Gina Lee | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 19:43.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
61 | Ava Altmann | Jr | Tesoro | 19:46.9 | 7:12 | |||||||
62 | Abigael Harris | Jr | Hemet | 19:50.5 | 7:13 | |||||||
63 | Aminah Merchant | Jr | Agoura | 19:51.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
64 | Shelby Grossi | Jr | Martin Luther King | 19:54.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
65 | Shelby Barnes | Jr | Liberty | 19:57.4 | 7:15 | |||||||
66 | Ana Christina Watson | Jr | Mira Mesa | 19:58.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
67 | Mackenzie Sandoval | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 20:00.9 | 7:17 | |||||||
68 | Alejandra Barajas | Jr | Chaparral | 20:03.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
69 | Isabella Rindone | Jr | Olympian | 20:03.8 | 7:18 | |||||||
70 | Rivers Dixon | Jr | Del Norte | 20:07.9 | 7:19 | |||||||
71 | Madison Krell | Jr | Hemet | 20:08.5 | 7:19 | |||||||
72 | Morgan Levine | Jr | Huntington Beach | 20:12.4 | 7:21 | |||||||
73 | Hayley Oliver | Jr | Los Alamitos | 20:19.6 | 7:23 | |||||||
74 | Marianne Aquino | Jr | Mira Mesa | 20:21.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
75 | Praveena Ratnavel | Jr | Canyon Crest Academy | 20:31 | 7:28 | |||||||
76 | Caitlien Le | Jr | Olympian | 20:32.9 | 7:28 | |||||||
77 | Emma Lee | Jr | Torrey Pines | 20:34.8 | 7:29 | |||||||
78 | Beatriz Espeleta | Jr | Sweetwater | 20:37 | 7:30 | |||||||
79 | Mykaela Wilson | Jr | Liberty | 20:38.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
80 | Avalon Provance | Jr | Martin Luther King | 20:41.8 | 7:32 | |||||||
81 | Vannia Rodriguez-Guzman | Jr | Olympian | 20:42.7 | 7:32 | |||||||
82 | Melinda Garcia | Jr | Otay Ranch | 20:51.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
83 | Clara Broderick | Jr | Westview | 20:55.3 | 7:36 | |||||||
84 | Jordan Winspear | Jr | Helix | 21:04.4 | 7:40 | |||||||
85 | Alisa Vu | Jr | Mira Mesa | 21:06 | 7:40 | |||||||
86 | Cecelia Gant | Jr | Poway | 21:10.1 | 7:42 | |||||||
87 | Sara McComb | Jr | Agoura | 21:12.6 | 7:43 | |||||||
88 | Katie Koehler | Jr | Tesoro | 21:18 | 7:45 | |||||||
89 | Emily Moore | Jr | Tesoro | 21:18.1 | 7:45 | |||||||
90 | Quincie Bump | Jr | Olympian | 21:18.6 | 7:45 | |||||||
91 | Fiona McKenna | Jr | Del Norte | 21:19.6 | 7:45 | |||||||
92 | Cassie Koyamatsu | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 21:23.5 | 7:47 | |||||||
93 | Rowan Buzo | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 21:26.8 | 7:48 | |||||||
94 | Jaden Nguyen | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 21:35.3 | 7:51 | |||||||
95 | Rebekah Larreynaga | Jr | Agoura | 21:40.3 | 7:53 | |||||||
96 | Cheyanne Goode | Jr | Chaparral | 21:46.6 | 7:55 | |||||||
97 | Deanna Escarieses | Jr | Sweetwater | 21:49 | 7:56 | |||||||
98 | Kayla Masangya | Jr | Otay Ranch | 21:50.4 | 7:57 | |||||||
99 | Sofia Alcocer | Jr | Eastlake | 21:56.3 | 7:59 | |||||||
100 | Natalie Markman | Jr | Scripps Ranch | 21:58.6 | 7:59 | |||||||
101 | Karina Noel | Jr | Scripps Ranch | 21:59.6 | 8:00 | |||||||
102 | Grace Lowry | Jr | Martin Luther King | 22:06.1 | 8:02 | |||||||
103 | Lupita Jimenez | Jr | La Quinta (La Quinta) | 22:06.6 | 8:02 | |||||||
104 | Estrella Avalos | Jr | Hoover (SD) | 22:19.6 | 8:07 | |||||||
105 | Alondra Salazar | Jr | Sweetwater | 22:25.6 | 8:09 | |||||||
106 | Noelle Paley | Jr | Scripps Ranch | 22:26.1 | 8:09 | |||||||
107 | Jordan Beach | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 22:36 | 8:13 | |||||||
108 | Arilise Benavides | Jr | La Quinta (La Quinta) | 22:43.4 | 8:16 | |||||||
109 | Kristine Padilla | Jr | Otay Ranch | 22:48.9 | 8:18 | |||||||
110 | Emily Stallman | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 22:57.9 | 8:21 | |||||||
111 | Casie Nguyen | Jr | Mira Mesa | 23:01.3 | 8:22 | |||||||
112 | Karla Narvaez | Jr | Hoover (SD) | 23:03.7 | 8:23 | |||||||
113 | Vivian Valadez | Jr | Hemet | 23:06.2 | 8:24 | |||||||
114 | Audrey Street | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 23:09 | 8:25 | |||||||
115 | Gabriela Caballero | Jr | Del Norte | 23:09.5 | 8:25 | |||||||
116 | Hannah Choi | Jr | Canyon Crest Academy | 23:26 | 8:31 | |||||||
117 | Areli Galvez | Jr | La Quinta (La Quinta) | 23:48.6 | 8:39 | |||||||
118 | Jasminh Nguyen | Jr | Mira Mesa | 23:53.5 | 8:41 | |||||||
119 | Hannah Fegenbush | Jr | San Marcos | 23:58.8 | 8:43 | |||||||
120 | Cateryne Reyes | Jr | Hoover (SD) | 24:05.7 | 8:46 | |||||||
121 | Lindsey Carter | Jr | Helix | 24:28.7 | 8:54 | |||||||
122 | Kate Bernstein | Jr | Westview | 24:33.3 | 8:56 | |||||||
123 | Giavanna Siracusano | Jr | Agoura | 24:37.9 | 8:57 | |||||||
124 | Alexa Rosales | Jr | San Ysidro | 24:55.5 | 9:04 | |||||||
125 | Katelyn Nguyen | Jr | Steele Canyon | 25:23 | 9:14 | |||||||
126 | Siyi He | Jr | Westview | 25:56.1 | 9:26 | |||||||
127 | Caleigh Johnsen | Jr | Mira Mesa | 25:57.7 | 9:26 | |||||||
128 | Isabella Howe | Jr | Westview | 26:07.5 | 9:30 | |||||||
129 | Misha Swink | Jr | Mira Mesa | 26:23.1 | 9:36 | |||||||
130 | Ruby Reyes | Jr | La Quinta (La Quinta) | 26:31.9 | 9:39 | |||||||
131 | Zhan Ouyang | Jr | Del Norte | 26:34.1 | 9:40 | |||||||
132 | Danna Maldonado | Jr | San Ysidro | 28:48.8 | 10:29 | |||||||
133 | Maya Alfaro | Jr | Mira Mesa | 29:53.1 | 10:52 | |||||||
134 | Erica Collins | Jr | La Quinta (La Quinta) | 30:10.9 | 10:59 | |||||||
135 | Jazmine Gomez | Jr | San Ysidro | 31:19.6 | 11:23 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Jr
Group of 5: Jr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burroughs (Burbank) 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:36 |
90:14 18:03 6:34 |
63 | Jordan Guzman Jr 17:12 6:15 2 |
Kiara Cruz Jr 17:43 6:26 8 |
Briana Contreras Jr 17:59 6:32 10 |
Patrycja Maciak Jr 18:32 6:44 17 |
Kaia Mouser Jr 18:48 6:50 26 |
||
2 | Los Alamitos 7-5-4-3-2 Gap: 0:30 |
91:21 18:16 6:39 |
72 | Julia Muniz So 18:05 6:35 11 |
Zoe Hedgpeth So 18:06 6:35 13 |
Shiloh Templeton Jr 18:13 6:37 14 |
Kiersten Oliver Jr 18:23 6:41 16 |
Iris Chao Jr 18:35 6:45 18 |
Nicole Massoumi Jr 19:02 6:55 29 |
Corinn Tiffany Jr 19:08 6:57 30 |
3 | Steele Canyon 5-3-2-2-3 Gap: 1:30 |
91:17 18:15 6:38 |
79 | Inela Diaz Jr 17:39 6:25 5 |
Jennifer McCubbin Jr 17:41 6:26 6 |
Jaquelin Vazquez Jr 18:05 6:35 12 |
Andrea Bobadilla Jr 18:43 6:48 25 |
Alyssa Deanda Jr 19:08 6:57 31 |
Katelyn Nguyen Jr 25:23 9:14 73 |
|
4 | Martin Luther King 3-4-5-5-4 Gap: 2:40 |
93:22 18:40 6:47 |
119 | Jocelynn Stevenson Jr 17:15 6:16 3 |
Justine Marshall Jr 18:16 6:39 15 |
Neveah Gonzales Jr 18:40 6:47 23 |
Emily Richmond Jr 19:17 7:01 35 |
Shelby Grossi Jr 19:54 7:14 43 |
Avalon Provance Jr 20:42 7:32 48 |
Grace Lowry Jr 22:06 8:02 60 |
5 | Rancho Bernardo 1-1-3-4-5 Gap: 5:05 |
93:44 18:45 6:49 |
123 | Ashley Learn Jr 16:19 5:56 1 |
Samantha Ryan Jr 17:42 6:26 7 |
Mia Stephenson Jr 18:37 6:46 20 |
Gina Lee Jr 19:43 7:10 41 |
Cassie Koyamatsu Jr 21:24 7:47 54 |
Rowan Buzo Jr 21:27 7:48 55 |
Jaden Nguyen Jr 21:35 7:51 56 |
6 | Del Norte 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:33 |
97:37 19:31 7:06 |
172 | Sara Earney Jr 17:46 6:28 9 |
Katelyn Dale Jr 19:01 6:55 28 |
Isabella Sarralde Jr 19:22 7:03 36 |
Rivers Dixon Jr 20:08 7:19 46 |
Fiona McKenna Jr 21:20 7:45 53 |
Gabriela Caballero Jr 23:10 8:25 67 |
Zhan Ouyang Jr 26:34 9:40 79 |
7 | Chaparral 4-7-7-7-7 Gap: 4:09 |
98:22 19:40 7:09 |
185 | Chloe Vandekamp Jr 17:38 6:25 4 |
Sydney Hill Jr 19:26 7:04 38 |
Emily Schwank Jr 19:27 7:05 40 |
Alejandra Barajas Jr 20:03 7:18 45 |
Cheyanne Goode Jr 21:47 7:55 58 |
||
8 | Westview 12-12-9-8-8 Gap: 5:23 |
103:16 20:39 7:31 |
225 | Stephanie Comer Jr 19:10 6:58 33 |
Anjelica Arias Jr 19:13 6:59 34 |
Chloe Cartwright Jr 19:24 7:03 37 |
Clara Broderick Jr 20:55 7:36 50 |
Kate Bernstein Jr 24:33 8:56 71 |
Siyi He Jr 25:56 9:26 74 |
Isabella Howe Jr 26:08 9:30 76 |
9 | Otay Ranch 10-9-8-9-9 Gap: 4:11 |
103:18 20:40 7:31 |
226 | Autumn Filson Jr 18:38 6:46 22 |
Sage Lee Jr 19:09 6:58 32 |
Melinda Garcia Jr 20:52 7:35 49 |
Kayla Masangya Jr 21:50 7:57 59 |
Kristine Padilla Jr 22:49 8:18 64 |
||
10 | Agoura 8-11-11-10-10 Gap: 6:02 |
105:58 21:12 7:42 |
242 | Veronica Perry Jr 18:36 6:46 19 |
Aminah Merchant Jr 19:51 7:13 42 |
Sara McComb Jr 21:13 7:43 52 |
Rebekah Larreynaga Jr 21:40 7:53 57 |
Giavanna Siracusano Jr 24:38 8:57 72 |
||
11 | La Quinta (La Quinta) 11-8-10-11-11 Gap: 5:06 |
106:16 21:15 7:44 |
243 | Georgina Ansley Jr 18:43 6:48 24 |
Heather Hinton Jr 18:54 6:53 27 |
Lupita Jimenez Jr 22:07 8:02 61 |
Arilise Benavides Jr 22:43 8:16 63 |
Areli Galvez Jr 23:49 8:39 68 |
Ruby Reyes Jr 26:32 9:39 78 |
Erica Collins Jr 30:11 10:59 80 |
12 | Hoover (SD) 9-10-12-12-12 Gap: 5:29 |
107:33 21:31 7:49 |
258 | Machair Adam Jr 18:37 6:46 21 |
Cynthia Gonzalez Jr 19:27 7:04 39 |
Estrella Avalos Jr 22:20 8:07 62 |
Karla Narvaez Jr 23:04 8:23 66 |
Cateryne Reyes Jr 24:06 8:46 70 |
||
13 | Mira Mesa 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 3:55 |
108:20 21:40 7:53 |
276 | Ana Christina Watson Jr 19:58 7:16 44 |
Marianne Aquino Jr 20:21 7:24 47 |
Alisa Vu Jr 21:06 7:40 51 |
Casie Nguyen Jr 23:01 8:22 65 |
Jasminh Nguyen Jr 23:54 8:41 69 |
Caleigh Johnsen Jr 25:58 9:26 75 |
Misha Swink Jr 26:23 9:36 77 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Riggins | Fr | Del Norte | 16:17.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
2 | Amanda Challburg | Fr | Eastlake | 17:08.1 | 6:14 | |||||||
3 | Brooke Adams | Fr | Huntington Beach | 17:08.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
4 | Emma George | Fr | Rancho Bernardo | 17:24.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
5 | Vanessa Ramirez | Fr | Canyon Springs | 17:42.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
6 | Maddie Savary | Fr | Scripps Ranch | 17:51.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
7 | Danna P Ibarra Canales | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 17:58.2 | 6:32 | |||||||
8 | Audra Sutherland | Fr | Rancho Bernardo | 18:02.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
9 | Mallory Asis | Fr | Mira Mesa | 18:04.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
10 | Kate Rowe | Fr | Tesoro | 18:04.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
11 | Victoria Ames | Fr | Olympian | 18:17.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
12 | Cameron Cruz | Fr | Eastlake | 18:21.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
13 | Kendall Black | Fr | Liberty | 18:24.1 | 6:41 | |||||||
14 | Elise Varga | Fr | Helix | 18:36.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
15 | Graziella Mineo | Fr | Steele Canyon | 18:40.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
16 | Yareli Alvarez | Fr | Steele Canyon | 18:41.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
17 | Sunshine Tovey | Fr | Poway | 18:45 | 6:49 | |||||||
18 | Vivienne (Vivi) Cannon | Fr | Burroughs (Burbank) | 18:47.2 | 6:50 | |||||||
19 | Luna Centeno | Fr | Huntington Beach | 18:52.9 | 6:52 | |||||||
20 | Galilea Jimenez | Fr | E. Roosevelt | 18:54.7 | 6:53 | |||||||
21 | Natalie Shaby | Fr | Burroughs (Burbank) | 18:56.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
22 | Madison Chavez | Fr | E. Roosevelt | 19:03.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
23 | Andreya Goodson | Fr | Martin Luther King | 19:07.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
24 | Reilly Deegan | Fr | Steele Canyon | 19:07.6 | 6:57 | |||||||
25 | Kelly Cahill | Fr | Granite Hills | 19:10.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
26 | Elle Maglalang | Fr | Rancho Bernardo | 19:11.3 | 6:59 | |||||||
27 | Ella Jackson | Fr | Huntington Beach | 19:11.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
28 | Anne Tedrow | Fr | Mission Hills | 19:11.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
29 | Rebecca Bronstein | Fr | Canyon Crest Academy | 19:13.2 | 6:59 | |||||||
30 | Sophia Lazalde | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 19:18.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
31 | Marisol Alvarez | Fr | E. Roosevelt | 19:20.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
32 | Alexa Ongley | Fr | Steele Canyon | 19:22 | 7:03 | |||||||
33 | Jaden Reed | Fr | Helix | 19:22.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
34 | Ashlyn Richmond | Fr | Martin Luther King | 19:25.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
35 | Janelle Konrad | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 19:30.2 | 7:06 | |||||||
36 | Miranda Zakhar | Fr | Tesoro | 19:30.7 | 7:06 | |||||||
37 | Emily Andersen | Fr | Helix | 19:31.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
38 | Hailey Arpawong | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 19:38.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
39 | Morryll Overson | Fr | Poway | 19:42.2 | 7:10 | |||||||
40 | Lucy Sullivan | Fr | Westview | 19:45.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
41 | Natalie Keiser | Fr | Scripps Ranch | 19:49.4 | 7:13 | |||||||
42 | Michaela Martin | Fr | Scripps Ranch | 19:53.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
43 | Lauren Vu | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 19:54.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
44 | Kate Heppell | Fr | Torrey Pines | 19:54.7 | 7:14 | |||||||
45 | Mia Roybal | Fr | Tesoro | 19:56.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
46 | Melanie Calkins | Fr | Scripps Ranch | 19:58 | 7:16 | |||||||
47 | Lizzie Tarczy | Fr | Scripps Ranch | 19:58.9 | 7:16 | |||||||
48 | Leah Bernstein | Fr | Westview | 20:00.7 | 7:17 | |||||||
49 | Ariel Salazar | Fr | Helix | 20:01.3 | 7:17 | |||||||
50 | Haidyn McKenzie | Fr | Canyon Crest Academy | 20:09.8 | 7:20 | |||||||
51 | Brooklyn Sitta | Fr | Steele Canyon | 20:14.7 | 7:22 | |||||||
52 | Samantha Riddle | Fr | Torrey Pines | 20:17.1 | 7:23 | |||||||
53 | Rei Fulinara | Fr | Bonita Vista | 20:20.1 | 7:24 | |||||||
54 | Delanie Goyette | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 20:24.5 | 7:25 | |||||||
55 | Elizabeth Wilson | Fr | Poway | 20:28.7 | 7:27 | |||||||
56 | Dana Hasan | Fr | Mission Hills | 20:29.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
57 | Morgan Smith | Fr | Chaparral | 20:30.3 | 7:27 | |||||||
58 | Serena Villalpando | Fr | Otay Ranch | 20:30.3 | 7:27 | |||||||
59 | Emma Luong | Fr | Huntington Beach | 20:30.8 | 7:28 | |||||||
60 | Kiana Watson | Fr | Westview | 20:31.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
61 | Victoria Lomboy | Fr | Tesoro | 20:32.4 | 7:28 | |||||||
62 | Gianna Bellacosa | Fr | Tesoro | 20:34.4 | 7:29 | |||||||
63 | Zoe Martin | Fr | Tesoro | 20:36.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
64 | Nikole Kron | Fr | Tesoro | 20:36.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
65 | Malia Pham | Fr | San Marcos | 20:39.3 | 7:31 | |||||||
66 | Eva Baxt | Fr | Helix | 20:41.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
67 | Abby Smith | Fr | Chaparral | 20:44.7 | 7:33 | |||||||
68 | Sophia Garcia | Fr | Hemet | 20:50.1 | 7:35 | |||||||
69 | Alexa Hernandez | Fr | Granite Hills | 20:50.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
70 | Alizee Garcia Parsons | Fr | Tesoro | 20:53.7 | 7:36 | |||||||
71 | Emma Nixon | Fr | Granite Hills | 20:55.4 | 7:37 | |||||||
72 | Kaitlyn N Pence | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 21:00.6 | 7:38 | |||||||
73 | Jessica DuCasse | Fr | Martin Luther King | 21:00.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
74 | Dhyana Ramirez | Fr | Olympian | 21:01.8 | 7:39 | |||||||
75 | Sofia Hiley | Fr | Eastlake | 21:10.3 | 7:42 | |||||||
76 | Kayla Szulc | Fr | San Marcos | 21:13.9 | 7:43 | |||||||
77 | Samantha Ramos | Fr | Hemet | 21:15.6 | 7:44 | |||||||
78 | Naomi Bea | Fr | Poway | 21:23 | 7:47 | |||||||
79 | Eva E Lang | So | Aliso Niguel | 21:28 | 7:48 | |||||||
80 | Summer C Perry | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 21:29.2 | 7:49 | |||||||
81 | Sofia Zoccoli | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 21:31.7 | 7:50 | |||||||
82 | Abigail Merino | Fr | San Marcos | 21:34.8 | 7:51 | |||||||
83 | Kylie Heldt | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 21:41 | 7:53 | |||||||
84 | Amanda Sadoudi | Fr | Steele Canyon | 21:47.3 | 7:55 | |||||||
85 | Amalia Alkas | Fr | Granite Hills | 21:47.8 | 7:56 | |||||||
86 | Emma Contreras | Fr | Steele Canyon | 22:01.7 | 8:01 | |||||||
87 | Alyssa Arango-Manley | Fr | Westview | 22:02.2 | 8:01 | |||||||
88 | Alexis Sirek | Fr | Del Norte | 22:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
89 | Nadia Jimenez | Fr | San Ysidro | 22:06.2 | 8:02 | |||||||
90 | Jazz Arroyo | Fr | Martin Luther King | 22:15.9 | 8:06 | |||||||
91 | Isabella Woodhouse | Fr | San Marcos | 22:19.2 | 8:07 | |||||||
92 | Addison Spring | Fr | Steele Canyon | 22:19.3 | 8:07 | |||||||
93 | Keira Haney | Fr | San Marcos | 22:20.1 | 8:07 | |||||||
94 | Erin Abcarius | Fr | Westview | 22:28 | 8:10 | |||||||
95 | Alana Keithley | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 22:30.7 | 8:11 | |||||||
96 | Shaniya Estrada | Fr | Olympian | 22:33 | 8:12 | |||||||
97 | Alicia Alfaro | Fr | Hemet | 22:35.3 | 8:13 | |||||||
98 | Savannah Barre | Fr | Granite Hills | 22:38 | 8:14 | |||||||
99 | Emma Weber | Fr | Steele Canyon | 22:39.2 | 8:14 | |||||||
100 | Hana Absari | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 22:40.8 | 8:15 | |||||||
101 | Lauryn Sessing | Fr | Agoura | 22:44.3 | 8:16 | |||||||
102 | Ana Gonzalez | Fr | Steele Canyon | 22:45.3 | 8:16 | |||||||
103 | Bridget Archuleta | Fr | Hemet | 22:47 | 8:17 | |||||||
104 | Savannah Sanchez | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 22:47.4 | 8:17 | |||||||
105 | Marlene Velazquez | Fr | Helix | 22:48.1 | 8:17 | |||||||
106 | Savannah Cotter | Fr | Steele Canyon | 22:51.2 | 8:19 | |||||||
107 | Emma White | Fr | Chaparral | 22:58.1 | 8:21 | |||||||
108 | Isabelle Snook | Fr | Steele Canyon | 22:58.3 | 8:21 | |||||||
109 | Macy Johnston | Fr | Tesoro | 22:59.1 | 8:21 | |||||||
110 | Acacia Reyes | Fr | Steele Canyon | 23:00.9 | 8:22 | |||||||
111 | Veronica Velazquez | Fr | Bonita Vista | 23:03.3 | 8:23 | |||||||
112 | Kiara Christensen | Fr | Poway | 23:07.9 | 8:25 | |||||||
113 | Sofia Kamage | Fr | Westview | 23:08.7 | 8:25 | |||||||
114 | Kayleigh Drea | Fr | Tesoro | 23:09.6 | 8:25 | |||||||
115 | Neekie Rahimi | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 23:10.9 | 8:26 | |||||||
116 | Allison Hurtado | Fr | Otay Ranch | 23:11.4 | 8:26 | |||||||
117 | Dinah Flores | Fr | E. Roosevelt | 23:11.5 | 8:26 | |||||||
118 | Jade Hans | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 23:11.6 | 8:26 | |||||||
119 | Eloisy Diaz | Fr | Helix | 23:29.6 | 8:33 | |||||||
120 | Indika Goldberg | Fr | Helix | 23:30.1 | 8:33 | |||||||
121 | Esha Rami | Fr | E. Roosevelt | 23:30.6 | 8:33 | |||||||
122 | Sabrina Sadoudi | Fr | Steele Canyon | 23:42.9 | 8:37 | |||||||
123 | Giselle Guillen | Fr | Otay Ranch | 23:44.7 | 8:38 | |||||||
124 | Ana Estrada | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 23:44.8 | 8:38 | |||||||
125 | Grace Windisch | Fr | Agoura | 23:46.8 | 8:39 | |||||||
126 | Vibusha Vadivel | Fr | Agoura | 24:00.4 | 8:44 | |||||||
127 | Sara Martinez | Fr | Mission Hills | 24:07.3 | 8:46 | |||||||
128 | Stephanie Ortiz | Fr | Martin Luther King | 24:22.3 | 8:52 | |||||||
129 | Zyanya Rios | Fr | Olympian | 24:32.6 | 8:55 | |||||||
130 | Sriprada Pinnamaraju | Fr | Canyon Crest Academy | 24:39.1 | 8:58 | |||||||
131 | Kaylee Coddington | Fr | Steele Canyon | 24:41.4 | 8:59 | |||||||
132 | Katelyn Z Huynh | Fr | Mira Mesa | 24:42.9 | 8:59 | |||||||
133 | Lydia Schiff | Fr | Scripps Ranch | 24:45.3 | 9:00 | |||||||
134 | Sophia Egoudine | Fr | Scripps Ranch | 24:46.9 | 9:01 | |||||||
135 | Jessica Macias | Fr | Steele Canyon | 24:49.7 | 9:02 | |||||||
136 | Isabella Bragoli | Fr | Scripps Ranch | 24:50.9 | 9:02 | |||||||
137 | Mary Chavez | Fr | Poway | 24:51.8 | 9:02 | |||||||
138 | Izabella Martinez | Fr | Hemet | 25:06.3 | 9:08 | |||||||
139 | Ashley Wolstenholm | Fr | Mission Hills | 25:07.9 | 9:08 | |||||||
140 | Emma Robertson | Fr | Tesoro | 25:08.5 | 9:09 | |||||||
141 | Susie Martin | Fr | Hemet | 25:16.3 | 9:11 | |||||||
142 | Caitlyn Amano | Fr | Steele Canyon | 25:29.4 | 9:16 | |||||||
143 | Bella Sevillano | Fr | Steele Canyon | 25:29.6 | 9:16 | |||||||
144 | Darya Ghomeshi | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 25:40.6 | 9:20 | |||||||
145 | Kaylee Salazar | Fr | La Quinta (La Quinta) | 25:53 | 9:25 | |||||||
146 | Samantha Nguyen | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 26:02.9 | 9:28 | |||||||
147 | Dyanni Romero | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 26:20.3 | 9:35 | |||||||
148 | Mikala Chiaco | Fr | Scripps Ranch | 26:56.2 | 9:48 | |||||||
149 | Abiagal Wei | Fr | Canyon Crest Academy | 27:26.3 | 9:59 | |||||||
150 | Ellie Cody | Fr | Tesoro | 27:31.9 | 10:01 | |||||||
151 | Abril Gutierrez | Fr | Bonita Vista | 28:04.3 | 10:12 | |||||||
152 | Faith Osborne | Fr | Steele Canyon | 28:06.6 | 10:13 | |||||||
153 | Jenna Pampo | Fr | Scripps Ranch | 30:01.8 | 10:55 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steele Canyon 5-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:34 |
96:06 19:13 6:59 |
69 | Graziella Mineo Fr 18:40 6:47 5 |
Yareli Alvarez Fr 18:42 6:48 6 |
Reilly Deegan Fr 19:08 6:57 11 |
Alexa Ongley Fr 19:22 7:03 15 |
Brooklyn Sitta Fr 20:15 7:22 32 |
Amanda Sadoudi Fr 21:47 7:55 54 |
Emma Contreras Fr 22:02 8:01 56 |
2 | Scripps Ranch 1-6-6-4-2 Gap: 2:08 |
97:31 19:30 7:06 |
107 | Maddie Savary Fr 17:51 6:30 1 |
Natalie Keiser Fr 19:49 7:13 24 |
Michaela Martin Fr 19:54 7:14 25 |
Melanie Calkins Fr 19:58 7:16 28 |
Lizzie Tarczy Fr 19:59 7:16 29 |
Lydia Schiff Fr 24:45 9:00 74 |
Sophia Egoudine Fr 24:47 9:01 75 |
3 | Aliso Niguel 2-3-4-2-3 Gap: 3:02 |
98:02 19:36 7:08 |
112 | Danna P Ibarra Canales Fr 17:58 6:32 2 |
Janelle Konrad Fr 19:30 7:06 18 |
Hailey Arpawong Fr 19:39 7:09 21 |
Lauren Vu Fr 19:54 7:14 26 |
Kaitlyn N Pence Fr 21:01 7:38 45 |
Eva E Lang So 21:28 7:48 50 |
Summer C Perry Fr 21:29 7:49 51 |
3 | Helix 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:05 |
98:14 19:39 7:09 |
112 | Elise Varga Fr 18:37 6:46 4 |
Jaden Reed Fr 19:23 7:03 16 |
Emily Andersen Fr 19:32 7:06 20 |
Ariel Salazar Fr 20:01 7:17 31 |
Eva Baxt Fr 20:42 7:32 41 |
Marlene Velazquez Fr 22:48 8:17 66 |
Eloisy Diaz Fr 23:30 8:33 70 |
5 | Tesoro 3-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:30 |
98:39 19:44 7:10 |
122 | Cameron Pastorkovich Fr 18:05 6:35 3 |
Andrew Thompson Fr 19:31 7:06 19 |
Blake Gwilliam Fr 19:56 7:15 27 |
Nathan Wei Fr 20:32 7:28 36 |
Max Daily Fr 20:34 7:29 37 |
Broghan Periquet Fr 20:36 7:30 38 |
Jacob Lloyd Fr 20:36 7:30 39 |
6 | E. Roosevelt 7-2-2-6-6 Gap: 4:36 |
104:01 20:48 7:34 |
171 | Galilea Jimenez Fr 18:55 6:53 8 |
Madison Chavez Fr 19:03 6:56 9 |
Marisol Alvarez Fr 19:21 7:02 14 |
Dinah Flores Fr 23:12 8:26 69 |
Esha Rami Fr 23:31 8:33 71 |
||
7 | Poway 6-8-7-7-7 Gap: 4:23 |
103:27 20:41 7:31 |
179 | Sunshine Tovey Fr 18:45 6:49 7 |
Morryll Overson Fr 19:42 7:10 22 |
Elizabeth Wilson Fr 20:29 7:27 34 |
Naomi Bea Fr 21:23 7:47 49 |
Kiara Christensen Fr 23:08 8:25 67 |
Mary Chavez Fr 24:52 9:02 76 |
|
8 | Martin Luther King 8-7-8-8-8 Gap: 5:15 |
106:11 21:14 7:43 |
204 | Andreya Goodson Fr 19:07 6:57 10 |
Ashlyn Richmond Fr 19:25 7:04 17 |
Jessica DuCasse Fr 21:01 7:38 46 |
Jazz Arroyo Fr 22:16 8:06 58 |
Stephanie Ortiz Fr 24:22 8:52 73 |
||
9 | Westview 11-10-9-9-9 Gap: 2:42 |
104:48 20:58 7:37 |
206 | Lucy Sullivan Fr 19:46 7:11 23 |
Leah Bernstein Fr 20:01 7:17 30 |
Kiana Watson Fr 20:31 7:28 35 |
Alyssa Arango-Manley Fr 22:02 8:01 57 |
Erin Abcarius Fr 22:28 8:10 61 |
Sofia Kamage Fr 23:09 8:25 68 |
|
10 | Granite Hills 9-11-10-10-10 Gap: 3:27 |
105:23 21:05 7:40 |
217 | Kelly Cahill Fr 19:11 6:58 12 |
Alexa Hernandez Fr 20:51 7:35 43 |
Emma Nixon Fr 20:55 7:37 44 |
Amalia Alkas Fr 21:48 7:56 55 |
Savannah Barre Fr 22:38 8:14 63 |
||
11 | Rancho Cucamonga 10-9-10-11-11 Gap: 4:26 |
107:57 21:35 7:51 |
236 | Sophia Lazalde Fr 19:19 7:01 13 |
Delanie Goyette Fr 20:25 7:25 33 |
Kylie Heldt Fr 21:41 7:53 53 |
Savannah Sanchez Fr 22:47 8:17 65 |
Ana Estrada Fr 23:45 8:38 72 |
Darya Ghomeshi Fr 25:41 9:20 79 |
Samantha Nguyen Fr 26:03 9:28 80 |
12 | San Marcos 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:41 |
108:07 21:37 7:52 |
258 | Malia Pham Fr 20:39 7:31 40 |
Kayla Szulc Fr 21:14 7:43 47 |
Abigail Merino Fr 21:35 7:51 52 |
Isabella Woodhouse Fr 22:19 8:07 59 |
Keira Haney Fr 22:20 8:07 60 |
||
13 | Hemet 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 4:16 |
112:34 22:31 8:11 |
293 | Sophia Garcia Fr 20:50 7:35 42 |
Samantha Ramos Fr 21:16 7:44 48 |
Alicia Alfaro Fr 22:35 8:13 62 |
Bridget Archuleta Fr 22:47 8:17 64 |
Izabella Martinez Fr 25:06 9:08 77 |
Susie Martin Fr 25:16 9:11 78 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aliso Niguel 2-2-2-2-1 Gap: 1:13 |
109:40 21:56 7:59 |
37 | Eva E Lang So 21:28 7:48 4 |
Summer C Perry Fr 21:29 7:49 5 |
Sofia Zoccoli Fr 21:32 7:50 6 |
Alana Keithley Fr 22:31 8:11 10 |
Hana Absari Fr 22:41 8:15 12 |
Neekie Rahimi Fr 23:11 8:26 18 |
Jade Hans Fr 23:12 8:26 19 |
2 | Tesoro 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 2:33 |
108:15 21:39 7:52 |
39 | Broghan Periquet Fr 20:36 7:30 1 |
Jacob Lloyd Fr 20:36 7:30 2 |
Lawrence Buhain Fr 20:54 7:36 3 |
Luke Adams Fr 22:59 8:21 16 |
Cyrus Shirazi Fr 23:10 8:25 17 |
||
3 | Steele Canyon 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:58 |
111:33 22:19 8:07 |
48 | Amanda Sadoudi Fr 21:47 7:55 7 |
Emma Contreras Fr 22:02 8:01 8 |
Addison Spring Fr 22:19 8:07 9 |
Emma Weber Fr 22:39 8:14 11 |
Ana Gonzalez Fr 22:45 8:16 13 |
Savannah Cotter Fr 22:51 8:19 14 |
Isabelle Snook Fr 22:58 8:21 15 |
4 | Scripps Ranch 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 5:17 |
131:21 26:16 9:33 |
113 | Lydia Schiff Fr 24:45 9:00 20 |
Sophia Egoudine Fr 24:47 9:01 21 |
Isabella Bragoli Fr 24:51 9:02 22 |
Mikala Chiaco Fr 26:56 9:48 24 |
Jenna Pampo Fr 30:02 10:55 26 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
8 races + combined.