Results from the Tri Meet vs Westlake and Buena on 2/26/20

Track Home    Season Trends    Season's Top Marks    SR Improvements

Boys Individual Results

Athlete Gr Event Div Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ,%)
Previous Result
(Δ,%)
Last SR
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Lutz, Caden Sr 100m 11.69
Preap, Christopher Jr 100m 11.85
Felix, Joseph So 100m 11.94 13.26
(1.32,10.0)
12.46
(0.52,4.2)
12.46
(0.52,4.2)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Gasbarri, Nicolas Jr 100m 11.99 11.90 11.74 11.74
Baker, Shane So 100m 12.31 12.93
(0.62,4.8)
12.93
(0.62,4.8)
Great job! (LR, PR)
Sarpal, Aayush Jr 100m 12.31 12.63
(0.32,2.5)
12.24 12.24 Great job! (LY)
Saavedra, David So 100m 12.34 13.35
(1.01,7.6)
13.31
(0.97,7.3)
13.31
(0.97,7.3)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Flavin, Michael So 100m 12.38 12.54
(0.16,1.3)
12.56
(0.18,1.4)
12.53
(0.15,1.2)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Pierrelouis, Tavon Jr 100m 12.45 12.13 12.09
Johnson, Ethan Sr 100m 12.48
Moore, Joseph Fr 100m 12.54
Bui, Matthew Jr 100m 12.59 12.52 12.40 12.30
Ruiz, Alex Sr 100m 12.72 13.73
(1.01,7.4)
13.73
(1.01,7.4)
Great job! (LR, PR)
Morales, Eric Fr 100m 12.91
Villeda, Edward Fr 100m 13.01
Yoganathon, Abhay So 100m 13.06
La, Aiden So 100m 13.18
Aguilar, David Jr 100m 13.27 13.47
(0.20,1.5)
13.13 Great job! (LR)
Guzman, Jake So 100m 13.29 13.70
(0.41,3.0)
13.53
(0.24,1.8)
13.53
(0.24,1.8)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Barcenas, Eduardo Fr 100m 13.58
Ortega, Angel Fr 100m 13.67
Santoyo, Angel So 100m 13.77 14.60
(0.83,5.7)
14.57
(0.80,5.5)
14.52
(0.75,5.2)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Cummings, Gabriel Fr 100m 13.88
Duran, Fernando So 100m 13.92
Nassif, Chris Fr 100m 13.95
Hernandez, Daniel Fr 100m 14.31
DeCelle, Braden Jr 100m 14.89
Felix, Joseph So 200m 24.90 25.95
(1.05,4.0)
25.95
(1.05,4.0)
Great job! (LR, PR)
Sarpal, Aayush Jr 200m 25.32 26.42
(1.10,4.2)
25.15 25.15 Great job! (LY)
Thorne, Hunter Sr 200m 25.40
Moore, Joseph Fr 200m 25.42
Baker, Shane So 200m 25.73 26.89
(1.16,4.3)
26.89
(1.16,4.3)
Great job! (LR, PR)
Johnson, Ethan Sr 200m 26.22
Rojas, Rodolfo Jr 200m 26.44 28.44
(2.00,7.0)
26.19 26.19 Great job! (LY)
Lorenzen, Seth Jr 200m 26.50
Villeda, Edward Fr 200m 26.51
CastSmith, Hayden Jr 200m 26.70
Morales, Eric Fr 200m 26.79
Orozco, Orlando So 200m 27.24 26.95 26.95
Yoganathon, Abhay So 200m 27.53
Burns, Chris So 200m 27.69 27.56 27.56
Barcenas, Eduardo Fr 200m 27.88
Guzman, Jake So 200m 27.90 28.77
(0.87,3.0)
27.88 27.88 Great job! (LY)
Santoyo, Angel So 200m 28.04 30.99
(2.95,9.5)
30.62
(2.58,8.4)
30.61
(2.57,8.4)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Ortega, Angel Fr 200m 28.66
Yasenchok, Jack Fr 200m 28.82
Duran, Fernando So 200m 29.29
Cummings, Gabriel Fr 200m 29.37
Nassif, Chris Fr 200m 29.75
Hernandez, Daniel Fr 200m 30.14
Aguilar, David Jr 200m 30.45 28.99 27.13
Thorne, Hunter Sr 400m 57.82 55.70 59.58
(1.76,3.0)
55.70 Great job! (LR)
Barry, Spencer So 400m 58.24 1:01.60
(3.36,5.5)
1:02.65
(4.41,7.0)
1:00.02
(1.78,3.0)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Rojas, Rodolfo Jr 400m 59.15 59.97
(0.82,1.4)
1:00.52
(1.37,2.3)
59.46
(0.31,0.5)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Ramesh, Vishal So 400m 59.27 1:04.03
(4.76,7.4)
1:00.11
(0.84,1.4)
1:00.11
(0.84,1.4)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Roth, Daniel Jr 400m 59.45 1:00.47
(1.02,1.7)
1:00.27
(0.82,1.4)
59.42 Great job! (LY, LR)
Ronarch, Liam So 400m 59.52 1:02.21
(2.69,4.3)
1:01.18
(1.66,2.7)
Great job! (LR, PR)
CastSmith, Hayden Jr 400m 59.64
Morales, Eric Fr 400m 59.65
Orozco, Orlando So 400m 1:00.21 1:01.78
(1.57,2.5)
1:00.66
(0.45,0.7)
58.96 Great job! (LY, LR)
Mickelson, Jeffrey So 400m 1:00.47 1:02.19
(1.72,2.8)
1:02.39
(1.92,3.1)
1:01.31
(0.84,1.4)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Wilkinson, Nathaniel Jr 400m 1:00.51
Burns, Chris So 400m 1:01.26 1:01.47
(0.21,0.3)
1:01.47
(0.21,0.3)
Great job! (LR, PR)
Guzman, Jake So 400m 1:01.72 1:05.60
(3.88,5.9)
1:06.06
(4.34,6.6)
1:05.60
(3.88,5.9)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Lorenzen, Seth Jr 400m 1:03.00
Rasmussen, Caleb So 400m 1:05.52 1:07.99
(2.47,3.6)
1:05.85
(0.33,0.5)
1:05.84
(0.32,0.5)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Uribe, Alejandro Sr 800m 2:00.84 2:03.93
(3.09,2.5)
2:01.49
(0.65,0.5)
2:00.49 Great job! (LY, LR)
Holland Jr, Mikey Jr 800m 2:07.89 2:05.59 2:05.59
Martinez, Brian Jr 800m 2:16.88 2:20.95
(4.07,2.9)
2:14.86 2:14.59 Great job! (LY)
Ramesh, Vishal So 800m 2:18.85 2:20.26
(1.41,1.0)
2:20.26
(1.41,1.0)
Great job! (LR, PR)
Wilkinson, Nathaniel Jr 800m 2:22.70 2:36.40
(13.70,8.8)
2:31.93
(9.23,6.1)
2:27.50
(4.80,3.3)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Ronarch, Liam So 800m 2:24.36 2:39.62
(15.26,9.6)
2:39.62
(15.26,9.6)
Great job! (LR, PR)
Easley, Kai Jr 800m 2:29.73 2:44.75
(15.02,9.1)
2:44.75
(15.02,9.1)
2:38.16
(8.43,5.3)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Lawrence, Caden Fr 800m 2:30.54
Joshi, Shiven So 800m 2:31.25 2:44.36
(13.11,8.0)
2:31.39
(0.14,0.1)
2:31.39
(0.14,0.1)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
May, Connor Jr 800m 2:32.63 2:48.03
(15.40,9.2)
2:32.22 2:32.22 Great job! (LY)
Roth, Daniel Jr 800m 2:36.64 2:27.46 2:34.05 2:27.46
Cimadoro, Matteo So 800m 2:39.16
Garcia, Jorge Sr 800m 2:40.11
Smith, Tyler Fr 800m 2:40.39
Juarez, Thomas Fr 800m 2:46.67
Murray, Keith Sr 1600m 4:36.43 4:29.47 4:21.00 4:21.00 4:21.00
Pereira, Liam Sr 1600m 4:42.32 4:42.78
(0.46,0.2)
4:46.50
(4.18,1.5)
4:41.02 Great job! (LY, LR)
Martinez, Brian Jr 1600m 4:54.19 4:56.37
(2.18,0.7)
4:57.93
(3.74,1.3)
4:53.77 Great job! (LY, LR)
Waters, Matthew Jr 1600m 5:04.26 5:11.84
(7.58,2.4)
5:12.14
(7.88,2.5)
5:06.85
(2.59,0.8)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Brady-Breton, Christian Fr 1600m 5:13.09
Easley, Kai Jr 1600m 5:14.62 5:35.53
(20.91,6.2)
5:23.61
(8.99,2.8)
5:23.61
(8.99,2.8)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Smith, Tyler Fr 1600m 5:28.22
May, Connor Jr 1600m 5:34.79 5:44.52
(9.73,2.8)
5:55.09
(20.30,5.7)
5:44.52
(9.73,2.8)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Leccese, Giovanni Fr 1600m 5:35.32
Zhang, Michael So 1600m 5:40.71 6:19.17
(38.46,10.1)
6:21.28
(40.57,10.6)
6:19.17
(38.46,10.1)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Joshi, Shiven So 1600m 5:42.89
Cimadoro, Matteo So 1600m 5:47.49 6:09.74
(22.25,6.0)
6:02.70
(15.21,4.2)
6:02.70
(15.21,4.2)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Garcia, Jorge Sr 1600m 5:47.61
Juarez, Thomas Fr 1600m 5:57.31
Haiden, Ryan Jr 1600m 5:57.48 5:50.27 5:58.98
(1.50,0.4)
5:50.27 Great job! (LR)
Murray, Keith Sr 3200m 10:05.99 9:31.38 9:13.26 9:13.26
Pereira, Liam Sr 3200m 10:23.87 10:06.84 10:05.51 9:52.71
Uribe, Alejandro Sr 3200m 10:30.94 10:52.80
(21.86,3.3)
10:42.12
(11.18,1.7)
Great job! (LR, PR)
Brady-Breton, Christian Fr 3200m 11:05.79
Leccese, Giovanni Fr 3200m 12:05.06
Zhang, Michael So 3200m 12:18.25 12:22.56
(4.31,0.6)
13:41.27
(1:23.02,10.1)
12:22.56
(4.31,0.6)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Haiden, Ryan Jr 3200m 12:53.84 12:55.01
(1.17,0.2)
12:42.45 12:42.45 Great job! (LY)
Jones, Noah Sr 110m Hurdles - 39" 16.58 17.20
(0.62,3.6)
16.19 15.98 Great job! (LY)
Smith, Ecksley Fr 110m Hurdles - 39" JV 21.20
Thorne, Hunter Sr 300m Hurdles - 36" 46.44 43.56 43.18
Duran, Fernando So 300m Hurdles - 36" 54.79
Guzman, Jake So 300m Hurdles - 36" 58.74
Clinton, Brady Fr Shot Put - 12lb 16'0
Chamagua, Joshua Fr Shot Put - 12lb 16'9
Panduro, Oscar Fr Shot Put - 12lb 17'4
Montagna, Preston Fr Shot Put - 12lb 18'6
Alvarado, Brian Fr Shot Put - 12lb 18'6.5
Garcia, Nathan Fr Shot Put - 12lb 19'5
Stankiewicz, Justin Fr Shot Put - 12lb 19'6
Lloyd, Dylan Fr Shot Put - 12lb 20'1
Salman, Zayd So Shot Put - 12lb 21'7
Thorne, Braxton Fr Shot Put - 12lb 22'8
Zavala, Israel So Shot Put - 12lb 23'3
Santana, Roman Shot Put - 12lb 24'4.75
Medina, Jacob Fr Shot Put - 12lb 25'0
Casas, Andy Jr Shot Put - 12lb 25'3
Levin, Johnathan Fr Shot Put - 12lb 26'1.5
Carroll, Ethan Fr Shot Put - 12lb 26'9
Lakkimsetty, Vivek So Shot Put - 12lb 28'2.5
Venegas, Leo Shot Put - 12lb 28'6
HenryBrooks, Jaden Sr Shot Put - 12lb 28'9
Macias, Taylor Jr Shot Put - 12lb 30'2.5
Rosales, Eddie Fr Shot Put - 12lb 31'1
Henaghan, Michael Jr Shot Put - 12lb 32'2.5 32'4 31'11.5
(0'3,0.8)
32'4 Great job! (LR)
Wotawa, Johnny Jr Shot Put - 12lb 33'9 38'1 38'1
Larson, Kade Fr Shot Put - 12lb 34'5
Johnson, Keith Sr Shot Put - 12lb 36'3.5
Stankiewicz, Justin Fr Discus - 1.6kg 37'10
Alvarado, Brian Fr Discus - 1.6kg 38'7
Chamagua, Joshua Fr Discus - 1.6kg 41'5
Panduro, Oscar Fr Discus - 1.6kg 41'8
Zavala, Israel So Discus - 1.6kg 46'1
Clinton, Brady Fr Discus - 1.6kg 49'3
Montagna, Preston Fr Discus - 1.6kg 51'3
Garcia, Nathan Fr Discus - 1.6kg 51'10
Salman, Zayd So Discus - 1.6kg 53'3
Lloyd, Dylan Fr Discus - 1.6kg 56'4
Thorne, Braxton Fr Discus - 1.6kg 57'1
Levin, Johnathan Fr Discus - 1.6kg 57'4
Medina, Jacob Fr Discus - 1.6kg 58'2
Carroll, Ethan Fr Discus - 1.6kg 61'7
Lakkimsetty, Vivek So Discus - 1.6kg 66'10
Santana, Roman Discus - 1.6kg 70'10
Casas, Andy Jr Discus - 1.6kg 75'2
HenryBrooks, Jaden Sr Discus - 1.6kg 96'3 74'1
(22'2,29.9)
100'1 100'1 Great job! (LY)
Jones, Noah Sr Discus - 1.6kg 98'6 98'2
(0'4,0.3)
99'2 111'8 Great job! (LY)
Henaghan, Michael Jr Discus - 1.6kg 100'9 82'6
(18'3,22.1)
91'2.6
(9'6.4,10.5)
97'6
(3'3,3.3)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Larson, Kade Fr Discus - 1.6kg 111'0
Vargas, Daniel Jr High Jump 4'4
Tedrick, John Fr High Jump 4'6
Preap, Christopher Jr High Jump 5'0 5'0
(0,0.0)
5'0
(0,0.0)
5'0
(0,0.0)
Great job! (LR, SR, PR)
Navarro, Jordan So High Jump 5'6
Rodriguez, Samuel Fr Pole Vault 6'0
Sanchez, Cesar Fr Pole Vault 6'6
Smith, Ecksley Fr Pole Vault 7'0
Yasenchok, Jack Fr Pole Vault 7'6
Mickelson, Jeffrey So Pole Vault 7'6
Theising, Ben So Pole Vault 9'6 7'8
(1'10,23.9)
8'7.91
(0'10.09,9.7)
9'6
(0,0.0)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Tedrick, John Fr Long Jump 15'8
Bui, Matthew Jr Long Jump 15'8.5 15'6
(0'2.5,1.3)
16'4.8 16'4.8 Great job! (LY)
Vargas, Daniel Jr Long Jump 16'9 15'7
(1'2,7.5)
16'8.74
(0'0.26,0.1)
16'8.74
(0'0.26,0.1)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Ruiz, Alex Sr Long Jump 17'0 14'10
(2'2,14.6)
14'10
(2'2,14.6)
Great job! (LR, PR)
Wotawa, Johnny Jr Long Jump 17'8 19'4 18'5.6 19'4
Navarro, Jordan So Long Jump 19'10 20'6.39 20'7
Lutz, Caden Sr Long Jump 19'10.5
Rodriguez, Samuel Fr Triple Jump 26'7
Sanchez, Cesar Fr Triple Jump 27'4
Bui, Matthew Jr Triple Jump 32'7 30'10.5
(1'8.5,5.5)
31'1.53
(1'5.47,4.7)
31'8
(0'11,2.9)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Ruiz, Alex Sr Triple Jump 35'7 30'11.25
(4'7.75,15.0)
30'11.25
(4'7.75,15.0)
Great job! (LR, PR)
Vargas, Daniel Jr Triple Jump 37'0 33'11.38
(3'0.62,9.0)
34'5
(2'7,7.5)
Great job! (LR, PR)

Boys Relay Results

Event Division Athletes Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ)
Previous Result
(Δ)
Last SR
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imprvmnts
4x100m Jordan Navarro, Christopher Preap, Nicolas Gasbarri, Caden Lutz 46.12
4x100m Joseph Moore, David Saavedra, Joseph Felix, Shane Baker 47.44
4x100m Daniel Nava, Tavon Pierrelouis, Jonathan Schiff, Aayush Sarpal 48.89
4x400m Vishal Ramesh, Brian Martinez, Hunter Thorne, Cody Lehenbauer 4:04.82 3:27.41 3:22.80 3:22.80
4x400m Spencer Barry, Caleb Rasmussen, Liam Ronarch, Shiven Joshi 4:09.90 3:27.41 3:22.80 3:22.80
4x400m Seth Lorenzen, Nathaniel Wilkinson, Caden Lawrence, Daniel Roth 4:11.01 3:27.41 3:22.80 3:22.80
4x400m Mikey Holland Jr, Nicolas Gasbarri, Christopher Preap, Johnny Wotawa 3:43.46 3:27.41 3:22.80 3:22.80

Girls Individual Results

Athlete Gr Event Div Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ,%)
Previous Result
(Δ,%)
Last SR
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Coons-Davidson, Addis Fr 100m 13.64
Sewall, Hannah Jr 100m 13.67 13.71
(0.04,0.3)
13.64 Great job! (LR)
Zeedik, Hayley Jr 100m 13.72 14.47
(0.75,5.2)
13.78
(0.06,0.4)
13.78
(0.06,0.4)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Kaeser, Sophia So 100m 13.84 14.03
(0.19,1.4)
13.48 13.48 Great job! (LY)
Calderon, Shana Jr 100m 13.87 14.34
(0.47,3.3)
14.23
(0.36,2.5)
14.23
(0.36,2.5)
13.84 Great job! (LY, LR, SR)
Cole, Kristin Fr 100m 13.87
Kadosono, Mieko Fr 100m 14.00
Seow, Malia Sr 100m 14.02 14.02
(0,0.0)
14.04
(0.02,0.1)
13.47 Great job! (LY, LR)
Shanks, Leilani So 100m 14.07 14.46
(0.39,2.7)
14.25
(0.18,1.3)
14.19
(0.12,0.8)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Holland, Lauren Sr 100m 14.07 14.11
(0.04,0.3)
13.94 13.68 Great job! (LY)
Herrera, Leslie So 100m 14.19 13.94 14.33
(0.14,1.0)
13.94 Great job! (LR)
Heathcote, Ella Fr 100m 14.28
Breslow, Presley So 100m 14.37 14.94
(0.57,3.8)
14.88
(0.51,3.4)
14.66
(0.29,2.0)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Miguelena, Jules So 100m 14.43
Redmon, Parker Fr 100m 14.45
Murachver, Madison So 100m 14.57 14.67
(0.10,0.7)
14.40 14.40 Great job! (LY)
Salas, Gianna Fr 100m 14.66
Bui, Allison Fr 100m 14.82
Murillo, Nataly Fr 100m 14.84
Roman, Melanee Fr 100m 14.85
Welzenbach, Makayla Jr 100m 14.93
Rosales, Crystal Fr 100m 14.93
Salas, Mikayla So 100m 15.03 15.15
(0.12,0.8)
14.87 14.75 Great job! (LY)
Peralta, Belen So 100m 15.04 15.41
(0.37,2.4)
15.14
(0.10,0.7)
15.14
(0.10,0.7)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Berry, Jasmine So 100m 15.09
Johnson, Mayah Fr 100m 15.14
Arakaki, Jennifer So 100m 15.15 14.86 14.99 14.86
Navarro, Gabriela Fr 100m 15.16
Tanner, Sarah So 100m 15.27 15.42
(0.15,1.0)
15.26 15.00 Great job! (LY)
Andersen, Emma So 100m 15.27 15.76
(0.49,3.1)
15.09 15.09 Great job! (LY)
Hunter, Ella Fr 100m 15.40
Eisenstein, Reagan Fr 100m 15.42
Alvarez, Angela Fr 100m 15.48
Rico, Jasmine Jr 100m 15.70 15.27 15.06 15.06
Dutton, Carter So 100m 15.81
Rauschenberger, Elle So 100m 15.91
Nesselhauf, Julia So 100m 16.21
Mor, Maiha So 100m 16.24 15.73 15.79 15.58
Estrada, Felipe Jr 100m 16.83
Lazaro, Marlinda Fr 100m 17.18
Blanck, Morgan Fr 100m 17.34
Tamayo, Abrianna Jr 100m 17.41
Morfin, Sarah Jr 100m 18.79 18.40 18.86
(0.07,0.4)
18.33 Great job! (LR)
Coursey, Madolynn Fr 100m 20.39
Aguilar, Mia Sr 200m 28.40 27.30 27.11 26.34
Morales, Melissa Jr 200m 29.27 31.09
(1.82,5.9)
28.73 28.73 Great job! (LY)
Herrera, Leslie So 200m 29.31
Holland, Lauren Sr 200m 29.67 29.62 28.31 28.12
Coons-Davidson, Addis Fr 200m 29.80
Kadosono, Mieko Fr 200m 29.86
Seow, Malia Sr 200m 30.12 29.76 29.52 28.72
Welzenbach, Makayla Jr 200m 30.64
Murachver, Madison So 200m 30.85 30.74 30.32 30.24
Sosa, Vanessa So 200m 30.95 30.54 30.50 29.87
Philip, Ysabela Fr 200m 31.03
Redmon, Parker Fr 200m 31.09
Roman, Melanee Fr 200m 31.11
Murillo, Nataly Fr 200m 31.25
Miguelena, Jules So 200m 31.31
Salas, Mikayla So 200m 31.42
Eisenstein, Reagan Fr 200m 32.04
Navarro, Gabriela Fr 200m 32.42
Maggiora, Samantha Fr 200m 32.70
Bui, Allison Fr 200m 33.02
Tanner, Sarah So 200m 33.03 31.76 31.76
Rauschenberger, Elle So 200m 33.06
Dutton, Carter So 200m 33.38
Rico, Jasmine Jr 200m 33.56 33.88
(0.32,0.9)
32.30 32.30 Great job! (LY)
Bixler, Asia Fr 200m 33.73
Alvarez, Angela Fr 200m 33.83
Russell, Aria Fr 200m 35.12
Nesselhauf, Julia So 200m 35.80
Lazaro, Marlinda Fr 200m 35.99
Estrada, Felipe Jr 200m 37.84
Tamayo, Abrianna Jr 200m 39.26
Morfin, Sarah Jr 200m 41.80 39.40 42.53
(0.73,1.7)
39.40 Great job! (LR)
Coursey, Madolynn Fr 200m 42.66
Kitts, Andi Sr 400m 1:04.08
Morales, Melissa Jr 400m 1:05.66 1:10.08
(4.42,6.3)
1:05.72
(0.06,0.1)
1:04.60 Great job! (LY, LR)
Sosa, Vanessa So 400m 1:08.89
Walla, Jordyn Jr 400m 1:09.79 1:05.72 1:05.72
Rosales, Crystal Fr 400m 1:10.79
Dreher, Elizabeth So 400m 1:10.94
Maggiora, Samantha Fr 400m 1:11.51
Pimentel, Gabriella Jr 400m 1:19.38
Blanck, Morgan Fr 400m 1:19.45
Gutierrez, Estefani Jr 400m 1:19.65
Lopp, Leah Fr 400m 1:22.31
Russell, Aria Fr 400m 1:22.33
Morales, Yoselin Fr 400m 1:23.81
Gonzalez, Ashley Jr 400m 1:25.95
Villasenor, Maria Fr 400m 1:26.76
Kievman, Sabrina So 800m 2:33.84
Kitts, Andi Sr 800m 2:34.96 2:34.78 2:34.78
Walla, Jordyn Jr 800m 2:40.56 2:36.57 2:30.94 2:29.32
Cabral, Vanessa Jr 800m 2:42.83 2:34.15 2:29.51 2:29.51
Hamilton, Rebecca Jr 800m 2:43.60
Dreher, Elizabeth So 800m 2:48.62
Henson, Avery Fr 800m 2:50.48
Blakely, Sara Fr 800m 2:51.33
Fanella, Asheley Fr 800m 3:15.03
Pimentel, Gabriella Jr 800m 3:18.92
Gonzalez, Ashley Jr 800m 3:20.97
Perez, Emmalee So 1600m 5:36.85 5:45.00
(8.15,2.4)
5:34.87 5:34.87 5:34.87 Great job! (LY)
Edwards, Bridget Jr 1600m 5:59.04 5:57.44 5:57.44 5:40.09
Hamilton, Rebecca Jr 1600m 6:00.20
Denham, Chloe Jr 1600m 6:00.27 6:09.83
(9.56,2.6)
6:09.83
(9.56,2.6)
5:50.63 Great job! (LR, SR)
McGregor, Miriam Fr 1600m 6:17.24
Philip, Ysabela Fr 1600m 6:18.16
Fanger, Natalie Fr 1600m 6:41.13
Perez, Kaliz Fr 1600m 6:54.13
Ellis, Caroline Sr 1600m 6:58.41 6:09.72 6:38.46 6:38.46 6:08.38
Girotto, Juliana Fr 1600m 7:04.75
Campbell, Sophie Fr 1600m 7:06.33
Muzoglu, Ada Fr 1600m 8:08.35
Perez, Emmalee So 3200m 12:09.33 12:45.54
(36.21,4.7)
12:33.44
(24.11,3.2)
12:13.03
(3.70,0.5)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Edwards, Bridget Jr 3200m 12:56.70 13:12.84
(16.14,2.0)
13:12.84
(16.14,2.0)
Great job! (LR, PR)
Denham, Chloe Jr 3200m 12:57.40 12:30.42 12:17.52
Fanger, Natalie Fr 3200m 13:37.50
McGregor, Miriam Fr 3200m 13:46.47
Girotto, Juliana Fr 3200m 14:44.02
Campbell, Sophie Fr 3200m 16:21.91
Plummer, Victoria Sr 100m Hurdles - 33" 15.78 15.72 16.00
(0.22,1.4)
15.17 Great job! (LR)
Heathcote, Lauren Sr 100m Hurdles - 33" 16.14 16.12 16.37
(0.23,1.4)
16.37
(0.23,1.4)
15.80 Great job! (LR, SR)
Ball, Ava So 100m Hurdles - 33" JV 16.77 17.18
(0.41,2.4)
16.35 16.35 Great job! (LY)
Wright, Sophie So 100m Hurdles - 33" 17.67 16.62 17.51 16.48
Rasmussen, Olivia Sr 100m Hurdles - 33" JV 18.40 18.52
(0.12,0.6)
17.83 17.78 Great job! (LY)
Arakaki, Jennifer So 100m Hurdles - 33" JV 21.87
Heathcote, Lauren Sr 300m Hurdles - 30" 50.06 53.33
(3.27,6.1)
53.33
(3.27,6.1)
Great job! (LR, PR)
Wright, Sophie So 300m Hurdles - 30" 50.86 51.53
(0.67,1.3)
50.84 50.84 48.30 Great job! (LY)
Ball, Ava So 300m Hurdles - 30" 52.26 56.05
(3.79,6.8)
50.58 49.41 Great job! (LY)
Rasmussen, Olivia Sr 300m Hurdles - 30" 58.47 56.46 56.72 55.18
Heathcote, Ella Fr 300m Hurdles - 30" 59.78
Cizek, Sara Jr 300m Hurdles - 30" 1:01.29 58.33 58.33
Arakaki, Jennifer So 300m Hurdles - 30" 1:03.55
McGregor, Miriam Fr 300m Hurdles - 30" 1:03.58
Slaughter, Jessica Fr Shot Put - 4kg 19'8.75
Woodard, Emily Fr Shot Put - 4kg 20'5
Pimentel, Gabriella Jr Shot Put - 4kg 20'9 22'7.5 21'2.66 23'0
Brumbaugh, Rori Fr Shot Put - 4kg 23'4.75
Wilde, Emily Fr Shot Put - 4kg 23'7.5
Pratt, Katarina So Shot Put - 4kg 25'1 24'1.5
(0'11.5,4.0)
25'9.76 25'9.76 Great job! (LY)
Saif, Layla Jr Shot Put - 4kg 25'1 26'2 27'1 27'4
Johannessen, Brooke So Shot Put - 4kg 25'3.5 22'11
(2'4.5,10.4)
23'4.64
(1'10.86,8.1)
23'5.5
(1'10,7.8)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Rivera, Natalie So Shot Put - 4kg 26'8 23'1
(3'7,15.5)
23'11.72
(2'8.28,11.2)
27'3 Great job! (LY, LR)
Lopez, Sarah Jr Shot Put - 4kg 26'9 26'2
(0'7,2.2)
27'6.5 27'6.5 Great job! (LY)
Wilde, Emily Fr Discus - 1kg 60'11
Slaughter, Jessica Fr Discus - 1kg 61'6
Pimentel, Gabriella Jr Discus - 1kg 64'11 63'3
(1'8,2.6)
54'11.67
(9'11.33,18.1)
63'5
(1'6,2.4)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Brumbaugh, Rori Fr Discus - 1kg 69'2
Pratt, Katarina So Discus - 1kg 69'8 68'1
(1'7,2.3)
87'8.49 87'8.49 Great job! (LY)
Johannessen, Brooke So Discus - 1kg 77'7 64'5
(13'2,20.4)
65'7.59
(11'11.41,18.2)
71'2
(6'5,9.0)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Saif, Layla Jr Discus - 1kg 81'9 74'5
(7'4,9.9)
78'8
(3'1,3.9)
84'8 Great job! (LY, LR)
Lopez, Sarah Jr Discus - 1kg 82'1 70'9
(11'4,16.0)
67'11
(14'2,20.9)
72'0
(10'1,14.0)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Rivera, Natalie So Discus - 1kg 83'3 74'2
(9'1,12.2)
85'11.63 85'11.63 Great job! (LY)
Murillo, Nataly Fr High Jump 3'8
Johnson, Mayah Fr High Jump 3'8
Blanck, Morgan Fr High Jump 3'8
Salas, Gianna Fr High Jump 3'10
Heathcote, Ella Fr High Jump 4'0
Berry, Jasmine So High Jump 4'0
McGregor, Miriam Fr High Jump 4'4
Rasmussen, Olivia Sr High Jump 4'4 4'4
(0,0.0)
4'8.68 4'8.68 Great job! (LY)
Larson, Ashlan Jr High Jump 4'8 4'10 4'11.83 5'2
Heathcote, Lauren Sr High Jump 4'10 4'8
(0'2,3.6)
4'4
(0'6,11.5)
4'8
(0'2,3.6)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Gedney, Quynh Jr High Jump 5'2 5'2
(0,0.0)
5'2
(0,0.0)
5'2
(0,0.0)
5'4 Great job! (LY, LR, SR)
Plummer, Victoria Sr High Jump 5'4 5'6 5'7 5'8
Tanner, Sarah So Pole Vault 5'6 5'6
(0,0.0)
6'0 7'0 Great job! (LY)
Shanks, Leilani So Pole Vault 6'6 5'8
(0'10,14.7)
6'0
(0'6,8.3)
6'0
(0'6,8.3)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Cizek, Sara Jr Pole Vault 6'6 6'2
(0'4,5.4)
6'1.6
(0'4.4,6.0)
6'6
(0,0.0)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Gedney, Quynh Jr Pole Vault 7'6 7'0
(0'6,7.1)
8'5.94 8'5.94 Great job! (LY)
Lamb, Rachel Sr Pole Vault 8'0 8'6 9'1.81 9'7
Philip, Ysabela Fr Long Jump 11'4.75
Hunter, Ella Fr Long Jump 12'3
Andersen, Emma So Long Jump 12'11.5
Breslow, Presley So Long Jump 13'8 9'11.5
(3'8.5,37.2)
12'7
(1'1,8.6)
12'8
(1'0,7.9)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Zeedik, Hayley Jr Long Jump 14'4 14'4
(0,0.0)
13'8.13
(0'7.87,4.8)
14'5 Great job! (LY, LR)
Kaeser, Sophia So Long Jump 14'6.75 11'6
(3'0.75,26.6)
11'6
(3'0.75,26.6)
11'6
(3'0.75,26.6)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Coons-Davidson, Addis Fr Long Jump 14'7
Plummer, Victoria Sr Long Jump 16'7.75 16'2.5
(0'5.25,2.7)
16'2.44
(0'5.31,2.7)
17'4.5 Great job! (LY, LR)
Henson, Avery Fr Triple Jump 24'7
Andersen, Emma So Triple Jump 26'7 27'2 27'2.69 27'6
Kaeser, Sophia So Triple Jump 27'6 27'5
(0'1,0.3)
29'5.85 29'5.85 Great job! (LY)
Breslow, Presley So Triple Jump 28'9 28'0.5
(0'8.5,2.5)
27'11.35
(0'9.65,2.9)
28'8
(0'1,0.3)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Zeedik, Hayley Jr Triple Jump 30'3 29'10.5
(0'4.5,1.3)
30'0.14
(0'2.86,0.8)
30'9 Great job! (LY, LR)

Girls Relay Results

Event Division Athletes Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ)
Previous Result
(Δ)
Last SR
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imprvmnts
4x100m Ava Ball, Sophia Kaeser, Kristin Cole, Addis Coons-Davidson 52.82 53.13
(0.31)
53.90
(1.08)
53.13
(0.31)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
4x100m Malia Seow, Lauren Holland, Hannah Sewall, Lauren Heathcote 52.96 53.13
(0.17)
53.90
(0.94)
53.13
(0.17)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
4x100m Samantha Maggiora, Parker Redmon, Gianna Salas, Jules Miguelena 56.37 53.13 53.90 53.13
4x400m Jordyn Walla, Rebecca Hamilton, Sabrina Kievman, Vanessa Cabral 4:36.79 4:32.27 4:38.28
(1.49)
4:32.27 Great job! (LR)
4x400m Elizabeth Dreher, Caroline Ellis, Avery Henson, Andi Kitts 4:46.73 4:32.27 4:38.28 4:32.27
4x400m Asheley Fanella, Sara Blakely, Leah Lopp, Ashley Gonzalez 5:34.69 4:32.27 4:38.28 4:32.27
4x400m Maria Villasenor, Yoselin Morales, Asia Bixler, Estefani Gutierrez 5:41.15 4:32.27 4:38.28 4:32.27

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading. Improvement columns sort by event, then percent improvement.
A "c" following a result means it has been converted from hand-timed by rounding up the measured time to the nearest tenth, then adding 0.24 seconds.