Season Statistics: 400m

NameGr3/53/103/123/163/193/304/64/164/235/65/135/185/205/26
Alaniz, PrestonSo1:12.281:01.76
PR, SR, LR
1:07.07
Appel, ChrisJr1:09.751:09.75
PR, LR
Batilando, MiguelJr54.3851.47
PR, SR, LR
51.55
Beardslee, NickFr59.8459.84
PR, LR
Beardsley, PeterSo1:08.901:08.90
PR, LR
59.78
PR, SR, LR
1:01.9958.21
PR, SR, LR
Choa, JustinSo1:02.44
Farr, JoshSo54.02
Flores, BenjaminFr1:10.52
Francisco, JaredFr1:07.461:07.46
PR, LR
1:07.42
PR, SR, LR
Gallardo, DiegoJr54.3455.4552.16
PR, SR, LR
54.40
Gillis, JoshSo57.0558.26
Gomez, DavidFr1:11.121:10.19
PR, SR, LR
1:07.79
PR, SR, LR
Jahn, KevinFr58.01
Lang, JairFr1:03.14
Lee, AbrahamFr1:00.641:00.64
PR, LR
1:04.501:01.70
LR
1:03.15
Mainer, ZaneFr59.3859.11
PR, SR, LR
59.381:00.041:00.7955.61
PR, SR, LR
56.92
Masangya, KyleSo1:02.001:05.51
McCullaugh, ColmSr54.60
PR, LR
53.58
PR, SR, LR
Mora, AntonioSo1:03.491:03.18
PR, SR, LR
1:03.26
Mulcaire, RyanFr59.9259.92
PR, LR
1:05.12
Price, IanFr1:04.621:05.40
Retodo, AshtonFr57.2257.22
PR, LR
55.62
PR, SR, LR
55.7955.26
PR, SR, LR
55.3654.69
PR, SR, LR
54.04
PR, SR, LR
Reyes, ChristianJr1:06.461:02.09
PR, SR, LR
59.43
PR, SR, LR
1:01.41
Reynolds, StephanSr52.16
PR, LR
50.56
PR, SR, LR
50.07
PR, SR, LR
49.88
PR, SR, LR
50.3449.24
PR, SR, LR
50.40
Roddy, CameronFr56.6956.10
PR, SR, LR
55.41
PR, SR, LR
55.49
Santana, MiguelFr1:00.421:00.42
PR, LR
1:00.66
Smith, HunterFr1:02.821:01.23
PR, SR, LR
1:00.61
PR, SR, LR
1:00.98
Strand, AndrewJr1:02.311:01.03
SR, LR
59.32
PR, SR, LR
1:01.5359.80
LR
Tran, FrancisSo1:14.901:14.90
PR, LR
Valdovinos, GabrielSo1:05.061:05.06
PR, LR
1:04.51
PR, SR, LR
1:04.69
Vigil, SpencerFr1:00.8559.96
PR, SR, LR
58.34
PR, SR, LR
57.25
PR, SR, LR
58.08


Meet Legend
Date Meet Name Meet Location
3/5 12th Annual CSUS Track Classis CSUS Hornet Stadium
3/10 Jesuit/St. Francis vs. Christian Brothers Jesuit HS
3/12 2nd Annual Sturgeon Invite Granite Bay HS
3/16 Delta: vs. Grant, Monterey Trail Jesuit HS
3/19 Husky Invitational Sheldon HS
3/30 Delta: vs. Elk Grove HS Jesuit HS
4/6 Delta: vs. Sheldon, Davis Davis Senior HS
4/16 Bronco Invitational Bella Vista HS
4/23 Dewey Halden Invitational Davis Senior HS
5/6 Delta League Trials Sheldon HS
5/13 Delta League Finals Sheldon HS
5/18 Section Division 1 Trials Elk Grove HS
5/20 Section Division 1 Finals Elk Grove HS
5/26 Masters Track Trials Elk Grove HS
Abbreviations