Results from the North Torrance Dual Meet on 2/27/20

Track Home    Season Trends    Season's Top Marks    SR Improvements

Boys Individual Results

Athlete Gr Event Div Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ,%)
Previous Result
(Δ,%)
Last SR
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Potier, August Sr 100m V 11.35 11.86
(0.51,4.3)
11.46
(0.11,1.0)
10.84 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Spivey, Duce So 100m V 12.00
Bucher, Dylan So 100m V 12.16
Brown, Reichen So 100m F/S 12.28 13.06
(0.78,6.0)
12.25 12.25 You ROCK! (LY)
Higginbotham, Matthew So 100m V 12.50
Koester, Dexter Sr 100m V 12.60 12.64
(0.04,0.3)
12.64
(0.04,0.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Rohr, Lucas So 100m F/S 12.71 13.42
(0.71,5.3)
12.79
(0.08,0.6)
12.79
(0.08,0.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Mesfin, Abel Fr 100m F/S 13.09
Mohamed Imtiaaz, Muhammd Fr 100m F/S 13.11
Diaz, Anthony Jr 100m V 13.30 13.68
(0.38,2.8)
13.69
(0.39,2.8)
12.78 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Morris, Kenneth Fr 100m F/S 13.74
Potier, August Sr 200m V 23.21 23.35
(0.14,0.6)
23.14 23.11 You ROCK! (LY)
Goodnight, DARIYON So 200m V 24.15
(Jacob) Rifkin, Cobi Sr 200m V 24.92 26.08
(1.16,4.4)
26.08
(1.16,4.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Spivey, Duce So 200m V 25.12
Brown, Reichen So 200m F/S 25.87 26.41
(0.54,2.0)
25.57 25.57 You ROCK! (LY)
Higginbotham, Matthew So 200m V 25.88
Mesfin, Abel Fr 200m F/S 26.74
Rohr, Lucas So 200m F/S 26.93 27.41
(0.48,1.8)
26.82 26.82 You ROCK! (LY)
Pachuta, Sam So 200m F/S 26.94
Mohamed Imtiaaz, Muhammd Fr 200m F/S 27.26
Diaz, Anthony Jr 200m V 27.67 28.53
(0.86,3.0)
28.47
(0.80,2.8)
28.00
(0.33,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Morris, Kenneth Fr 200m F/S 27.85
Bratton, Christopher Fr 200m F/S 29.78
Goodnight, DARIYON So 400m V 53.65
(Jacob) Rifkin, Cobi Sr 400m V 57.81 57.70 57.70 57.70
Pachuta, Sam So 400m F/S 57.90 1:03.25
(5.35,8.5)
1:03.25
(5.35,8.5)
1:03.25
(5.35,8.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Bratton, Christopher Fr 400m F/S 1:05.27
Harrell, Luke Fr 400m F/S 1:05.72
Craft, Luca So 400m F/S 1:06.87 1:10.44
(3.57,5.1)
1:10.44
(3.57,5.1)
1:10.44
(3.57,5.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Cadman, Anderson Fr 400m F/S 1:08.09
Henry, Charles So 400m F/S 1:08.62
Stahl, Maxwell Fr 400m F/S 1:09.36
Hawley, Timothy Sr 400m V 1:10.60
Lux, Lukas Sr 800m V 2:08.55 2:09.24
(0.69,0.5)
2:04.23 2:02.80 You ROCK! (LY)
Iguchi, Ryu So 800m V 2:10.55 2:19.48
(8.93,6.4)
2:08.77 2:08.77 You ROCK! (LY)
Sterba, Cole Jr 800m V 2:20.55 2:15.29 2:15.29
Pop, Daniel So 800m F/S 2:20.97 2:39.22
(18.25,11.5)
2:19.01 2:19.01 You ROCK! (LY)
Glynn, Niall Sr 800m V 2:21.21 2:20.13 2:20.13
Felker, Jonathan Sr 800m V 2:23.46 2:27.09
(3.63,2.5)
2:22.43 2:21.33 You ROCK! (LY)
Birch, Riley Jr 800m V 2:26.47 2:32.76
(6.29,4.1)
2:32.76
(6.29,4.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Rivas, Nasai So 800m F/S 2:27.62 2:38.26
(10.64,6.7)
2:36.75
(9.13,5.8)
2:36.75
(9.13,5.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Jahn, Jasper So 800m F/S 2:30.75 2:23.75 2:23.75
Harrell, Luke Fr 800m F/S 2:35.35
Guzman, Benjamin So 800m F/S 2:35.68
Sant, Zane So 800m F/S 2:36.63 2:41.65
(5.02,3.1)
2:35.75 2:35.75 You ROCK! (LY)
Cadman, Anderson Fr 800m F/S 2:42.68
Hawley, Timothy Sr 800m V 2:42.69
Stahl, Maxwell Fr 800m F/S 2:50.45
Craft, Luca So 800m F/S 2:55.23 2:56.17
(0.94,0.5)
2:44.54 2:44.54 You ROCK! (LY)
Henry, Charles So 800m F/S 3:00.17
Garrell, William Jr 1600m V 4:39.20
Lux, Lukas Sr 1600m V 4:42.02 4:53.49
(11.47,3.9)
4:45.12
(3.10,1.1)
4:42.29
(0.27,0.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ortiz, Marcus Jr 1600m V 4:51.78 4:54.53
(2.75,0.9)
4:44.33 You ROCK! (LR)
Iguchi, Ryu So 1600m V 4:51.97 4:55.85
(3.88,1.3)
4:46.86 4:46.86 You ROCK! (LY)
Sterba, Cole Jr 1600m V 4:58.69 4:51.91 4:51.91
Felker, Jonathan Sr 1600m V 5:02.95 5:09.58
(6.63,2.1)
5:07.15
(4.20,1.4)
5:02.85 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Pop, Daniel So 1600m F/S 5:12.25 5:28.00
(15.75,4.8)
5:28.00
(15.75,4.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Birch, Riley Jr 1600m V 5:12.77 5:36.36
(23.59,7.0)
5:33.86
(21.09,6.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Rivas, Nasai So 1600m F/S 5:15.76 5:46.77
(31.01,8.9)
5:38.23
(22.47,6.6)
5:38.23
(22.47,6.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Jahn, Jasper So 1600m F/S 5:24.28 5:28.77
(4.49,1.4)
5:28.77
(4.49,1.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Sant, Zane So 1600m F/S 5:31.29 6:05.47
(34.18,9.4)
5:33.84
(2.55,0.8)
5:33.84
(2.55,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Meza, Sebastian Sr Shot Put - 12lb V 25'3 20'11
(4'4,20.7)
20'11
(4'4,20.7)
20'11
(4'4,20.7)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Miranda, David Sr Shot Put - 12lb V 27'5.5 28'2 26'7
(0'10.5,3.3)
26'7
(0'10.5,3.3)
29'1 You ROCK! (LR, SR)
Canton, Nicholas So Shot Put - 12lb F/S 30'11 31'3 31'3
Layne, Jake Sr Shot Put - 12lb V 33'2.5 36'0 33'11 33'11 36'0
Canton, Nicholas So Discus - 1.6kg F/S 66'6 56'10
(9'8,17.0)
69'9 69'9 76'0.75 You ROCK! (LY)
Meza, Sebastian Sr Discus - 1.6kg V 72'8 50'5
(22'3,44.1)
50'5
(22'3,44.1)
50'5
(22'3,44.1)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Miranda, David Sr Discus - 1.6kg V 88'3 79'4
(8'11,11.2)
85'5
(2'10,3.3)
85'5
(2'10,3.3)
86'4.75
(1'10.25,2.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Layne, Jake Sr Discus - 1.6kg V 101'8 97'11
(3'9,3.8)
99'10
(1'10,1.8)
99'10
(1'10,1.8)
107'4 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR)
Mitchell, Robbie Fr High Jump F/S 4'6
To, Kendrick So High Jump F/S 4'8
Chandler, Reginald Jr High Jump V 5'0 5'2 4'10
(0'2,3.4)
5'2 You ROCK! (LR)
Hicks, Jackson Jr High Jump V 5'4 5'2
(0'2,3.2)
5'4
(0,0.0)
5'4
(0,0.0)
5'4
(0,0.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Chartier, Jackson Fr Pole Vault F/S 6'0
Johnson, kai So Pole Vault V 8'6 6'6
(2'0,30.8)
8'1
(0'5,5.2)
8'1
(0'5,5.2)
8'1
(0'5,5.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Vasquez, Kai So Pole Vault V 9'0 7'6
(1'6,20.0)
8'10
(0'2,1.9)
8'10
(0'2,1.9)
8'10
(0'2,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Taylor, Charles Jr Pole Vault V 11'6 10'6
(1'0,9.5)
10'7
(0'11,8.7)
10'7
(0'11,8.7)
11'6
(0,0.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Koester, Dexter Sr Pole Vault V 13'0 13'0
(0,0.0)
12'3
(0'9,6.1)
12'3
(0'9,6.1)
14'0 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR)
To, Kendrick So Long Jump F/S 13'7.75 15'4 15'4 15'4
Orozco, Jared Fr Long Jump F/S 15'1.5 10'10
(4'3.5,39.6)
10'10
(4'3.5,39.6)
10'10
(4'3.5,39.6)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Chandler, Reginald Jr Long Jump V 15'7 15'9.5 16'11 16'11 16'11
Mitchell, Robbie Fr Long Jump F/S 15'7.75 16'3 16'3 16'3
Hicks, Jackson Jr Long Jump V 16'10.25 16'7
(0'3.25,1.6)
17'2.5 17'2.5 17'2.5 You ROCK! (LY)
Garrell, William Jr Long Jump V 17'0 16'1
(0'11,5.7)
16'1
(0'11,5.7)
16'1
(0'11,5.7)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Taylor, Charles Jr Long Jump V 17'6.5 17'6
(0'0.5,0.2)
17'6
(0'0.5,0.2)
17'6
(0'0.5,0.2)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
To, Kendrick So Triple Jump F/S 32'5 30'10
(1'7,5.1)
30'10
(1'7,5.1)
30'10
(1'7,5.1)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Chandler, Reginald Jr Triple Jump V 33'2 35'8.5 35'9.5 35'9.5
Mitchell, Robbie Fr Triple Jump F/S 34'5 35'8 35'8 35'8
Taylor, Charles Jr Triple Jump V 36'0.5 37'4 37'4 37'4
Orozco, Jared Fr Triple Jump F/S 36'3.5 25'10.5
(10'5,40.3)
25'10.5
(10'5,40.3)
25'10.5
(10'5,40.3)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Hicks, Jackson Jr Triple Jump V 36'10 35'10.5
(0'11.5,2.7)
37'8 37'8 37'8 You ROCK! (LY)

Boys Relay Results

Event Division Athletes Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ)
Previous Result
(Δ)
Last SR
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imprvmnts
4x100m V Duce Spivey, DARIYON Goodnight, Cobi (Jacob) Rifkin, August Potier 45.73 46.97
(1.24)
47.78
(2.05)
43.87 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
4x100m F/S Lucas Rohr, Sam Pachuta, Abel Mesfin, Reichen Brown 49.14 51.67
(2.53)
47.83 45.74 You ROCK! (LY)
4x400m V Lukas Lux, Marcus Ortiz, William Garrell, Ryu Iguchi 3:41.51 4:02.01
(20.50)
3:44.51
(3.00)
3:27.79 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
4x400m V August Potier, Chase Krilko, Cobi (Jacob) Rifkin, DARIYON Goodnight 3:48.17 4:02.01
(13.84)
3:44.51 3:27.79 You ROCK! (LY)
4x400m F/S Reichen Brown, Abel Mesfin, Lucas Rohr, Sam Pachuta 4:09.05 4:07.39 3:54.73 3:42.80
4x400m F/S Jasper Jahn, Daniel Pop, Nasai Rivas, Zane Sant 4:26.01 4:07.39 3:54.73 3:42.80
4x400m F/S Jett Antell, Luke Harrell, Luca Craft, Anderson Cadman 4:28.75 4:07.39 3:54.73 3:42.80

Girls Individual Results

Athlete Gr Event Div Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ,%)
Previous Result
(Δ,%)
Last SR
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Owens, Shanai Jr 100m V 12.92
Desemone, Madeline Jr 100m V 13.11 13.04 12.71
Chen, Sydney Sr 100m V 13.39 14.09
(0.70,5.0)
14.09
(0.70,5.0)
13.65
(0.26,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Perry, Jalah Jr 100m V 13.73 14.29
(0.56,3.9)
13.45 13.45 You ROCK! (LY)
Klishevich, Annika So 100m V 14.00 14.11
(0.11,0.8)
13.78 13.78 You ROCK! (LY)
Cheng, Kanon Fr 100m F/S 14.11
Lopez, Kaylee So 100m F/S 14.19
Dropsy, Angelique Jr 100m V 14.65
Spivey, Dream Fr 100m F/S 15.29
Muslea, Hana So 100m F/S 15.50 15.61
(0.11,0.7)
15.35 14.82 You ROCK! (LY)
Piller, Brenna Fr 100m F/S 15.61
Haug, Malia Fr 100m F/S 15.81
Petruzzi, Giulia Fr 100m F/S 15.89
ali, layla So 100m F/S 16.50
Desemone, Madeline Jr 200m V 27.10 28.22
(1.12,4.0)
28.03
(0.93,3.3)
27.84
(0.74,2.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Owens, Shanai Jr 200m V 27.31
Ringuette, Grace So 200m V 28.65 29.58
(0.93,3.1)
29.31
(0.66,2.3)
29.31
(0.66,2.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Yamoah, Makaela Jr 200m V 28.91 30.74
(1.83,6.0)
29.19
(0.28,1.0)
29.19
(0.28,1.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Perry, Jalah Jr 200m V 29.07 29.16
(0.09,0.3)
28.25 28.25 You ROCK! (LY)
James, Kayla Jr 200m V 29.13 28.21 27.58
Reuben, Brooklin Fr 200m V 29.18
Klishevich, Annika So 200m V 29.62 29.94
(0.32,1.1)
28.82 28.82 You ROCK! (LY)
McGrew, Maddisyn Fr 200m F/S 30.30
Dropsy, Angelique Jr 200m V 30.45
Breneman, Summer Fr 200m F/S 30.67
Lopez, Kaylee So 200m F/S 30.94
Cheng, Kanon Fr 200m F/S 31.93
Cruz, Genisis Fr 200m F/S 32.85
Haug, Malia Fr 200m F/S 33.10
Muslea, Hana So 200m F/S 33.14 32.27 31.88 31.68
Piller, Brenna Fr 200m F/S 33.53
Petruzzi, Giulia Fr 200m F/S 33.55
Spivey, Dream Fr 200m F/S 34.40
ali, layla So 200m F/S 34.91
Ringuette, Grace So 400m V 1:04.12 1:11.47
(7.35,10.3)
1:11.47
(7.35,10.3)
1:11.47
(7.35,10.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Reuben, Brooklin Fr 400m V 1:06.10
Fujimoto, Makaela Fr 400m F/S 1:08.71
Breneman, Summer Fr 400m F/S 1:09.62
Schoenbaum, Angela Fr 400m F/S 1:09.77
Yamoah, Makaela Jr 400m V 1:11.02 1:16.95
(5.93,7.7)
1:16.95
(5.93,7.7)
1:16.95
(5.93,7.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Alvarez, Alicia So 400m F/S 1:18.86
Zago, Sophia Sr 800m V 2:33.61 2:41.49
(7.88,4.9)
2:25.56 2:19.16 You ROCK! (LY)
Mai, Isabella So 800m V 2:36.12 2:35.79 2:26.38 2:21.76
Matlosz, Tyler So 800m V 2:38.53 2:39.86
(1.33,0.8)
2:29.57 2:29.31 You ROCK! (LY)
Jacobson, Ami So 800m V 2:39.18 2:43.19
(4.01,2.5)
2:39.63
(0.45,0.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Schoenbaum, Angela Fr 800m F/S 2:41.09
Miller, Alyssa So 800m F/S 2:49.46 2:53.37
(3.91,2.3)
2:49.67
(0.21,0.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Pintens, Kaitlin So 800m F/S 2:56.55 3:13.72
(17.17,8.9)
3:05.69
(9.14,4.9)
2:59.12
(2.57,1.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Guziak, Leah Sr 800m V 2:57.73 2:41.56 2:37.92
Alvarez, Alicia So 800m F/S 2:59.13
Rubino, Mayumi Fr 800m F/S 3:03.15
Georgious, Ava Fr 800m F/S 3:08.01
Zago, Sophia Sr 1600m V 5:38.83 5:29.39 5:17.89
Matlosz, Tyler So 1600m V 5:47.24 5:50.24
(3.00,0.9)
5:25.21 5:25.21 You ROCK! (LY)
Jacobson, Ami So 1600m V 5:51.36 5:56.42
(5.06,1.4)
5:56.42
(5.06,1.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Miller, Alyssa So 1600m F/S 6:23.14 6:25.72
(2.58,0.7)
6:25.72
(2.58,0.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Pintens, Kaitlin So 1600m F/S 6:29.25 6:52.73
(23.48,5.7)
6:37.56
(8.31,2.1)
6:37.56
(8.31,2.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Garcia, Saydee Fr 1600m F/S 6:50.94
Perez, Daisy So 1600m F/S 7:04.07 6:28.65 6:28.65
Elliott, Deidre So 1600m F/S 7:29.19
Cruz, Genisis Fr Shot Put - 4kg F/S 18'0
Gleason, Eridani Fr Shot Put - 4kg F/S 19'10 20'0.5 20'0.5 20'0.5
Castillon, Alyssa So Shot Put - 4kg V 19'11 22'0.5 17'11
(2'0,11.2)
17'11
(2'0,11.2)
24'9 You ROCK! (LR, SR)
Segura, Giselle So Shot Put - 4kg F/S 20'1 19'7
(0'6,2.6)
22'11.5 22'11.5 You ROCK! (LY)
Hume, Gabriella Sr Shot Put - 4kg F/S 25'4 28'3 27'3.25 28'9.5
McGrew, Maddisyn Fr Shot Put - 4kg F/S 25'9 25'10.75 25'10.75 25'10.75
Gleason, Eridani Fr Discus - 1kg F/S 39'1 56'10.25 56'10.25 56'10.25
Cruz, Genisis Fr Discus - 1kg F/S 44'4
Castillon, Alyssa So Discus - 1kg V 48'1 47'0
(1'1,2.3)
60'10 60'10 60'10 You ROCK! (LY)
Segura, Giselle So Discus - 1kg F/S 70'2 52'6
(17'8,33.7)
69'4
(0'10,1.2)
69'4
(0'10,1.2)
69'4
(0'10,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
McGrew, Maddisyn Fr Discus - 1kg F/S 71'5 63'9.5
(7'7.5,12.0)
63'9.5
(7'7.5,12.0)
63'9.5
(7'7.5,12.0)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Hume, Gabriella Sr Discus - 1kg F/S 71'10 79'7 86'4 90'6.75
Agnew, Hayden Fr High Jump F/S 4'0 4'2 4'2 4'2
Garcia, Saydee Fr High Jump F/S 4'0 4'4 4'4 4'4
Agnew, Abigail Jr High Jump V 4'2 4'2
(0,0.0)
4'2
(0,0.0)
4'2
(0,0.0)
4'4 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR)
Jones, Sophia Jr High Jump V 4'2 4'6 4'6 4'6 4'6
Dahlstrom, California Fr High Jump F/S 4'4
Agnew, Hayden Fr Pole Vault F/S 5'6 6'4 6'4 6'4
Piller, Brenna Fr Pole Vault F/S 6'0
Haug, Malia Fr Pole Vault F/S 6'6
Moreshead, Franklyn Jr Pole Vault V 7'6 8'0 9'4 9'4 9'4
Agnew, Abigail Jr Pole Vault V 8'0 7'6
(0'6,6.7)
7'9
(0'3,3.2)
7'9
(0'3,3.2)
8'0
(0,0.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Chen, Sydney Sr Pole Vault V 8'0 7'6
(0'6,6.7)
7'9
(0'3,3.2)
7'9
(0'3,3.2)
8'6 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR)
Gleason, Eridani Fr Long Jump F/S 10'2 10'5.5 10'5.5 10'5.5
Skriver, Kaeley So Long Jump F/S 10'4 11'4 11'4 11'4
Nair, Simran Fr Long Jump F/S 10'9
Leigh, Charlotte Fr Long Jump F/S 11'1
Segura, Giselle So Long Jump F/S 11'8.25 11'8
(0'0.25,0.2)
12'4 12'4 12'10.5 You ROCK! (LY)
Dahlstrom, California Fr Long Jump F/S 12'1 12'1
(0,0.0)
12'1
(0,0.0)
12'1
(0,0.0)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Gulden, Moira Jr Long Jump V 12'4 12'0
(0'4,2.8)
11'7
(0'9,6.5)
11'7
(0'9,6.5)
12'3
(0'1,0.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR, PR)
Jones, Sophia Jr Long Jump V 12'4.25 12'8 12'8 12'8 13'0
Diep, Suey Sr Long Jump V 13'4 14'2 16'1 16'1
Noble, Ruby Jr Long Jump V 14'4 14'6 14'8 14'8 14'8
Desch-Obi, Gabriella Sr Long Jump V 14'9 15'5.5 15'5.5 15'10.5
Dahlstrom, California Fr Triple Jump F/S 24'6.5
Skriver, Kaeley So Triple Jump F/S 25'11 24'2.5
(1'8.5,7.1)
24'2.5
(1'8.5,7.1)
24'2.5
(1'8.5,7.1)
You ROCK! (LR, SR, PR)
Garcia, Saydee Fr Triple Jump F/S 26'1 27'6 27'6 27'6
Segura, Giselle So Triple Jump F/S 26'2 27'1 27'1 27'1
Jones, Sophia Jr Triple Jump V 26'10 28'1 29'6 29'6
Gulden, Moira Jr Triple Jump V 28'10.5 27'11.5
(0'11,3.3)
27'4
(1'6.5,5.6)
27'4
(1'6.5,5.6)
29'8.5 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SR)
Diep, Suey Sr Triple Jump V 31'8 32'2.5 33'2
Noble, Ruby Jr Triple Jump V 31'8 33'2 32'7 32'7 33'2

Girls Relay Results

Event Division Athletes Result
Pts
Last Year Result
(Δ)
Previous Result
(Δ)
Last SR
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imprvmnts
4x100m V Annika Klishevich, Chelsie Charles, Shanai Owens, Madeline Desemone 52.91 52.19 50.61 50.07
4x100m V Jalah Perry, Makaela Yamoah, Grace Ringuette, Kayla James 54.01 52.19 50.61 50.07
4x400m V Brooklin Reuben, Grace Ringuette, Shanai Owens, Madeline Desemone 4:29.00 4:26.99 4:07.89 4:06.37
4x400m V Sophia Zago, Tyler Matlosz, Ami Jacobson, Isabella Mai 4:32.16 4:26.99 4:07.89 4:06.37
4x400m F/S Chelsie Charles, Annika Klishevich, Makaela Yamoah, Kayla James 4:41.45 4:37.51 4:23.71 4:14.74
4x400m F/S Saydee Garcia, Makaela Fujimoto, Angela Schoenbaum, Alyssa Miller 4:54.54 4:37.51 4:23.71 4:14.74
4x400m F/S Summer Breneman, Genisis Cruz, Kaylee Lopez, Kanon Cheng 5:11.55 4:37.51 4:23.71 4:14.74

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading. Improvement columns sort by event, then percent improvement.
A "c" following a time means it has been converted from hand-timed as follows: if the time is measured in 100ths of seconds, then round to the higher 10th, then add .24 for races less than a lap and .14 for races one lap or greater.