Results from the Red and Gold Trials on 2/24/18

Track Home    Season Trends    Season's Top Marks    SR Improvements

Boys Individual Results

Athlete Gr Event Div Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ,%)
Previous Result
(Δ,%)
Last SR
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Labidou, Jayme So 100m 12.35
Montecillo, Raymond Sr 100m 12.50
Moran, Ernesto Jr 100m 12.50
Arnold, Blake So 100m 12.54
Rhay Ramirez, John So 100m 12.66
Boykin, Jacob So 100m 12.70
Virgin, Ty So 100m 12.76
Dalupan, Jerrod Jr 100m 12.81
Bach, Randy So 100m 12.81
Truong, Kevin Fr 100m 12.92
Gibbons, Matthew So 100m 12.93
Hoeffs, Cameron Jr 100m 12.99
E, Ethan So 100m 13.07
Meyer, Justin Fr 100m 13.07
Melovidov, Nickoli Sr 100m 13.14
Bhandare, Ronin Jr 100m 13.15
DeGuzman, Andrew Fr 100m 13.27
Calderon, Jaden Fr 100m 13.29
Ayoub, Rayyan So 100m 13.35
Galicia, Mario So 100m 13.40
Flores, Khayle Jr 100m 13.56
Sweeney, Tyler Jr 100m 13.57
Hageb, Ahmed Fr 100m 13.61
Hatamy, Hashmatullah Fr 100m 13.63
Davidson, Dylan Fr 100m 13.66
Van Lingen, Nathan Jr 100m 13.77
Gonzalez, Edward Jr 100m 13.98
Phakasoum, Joshua So 100m 14.07
Neidre, Matthew Fr 100m 14.52
Khaleel, Jordan Fr 100m 14.97
Romano Knapp, Gavin Fr 100m 14.97
Bantolo, Andre Fr 100m 15.32
Dalupan, Jerrod Jr 300m 38.51
Bach, Randy So 300m 39.67
Gibbons, Matthew So 300m 40.16
Labidou, Jayme So 300m 40.34
Granados, Carlos So 300m 41.03
Rhay Ramirez, John So 300m 41.59
Giolitto, Jude Fr 300m 41.88
Calderon, Jaden Fr 300m 41.93
Beatty, Ryan Jr 300m 42.23
Virgin, Ty So 300m 42.29
Moran, Ernesto Jr 300m 42.57
Hoeffs, Cameron Jr 300m 42.62
Meyer, Justin Fr 300m 42.68
Arnold, Blake So 300m 42.76
Boykin, Jacob So 300m 42.84
Truong, Kevin Fr 300m 42.86
Galicia, Mario So 300m 44.10
DeGuzman, Andrew Fr 300m 44.24
Van Lingen, Nathan Jr 300m 44.88
E, Ethan So 300m 45.17
Hatamy, Hashmatullah Fr 300m 45.21
Flores, Khayle Jr 300m 45.65
Davidson, Dylan Fr 300m 47.82
Phakasoum, Joshua So 300m 48.25
Romano Knapp, Gavin Fr 300m 54.26
Bantolo, Andre Fr 300m 54.85
Khaleel, Jordan Fr 300m 57.89
Turpin, Morgan Jr 1600m 4:57.80
Beatty, Ryan Jr 1600m 4:58.80
Tran, Vincent Sr 1600m 5:04.80
Melovidov, Nickoli Sr 1600m 5:05.40
Cline, Jonathan Sr 1600m 5:07.60
Giolitto, Jude Fr 1600m 5:11.40
Schwenker, Luke Jr 1600m 5:14.20
Taleghani, Neseem So 1600m 5:16.40
Dalupan, Jerrod Jr 1600m 5:18.60
Edwards, Erik So 1600m 5:19.00
Hudson, Redford So 1600m 5:19.20
Anderson, David Jr 1600m 5:21.50
Hansen, Alex So 1600m 5:25.60
Czajka, Chris So 1600m 5:32.40
Ryan, Jack So 1600m 5:37.90
Bautista, Gabriel So 1600m 5:47.60
Gopp, Jacob Jr 1600m 6:00.70
Stewart, John So Shot Put - 12lb 23'5
Aslamy, Yamaa So Shot Put - 12lb 27'2
Markel, Victor Jr Shot Put - 12lb 29'4
Parnell, Jacob Sr Shot Put - 12lb 31'3
Pahuriray, Lance Jr Shot Put - 12lb 31'9
Heyn-Smith, Jacob Jr Shot Put - 12lb 36'2
Singh, Sean Sr Shot Put - 12lb 36'4
Antoun, Jamie So Shot Put - 12lb 39'10
Rokach, Tamir Jr Shot Put - 12lb 40'9
Stewart, John So Discus - 1.6kg 42'7
Markel, Victor Jr Discus - 1.6kg 69'4
Parnell, Jacob Sr Discus - 1.6kg 78'3
Singh, Sean Sr Discus - 1.6kg 84'11
Rokach, Tamir Jr Discus - 1.6kg 85'10
Olenoski, Nickolas Sr Discus - 1.6kg 86'8
Heyn-Smith, Jacob Jr Discus - 1.6kg 92'6
Antoun, Jamie So Discus - 1.6kg 94'1
Aslamy, Yamaa So Discus - 1.6kg 98'0
Pahuriray, Lance Jr Discus - 1.6kg 104'0

Girls Individual Results

Athlete Gr Event Div Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ,%)
Previous Result
(Δ,%)
Last SR
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Dortch, Chanelle Jr 100m 13.90
Burgess, Allison So 100m 13.90
Dougan, Natalia Fr 100m 14.00
Cabrera, Alina Jr 100m 14.10
McPherson, Kimmy Jr 100m 14.10
Merrill, Jadyn Fr 100m 14.10
Hasan, Safia Fr 100m 14.77
Sales, Syanna Jr 100m 14.89
Park, Esther Fr 100m 14.90
Scott, Olivia Fr 100m 14.99
Dahlen, Sophia Fr 100m 15.27
Montgomery, Sky So 100m 15.35
Tavathia, Devina Fr 100m 15.39
Ram, Amita Fr 100m 15.43
Sales, Kiahna Fr 100m 15.43
Postle, Grace Fr 100m 15.81
Chang, Carey Sr 100m 15.93
Zaidan, Zaina So 100m 16.10
Wood, Ashley Jr 100m 16.33
Ward, Alyssa Fr 100m 16.58
Cerrute, Zoie Jr 100m 16.60
Melahn, Annelise Fr 100m 16.90
McPherson, Kate So 100m 16.92
Weishaupt, Zoe So 100m 17.05
Trivedi, Riddhi Jr 100m 17.33
Powell-Espiritu, Bailey So 100m 17.43
Devadoss, Jalyn Jr 100m 17.98
Dini, Edisa Jr 100m 20.60
Dortch, Chanelle Jr 300m 44.44
Burgess, Allison So 300m 45.20
Dougan, Natalia Fr 300m 47.21
Merrill, Jadyn Fr 300m 47.86
McPherson, Kimmy Jr 300m 48.10
Cabrera, Alina Jr 300m 49.22
Ram, Amita Fr 300m 49.62
Park, Esther Fr 300m 49.95
Sales, Syanna Jr 300m 50.04
Hasan, Safia Fr 300m 50.11
Scott, Olivia Fr 300m 50.41
Dahlen, Sophia Fr 300m 51.78
Tavathia, Devina Fr 300m 52.36
Zaidan, Zaina So 300m 53.56
Postle, Grace Fr 300m 53.71
Sales, Kiahna Fr 300m 53.75
Chang, Carey Sr 300m 54.73
Powell-Espiritu, Bailey So 300m 58.15
Ward, Alyssa Fr 300m 59.60
Weishaupt, Zoe So 300m 59.85
Melahn, Annelise Fr 300m 1:00.53
Kurtz, Lindsey So 1600m 6:13.70
Carlton, Bryana Fr 1600m 6:57.50
Lehn, Allison Jr 1600m 7:04.90
Webb, Kaitlyn So 1600m 7:07.60
Lau, Kariya So 1600m 7:12.10
Darji, Jasmin Jr Shot Put - 4kg 18'4
Montecillo, Erin Jr Shot Put - 4kg 19'1
Gabriana, Sophia Jr Shot Put - 4kg 19'5
Cordero, Carly Jr Shot Put - 4kg 22'2
Angus, CJ So Shot Put - 4kg 23'11
Bird, Sydney So Shot Put - 4kg 25'0
Ramos, Olivia So Shot Put - 4kg 27'10
Delmage, Charlize Jr Shot Put - 4kg 29'1
Glor, Brittney So Shot Put - 4kg 29'8
Calvo, Kailah Jr Shot Put - 4kg 33'5
Darji, Jasmin Jr Discus - 1kg 48'4
Montecillo, Erin Jr Discus - 1kg 56'11
Angus, CJ So Discus - 1kg 58'0
Gabriana, Sophia Jr Discus - 1kg 58'8
Bird, Sydney So Discus - 1kg 64'8
Glor, Brittney So Discus - 1kg 72'11
Ramos, Olivia So Discus - 1kg 75'10
Cordero, Carly Jr Discus - 1kg 76'8
Delmage, Charlize Jr Discus - 1kg 77'8
Calvo, Kailah Jr Discus - 1kg 95'11

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading. Improvement columns sort by event, then percent improvement.
A "c" following a time means it has been converted from hand-timed as follows: if the time is measured in 100ths of seconds, then round to the higher 10th, then add .24 for races less than a lap and .14 for races one lap or greater.