Davis Dusick,
Willie Malveaux,
Zane Blum,
Arthur Mann | V | 3:43.28 | | | | | | | | |
Relay Team | V | | 3:44.30 | | | | | | | |
Relay Team | V | | 3:54.51 | | | | | | | |
Relay Team | JV | | 3:56.74 | | | | | | | |
Relay Team | V | | 3:57.05 | | | | | | | |
Relay Team | JV | | 3:57.05 | | | | | | | |
Relay Team | JV | | 4:22.15 | | | | | | | |
Relay Team | JV | | 4:51.44 | | | | | | | |
Relay Team | JV | | 5:17.82 | | | | | | | |
Cole Cooper,
Davis Dusick,
Sebastian Zerpa,
Billy Bowens | V | | | 3:34.40 SR, LR | | | | | | |
Arthur Mann,
Rudy Beltran,
Liam Mapes,
Andrew Taylor | V | | | 3:50.75 | | | | | | |
Zachary Botello,
Samual Pister,
Anthony Revelles,
Jonathan DeLaFuente | V | | | 3:53.33 | | | | | | |
Redlands East Valley | V | | | | 3:37.39 LY | | | | | |
Redlands East Valley | F/S | | | | 3:51.88 | | | | | |
Redlands East Valley 'B' | F/S | | | | 4:29.66 | | | | | |
Redlands Eas 'A'
Davis Dusick,
Willie Malveaux,
Zane Blum,
Samual Pister | V | | | | | 3:37.30 | | | | |
Redlands Eas 'B'
Chase Vasilakis,
Zachary Botello,
Anthony Botello,
Anthony Swan | V | | | | | 3:54.50 | | | | |
Redlands Eas 'B'
Gabriel Balthazor,
Philip Villalobos,
Arthur Meyers,
Nathan Kelly | JV | | | | | 4:18.39 | | | | |
Redlands Eas 'A'
Joseph Ramirez,
Anthony Gomez,
Justin Frame,
Ivan Orellana | JV | | | | | 4:21.78 | | | | |
Redlands Eas 'C'
Nicasio Romero,
Jacob Allen,
Anthony Revelles,
Joshua Saldana | JV | | | | | 4:29.25 | | | | |
Redlands Eas 'D'
Ricardo Monroy,
Thomas Miller,
Shane Mapes,
Orlando Garcia | JV | | | | | 4:45.07 | | | | |
Redlands Eas 'E'
William Roche,
Cesar McGuire,
Christopher Dahlgren,
Jacob Pace | JV | | | | | 4:49.34 | | | | |
A relay
Matthew Barnett,
Adrian Olmos,
Arthur Mann,
Elias Opsahl | V | | | | | | 3:42.09 | | | |
B relay
Liam Mapes,
Anthony Botello,
Rudy Beltran,
Chase Vasilakis | V | | | | | | 4:00.06 | | | |
A relay
Cesar McGuire,
Jacob Pace,
Orlando Garcia,
Nathan Kelly | JV | | | | | | 4:26.87 | | | |
B relay
Joshua McMillan,
Justin Frame,
Arthur Meyers,
Robert Galindo | JV | | | | | | 4:29.06 | | | |
C relay
Ricardo Monroy,
Jacob Allen,
Thomas Miller,
Joshua Saldana | JV | | | | | | 4:42.19 | | | |
A relay
Davis Dusick,
Simon Opsahl,
Zane Blum,
Arthur Mann | V | | | | | | | 3:42.15 | | |
A relay
Willie Malveaux,
Zane Blum,
Arthur Mann,
Davis Dusick | V | | | | | | | | 3:35.68 | |
B relay
Liam Mapes,
Rudy Beltran,
Carson Saunders,
Adrian Olmos | V | | | | | | | | 3:54.68 | |
C relay
Chase Vasilakis,
Jacob Herrera,
Andrew Cherry,
Sebastian Zerpa | V | | | | | | | | 4:00.49 | |
A relay
Joshua McMillan,
Orlando Garcia,
William Roche,
Avery Gurrola | JV | | | | | | | | 4:05.00 LR | |
B relay
Joshua McMillan,
Jacob Pace,
Nicasio Romero,
Justin Frame | JV | | | | | | | | 4:29.00 | |
C relay
Robert Everhart,
Chris Oliver,
Ricardo Monroy,
Robert Galindo | JV | | | | | | | | 4:33.00 | |
Davis Dusick,
Cole Cooper,
Willie Malveaux,
Arthur Mann | V | | | | | | | | | 3:36.24 |