Tesoro Results from the Coast View Cluster Meet at Irvine Regional Park on 10/8/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Altmann, Ava Jr JV 23:11.3 7:44 3 40/67 5/7 12/25 5/8 21:39
Bellacosa, Gianna Fr Fr 23:07.3 7:42 3 42/157 4/10 10/25 6/10 22:37 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Bussell, Danielle So So 23:58.8 8:00 3 34/66 5/8 15/25 4/7 25:20
(1:21,5.3)
25:20
(1:21,5.3)
25:20
(1:21,5.3)
23:27 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Campbell, Kate So So 22:35.6 7:32 3 17/66 2/8 7/25 4/10 25:18
(2:42,10.7)
25:18
(2:42,10.7)
25:18
(2:42,10.7)
21:16 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Carson, Jasmine So So 23:16.1 7:45 3 23/66 4/8 13/25 3/9 25:18
(2:02,8.0)
25:18
(2:02,8.0)
25:18
(2:02,8.0)
22:03 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Choi, Christina So So 22:16 7:25 3 14/66 1/8 5/25 7/10 20:50 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Cody, Ellie Fr Fr 29:46.4 9:55 3 127/157 10/10 24/25 8/8 27:09
Drea, Kayleigh Fr Fr 26:31.5 8:51 3 103/157 7/10 20/25 8/8 24:19
Frederick, Sonoma Jr JV 21:08.9 7:03 3 5/67 1/7 1/25 4/10 19:39 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Garcia, Melanie Sr JV 22:37.4 7:32 3 25/67 4/7 8/25 4/8 22:12 22:12 21:50 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Garcia Parsons, Alizee Fr Fr 26:59.5 9:00 3 110/157 8/10 22/25 8/8 22:08
Johnston, Macy Fr Fr 25:17.7 8:26 3 90/157 6/10 18/25 8/8 22:19
Kron, Nikole Fr Fr 23:40.8 7:54 3 55/157 5/10 14/25 8/9 22:07
Lobascio, Alyssa Sr JV 22:12.1 7:24 3 18/67 3/7 4/25 3/9 24:47
(2:35,10.4)
24:47
(2:35,10.4)
24:47
(2:35,10.4)
21:53 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Lomboy, Victoria Fr Fr 22:32 7:31 3 29/157 2/10 6/25 8/10 20:54 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Martin, Zoe Fr Fr 22:48 7:36 3 36/157 3/10 9/25 6/10 21:43
Marx, Kira Jr JV 24:12.2 8:04 3 50/67 6/7 16/25 5/7 18:56
Moore, Emily Jr JV 21:11.5 7:04 3 6/67 2/7 2/25 2/10 21:55
(0:44,3.3)
21:55
(0:44,3.3)
21:55
(0:44,3.3)
20:39 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Pagano, Alena So So 26:46.8 8:56 3 50/66 8/8 21/25 2/4 24:52
Perry, Kyana So So 24:26.1 8:09 3 38/66 6/8 17/25 3/7 23:49 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Robertson, Ava So So 23:07.6 7:43 3 21/66 3/8 11/25 4/9 25:19
(2:11,8.6)
25:19
(2:11,8.6)
25:19
(2:11,8.6)
22:08 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Robertson, Emma Fr Fr 29:32.9 9:51 3 125/157 9/10 23/25 8/8 27:06
Rubin, Taylor Sr JV 30:54.2 10:18 3 67/67 7/7 25/25 7/7 24:33 24:18 23:00
Zakhar, Miranda Fr Fr 21:49.8 7:17 3 17/157 1/10 3/25 7/10 21:14 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Zeppos, Katherine So So 25:50.9 8:37 3 45/66 7/8 19/25 3/6 25:02 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
So 1st 5 4/7 115:14
1:43
3 7:41 7:25 8:00 101 7:09 110:35 110:35 101:50 Christina Choi (13), Kate Campbell (16), Ava Robertson (19), Jasmine Carson (21), Danielle Bussell (32)
JV 1st 5 4/8 110:21
2:02
3 7:21 7:03 7:44 84 7:16 105:25 105:25 99:43 Sonoma Frederick (5), Emily Moore (6), Alyssa Lobascio (15), Melanie Garcia (22), Ava Altmann (36)
Fr 1st 5 7/9 113:58
1:51
3 7:36 7:17 7:54 162 6:54 119:17
(5:20,4.5)
119:17
(5:20,4.5)
103:36 WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR) Miranda Zakhar (17), Victoria Lomboy (27), Zoe Martin (32), Gianna Bellacosa (38), Nikole Kron (48)
Fr 2nd 5 8/8 138:08
4:29
3 9:13 8:26 9:55 235 7:26 126:28 126:28 109:05 Macy Johnston (38), Kayleigh Drea (46), Alizee Garcia Parsons (49), Emma Robertson (50), Ellie Cody (52)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Casey Jones So Aliso Niguel 20:10.8 6:44
2 Hailey Strayer So Trabuco Hills 20:26.8 6:49
3 Kaelee Field So Trabuco Hills 20:39.4 6:53
4 Reese Raygoza So Aliso Niguel 20:51.4 6:57
5 Susana Torres Mondragon So El Toro 21:00.4 7:00
6 Amelia Howe So Mission Viejo 21:09.9 7:03
7 Mia Arnwine So San Clemente 21:22.5 7:08
8 Britta Barnes So San Clemente 21:48.8 7:16
9 Riley Swindall So Aliso Niguel 21:59.1 7:20
10 Natalie Lemans So Aliso Niguel 22:02.3 7:21
11 Naomi Roe So Laguna Hills 22:12.7 7:24
12 Dominika Wasliewska So Aliso Niguel 22:13.4 7:24
13 Ashlee Rich So Trabuco Hills 22:14.7 7:25
14 Christina Choi So Tesoro 22:16 7:25 1/8 5/25 7/10 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
15 Keiara Waggoner So San Clemente 22:31.6 7:31
16 Kelly Graham So Aliso Niguel 22:32.9 7:31
17 Kate Campbell So Tesoro 22:35.6 7:32 2/8 7/25 4/10 25:18
(2:42)
25:18
(2:42)
25:18
(2:42)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
18 Ella Stannard So Mission Viejo 22:49.2 7:36
19 Nina Wirtz So San Clemente 22:52 7:37
20 Sarina Solanki So Capo Valley 22:52.3 7:37
21 Ava Robertson So Tesoro 23:07.6 7:43 3/8 11/25 4/9 25:19
(2:11)
25:19
(2:11)
25:19
(2:11)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Alana Vescovi So San Juan Hills 23:14.6 7:45
23 Jasmine Carson So Tesoro 23:16.1 7:45 4/8 13/25 3/9 25:18
(2:02)
25:18
(2:02)
25:18
(2:02)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
24 Audrey Park So Aliso Niguel 23:19.5 7:47
25 Nicole De Santos So San Clemente 23:21.4 7:47
26 Taylin Hawkins So San Juan Hills 23:22.5 7:48
27 Jenna Powell So San Juan Hills 23:26.9 7:49
28 Giselle Ruiz Cisneros So San Juan Hills 23:28.5 7:50
29 Katie Finn So Trabuco Hills 23:29.7 7:50
30 Ava Bracamonte So San Clemente 23:31 7:50
31 Noelle Skyba So San Clemente 23:31.2 7:50
32 Lauren Johnson So San Juan Hills 23:41 7:54
33 Audrey Jackson So Mission Viejo 23:52.3 7:57
34 Danielle Bussell So Tesoro 23:58.8 8:00 5/8 15/25 4/7 25:20
(1:21)
25:20
(1:21)
25:20
(1:21)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
35 Mary Gonzalez So Capo Valley 24:10 8:03
36 Ashley Espada So El Toro 24:11.6 8:04
37 Paloma Enriquez So Dana Hills 24:24.6 8:08
38 Kyana Perry So Tesoro 24:26.1 8:09 6/8 17/25 3/7 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
39 Yvette Castaneda So Trabuco Hills 24:26.3 8:09
40 Neeka Torab So Dana Hills 24:30.7 8:10
41 Cameron Spragle So Laguna Hills 24:37.6 8:13
42 Sarah Saneto So Trabuco Hills 25:01.5 8:21
43 Jaseline Lopez So El Toro 25:20.6 8:27
44 Sanskruti Shastri So Aliso Niguel 25:43.3 8:34
45 Katherine Zeppos So Tesoro 25:50.9 8:37 7/8 19/25 3/6 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
46 Grace Lamarre So Mission Viejo 26:22.3 8:47
47 Emily Gonzalez So El Toro 26:22.3 8:47
48 Julia Guimaraes So Capo Valley 26:22.3 8:47
49 Aliya Katz So Laguna Hills 26:29.9 8:50
50 Alena Pagano So Tesoro 26:46.8 8:56 8/8 21/25 2/4
51 Olivia Cates So San Clemente 26:50.3 8:57
52 Sophia Kopp So Mission Viejo 27:08.5 9:03
53 Dove De Tapia So San Juan Hills 27:11.8 9:04
54 Mackenzie Conway So San Clemente 27:13.6 9:05
55 Rachel Weiss So San Juan Hills 27:17.6 9:06
56 Madeline Campbell So San Clemente 27:22.3 9:07
57 Giselle Loya So Capo Valley 27:23.9 9:08
58 Ashley Gomez So El Toro 27:58.2 9:19
59 Grace Lovell So Mission Viejo 28:16.4 9:25
60 Kylea Dickens So Laguna Hills 28:18 9:26
61 Bella Maldonado So Mission Viejo 28:19.2 9:26
62 Raya Enayatpour So Mission Viejo 28:57 9:39
63 Katherine Torres So El Toro 28:57.8 9:39
64 Carolina Jimenez So Trabuco Hills 30:37.9 10:13
65 Kendall Mccarthy So Mission Viejo 33:28.3 11:09
66 Brianna Bell So Mission Viejo 33:38.2 11:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Aliso Niguel
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:03
107:17
21:27
7:09
35 Casey Jones
So
20:11
6:44
1
Reese Raygoza
So
20:51
6:57
4
Riley Swindall
So
21:59
7:20
9
Natalie Lemans
So
22:02
7:21
10
Dominika Wasliewska
So
22:13
7:24
11
Kelly Graham
So
22:33
7:31
15
Audrey Park
So
23:20
7:47
22
2 San Clemente
5-3-3-3-2
Gap: 1:59
111:56
22:23
7:28
70 Mia Arnwine
So
21:23
7:08
7
Britta Barnes
So
21:49
7:16
8
Keiara Waggoner
So
22:32
7:31
14
Nina Wirtz
So
22:52
7:37
18
Nicole De Santos
So
23:21
7:47
23
Ava Bracamonte
So
23:31
7:50
28
Noelle Skyba
So
23:31
7:50
29
3 Trabuco Hills
2-1-2-2-3
Gap: 4:00
111:17
22:15
7:25
79 Hailey Strayer
So
20:27
6:49
2
Kaelee Field
So
20:39
6:53
3
Ashlee Rich
So
22:15
7:25
12
Katie Finn
So
23:30
7:50
27
Yvette Castaneda
So
24:26
8:09
35
Sarah Saneto
So
25:02
8:21
36
Carolina Jimenez
So
30:38
10:13
48
4 Tesoro
6-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:43
115:14
23:03
7:41
101 Christina Choi
So
22:16
7:25
13
Kate Campbell
So
22:36
7:32
16
Ava Robertson
So
23:08
7:43
19
Jasmine Carson
So
23:16
7:45
21
Danielle Bussell
So
23:59
8:00
32
Kyana Perry
So
24:26
8:09
34
Katherine Zeppos
So
25:51
8:37
38
5 San Juan Hills
7-7-6-6-5
Gap: 0:26
117:14
23:27
7:49
125 Alana Vescovi
So
23:15
7:45
20
Taylin Hawkins
So
23:23
7:48
24
Jenna Powell
So
23:27
7:49
25
Giselle Ruiz Cisneros
So
23:29
7:50
26
Lauren Johnson
So
23:41
7:54
30
Dove De Tapia
So
27:12
9:04
42
Rachel Weiss
So
27:18
9:06
43
6 Mission Viejo
4-4-5-5-6
Gap: 5:59
121:22
24:16
8:05
134 Amelia Howe
So
21:10
7:03
6
Ella Stannard
So
22:49
7:36
17
Audrey Jackson
So
23:52
7:57
31
Grace Lamarre
So
26:22
8:47
39
Sophia Kopp
So
27:09
9:03
41
Grace Lovell
So
28:16
9:25
45
Bella Maldonado
So
28:19
9:26
46
7 El Toro
3-6-7-7-7
Gap: 6:58
124:53
24:59
8:20
159 Susana Torres Mondragon
So
21:00
7:00
5
Ashley Espada
So
24:12
8:04
33
Jaseline Lopez
So
25:21
8:27
37
Emily Gonzalez
So
26:22
8:47
40
Ashley Gomez
So
27:58
9:19
44
Katherine Torres
So
28:58
9:39
47




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jazmin Sandoval Sr Laguna Hills 20:38.7 6:53
2 Makenna Cleary Jr Mission Viejo 20:55.5 6:59
3 Ariel Goalden Sr Aliso Niguel 21:00.9 7:00
4 Madison Keller Jr Aliso Niguel 21:01.7 7:01
5 Sonoma Frederick Jr Tesoro 21:08.9 7:03 1/7 1/25 4/10 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
6 Emily Moore Jr Tesoro 21:11.5 7:04 2/7 2/25 2/10 21:55
(0:44)
21:55
(0:44)
21:55
(0:44)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
7 Olivia Moscoso Sr Trabuco Hills 21:18.1 7:06
8 Gia Sveda Jr El Toro 21:21.3 7:07
9 Alexis Telford Jr Capo Valley 21:27.9 7:09
10 Rachel Morros Sr Mission Viejo 21:31.5 7:11
11 Alexa Karner Sr Dana Hills 21:37.8 7:13
12 Olivia Saalberg Sr Capo Valley 21:39 7:13
13 Daphne Moon Sr Mission Viejo 21:40.5 7:14
14 Peyton Sandoval Jr Aliso Niguel 21:41.2 7:14
15 Victoria Euyoque Sr Dana Hills 22:00.8 7:20
16 Leslie Romero Sr El Toro 22:06.8 7:22
17 Ali Nunnally Jr San Clemente 22:12.1 7:24
18 Alyssa Lobascio Sr Tesoro 22:12.1 7:24 3/7 4/25 3/9 24:47
(2:35)
24:47
(2:35)
24:47
(2:35)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
19 Lailah Adams Jr Mission Viejo 22:12.7 7:24
20 Isabel Cristerna Sr El Toro 22:17.9 7:26
21 Daniella Orrante Sr Aliso Niguel 22:22.1 7:27
22 Azadeh Nicholson Jr Dana Hills 22:25.8 7:29
23 Jade Mccrory Jr Laguna Hills 22:30.6 7:30
24 Arely Cortes-sarabi Jr El Toro 22:33.5 7:31
25 Melanie Garcia Sr Tesoro 22:37.4 7:32 4/7 8/25 4/8 22:12 22:12 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
26 Cassandra Beltran Sr El Toro 22:38.6 7:33
27 Leslie Medina Jr San Clemente 22:40.4 7:33
28 Sarah Murray Jr El Toro 22:40.9 7:34
29 Leah Houston Sr Laguna Hills 22:43.5 7:35
30 Malia Hudson Jr Dana Hills 22:49.6 7:37
31 Mackenzie Sandoval Jr Aliso Niguel 22:50.5 7:37
32 Ellie Armstrong Sr Aliso Niguel 22:51.5 7:37
33 Giovanna Pineda Jr Aliso Niguel 22:56.9 7:39
34 Shaelynn Barbieri Jr Aliso Niguel 22:59.2 7:40
35 Sofia Osendorf Jr San Clemente 23:04 7:41
36 Juliana Lane Jr Mission Viejo 23:04.9 7:42
37 Lillian O'rourke Jr San Clemente 23:05.8 7:42
38 Angela Chantaca Jr San Clemente 23:06.5 7:42
39 Abby Zertuche Jr El Toro 23:06.5 7:42
40 Ava Altmann Jr Tesoro 23:11.3 7:44 5/7 12/25 5/8
41 Abigail Powell Jr Trabuco Hills 23:17.7 7:46
42 Sarelle Ming Jr Mission Viejo 23:30.5 7:50
43 Haidyn Femino Jr San Juan Hills 23:38.6 7:53
44 Amanda Degeorge Sr Dana Hills 23:43.2 7:54
45 Alika Ting Jr San Clemente 23:46.2 7:55
46 Emma Greifelt Sr Mission Viejo 23:47 7:56
47 Yesenia Ruperto Sr Laguna Hills 23:57 7:59
48 Tara Jaramillo Jr San Clemente 24:02.4 8:01
49 Gracie Hammond Sr San Juan Hills 24:08.2 8:03
50 Kira Marx Jr Tesoro 24:12.2 8:04 6/7 16/25 5/7
51 Hannah Smith Sr Aliso Niguel 24:21.9 8:07
52 Zoe Gutmann Jr San Juan Hills 24:25 8:08
53 Ella Tetley Jr San Juan Hills 24:26.7 8:09
54 Sarah Park Sr Aliso Niguel 24:40.4 8:13
55 Jocelyn Dorman Jr Mission Viejo 24:42.4 8:14
56 Denise Protopapa Sr Laguna Hills 24:50.2 8:17
57 Leann Valencia Sr Trabuco Hills 25:50.4 8:37
58 Taylor Glenny Jr Mission Viejo 26:04.9 8:42
59 Mireya Reyes Sr San Juan Hills 26:17.6 8:46
60 Esmeralda Chavez Jr San Juan Hills 26:43.1 8:54
61 Ganessa Carrillo Jr Laguna Hills 26:44.6 8:55
62 Kauther Alhassani Sr Laguna Hills 26:52.4 8:57
63 Madeleine Kopf Sr Aliso Niguel 27:31.7 9:11
64 Lauren Mckevitt So San Juan Hills 28:08.6 9:23
65 Jimena Orozco Galvan Jr El Toro 28:23.7 9:28
66 Kimberly Fonseca Jr Laguna Hills 28:49.2 9:36
67 Taylor Rubin Sr Tesoro 30:54.2 10:18 7/7 25/25 7/7 24:33 24:18
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Aliso Niguel
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:50
108:56
21:47
7:16
64 Ariel Goalden
Sr
21:01
7:00
3
Madison Keller
Jr
21:02
7:01
4
Peyton Sandoval
Jr
21:41
7:14
11
Daniella Orrante
Sr
22:22
7:27
18
Mackenzie Sandoval
Jr
22:51
7:37
28
Ellie Armstrong
Sr
22:52
7:37
29
Giovanna Pineda
Jr
22:57
7:39
30
2 Mission Viejo
2-2-2-1-2
Gap: 2:09
109:25
21:53
7:18
68 Makenna Cleary
Jr
20:56
6:59
2
Rachel Morros
Sr
21:32
7:11
8
Daphne Moon
Sr
21:41
7:14
10
Lailah Adams
Jr
22:13
7:24
16
Juliana Lane
Jr
23:05
7:42
32
Sarelle Ming
Jr
23:31
7:50
37
Emma Greifelt
Sr
23:47
7:56
41
3 El Toro
5-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:17
110:58
22:12
7:24
81 Gia Sveda
Jr
21:21
7:07
7
Leslie Romero
Sr
22:07
7:22
13
Isabel Cristerna
Sr
22:18
7:26
17
Arely Cortes-sarabi
Jr
22:34
7:31
21
Cassandra Beltran
Sr
22:39
7:33
23
Sarah Murray
Jr
22:41
7:34
25
Abby Zertuche
Jr
23:07
7:42
35
4 Tesoro
4-3-3-3-4
Gap: 2:02
110:21
22:04
7:21
84 Sonoma Frederick
Jr
21:09
7:03
5
Emily Moore
Jr
21:12
7:04
6
Alyssa Lobascio
Sr
22:12
7:24
15
Melanie Garcia
Sr
22:37
7:32
22
Ava Altmann
Jr
23:11
7:44
36
Kira Marx
Jr
24:12
8:04
45
Taylor Rubin
Sr
30:54
10:18
54
5 Dana Hills
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:05
112:37
22:31
7:30
106 Alexa Karner
Sr
21:38
7:13
9
Victoria Euyoque
Sr
22:01
7:20
12
Azadeh Nicholson
Jr
22:26
7:29
19
Malia Hudson
Jr
22:50
7:37
27
Amanda Degeorge
Sr
23:43
7:54
39








6 San Clemente
7-7-7-7-6
Gap: 0:54
114:09
22:50
7:37
136 Ali Nunnally
Jr
22:12
7:24
14
Leslie Medina
Jr
22:40
7:33
24
Sofia Osendorf
Jr
23:04
7:41
31
Lillian O'rourke
Jr
23:06
7:42
33
Angela Chantaca
Jr
23:07
7:42
34
Alika Ting
Jr
23:46
7:55
40
Tara Jaramillo
Jr
24:02
8:01
43
7 Laguna Hills
1-5-6-6-7
Gap: 4:12
114:40
22:56
7:39
137 Jazmin Sandoval
Sr
20:39
6:53
1
Jade Mccrory
Jr
22:31
7:30
20
Leah Houston
Sr
22:44
7:35
26
Yesenia Ruperto
Sr
23:57
7:59
42
Denise Protopapa
Sr
24:50
8:17
48
Ganessa Carrillo
Jr
26:45
8:55
51
Kauther Alhassani
Sr
26:52
8:57
52
8 San Juan Hills
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:39
122:56
24:35
8:12
224 Haidyn Femino
Jr
23:39
7:53
38
Gracie Hammond
Sr
24:08
8:03
44
Zoe Gutmann
Jr
24:25
8:08
46
Ella Tetley
Jr
24:27
8:09
47
Mireya Reyes
Sr
26:18
8:46
49
Esmeralda Chavez
Jr
26:43
8:54
50
Lauren Mckevitt
So
28:09
9:23
53
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mia Geiger Fr Dana Hills 19:18.2 6:26
2 Shae Barrera Fr El Toro 20:05.4 6:42
3 Sydney Resser Fr San Clemente 20:14.1 6:45
4 Savannah Punak Fr San Clemente 20:17.2 6:46
5 Lianna Villasenor Fr El Toro 20:25.3 6:48
6 Danna Ibarra Fr Aliso Niguel 20:37.8 6:53
7 Jodie Sanders Fr San Clemente 20:47.9 6:56
8 Kylie Sanders Fr San Clemente 21:01 7:00
9 Kennedy Banks Fr San Clemente 21:13.8 7:05
10 Hailey Arpawong Fr Aliso Niguel 21:27 7:09
11 Jade Hans Fr Aliso Niguel 21:31.6 7:11
12 Madison Kerrigan Fr San Clemente 21:33.3 7:11
13 Alessia Weiss Fr Mission Viejo 21:40.7 7:14
14 Janelle Konrad Fr Aliso Niguel 21:42.2 7:14
15 Danica Brinkman Fr Trabuco Hills 21:44.5 7:15
16 Taylor Hansen Fr Mission Viejo 21:46.7 7:16
17 Miranda Zakhar Fr Tesoro 21:49.8 7:17 1/10 3/25 7/10 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
18 Bianca Wong Fr Trabuco Hills 21:51 7:17
19 Ellie Johnson Fr Laguna Hills 21:55 7:18
20 Carly Miller Fr El Toro 21:56.3 7:19
21 Jasmine Ixtacuy Fr San Juan Hills 22:07 7:22
22 Hayden Ramsden Fr San Clemente 22:14.4 7:25
23 Abby Howard Fr San Clemente 22:14.8 7:25
24 Grace Miller Fr Dana Hills 22:24.3 7:28
25 Alyssa Orpilla Fr Trabuco Hills 22:25.4 7:28
26 Elisabeth Janssen Fr Capo Valley 22:27.7 7:29
27 Natalie Renner Fr El Toro 22:29.8 7:30
28 Ellie Ho Fr San Juan Hills 22:31.2 7:30
29 Victoria Lomboy Fr Tesoro 22:32 7:31 2/10 6/25 8/10 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
30 Angie Lopez Fr Dana Hills 22:32.3 7:31
31 Kasey Orpilla Fr Trabuco Hills 22:33.3 7:31
32 Eva Lang Fr Aliso Niguel 22:35 7:32
33 Hannah Jones Fr Dana Hills 22:37.1 7:32
34 Sofia Esquivel Fr San Clemente 22:44.4 7:35
35 Skylar Reagan Fr San Clemente 22:45.7 7:35
36 Zoe Martin Fr Tesoro 22:48 7:36 3/10 9/25 6/10
37 Joanna Reyes Fr El Toro 22:51.7 7:37
38 Hailey Neff Fr San Juan Hills 23:01.3 7:40
39 Sofia Zoccoli Fr Aliso Niguel 23:03.6 7:41
40 Avalon Van Leeuwen Fr Dana Hills 23:04.9 7:42
41 Jessica Nguyen Fr El Toro 23:07.1 7:42
42 Gianna Bellacosa Fr Tesoro 23:07.3 7:42 4/10 10/25 6/10 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
43 Mary Roberts Fr El Toro 23:12.1 7:44
44 Kat Robins Fr Mission Viejo 23:12.7 7:44
45 Brooke Barnhart Fr Trabuco Hills 23:13.3 7:44
46 Jordan Davis Fr Trabuco Hills 23:14.1 7:45
47 Mia Granados Fr San Juan Hills 23:19.3 7:46
48 Sara Asad Fr Mission Viejo 23:20.8 7:47
49 Ashley Harder Fr San Juan Hills 23:23.1 7:48
50 Shaye Carabba Fr San Clemente 23:23.6 7:48
51 Katelyn Beaman Fr Mission Viejo 23:30.7 7:50
52 Abigail Laubach Fr El Toro 23:31.3 7:50
53 Alexciya Pastis Fr El Toro 23:31.8 7:51
54 Lauren Vu Fr Aliso Niguel 23:40.4 7:53
55 Nikole Kron Fr Tesoro 23:40.8 7:54 5/10 14/25 8/9
56 Chloe Downing Fr San Juan Hills 23:42 7:54
57 Ashley Montes Fr San Juan Hills 23:43.5 7:55
58 Delaney Sullivan Fr San Juan Hills 23:43.7 7:55
59 Kaitlyn Pence Fr Aliso Niguel 23:44.3 7:55
60 Delaney Broadhead Fr Dana Hills 23:46.2 7:55
61 Bridget Smith Fr San Juan Hills 23:53.6 7:58
62 Annalise Williams Fr San Juan Hills 23:55.5 7:59
63 Jenna Van Zanten Fr San Juan Hills 23:56.7 7:59
64 Jessica Johnson Fr Capo Valley 23:59.2 8:00
65 Natalie Schardt Fr El Toro 24:00.1 8:00
66 Lexi Chernekoff Fr Dana Hills 24:00.6 8:00
67 Brooke Coffman Fr Dana Hills 24:02.5 8:01
68 Annabelle Roehricht Fr Trabuco Hills 24:05.2 8:02
69 Kayla Davis Fr Laguna Hills 24:07.2 8:02
70 Katelyn Daly Fr Dana Hills 24:11.1 8:04
71 Lilyan Schindler Fr San Juan Hills 24:13.8 8:05
72 Jordan Utley Fr San Juan Hills 24:14.2 8:05
73 Harika Amineni Fr Trabuco Hills 24:18.4 8:06
74 Eden Woffinden Fr San Juan Hills 24:23.7 8:08
75 Hannah Doty Fr San Juan Hills 24:27.8 8:09
76 Hailey Blenkle Fr Capo Valley 24:28.3 8:09
77 Ava Davis Fr El Toro 24:32.1 8:11
78 Selah Miranda Fr El Toro 24:37.8 8:13
79 Summer Perry Fr Aliso Niguel 24:37.9 8:13
80 Aimi Fujiwara Fr Capo Valley 24:42.2 8:14
81 Avery Brian Fr Dana Hills 24:42.6 8:14
82 Irene Kim Fr Mission Viejo 24:47.4 8:16
83 Macy Mcbride Fr Dana Hills 24:48.1 8:16
84 Vicky Benitez Fr San Clemente 24:48.6 8:16
85 Emma Mcmillan Fr San Juan Hills 24:51.3 8:17
86 Kaelyn Mccarter Fr San Clemente 24:53.4 8:18
87 Greta Micklin Fr Dana Hills 24:53.9 8:18
88 Shannon Browne Fr San Clemente 25:03.9 8:21
89 Sophia Marquez Fr Aliso Niguel 25:14.8 8:25
90 Macy Johnston Fr Tesoro 25:17.7 8:26 6/10 18/25 8/8
91 Jordyn Pena Fr Trabuco Hills 25:25 8:28
92 Grace Hunter Fr San Juan Hills 25:31.6 8:31
93 Ella Trafford Fr Mission Viejo 25:33.6 8:31
94 Sophia Pesce Fr Trabuco Hills 25:44 8:35
95 Yen Pham Fr San Clemente 25:47 8:36
96 Bradey Quigley Fr El Toro 25:49.2 8:36
97 Brooke Alvarez Fr El Toro 25:51.3 8:37
98 Gaby Gonzalez Fr Capo Valley 25:53.6 8:38
99 Vaidehi Bhardwaj Fr Trabuco Hills 26:08 8:43
100 Hana Absari Fr Aliso Niguel 26:15.1 8:45
101 Neekie Rahimi Fr Aliso Niguel 26:18.3 8:46
102 Ashley Marx Fr Mission Viejo 26:20.1 8:47
103 Kayleigh Drea Fr Tesoro 26:31.5 8:51 7/10 20/25 8/8
104 Jade Pesek Fr Trabuco Hills 26:34.3 8:51
105 Jamie Sorensen Fr Mission Viejo 26:39.2 8:53
106 Hannah Calderon Fr Trabuco Hills 26:40.3 8:53
107 Karen Navarro Fr El Toro 26:45.1 8:55
108 Dani Freedberg Fr Dana Hills 26:47.5 8:56
109 Ella Cochran Fr Dana Hills 26:51.1 8:57
110 Alizee Garcia Parsons Fr Tesoro 26:59.5 9:00 8/10 22/25 8/8
111 Mia Phelan Fr El Toro 27:00.4 9:00
112 Raenelle Guevarra Fr El Toro 27:24.1 9:08
113 Samantha Gaines Fr San Juan Hills 27:24.7 9:08
114 Denisse Santos Fr Laguna Hills 27:39 9:13
115 Amelia Esplin Fr San Juan Hills 27:42.1 9:14
116 Katterina Mehring Fr San Juan Hills 27:43.2 9:14
117 Zoe Hendon Fr San Juan Hills 28:26.5 9:29
118 Alex Sanchez Fr El Toro 29:07.7 9:43
119 Julia Vicente Fr El Toro 29:10.5 9:44
120 Riya Swaminathan Fr Trabuco Hills 29:11.6 9:44
121 Jessica Vasiraju Fr Trabuco Hills 29:19.4 9:46
122 Rachel Warner Fr San Juan Hills 29:20.6 9:47
123 Rebecca Bourne Fr San Juan Hills 29:22.4 9:47
124 Jennifer Soria Fr Laguna Hills 29:27 9:49
125 Emma Robertson Fr Tesoro 29:32.9 9:51 9/10 23/25 8/8
126 Aida Marsous Fr Mission Viejo 29:37.4 9:52
127 Ellie Cody Fr Tesoro 29:46.4 9:55 10/10 24/25 8/8
128 Sarah Brown Fr El Toro 29:46.9 9:56
129 Souraya Maksoud Fr Mission Viejo 29:51.8 9:57
130 Alexandra Board Fr Mission Viejo 29:53.5 9:58
131 Hailey Frechette Fr Mission Viejo 29:57.6 9:59
132 Lexie Riley Fr Trabuco Hills 30:17.3 10:06
133 Hana Kamogari Fr Trabuco Hills 30:21.2 10:07
134 Savanna Straw Fr San Juan Hills 31:03.2 10:21
135 Kayla Rifkin Fr El Toro 31:17.5 10:26
136 Brianna Bozych Fr El Toro 31:19.5 10:27
137 Emma Laroche Fr Mission Viejo 31:25.9 10:29
138 Chloe Kim Fr Trabuco Hills 32:31.5 10:51
139 Avery Elpidio Fr Trabuco Hills 32:32.2 10:51
140 Julianna Valdovinos Fr El Toro 32:58.3 10:59
141 Abbie Lucrezi Fr Mission Viejo 32:58.9 11:00
142 Noemi Mozqueda Fr El Toro 32:59.5 11:00
143 Celine Juma Fr Trabuco Hills 33:23.6 11:08
144 Rhea Clark Fr Mission Viejo 33:38.1 11:13
145 Olivia Hottinger Fr San Juan Hills 34:10.9 11:24
146 Jacqueline Von Kostka Fr Mission Viejo 34:23.7 11:28
147 Katherine White Fr Trabuco Hills 34:31.6 11:31
148 Anna Villar Fr San Juan Hills 34:51.3 11:37
149 Jocelyn Cervantes Fr Mission Viejo 35:22.1 11:47
150 Stella Markarian Fr Trabuco Hills 35:23.8 11:48
151 Dana Martinez Fr El Toro 35:31.7 11:51
152 Sahra Ruby Nejati Fr El Toro 36:07.9 12:03
153 Kanika Shringi Fr Trabuco Hills 37:15.9 12:25
154 Paolina Sanchez Fr San Juan Hills 37:37 12:32
155 Mikaela Milhaven Fr Trabuco Hills 37:38.2 12:33
156 Maya Puthenveetil Fr Trabuco Hills 38:09.4 12:43
157 Milana Solos Fr Trabuco Hills 41:52.2 13:57
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Clemente
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
103:34
20:43
6:54
31 Sydney Resser
Fr
20:14
6:45
3
Savannah Punak
Fr
20:17
6:46
4
Jodie Sanders
Fr
20:48
6:56
7
Kylie Sanders
Fr
21:01
7:00
8
Kennedy Banks
Fr
21:14
7:05
9
Madison Kerrigan
Fr
21:33
7:11
12
Hayden Ramsden
Fr
22:14
7:25
21
2 Aliso Niguel
4-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:57
107:54
21:35
7:12
71 Danna Ibarra
Fr
20:38
6:53
6
Hailey Arpawong
Fr
21:27
7:09
10
Jade Hans
Fr
21:32
7:11
11
Janelle Konrad
Fr
21:42
7:14
14
Eva Lang
Fr
22:35
7:32
30
Sofia Zoccoli
Fr
23:04
7:41
35
Lauren Vu
Fr
23:40
7:53
47
3 El Toro
2-1-2-3-3
Gap: 2:46
107:49
21:34
7:11
84 Shae Barrera
Fr
20:05
6:42
2
Lianna Villasenor
Fr
20:25
6:48
5
Carly Miller
Fr
21:56
7:19
19
Natalie Renner
Fr
22:30
7:30
25
Joanna Reyes
Fr
22:52
7:37
33
Jessica Nguyen
Fr
23:07
7:42
37
Mary Roberts
Fr
23:12
7:44
39
4 Dana Hills
1-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:47
109:57
21:59
7:20
118 Mia Geiger
Fr
19:18
6:26
1
Grace Miller
Fr
22:24
7:28
22
Angie Lopez
Fr
22:32
7:31
28
Hannah Jones
Fr
22:37
7:32
31
Avalon Van Leeuwen
Fr
23:05
7:42
36
Delaney Broadhead
Fr
23:46
7:55
51
Lexi Chernekoff
Fr
24:01
8:00
53
5 Trabuco Hills
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:29
111:48
22:22
7:27
126 Danica Brinkman
Fr
21:45
7:15
15
Bianca Wong
Fr
21:51
7:17
18
Alyssa Orpilla
Fr
22:25
7:28
23
Kasey Orpilla
Fr
22:33
7:31
29
Brooke Barnhart
Fr
23:13
7:44
41
Jordan Davis
Fr
23:14
7:45
42
Annabelle Roehricht
Fr
24:05
8:02
54
6 Mission Viejo
5-5-6-6-6
Gap: 1:50
113:32
22:42
7:34
159 Alessia Weiss
Fr
21:41
7:14
13
Taylor Hansen
Fr
21:47
7:16
16
Kat Robins
Fr
23:13
7:44
40
Sara Asad
Fr
23:21
7:47
44
Katelyn Beaman
Fr
23:31
7:50
46
Irene Kim
Fr
24:47
8:16
57
Ella Trafford
Fr
25:34
8:31
59
7 Tesoro
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:51
113:58
22:48
7:36
162 Miranda Zakhar
Fr
21:50
7:17
17
Victoria Lomboy
Fr
22:32
7:31
27
Zoe Martin
Fr
22:48
7:36
32
Gianna Bellacosa
Fr
23:07
7:42
38
Nikole Kron
Fr
23:41
7:54
48
Macy Johnston
Fr
25:18
8:26
58
Kayleigh Drea
Fr
26:32
8:51
61
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR)
8 San Juan Hills
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:16
114:22
22:52
7:37
168 Jasmine Ixtacuy
Fr
22:07
7:22
20
Ellie Ho
Fr
22:31
7:30
26
Hailey Neff
Fr
23:01
7:40
34
Mia Granados
Fr
23:19
7:46
43
Ashley Harder
Fr
23:23
7:48
45
Chloe Downing
Fr
23:42
7:54
49
Ashley Montes
Fr
23:44
7:55
50
9 Capo Valley
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 3:26
121:31
24:18
8:06
247 Elisabeth Janssen
Fr
22:28
7:29
24
Jessica Johnson
Fr
23:59
8:00
52
Hailey Blenkle
Fr
24:28
8:09
55
Aimi Fujiwara
Fr
24:42
8:14
56
Gaby Gonzalez
Fr
25:54
8:38
60








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Clemente
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:12
111:33
22:19
7:26
15 Madison Kerrigan
Fr
21:33
7:11
1
Hayden Ramsden
Fr
22:14
7:25
2
Abby Howard
Fr
22:15
7:25
3
Sofia Esquivel
Fr
22:44
7:35
4
Skylar Reagan
Fr
22:46
7:35
5
Shaye Carabba
Fr
23:24
7:48
10
Vicky Benitez
Fr
24:49
8:16
35
2 El Toro
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:53
117:22
23:28
7:49
60 Jessica Nguyen
Fr
23:07
7:42
7
Mary Roberts
Fr
23:12
7:44
8
Abigail Laubach
Fr
23:31
7:50
11
Alexciya Pastis
Fr
23:32
7:51
12
Natalie Schardt
Fr
24:00
8:00
22
Ava Davis
Fr
24:32
8:11
29
Selah Miranda
Fr
24:38
8:13
30
3 San Juan Hills
5-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:14
118:58
23:48
7:56
84 Chloe Downing
Fr
23:42
7:54
14
Ashley Montes
Fr
23:44
7:55
15
Delaney Sullivan
Fr
23:44
7:55
16
Bridget Smith
Fr
23:54
7:58
19
Annalise Williams
Fr
23:56
7:59
20
Jenna Van Zanten
Fr
23:57
7:59
21
Lilyan Schindler
Fr
24:14
8:05
27
4 Aliso Niguel
2-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:11
120:21
24:04
8:01
104 Sofia Zoccoli
Fr
23:04
7:41
6
Lauren Vu
Fr
23:40
7:53
13
Kaitlyn Pence
Fr
23:44
7:55
17
Summer Perry
Fr
24:38
8:13
31
Sophia Marquez
Fr
25:15
8:25
37
Hana Absari
Fr
26:15
8:45
43
Neekie Rahimi
Fr
26:18
8:46
44
5 Dana Hills
6-6-6-5-5
Gap: 0:56
120:43
24:09
8:03
123 Delaney Broadhead
Fr
23:46
7:55
18
Lexi Chernekoff
Fr
24:01
8:00
23
Brooke Coffman
Fr
24:03
8:01
24
Katelyn Daly
Fr
24:11
8:04
26
Avery Brian
Fr
24:43
8:14
32
Macy Mcbride
Fr
24:48
8:16
34
Greta Micklin
Fr
24:54
8:18
36
6 Trabuco Hills
4-5-5-6-6
Gap: 2:30
122:47
24:33
8:11
142 Jordan Davis
Fr
23:14
7:45
9
Annabelle Roehricht
Fr
24:05
8:02
25
Harika Amineni
Fr
24:18
8:06
28
Jordyn Pena
Fr
25:25
8:28
39
Sophia Pesce
Fr
25:44
8:35
41
Vaidehi Bhardwaj
Fr
26:08
8:43
42
Jade Pesek
Fr
26:34
8:51
47
7 Mission Viejo
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 4:50
132:58
26:36
8:52
217 Irene Kim
Fr
24:47
8:16
33
Ella Trafford
Fr
25:34
8:31
40
Ashley Marx
Fr
26:20
8:47
45
Jamie Sorensen
Fr
26:39
8:53
48
Aida Marsous
Fr
29:37
9:52
51
Souraya Maksoud
Fr
29:52
9:57
53
Alexandra Board
Fr
29:54
9:58
54
8 Tesoro
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 4:29
138:08
27:38
9:13
235 Macy Johnston
Fr
25:18
8:26
38
Kayleigh Drea
Fr
26:32
8:51
46
Alizee Garcia Parsons
Fr
27:00
9:00
49
Emma Robertson
Fr
29:33
9:51
50
Ellie Cody
Fr
29:46
9:55
52








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.