Season Statistics: 200m

NameGr3/23/93/133/203/233/264/64/64/104/134/174/194/244/275/45/85/105/155/17
Barrett, LukeJr24.7225.3724.90
LR
25.17
Bisharat, BeauFr25.0724.66
PR, SR, LR
24.28
PR, SR, LR
Burke, NickSo26.0325.51
PR, SR, LR
Carpenter, WesleyFr30.79
Carter, KhayriSo26.0625.97
PR, SR, LR
25.71
PR, SR, LR
Castelle, ChrisFr24.1224.89
Christopulos, TheoFr26.41
DeLeon, RobertFr30.7629.34
PR, SR, LR
Elenberger, JasonJr23.2523.4523.34
LR
Falls, MartinoSo25.0424.67
PR, SR, LR
24.83
Gorman, SeanSo25.99
PR, LR
26.89
Hoppe, AndrewSo25.1225.3025.12
PR, LR
Hudson, CodyFr28.8231.21
Johnson, KyleSo27.22
PR, LR, LY
27.59
LY
Johnson, LeandroFr30.88
Kelley, MattFr27.3027.7926.61
PR, SR, LR
27.5828.01
Lallen, SeanSo29.4727.88
PR, SR, LR
Mahan, PatrickFr29.05
Marshall, TylerJr24.6324.9124.42
PR, SR, LR
24.7624.73
LR
24.06
PR, SR, LR
24.44
McKeever, MarshallFr29.18
Mitsch, AustinSr22.8322.51
SR, LR
21.84
SR, LR, LY
22.1221.68
SR, LR, LY
21.53
SR, LR, LY
21.5621.5921.9721.86
LR
21.40
PR, SR, LR, LY
Molitor, MichaelJr25.49
PR, LR
25.06
PR, SR, LR
26.22
Montbriand, MitchellFr24.9025.3225.3625.01
LR
Moreira, MaxFr31.3730.09
PR, SR, LR
30.72
Muller, TimothyJr25.6125.47
SR, LR
25.5125.05
SR, LR
25.0625.3825.19
LR
24.77
PR, SR, LR
24.75
PR, SR, LR, LY
Nangle, JonahSo25.8126.0526.00
LR
25.84
LR
25.42
PR, SR, LR
Neczypor, JacyJr24.36
LY
23.99
SR, LR, LY
24.31
LY
23.81
PR, SR, LR, LY
Perkins, DenzelSo24.63
LY
24.7924.38
SR, LR, LY
24.5124.39
LR
24.22
SR, LR, LY
23.87
SR, LR, LY
23.55
PR, SR, LR, LY
23.76
LY
Poulos, WilliamSo26.3326.7026.74
Ranatunga, RaviSo30.8030.51
SR, LR
Reynolds, StephanFr24.2224.6324.6624.24
LR
24.16
PR, SR, LR
Swinburn, JorgeSo27.85
Ulricksen, AdamFr30.98
Vice, AlexJr26.4726.64


Meet Legend
Date Meet Name Meet Location
3/2 9th Annual CSUS Track Classic Hornet Stadium, CSUS, Sacramento
3/9 King/Gilbert Invitational Granite Bay HS, Granite Bay
3/13 St. Francis/Jesuit vs Davis Sr. HS Davis Sr. HS
3/20 Ponderosa vs. Jesuit/St. Francis TBA (Jesuit Host), Carmichael
3/23 Lancer invite Cordova HS, Rancho Cordova
3/26 Rio Linda Invitational Rio Linda HS, Rio Linda
4/6 Arcadia Invitational Arcadia HS, Arcadia, CA
4/6 Thunder Invitational Rocklin HS, Rocklin
4/10 Jesuit/St. Francis vs. Sheldon Sheldon HS, Sacramento
4/13 Bella Vista Bronco Invitational Bella Vista HS, Fair Oaks, CA
4/17 Pleasant Grove vs. Jesuit/St. Francis TBA (Jesuit), Carmichael
4/19 Woody Wilson Invitational U.C. Davis, Davis, CA
4/24 Jesuit/St. Francis, Folsom vs. Oak Ridge Oak Ridge HS, El Dorado Hills CA
4/27 Sacramento Meet of Champions Sacramento State, Sacramento
5/4 Frosh/Soph Sac Town Races Whitney HS, Rocklin
5/8 DRL F/S Championships Sheldon HS, Sacramento
5/10 DRL Varsity Championships Sheldon HS, Sacramento
5/15 Sac-Joaquin Section D1 Trials Elk Grove HS
5/17 Sac-Joaquin Section D1 Finals Elk Grove HS
Abbreviations