Season Statistics: 3200m

NameGr3/53/103/123/163/193/304/64/84/94/164/204/234/294/305/65/135/205/276/4
Bell, RobertJr10:28.19
LR
10:21.50
SR, LR
10:18.20
SR, LR
10:05.55
PR, SR, LR
Brannan, ColinFr12:09.0412:09.04
PR, LR
Brannan, TimJr12:14.8312:14.83
LR
11:39.53
SR, LR, LY
Canalas, RobertFr11:40.5711:18.56
PR, SR, LR
11:40.5711:29.79
LR
11:33.1911:03.33
PR, SR, LR
11:39.58
Caslin, PatrickJr10:26.23
PR, LR, LY
10:12.56
PR, SR, LR, LY
11:24.5310:17.47
LR
10:07.83
PR, SR, LR, LY
10:11.96
LY
Caslin, SeamusFr11:37.3611:37.36
PR, LR
Cummings, PatrickSr10:41.339:34.14
PR, SR, LR, LY
11:20.009:48.94
LR, LY
9:53.27
Holland, BenjaminJr9:58.80
LY
9:33.04
SR, LR, LY
10:33.579:25.48
PR, SR, LR, LY
10:03.179:24.51
PR, SR, LR, LY
9:35.22
LY
9:36.849:43.08
Jones, BrendanJr10:32.2310:32.23
LR
12:23.519:23.38
PR, SR, LR
9:57.9110:02.949:20.05
PR, SR, LR
9:36.60
LY
9:34.70
LR, LY
9:49.69
Kurdy, SeanSr10:12.6310:12.63
LR
11:25.389:11.38
SR, LR
9:37.719:57.409:32.66
LR
9:05.36
PR, SR, LR, LY
9:26.288:59.15
PR, SR, LR, LY
9:14.12
LY
Kustic, RussellFr12:10.3712:10.37
PR, LR
11:37.76
PR, SR, LR
Lackner, MichaelSr10:05.08
LY
10:05.08
LR, LY
10:26.1010:02.68
SR, LR
9:34.57
PR, SR, LR, LY
9:34.25
PR, SR, LR, LY
9:36.24
LY
9:43.99
Rahe, JordanSo10:18.93
PR, LR, LY
9:57.70
PR, SR, LR, LY
10:32.6810:36.6410:07.18
LR, LY
9:48.12
PR, SR, LR, LY
Russell, ToddFr11:57.3011:57.30
PR, LR
Ryan, ColinFr11:16.6610:25.74
PR, SR, LR
11:16.6610:29.09
LR
10:07.66
PR, SR, LR
10:15.8010:15.80
LR
Sickman, MatthewSr10:17.469:59.73
SR, LR, LY
11:11.1110:18.69
LR, LY
10:45.579:54.17
PR, SR, LR, LY
9:56.42
LY
Tyree, AlexJr10:24.16
PR, LR, LY
10:22.25
PR, SR, LR, LY
Vincent, DavidSo10:57.8810:57.88
PR, LR
10:03.65
PR, SR, LR
Worthen, MilesFr10:41.5010:39.99
PR, SR, LR
10:06.29
PR, SR, LR
10:29.8010:29.80
LR


Meet Legend
Date Meet Name Meet Location
3/5 12th Annual CSUS Track Classis CSUS Hornet Stadium
3/10 Jesuit/St. Francis vs. Christian Brothers Jesuit HS
3/12 2nd Annual Sturgeon Invite Granite Bay HS
3/16 Delta: vs. Grant, Monterey Trail Jesuit HS
3/19 Dublin Distance Fiesta Dublin HS
3/30 Delta: vs. Elk Grove HS Jesuit HS
4/6 Delta: vs. Sheldon, Davis Davis Senior HS
4/8 Arcadia Invitational Arcadia HS
4/9 Arcadia Invitational Arcadia HS
4/16 Bronco Invitational Bella Vista HS
4/20 Delta: Franklin & Pleasant Grove Jesuit HS
4/23 Dewey Halden Invitational Davis Senior HS
4/29 Sheldon Distance Carnival Sheldon HS
4/30 Sacramento Meet of Champions American River College
5/6 Delta League Trials Sheldon HS
5/13 Delta League Finals Sheldon HS
5/20 Section Division 1 Finals Elk Grove HS
5/27 Masters Track Finals Elk Grove HS
6/4 CIF State T & F Finals Buchanan HS, Clovis
Abbreviations