Tesoro Results from the Nike Portland XC at Blue Lake Park, OR on 9/28/19
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Breiter, Grahm | Jr | V | 17:06.1 | 5:31 | 3.1 | 45/167 | 3/6 | 3/11 | 5/26 | |||||
Donis, Brandon | Sr | V | 17:56.1 | 5:47 | 3.1 | 113/167 | 5/6 | 8/11 | 14/25 | |||||
Goetschel, Casey | Fr | JV | 17:44.7 | 5:43 | 3.1 | 19/240 | 2/5 | 6/11 | 6/38 | |||||
Halvorsen Norris, Johan | Jr | JV | 18:03.6 | 5:50 | 3.1 | 50/240 | 4/5 | 9/11 | 5/38 | |||||
Hatchel, Cory | Jr | V | 18:52.2 | 6:05 | 3.1 | 160/167 | 6/6 | 11/11 | 22/24 | |||||
Horton, Houston | So | JV | 18:04.5 | 5:50 | 3.1 | 52/240 | 5/5 | 10/11 | 3/33 | |||||
Idleman, Dylan | Jr | V | 17:05.8 | 5:31 | 3.1 | 44/167 | 2/6 | 2/11 | 14/26 | |||||
Johnson, Connor | Jr | JV | 17:55.5 | 5:47 | 3.1 | 35/240 | 3/5 | 7/11 | 6/38 | |||||
Manning, Dylan | Jr | V | 17:04.4 | 5:30 | 3.1 | 42/167 | 1/6 | 1/11 | 23/27 | |||||
Morgan, Ryder | So | V | 17:23.3 | 5:37 | 3.1 | 67/167 | 4/6 | 4/11 | 7/25 | |||||
Rieger, Tyler | Jr | JV | 17:42.3 | 5:43 | 3.1 | 15/240 | 1/5 | 5/11 | 10/39 | HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 9/25 | 86:36 0:52 |
3.1 | 5:35 | 5:30 | 5:47 | 303 | 5:25 | 80:55 | Dylan Manning (41), Dylan Idleman (43), Grahm Breiter (44), Ryder Morgan (65), Brandon Donis (110) | ||||
JV 1st 5 | 5/33 | 89:31 0:22 |
3.1 | 5:46 | 5:43 | 5:50 | 168 | 5:42 | 87:04 | Tyler Rieger (15), Casey Goetschel (19), Connor Johnson (34), Johan Halvorsen Norris (49), Houston Horton (51) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Toby Ruston | Jr | Dallas | 16:10.5 | 5:13 | |||||||
2 | Aidan Rowley | Sr | Columbia River | 16:11.7 | 5:13 | |||||||
3 | Tyriq Granillo | Sr | Cathedral | 16:14.2 | 5:14 | |||||||
4 | Jacob Willcox | Sr | Edmonds-Woodway | 16:16.9 | 5:15 | |||||||
5 | Gabriel Galaz | Sr | Cathedral | 16:18.1 | 5:16 | |||||||
6 | Derek Litzsinger | Sr | Eagle | 16:20.3 | 5:16 | |||||||
7 | Fabian Gomez | Sr | Warren | 16:23.2 | 5:17 | |||||||
8 | Josh Haynes | Jr | Hood River Valley | 16:24 | 5:17 | |||||||
9 | Zach Garey | Sr | Borah | 16:27.6 | 5:19 | |||||||
10 | Benjamin Harvey | Sr | Clackamas | 16:31.3 | 5:20 | |||||||
11 | Gavin Grass | Sr | Dallas | 16:32.5 | 5:20 | |||||||
12 | Cai Duran | Sr | Granada Hills | 16:33.9 | 5:21 | |||||||
13 | Jacob Laws | Sr | South Kitsap | 16:34 | 5:21 | |||||||
14 | Donovan DeWhitt | Sr | Clackamas | 16:39.3 | 5:22 | |||||||
15 | Ethan Harper | Sr | Lincoln | 16:40.8 | 5:23 | |||||||
16 | Chandler Emerson | Sr | Eagle | 16:41.3 | 5:23 | |||||||
17 | Tucker Bowerfind | So | Lincoln | 16:41.3 | 5:23 | |||||||
18 | Luke Lund | Sr | Prairie | 16:42.6 | 5:23 | |||||||
19 | Maximilian Girardet | So | Clackamas | 16:50.7 | 5:26 | |||||||
20 | Tyrel Taggart | So | Eagle | 16:51.4 | 5:26 | |||||||
21 | Matt Peters | Jr | South Torrance | 16:51.8 | 5:26 | |||||||
22 | Mason Weisgerber | Fr | Wilsonville | 16:53.5 | 5:27 | |||||||
23 | Omar Quintana | Sr | Hood River Valley | 16:53.7 | 5:27 | |||||||
24 | Matthew Hillyer | So | Bellarmine Prep | 16:54.3 | 5:27 | |||||||
25 | Elisha Hirschfield | Sr | Lincoln | 16:55 | 5:27 | |||||||
26 | Charlie Bailey | Sr | Barlow | 16:55.1 | 5:27 | |||||||
27 | Quincy Ellis | Jr | Borah | 16:55.1 | 5:27 | |||||||
28 | Alex Jenkins | Jr | Clovis North | 16:55.3 | 5:28 | |||||||
29 | Daniel Barna | So | Columbia River | 16:56.1 | 5:28 | |||||||
30 | Cameron Nazal | Sr | Westview | 16:56.3 | 5:28 | |||||||
31 | Jacob Rowden | Jr | South Kitsap | 16:57.1 | 5:28 | |||||||
32 | Michael Nsengiyumva | Jr | Borah | 16:57.8 | 5:28 | |||||||
33 | Jacob Harvey | Sr | Clackamas | 16:58.4 | 5:29 | |||||||
34 | Chase Schermer | So | Mountain View (OR) | 16:58.9 | 5:29 | |||||||
35 | Cian Monaghan | So | Puyallup | 16:59.6 | 5:29 | |||||||
36 | Ben McClelland | So | Wilsonville | 17:00.5 | 5:29 | |||||||
37 | Leonardo Acevedo | Sr | Warren | 17:00.9 | 5:29 | |||||||
38 | Max Lin | Sr | Westview | 17:01.7 | 5:30 | |||||||
39 | Samuel Roach | So | Tualatin | 17:03.3 | 5:30 | |||||||
40 | Aiden Smith | So | Lincoln | 17:03.4 | 5:30 | |||||||
41 | Alec Bledsoe | Sr | Puyallup | 17:03.6 | 5:30 | |||||||
42 | Dylan Manning | Jr | Tesoro | 17:04.4 | 5:30 | 1/6 | 1/11 | 23/27 | ||||
43 | Fisher Riggs | Sr | Eagle | 17:05.5 | 5:31 | |||||||
44 | Dylan Idleman | Jr | Tesoro | 17:05.8 | 5:31 | 2/6 | 2/11 | 14/26 | ||||
45 | Grahm Breiter | Jr | Tesoro | 17:06.1 | 5:31 | 3/6 | 3/11 | 5/26 | ||||
46 | Julian Umana | So | Cathedral | 17:06.1 | 5:31 | |||||||
47 | Bryce Granillo | Jr | Cathedral | 17:07.4 | 5:31 | |||||||
48 | Zackary Childers | Jr | Granada Hills | 17:08.8 | 5:32 | |||||||
49 | Owen Franco | Sr | Warren | 17:09.2 | 5:32 | |||||||
50 | Samuel Zielke | Jr | Puyallup | 17:10.9 | 5:33 | |||||||
51 | Paean Ocampo | So | Clovis North | 17:11 | 5:33 | |||||||
52 | Trevor Nielsen | Sr | Clackamas | 17:11.1 | 5:33 | |||||||
53 | Cade Kooch | Sr | Barlow | 17:13.3 | 5:33 | |||||||
54 | Aidan Moore | So | Bellarmine Prep | 17:14.5 | 5:34 | |||||||
55 | Liam Murray | So | Boise | 17:14.8 | 5:34 | |||||||
56 | Mark McIntyre | So | Boise | 17:14.9 | 5:34 | |||||||
57 | Emanuel Corona | So | Warren | 17:15.4 | 5:34 | |||||||
58 | Jon Morton | Jr | Aloha | 17:15.9 | 5:34 | |||||||
59 | Cole Shockey | So | Mountain View (OR) | 17:16.3 | 5:34 | |||||||
60 | Brody Tomlinson | So | Eagle | 17:16.5 | 5:34 | |||||||
61 | Leo Torres | Jr | Aloha | 17:16.9 | 5:34 | |||||||
62 | Jacob McClelland | So | Wilsonville | 17:18.4 | 5:35 | |||||||
63 | Luke Ammirati | Jr | Boise | 17:18.4 | 5:35 | |||||||
64 | Jackson Cook | Jr | Eagle | 17:18.6 | 5:35 | |||||||
65 | Juan Sanchez | Jr | Cathedral | 17:18.7 | 5:35 | |||||||
66 | Sebastian Pinger | Jr | Wilsonville | 17:20.7 | 5:36 | |||||||
67 | Ryder Morgan | So | Tesoro | 17:23.3 | 5:37 | 4/6 | 4/11 | 7/25 | ||||
68 | Roman Thomas | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 17:25.9 | 5:37 | |||||||
69 | Baird Reynolds | Sr | Eagle | 17:26.6 | 5:38 | |||||||
70 | Caleb Lakeman | So | Tualatin | 17:26.6 | 5:38 | |||||||
71 | Matthew Eitzen | So | Bellarmine Prep | 17:27.7 | 5:38 | |||||||
72 | Dean Horton | So | Tualatin | 17:28.6 | 5:38 | |||||||
73 | Gabe Tinelle | Jr | Lincoln | 17:28.9 | 5:38 | |||||||
74 | Elliot Hawley | Fr | Hood River Valley | 17:29.9 | 5:39 | |||||||
75 | Aaron P Garcia | Sr | Warren | 17:32.2 | 5:39 | |||||||
76 | Logan Bury | Jr | Edmonds-Woodway | 17:32.3 | 5:39 | |||||||
77 | Rocky Rowedder | Sr | Borah | 17:32.3 | 5:39 | |||||||
78 | Ty Stewart | Jr | Borah | 17:32.9 | 5:40 | |||||||
79 | Sam Janasik | Sr | Hood River Valley | 17:38.1 | 5:41 | |||||||
80 | Rafae Tariq | Sr | Granada Hills | 17:38.2 | 5:41 | |||||||
81 | Shiva Rajbhandari | Fr | Boise | 17:38.8 | 5:42 | |||||||
82 | Brinton Call | Jr | Westview | 17:40 | 5:42 | |||||||
83 | Josh Aguilar | Jr | Wilsonville | 17:40.5 | 5:42 | |||||||
84 | Ethan Daugherty | Jr | Aloha | 17:40.8 | 5:42 | |||||||
85 | Sam Smith | Sr | Tualatin | 17:41.2 | 5:42 | |||||||
86 | Nate Herrick | So | Puyallup | 17:41.9 | 5:43 | |||||||
87 | Carson Nitta | Jr | Lincoln | 17:42.4 | 5:43 | |||||||
88 | Jackson Henstrom | So | Westview | 17:42.6 | 5:43 | |||||||
89 | Parker Waugh | So | Barlow | 17:43 | 5:43 | |||||||
90 | Mathew Oaks | So | Clovis North | 17:43.1 | 5:43 | |||||||
91 | Jack McIntyre | So | Boise | 17:43.5 | 5:43 | |||||||
92 | Jude Helmes | So | Columbia River | 17:43.6 | 5:43 | |||||||
93 | Kaleb Bustamante | Sr | Forest Grove | 17:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
94 | Alejandro Perez | Jr | Aloha | 17:44.5 | 5:43 | |||||||
95 | Braeden Blakeney | Sr | Hood River Valley | 17:46.9 | 5:44 | |||||||
96 | Joshua Rodli | So | Dallas | 17:47.6 | 5:44 | |||||||
97 | Luis Silva | Sr | Granada Hills | 17:47.9 | 5:44 | |||||||
98 | Andrew Douglas | Jr | Columbia River | 17:48.3 | 5:45 | |||||||
99 | Aiden Patel | Jr | Bellarmine Prep | 17:49.4 | 5:45 | |||||||
100 | Landon Gunter | Jr | Prairie | 17:49.4 | 5:45 | |||||||
101 | Osker Almeda | Sr | Forest Grove | 17:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
102 | Connor Bryan | Jr | Edmonds-Woodway | 17:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
103 | Nathan Wilde | Fr | Wilsonville | 17:50.1 | 5:45 | |||||||
104 | Jack Creech | So | Mountain View (OR) | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
105 | Nathan Gassaway | Jr | Columbia River | 17:51.6 | 5:46 | |||||||
106 | Robert Martinez | Sr | South Torrance | 17:51.9 | 5:46 | |||||||
107 | Braydon Lee | Fr | Barlow | 17:52.4 | 5:46 | |||||||
108 | Jonathan Wallace | Sr | Forest Grove | 17:53.3 | 5:46 | |||||||
109 | Sean Marshall | Sr | Aloha | 17:53.5 | 5:46 | |||||||
110 | Aidan Putnam | Jr | Tualatin | 17:53.6 | 5:46 | |||||||
111 | Miles Hoene-Langdon | Jr | Borah | 17:54.7 | 5:47 | |||||||
112 | Joshua Humann | Jr | Hood River Valley | 17:55.3 | 5:47 | |||||||
113 | Brandon Donis | Sr | Tesoro | 17:56.1 | 5:47 | 5/6 | 8/11 | 14/25 | ||||
114 | Antonio Barrientos | Sr | Dallas | 17:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
115 | Alex Kano | So | South Torrance | 17:57.5 | 5:48 | |||||||
116 | Elijah Espinola | So | Edmonds-Woodway | 17:57.8 | 5:48 | |||||||
117 | Ryan Clough | Sr | South Kitsap | 17:58.1 | 5:48 | |||||||
118 | Liam Emerick | Jr | Bellarmine Prep | 17:58.4 | 5:48 | |||||||
119 | Eddy Olson | So | Edmonds-Woodway | 17:58.6 | 5:48 | |||||||
120 | Caleb VanderGiessen | Sr | Faith Bible Christian | 17:58.8 | 5:48 | |||||||
121 | Evan Fornander | Fr | Boise | 17:59.5 | 5:48 | |||||||
122 | Samuel Snyder | Jr | Prairie | 17:59.7 | 5:48 | |||||||
123 | John Wang | Jr | Westview | 18:00.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
124 | Zachary McClellan | So | Columbia River | 18:00.7 | 5:49 | |||||||
125 | Owen Kerr | Jr | Columbia River | 18:00.7 | 5:49 | |||||||
126 | Andre Canon | Sr | Cathedral | 18:01.8 | 5:49 | |||||||
127 | Luke Anderson | Jr | Westview | 18:01.9 | 5:49 | |||||||
128 | Jackson Meier | So | Lincoln | 18:02.5 | 5:49 | |||||||
129 | Zach Blanford | So | Puyallup | 18:04.4 | 5:50 | |||||||
130 | Michael Estrada | Jr | Warren | 18:06.2 | 5:50 | |||||||
131 | Brandon Donat | Sr | Borah | 18:06.7 | 5:51 | |||||||
132 | Andrew Cantu | Sr | Cathedral | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
133 | Brennan Koontz | So | South Kitsap | 18:08.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
134 | Nicholas Meyer | So | South Torrance | 18:10.1 | 5:52 | |||||||
135 | Casey Spencer | Sr | South Torrance | 18:10.2 | 5:52 | |||||||
136 | Cody Santaguida | Jr | Mountain View (OR) | 18:11.3 | 5:52 | |||||||
137 | Timothy Bounmy | Jr | Aloha | 18:11.7 | 5:52 | |||||||
138 | Andrew Nunley | So | South Torrance | 18:12.2 | 5:52 | |||||||
139 | Cole Noretto | So | Tualatin | 18:15.7 | 5:53 | |||||||
140 | Dylan Huson | Jr | Puyallup | 18:15.9 | 5:54 | |||||||
141 | Keltin Oppenlander | Sr | Forest Grove | 18:17.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
142 | Quincy Parsons | Sr | South Kitsap | 18:20.1 | 5:55 | |||||||
143 | Aaron Ruth | Sr | Clackamas | 18:20.6 | 5:55 | |||||||
144 | Yusei Fujikura | Sr | South Torrance | 18:21.1 | 5:55 | |||||||
145 | Dillon Sackett | Jr | Edmonds-Woodway | 18:21.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
146 | Sebastian Olson | Sr | Edmonds-Woodway | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
147 | Nathaniel Joosten | So | Puyallup | 18:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
148 | Caden Hoyt | Jr | Prairie | 18:25.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
149 | Pablo Abrego | So | Granada Hills | 18:25.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
150 | Spencer Desmond | So | Aloha | 18:27.5 | 5:57 | |||||||
151 | Isaiah Torres | Fr | South Kitsap | 18:28.7 | 5:58 | |||||||
152 | Ryan Jones | Sr | Dallas | 18:29.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
153 | Jordan McCready | Jr | Prairie | 18:30.7 | 5:58 | |||||||
154 | Daniel Floyd | Jr | Dallas | 18:34.5 | 6:00 | |||||||
155 | Max Lehr | Sr | Mountain View (OR) | 18:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
156 | Andrew Carlos | Sr | South Kitsap | 18:42.3 | 6:02 | |||||||
157 | Dylan Pedersen | Jr | Prairie | 18:44.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
158 | Ben Schnorr | Jr | Forest Grove | 18:45.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
159 | Elia Leto | Jr | Forest Grove | 18:47.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
160 | Cory Hatchel | Jr | Tesoro | 18:52.2 | 6:05 | 6/6 | 11/11 | 22/24 | ||||
161 | Brady Hayes | So | Clackamas | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
162 | Logan Pound | Jr | Barlow | 19:07.2 | 6:10 | |||||||
163 | Elliot Fleck | Jr | Granada Hills | 19:11.8 | 6:12 | |||||||
164 | RJ Wardell | Jr | Forest Grove | 19:13.1 | 6:12 | |||||||
165 | Ty Kneeshaw | Jr | Prairie | 19:31.6 | 6:18 | |||||||
166 | Colin Bethurum | Jr | Barlow | 19:39.2 | 6:20 | |||||||
167 | AJ Shafer | Sr | Dallas | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clackamas 9-4-2-1-1 Gap: 0:40 |
84:11 16:50 5:26 |
125 | Benjamin Harvey Sr 16:31 5:20 10 |
Donovan DeWhitt Sr 16:39 5:22 14 |
Maximilian Girardet So 16:51 5:26 19 |
Jacob Harvey Sr 16:58 5:29 32 |
Trevor Nielsen Sr 17:11 5:33 50 |
Aaron Ruth Sr 18:21 5:55 139 |
Brady Hayes So 18:56 6:06 157 |
2 | Eagle 5-3-1-2-2 Gap: 0:56 |
84:15 16:51 5:26 |
142 | Derek Litzsinger Sr 16:20 5:16 6 |
Chandler Emerson Sr 16:41 5:23 16 |
Tyrel Taggart So 16:51 5:26 20 |
Fisher Riggs Sr 17:06 5:31 42 |
Brody Tomlinson So 17:17 5:34 58 |
Jackson Cook Jr 17:19 5:35 62 |
Baird Reynolds Sr 17:27 5:38 67 |
3 | Cathedral 3-1-3-4-3 Gap: 1:05 |
84:05 16:49 5:25 |
162 | Tyriq Granillo Sr 16:14 5:14 3 |
Gabriel Galaz Sr 16:18 5:16 5 |
Julian Umana So 17:06 5:31 45 |
Bryce Granillo Jr 17:07 5:31 46 |
Juan Sanchez Jr 17:19 5:35 63 |
Andre Canon Sr 18:02 5:49 122 |
Andrew Cantu Sr 18:07 5:51 128 |
4 | Lincoln 12-7-4-3-4 Gap: 0:48 |
84:49 16:58 5:28 |
167 | Ethan Harper Sr 16:41 5:23 15 |
Tucker Bowerfind So 16:41 5:23 17 |
Elisha Hirschfield Sr 16:55 5:27 25 |
Aiden Smith So 17:03 5:30 39 |
Gabe Tinelle Jr 17:29 5:38 71 |
Carson Nitta Jr 17:42 5:43 85 |
Jackson Meier So 18:03 5:49 124 |
5 | Borah 8-8-5-5-5 Gap: 1:05 |
85:26 17:05 5:31 |
218 | Zach Garey Sr 16:28 5:19 9 |
Quincy Ellis Jr 16:55 5:27 27 |
Michael Nsengiyumva Jr 16:58 5:28 31 |
Rocky Rowedder Sr 17:32 5:39 75 |
Ty Stewart Jr 17:33 5:40 76 |
Miles Hoene-Langdon Jr 17:55 5:47 108 |
Brandon Donat Sr 18:07 5:51 127 |
6 | Warren 6-9-6-6-6 Gap: 1:09 |
85:21 17:04 5:30 |
219 | Fabian Gomez Sr 16:23 5:17 7 |
Leonardo Acevedo Sr 17:01 5:29 36 |
Owen Franco Sr 17:09 5:32 48 |
Emanuel Corona So 17:15 5:34 55 |
Aaron P Garcia Sr 17:32 5:39 73 |
Michael Estrada Jr 18:06 5:50 126 |
|
7 | Wilsonville 15-11-9-8-7 Gap: 0:47 |
86:14 17:15 5:34 |
262 | Mason Weisgerber Fr 16:54 5:27 22 |
Ben McClelland So 17:01 5:29 35 |
Jacob McClelland So 17:18 5:35 60 |
Sebastian Pinger Jr 17:21 5:36 64 |
Josh Aguilar Jr 17:41 5:42 81 |
Nathan Wilde Fr 17:50 5:45 100 |
|
8 | Hood River Valley 7-6-7-7-8 Gap: 1:23 |
86:13 17:15 5:34 |
272 | Josh Haynes Jr 16:24 5:17 8 |
Omar Quintana Sr 16:54 5:27 23 |
Elliot Hawley Fr 17:30 5:39 72 |
Sam Janasik Sr 17:38 5:41 77 |
Braeden Blakeney Sr 17:47 5:44 92 |
Joshua Humann Jr 17:55 5:47 109 |
|
9 | Tesoro 22-18-12-9-9 Gap: 0:52 |
86:36 17:19 5:35 |
303 | Dylan Manning Jr 17:04 5:30 41 |
Dylan Idleman Jr 17:06 5:31 43 |
Grahm Breiter Jr 17:06 5:31 44 |
Ryder Morgan So 17:23 5:37 65 |
Brandon Donis Sr 17:56 5:47 110 |
Cory Hatchel Jr 18:52 6:05 156 |
|
10 | Bellarmine Prep 16-15-14-11-10 Gap: 0:55 |
86:52 17:22 5:36 |
307 | Matthew Hillyer So 16:54 5:27 24 |
Aidan Moore So 17:15 5:34 52 |
Roman Thomas Fr 17:26 5:37 66 |
Matthew Eitzen So 17:28 5:38 69 |
Aiden Patel Jr 17:49 5:45 96 |
Liam Emerick Jr 17:58 5:48 115 |
|
11 | Columbia River 2-5-10-12-11 Gap: 1:40 |
86:31 17:18 5:35 |
316 | Aidan Rowley Sr 16:12 5:13 2 |
Daniel Barna So 16:56 5:28 28 |
Jude Helmes So 17:44 5:43 89 |
Andrew Douglas Jr 17:48 5:45 95 |
Nathan Gassaway Jr 17:52 5:46 102 |
Zachary McClellan So 18:01 5:49 120 |
Owen Kerr Jr 18:01 5:49 121 |
12 | Puyallup 20-14-11-10-12 Gap: 1:05 |
87:00 17:24 5:37 |
332 | Cian Monaghan So 17:00 5:29 34 |
Alec Bledsoe Sr 17:04 5:30 40 |
Samuel Zielke Jr 17:11 5:33 49 |
Nate Herrick So 17:42 5:43 84 |
Zach Blanford So 18:04 5:50 125 |
Dylan Huson Jr 18:16 5:54 136 |
Nathaniel Joosten So 18:25 5:56 143 |
13 | Boise 23-21-18-16-13 Gap: 0:29 |
87:10 17:26 5:37 |
335 | Liam Murray So 17:15 5:34 53 |
Mark McIntyre So 17:15 5:34 54 |
Luke Ammirati Jr 17:18 5:35 61 |
Shiva Rajbhandari Fr 17:39 5:42 79 |
Jack McIntyre So 17:44 5:43 88 |
Evan Fornander Fr 18:00 5:48 117 |
|
14 | Westview 18-13-15-15-14 Gap: 1:04 |
87:21 17:28 5:38 |
351 | Cameron Nazal Sr 16:56 5:28 29 |
Max Lin Sr 17:02 5:30 37 |
Brinton Call Jr 17:40 5:42 80 |
Jackson Henstrom So 17:43 5:43 86 |
John Wang Jr 18:00 5:49 119 |
Luke Anderson Jr 18:02 5:49 123 |
|
15 | Dallas 1-2-8-13-15 Gap: 2:19 |
86:57 17:23 5:37 |
364 | Toby Ruston Jr 16:11 5:13 1 |
Gavin Grass Sr 16:33 5:20 11 |
Joshua Rodli So 17:48 5:44 93 |
Antonio Barrientos Sr 17:57 5:47 111 |
Ryan Jones Sr 18:29 5:58 148 |
Daniel Floyd Jr 18:35 6:00 150 |
AJ Shafer Sr 19:59 6:27 163 |
16 | Tualatin 21-20-19-17-16 Gap: 0:50 |
87:33 17:31 5:39 |
366 | Samuel Roach So 17:03 5:30 38 |
Caleb Lakeman So 17:27 5:38 68 |
Dean Horton So 17:29 5:38 70 |
Sam Smith Sr 17:41 5:42 83 |
Aidan Putnam Jr 17:54 5:46 107 |
Cole Noretto So 18:16 5:53 135 |
|
17 | Granada Hills 10-12-13-14-17 Gap: 1:52 |
87:34 17:31 5:39 |
376 | Cai Duran Sr 16:34 5:21 12 |
Zackary Childers Jr 17:09 5:32 47 |
Rafae Tariq Sr 17:38 5:41 78 |
Luis Silva Sr 17:48 5:44 94 |
Pablo Abrego So 18:26 5:57 145 |
Elliot Fleck Jr 19:12 6:12 159 |
|
18 | Aloha 24-22-22-20-18 Gap: 0:38 |
87:52 17:34 5:40 |
394 | Jon Morton Jr 17:16 5:34 56 |
Leo Torres Jr 17:17 5:34 59 |
Ethan Daugherty Jr 17:41 5:42 82 |
Alejandro Perez Jr 17:45 5:43 91 |
Sean Marshall Sr 17:54 5:46 106 |
Timothy Bounmy Jr 18:12 5:52 133 |
Spencer Desmond So 18:28 5:57 146 |
19 | Edmonds-Woodway 4-17-20-21-19 Gap: 1:42 |
87:36 17:31 5:39 |
406 | Jacob Willcox Sr 16:17 5:15 4 |
Logan Bury Jr 17:32 5:39 74 |
Connor Bryan Jr 17:50 5:45 99 |
Elijah Espinola So 17:58 5:48 113 |
Eddy Olson So 17:59 5:48 116 |
Dillon Sackett Jr 18:21 5:55 141 |
Sebastian Olson Sr 18:24 5:56 142 |
20 | South Kitsap 11-9-16-19-20 Gap: 1:46 |
87:58 17:36 5:41 |
424 | Jacob Laws Sr 16:34 5:21 13 |
Jacob Rowden Jr 16:57 5:28 30 |
Ryan Clough Sr 17:58 5:48 114 |
Brennan Koontz So 18:09 5:51 129 |
Quincy Parsons Sr 18:20 5:55 138 |
Isaiah Torres Fr 18:29 5:58 147 |
Andrew Carlos Sr 18:42 6:02 152 |
21 | Barlow 17-16-17-18-21 Gap: 2:12 |
88:51 17:46 5:44 |
426 | Charlie Bailey Sr 16:55 5:27 26 |
Cade Kooch Sr 17:13 5:33 51 |
Parker Waugh So 17:43 5:43 87 |
Braydon Lee Fr 17:52 5:46 104 |
Logan Pound Jr 19:07 6:10 158 |
Colin Bethurum Jr 19:39 6:20 162 |
|
22 | Mountain View (OR) 19-19-21-22-22 Gap: 1:37 |
88:54 17:47 5:44 |
474 | Chase Schermer So 16:59 5:29 33 |
Cole Shockey So 17:16 5:34 57 |
Jack Creech So 17:51 5:45 101 |
Cody Santaguida Jr 18:11 5:52 132 |
Max Lehr Sr 18:36 6:00 151 |
||
23 | South Torrance 14-24-24-23-23 Gap: 1:18 |
89:02 17:48 5:45 |
497 | Matt Peters Jr 16:52 5:26 21 |
Robert Martinez Sr 17:52 5:46 103 |
Alex Kano So 17:58 5:48 112 |
Nicholas Meyer So 18:10 5:52 130 |
Casey Spencer Sr 18:10 5:52 131 |
Andrew Nunley So 18:12 5:52 134 |
Yusei Fujikura Sr 18:21 5:55 140 |
24 | Prairie 13-22-23-24-24 Gap: 1:48 |
89:28 17:54 5:46 |
526 | Luke Lund Sr 16:43 5:23 18 |
Landon Gunter Jr 17:49 5:45 97 |
Samuel Snyder Jr 18:00 5:48 118 |
Caden Hoyt Jr 18:25 5:57 144 |
Jordan McCready Jr 18:31 5:58 149 |
Dylan Pedersen Jr 18:45 6:03 153 |
Ty Kneeshaw Jr 19:32 6:18 161 |
25 | Forest Grove 25-25-25-25-25 Gap: 1:01 |
90:30 18:06 5:50 |
584 | Kaleb Bustamante Sr 17:44 5:43 90 |
Osker Almeda Sr 17:50 5:45 98 |
Jonathan Wallace Sr 17:53 5:46 105 |
Keltin Oppenlander Sr 18:18 5:54 137 |
Ben Schnorr Jr 18:45 6:03 154 |
Elia Leto Jr 18:48 6:04 155 |
RJ Wardell Jr 19:13 6:12 160 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert J Gorman | Sr | Summit | 16:59.8 | 5:29 | |||||||
2 | Jacoby Sherman | Sr | Richland | 17:16.3 | 5:34 | |||||||
3 | Jack Conde | Jr | Summit | 17:17.3 | 5:35 | |||||||
4 | Garrit Stauts | Sr | Mountain View (ID) | 17:21.9 | 5:36 | |||||||
5 | Jack Clarke | So | Tahoma | 17:23.7 | 5:37 | |||||||
6 | Josiah Ponton | Jr | Edmonds-Woodway | 17:26.8 | 5:38 | |||||||
7 | Aaron Lakeman | Fr | Tualatin | 17:27.2 | 5:38 | |||||||
8 | Blake Yount | Sr | Tahoma | 17:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
9 | Matthew Lacambra | Jr | Edmonds-Woodway | 17:31.9 | 5:39 | |||||||
10 | Addison Cross | So | Sehome | 17:34.5 | 5:40 | |||||||
11 | Connor Schlicter | Jr | Tahoma | 17:37.6 | 5:41 | |||||||
12 | Cody Orre | Jr | Redondo Union | 17:39.1 | 5:42 | |||||||
13 | Dhruva Sogal | Sr | Sunset | 17:39.8 | 5:42 | |||||||
14 | Payton Cook | Jr | Sunset | 17:40.2 | 5:42 | |||||||
15 | Tyler Rieger | Jr | Tesoro | 17:42.3 | 5:43 | 1/5 | 5/11 | 10/39 | HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP) | |||
16 | Rylan Jordan | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 17:43.1 | 5:43 | |||||||
17 | Chris Connelly | Sr | Mountain View (ID) | 17:43.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
18 | Elijah Pyle | Fr | Summit | 17:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
19 | Casey Goetschel | Fr | Tesoro | 17:44.7 | 5:43 | 2/5 | 6/11 | 6/38 | ||||
20 | Ryder Want | Fr | Redondo Union | 17:45.8 | 5:44 | |||||||
21 | Nathan Smith | Jr | Edmonds-Woodway | 17:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
22 | Alex Tubby | Jr | Sunset | 17:46.1 | 5:44 | |||||||
23 | Bryson Smith | So | Timberline (Boise) | 17:46.3 | 5:44 | |||||||
24 | Alphonse Mennano | So | Edmonds-Woodway | 17:46.4 | 5:44 | |||||||
25 | Xavier Scott Hurd | Jr | Curtis | 17:46.6 | 5:44 | |||||||
26 | Harry Lonsdale | So | Redondo Union | 17:46.7 | 5:44 | |||||||
27 | Perry Eddington | Jr | Idaho Falls | 17:47.1 | 5:44 | |||||||
28 | Ben Behrmann | Fr | Idaho Falls | 17:47.8 | 5:44 | |||||||
29 | Cole Pressler | Jr | Lincoln | 17:48.2 | 5:45 | |||||||
30 | Nathanel Gries | Jr | Redondo Union | 17:48.3 | 5:45 | |||||||
31 | Caden Vandermeulen | So | Redondo Union | 17:49.8 | 5:45 | |||||||
32 | Max Mitchell | Jr | Tualatin | 17:50.7 | 5:45 | |||||||
33 | Luke Larimer | Jr | Westview | 17:50.9 | 5:45 | |||||||
34 | Jeffrey OBrien | Sr | Homestead | 17:54.2 | 5:47 | |||||||
35 | Connor Johnson | Jr | Tesoro | 17:55.5 | 5:47 | 3/5 | 7/11 | 6/38 | ||||
36 | Brandon McDonald | Jr | Timberline (Boise) | 17:55.8 | 5:47 | |||||||
37 | Iban Tolba | So | Lincoln | 17:55.8 | 5:47 | |||||||
38 | Joshua Fravel | So | Lincoln | 17:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
39 | Heath Springman | Sr | Idaho Falls | 17:56.7 | 5:47 | |||||||
40 | Sam Timms | Jr | Summit | 17:57.4 | 5:48 | |||||||
41 | Thomas Ogden | So | Timberline (Boise) | 17:59.2 | 5:48 | |||||||
42 | Andrew Chang | Sr | Homestead | 18:00.2 | 5:48 | |||||||
43 | Jeffrey Jost | Sr | Tualatin | 18:00.3 | 5:48 | |||||||
44 | Samuel Thompson | Jr | Edmonds-Woodway | 18:00.7 | 5:49 | |||||||
45 | Ted Buetow | So | Sehome | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
46 | Andrew Puffer | Sr | Camas | 18:01.7 | 5:49 | |||||||
47 | Benjamin Seidman | Fr | South Eugene | 18:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
48 | McKay Powell | So | Timberline (Boise) | 18:02.3 | 5:49 | |||||||
49 | Josh Moore | Sr | Mountain View (ID) | 18:03.2 | 5:49 | |||||||
50 | Johan Halvorsen Norris | Jr | Tesoro | 18:03.6 | 5:50 | 4/5 | 9/11 | 5/38 | ||||
51 | Sharath Bhattiprolu | So | Westview | 18:04.1 | 5:50 | |||||||
52 | Houston Horton | So | Tesoro | 18:04.5 | 5:50 | 5/5 | 10/11 | 3/33 | ||||
53 | Nate Boyington | So | Timberline (Boise) | 18:04.6 | 5:50 | |||||||
54 | Hashan Abayakoon | Fr | Idaho Falls | 18:04.7 | 5:50 | |||||||
55 | Robert Young | Jr | Aloha | 18:06.3 | 5:50 | |||||||
56 | Casey Harper | Jr | Mountain View (ID) | 18:08.1 | 5:51 | |||||||
57 | Marcus Kanenaga | So | Sehome | 18:08.2 | 5:51 | |||||||
58 | Jadon Allen | Jr | Tualatin | 18:08.4 | 5:51 | |||||||
59 | Caleb Yaso | Jr | Wilsonville | 18:08.5 | 5:51 | |||||||
60 | Mitchell Hayward | Jr | Camas | 18:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
61 | John Migchelbrink | Sr | Sunset | 18:09.2 | 5:51 | |||||||
62 | Ike Salinsky | So | Lincoln | 18:09.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
63 | Phillip Pierce | Jr | Tualatin | 18:09.7 | 5:52 | |||||||
64 | Gwilym Horner | So | Franklin (OR) | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
65 | William Aris | So | Tahoma | 18:10.1 | 5:52 | |||||||
66 | Braeden Ordinario | So | Tahoma | 18:10.6 | 5:52 | |||||||
67 | Tanner Hoskins | Jr | Aloha | 18:13.1 | 5:53 | |||||||
68 | Ben Cox | So | Grant | 18:13.5 | 5:53 | |||||||
69 | Dylan Esteron | So | Bellarmine Prep | 18:14.3 | 5:53 | |||||||
70 | Isaac Bolin | So | Prairie | 18:14.7 | 5:53 | |||||||
71 | Sam Rolston | Jr | Idaho Falls | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
72 | Ethan Mershon | Jr | Wilson | 18:15.2 | 5:53 | |||||||
73 | Ansel Moll | Jr | South Eugene | 18:15.6 | 5:53 | |||||||
74 | Andrew McDade | Sr | Tualatin | 18:15.8 | 5:53 | |||||||
75 | Spencer Packer | So | Mountain View (ID) | 18:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
76 | Andrew Worth | Jr | Wilsonville | 18:16.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
77 | Cade Seggewiss | Sr | Camas | 18:16.7 | 5:54 | |||||||
78 | Tyler Goddard | So | Lincoln | 18:16.8 | 5:54 | |||||||
79 | Porter Craig | So | Camas | 18:17.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
80 | Tom Tran | Jr | Aloha | 18:18.1 | 5:54 | |||||||
81 | Charlie McCabe | Fr | Summit | 18:18.8 | 5:54 | |||||||
82 | Kit Jordan | Sr | Tualatin | 18:19.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
83 | Andrew Wehausen | Sr | Idaho Falls | 18:20.6 | 5:55 | |||||||
84 | Jorge Aguilera Lopez | Sr | Wilsonville | 18:21.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
85 | Ryan Prather | Sr | South Salem | 18:21.8 | 5:55 | |||||||
86 | Bryson Davis | Sr | Idaho Falls | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
87 | Timothy Hammack | So | Richland | 18:22.3 | 5:56 | |||||||
88 | Jerred Smith | Jr | Grant | 18:22.5 | 5:56 | |||||||
89 | Daniel DeCosta | Sr | South Eugene | 18:22.6 | 5:56 | |||||||
90 | George Gaul | Fr | Hanford | 18:23.3 | 5:56 | |||||||
91 | Dominick Rosenthal | Sr | Homestead | 18:23.8 | 5:56 | |||||||
92 | Craig Barber | Jr | Franklin (OR) | 18:24.3 | 5:56 | |||||||
93 | Edward Zhou | So | Homestead | 18:25.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
94 | William Heslam | Fr | Roosevelt (OR) | 18:25.5 | 5:57 | |||||||
95 | John Deaver | So | Summit | 18:27.2 | 5:57 | |||||||
96 | Jackson Yates | Sr | Selah | 18:27.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
97 | Josha Paonaskar | So | Grant | 18:28.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
98 | Rhett Roberts | Sr | South Eugene | 18:28.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
99 | Joseph Ivie | Jr | Timberline (Boise) | 18:28.8 | 5:58 | |||||||
100 | Logan Bigelow | Fr | Prairie | 18:29.9 | 5:58 | |||||||
101 | Bryce Peterson | Jr | Mountain View (ID) | 18:30.1 | 5:58 | |||||||
102 | Henry Jones | Fr | Auburn Riverside | 18:30.7 | 5:58 | |||||||
103 | James Puffer | Fr | Camas | 18:31.9 | 5:59 | |||||||
104 | Joel Martinez | Jr | Richland | 18:32.9 | 5:59 | |||||||
105 | Kailer Saunders | So | Timberline (Boise) | 18:32.9 | 5:59 | |||||||
106 | Hayden Reich | Fr | Camas | 18:33.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
107 | Tashi Quinn | So | Bellarmine Prep | 18:33.9 | 5:59 | |||||||
108 | Henry Law | So | Aloha | 18:34.4 | 5:59 | |||||||
109 | Evan Grover | So | Summit | 18:35.6 | 6:00 | |||||||
110 | Caden Keyston | Jr | Wilsonville | 18:36.4 | 6:00 | |||||||
111 | Zane Prevedello | So | Sheldon (OR) | 18:36.4 | 6:00 | |||||||
112 | Chris Fitzpatrick | Fr | Westview | 18:37.4 | 6:00 | |||||||
113 | Kiefer Law | So | Sehome | 18:37.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
114 | Ethan Klobutcher | Jr | Tahoma | 18:38.6 | 6:01 | |||||||
115 | Joseph Godici | Sr | Franklin (OR) | 18:38.9 | 6:01 | |||||||
116 | Taylor Parker | Sr | Sheldon (OR) | 18:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
117 | Khaled Mahmoud | Sr | Sunset | 18:39.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
118 | Liam Daugherty | So | Auburn Riverside | 18:40.3 | 6:01 | |||||||
119 | Trevor Burgess | Jr | Homestead | 18:40.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
120 | Siddharth Shah | Jr | Homestead | 18:40.5 | 6:01 | |||||||
121 | Joseph Anderson | Lincoln | 18:40.7 | 6:02 | ||||||||
122 | Luke Tupper | Fr | Camas | 18:40.9 | 6:02 | |||||||
123 | Aidan Gonzales-Hay | So | Hood River Valley | 18:41.9 | 6:02 | |||||||
124 | Oscar Villada-Youel | So | Sheldon (OR) | 18:44.1 | 6:03 | |||||||
125 | Xander Hansen | Sr | Wilson | 18:45.6 | 6:03 | |||||||
126 | Reece Ozanich | Jr | Selah | 18:45.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
127 | Thomas Ries | Jr | Bellarmine Prep | 18:46.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
128 | Elias Hunter | Jr | South Salem | 18:46.3 | 6:03 | |||||||
129 | John Helmlinger | Sr | Lincoln | 18:47.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
130 | Jonathan Seo | Fr | Homestead | 18:47.6 | 6:04 | |||||||
131 | Cole Harker | Fr | Mountain View (ID) | 18:47.6 | 6:04 | |||||||
132 | Kai Mitchell-Reiss | Fr | Wilson | 18:47.6 | 6:04 | |||||||
133 | Ty Pretz | So | Auburn Riverside | 18:48.7 | 6:04 | |||||||
134 | Jaime Rodriguez | So | Hood River Valley | 18:48.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
135 | Kurt Leitner | Sr | Richland | 18:49.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
136 | Will Connors | Jr | Mt Si | 18:50.1 | 6:05 | |||||||
137 | Ti Lehman-Winters | So | South Eugene | 18:50.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
138 | Colby Garnett | Jr | Wilsonville | 18:50.7 | 6:05 | |||||||
139 | Griffin Baxley | Fr | South Eugene | 18:50.8 | 6:05 | |||||||
140 | Xavier Aldredge | Jr | Franklin (OR) | 18:51.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
141 | Talon Aguilar | Sr | Tahoma | 18:51.5 | 6:05 | |||||||
142 | Carson Clary | Fr | Skyview | 18:52.6 | 6:05 | |||||||
143 | Stefan Lee | Fr | Westview | 18:53.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
144 | Owen Grigsby | Jr | Sheldon (OR) | 18:53.8 | 6:06 | |||||||
145 | Tyler Shakespear | Sr | South Eugene | 18:55.8 | 6:06 | |||||||
146 | Jacob Holz | So | Mt Si | 18:56.4 | 6:07 | |||||||
147 | Luke Woodland | Jr | Wilson | 18:56.4 | 6:07 | |||||||
148 | Micah Wells | So | Franklin (OR) | 18:56.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
149 | Marvin Lin | So | Westview | 18:57.3 | 6:07 | |||||||
150 | Colin McAfee | Jr | Edmonds-Woodway | 18:57.5 | 6:07 | |||||||
151 | Calvin Webber | So | Hanford | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
152 | Shiferaw Alemseged | Sr | Aloha | 18:59.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
153 | Carson Bittle | Sr | Sheldon (OR) | 18:59.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
154 | Iggy Aldama-Shaw | So | Roosevelt (OR) | 19:00.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
155 | Gabe Zapf | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 19:01.2 | 6:08 | |||||||
156 | Shane Bruneau | So | Edmonds-Woodway | 19:01.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
157 | Owen Tuttle | Jr | Roosevelt (OR) | 19:01.7 | 6:08 | |||||||
158 | Dylan Ho | Jr | Prairie | 19:03.1 | 6:09 | |||||||
159 | Ethan Watkins | Jr | South Salem | 19:03.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
160 | Nicolas Ayling | Jr | Mt Si | 19:03.6 | 6:09 | |||||||
161 | Sam Hamilton | Fr | Wilson | 19:04.9 | 6:09 | |||||||
162 | Geoffrey Shoaf | So | Hood River Valley | 19:05.1 | 6:09 | |||||||
163 | Cooper Rataezyk | Fr | Liberty (Issaquah) | 19:06.1 | 6:10 | |||||||
164 | David Huggins | So | South Salem | 19:06.5 | 6:10 | |||||||
165 | Hakon Rozell | Sr | Cleveland (OR) | 19:09.8 | 6:11 | |||||||
166 | John Ballew | Fr | Selah | 19:11.5 | 6:11 | |||||||
167 | Marcus Rollin | Jr | Grant | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
168 | Elliot Norman | So | Sehome | 19:15.4 | 6:13 | |||||||
169 | Jackson Dean | Jr | Wilsonville | 19:16.6 | 6:13 | |||||||
170 | Bucky Kuehn | Sr | Cleveland (OR) | 19:17.1 | 6:13 | |||||||
171 | Anthony Salisbury | Jr | South Salem | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
172 | Jared Briggs | So | Selah | 19:19.9 | 6:14 | |||||||
173 | Paul VanZanten | So | Grant | 19:20.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
174 | Jesus Resendiz | Sr | Skyview | 19:23 | 6:15 | |||||||
175 | Daniel Kurilo | Jr | Aloha | 19:24 | 6:15 | |||||||
176 | Aaron McClleland | Jr | Liberty (Issaquah) | 19:24.8 | 6:16 | |||||||
177 | Trae Avant | Jr | Wilson | 19:27.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
178 | Jaxon Reid | So | Sehome | 19:27.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
179 | Niko Ruiz | Fr | Cleveland (OR) | 19:29.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
180 | Wesley Heine | Sr | Selah | 19:30.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
181 | Josh Merkley | Jr | Hanford | 19:30.4 | 6:18 | |||||||
182 | Nathan Shibley | Jr | Hanford | 19:30.4 | 6:18 | |||||||
183 | Adrian Lee | So | Westview | 19:31.4 | 6:18 | |||||||
184 | Fernando Alvarez-F | Jr | Auburn Riverside | 19:31.6 | 6:18 | |||||||
185 | Jonah Walker | Jr | Westview | 19:32.5 | 6:18 | |||||||
186 | Ned Harlan | Sr | South Salem | 19:32.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
187 | Ryan Duncan | Sr | Sheldon (OR) | 19:33.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
188 | Elian Sedano | Sr | Hood River Valley | 19:34.2 | 6:19 | |||||||
189 | Dawson Green | Fr | Kelso | 19:35.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
190 | Patrik Balazs | Jr | Sunset | 19:35.9 | 6:19 | |||||||
191 | Jonathan McCarty | So | Sehome | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
192 | Trevor Hunt | Jr | Prairie | 19:37.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
193 | John Beckman | Fr | Hood River Valley | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
194 | Ethan Rule | Sr | Mt Si | 19:40.4 | 6:21 | |||||||
195 | Mitch Huberd | Sr | Wilsonville | 19:40.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
196 | Josh Kissner | Jr | Auburn Riverside | 19:41.2 | 6:21 | |||||||
197 | Evan Baumann | Jr | Grant | 19:41.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
198 | Ryan McGinley | Jr | Auburn Riverside | 19:43.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
199 | Jaleel James | So | Kelso | 19:46.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
200 | Blakely Woodford | Sr | Mt Si | 19:49.6 | 6:24 | |||||||
201 | Maverick Geller | Sr | Hood River Valley | 19:52.9 | 6:25 | |||||||
202 | Matt Rubenstein | Sr | Liberty (Issaquah) | 19:56.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
203 | Tyler Carter | Jr | Kelso | 20:00.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
204 | Nathan McGraw | Jr | Auburn Riverside | 20:02.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
205 | Luke Packard | Fr | Selah | 20:02.5 | 6:28 | |||||||
206 | Ben Franson | Jr | Grant | 20:04.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
207 | Ethan Jensen | Sr | Prairie | 20:10.7 | 6:31 | |||||||
208 | Jack Drake | So | Grant | 20:11.3 | 6:31 | |||||||
209 | Artem Papirovyy | Jr | Battle Ground | 20:24.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
210 | Gosha Morrell | Jr | Prairie | 20:24.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
211 | Sean Grant | So | South Salem | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
212 | Kamren Mattison | Fr | Kelso | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
213 | Blake Riley | Sr | Skyview | 20:28.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
214 | Benjamin Carter | Jr | Sheldon (OR) | 20:32.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
215 | Nicholas Vanni | Sr | Liberty (Issaquah) | 20:34.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
216 | Aidan Schrater | Jr | Hudson's Bay | 20:38.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
217 | Banyan Bowles | Jr | Richland | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
218 | Damien Klug | Sr | Kelso | 20:52.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
219 | Dunthean Siek | So | Kelso | 20:53.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
220 | Micah Foster | Jr | Prairie | 20:54.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
221 | Marcos Gonzales | Jr | Selah | 20:56.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
222 | Logan Butikofer | Sr | Hudson's Bay | 21:06.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
223 | Nicolas Marrero | Sr | Mt Si | 21:08.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
224 | Michael Hinchliffe | Jr | Cleveland (OR) | 21:09.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
225 | Clark Temme | Jr | Hudson's Bay | 21:18.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
226 | Jared Alton | Sr | Roosevelt (OR) | 21:20.2 | 6:53 | |||||||
227 | Calvin Nagel | So | Hudson's Bay | 21:28.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
228 | Basil Stein | Jr | Cleveland (OR) | 21:30.4 | 6:56 | |||||||
229 | Liam Taylor | Fr | Cleveland (OR) | 21:30.5 | 6:56 | |||||||
230 | Kyler Cramer | Sr | Kelso | 21:34.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
231 | Matthew Terry | So | Hudson's Bay | 21:35.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
232 | Conor Duke | Jr | Cleveland (OR) | 21:37.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
233 | Cole Kenney | Jr | Richland | 21:52.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
234 | Luke Triou | Fr | Mt Si | 22:03.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
235 | Alex Nguyen | Jr | Battle Ground | 22:12.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
236 | Camden Courtney | Sr | Hudson's Bay | 22:15.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
237 | Connor LaRue | So | Hudson's Bay | 23:04.4 | 7:27 | |||||||
238 | Tanner Davisson | Sr | Battle Ground | 23:16 | 7:30 | |||||||
239 | Ryan Harris | Jr | Skyview | 24:06.4 | 7:47 | |||||||
240 | Colby Adams | Jr | Battle Ground | 24:09.3 | 7:48 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edmonds-Woodway 5-3-3-1-1 Gap: 0:34 |
88:32 17:42 5:43 |
103 | Josiah Ponton Jr 17:27 5:38 6 |
Matthew Lacambra Jr 17:32 5:39 9 |
Nathan Smith Jr 17:46 5:44 21 |
Alphonse Mennano So 17:46 5:44 24 |
Samuel Thompson Jr 18:01 5:49 43 |
Colin McAfee Jr 18:58 6:07 146 |
Shane Bruneau So 19:02 6:08 150 |
2 | Redondo Union 8-6-5-3-2 Gap: 0:11 |
88:50 17:46 5:44 |
116 | Cody Orre Jr 17:39 5:42 12 |
Ryder Want Fr 17:46 5:44 20 |
Harry Lonsdale So 17:47 5:44 25 |
Nathanel Gries Jr 17:48 5:45 29 |
Caden Vandermeulen So 17:50 5:45 30 |
||
3 | Summit 1-1-1-2-3 Gap: 1:19 |
88:17 17:39 5:42 |
141 | Robert J Gorman Sr 17:00 5:29 1 |
Jack Conde Jr 17:17 5:35 3 |
Elijah Pyle Fr 17:44 5:43 18 |
Sam Timms Jr 17:57 5:48 39 |
Charlie McCabe Fr 18:19 5:54 80 |
John Deaver So 18:27 5:57 92 |
Evan Grover So 18:36 6:00 106 |
4 | Tahoma 4-2-2-4-4 Gap: 0:47 |
88:51 17:46 5:44 |
153 | Jack Clarke So 17:24 5:37 5 |
Blake Yount Sr 17:29 5:38 8 |
Connor Schlicter Jr 17:38 5:41 11 |
William Aris So 18:10 5:52 64 |
Braeden Ordinario So 18:11 5:52 65 |
Ethan Klobutcher Jr 18:39 6:01 111 |
Talon Aguilar Sr 18:52 6:05 138 |
5 | Tesoro 10-7-6-6-5 Gap: 0:22 |
89:31 17:54 5:46 |
168 | Tyler Rieger Jr 17:42 5:43 15 |
Casey Goetschel Fr 17:45 5:43 19 |
Connor Johnson Jr 17:56 5:47 34 |
Johan Halvorsen Norris Jr 18:04 5:50 49 |
Houston Horton So 18:05 5:50 51 |
||
6 | Timberline (Boise) 12-11-10-10-6 Gap: 0:18 |
89:48 17:58 5:48 |
197 | Bryson Smith So 17:46 5:44 23 |
Brandon McDonald Jr 17:56 5:47 35 |
Thomas Ogden So 17:59 5:48 40 |
McKay Powell So 18:02 5:49 47 |
Nate Boyington So 18:05 5:50 52 |
Joseph Ivie Jr 18:29 5:58 96 |
Kailer Saunders So 18:33 5:59 102 |
7 | Mountain View (ID) 3-4-7-7-7 Gap: 0:54 |
89:33 17:55 5:47 |
198 | Garrit Stauts Sr 17:22 5:36 4 |
Chris Connelly Sr 17:44 5:43 17 |
Josh Moore Sr 18:03 5:49 48 |
Casey Harper Jr 18:08 5:51 55 |
Spencer Packer So 18:16 5:54 74 |
Bryce Peterson Jr 18:30 5:58 98 |
Cole Harker Fr 18:48 6:04 128 |
8 | Tualatin 6-8-8-8-8 Gap: 0:43 |
89:36 17:55 5:47 |
199 | Aaron Lakeman Fr 17:27 5:38 7 |
Max Mitchell Jr 17:51 5:45 31 |
Jeffrey Jost Sr 18:00 5:48 42 |
Jadon Allen Jr 18:08 5:51 57 |
Phillip Pierce Jr 18:10 5:52 62 |
Andrew McDade Sr 18:16 5:53 73 |
Kit Jordan Sr 18:20 5:55 81 |
9 | Idaho Falls 13-9-9-9-9 Gap: 0:28 |
89:51 17:58 5:48 |
214 | Perry Eddington Jr 17:47 5:44 26 |
Ben Behrmann Fr 17:48 5:44 27 |
Heath Springman Sr 17:57 5:47 38 |
Hashan Abayakoon Fr 18:05 5:50 53 |
Sam Rolston Jr 18:15 5:53 70 |
Andrew Wehausen Sr 18:21 5:55 82 |
Bryson Davis Sr 18:22 5:55 85 |
10 | Sunset 9-5-4-5-10 Gap: 1:00 |
89:55 17:59 5:48 |
223 | Dhruva Sogal Sr 17:40 5:42 13 |
Payton Cook Jr 17:40 5:42 14 |
Alex Tubby Jr 17:46 5:44 22 |
John Migchelbrink Sr 18:09 5:51 60 |
Khaled Mahmoud Sr 18:40 6:01 114 |
Patrik Balazs Jr 19:36 6:19 178 |
|
11 | Lincoln 14-12-11-11-11 Gap: 0:29 |
90:06 18:01 5:49 |
239 | Cole Pressler Jr 17:48 5:45 28 |
Iban Tolba So 17:56 5:47 36 |
Joshua Fravel So 17:56 5:47 37 |
Ike Salinsky So 18:10 5:51 61 |
Tyler Goddard So 18:17 5:54 77 |
Joseph Anderson - 18:41 6:02 118 |
John Helmlinger Sr 18:48 6:04 126 |
12 | Camas 17-17-14-14-12 Gap: 0:30 |
91:17 18:15 5:53 |
358 | Andrew Puffer Sr 18:02 5:49 45 |
Mitchell Hayward Jr 18:09 5:51 59 |
Cade Seggewiss Sr 18:17 5:54 76 |
Porter Craig So 18:18 5:54 78 |
James Puffer Fr 18:32 5:59 100 |
Hayden Reich Fr 18:33 5:59 103 |
Luke Tupper Fr 18:41 6:02 119 |
13 | Homestead 16-13-13-13-13 Gap: 0:46 |
91:24 18:17 5:54 |
370 | Jeffrey OBrien Sr 17:54 5:47 33 |
Andrew Chang Sr 18:00 5:48 41 |
Dominick Rosenthal Sr 18:24 5:56 89 |
Edward Zhou So 18:25 5:57 91 |
Trevor Burgess Jr 18:40 6:01 116 |
Siddharth Shah Jr 18:41 6:01 117 |
Jonathan Seo Fr 18:48 6:04 127 |
14 | Sehome 7-10-12-12-14 Gap: 1:41 |
91:37 18:19 5:55 |
380 | Addison Cross So 17:35 5:40 10 |
Ted Buetow So 18:01 5:49 44 |
Marcus Kanenaga So 18:08 5:51 56 |
Kiefer Law So 18:38 6:01 110 |
Elliot Norman So 19:15 6:13 160 |
Jaxon Reid So 19:28 6:17 168 |
Jonathan McCarty So 19:36 6:19 179 |
15 | South Eugene 18-18-19-15-15 Gap: 0:48 |
91:59 18:24 5:56 |
435 | Benjamin Seidman Fr 18:02 5:49 46 |
Ansel Moll Jr 18:16 5:53 72 |
Daniel DeCosta Sr 18:23 5:56 88 |
Rhett Roberts Sr 18:29 5:58 95 |
Ti Lehman-Winters So 18:50 6:05 134 |
Griffin Baxley Fr 18:51 6:05 136 |
Tyler Shakespear Sr 18:56 6:06 141 |
16 | Aloha 19-19-18-16-16 Gap: 0:53 |
92:11 18:26 5:57 |
451 | Robert Young Jr 18:06 5:50 54 |
Tanner Hoskins Jr 18:13 5:53 66 |
Tom Tran Jr 18:18 5:54 79 |
Henry Law So 18:34 5:59 105 |
Shiferaw Alemseged Sr 19:00 6:08 147 |
Daniel Kurilo Jr 19:24 6:15 166 |
|
17 | Wilsonville 20-20-20-19-17 Gap: 0:42 |
92:13 18:27 5:57 |
458 | Caleb Yaso Jr 18:09 5:51 58 |
Andrew Worth Jr 18:17 5:54 75 |
Jorge Aguilera Lopez Sr 18:21 5:55 83 |
Caden Keyston Jr 18:36 6:00 107 |
Colby Garnett Jr 18:51 6:05 135 |
Jackson Dean Jr 19:17 6:13 161 |
Mitch Huberd Sr 19:41 6:21 183 |
18 | Bellarmine Prep 11-15-15-17-18 Gap: 1:18 |
92:19 18:28 5:57 |
461 | Rylan Jordan Fr 17:43 5:43 16 |
Dylan Esteron So 18:14 5:53 68 |
Tashi Quinn So 18:34 5:59 104 |
Thomas Ries Jr 18:46 6:03 124 |
Gabe Zapf Fr 19:01 6:08 149 |
||
19 | Westview 15-14-17-20-19 Gap: 1:06 |
92:23 18:29 5:58 |
475 | Luke Larimer Jr 17:51 5:45 32 |
Sharath Bhattiprolu So 18:04 5:50 50 |
Chris Fitzpatrick Fr 18:37 6:00 109 |
Stefan Lee Fr 18:53 6:06 139 |
Marvin Lin So 18:57 6:07 145 |
Adrian Lee So 19:31 6:18 171 |
Jonah Walker Jr 19:33 6:18 173 |
20 | Richland 2-16-16-18-20 Gap: 3:23 |
93:40 18:44 6:03 |
521 | Jacoby Sherman Sr 17:16 5:34 2 |
Timothy Hammack So 18:22 5:56 86 |
Joel Martinez Jr 18:33 5:59 101 |
Kurt Leitner Sr 18:49 6:04 132 |
Banyan Bowles Jr 20:39 6:40 200 |
Cole Kenney Jr 21:53 7:03 215 |
|
21 | Franklin (OR) 21-21-22-21-21 Gap: 0:47 |
93:01 18:36 6:00 |
546 | Gwilym Horner So 18:10 5:52 63 |
Craig Barber Jr 18:24 5:56 90 |
Joseph Godici Sr 18:39 6:01 112 |
Xavier Aldredge Jr 18:51 6:05 137 |
Micah Wells So 18:57 6:07 144 |
||
22 | Grant 22-22-21-22-22 Gap: 1:07 |
93:38 18:44 6:02 |
572 | Ben Cox So 18:14 5:53 67 |
Jerred Smith Jr 18:23 5:56 87 |
Josha Paonaskar So 18:28 5:58 94 |
Marcus Rollin Jr 19:13 6:12 159 |
Paul VanZanten So 19:20 6:14 165 |
Evan Baumann Jr 19:42 6:21 185 |
Ben Franson Jr 20:05 6:29 193 |
23 | Wilson 24-24-24-23-23 Gap: 0:50 |
93:50 18:46 6:03 |
619 | Ethan Mershon Jr 18:15 5:53 71 |
Xander Hansen Sr 18:46 6:03 122 |
Kai Mitchell-Reiss Fr 18:48 6:04 129 |
Luke Woodland Jr 18:56 6:07 143 |
Sam Hamilton Fr 19:05 6:09 154 |
Trae Avant Jr 19:27 6:17 167 |
|
24 | Sheldon (OR) 28-28-25-24-24 Gap: 0:23 |
93:53 18:47 6:03 |
630 | Zane Prevedello So 18:36 6:00 108 |
Taylor Parker Sr 18:39 6:01 113 |
Oscar Villada-Youel So 18:44 6:03 121 |
Owen Grigsby Jr 18:54 6:06 140 |
Carson Bittle Sr 19:00 6:08 148 |
Ryan Duncan Sr 19:34 6:19 175 |
Benjamin Carter Jr 20:33 6:38 198 |
25 | South Salem 25-25-27-27-25 Gap: 0:56 |
94:36 18:55 6:06 |
680 | Ryan Prather Sr 18:22 5:55 84 |
Elias Hunter Jr 18:46 6:03 125 |
Ethan Watkins Jr 19:03 6:09 152 |
David Huggins So 19:07 6:10 156 |
Anthony Salisbury Jr 19:18 6:14 163 |
Ned Harlan Sr 19:33 6:18 174 |
Sean Grant So 20:26 6:35 196 |
26 | Prairie 23-23-23-25-26 Gap: 1:56 |
95:36 19:07 6:10 |
691 | Isaac Bolin So 18:15 5:53 69 |
Logan Bigelow Fr 18:30 5:58 97 |
Dylan Ho Jr 19:03 6:09 151 |
Trevor Hunt Jr 19:38 6:20 180 |
Ethan Jensen Sr 20:11 6:31 194 |
Gosha Morrell Jr 20:24 6:35 195 |
Micah Foster Jr 20:55 6:45 203 |
27 | Auburn Riverside 27-26-26-26-27 Gap: 1:11 |
95:13 19:03 6:09 |
700 | Henry Jones Fr 18:31 5:58 99 |
Liam Daugherty So 18:40 6:01 115 |
Ty Pretz So 18:49 6:04 130 |
Fernando Alvarez-F Jr 19:32 6:18 172 |
Josh Kissner Jr 19:41 6:21 184 |
Ryan McGinley Jr 19:44 6:22 186 |
Nathan McGraw Jr 20:02 6:28 191 |
28 | Selah 26-27-28-28-28 Gap: 1:03 |
95:15 19:03 6:09 |
708 | Jackson Yates Sr 18:28 5:57 93 |
Reece Ozanich Jr 18:46 6:03 123 |
John Ballew Fr 19:12 6:11 158 |
Jared Briggs So 19:20 6:14 164 |
Wesley Heine Sr 19:30 6:17 170 |
Luke Packard Fr 20:03 6:28 192 |
Marcos Gonzales Jr 20:57 6:45 204 |
29 | Hood River Valley 29-29-29-29-29 Gap: 0:57 |
95:49 19:10 6:11 |
763 | Aidan Gonzales-Hay So 18:42 6:02 120 |
Jaime Rodriguez So 18:49 6:04 131 |
Geoffrey Shoaf So 19:05 6:09 155 |
Elian Sedano Sr 19:34 6:19 176 |
John Beckman Fr 19:39 6:20 181 |
Maverick Geller Sr 19:53 6:25 189 |
|
30 | Mt Si 30-30-30-30-30 Gap: 1:00 |
96:20 19:16 6:13 |
798 | Will Connors Jr 18:50 6:05 133 |
Jacob Holz So 18:56 6:07 142 |
Nicolas Ayling Jr 19:04 6:09 153 |
Ethan Rule Sr 19:40 6:21 182 |
Blakely Woodford Sr 19:50 6:24 188 |
Nicolas Marrero Sr 21:09 6:49 206 |
Luke Triou Fr 22:04 7:07 216 |
31 | Cleveland (OR) 31-31-31-31-31 Gap: 2:21 |
100:36 20:07 6:29 |
905 | Hakon Rozell Sr 19:10 6:11 157 |
Bucky Kuehn Sr 19:17 6:13 162 |
Niko Ruiz Fr 19:29 6:17 169 |
Michael Hinchliffe Jr 21:09 6:49 207 |
Basil Stein Jr 21:30 6:56 210 |
Liam Taylor Fr 21:31 6:56 211 |
Conor Duke Jr 21:38 6:59 214 |
32 | Kelso 32-32-32-32-32 Gap: 1:17 |
100:43 20:09 6:30 |
952 | Dawson Green Fr 19:36 6:19 177 |
Jaleel James So 19:47 6:23 187 |
Tyler Carter Jr 20:01 6:27 190 |
Kamren Mattison Fr 20:28 6:36 197 |
Damien Klug Sr 20:53 6:44 201 |
Dunthean Siek So 20:53 6:44 202 |
Kyler Cramer Sr 21:35 6:58 212 |
33 | Hudson's Bay 33-33-33-33-33 Gap: 0:57 |
106:07 21:13 6:51 |
1034 | Aidan Schrater Jr 20:38 6:39 199 |
Logan Butikofer Sr 21:07 6:49 205 |
Clark Temme Jr 21:18 6:52 208 |
Calvin Nagel So 21:29 6:56 209 |
Matthew Terry So 21:35 6:58 213 |
Camden Courtney Sr 22:16 7:11 217 |
Connor LaRue So 23:04 7:27 218 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
11 races + combined.
All Girls Races
10 races + combined.