Tesoro Results from the Sea View League Finals at Irvine Regional Pk Finals on 11/7/19
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Altmann, Ava | Jr | JV | 22:35.4 | 7:32 | 3 | 32/48 | 10/12 | 38/48 | 2/3 | 25:29 (2:54,11.4) |
25:29 (2:54,11.4) |
21:48.56 | 21:39 | HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR) |
Arnott, Taylor | Fr | Fr | 18:44.5 | 6:15 | 3 | 5/66 | 1/15 | 7/48 | 3/5 | 20:11 (1:27,7.2) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Bellacosa, Gianna | Fr | Fr | 21:27.1 | 7:09 | 3 | 27/66 | 7/15 | 30/48 | 2/4 | 21:39 (0:12,0.9) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR) | |||
Benade, Kate | Fr | V | 18:35.8 | 6:12 | 3 | 15/32 | 5/6 | 6/48 | 1/5 | 19:19 (0:43,3.7) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Bussell, Danielle | So | So | 21:04.8 | 7:02 | 3 | 20/42 | 7/15 | 23/48 | 1/4 | 25:10.8 (4:06,16.3) |
25:10.8 (4:06,16.3) |
25:10.8 (4:06,16.3) |
22:30 (1:25,6.3) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Campbell, Kate | So | So | 20:33.8 | 6:51 | 3 | 16/42 | 5/15 | 20/48 | 2/4 | 24:08.5 (3:35,14.8) |
24:08.5 (3:35,14.8) |
24:08.5 (3:35,14.8) |
21:16 (0:43,3.3) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Carson, Jasmine | So | So | 23:29.9 | 7:50 | 3 | 35/42 | 14/15 | 42/48 | 1/1 | 22:42.92 | 22:42.92 | 22:42.92 | 22:03 | |
Choi, Christina | So | So | 19:48.3 | 6:36 | 3 | 10/42 | 3/15 | 13/48 | 2/5 | 20:50 (1:01,4.9) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR) | |||
Christman, Ava | So | So | 18:22.6 | 6:08 | 3 | 1/42 | 1/15 | 3/48 | 1/5 | 19:24.72 (1:02,5.3) |
19:24.72 (1:02,5.3) |
19:24.72 (1:02,5.3) |
18:42 (0:20,1.8) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Cody, Ellie | Fr | Fr | 25:17.3 | 8:26 | 3 | 58/66 | 14/15 | 47/48 | 2/3 | 26:05 (0:47,3.0) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR) | |||
Cronk, Abigail | So | So | 23:05 | 7:42 | 3 | 30/42 | 12/15 | 40/48 | 1/1 | 23:37.82 (0:33,2.3) |
23:37.82 (0:33,2.3) |
23:37.82 (0:33,2.3) |
22:36 | HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Drea, Kayleigh | Fr | Fr | 22:43.4 | 7:34 | 3 | 44/66 | 12/15 | 39/48 | 1/3 | 23:42 (0:58,4.1) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR) | |||
Frederick, Sonoma | Jr | JV | 19:29.8 | 6:30 | 3 | 2/48 | 1/12 | 10/48 | 2/5 | 22:13.91 (2:44,12.3) |
22:13.91 (2:44,12.3) |
19:39.38 (0:10,0.8) |
19:39 (0:10,0.8) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Garcia, Melanie | Sr | JV | 21:06 | 7:02 | 3 | 19/48 | 6/12 | 24/48 | 2/4 | 25:00.9 (3:55,15.7) |
25:00.9 (3:55,15.7) |
22:29.8 (1:24,6.2) |
21:50 (0:44,3.4) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Garcia Parsons, Alizee | Fr | Fr | 21:03 | 7:01 | 3 | 22/66 | 5/15 | 22/48 | 3/4 | 22:08 (1:05,4.9) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR) | |||
Gilboy, Alexis | So | So | 21:21.3 | 7:07 | 3 | 26/42 | 10/15 | 29/48 | 1/1 | 23:17 (1:56,8.3) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Gray, Charlie | Fr | Fr | 21:30.1 | 7:10 | 3 | 32/66 | 10/15 | 33/48 | 2/4 | 22:58 (1:28,6.4) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR) | |||
Hernandez, Valentina | Sr | JV | 23:36.4 | 7:52 | 3 | 43/48 | 11/12 | 43/48 | 3/3 | 23:08.1 | 23:08.1 | 21:39.3 | 21:39 | |
Hill, Abigail | So | So | 21:10.3 | 7:03 | 3 | 22/42 | 8/15 | 25/48 | 1/2 | 23:39.13 (2:29,10.5) |
23:39.13 (2:29,10.5) |
23:39.13 (2:29,10.5) |
21:47 (0:36,2.8) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Howard, Brooke | Sr | JV | 21:18.5 | 7:06 | 3 | 21/48 | 7/12 | 28/48 | 2/4 | 20:52.61 | 20:52.61 | 20:22.51 | 20:23 | HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DSR) |
Johnston, Macy | Fr | Fr | 21:29.8 | 7:10 | 3 | 31/66 | 9/15 | 32/48 | 2/4 | 22:19 (0:50,3.7) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR) | |||
Kron, Nikole | Fr | Fr | 21:10.9 | 7:04 | 3 | 24/66 | 6/15 | 26/48 | 2/4 | 21:49 (0:38,2.9) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR) | |||
Lobascio, Alyssa | Sr | JV | 21:51.7 | 7:17 | 3 | 27/48 | 8/12 | 34/48 | 2/4 | 23:08.5 (1:17,5.5) |
23:08.5 (1:17,5.5) |
22:09.91 (0:18,1.4) |
21:53 (0:01,0.1) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Lomboy, Victoria | Fr | Fr | 20:09 | 6:43 | 3 | 13/66 | 3/15 | 15/48 | 2/5 | 20:54 (0:45,3.6) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR) | |||
Martin, Zoe | Fr | Fr | 20:19.6 | 6:47 | 3 | 16/66 | 4/15 | 17/48 | 2/4 | 20:50 (0:30,2.4) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR) | |||
Marx, Kira | Jr | JV | 24:31.6 | 8:11 | 3 | 45/48 | 12/12 | 45/48 | 1/2 | 19:12.72 | 19:12.72 | 19:12.72 | 18:56 | |
Mashburn, Leilind | Fr | Fr | 22:09.7 | 7:23 | 3 | 38/66 | 11/15 | 36/48 | 1/3 | 23:57 (1:47,7.5) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR) | |||
McGahan, Ellie | Jr | JV | 22:00.4 | 7:20 | 3 | 28/48 | 9/12 | 35/48 | 2/3 | 22:30.42 (0:30,2.2) |
22:30.42 (0:30,2.2) |
22:30.42 (0:30,2.2) |
21:43 | HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR) |
McGettigan, Emily | Jr | JV | 19:41.3 | 6:34 | 3 | 5/48 | 2/12 | 11/48 | 2/5 | 20:40.25 (0:59,4.8) |
20:40.25 (0:59,4.8) |
20:40.25 (0:59,4.8) |
19:47 (0:06,0.5) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Meade, Clara | Sr | V | 17:16 | 5:45 | 3 | 3/32 | 1/6 | 1/48 | 3/5 | 17:31.92 (0:16,1.5) |
17:31.92 (0:16,1.5) |
17:31.92 (0:16,1.5) |
17:32 (0:16,1.5) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Meister, Alexis | Jr | V | 18:46.1 | 6:15 | 3 | 17/32 | 6/6 | 8/48 | 1/4 | 20:45.36 (1:59,9.6) |
20:45.36 (1:59,9.6) |
20:45.36 (1:59,9.6) |
19:20 (0:34,2.9) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Moore, Emily | Jr | JV | 20:21.3 | 6:47 | 3 | 10/48 | 4/12 | 18/48 | 2/5 | 22:07.61 (1:46,8.0) |
22:07.61 (1:46,8.0) |
21:49.14 (1:28,6.7) |
20:39 (0:17,1.4) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Pagano, Alena | So | So | 24:23 | 8:08 | 3 | 39/42 | 15/15 | 44/48 | 1/1 | 24:49 (0:26,1.8) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR) | |||
Patcha, Sydney | Fr | Fr | 27:56.7 | 9:19 | 3 | 64/66 | 15/15 | 48/48 | 2/2 | HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP) | ||||
Periquet, Annabella | Sr | JV | 20:27.4 | 6:49 | 3 | 12/48 | 5/12 | 19/48 | 1/5 | 21:46.12 (1:19,6.0) |
21:46.12 (1:19,6.0) |
21:46.12 (1:19,6.0) |
20:14 | HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR) |
Perry, Kyana | So | So | 22:31.1 | 7:30 | 3 | 27/42 | 11/15 | 37/48 | 1/1 | 23:15 (0:44,3.2) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR) | |||
Richland, Talia | Fr | V | 17:46.9 | 5:56 | 3 | 7/32 | 2/6 | 2/48 | 3/5 | 18:37 (0:50,4.5) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Rieger, Diana | So | So | 20:56.2 | 6:59 | 3 | 18/42 | 6/15 | 21/48 | 1/4 | 21:49.11 (0:53,4.0) |
21:49.11 (0:53,4.0) |
21:49.11 (0:53,4.0) |
21:46 (0:50,3.8) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Robertson, Ava | So | So | 20:04.7 | 6:42 | 3 | 11/42 | 4/15 | 14/48 | 2/5 | 25:00.6 (4:56,19.7) |
25:00.6 (4:56,19.7) |
25:00.6 (4:56,19.7) |
21:44 (1:39,7.6) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Robertson, Emma | Fr | Fr | 24:32.4 | 8:11 | 3 | 54/66 | 13/15 | 46/48 | 3/3 | 25:18 (0:45,3.0) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR) | |||
Rowe, Kate | Fr | V | 18:34.6 | 6:12 | 3 | 14/32 | 4/6 | 5/48 | 3/5 | 19:10 (0:36,3.1) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR) | |||
Roybal, Mia | Fr | Fr | 21:28.7 | 7:10 | 3 | 28/66 | 8/15 | 31/48 | 2/4 | 21:39 (0:10,0.8) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR) | |||
Shadell, Savannah | Sr | JV | 20:15.2 | 6:45 | 3 | 8/48 | 3/12 | 16/48 | 2/5 | 20:13.84 | 20:13.84 | 20:04.78 | 19:38 | |
Steinhardt, Karli | Jr | V | 18:34.3 | 6:11 | 3 | 13/32 | 3/6 | 4/48 | 3/5 | 18:44.81 (0:11,0.9) |
18:44.81 (0:11,0.9) |
18:42.92 (0:09,0.8) |
18:43 (0:09,0.8) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Wynne, Lexi | So | So | 18:56.7 | 6:19 | 3 | 2/42 | 2/15 | 9/48 | 1/5 | 20:42.19 (1:45,8.5) |
20:42.19 (1:45,8.5) |
20:42.19 (1:45,8.5) |
19:47 (0:50,4.2) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Yassa, Joy | So | So | 21:11.7 | 7:04 | 3 | 24/42 | 9/15 | 27/48 | 1/2 | HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP) | ||||
Zakhar, Miranda | Fr | Fr | 19:47.6 | 6:36 | 3 | 12/66 | 2/15 | 12/48 | 3/5 | 20:24 (0:36,3.0) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR) | |||
Zeppos, Katherine | So | So | 23:24 | 7:48 | 3 | 34/42 | 13/15 | 41/48 | 1/1 | 24:47 (1:23,5.6) |
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/5 | 90:48 1:20 |
3 | 6:03 | 5:45 | 6:12 | 52 | 5:56 | 92:58 (2:11,2.3) |
92:58 (2:11,2.3) |
89:32 | 87:56 93:46 |
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, SDTR) | Clara Meade (3), Talia Richland (7), Karli Steinhardt (13), Kate Rowe (14), Kate Benade (15) |
So 1st 5 | 2/4 | 97:46 2:11 |
3 | 6:31 | 6:08 | 6:51 | 37 | 6:31 | 106:26 (8:40,8.1) |
106:26 (8:40,8.1) |
99:07 (1:21,1.4%) |
90:24 106:09 |
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, PR, SDTR) | Ava Christman (1), Lexi Wynne (2), Christina Choi (9), Ava Robertson (10), Kate Campbell (15) |
So 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 105:44 0:25 |
3 | 7:03 | 6:59 | 7:07 | 15 | 7:03 | 115:03 (9:18,8.1) |
115:03 (9:18,8.1) |
106:20 (0:36,0.6%) |
104:32 122:31 |
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, PR, SDTR) | Diana Rieger (1), Danielle Bussell (2), Abigail Hill (3), Joy Yassa (4), Alexis Gilboy (5) |
So 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 116:53 1:52 |
3 | 7:48 | 7:30 | 8:08 | 15 | 7:48 | 119:49 (2:56,2.5) |
115:12 | 110:03 | WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LR) | Kyana Perry (1), Abigail Cronk (2), Katherine Zeppos (3), Jasmine Carson (4), Alena Pagano (5) | |
JV 1st 5 | 1/5 | 100:15 0:58 |
3 | 6:41 | 6:30 | 6:49 | 37 | 6:40 | 102:37 (2:22,2.3) |
102:37 (2:22,2.3) |
97:30 | 97:30 105:42 |
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, SDTR) | Sonoma Frederick (2), Emily McGettigan (5), Savannah Shadell (8), Emily Moore (10), Annabella Periquet (12) |
JV 2nd 5 | 2/3 | 108:52 1:29 |
3 | 7:15 | 7:02 | 7:32 | 38 | 7:08 | 112:38 (3:46,3.3) |
112:38 (3:46,3.3) |
103:50 | 103:50 115:18 |
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, SDTR) | Melanie Garcia (3), Brooke Howard (4), Alyssa Lobascio (9), Ellie McGahan (10), Ava Altmann (12) |
Fr 1st 5 | 3/4 | 100:04 2:19 |
3 | 6:40 | 6:15 | 7:01 | 64 | 6:17 | 109:11 (9:07,8.4) |
109:11 (9:07,8.4) |
99:43 | 96:05 101:54 |
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, SDTR) | Taylor Arnott (5), Miranda Zakhar (11), Victoria Lomboy (12), Zoe Martin (15), Alizee Garcia Parsons (21) |
Fr 2nd 5 | 2/4 | 107:07 0:19 |
3 | 7:08 | 7:04 | 7:10 | 38 | 6:58 | 121:29 (14:22,11.8) |
121:29 (14:22,11.8) |
107:52 (0:45,0.7%) |
107:26 111:07 |
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Nikole Kron (4), Gianna Bellacosa (6), Mia Roybal (7), Macy Johnston (10), Charlie Gray (11) |
Fr 3rd 5 | 2/2 | 122:40 5:47 |
3 | 8:11 | 7:23 | 9:19 | 35 | 7:55 | 112:11 | 112:11 | 112:11 123:53 |
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (SDTR) | Leilind Mashburn (1), Kayleigh Drea (3), Emma Robertson (8), Ellie Cody (11), Sydney Patcha (12) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack Stevens | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 15:27.4 | 5:09 | |||||||
2 | Rory Catsimanes | Fr | San Clemente | 15:35.4 | 5:12 | |||||||
3 | Casey Goetschel | Fr | Tesoro | 15:39.2 | 5:13 | |||||||
4 | Juan Chantaca | Fr | San Clemente | 15:56.7 | 5:19 | |||||||
5 | Grant Sestak | Fr | San Clemente | 16:01.4 | 5:20 | |||||||
6 | Cameron Pastorkovich | Fr | Tesoro | 16:07.6 | 5:23 | |||||||
7 | Tristan Vissman | Fr | San Clemente | 16:20.1 | 5:27 | |||||||
8 | Alexander Seamark | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 16:32.1 | 5:31 | |||||||
9 | Jacob Swan | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 16:35.5 | 5:32 | |||||||
10 | Blake Gwilliam | Fr | Tesoro | 16:41.4 | 5:34 | |||||||
11 | Calvin Chapman | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 16:45.2 | 5:35 | |||||||
12 | Oscar Prevost Sansac | Fr | San Clemente | 16:53.1 | 5:38 | |||||||
13 | Andrew Thompson | Fr | Tesoro | 16:57.7 | 5:39 | |||||||
14 | Maxamillion Dailey | Fr | Tesoro | 17:00.7 | 5:40 | |||||||
15 | Christian Garcia | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 17:04.4 | 5:41 | |||||||
16 | Matthew Trippe | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 17:05.4 | 5:42 | |||||||
17 | Matthew Gutierrez | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 17:07.5 | 5:43 | |||||||
18 | Ryan Mealia | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 17:08.3 | 5:43 | |||||||
19 | Dylan Chung | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 17:09.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
20 | Justin Chan | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 17:19.4 | 5:46 | |||||||
21 | Nathan Wei | Fr | Tesoro | 17:21.2 | 5:47 | |||||||
22 | Broghan Periquet | Fr | Tesoro | 17:23.4 | 5:48 | |||||||
23 | Devin Martinez | Fr | San Clemente | 17:24.1 | 5:48 | |||||||
24 | Skyler Hendrix | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 17:26.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
25 | Benjamin Galeotti | Fr | San Clemente | 17:27.5 | 5:49 | |||||||
26 | Kosten Kinder | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 17:32.2 | 5:51 | |||||||
27 | Ryan Prickett | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 17:34.2 | 5:51 | |||||||
28 | Alex Franco | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 17:35.9 | 5:52 | |||||||
29 | Jake Reed | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 17:40.5 | 5:54 | |||||||
30 | Jacob Lloyd | Fr | Tesoro | 17:44.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
31 | Ezra Spilsbury | Fr | San Clemente | 17:48.8 | 5:56 | |||||||
32 | Ethan Van Boerum | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 17:52.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
33 | Jacob Davis | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 17:58.4 | 5:59 | |||||||
34 | Brian Straus | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 18:04.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
35 | Sean Tran | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:08.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
36 | Ryan Economy | Fr | San Clemente | 18:12.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
37 | Luke Adams | Fr | Tesoro | 18:13.7 | 6:05 | |||||||
38 | Charlie Williamson | Fr | San Clemente | 18:19 | 6:06 | |||||||
39 | Deven Vong | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 18:19.5 | 6:07 | |||||||
40 | Nathan Clark | Fr | San Clemente | 18:20.5 | 6:07 | |||||||
41 | Griffin Gelfer | Fr | Laguna Hills | 18:26.4 | 6:09 | |||||||
42 | Benjamin Aguilar | Fr | San Clemente | 18:29.4 | 6:10 | |||||||
43 | Koen Osendorf | Fr | San Clemente | 18:30.9 | 6:10 | |||||||
44 | Samuel Roberts | Fr | San Clemente | 18:32.9 | 6:11 | |||||||
45 | Caleb Vergene | Fr | Laguna Hills | 18:36.1 | 6:12 | |||||||
46 | Tyler Evans | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:41.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
47 | Lawrence Buhain | Fr | Tesoro | 18:41.3 | 6:14 | |||||||
48 | Cristian Caudillo | Fr | San Clemente | 18:42.8 | 6:14 | |||||||
49 | Cyrus Shirazi | Fr | Tesoro | 18:44.9 | 6:15 | |||||||
50 | Patrick Loniak | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:48.5 | 6:16 | |||||||
51 | Brice Bailey | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 18:54.9 | 6:18 | |||||||
52 | Cooper Napoles | Fr | Laguna Hills | 18:58.2 | 6:19 | |||||||
53 | Noah Kuhn | Fr | San Clemente | 19:00 | 6:20 | |||||||
54 | Andrew Bates | Fr | San Clemente | 19:09.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
55 | Ethan Arlow | Fr | Laguna Hills | 19:14.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
56 | Vance Schaaf | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 19:27.1 | 6:29 | |||||||
57 | Justin Diaz | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:31.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
58 | Vincent Tran | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 19:32.9 | 6:31 | |||||||
59 | Pierce Trinephi | Fr | Laguna Hills | 19:34.7 | 6:32 | |||||||
60 | Jacob Soryal | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 19:47.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
61 | Hunter Miller | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 19:48.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
62 | Damian Martinez | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 19:48.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
63 | Aiden Namazi | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
64 | Reilly Farris | Fr | Tesoro | 20:12.6 | 6:44 | |||||||
65 | Riley Smith | Fr | San Clemente | 20:21.4 | 6:47 | |||||||
66 | Samuel Sahagian | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 21:55.5 | 7:19 | |||||||
67 | Alexandro Jimenez | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 22:03.7 | 7:21 | |||||||
68 | Ethan Ortiz | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 22:57.3 | 7:39 | |||||||
69 | Christopher Heh | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 23:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Clemente 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:18 |
80:47 16:09 5:23 |
30 | Rory Catsimanes Fr 15:35 5:12 2 |
Juan Chantaca Fr 15:57 5:19 4 |
Grant Sestak Fr 16:01 5:20 5 |
Tristan Vissman Fr 16:20 5:27 7 |
Oscar Prevost Sansac Fr 16:53 5:38 12 |
Devin Martinez Fr 17:24 5:48 23 |
Benjamin Galeotti Fr 17:28 5:49 25 |
2 | Tesoro 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:22 |
82:27 16:29 5:30 |
46 | Clara Meade Sr 15:39 5:13 3 |
Talia Richland Fr 16:08 5:23 6 |
Karli Steinhardt Jr 16:41 5:34 10 |
Kate Rowe Fr 16:58 5:39 13 |
Kate Benade Fr 17:01 5:40 14 |
Alexis Meister Jr 17:21 5:47 21 |
|
3 | Capistrano Valley 1-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:40 |
83:01 16:36 5:32 |
54 | Jack Stevens Fr 15:27 5:09 1 |
Jacob Swan Fr 16:36 5:32 9 |
Calvin Chapman Fr 16:45 5:35 11 |
Matthew Trippe Fr 17:05 5:42 16 |
Matthew Gutierrez Fr 17:08 5:43 17 |
Ryan Mealia Fr 17:08 5:43 18 |
Skyler Hendrix Fr 17:26 5:49 24 |
4 | Trabuco Hills 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:00 |
85:38 17:08 5:43 |
88 | Alexander Seamark Fr 16:32 5:31 8 |
Christian Garcia Fr 17:04 5:41 15 |
Dylan Chung Fr 17:10 5:43 19 |
Justin Chan Fr 17:19 5:46 20 |
Kosten Kinder Fr 17:32 5:51 26 |
Ryan Prickett Fr 17:34 5:51 27 |
Jake Reed Fr 17:41 5:54 28 |
5 | Laguna Hills 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:08 |
94:50 18:58 6:19 |
155 | Griffin Gelfer Fr 18:26 6:09 29 |
Caleb Vergene Fr 18:36 6:12 30 |
Cooper Napoles Fr 18:58 6:19 31 |
Ethan Arlow Fr 19:14 6:25 32 |
Pierce Trinephi Fr 19:35 6:32 33 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hana Catsimanes | Sr | San Clemente | 16:53.1 | 5:38 | |||||||
2 | Emily Richards | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 17:13.3 | 5:44 | |||||||
3 | Clara Meade | Sr | Tesoro | 17:16 | 5:45 | |||||||
4 | Kelsie Yamano | Jr | San Clemente | 17:24.5 | 5:48 | |||||||
5 | Lauren E Schuerger | So | Aliso Niguel | 17:40.4 | 5:53 | |||||||
6 | Carly Schuerger | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 17:42.5 | 5:54 | |||||||
7 | Talia Richland | Fr | Tesoro | 17:46.9 | 5:56 | |||||||
8 | Isabelle Sachse | Sr | San Clemente | 17:49.3 | 5:56 | |||||||
9 | Shirin Dunker | So | San Juan Hills | 18:08.6 | 6:03 | |||||||
10 | Savanah Punak | Fr | San Clemente | 18:08.7 | 6:03 | |||||||
11 | Izzy Zuniga | Jr | San Juan Hills | 18:13.8 | 6:05 | |||||||
12 | Milan Murvay | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 18:28.9 | 6:10 | |||||||
13 | Karli Steinhardt | Jr | Tesoro | 18:34.3 | 6:11 | |||||||
14 | Kate Rowe | Fr | Tesoro | 18:34.6 | 6:12 | |||||||
15 | Kate Benade | Fr | Tesoro | 18:35.8 | 6:12 | |||||||
16 | Cameron Green | Jr | San Clemente | 18:41.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
17 | Alexis Meister | Jr | Tesoro | 18:46.1 | 6:15 | |||||||
18 | Sydney Resser | Fr | San Clemente | 18:53.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
19 | Payton Love | Fr | San Juan Hills | 18:56.2 | 6:19 | |||||||
20 | Danna P Ibarra Canales | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 18:57.1 | 6:19 | |||||||
21 | Casey Jones | So | Aliso Niguel | 18:58.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
22 | Gabriella Zuniga | Fr | San Juan Hills | 19:26.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
23 | Jazmin Sandoval | Sr | Laguna Hills | 19:28.9 | 6:30 | |||||||
24 | Sofia Placias | Jr | Laguna Hills | 19:29.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
25 | Courtney Bulak | Jr | Laguna Hills | 19:36.3 | 6:32 | |||||||
26 | Emili Peo | So | San Juan Hills | 19:42.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
27 | Janelle Konrad | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
28 | Ella Voris | Fr | San Juan Hills | 19:48.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
29 | Jordan Dade | Fr | San Juan Hills | 19:55.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
30 | Mia Arnwine | So | San Clemente | 19:56.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
31 | Jade Mccrory | Jr | Laguna Hills | 20:48.6 | 6:56 | |||||||
32 | Leah Houston | Sr | Laguna Hills | 20:49.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Clemente 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:48 |
88:57 17:47 5:56 |
39 | Hana Catsimanes Sr 16:53 5:38 1 |
Kelsie Yamano Jr 17:25 5:48 4 |
Isabelle Sachse Sr 17:49 5:56 8 |
Savanah Punak Fr 18:09 6:03 10 |
Cameron Green Jr 18:41 6:14 16 |
Sydney Resser Fr 18:54 6:18 18 |
Mia Arnwine So 19:57 6:39 30 |
2 | Aliso Niguel 2-2-1-2-2 Gap: 1:44 |
90:02 18:00 6:00 |
45 | Emily Richards Jr 17:13 5:44 2 |
Lauren E Schuerger So 17:40 5:53 5 |
Carly Schuerger Sr 17:43 5:54 6 |
Milan Murvay Jr 18:29 6:10 12 |
Danna P Ibarra Canales Fr 18:57 6:19 20 |
Casey Jones So 18:59 6:20 21 |
Janelle Konrad Fr 19:48 6:36 27 |
3 | Tesoro 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:20 |
90:48 18:10 6:03 |
52 | Ava Christman So 17:16 5:45 3 |
Lexi Wynne So 17:47 5:56 7 |
Christina Choi So 18:34 6:11 13 |
Ava Robertson So 18:35 6:12 14 |
Kate Campbell So 18:36 6:12 15 |
Diana Rieger So 18:46 6:15 17 |
Danielle Bussell So 0:00 0:00 0 |
4 | San Juan Hills 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:34 |
94:28 18:54 6:18 |
87 | Shirin Dunker So 18:09 6:03 9 |
Izzy Zuniga Jr 18:14 6:05 11 |
Payton Love Fr 18:56 6:19 19 |
Gabriella Zuniga Fr 19:27 6:29 22 |
Emili Peo So 19:43 6:34 26 |
Ella Voris Fr 19:49 6:36 28 |
Jordan Dade Fr 19:55 6:38 29 |
5 | Laguna Hills 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:20 |
100:13 20:03 6:41 |
135 | Jazmin Sandoval Sr 19:29 6:30 23 |
Sofia Placias Jr 19:30 6:30 24 |
Courtney Bulak Jr 19:36 6:32 25 |
Jade Mccrory Jr 20:49 6:56 31 |
Leah Houston Sr 20:49 6:56 32 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sean Robertson | Sr | Capistrano Valley | 14:30.8 | 4:50 | |||||||
2 | Landen Lee | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 14:41 | 4:54 | |||||||
3 | Caleb Mettler | Sr | San Clemente | 14:42.9 | 4:54 | |||||||
4 | Thomas Mordy | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 14:43.8 | 4:55 | |||||||
5 | Brodey Horspool | Jr | San Clemente | 14:44.7 | 4:55 | |||||||
6 | Ryan Boratynec | Jr | San Clemente | 15:06.6 | 5:02 | |||||||
7 | Alan Swann | Sr | San Clemente | 15:08.8 | 5:03 | |||||||
8 | Nathan Trueman | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 15:10.6 | 5:04 | |||||||
9 | Marc Sailer | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 15:12.9 | 5:04 | |||||||
10 | Diego Vergara | So | Capistrano Valley | 15:23.2 | 5:08 | |||||||
11 | Hayden Beauchemin | So | San Clemente | 15:24.4 | 5:08 | |||||||
12 | Brandon Mordy | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 15:24.5 | 5:08 | |||||||
13 | Dylan Manning | Jr | Tesoro | 15:27.7 | 5:09 | |||||||
14 | Andrew Bautista | Sr | Capistrano Valley | 15:29.8 | 5:10 | |||||||
15 | Matthew Bartsch | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 15:30.5 | 5:10 | |||||||
16 | John Forbes | So | Trabuco Hills | 15:30.6 | 5:10 | |||||||
17 | Brandon Donis | Sr | Tesoro | 15:45 | 5:15 | |||||||
18 | Cory Hatchel | Jr | Tesoro | 15:45.4 | 5:15 | |||||||
19 | Richard Bright | Sr | San Clemente | 15:46.3 | 5:15 | |||||||
20 | Dylan Idleman | Jr | Tesoro | 15:47.8 | 5:16 | |||||||
21 | Grahm Breiter | Jr | Tesoro | 15:51 | 5:17 | |||||||
22 | Jaedan Cornejo | So | Laguna Hills | 15:52.8 | 5:18 | |||||||
23 | Ryder Morgan | So | Tesoro | 15:53.6 | 5:18 | |||||||
24 | Danny Almada | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 15:55.9 | 5:19 | |||||||
25 | Timothy Lacanienta | Jr | Laguna Hills | 15:56.9 | 5:19 | |||||||
26 | Sirui Zhou | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 16:06.7 | 5:22 | |||||||
27 | Keaton Knowles | Jr | Laguna Hills | 16:13.1 | 5:24 | |||||||
28 | James Bird | So | Capistrano Valley | 16:16.6 | 5:26 | |||||||
29 | Diego Martinez | So | Laguna Hills | 16:24.7 | 5:28 | |||||||
30 | Lucas Rael | So | Laguna Hills | 16:26.1 | 5:29 | |||||||
31 | Nathan Kuhn | Sr | San Clemente | 16:28.8 | 5:30 | |||||||
32 | Ryan Anderson | So | Trabuco Hills | 16:41.1 | 5:34 | |||||||
33 | Patrick Bernhard | Sr | Tesoro | 16:55.9 | 5:39 | |||||||
34 | Dylan Imsande | Sr | Laguna Hills | 17:21.8 | 5:47 | |||||||
35 | Ethan Tarrosa | Jr | Laguna Hills | 17:29.5 | 5:50 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Clemente 3-2-2-1-1 Gap: 0:42 |
75:07 15:01 5:00 |
32 | Caleb Mettler Sr 14:43 4:54 3 |
Brodey Horspool Jr 14:45 4:55 5 |
Ryan Boratynec Jr 15:07 5:02 6 |
Alan Swann Sr 15:09 5:03 7 |
Hayden Beauchemin So 15:24 5:08 11 |
Richard Bright Sr 15:46 5:15 19 |
Nathan Kuhn Sr 16:29 5:30 31 |
2 | Capistrano Valley 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 0:54 |
75:13 15:03 5:01 |
35 | Sean Robertson Sr 14:31 4:50 1 |
Thomas Mordy Jr 14:44 4:55 4 |
Nathan Trueman Jr 15:11 5:04 8 |
Diego Vergara So 15:23 5:08 10 |
Brandon Mordy Fr 15:25 5:08 12 |
Andrew Bautista Sr 15:30 5:10 14 |
James Bird So 16:17 5:26 28 |
3 | Trabuco Hills 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:15 |
76:51 15:22 5:07 |
66 | Landen Lee Jr 14:41 4:54 2 |
Marc Sailer Jr 15:13 5:04 9 |
Matthew Bartsch Sr 15:31 5:10 15 |
John Forbes So 15:31 5:10 16 |
Danny Almada Jr 15:56 5:19 24 |
Sirui Zhou Jr 16:07 5:22 26 |
Ryan Anderson So 16:41 5:34 32 |
4 | Tesoro 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:23 |
78:37 15:43 5:14 |
89 | Sonoma Frederick Jr 15:28 5:09 13 |
Emily McGettigan Jr 15:45 5:15 17 |
Savannah Shadell Sr 15:45 5:15 18 |
Emily Moore Jr 15:48 5:16 20 |
Annabella Periquet Sr 15:51 5:17 21 |
Melanie Garcia Sr 15:54 5:18 23 |
Brooke Howard Sr 16:56 5:39 33 |
5 | Laguna Hills 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:33 |
80:54 16:11 5:24 |
133 | Jaedan Cornejo So 15:53 5:18 22 |
Timothy Lacanienta Jr 15:57 5:19 25 |
Keaton Knowles Jr 16:13 5:24 27 |
Diego Martinez So 16:25 5:28 29 |
Lucas Rael So 16:26 5:29 30 |
Dylan Imsande Sr 17:22 5:47 34 |
Ethan Tarrosa Jr 17:30 5:50 35 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Christman | So | Tesoro | 18:22.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
2 | Lexi Wynne | So | Tesoro | 18:56.7 | 6:19 | |||||||
3 | Britta Barnes | So | San Clemente | 19:05.3 | 6:22 | |||||||
4 | Naomi Roe | So | Laguna Hills | 19:17.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
5 | Reese F Raygoza | So | Aliso Niguel | 19:18.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
6 | Natalie Lemans | So | Aliso Niguel | 19:27.1 | 6:29 | |||||||
7 | Dominika Wasilewska | So | Aliso Niguel | 19:29.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
8 | Riley Swindall | So | Aliso Niguel | 19:31.1 | 6:30 | |||||||
9 | Scout Bautista | So | San Juan Hills | 19:45.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
10 | Christina Choi | So | Tesoro | 19:48.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
11 | Ava Robertson | So | Tesoro | 20:04.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
12 | Ella Lawrence | So | San Clemente | 20:08.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
13 | Madelyn Earnest | So | San Juan Hills | 20:22.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
14 | Ava Bracamonte | So | San Clemente | 20:30.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
15 | Audrey Y Park | So | Aliso Niguel | 20:32.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
16 | Kate Campbell | So | Tesoro | 20:33.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
17 | Kate Chaffins | So | Laguna Hills | 20:34.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
18 | Diana Rieger | So | Tesoro | 20:56.2 | 6:59 | |||||||
19 | Kelly R Graham | So | Aliso Niguel | 21:01.6 | 7:01 | |||||||
20 | Danielle Bussell | So | Tesoro | 21:04.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
21 | Nicole De Santos | So | San Clemente | 21:06.6 | 7:02 | |||||||
22 | Abigail Hill | So | Tesoro | 21:10.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
23 | Alana Vescovi | So | San Juan Hills | 21:11.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
24 | Joy Yassa | So | Tesoro | 21:11.7 | 7:04 | |||||||
25 | Taylin Hawkins | So | San Juan Hills | 21:12.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
26 | Alexis Gilboy | So | Tesoro | 21:21.3 | 7:07 | |||||||
27 | Kyana Perry | So | Tesoro | 22:31.1 | 7:30 | |||||||
28 | Lauren Johnson | So | San Juan Hills | 22:40.8 | 7:34 | |||||||
29 | Mia Kelly | So | San Juan Hills | 23:00.3 | 7:40 | |||||||
30 | Abigail Cronk | So | Tesoro | 23:05 | 7:42 | |||||||
31 | Madeline Campbell | So | San Clemente | 23:06.5 | 7:42 | |||||||
32 | Sanskruti Shastri | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 23:13.3 | 7:44 | |||||||
33 | Shruti Marada | So | San Juan Hills | 23:16.6 | 7:46 | |||||||
34 | Katherine Zeppos | So | Tesoro | 23:24 | 7:48 | |||||||
35 | Jasmine Carson | So | Tesoro | 23:29.9 | 7:50 | |||||||
36 | Mackenzie Conway | So | San Clemente | 23:36 | 7:52 | |||||||
37 | Kylea Dickens | So | Laguna Hills | 23:48.2 | 7:56 | |||||||
38 | Olivia Cates | So | San Clemente | 24:12.1 | 8:04 | |||||||
39 | Alena Pagano | So | Tesoro | 24:23 | 8:08 | |||||||
40 | Aliya Katz | So | Laguna Hills | 24:38.1 | 8:13 | |||||||
41 | Dove de Tapia | So | San Juan Hills | 25:19.5 | 8:27 | |||||||
42 | Rachel Weiss | So | San Juan Hills | 25:21.9 | 8:27 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aliso Niguel 3-2-2-1-1 Gap: 1:14 |
98:19 19:40 6:33 |
36 | Reese F Raygoza So 19:19 6:26 4 |
Natalie Lemans So 19:27 6:29 5 |
Dominika Wasilewska So 19:29 6:30 6 |
Riley Swindall So 19:31 6:30 7 |
Audrey Y Park So 20:33 6:51 14 |
Kelly R Graham So 21:02 7:01 17 |
Sanskruti Shastri Fr 23:13 7:44 25 |
2 | Tesoro 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 2:11 |
97:46 19:33 6:31 |
37 | Taylor Arnott Fr 18:23 6:08 1 |
Miranda Zakhar Fr 18:57 6:19 2 |
Victoria Lomboy Fr 19:48 6:36 9 |
Zoe Martin Fr 20:05 6:42 10 |
Alizee Garcia Parsons Fr 20:34 6:51 15 |
Nikole Kron Fr 20:56 6:59 16 |
Gianna Bellacosa Fr 21:05 7:02 18 |
3 | San Clemente 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 4:01 |
103:57 20:47 6:56 |
70 | Britta Barnes So 19:05 6:22 3 |
Ella Lawrence So 20:08 6:43 11 |
Ava Bracamonte So 20:30 6:50 13 |
Nicole De Santos So 21:07 7:02 19 |
Madeline Campbell So 23:07 7:42 24 |
Mackenzie Conway So 23:36 7:52 27 |
Olivia Cates So 24:12 8:04 28 |
4 | San Juan Hills 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:56 |
105:12 21:02 7:01 |
83 | Scout Bautista So 19:45 6:35 8 |
Madelyn Earnest So 20:22 6:47 12 |
Alana Vescovi So 21:11 7:04 20 |
Taylin Hawkins So 21:12 7:04 21 |
Lauren Johnson So 22:41 7:34 22 |
Mia Kelly So 23:00 7:40 23 |
Shruti Marada So 23:17 7:46 26 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tesoro 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:25 |
105:44 21:09 7:03 |
15 | Nikole Kron Fr 20:56 6:59 1 |
Gianna Bellacosa Fr 21:05 7:02 2 |
Mia Roybal Fr 21:10 7:03 3 |
Macy Johnston Fr 21:12 7:04 4 |
Charlie Gray Fr 21:21 7:07 5 |
Leilind Mashburn Fr 22:31 7:30 6 |
Kayleigh Drea Fr 23:05 7:42 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tesoro 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:52 |
116:53 23:23 7:48 |
15 | Leilind Mashburn Fr 22:31 7:30 1 |
Kayleigh Drea Fr 23:05 7:42 2 |
Emma Robertson Fr 23:24 7:48 3 |
Ellie Cody Fr 23:30 7:50 4 |
Sydney Patcha Fr 24:23 8:08 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.